Württembergischer Leichtathletikverband
WLV-Bestenliste 2019 Stand: 9.01.2020

Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12

Weibliche Jugend U16
5 km Str. Ma.
56:36 KSG Gerlingen Hockenheim 01.11.
Weis, Kira (2004) - 18:23; Kircher, Pia (2004) - 18:41; Eisenmann, Luise (2004) - 19:32
4 x 100 m Staffel
49,74 LG Filder I Aalen 30.05.
Wagner, Clara Sophie (2004); Reichert, Amelie (2004); Eitel, Tabea (2004); Lichtmaneker, Emily (2005)
49,78 StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn I Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
Encarnacion Novas, Marisa (2005); Aykit, Tara (2005); Vermeiden, Clara (2005); Kübler, Kim (2004)
50,60 LAZ Ludwigsburg I Aalen 30.05.
Suglia, Giulia (2004); Ibraimi, Enisa (2004); Suglia, Sara (2005); Fischer, Jenna (2005)
50,78 LG Filstal I Aalen 30.05.
Jaschek, Sofia (2004); Frech, Amelie (2004); Pfeifer, Leonie (2004); Baumgartner, Lisa (2004)
50,95 SSV Ulm 1846 I Aalen 30.05.
Aehle, Dana (2005); Burkhardt, Elin (2005); Bug, Katharina (2005); Breymaier, Brit (2004)
51,43 VfL Sindelfingen Aalen 30.05.
Gotsch, Hannah (2005); Hage, Lia (2005); Plut, Karina (2005); Müller, Marie (2004)
51,62 SV Stuttgarter Kickers I Aalen 30.05.
André, Noa (2004); Matheis, Linea (2005); Pizzinato, Emelie (2004); Schumacher, Senta (2005)
51,89 LG Filstal II Aalen 30.05.
Kneifel, Lara (2006); Jurcic, Lara (2006); Fender, Alexa (2004); Brenner, Lara (2004)
52,18 LG Staufen I Ulm 13.07.
Huber, Dorothea (2004); Tiede, Liane (2004); Gjini, Lina (2005); Leitmeyer, Yara (2005)
52,29 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 19.05.
Klaiber, Xenia (2005); Münzinger, Sarah (2004); Hartmann, Sarah (2004); Blessin, Franziska (2004)

52,30 StG Schönbuch-Nord Sindelfingen 12.05.
Binder, Julia (2005); Schaber, Seraphina (2004); Göcke, Leticia (2004); Gehrig, Kim (2004)
52,70 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.07.
Venditti, Alessia (2004); Hellstern, Ann-Kathrin (2005); Bix, Nele (2005); Görtler, Svenja (2004)
52,97 Unterländer LG II Köngen 28.09.
Wendel, Pia (2005); Wendel, Amelie (2005); Lemke, Moisha (2005); Müller, Laura Raquel (2004)
53,00 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Balingen 13.07.
Bachofer, Theresa (2004); Mage, Lotta (2004); Dengel, Marlene (2004); Touré, Mariama (2004)
53,02 LG Hohenlohe Flein 26.05.
Peppel, Carlotta (2004); Quenzer, Sophia (2004); Reuther, Madeleine (2005); Krug, Marie (2005)
3 x 800 m Staffel
7:20,05 KSG Gerlingen I Aalen 30.05.
Röthig, Lilly Clara (2004); Schädel, Anna Philine (2005); Meyer, Filippa (2005)
7:31,23 SG Schorndorf 1846 Aalen 30.05.
Brügel, Clara (2004); Kühnle, Romy (2004); Mühlhäuser, Elena (2004)
7:31,77 KSG Gerlingen II Aalen 30.05.
Meyer, Charlotte (2005); Buser, Annika (2004); Kircher, Pia (2004)
7:38,41 VfL Waiblingen Kernen - Rommelshausen 22.05.
Böhnke, Bianca (2005); Ohm, Pauline (2005); Graf, Hannah Sophie (2005)
7:47,06 KSG Gerlingen III Aalen 30.05.
Schenk, Maja (2004); Maisch, Lisa (2005); Scholz, Helena (2005)
7:48,86 SSV Ulm 1846 Aalen 30.05.
Steck, Maike (2005); Bug, Katharina (2005); Burkhardt, Elin (2005)
8:06,41 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 15.09.
Kirsner, Felizia (2005); Mager, Celine (2005); Armleder, Pauline (2005)
8:08,05 LG Filstal Aalen 30.05.
Zachariadis, Sofia (2005); Jurcic, Lara (2006); Brenner, Lara (2004)
8:16,61 LG Filder Leinfelden 04.05.
Dott, Nina (2004); Eitel, Tabea (2004); Reichert, Amelie (2004)
8:16,92 TSG Eislingen Aalen 30.05.
Staiber, Carolin (2005); Prinzing, Anna (2005); Milde, Nina (2004)

8:35,85 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Rottweil 15.09.
Schneider, Hannah (2004); Vogt, Annika (2004); Ames, Flora (2004)
8:55,39 LG Teck Leinfelden 04.05.
Fritz, Marlene (2005); Fritz, Julia (2005); Schneider, Franka (2005)
10:10,11 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 04.05.
Fetzer, Luna (2005); Gieray, Anna (2005); Fetzer, Celine (2005)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
6.130 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 18.05.
Sprengel, Sandrina (2004) - 2.316; Eissler, Lynn Elaine (2004) - 1.911; Neugebauer, Sophia (2005) - 1.903
6.114 LG Filstal I Ulm 18.05.
Frech, Amelie (2004) - 2.092; Baumgartner, Lisa (2004) - 2.085; Pfeifer, Leonie (2004) - 1.937
6.072 TV Weilstetten I Pliezhausen 20.07.
Hellstern, Ann-Kathrin (2005) - 2.062; Bix, Nele (2005) - 2.008; Venditti, Alessia (2004) - 2.002
6.063 LG Filder I Winterbach 25.05.
Eitel, Tabea (2004) - 2.209; Reichert, Amelie (2004) - 2.009; Lichtmaneker, Emily (2005) - 1.845
6.015 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Pliezhausen 20.07.
Aykit, Tara (2005) - 2.074; Vermeiden, Clara (2005) - 2.040; Kübler, Kim (2004) - 1.901
5.918 SSV Ulm 1846 I Ulm 18.05.
Burkhardt, Elin (2005) - 2.026; Aehle, Dana (2005) - 1.948; Breymaier, Brit (2004) - 1.944
5.839 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 18.05.
Schneider, Hannah (2004) - 1.983; Ames, Flora (2004) - 1.976; Vogt, Annika (2004) - 1.880
5.788 LG Welfen Pliezhausen 20.07.
Dent, Silja (2004) - 2.026; Kamps, Carmen (2004) - 1.887; Odenbach, Suvi (2004) - 1.875
5.771 LAZ Ludwigsburg I Pliezhausen 20.07.
Fischer, Jenna (2005) - 2.035; Ibraimi, Enisa (2004) - 1.936; Suglia, Sara (2005) - 1.800
5.714 TUS Metzingen Pliezhausen 20.07.
Walch, Sara (2004) - 1.986; Meitner, Florentine (2005) - 1.870; Etzel, Lisa (2004) - 1.858

5.563 TSV Schmiden Winterbach 25.05.
Fischer, Carlotta (2004) - 2.038; Calamita, Ilaria (2004) - 1.855; Ljubuijankic, Esma (2005) - 1.670
5.555 LG Hohenlohe Ulm 18.05.
Peppel, Carlotta (2004) - 1.907; Quenzer, Sophia (2004) - 1.874; Reuther, Madeleine (2005) - 1.774
5.519 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 18.05.
Renz, Katharina (2004) - 2.028; Bloching, Karolina (2005) - 1.818; Fiesel, Anna-Maria (2005) - 1.673
5.487 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 18.05.
Mage, Lotta (2004) - 2.005; Dengel, Marlene (2004) - 1.790; Touré, Mariama (2004) - 1.692
5.399 VfL Sindelfingen Winterbach 25.05.
Müller, Marie (2004) - 1.904; Hage, Lia (2005) - 1.749; Plut, Karina (2005) - 1.746
7-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
10.610 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mainz 20.07./
Sprengel, Sandrina (2004) - 4.062; Neugebauer, Sophia (2005) - 3.347; Eissler, Lynn Elaine (2004) - 3.201 21.07.
10.498 LG Filstal Pliezhausen 20.07./
Frech, Amelie (2004) - 3.608; Steinbach, Miriam (2005) - 3.455; Pfeifer, Leonie (2004) - 3.435 21.07.
10.413 LG Filder Winterbach 25.05./
Eitel, Tabea (2004) - 3.718; Reichert, Amelie (2004) - 3.512; Lichtmaneker, Emily (2005) - 3.183 26.05.
10.394 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Pliezhausen 20.07./
Aykit, Tara (2005) - 3.613; Vermeiden, Clara (2005) - 3.477; Kübler, Kim (2004) - 3.304 21.07.
10.316 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Pliezhausen 20.07./
Schneider, Hannah (2004) - 3.549; Ames, Flora (2004) - 3.536; Vogt, Annika (2004) - 3.231 21.07.
10.303 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.05./
Burkhardt, Elin (2005) - 3.613; Aehle, Dana (2005) - 3.483; Stolzenberger, Paula (2005) - 3.207 19.05.
10.250 TV Weilstetten Pliezhausen 20.07./
Hellstern, Ann-Kathrin (2005) - 3.457; Bix, Nele (2005) - 3.409; Venditti, Alessia (2004) - 3.384 21.07.
10.083 LG Welfen Pliezhausen 20.07./
Dent, Silja (2004) - 3.509; Kamps, Carmen (2004) - 3.344; Odenbach, Suvi (2004) - 3.230 21.07.
9.845 LAZ Ludwigsburg Pliezhausen 20.07./
Fischer, Jenna (2005) - 3.468; Suglia, Sara (2005) - 3.192; Henneken, Ellen (2004) - 3.185 21.07.
9.664 LG Hohenlohe Ulm 18.05./
Peppel, Carlotta (2004) - 3.309; Quenzer, Sophia (2004) - 3.207; Reuther, Madeleine (2005) - 3.148 19.05.

9.624 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 18.05./
Mage, Lotta (2004) - 3.606; Dengel, Marlene (2004) - 3.070; Touré, Mariama (2004) - 2.948 19.05.
9.553 TUS Metzingen Pliezhausen 20.07./
Walch, Sara (2004) - 3.426; Meitner, Florentine (2005) - 3.294; Etzel, Lisa (2004) - 2.833 21.07.
9.531 TSV Schmiden Winterbach 25.05./
Fischer, Carlotta (2004) - 3.428; Calamita, Ilaria (2004) - 3.196; Ljubuijankic, Esma (2005) - 2.907 26.05.
9.456 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Pliezhausen 20.07./
Schaber, Seraphina (2004) - 3.312; Binder, Julia (2005) - 3.103; Schweikert, Jule (2005) - 3.041 21.07.
9.415 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 18.05./
Renz, Katharina (2004) - 3.594; Bloching, Karolina (2005) - 2.998; Fiesel, Anna-Maria (2005) - 2.823 19.05.
Block Mannschaft
7.212 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 29.06.
Peppel, Carlotta (2004) - 2.530; Quenzer, Sophia (2004) - 2.360; Reuther, Madeleine (2005) - 2.322
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 2
8.222 LG Filder Köngen 28.09.
8.039 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.07.
7.943 LG Filstal Köngen 28.09.
7.907 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 29.06.
7.884 LG Staufen Ulm 13.07.
7.729 LG Hohenlohe Flein 26.05.
7.647 Unterländer LG Köngen 28.09.
7.451 StG Schönbuch-Nord Sindelfingen 29.06.
7.400 LG Brenztal Ulm 13.07.
7.343 TUS Metzingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.

