Württembergischer Leichtathletikverband
Rekord-Liste: WLV Rekord Stand: 15.06.2019

Frauen
Weibliche Jugend U20
Weibliche Jugend U18

Frauen

100 m Lauf 11,15 * Gaugel, Heike 1959 VfL Sindelfingen Stuttgart 02.08.1985
200 m Lauf 22,56 Gaugel, Heidi Elke 1959 VfL Sindelfingen Stuttgart 04.08.1985
400 m Lauf 51,98 Thomas, Andrea 1963 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 30.05.1992
800 m Lauf 1:59,33 Zwiener, Sabine 1968 SV Neckarsulm Düsseldorf 19.06.1988
1500 m Lauf 4:04,15 Klein, Hanna 1993 SG Schorndorf 1846 Heusden/BEL 22.07.2017
3000 m Lauf 8:45,00 Klein, Hanna 1993 SG Schorndorf 1846 Doha 03.05.2019
5000 m Lauf 15:04,10 Reh, Alina 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 Stockholm/SWE 30.05.2019
10000 m Lauf 31:19,87 Reh, Alina 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 Essen 08.06.2019
10 km Str. 31:23 Reh, Alina 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 Berlin 15.10.2018
10 km Str. 1:47:59 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Bad Liebenzell 03.09.2017
Ma. Hähnle-Pohl, Veronica Clio (1985) - 35:31; Leibfried, Isabel (1991) - 35:37; Englisch, Bettina (1979) - 36:51
15 km Str. 52:29 Manz, Veronika 1959 SG Ludwigsburg Maximiliansau 15.04.1989
15 km Str. 2:43:37 SG Ludwigsburg Maximiliansau 15.04.1989
Ma. Manz, Veronika (1959) - 52:29; Kauf, Sabnine (1954) - 54:41; Röhrbacher, Inge (1948) - 56:27
25 km Str. 1:35:10 1312TSG Schwäbisch Hall, Chemnitz 21.03.1993 9.12.
Halbmarathon 1:09:29 Reh, Alina 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 Köln 07.10.2018
Halbmarathon 3:54:31 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Rheinstetten 17.09.2017
Ma. Leibfried, Isabel (1991) - 1:17:32; Hähnle-Pohl, Veronica Clio (1985) - 1:17:48; Englisch, Bettina (1979) - 1:19:11
Marathon 2:36:51 Zipse, Manuela 1974 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Hamburg 18.04.2004
Marathon 8:18:48 SG Ludwigsburg Hamburg 24.04.1988
Ma. Röhrnbacher, Inge (1947) - 2:43:49; Bösing, Monika (1956) - 2:45:42; Kauf, Sabine (1954) - 2:49:17
100 km 7:53:22 Philippin, Jutta 1960 Spvgg Renningen Neuwittenbek 24.09.1994
100 m Hürden 12,64 * Hildebrand, Nadine 1987 VfL Sindelfingen Mannheim 29.07.2016
400 m Hürden 54,04 Abt, Gudrun 1962 TSV Genkingen Seol/KOR 28.09.1989
3000 m Hind. 9:29,76 Burkard, Elena 1992 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Berlin 12.08.2018
4 x 100 m 43,52 VfL Sindelfingen Frankfurt 23.07.1988
Staffel Schiller, Margit (1965); Köninger, Anke (1961); Thomas, Andrea (1963); Sarvari, Ulrike (1965)