7.334 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 29.06.
7.312 StG Welzheim-Winnenden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
7.226 LG Teck Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
6.992 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
6.281 TSV Crailsheim Flein 26.05.
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 3
4.882 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
4.350 TSG Eislingen Ulm 13.07.

Jugend W15
100 m Lauf
11,74 +1,6 Müller, Laura Raquel 2004 Unterländer LG Bremen 06.07.
12,43 +1,2 Wagner, Clara Sophie 2004 LG Filder Bremen 06.07.
12,53 +0,7 Schneider, Rosina 2004 TV Sulz Pliezhausen 20.07.
12,66 -0,4 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 18.05.
12,85 +0,0 Ibraimi, Enisa 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 18.05.
12,85 +0,1 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Mainz 20.07.
12,88 -1,0 Calamita, Ilaria 2004 TSV Schmiden Ludwigsburg 02.06.
12,88 +0,1 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Mainz 20.07.
12,94 +0,4 Göcke, Leticia 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
12,97 -0,1 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Lage 10.08.

12,99 -0,1 Dent, Silja 2004 LG Welfen Lage 10.08.
13,05 +0,4 Scholz, Maja 2004 LSG Aalen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
13,06 +1,9 Pfau, LeAnn 2004 TV Sulz Schwenningen 18.05.
13,07 -0,7 Huber, Dorothea 2004 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 06.07.
13,08 -0,1 Schaber, Seraphina 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Pliezhausen 20.07.
300 m Lauf
41,82 Pizzinato, Emelie 2004 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Aalen 30.05.
41,94 Mage, Lotta 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Koblenz 23.06.
42,79 Göcke, Leticia 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Aalen 30.05.
43,22 Kurrle, Lenia 2004 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 13.07.
43,33 Müller, Lucy Lou 2004 LSG Aalen Aalen 30.05.
43,39 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Aalen 30.05.
43,54 Fischer, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schmiden Aalen 30.05.
43,84 Calamita, Ilaria 2004 TSV Schmiden Aalen 30.05.
43,89 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.10.
43,90 Kamps, Carmen 2004 LG Welfen Sigmaringen 05.07.

43,93 Pfeifer, Leonie 2004 LG Filstal Aalen 30.05.
43,95 Geywitz, Jessica 2004 TSV Erbach Ulm 09.05.
44,02 Münzinger, Sarah 2004 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 19.05.
44,12 André, Noa 2004 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Renningen 01.05.
44,24 Schenk, Maja 2004 KSG Gerlingen Eislingen 08.06.
800 m Lauf
2:16,00 Waltert, Nina 2004 SV Vaihingen Karlsruhe 18.05.
2:16,13 Müller, Lucy Lou 2004 LSG Aalen Koblenz 23.06.
2:16,29 Geywitz, Jessica 2004 TSV Erbach Stuttgart 14.07.
2:16,65 André, Noa 2004 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Koblenz 23.06.
2:18,58 Böhringer, Lea 2004 TSV Erbach Stuttgart 14.07.
2:18,98 Eisenmann, Luise 2004 KSG Gerlingen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2:20,13 Weis, Kira 2004 KSG Gerlingen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2:20,60 Kraft, Marie 2004 Unterländer LG Köngen 24.07.
2:21,48 Röthig, Lilly Clara 2004 KSG Gerlingen Köngen 24.07.
2:21,70 Herzberg, Tabea 2004 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 21.07.

2:21,88 Frank, Natalie 2004 TSV Kusterdingen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2:22,27 Mage, Lotta 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 19.05.
2:23,31 Geywitz, Alexandra 2004 TSV Erbach Stuttgart 14.07.
2:24,38 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 19.05.
2:25,29 Reichart, Hannah 2004 MTV Stuttgart Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 6:40,45 Frank, Natalie 2004 -- TSV Kusterdingen

6:37,23 Geywitz, Jessica 2004 TSV Erbach Koblenz 23.06.
6:37,96 Kraft, Marie 2004 Unterländer LG Koblenz 23.06.
6:40,45 Frank, Natalie 2004 TSV Kusterdingen Weissach im Tal 30.03.
6:41,33 Waltert, Nina 2004 SV Vaihingen Weissach im Tal 30.03.
6:41,64 Böhringer, Lea 2004 TSV Erbach Koblenz 23.06.
6:41,65 Herzberg, Tabea 2004 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Weissach im Tal 30.03.
6:43,85 Buser, Annika 2004 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 29.09.
6:46,30 Weis, Kira 2004 KSG Gerlingen Weissach im Tal 30.03.
6:47,05 Müller, Lucy Lou 2004 LSG Aalen Weissach im Tal 30.03.
6:55,14 Eisenmann, Luise 2004 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 29.09.

6:56,18 André, Noa 2004 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Weissach im Tal 30.03.
6:56,94 Haarer, Sophie 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Weissach im Tal 30.03.
7:05,42 Kircher, Pia 2004 KSG Gerlingen Ludwigsfelde 22.06.
7:15,58 Mühlhäuser, Elena 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Koblenz 23.06.
7:20,89 Geywitz, Alexandra 2004 TSV Erbach Weissach im Tal 30.03.
3000 m Lauf
10:13,83 Weis, Kira 2004 KSG Gerlingen Pfungstadt 08.06.
10:20,51 Böhringer, Lea 2004 TSV Erbach Bremen 06.07.
10:23,72 Geywitz, Jessica 2004 TSV Erbach Bremen 06.07.
10:28,77 Kraft, Marie 2004 Unterländer LG St. Wendel 29.06.
10:32,86 Frank, Natalie 2004 TSV Kusterdingen Köngen 24.07.
10:35,67 Müller, Lucy Lou 2004 LSG Aalen Aalen-Unterkochen 27.04.
10:39,63 Herzberg, Tabea 2004 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heidelberg 10.06.
10:46,91 Buser, Annika 2004 KSG Gerlingen Bremen 06.07.
10:49,96 Kircher, Pia 2004 KSG Gerlingen Pfungstadt 08.06.
10:52,17 Geywitz, Alexandra 2004 TSV Erbach Bremen 06.07.

10:55,17 Eisenmann, Luise 2004 KSG Gerlingen Pfungstadt 08.06.
11:47,68 Betz, Mila 2004 MTV Stuttgart Pliezhausen 12.05.
12:10,84 Haarer, Sophie 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Köngen 24.07.
5 km Str.
18:23 Weis, Kira 2004 KSG Gerlingen Hockenheim 01.11.
18:41 Kircher, Pia 2004 KSG Gerlingen Hockenheim 01.11.
19:15 Kraft, Marie 2004 Unterländer LG Bönnigheim 16.11.
19:32 Eisenmann, Luise 2004 KSG Gerlingen Hockenheim 01.11.
19:44 Buser, Annika 2004 KSG Gerlingen Hockenheim 01.11.
22:05 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 31.12.
24:55 Pizzinato, Emelie 2004 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Bönnigheim 16.11.
26:18 Müller, Anneke 2004 LG Neckar-Enz Pleidelsheim 23.03.
27:11 André, Noa 2004 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Bönnigheim 16.11.
28:06 Groeper, Hannah 2004 TSV Kuppingen Calw 23.03.

31:48 Tubach, Laura 2004 TSV Wildbad Calw 23.03.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
11,67 +0,4 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Koblenz 22.06.
11,67 +0,4 Blessin, Franziska 2004 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Bremen 07.07.
12,02 -0,5 Müller, Laura Raquel 2004 Unterländer LG Ludwigsburg 02.06.
12,03 +0,0 Schaber, Seraphina 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Pliezhausen 21.07.
12,08 -0,7 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
12,28 +1,2 Fischer, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schmiden Koblenz 22.06.
12,29 +0,0 Schneider, Hannah 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 19.05.
12,30 -0,5 Ibraimi, Enisa 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 02.06.
12,39 -0,5 Wohlrab, Naomi Chidinma 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 02.06.
12,40 -0,1 Reichert, Amelie 2004 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.

12,40 +1,2 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Crailsheim 07.07.
12,41 +0,4 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Lage 10.08.
12,42 +1,2 Peppel, Carlotta 2004 LG Hohenlohe Koblenz 22.06.
12,45 -0,2 Mage, Lotta 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
12,49 -0,2 Henneken, Ellen 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Winnenden 18.05.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
43,95 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Bremen 07.07.
44,43 Mage, Lotta 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Koblenz 22.06.
46,25 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
46,40 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Bremen 06.07.
47,32 Schaber, Seraphina 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Eislingen 08.06.
48,41 Kurrle, Lenia 2004 TSV Gomaringen Koblenz 22.06.
48,51 Fischer, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schmiden Koblenz 22.06.
48,92 Mühlhäuser, Elena 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Ludwigsburg 02.06.
48,94 Mateos Romero, Mona 2004 LG Brenztal Ludwigsburg 02.06.
50,05 Venditti, Alessia 2004 TV Weilstetten Riederich 26.05.

50,43 Gehrig, Kim 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Neckartenzlingen 26.06.
50,49 Binder, Julia 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Neckartenzlingen 26.06.
50,78 Touré, Mariama 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Neckartenzlingen 26.06.
51,36 Münzinger, Sarah 2004 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Riederich 26.05.
52,53 Schweikert, Jule 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Neckartenzlingen 26.06.
52,53 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Neckartenzlingen 26.06.
Hochsprung
1,72 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 LG Filstal Ludwigsburg 02.06.
1,72 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Köngen 28.09.
1,68 Müller, Laura Raquel 2004 Unterländer LG Köngen 28.09.
1,67 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 29.09.
1,66 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Koblenz 23.06.
1,64 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Winterbach 25.05.
1,62 Essig, Amelie 2004 Unterländer LG Flein 26.05.
1,62 Baumgartner, Lisa 2004 LG Filstal Ludwigsburg 02.06.
1,62 Peppel, Carlotta 2004 LG Hohenlohe Schrozberg 26.07.
1,61 Dent, Silja 2004 LG Welfen Lage 10.08.

1,60 Breymaier, Brit 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.07.
1,60 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Pliezhausen 20.07.
1,60 Bauhuis, Anna 2004 TV Kressbronn Pliezhausen 20.07.
1,56 Fischer, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schmiden Winterbach 25.05.
1,56 Renke, Maike 2004 LG Teck Pliezhausen 20.07.
1,56 Hahn, Anna 2004 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 21.09.
1,56 Bauer, Amelie 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Rottenburg 03.10.
Stabhochsprung
3,15 Landt, Martina 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Koblenz 22.06.
2,80 Baumgartner, Lisa 2004 LG Filstal Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2,60 Suglia, Giulia 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 02.06.
Weitsprung
5,83 +1,0 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mainz 20.07.
5,78 +1,2 Müller, Laura Raquel 2004 Unterländer LG Bremen 07.07.
5,75 +0,0 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Crailsheim 07.07.
5,57 +0,1 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Lage 10.08.
5,54 +0,6 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Ludwigsburg 02.06.
5,37 -0,4 Kurrle, Lenia 2004 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 13.07.
5,25 +0,7 Schneider, Hannah 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Pliezhausen 20.07.
5,24 -0,7 Reichert, Amelie 2004 LG Filder Köngen 28.09.
5,21 +0,2 Blessin, Franziska 2004 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Spaichingen 11.05.
5,18 +0,0 Dent, Silja 2004 LG Welfen Ulm 09.05.

5,12 +1,1 Ibraimi, Enisa 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 04.05.
5,10 +0,0 Mage, Lotta 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 18.05.
5,08 +0,2 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Ostfildern-Nellingen 01.05.
5,08 -0,5 Scholz, Maja 2004 LSG Aalen Heidenheim 11.05.
5,07 +0,3 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 18.05.
Dreisprung
11,14 +1,2 Ibraimi, Enisa 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Bremen 06.07.
10,99 -0,1 Schneider, Hannah 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Albstadt 03.05.
10,94 +0,3 Reichert, Amelie 2004 LG Filder Bremen 06.07.
10,58 +0,7 Scholz, Maja 2004 LSG Aalen Hüttlingen 06.07.
10,38 -0,3 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Aalen 30.05.
10,32 -0,7 Neufeld, Stella 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Koblenz 23.06.
9,80 -0,2 Krause, Natalie 2004 SV Oberteuringen Oberteuringen 26.06.
9,72 -0,3 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Oberteuringen 26.06.
9,67 -0,7 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Brenztal Ehingen 06.09.
9,40 +0,2 Frey, Laura 2004 LAC Essingen Heidenheim 22.05.

9,17 +0,0 Leidig, Maya 2004 TSV Crailsheim Schrozberg 26.07.
9,10 +0,8 Fischer, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schmiden Aalen 30.05.
8,95 -0,8 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 06.09.
8,48 -0,4 Bloching, Karolina 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 06.09.
8,29 -0,2 Fiesel, Anna-Maria 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 06.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 7,99 Vogt, Annika 2004 -- LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

13,32 Müller, Laura Raquel 2004 Unterländer LG Winnenden 14.09.
13,26 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
12,66 Banzhaf, Jule 2004 LG Brenztal Bad Boll 01.05.
12,39 Stanietz, Kira 2004 LG Filder Balingen 13.07.
12,27 Engelke, Antonia 2004 SV Winnenden Winnenden 18.05.
12,20 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mainz 20.07.
12,10 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Ludwigsburg 02.06.
12,05 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 06.09.
11,75 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Balingen 13.07.
11,46 Eissler, Lynn Elaine 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 13.07.

11,26 Mage, Lotta 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
11,05 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Flein 26.05.
11,04 Wörner, Nina 2004 Unterländer LG Köngen 28.09.
10,99 Odenbach, Suvi 2004 LG Welfen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
10,84 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Pliezhausen 20.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 29,32 Engelke, Antonia 2004 -- SV Winnenden

34,63 Engelke, Antonia 2004 SV Winnenden Koblenz 23.06.
32,62 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Gomaringen 21.09.
31,51 Banzhaf, Jule 2004 LG Brenztal Ludwigsburg 02.06.
31,34 Kemter, Leonie 2004 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 13.07.
30,59 Venditti, Alessia 2004 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 22.09.
29,14 Grünenwald, Elena 2004 LG Filstal Ludwigsburg 02.06.
28,51 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Ludwigsburg 02.06.
27,60 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Ludwigsburg 02.06.
27,07 Krauß, Hanna 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Ludwigsburg 02.06.
26,92 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 LG Filstal Bad Boll 01.05.

26,54 Zeppenfeld, Arwen 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
26,50 Stanietz, Kira 2004 LG Filder Köngen 28.09.
26,23 Mihm, Helena 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 29.06.
25,86 Renke, Maike 2004 LG Teck Balingen 13.07.
25,73 Henneken, Ellen 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 29.06.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 43,22 Renke, Maike 2004 -- LG Teck

46,87 Renke, Maike 2004 LG Teck Eningen 17.05.
44,54 Venditti, Alessia 2004 TV Weilstetten Koblenz 22.06.
33,35 Emele, Sarah 2004 VfL Waiblingen Langenbrand 28.09.
31,92 Kurbel, Sinja 2004 TB Tailfingen Vöhringen 30.05.
27,52 Gelfort, Alicia 2004 TG Nürtingen Waiblingen 23.03.
18,82 Hitzler, Elina May 2004 TSG Schnaitheim LB-Oßweil 18.05.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2018: 40,46 Hellinger, Anna 2004 -- LG Hohenlohe

41,77 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Ludwigsburg 02.06.
39,74 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Gomaringen 21.09.
37,34 Landt, Martina 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 02.06.
36,91 Müller, Laura Raquel 2004 Unterländer LG Weissach im Tal 30.03.
36,51 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 19.05.
34,77 Peppel, Carlotta 2004 LG Hohenlohe Bönnigheim 30.05.
33,59 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Winterbach 26.05.
33,32 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Karslruhe 12.05.
32,59 Milde, Nina 2004 TSG Eislingen Eislingen/Fils 05.06.
32,44 Schneider, Hannah 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Pliezhausen 21.07.

32,26 Hahn, Anna 2004 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.07.
32,15 Seifried, Lucy 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Weilheim 18.05.
31,13 Wörner, Nina 2004 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 28.04.
31,06 Hagedorn, Melina 2004 LG Staufen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
30,95 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Ludwigsburg 02.06.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2018: 44,50 Vogt, Annika 2004 -- LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

50,00 Peppel, Carlotta 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 17.10.
48,50 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 17.10.
44,50 Vogt, Annika 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Salem 23.03.
41,00 Baumgartner, Lisa 2004 LG Filstal Eislingen/Fils 05.06.
40,50 Pfeifer, Leonie 2004 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06.
31,00 Touré, Mariama 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Pliezhausen 05.06.
30,50 Rieg, Lea 2004 LG Staufen Aalen-Unterkochen 27.04.
30,00 Harz, Neele 2004 LG Staufen Aalen-Unterkochen 27.04.
25,00 Kircher, Pia 2004 KSG Gerlingen Ludwigsfelde 22.06.
19,00 Frey, Marie 2004 LAC Essingen Aalen-Unterkochen 27.04.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
2.388 Müller, Laura Raquel 2004 Unterländer LG Winnenden 14.09.
12,25(+1,7)-5,44(-0,7)-1,60-13,32
2.316 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 18.05.
12,66(-0,4)-5,60(+0,0)-1,64-11,34
2.245 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Winterbach 25.05.
13,22(+0,4)-5,33(+2,9)-1,64-11,51
2.209 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Winterbach 25.05.
12,94(+0,4)-5,20(-0,5)-1,64-10,29
2.179 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Pliezhausen 20.07.
13,42(-0,5)-5,51(+0,1)-1,60-10,36
2.128 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Karslruhe 11.05.
14,05(-2,1)-4,91(+1,7)-1,60-12,03
2.085 Baumgartner, Lisa 2004 LG Filstal Ulm 18.05.
13,39(+0,9)-4,91(-0,2)-1,60-9,54
2.068 Peppel, Carlotta 2004 LG Hohenlohe Pliezhausen 20.07.
13,38(+0,0)-4,80(+0,0)-1,60-9,39
2.053 Schneider, Rosina 2004 TV Sulz Schwenningen 18.05.
12,69(+1,9)-5,01(+0,1)-1,52-8,17
2.038 Fischer, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schmiden Winterbach 25.05.
13,19(+0,4)-4,44(+2,9)-1,56-9,80

2.028 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 18.05.
13,27(+0,5)-4,66(+0,0)-1,48-10,32
2.026 Dent, Silja 2004 LG Welfen Pliezhausen 20.07.
13,00(+0,0)-5,03(-1,1)-1,48-8,71
2.019 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Pliezhausen 20.07.
13,48(+0,0)-4,74(+0,5)-1,52-9,74
2.017 Schneider, Hannah 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 25.05.
13,31(+0,1)-5,03(+0,4)-1,48-9,14
2.009 Reichert, Amelie 2004 LG Filder Winterbach 25.05.
13,30(+0,4)-4,74(+2,1)-1,52-9,13
7-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
4.062 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mainz 20.07./
12,40(+2,5)-5,83(+1,0)-12,20/1,64-11,86(+2,4)-35,70-2:30,26 21.07.
3.850 Müller, Laura Raquel 2004 Unterländer LG Mainz 20.07./
12,10(+2,5)-5,24(+0,0)-12,59/1,64-12,06(+2,4)-33,88-3:08,22 21.07.
3.834 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Mainz 20.07./
12,88(+0,1)-5,57(+0,3)-12,91/1,58-12,47(-1,2)-37,44-2:54,86 21.07.
3.718 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Winterbach 25.05./
12,94(+0,4)-5,20(-0,5)-10,29-1,64/12,29(+1,2)-33,59-2:52,6 26.05.
3.643 Mage, Lotta 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Mainz 20.07./
13,49(+1,2)-4,88(+0,3)-10,84/1,49-12,71(-1,2)-27,82-2:22,27 21.07.
3.608 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Pliezhausen 20.07./
13,42(-0,5)-5,51(+0,1)-10,36-1,60/12,58(+0,0)-22,88-2:43,65 21.07.
3.608 Reichert, Amelie 2004 LG Filder Mainz 20.07./
13,26(+0,1)-4,89(-0,8)-9,54/1,49-12,43(-1,2)-29,87-2:29,26 21.07.
3.594 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 18.05./
13,27(+0,5)-4,66(+0,0)-10,32-1,48/13,14(+0,0)-30,22-2:24,38 19.05.
3.549 Schneider, Hannah 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Pliezhausen 20.07./
13,39(+0,0)-5,25(+0,7)-8,50-1,44/12,42(+0,0)-32,44-2:36,28 21.07.
3.536 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Pliezhausen 20.07./
13,73(-0,5)-4,84(-0,6)-10,84-1,40/12,98(+0,0)-29,95-2:27,26 21.07.