4 x 400 m 3:38,13 VfL Sindelfingen München 21.06.1992
Staffel Thomas, Andrea (1963); Fahrendorff, Doreen (1968); Wolf, Birgit (1969); Dold, Gaby (1969)
3 x 800 m 6:20,85 StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall Möchengladbach 22.07.2012
Staffel Bork, Anja (1990); Beerlage, Astrid (1991); Marxen, Kerstin (1985)
3000 m Bahng. 1:43,80 Buck, Brigitte 1964 FC Langenau Fulda 16.08.1985
5000 m Bahng. 23:56,0 Landkauf, Barbara 1955 SKV Eglosheim Riccione/I 10.09.1999
10.000 m Bahng. 49:01,0 Melchior, Barbara 1955 SG Ludwigsburg Blaustein 12.06.1992
5km Str.Gehen 23:21 Melchior, Barbara 1955 SG Ludwigsburg Selters 06.06.1992
10km Str.Gehen 48:54 Melchior, Barbara 1955 SG Ludwigsburg Naumburg 21.04.1991
10km Str.Gehen 2:35:32 LSG Aalen Kerpen 23.05.1993
Ma. Buck, Brigitte (1964) - 49:30; Stegmaier, Christine (1966) - 50:01; Franke, Insa (1956) - 56:01
20km Str.Gehen 1:44:07 Melchior, Barbara 1955 SG Ludwigsburg Yverdon/CH 01.08.1998
Hochsprung 2,00 Jungfleisch, Marie-Laurence 1990 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Eberstadt 16.07.2016
Stabhochsprung 4,70 Buschbaum, Yvonne 1980 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Ulm 29.06.2003
Weitsprung 6,78 * Rotaru, Alina 1993 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Gammertingen 16.06.2017
Dreisprung 13,40 * Walter, Wibke 1979 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Zeulenroda 29.05.2005
Kugelstoß 19,81 Lammert, Petra 1984 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Schapbach 25.06.2005
Diskuswurf 65,32 Kreutel, Ursula 1965 LG VfB/Kickers Stuttgart Kamp-Lintfort 15.09.1990
Hammerwurf 65,07 Wolfarth, Gabi 1989 Unterländer LG Schwäbisch Gmünd 17.03.2012
Speerwurf 59,98 Alizadeh, Manuela 1963 LAV Tübingen Gengenbach 03.09.1995
7-Kampf 6.088 Schwarzkopf, Lilli 1983 SSV Ulm 1846 Götzis/AUT 18.05.2016
13,92(+0,2)-1,77-14,56/25,89(-0,2)-5,90(-1,8)-49,20-2:17,72 19.05.2016
7-Kampf 15.281 SSV Ulm 1846 Bernhausen 27.05.2007
Ma. Hebestreit, Ulrike (1981) - 5.697; Weber, Liane (1986) - 5.095; Stürzl, Carolin (1986) - 4.489 28.05.2007
10-Kampf 6.165 Keller, Birgit 1975 LG Sigmaringen Flein 07.10.2000
13,79(+0,4)-4,86(+0,0)-11,85-1,56-62,67/16,34(+0,2)-38,76-3,10-38,59-5:50,26 08.10.2000
10-Kampf 7.810 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 19.09.2009
Ma. Hertkorn, Adriana (1987) - 3.484; Langenfeld, Susan (1979) - 2.185; Hezinger, Anabel (1979) - 2.141 20.09.2009
DMM Gruppe 1 13.704 LAV ASICS Tübingen Hannover 14.05.2011
DMM Gruppe 2 10.399 TG Heilbronn 01.01.1994
DMM Gruppe 3 8.869 LAC Zeppelin FN Sigmaringen 09.06.1990