3.516 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Pliezhausen 20.07./
13,48(+0,0)-4,74(+0,5)-9,74-1,52/12,60(+0,0)-25,93-2:35,89 21.07.
3.509 Dent, Silja 2004 LG Welfen Pliezhausen 20.07./
13,00(+0,0)-5,03(-1,1)-8,71-1,48/13,03(-0,4)-27,45-2:36,36 21.07.
3.502 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Karslruhe 11.05./
14,05(-2,1)-4,91(+1,7)-12,03/1,60-14,68(+1,9)-33,32-2:51,98 12.05.
3.435 Pfeifer, Leonie 2004 LG Filstal Pliezhausen 20.07./
13,51(+0,7)-4,80(-0,2)-10,00-1,32/12,96(+0,0)-26,15-2:27,04 21.07.
3.428 Fischer, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schmiden Winterbach 25.05./
13,19(+0,4)-4,44(+2,9)-9,80-1,56/12,96(-0,9)-25,62-2:53,4 26.05.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g)
2.789 Müller, Laura Raquel 2004 Unterländer LG Eppelheim 05.05.
12,73(-1,9)-12,44(+0,0)-5,01(+0,9)-1,56-35,40
2.721 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Lage 10.08.
12,97(-0,1)-12,41(+0,4)-5,57(+0,1)-1,55-24,44
2.688 Dent, Silja 2004 LG Welfen Lage 10.08.
12,99(-0,1)-12,52(-0,3)-4,88(-1,5)-1,61-25,70
2.588 Schneider, Hannah 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Löffingen 11.05.
13,42(-0,4)-12,44(+0,2)-4,85(-0,2)-1,48-26,98
2.576 Baumgartner, Lisa 2004 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06.
13,60(+1,8)-13,59(+1,9)-4,95(+0,0)-1,56-28,49
2.530 Peppel, Carlotta 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 29.06.
13,5(-0,5)-12,9(+0,0)-4,24(-0,3)-1,56-30,64
2.485 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Eppelheim 05.05.
14,08(-1,9)-12,89(+0,0)-4,78(+1,6)-1,48-25,74
2.461 Kamps, Carmen 2004 LG Welfen Ulm 09.05.
13,61(-0,5)-13,06(+0,2)-4,60(+0,7)-1,50-21,43
2.449 Breymaier, Brit 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
14,03(-0,5)-13,57(+0,2)-4,74(+0,0)-1,46-27,36
2.431 Kurrle, Lenia 2004 TSV Gomaringen Karslruhe 11.05.
13,89(-1,2)-13,70(-1,3)-5,01(+1,3)-1,44-23,42

2.401 Quenzer, Sophia 2004 LG Hohenlohe Eppelheim 05.05.
14,67(+0,7)-13,51(-0,2)-4,68(+0,5)-1,52-23,93
2.315 Vogt, Annika 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Löffingen 11.05.
14,02(-0,4)-14,74(+0,2)-4,37(+0,0)-1,44-25,12
1.603 Wolf, Zara 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
14,86(-0,5)-4,00(+0,0)-4,00(+0,0)-1,38-13,49
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
2.462 Pfeifer, Leonie 2004 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06.
13,53(+1,8)-12,96(+2,6)-4,78(+1,0)-40,50-8:15,76
2.039 Kircher, Pia 2004 KSG Gerlingen Ludwigsfelde 22.06.
15,37(+1,3)-15,70(+0,0)-3,56(+1,9)-25,00-7:05,42
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)
2.507 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Leonberg 25.05.
14,07-14,24-4,84(+0,2)-11,60-31,10
2.338 Vogt, Annika 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Hausach 30.05.
14,18(+0,0)-13,72(+0,7)-4,55(+0,5)-9,23-25,16

Jugend W14
100 m Lauf
12,57 +1,1 Schumacher, Senta 2005 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Winnenden 18.05.
12,75 +1,7 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Stuttgart 14.07.
12,76 +1,8 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Koblenz 23.06.
12,89 +0,0 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.05.
13,08 +1,4 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Mainz 20.07.
13,09 +0,0 Steinbach, Miriam 2005 LG Filstal Eislingen 08.06.
13,12 +0,4 Utz, Isabel 2005 SG Weinstadt Koblenz 23.06.
13,13 +1,2 Plut, Karina 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Stuttgart 20.07.
13,15 +0,7 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Pliezhausen 20.07.
13,15 +0,0 Hellstern, Ann-Kathrin 2005 TV Weilstetten Pliezhausen 20.07.

13,19 +1,2 Ferber, Kim 2005 SV Winnenden Winterbach 25.05.
13,19 -0,1 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Ludwigsburg 02.06.
13,25 +0,0 Dagornet, Aenor 2005 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Bönnigheim 30.05.
13,25 +1,8 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mainz 20.07.
13,26 -0,6 Flaig, Jule 2005 SV Mariazell Pliezhausen 20.07.
800 m Lauf
2:18,01 Schädel, Anna Philine 2005 KSG Gerlingen Pfungstadt 08.06.
2:19,99 Meyer, Filippa 2005 KSG Gerlingen Pliezhausen 12.05.
2:22,02 Graf, Hannah Sophie 2005 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 20.07.
2:22,99 Abröll, Julia 2005 TG Nürtingen Stuttgart 20.07.
2:24,35 Hetzinger, Emma 2005 VfL Winterbach Heilbronn 17.07.
2:26,41 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Köngen 24.07.
2:27,24 Böhnke, Bianca 2005 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 14.07.
2:27,48 Maisch, Lisa 2005 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 14.07.
2:28,26 Lemke, Moisha 2005 Unterländer LG Schwäbisch Hall 18.05.
2:29,08 Meyer, Charlotte 2005 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 14.07.

2:29,73 Schramm, Clara-Fabienne 2005 LG Staufen Ulm 13.07.
2:30,09 Meitner, Florentine 2005 TUS Metzingen Ulm 19.05.
2:31,66 Armleder, Pauline 2005 TSV Rottweil Stuttgart 14.07.
2:31,87 Gann, Charlotte 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2:31,93 Jung, Leila 2005 LG Brenztal Ulm 13.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 6:44,26 Schädel, Anna Philine 2005 -- KSG Gerlingen

6:44,26 Schädel, Anna Philine 2005 KSG Gerlingen Weissach im Tal 30.03.
7:00,04 Meyer, Filippa 2005 KSG Gerlingen Weissach im Tal 30.03.
7:00,7 Maisch, Lisa 2005 KSG Gerlingen Calw-Stammheim 03.07.
7:01,27 Graf, Hannah Sophie 2005 VfL Waiblingen Flein 07.09.
7:02,15 Böhnke, Bianca 2005 VfL Waiblingen Flein 07.09.
7:06,04 Abröll, Julia 2005 TG Nürtingen Koblenz 23.06.
7:17,01 Szabó, Mette 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Koblenz 23.06.
7:19,03 Hetzinger, Emma 2005 VfL Winterbach Weissach im Tal 30.03.
7:19,0 Scholz, Helena 2005 KSG Gerlingen Calw-Stammheim 03.07.
7:21,84 Armleder, Pauline 2005 TSV Rottweil Koblenz 23.06.

7:24,20 Schmutz, Anna Emilia 2005 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Weissach im Tal 30.03.
7:40,22 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
7:59,68 Machura, Lea 2005 VfL Winterbach Weissach im Tal 30.03.
8:05,20 Staiber, Carolin 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 08.06.
8:09,76 Mages, Annika 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Hechingen 14.09.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 26:25 Lörcher, Elise 2005 -- TSG Schwäbisch Hall

19:58 Bouchti, Marielle 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Bönnigheim 16.11.
26:25 Lörcher, Elise 2005 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch Hall 06.01.
28:03 Matheis, Linea 2005 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Bönnigheim 16.11.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
11,95 +0,0 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.07.
12,14 +0,8 Fischer, Jenna 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Koblenz 22.06.
12,47 +0,3 Suglia, Sara 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 19.05.
12,47 -0,4 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Ludwigsburg 02.06.
12,49 -0,6 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ludwigsburg 02.06.
12,50 +1,5 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Uhingen 28.06.
12,67 +1,5 Flaig, Jule 2005 SV Mariazell Ludwigsburg 02.06.
12,67 -0,4 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Ludwigsburg 02.06.
12,88 +1,5 Plut, Karina 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
12,88 +1,5 Schuster, Lena 2005 VfL Winterbach Ludwigsburg 02.06.

12,90 +1,5 Lichtmaneker, Emily 2005 LG Filder Ludwigsburg 02.06.
12,94 +1,5 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
12,99 +0,3 Hellstern, Ann-Kathrin 2005 TV Weilstetten Pliezhausen 21.07.
13,03 +1,5 Ackermann, Isabelle 2005 TV Spaichingen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
13,05 -1,2 Steinbach, Miriam 2005 LG Filstal Lage 10.08.
Hochsprung
1,61 Göring, Johanna 2005 SV Salamander Kornwestheim Bönnigheim 30.05.
1,56 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 13.07.
1,56 Meitner, Florentine 2005 TUS Metzingen Balingen 13.07.
1,56 Hellstern, Ann-Kathrin 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.07.
1,56 Lohmüller, Julia 2005 TSV Bisingen Geislingen 21.09.
1,56 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch Hall 29.09.
1,54 Schuster, Lena 2005 VfL Winterbach Ludwigsburg 02.06.
1,52 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Bad Schönborn 04.05.
1,52 Lichtmaneker, Emily 2005 LG Filder Winterbach 25.05.
1,52 Pommerenke, Anna Lena 2005 SV Winnenden Winterbach 25.05.

1,52 Fischer, Jenna 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Pliezhausen 20.07.
1,52 Ferber, Kim 2005 SV Winnenden Pliezhausen 20.07.
1,52 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Mainz 20.07.
1,52 Plut, Karina 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Stuttgart 20.07.
1,51 Ingram, Fabienne 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Freiberg a. N. 11.05.
Stabhochsprung
3,40 Steinmeyer, Tamineh 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 07.07.
2,80 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2,75 Bürk, Laura 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Koblenz 22.06.
2,60 Schneider, Svenja 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2,40 Bischoff, Sheila 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2,40 Pfitzenmaier, Tina 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Stuttgart 20.07.
2,36 Kroll, Sophie 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stadion Holzgerlingen 29.09.
2,30 Heeger, Laura 2005 TSV Schmiden Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2,10 Klinsmann, Marie 2005 VfL Winterbach Winterbach 27.09.
1,95 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Riederich 03.07.

1,95 Fetzer, Celine 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
1,80 Fritz, Marlene 2005 LG Teck Ludwigsburg 13.07.
1,80 Fritz, Julia 2005 LG Teck Ludwigsburg 13.07.
Weitsprung
5,39 +0,9 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Uhingen 28.06.
5,27 -0,1 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.05.
5,27 +0,2 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Pliezhausen 20.07.
5,20 +0,0 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 18.05.
5,11 +0,5 Maurer, Madlen 2005 TV Bad Schussenried Biberach/Riß 25.05.
5,08 +0,1 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 22.09.
5,01 +0,8 Steinbach, Miriam 2005 LG Filstal Pliezhausen 20.07.
4,98 +0,0 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Mainz 20.07.
4,98 +0,2 Hellstern, Ann-Kathrin 2005 TV Weilstetten Pliezhausen 20.07.
4,97 +1,1 Fischer, Jenna 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Pliezhausen 20.07.

4,96 -0,5 Dagornet, Aenor 2005 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 22.09.
4,91 -0,4 Encarnacion Novas, Marisa 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 21.07.
4,89 +1,3 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Pliezhausen 20.07.
4,87 +0,0 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 11.05.
4,84 +1,5 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 29.06.
5er Sprung
16,55 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 29.09.
16,21 Fischer, Jenna 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Aalen 30.05.
16,00 Heeger, Laura 2005 TSV Schmiden Aalen 30.05.
15,62 Suglia, Sara 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Aalen 30.05.
14,83 Willers, Katharina 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 29.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 7,95 Fischer, Natascha 2005 -- TG Nürtingen

12,46 Utz, Isabel 2005 SG Weinstadt Winnenden 15.09.
10,93 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 22.09.
10,92 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Weingarten 18.05.
10,74 Omeirat, Lea 2005 TSV Gomaringen Rottenburg 03.10.
10,58 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Ludwigsburg 02.06.
10,37 Sigel, Mia 2005 LG Teck Ehingen 06.09.
10,26 Röck, Samira 2005 TUS Metzingen Balingen 13.07.
10,05 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 28.09.
9,96 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Pliezhausen 20.07.
9,91 Stolzenberger, Paula 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Heilbronn 17.07.

9,78 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Weingarten 28.09.
9,71 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 07.07.
9,54 Höbler, Liliane 2005 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Berlin 21.09.
9,51 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 04.05.
9,47 Schaub, Hanna 2005 TSV Oberkochen Ulm 18.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 25,06 Höbler, Liliane 2005 -- LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald

31,35 Omeirat, Lea 2005 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 13.07.
29,02 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Koblenz 23.06.
27,57 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Aulendorf 21.09.
25,09 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 28.04.
25,06 Höbler, Liliane 2005 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Weissach im Tal 30.03.
25,06 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
24,62 Utz, Isabel 2005 SG Weinstadt Ludwigsburg 02.06.
22,56 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Weissach im Tal 30.03.
22,37 Sigel, Mia 2005 LG Teck Crailsheim 20.06.
22,37 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Köngen 28.09.

21,55 Scheu, Nicola 2005 TSV Urach Ludwigsburg 02.06.
21,25 Stolzenberger, Paula 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.07.
21,16 Fath, Emily 2005 TG Nürtingen Nürtingen 19.05.
21,08 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 28.04.
20,95 Tietze, Kim Olivia 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 20.07.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 30,02 Fischer, Natascha 2005 -- TG Nürtingen

40,11 Bayha, Emelie 2005 VfL Waiblingen Dischingen 11.05.
34,83 Sigel, Mia 2005 LG Teck Heilbronn 01.06.
34,71 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Langenbrand 28.09.
34,29 Fischer, Natascha 2005 TG Nürtingen Sindelfingen 25.09.
33,19 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 19.10.
28,08 Höbler, Liliane 2005 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald LB-Oßweil 18.05.
27,77 Zimmermann, Emily 2005 SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen Waiblingen 14.09.
27,12 Solakidi, Vasiliki 2005 TB Tailfingen Vöhringen 30.05.
24,78 Fath, Emily 2005 TG Nürtingen Waiblingen 23.03.
24,46 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Waiblingen 23.03.

22,12 Kauffmann, Lisa 2005 TB Tailfingen Waiblingen 23.03.
19,78 Engel, Lisa 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Dischingen 10.05.
18,27 Hägele, Celine 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Dischingen 10.05.
18,05 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Dischingen 12.10.
17,82 Göttken, Paula 2005 TSG Schnaitheim Dischingen 11.05.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2018: 26,92 Krug, Marie 2005 -- LG Hohenlohe

35,22 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Pliezhausen 21.07.
34,53 Schaub, Hanna 2005 TSV Oberkochen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
32,88 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Leonberg 25.05.
32,19 Steinbach, Miriam 2005 LG Filstal Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
32,01 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen 08.09.
31,91 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Pliezhausen 21.07.
31,24 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Weingarten 29.09.
30,80 Utz, Isabel 2005 SG Weinstadt Winnenden 15.09.
30,58 Sigel, Mia 2005 LG Teck Crailsheim 20.06.
30,08 Stolzenberger, Paula 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.

29,48 Röck, Samira 2005 TUS Metzingen Gomaringen 19.05.
28,67 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Weingarten 19.05.
27,66 Fischer, Jenna 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Heilbronn 17.07.
27,39 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Ostdorf 28.06.
27,16 Hullmann, Celine 2005 SV Mariazell Ludwigsburg 02.06.
Ballwurf 200g
52,50 Höbler, Liliane 2005 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Berlin 21.09.
49,00 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Lage 10.08.
44,00 Blessing, Leni 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen/Fils 05.06.
44,00 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Heilbronn 17.07.
43,00 Schaub, Hanna 2005 TSV Oberkochen Aalen-Unterkochen 27.04.
42,00 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
40,50 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Aalen-Unterkochen 27.04.
39,00 Stolzenberger, Paula 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Heilbronn 17.07.
34,00 Prinzing, Anna 2005 TSG Eislingen Aalen-Unterkochen 27.04.
33,50 Omeirat, Lea 2005 TSV Gomaringen Heilbronn 17.07.

33,50 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 17.10.
33,00 Krug, Marie 2005 LG Hohenlohe Aalen-Unterkochen 27.04.
29,00 Bischoff, Sheila 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Leonberg 25.05.
28,50 Kröner, Hannah 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Aalen-Unterkochen 27.04.
26,00 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Aalen-Unterkochen 27.04.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
2.074 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Pliezhausen 20.07.
12,85(-0,5)-4,94(-0,4)-1,44-10,40
2.062 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch Hall 29.09.
13,18-4,81-1,56-9,40
2.062 Hellstern, Ann-Kathrin 2005 TV Weilstetten Pliezhausen 20.07.
13,15(+0,0)-4,98(+0,2)-1,56-8,87
2.040 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Pliezhausen 20.07.
13,15(+0,7)-5,27(+0,2)-1,40-9,96
2.035 Fischer, Jenna 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Pliezhausen 20.07.
13,38(+0,0)-4,97(+1,1)-1,52-9,30
2.030 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Pliezhausen 20.07.
12,92(+0,7)-5,20(+0,4)-1,40-9,36
2.008 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Pliezhausen 20.07.
13,55(+0,0)-5,02(+0,0)-1,44-10,04
1.987 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Pliezhausen 20.07.
13,82(+0,0)-4,89(+1,3)-1,52-9,21
1.987 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Weingarten 18.05.
13,77(+0,1)-4,47(+0,0)-1,48-10,92
1.969 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Schöningen 10.08.
13,0(+1,9)-4,78(-2,4)-1,44-9,08

1.969 Steinbach, Miriam 2005 LG Filstal Pliezhausen 20.07.
13,27(+0,0)-5,01(+0,8)-1,44-8,53
1.942 Utz, Isabel 2005 SG Weinstadt Pliezhausen 20.07.
13,45(-0,1)-4,56(-0,5)-1,36-10,73
1.919 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Pliezhausen 20.07.
14,04(+0,0)-4,87(-0,5)-1,48-8,62
1.909 Ferber, Kim 2005 SV Winnenden Pliezhausen 20.07.
13,25(+0,0)-4,49(+0,8)-1,52-7,37
1.903 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 18.05.
13,52(-0,7)-5,20(+0,0)-1,32-8,78
7-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
3.613 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Pliezhausen 20.07./
12,85(-0,5)-4,94(-0,4)-10,40-1,44/12,58(-0,7)-35,22-2:44,54 21.07.
3.613 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.05./
12,89(+0,0)-5,27(-0,1)-8,47-1,44/12,00(+0,3)-29,84-2:33,61 19.05.
3.534 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Mainz 20.07./
13,08(+1,4)-4,98(+0,0)-7,63/1,52-12,49(+0,6)-29,89-2:35,28 21.07.
3.477 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Pliezhausen 20.07./
13,15(+0,7)-5,27(+0,2)-9,96-1,40/13,13(-1,1)-24,53-2:38,55 21.07.
3.468 Fischer, Jenna 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Pliezhausen 20.07./
13,38(+0,0)-4,97(+1,1)-9,30-1,52/12,26(-0,4)-25,26-2:53,24 21.07.
3.457 Hellstern, Ann-Kathrin 2005 TV Weilstetten Pliezhausen 20.07./
13,15(+0,0)-4,98(+0,2)-8,87-1,56/12,99(+0,3)-24,69-2:49,84 21.07.
3.455 Steinbach, Miriam 2005 LG Filstal Pliezhausen 20.07./
13,27(+0,0)-5,01(+0,8)-8,53-1,44/13,48(+0,0)-32,17-2:38,84 21.07.
3.409 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Pliezhausen 20.07./
13,55(+0,0)-5,02(+0,0)-10,04-1,44/13,42(-0,1)-25,80-2:45,27 21.07.
3.379 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Pliezhausen 20.07./
13,82(+0,0)-4,89(+1,3)-9,21-1,52/13,03(-0,1)-24,93-2:50,43 21.07.
3.347 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mainz 20.07./
13,25(+1,8)-4,78(+0,1)-9,27/1,46-12,59(+0,6)-21,97-2:57,84 21.07.

3.308 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Weingarten 18.05./
13,77(+0,1)-4,47(+0,0)-10,92-1,48/13,61(+0,0)-26,09-3:02,90 19.05.
3.307 Ferber, Kim 2005 SV Winnenden Pliezhausen 20.07./
13,25(+0,0)-4,49(+0,8)-7,37-1,52/13,06(+0,0)-23,11-2:44,59 21.07.
3.294 Meitner, Florentine 2005 TUS Metzingen Pliezhausen 20.07./
14,20(-0,1)-4,57(+1,3)-8,01-1,52/13,96(-0,3)-23,80-2:30,75 21.07.
3.254 Pommerenke, Anna Lena 2005 SV Winnenden Winterbach 25.05./
13,51(+1,2)-4,40(+3,1)-7,59-1,52/13,55(-0,1)-19,42-2:36,5 26.05.
3.207 Stolzenberger, Paula 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.05./
14,15(+0,9)-4,48(+0,0)-9,79-1,40/13,82(+0,8)-25,99-2:54,43 19.05.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g)
2.683 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Uhingen 28.06.
12,84(+1,8)-12,50(+1,5)-5,39(+0,9)-1,44-28,59
2.590 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Leonberg 25.05.
13,56-12,65-4,62(+0,0)-1,48-32,88
2.561 Steinbach, Miriam 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06.
13,27(+1,8)-13,21(+1,9)-4,84(+0,0)-1,44-30,70
2.514 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Lage 10.08.
13,29(+1,4)-12,91(+0,1)-5,14(-0,9)-1,40-23,19
2.339 Stolzenberger, Paula 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
14,36(-0,5)-14,44(+0,2)-4,38(-0,6)-1,42-30,08
2.328 Schuster, Lena 2005 VfL Winterbach Eppelheim 05.05.
14,12(-1,9)-13,63(+0,0)-4,66(-0,2)-1,48-16,68
2.322 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 29.06.
13,6(-0,5)-14,1(+0,0)-4,84(+1,5)-1,36-22,33
2.267 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Karslruhe 11.05.
14,41(+0,0)-14,48(-2,8)-4,31(+0,1)-1,52-18,38
1.932 Meider, Lena 2005 Turnverein Rot am See Eppelheim 05.05.
15,11(+0,7)-16,00(+0,0)-4,21(+0,5)-1,28-13,64
1.810 Simsek, Melike 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
14,19(-0,5)-24,49(+0,2)-4,21(+0,8)-1,30-15,36