Weibliche Jugend U20

100 m Lauf 11,47 * Mayer, Ida 1993 TSV Bisingen Barcelona / ESP 11.07.2012
200 m Lauf 23,70 * Wagner, Margit 1963 VfL Sindelfingen München 29.07.1979
400 m Lauf 53,41 Hartmann, Lisa Sophie 1999 LG Gäu Athletics Regensburg 02.06.2018
800 m Lauf 2:02,42 Siegl, Monika 1956 LG Staufen Zürich/SUI 20.08.1975
1500 m Lauf 4:14,64 Reh, Alina 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 Regensburg 05.06.2016
3000 m Lauf 9:05,07 Reh, Alina 1997 TSV Erbach Nanjing / CIN 24.08.2014
5000 m Lauf 15:41,62 Reh, Alina 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 Bydgoszcz - Pol 23.07.2016
10000 m Lauf 36:10,40 Schleifer, Christine 1983 VfL Waiblingen Troisdorf 31.08.2002
7,5 km Str. 26:54 Heilemann, Tina 1981 LG Leinfelden-Echtderdingen Postdam 28.03.1998
7,5 km Str. 1:27:24 VfL Waiblingen Rheinzabern 08.04.1995
Ma. Kleinmann, Larissa (1978); Scholz, Claudia (1979); Wahl, Sina (1979)
10 km Str. 33:09 Reh, Alina 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 Abstadt 09.10.2016
10 km Str. 2:00:43 Unterländer LG Heilbronn 11.10.2009
Ma. Leibfried, Isabel (1991) - 38:09; Rüttler, Joana (1991) - 40:14; Rüttler, Alisa (1993) - 42:20
15 km Str. 53:20 Kleinmann, Larissa 1978 VfL Waiblingen Greifensee 20.09.1979
15 km Str. 3:05:22 LSG Aalen Potsdam 28.03.1998
Ma. Beck, Annette (1980) - 0:58:58; Lang, Sonja (1980) - 1:03:09; Grandy, Monika (1981) - 1:03:15
Halbmarathon 1:17:06 Reh, Alina 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 25.09.2016
Halbmarathon 4:53:33 LAV Assics Tübingen Tübingen 05.12.2004
Ma. Trotter, Sinja (1985) - 1:31:55; Feil, Frederike (1986) - 1:38:52; Wagner, Judith (1987) - 1:42:46
100 m Hürden 13,28 * Wolf, Birgit 1969 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 03.07.1988
400 m Hürden 56,89 Bork, Anja 1990 TSV Gomaringen Rhede 07.08.2009
2000 m Hind. 6:37,90 Cornelsen, Sarah 1990 TUS Metzingen Ostrava 14.07.2007
4 x 100 m 45,48 Sportvg Feuerbach Bremen 25.06.1983
Staffel Langer, Christine (1968); Rinlef, Astrid (1965); Schittenhelm, Claudia (1967); Antelmann, Andrea (1965)
4 x 400 m 3:43,98 Sportvg.Feuerbach Bremen 25.06.1983
Staffel Langer, Christine (1968); Rinklef, Astrid (1965); Schittenhelm, Claudia (1967); Antelmann, Andrea (1965)
3 x 800 m 6:30,79 StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall Ulm 05.07.2009
Staffel Bork, Nadja (1990); Bork, Anja (1990); Beerlage, Astrid (1991)
Olympische 4:05,13 LG Neckar-Enz Ulm 07.06.2009
Staffel Bruhn, Meike (1990); Sagert, Sandra (1993); Gellert, Jaqueline (1990); Ferenz, Daniela (1990)
Schwedenstaffel 2:22,92 * LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Rottweil 01.04.1997
Horvath, Christine (1979); Storz, Evelyn (1978); Hechtle, Dagmar (1978); Reichle, Julia (1979)
5000 m Bahng. 25:13,5 Buck, Brigitte 1964 FC Langenau Omme/DEN 25.06.1983
Hochsprung 1,84 Zeller, Andrea 1960 TSG Tübingen e.V. Bukarest 09.10.1977
Hochsprung 1,84 Müller, Eva 1982 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund Sinn 30.05.1999
Hochsprung 1,84 Klein, Jennifer 1988 LG Brenztal Eppingen 25.05.2006
Hochsprung 1,84 Maihöfer, Lisa 1998 LG Staufen Bernhausen 06.06.2015
Stabhochsprung 4,42 Buschbaum, Yvonne 1980 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Rheinau-Freistett 27.06.1999
Weitsprung 6,47 * Bühler, Anna 1997 Unterländer LG Garbsen 22.05.2016
Dreisprung 13,40 * Walter, Wobke 1979 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Zeulenroda 29.05.2005
Kugelstoß 17,58 Kenzel, Alina 1997 VfL Waiblingen Bydgoszcz - Pol 20.07.2016
Diskuswurf 53,94 Fried, Sabine 1973 LG Staufen Seoul 20.09.1992
Hammerwurf 60,02 Wolfarth, Gabi 1989 Unterländer LG Hannover 26.08.2007
Speerwurf 52,36 Kofink, Ina 1976 LAV Tübingen Zeven 03.06.1995
4-Kampf 3.284 Maihöfer, Lisa 1998 LG Staufen Filderstadt 10.06.2017
14,61(+0,0)-1,75-11,41-25,38(+0,2)
4-Kampf 8.394 TUS Metzingen Bernhausen 08.06.2013
Ma. Frank, Leonie (1995) - 2.977; Maisch, Katharina (1997) - 2.764; Henn, Emelie (1995) - 2.653
7-Kampf 5.754 Zentgraf, Kren 1972 MTV Stuttgart Stadthagen 23.06.1990
14,70-1,83-14,01/27,08-5,65-47,36-2:21,50 24.06.1990
7-Kampf 14.601 LAV ASICS Tübingen Filderstadt-Bernhausen 22.0523.05
Ma. Baur, Eva (1991) - 4.971; Pitan, Ramona (1993) - 4.816; Schuster, Alisa (1991) - 4.814
DJMM Gruppe 1 11.662 SG Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 27.05.1995
DJMM Gruppe 2 8.592 * Unterländer LG Uhingen 30.04.2016
DJMM Gruppe 3 5.378 StG Pfullingen-Riederich Pfullingen 11.05.2014