1.609 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 13.09.
14,8(+0,0)-aufg.-3,96(+0,4)-1,26-22,11
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
2.663 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
13,02(+0,0)-12,46(-0,5)-5,19(+0,3)-43,50-7:40,22
2.117 Bischoff, Sheila 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Leonberg 25.05.
14,43-14,48-4,25(-0,7)-29,00-8:42,27
2.027 Prinzing, Anna 2005 TSG Eislingen Aalen-Unterkochen 27.04.
15,33(-1,3)-15,42(-2,1)-3,90(+0,3)-34,00-8:32,52
1.906 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
13,90(+0,0)-14,24(-0,5)-4,31(-0,6)-42,00-aufg.
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)
2.517 Utz, Isabel 2005 SG Weinstadt Lage 10.08.
13,26(-1,3)-13,64(+0,6)-4,74(+0,7)-11,94-22,90
2.240 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Radolfzell 29.06.
14,10(-0,4)-13,71(-1,7)-4,66-8,35-18,45
2.198 Stolzenberger, Paula 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Radolfzell 29.06.
14,84(-0,4)-14,11(-1,7)-4,49(+0,2)-9,78-17,81

Weibliche Jugend U14
4 x 75 m Staffel
39,07 LG Filstal I Eislingen 25.05.
Kneifel, Lara (2006); Jurcic, Lara (2006); Willnich, Finja (2006); Hommel, Ricarda (2006)
40,10 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 29.06.
Odom, Anisa Marie (2006); Gerstner, Nora Katharina (2006); Hiesinger, Anna (2007); Nathan, Ogechi (2006)
40,20 StG Schönbuch-Nord II Holzgerlingen 13.07.
Vogrin, Noemi (2006); Daylan, Melinda (2007); Stündel, Hannah (2006); Krauß, Anne (2007)
40,65 VfL Waiblingen Holzgerlingen 13.07.
Bruckner, Lena (2006); Kurz, Sabrina (2006); Stöcklein, Lena (2006); Grothe, Vivian (2006)
40,95 LG Filder Weilheim 18.05.
Hörnle, Johanna (2006); Stotz, Emilie (2006); Schwarz, Alia (2006); Ditze, Marleen (2006)
40,99 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.07.
Schmid, Leni (2006); Wloka, Franziska (2006); Burk, Leni (2006); Strecke, Marie (2006)
41,13 TS Göppingen Ulm 13.07.
Wagner, Clara (2006); Rück, Julia (2006); Frank, Nika (2006); Frank, Isabell (2006)
41,52 LG Staufen Ulm 13.07.
Mayer, Lara (2007); Bertz, Martha Luise (2006); Franz, Leni (2007); Stein, Celina Lara (2007)
41,62 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 13.07.
Sprenger, Soraya (2006); Güntekin, Ayla (2007); Baisch, Julia (2007); Sbordone, Toula (2007)
41,63 VfL Sindelfingen I Sindelfingen 29.06.
Lenson, Eucheria (2006); Gaude, Klara (2007); Kulikow, Alessia (2007); Bialdyga, Nina (2006)

41,64 LG Brenztal I Ulm 13.07.
Claus, Nina (2007); Günther, Marie-Luise (2006); Wolf, Sofia (2006); Gehrandt, Ayleen (2007)
41,70 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
Smital, Lilian (2007); Ebert, Anne (2006); Perhanidu, Paisia (2006); Seifried, Kira (2007)
41,74 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.09.
Haussmann, Lina (2007); Föllmer, Maren (2007); Schulz, Emma (2006); Müller, Emily (2007)
42,11 StG Welzheim-Winnenden I Sindelfingen 29.06.
Combé, Carolina (2006); Dunke, Daria (2007); Dukek, Mayra (2007); Munsch, Lara (2007)
42,27 TSG Eislingen Ulm 13.07.
Schweiß, Vanessa (2006); Herr, Lina (2006); Heller, Celina (2006); Schleicher, Julina (2007)
3 x 800 m Staffel
7:52,22 LAZ Ludwigsburg Aalen 30.05.
Gerstner, Nora Katharina (2006); Rohnstock, Anjali (2006); Nathan, Ogechi (2006)
7:59,51 StG Schönbuch-Nord Aalen 30.05.
Stündel, Hannah (2006); Krauß, Jule (2007); Krauß, Anne (2007)
7:59,53 VfL Waiblingen Kernen - Rommelshausen 22.05.
Müller, Clara Femi (2007); Ohm, Johanna (2007); Grothe, Vivian (2006)
8:02,85 LG Filder Aalen 30.05.
Volmering, Aileen (2006); Hartmann, Lotta-Sophie (2006); Schwarz, Alia (2006)
8:04,30 SSV Ulm 1846 Aalen 30.05.
Hauser, Jule (2006); Wloka, Franziska (2006); Neuhäußer, Cara (2007)
8:06,18 LG Hohenlohe Aalen 30.05.
Stegers, Marlene (2006); Siegl, Nele-Maxima (2006); Brand, Marie (2007)
8:19,38 Unterländer LG Aalen 30.05.
Göcken, Elina (2007); Hagelmayer, Hanna (2007); Jaschin, Dorothea (2006)
8:22,24 KSG Gerlingen I Aalen 30.05.
Aickelin, Carla (2007); Drianis, Melina (2007); Schönbucher, Greta (2007)
8:23,07 TSG Eislingen Aalen 30.05.
Heller, Celina (2006); Schleicher, Julina (2007); Feifel, Lena-Lisa (2007)
8:38,29 TV Spaichingen Rottweil 15.09.
Ragg, Annika (2007); Zepf, Nora (2007); Zepf, Madleen (2007)

8:40,73 SG Schorndorf 1846 Kernen - Rommelshausen 22.05.
Thon, Rebecca (2006); Avramovic, Valentina (2006); Schmid, Patricia (2006)
8:43,43 KSG Gerlingen II Aalen 30.05.
Maisch, Johanna (2007); Dickhoff, Linda (2007); Schmidt, Angelina (2007)
9:25,32 StG Genkingen-Undingen Leinfelden 04.05.
Schmiling, Ira (2007); Herrmann, Kati (2006); Pearson, Naomi (2006)
9:33,21 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 04.05.
Zuber, Anna-Lena (2006); Cariglia, Noemi (2007); Perhanidu, Paisia (2006)
9:40,92 LSG Aalen Aalen 30.05.
Pfeilmeier, Eva (2006); Schebesta, Jasmin (2006); Eigl, Johanna (2006)
4-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
5.808 LG Filstal I Uhingen 28.06.
Jurcic, Lara (2006) - 1.940; Hommel, Ricarda (2006) - 1.935; Willnich, Finja (2006) - 1.933
5.543 VfL Waiblingen Murrhardt 21.09.
Grothe, Vivian (2006) - 1.917; Bruckner, Lena (2006) - 1.875; Stöcklein, Lena (2006) - 1.751
5.488 SSV Ulm 1846 I Ulm 18.05.
Wloka, Franziska (2006) - 1.887; Ludwig, Lea (2006) - 1.803; Schmid, Leni (2006) - 1.798
5.411 Spvgg Holzgerlingen I Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
Vogrin, Noemi (2006) - 1.864; Daylan, Melinda (2007) - 1.856; Kammholz, Lina (2006) - 1.691
5.300 MTG Wangen Weingarten 18.05.
Andritsch, Mara (2007) - 1.799; Bürger, Merle (2006) - 1.765; Bordelias, Hrisanti Maria (2006) - 1.736
5.218 LG Filder I Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
Hörnle, Johanna (2006) - 1.836; Stotz, Emilie (2006) - 1.721; Schwarz, Alia (2006) - 1.661
5.211 LAZ Ludwigsburg I Leonberg 25.05.
Nathan, Ogechi (2006) - 1.835; Odom, Anisa Marie (2006) - 1.759; Hiesinger, Anna (2007) - 1.617
5.201 TSV Gomaringen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
Sbordone, Toula (2007) - 1.840; Kubowski, Celine (2006) - 1.728; Güntekin, Ayla (2007) - 1.633
5.198 SV Winnenden Leonberg 25.05.
Combé, Carolina (2006) - 1.840; Dunke, Daria (2007) - 1.688; Dukek, Mayra (2007) - 1.670
5.193 VfL Sindelfingen I Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
Lenson, Eucheria (2006) - 1.859; Fritsch, Milena (2007) - 1.742; Kulikow, Alessia (2007) - 1.592

5.143 LV Pliezhausen 2012 I Sonnenbühl-Undingen 01.06.
Knecht, Franziska (2006) - 1.740; Wildgruber, Katja (2006) - 1.724; Hartmann, Lea (2006) - 1.679
5.140 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
Seifried, Kira (2007) - 1.749; Perhanidu, Paisia (2006) - 1.734; Müller, Mathilda Fee (2006) - 1.657
5.139 LG Gäu Athletics Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
Schwert, Luisa (2006) - 2.037; Holzhauser, Finnja-Marie (2006) - 1.620; Holic, Melisa (2007) - 1.482
5.134 LG Filstal II Uhingen 28.06.
Kneifel, Lara (2006) - 1.872; Stäudle, Alannah (2006) - 1.643; Willnich, Chiara (2006) - 1.619
5.105 TV Möhringen Tuttlingen 25.05.
Schulz, Emma (2006) - 1.847; Müller, Emily (2007) - 1.709; Schilling, Laura (2006) - 1.549
Block Mannschaft
6.340 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 13.09.
Stegers, Marlene (2006) - 2.217; Siegl, Nele-Maxima (2006) - 2.084; Menikheim, Alea (2007) - 2.039
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 2
8.721 SSV Ulm 1846 Köngen 28.09.
6.850 LG Filstal Ulm 13.07.
6.639 StG Schönbuch-Nord Sindelfingen 29.06.
6.636 LAZ Ludwigsburg Köngen 28.09.
6.609 VfL Waiblingen Köngen 28.09.
6.449 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
6.327 LG Staufen Ulm 13.07.
6.304 LG Brenztal Ulm 13.07.
6.293 TS Göppingen Ulm 13.07.
6.254 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 29.06.

6.243 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 29.06.
6.208 StG Welzheim-Winnenden Sindelfingen 29.06.
6.093 TSV Gomaringen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
6.000 TSG Eislingen Ulm 13.07.
5.943 Unterländer LG Flein 26.05.
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 3
3.132 LG Filstal Ulm 13.07.
1.329 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.07.

Jugend W13
75 m Lauf
9,86 Jurcic, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06.
9,93 Combé, Carolina 2006 SV Winnenden Holzgerlingen 13.07.
10,02 Lenson, Eucheria 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Renningen 01.05.
10,04 Kneifel, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 08.06.
10,11 Frank, Isabell 2006 TS Göppingen Eislingen/Fils 05.06.
10,11 Holzhauser, Finnja-Marie 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Holzgerlingen 13.07.
10,14 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Leonberg 25.05.
10,17 Grothe, Vivian 2006 VfL Waiblingen Holzgerlingen 13.07.
10,18 Ngo Oum, Chloé 2006 LG Esslingen Ostfildern-Nellingen 01.05.
10,21 Kroter, Leonie 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Ulm 18.05.

10,21 Schulz, Emma 2006 TV Möhringen Tuttlingen 25.05.
10,22 Perhanidu, Paisia 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 14.07.
10,25 Odom, Anisa Marie 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Bönnigheim 23.06.
10,27 Nathan, Ogechi 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Leonberg 25.05.
10,27 Häffner, Emma 2006 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 21.07.
800 m Lauf
2:27,55 Grothe, Vivian 2006 VfL Waiblingen Winnenden 18.05.
2:30,42 Jurcic, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Köngen 28.09.
2:30,96 Nathan, Ogechi 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Heilbronn 17.07.
2:31,69 Stündel, Hannah 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 29.06.
2:34,84 Hauser, Jule 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Köngen 28.09.
2:35,17 Winter, Hanna 2006 Unterländer LG Crailsheim 07.07.
2:36,22 Vogrin, Noemi 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 13.07.
2:36,63 Schwarz, Alia 2006 LG Filder Neckarsulm 21.07.
2:38,27 Schulte, Liv 2006 LG Staufen Köngen 28.09.
2:38,4 Gerstner, Nora Katharina 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Freiberg a.N. 20.10.

2:39,54 Kroter, Leonie 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Aalen-Unterkochen 27.04.
2:40,09 Eberhardt, Jana 2006 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.07.
2:40,67 Rohnstock, Anjali 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 29.06.
2:40,74 Forstmann, Elfie 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Balingen 13.07.
2:40,83 Hoffmann, Bentje 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Balingen 13.07.
2000 m Lauf
7:55,20 Schall, Nora 2006 TB Neuffen Hechingen 14.09.
8:06,52 Heller, Celina 2006 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 08.06.
8:08,82 Pauly, Elisabeth 2006 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 08.06.
8:13,8 Lang, Mia 2006 Turnverein Rot am See Flein 03.07.
9:14,2 Blechschmidt, Lea 2006 Unterländer LG Flein 03.07.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
9,99 Wolf, Sofia 2006 LG Brenztal Eislingen 08.06.
10,17 Holzhauser, Finnja-Marie 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
10,23 Willnich, Finja 2006 LG Filstal Ulm 13.07.
10,35 Vogrin, Noemi 2006 StG Schönbuch-Nord Sindelfingen 29.06.
10,38 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
10,45 Kroter, Leonie 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 04.05.
10,46 Stotz, Emilie 2006 LG Filder Neckartenzlingen 26.06.
10,49 Ludwig, Lea 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.07.
10,53 Nathan, Ogechi 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 13.07.
10,53 Schwarz, Alia 2006 LG Filder Ulm 05.10.

10,54 Combé, Carolina 2006 StG Welzheim-Winnenden Holzgerlingen 13.07.
10,57 Odom, Anisa Marie 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 13.07.
10,58 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 29.06.
10,68 Jurcic, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Geislingen 24.07.
10,69 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Buchen 25.05.
Hochsprung
1,56 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
1,52 Hommel, Ricarda 2006 LG Filstal Ulm 18.05.
1,52 Grothe, Vivian 2006 VfL Waiblingen Murrhardt 21.09.
1,52 Vogrin, Noemi 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Köngen 28.09.
1,51 Voloaca, Irene-Dariana 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
1,51 Grabner, Sara 2006 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
1,50 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 27.06.
1,50 Ludwig, Lea 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 27.06.
1,48 Nathan, Ogechi 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Schwäbisch Hall 18.05.
1,48 Gernhöfer, Liv 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 29.06.

1,48 Combé, Carolina 2006 SV Winnenden Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
1,48 Grühbaum, Luisa 2006 ASV Aichwald Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
1,48 Willnich, Finja 2006 LG Filstal Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
1,48 Odom, Anisa Marie 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Köngen 28.09.
1,46 Ndubuisi, Stephanie Chekw 2006 SG Schorndorf 1846 Winnenden 11.05.
1,46 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Weilheim 18.05.
1,46 Schmid, Leni 2006 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Pforzheim 19.05.
1,46 Jurcic, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06.
Stabhochsprung
3,05 Ensinger, Finja 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Riederich 03.07.
2,50 Kessler, Joy 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Stuttgart 20.07.
2,35 Eigl, Johanna 2006 LSG Aalen Aalen 27.07.
2,20 Müller, Helen 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch Hall 18.05.
1,95 Perhanidu, Paisia 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
1,92 Burk, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
1,90 Cudic, Elena 2006 LSG Aalen Essingen 03.05.
Weitsprung
5,31 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Leonberg 25.05.
5,15 Kneifel, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
5,14 Lenson, Eucheria 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 29.06.
5,09 Wieland, Anna 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 21.07.
5,07 Vogrin, Noemi 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 29.06.
5,02 Schulz, Emma 2006 TV Möhringen Tuttlingen 25.05.
4,95 Grothe, Vivian 2006 VfL Waiblingen Murrhardt 21.09.
4,94 Grühbaum, Luisa 2006 ASV Aichwald Weilheim 18.05.
4,93 Nathan, Ogechi 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Leonberg 25.05.
4,92 Ngo Oum, Chloé 2006 LG Esslingen Ostfildern-Nellingen 01.05.

4,90 Frank, Isabell 2006 TS Göppingen Eislingen 25.05.
4,85 Wahl, Amrei 2006 TSV Urach Balingen 13.07.
4,82 Fischer, Milena 2006 TSV Bisingen Weilstetten 19.05.
4,82 Combé, Carolina 2006 SV Winnenden Leonberg 25.05.
4,81 Haase, Mia-Sophie 2006 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 28.04.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 7,61 Kurz, Sabrina 2006 -- VfL Waiblingen

10,14 Dziobek, Finja 2006 LAC Degerloch Stuttgart 29.09.
10,11 Sprenger, Soraya 2006 TSV Gomaringen Rottenburg 03.10.
9,46 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Igersheim 19.10.
9,38 Ludwig, Lea 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ehingen 06.09.
9,24 Stäudle, Alannah 2006 LG Filstal Geislingen 24.07.
9,04 Kraft, Helene 2006 TUS Metzingen Gomaringen 19.05.
8,83 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Crailsheim 20.06.
8,81 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 04.05.
8,80 Müller, Mathilda Fee 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
8,72 Engel, Lisa 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Oberhaugstett 03.10.

8,52 Schulz, Emma 2006 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.09.
8,50 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 19.05.
8,43 Kneifel, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Geislingen 24.07.
8,40 Well, Johanna 2006 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart 29.09.
8,39 Knecht, Franziska 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Balingen 13.07.
Diskuswurf 750 g
30,74 Sprenger, Soraya 2006 TSV Gomaringen Crailsheim 20.06.
30,13 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Balingen 13.07.
27,20 Wahl, Amrei 2006 TSV Urach Balingen 13.07.
27,17 Fischer, Nina 2006 TB Neuffen Igersheim 19.10.
26,02 Engel, Lisa 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Oberhaugstett 03.10.
24,34 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Vöhringen 30.05.
23,02 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 19.05.
22,21 Müller, Mathilda Fee 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
20,65 Hübner, Samantha 2006 TV Plieningen Bruchsal 13.04.
20,30 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.10.

20,28 Dietz, Ronja 2006 TSV Urach Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
20,16 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 19.10.
19,66 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.10.
18,53 Strecke, Marie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.10.
17,58 Fischer, Milena 2006 TSV Bisingen Ostdorf 28.06.
Hammerwurf 2 kg
41,53 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Langenbrand 29.09.
37,43 Pindonis, Maria 2006 TG Nürtingen Sindelfingen 25.09.
33,26 Engel, Lisa 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Dischingen 11.05.
26,07 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 19.10.
25,57 Hägele, Celine 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Dischingen 11.05.
23,45 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Vöhringen 30.05.
Speerwurf 400 g
35,74 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Rottenburg 03.10.
34,16 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Crailsheim 20.06.
33,41 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 29.06.
30,14 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.10.
28,74 Perhanidu, Paisia 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
28,65 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ehingen 06.09.
28,05 Fischer, Nina 2006 TB Neuffen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
27,24 Zuber, Anna-Lena 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Balingen 13.07.
27,11 Günther, Marie-Luise 2006 LG Brenztal Ehingen 06.09.
26,66 Ludwig, Lea 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ehingen 06.09.

26,47 Hübner, Samantha 2006 TV Plieningen Pforzheim-Eutingen 06.07.
26,36 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
25,27 Pfeilmeier, Eva 2006 LSG Aalen Hüttlingen 06.07.
25,22 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Ostdorf 28.06.
24,95 Hommel, Ricarda 2006 LG Filstal Geislingen 24.07.
Ballwurf 200g
48,00 Engel, Lisa 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Eislingen 25.05.
47,00 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Neuhausen 12.05.
45,50 Fischer, Nina 2006 TB Neuffen Spaichingen 28.09.
44,50 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.05.
44,50 Bruckner, Lena 2006 VfL Waiblingen Murrhardt 21.09.
44,50 Thomann, Mara 2006 TV Bitz Geislingen 21.09.
44,50 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 17.10.
44,00 Wahl, Amrei 2006 TSV Urach Sonnenbühl-Undingen 01.06.
43,50 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 28.04.
43,50 Müller, Mathilda Fee 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leonberg 25.05.

43,00 Nyanga, Rutlind 2006 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Ulm 18.05.
42,00 Pfeilmeier, Eva 2006 LSG Aalen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
42,00 Zuber, Anna-Lena 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
42,00 Fischer, Milena 2006 TSV Bisingen Albstadt 21.07.
41,50 Willnich, Finja 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
2.037 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,54-5,17-1,56-38,00
1.947 Willnich, Finja 2006 LG Filstal Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,48-4,69-1,48-38,50
1.945 Kroter, Leonie 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Ulm 18.05.
10,21(+0,6)-4,60-1,44-39,00
1.940 Jurcic, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06.
9,86-4,72-1,46-30,50
1.935 Hommel, Ricarda 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06.
10,49-4,66-1,50-36,00
1.917 Grothe, Vivian 2006 VfL Waiblingen Murrhardt 21.09.
10,68-4,95-1,52-31,00
1.910 Grühbaum, Luisa 2006 ASV Aichwald Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,58-4,82-1,48-33,50
1.907 Wahl, Amrei 2006 TSV Urach Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,69-4,82-1,36-44,00
1.892 Combé, Carolina 2006 SV Winnenden Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,25-4,82-1,48-27,50
1.887 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.05.
10,93(+0,0)-4,67-1,44-40,00

1.885 Thomann, Mara 2006 TV Bitz Weilstetten 19.05.
10,50-4,53-1,40-39,50
1.883 Kneifel, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Ulm 18.05.
10,36(-1,3)-5,00-1,32-37,00
1.879 Odom, Anisa Marie 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Bönnigheim 23.06.
10,25-4,67-1,44-30,50
1.878 Wieland, Anna 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Bönnigheim 23.06.
10,44-4,88-1,36-36,00
1.875 Bruckner, Lena 2006 VfL Waiblingen Murrhardt 21.09.
10,93-4,49-1,40-44,50
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g)
2.321 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 29.06.
11,1-10,9-4,53-1,36-33,41
2.320 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Bühlertal 09.06.
11,09-11,07-4,51-1,36-30,40
2.192 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Radolfzell 29.06.
11,12-12,63-4,50-1,42-23,69
2.084 Siegl, Nele-Maxima 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 13.09.
10,7-10,8-4,50-1,18-17,29
2.012 Fischer, Nina 2006 TB Neuffen Igersheim 13.09.
11,5-12,5-3,92-1,34-23,48
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m
2.217 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 13.09.
10,8-11,3-4,31-40,50-2:54,6
2.164 Siegl, Nele-Maxima 2006 LG Hohenlohe Schweinfurt 11.05.
11,10(+0,0)-11,16(+0,7)-3,91(+0,3)-35,00-2:50,40
2.084 Lang, Mia 2006 Turnverein Rot am See Eppelheim 05.05.
11,58-11,86-4,16-31,50-2:48,78
1.821 Knebel, Jana 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 13.09.
11,6-13,2-4,01-26,00-3:11,5
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
2.293 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Pfaffenhofen 18.06.
11,14-10,85-4,29-8,72-29,18

Jugend W12
75 m Lauf
10,38 Albinger, Lilien 2007 TV 1846 Isny Erbach 05.07.
10,55 Sbordone, Toula 2007 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 13.07.
10,56 Bantel, Leni 2007 TUS Metzingen Renningen 01.05.
10,62 Beck, Annika 2007 LG Limes-Rems Holzgerlingen 13.07.
10,62 Daylan, Melinda 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 13.07.
10,64 Hiller, Katja 2007 LG Welfen Aulendorf 21.09.
10,66 Beiter, Laura 2007 LC Waldachtal Baiersbronn 07.07.
10,70 Fritsch, Milena 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Holzgerlingen 13.07.
10,70 Bohn, Tia 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 21.07.
10,71 Stein, Celina Lara 2007 LG Staufen Ulm 13.07.