Weibliche Jugend U18

100 m Lauf 11,82 * Vögtle, Nadine 1994 LG Oberschwaben Ulm 07.08.2010
200 m Lauf 23,99 * Grötzinger, Kerstin 1982 VfL Sindelfingen Duisburg 01.07.1999
400 m Lauf 54,41 Zwiener, Sabine 1967 SV Neckarsulm Waiblingen 02.06.1984
800 m Lauf 2:04,77 Gess, Christine 1994 TSG Balingen Balingen 28.05.2011
1500 m Lauf 4:16,4 Hofmann, Elvira 1961 TV Bad Mergenhteim Köln 12.08.1978
3000 m Lauf 9:05,07 Reh, Alina 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 Nanhjing/CHN 24.06.2014
5000 m Lauf 15:55,82 Reh, Alina 1997 TSV Erbach Aichach 03.05.2014
10 km Str. 33:32 Reh, Alina 1997 TSV Erbach Berlin 12.10.2014
10 km Str. 2:04:26 Unterländer LG Heilbronn 05.10.2008
Ma. Rüttler, Joana (1991) - 41:14; Leibfried, Isabel (1991) - 41:15; Rüttler, Alisa (1993) - 41:57
100 m Hürden 13,26 Strewe, Bettina 1980 SV Böblingen Aalen 06.10.1996
400 m Hürden 58,72 Zwiener, Sabine 1967 SV Neckarsulm Fulda 20.07.1984
1500 m Hind. 4:48,15 Freitag, Alisia 2002 TSG Esslingen Rostock 28.07.2018
4 x 100 m 46,91 LG Oberschwaben Jena 02.07.2004
Staffel Grinschgl, Julia (1987); Schill, Christine (1987); Strobel, Verena (1987); Maucher, Nadine (1988)
4 x 400 m 3:54,87 * LG Steinlach-Zollern Nürnberg 21.07.2018
Staffel Kremsler, Sophia (2002); Rempe, Vanessa (2001); Burkhardt, Jasmin (2002); Rempe, Celine (2001)
3 x 800 m 6:46,3 VfL Sindelfingen Kassel 11.10.1975
Staffel Renz, Marika (1960); Zimmermann, Elke (1960); Klier, Margit (1959)
Olympische 4:20,72 StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall Karlsbad 25.05.2014
Staffel Sauer, Karoline Maria (1997); Wagner, Jessica (1997); Rapp, Leonie (1997); Simon, Alexa-Lara (1998)
Schwedenstaffel 2:25,56 GER Oberschwaben Lustenau 07.05.2016
Rempe, Vanessa (2001); Rempe, Celine (2001); Kamps, Ramona (1999); Baus, Tina (2001)
3000 m Bahng. 15:26,8 Feinauer, Sybille 1973 SVG Fachsenfeld Blaustein 25.06.1988
Hochsprung 1,84 Müller, Eva 1982 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund Sinn 30.05.1999
Hochsprung 1,84 Maihöfer, Lisa 1998 LG Staufen Bernhausen 06.06.2015
Stabhochsprung 4,10 Von Eynatten, Victoria 1991 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Mannheim 21.06.2008
Stabhochsprung 4,10 Schaßberger, Tamara 1998 LG Neckar-Enz Engen 22.05.2015
Weitsprung 6,42 * Maihöfer, Lisa 1998 LG Staufen Ulm 10.05.2015
Dreisprung 12,93 * Marten, Isabella 1996 LAZ Salamander Rostock 26.07.2013
Kugelstoß 17,72 Kenzel, Alina 1997 VfL Waiblingen Baku 31.05.2014
Diskuswurf 51,31 Urbaniak, Lena 1992 LG Filstal Schweinfurt 13.06.2009
Hammerwurf 63,87 Kuhn, Aileen 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Brixen/ITA 26.05.2019
Speerwurf 49,48 Nawroth, Nina 2001 VfL Sindelfingen Brixen / ITA 20.05.2018
4-Kampf 3.326 Maihöfer, Lisa 1998 LG Staufen Heidenheim 12.07.2014
14,49(+0,6)-1,80-11,71-12,85(-0,7)
4-Kampf 8.697 LG Staufen Ulm 12.07.2014
Ma. Maihöfer, Lisa (1998) - 3.326; Riek, Leonie (1998) - 2.756; Sigbon, Nina (1997) - 2.615
7-Kampf 5.567 Maihöfer, Lisa 1998 LG Staufen Bernhausen 30.08.2014
14,07(+0,6)-1,78-12,15/12,50(-0,7)-5,84(-0,6)-38,00-2:30,57 31.08.2014
7-Kampf 13.806 LG Staufen Bernhausen 30.08.2014
Ma. Maihöfer, Lisa (1998) - 5.567; Riek, Leonie (1998) - 4.135; Sigloch, Nina (1997) - 4.104 31.08.2014
DJMM Gruppe 1 10.720 * LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB Esslingen-Zell 17.05.2003
DJMM Gruppe 2 9.007 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB Stuttgart 03.10.2002
DJMM Gruppe 3 4.808 StG Pfullingen-Riederich Pfullingen 28.04.2013

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.2.0 / 2.1.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: WÜ/ WLV Generallizenz