10,72 Zepf, Nora 2007 TV Spaichingen Tuttlingen 25.05.
10,73 Andritsch, Mara 2007 MTG Wangen Weingarten 18.05.
10,83 Franz, Leni 2007 LG Staufen Ulm 13.07.
10,84 Seifried, Kira 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 14.07.
10,85 Hiesinger, Anna 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,85 May, Sina 2007 TSG Leutkirch Aulendorf 21.09.
800 m Lauf
2:32,45 Göcken, Elina 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 22.09.
2:33,44 Schneider, Julia 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 29.06.
2:33,66 Krauß, Anne 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 29.06.
2:36,22 Schönbucher, Greta 2007 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 14.07.
2:36,43 Neuhäußer, Cara 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Köngen 28.09.
2:36,89 Aickelin, Carla 2007 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 14.07.
2:36,99 Thorwarth, Emma 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Balingen 13.07.
2:37,08 Brand, Marie 2007 LG Hohenlohe Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
2:40,71 Ohm, Johanna 2007 VfL Waiblingen Sindelfingen 29.06.
2:40,98 Krauß, Jule 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Köngen 28.09.

2:41,51 Albinger, Lilien 2007 TV 1846 Isny Holzgerlingen 13.07.
2:41,80 Mittnacht, Lene 2007 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 07.07.
2:42,75 Müller, Clara Femi 2007 VfL Waiblingen Flein 07.09.
2:43,13 Drianis, Melina 2007 KSG Gerlingen Pliezhausen 12.05.
2:43,33 Schmiling, Ira 2007 TSV Undingen Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
2000 m Lauf
7:10,08 Göcken, Elina 2007 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 29.09.
7:22,9 Brand, Marie 2007 LG Hohenlohe Flein 03.07.
7:29,80 Schönbucher, Greta 2007 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 29.09.
7:40,30 Thorwarth, Emma 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Hechingen 14.09.
7:43,59 Mittnacht, Lene 2007 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 19.09.
7:47,6 Drianis, Melina 2007 KSG Gerlingen Calw-Stammheim 03.07.
7:57,24 Neuhäußer, Cara 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Eislingen 08.06.
7:57,24 Hutzler, Lea 2007 LG Filder Hechingen 14.09.
8:00,2 Hagelmayer, Hanna 2007 Unterländer LG Flein 03.07.
8:09,6 Maisch, Johanna 2007 KSG Gerlingen Calw-Stammheim 03.07.

8:15,78 Dickhoff, Linda 2007 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 29.09.
9:09,26 Feifel, Lena-Lisa 2007 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 08.06.
9:28,64 Schröder, Maya 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 14.09.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
10,02 Albinger, Lilien 2007 TV 1846 Isny Konstanz 21.07.
10,21 Hiesinger, Anna 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 13.07.
10,68 Neuhäußer, Cara 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
10,75 Grimm, Annika 2007 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Neckartenzlingen 26.06.
10,78 Trickel, Jule 2007 TV Weilstetten Neckartenzlingen 26.06.
10,88 Franz, Leni 2007 LG Staufen Köngen 28.09.
10,91 May, Sina 2007 TSG Leutkirch Aulendorf 21.09.
10,92 Knecht, Lena 2007 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Neckartenzlingen 26.06.
10,92 Gehrandt, Ayleen 2007 LG Brenztal Ulm 13.07.
10,93 Seifried, Kira 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.

10,93 Dörr, Marlene 2007 LG Neckar-Enz Rottenburg 03.10.
10,94 Schreiber, Tabea 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Köngen 28.09.
10,97 Kulikow, Alessia 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
11,10 Kroll, Lisa 2007 StG Schönbuch-Nord Neckartenzlingen 26.06.
11,10 Güntekin, Ayla 2007 TSV Gomaringen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
Hochsprung
1,48 Daylan, Melinda 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
1,48 Steinhilber, Leni 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
1,48 Sbordone, Toula 2007 TSV Gomaringen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
1,48 Andritsch, Mara 2007 MTG Wangen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
1,48 Reichenauer, Paulina 2007 VfL Waiblingen Köngen 28.09.
1,47 Seifried, Kira 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
1,44 Dunke, Daria 2007 SV Winnenden Leonberg 25.05.
1,43 Krämer, Felizitas 2007 TV Rottenburg Hechingen 14.09.
1,40 Schmid, Nele 2007 LG Filder Neuhausen 12.05.
1,40 Choquet, Camille 2007 Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu Bönnigheim 23.06.

1,40 Dukek, Mayra 2007 SV Winnenden Sindelfingen 29.06.
1,40 Grießmayr, Annika 2007 TSV Leutenbach Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
1,40 Gehrandt, Ayleen 2007 LG Brenztal Ulm 13.07.
1,40 Hiesinger, Anna 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Heilbronn 17.07.
1,40 Atici, Zeliha 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Heilbronn 17.07.
1,40 Grünwald, Marlene 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 14.09.
Weitsprung
4,89 Albinger, Lilien 2007 TV 1846 Isny Aulendorf 21.09.
4,80 Andritsch, Mara 2007 MTG Wangen Aulendorf 21.09.
4,78 Sbordone, Toula 2007 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 19.05.
4,75 Bantel, Leni 2007 TUS Metzingen Sonnenbühl-Undingen 01.06.
4,72 Beiter, Laura 2007 LC Waldachtal Stuttgart 29.09.
4,71 Grünwald, Marlene 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 19.05.
4,70 Hiller, Katja 2007 LG Welfen Aulendorf 21.09.
4,67 Grießmayr, Annika 2007 TSV Leutenbach Leutenbach 14.07.
4,66 May, Sina 2007 TSG Leutkirch Leutkirch 12.05.
4,65 Krämer, Felizitas 2007 TV Rottenburg Spaichingen 28.09.

4,63 Zepf, Nora 2007 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.09.
4,61 Daylan, Melinda 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
4,61 Baisch, Julia 2007 TSV Gomaringen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
4,59 Seifried, Kira 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Balingen 13.07.
4,59 Beck, Annika 2007 LG Limes-Rems Holzgerlingen 13.07.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
8,15 Maleck, Lissy 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Renningen 01.05.
8,07 Fritsch, Milena 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
8,06 Holic, Melisa 2007 LG Gäu Athletics Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
7,94 Abt, Katharina 2007 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.09.
7,71 Feifel, Lena-Lisa 2007 TSG Eislingen Geislingen 24.07.
7,70 Schneider, Karla 2007 LG Teck Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
7,57 Korn, Helen 2007 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 17.10.
7,47 Uebele, Liliana 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 24.07.
7,46 Albinger, Lilien 2007 TV 1846 Isny Aulendorf 21.09.
7,35 Gehrandt, Ayleen 2007 LG Brenztal Geislingen 24.07.

7,27 Seifried, Kira 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
7,08 Keßner, Anna 2007 TB Neuffen Weilheim 18.05.
7,08 Ragg, Annika 2007 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.09.
7,06 Näher, Shanice 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.05.
6,90 Choquet, Camille 2007 Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu Ostfildern-Nellingen 01.05.
Diskuswurf 750 g
23,71 Holic, Melisa 2007 LG Gäu Athletics Holzgerlingen 13.07.
22,75 Schneider, Karla 2007 LG Teck Balingen 13.07.
20,29 Fritsch, Milena 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Holzgerlingen 13.07.
18,93 Choquet, Camille 2007 Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
16,44 Migliazza, Luna 2007 SV Oberteuringen Oberteuringen 26.06.
16,25 Ruggaber, Felicitas 2007 SV Oberteuringen Oberteuringen 26.06.
15,63 Müller, Lena Sophie 2007 SV Oberteuringen Oberteuringen 26.06.
15,44 Kroll, Lisa 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 13.07.
15,21 Krauß, Anne 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
14,55 Henkel, Caroline Sophie 2007 VfL Winterbach Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.

13,78 Wunderlich, Emily 2008 SV Oberteuringen Oberteuringen 26.06.
13,52 Häberle, Sarah 2007 Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
13,49 Gehrandt, Ayleen 2007 LG Brenztal Heidenheim 22.05.
13,41 Wanner, Lucia 2007 Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
13,31 Müller, Milena 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Holzgerlingen 13.07.
Hammerwurf 2 kg
20,62 Arndt, Lilli Christina 2007 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Langenbrand 28.09.
15,09 Menikheim, Alea 2007 LG Hohenlohe Crailsheim 16.06.
Speerwurf 400 g
25,00 Holic, Melisa 2007 LG Gäu Athletics Holzgerlingen 13.07.
23,88 Hutzler, Lea 2007 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
23,23 Rothfuss, Salome 2007 Skiclub Lossburg Bühlertal 09.06.
22,94 Schröder, Maya 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Rottenburg 03.10.
22,92 Ragg, Annika 2007 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.09.
22,49 Knecht, Lena 2007 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
22,44 Gümüs, Aylin 2007 TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
22,14 Gehrandt, Ayleen 2007 LG Brenztal Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
21,48 Menikheim, Alea 2007 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 17.10.
21,17 Pfindel, Alisa 2007 TG Nürtingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.

21,09 Dorka, Elise 2007 Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu Stuttgart 29.09.
20,91 Korn, Helen 2007 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 17.10.
20,79 Grünwald, Marlene 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 08.09.
20,77 Fritsch, Milena 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
20,60 Choquet, Camille 2007 Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu Stuttgart 29.09.
Ballwurf 200g
40,00 Seidel, Santina 2007 SV Jungingen Erbach 05.07.
38,50 Müller, Emily 2007 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.09.
37,00 Gehrandt, Ayleen 2007 LG Brenztal Ulm 13.07.
37,00 Schulz, Elisabeth 2007 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 06.09.
36,50 Ruggaber, Felicitas 2007 SV Oberteuringen Weingarten 18.05.
36,50 Bantel, Leni 2007 TUS Metzingen Sonnenbühl-Undingen 01.06.
36,50 Andritsch, Mara 2007 MTG Wangen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
36,00 Güntekin, Ayla 2007 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 28.04.
35,50 Knecht, Lena 2007 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Sonnenbühl-Undingen 01.06.
35,50 Erler, Lena 2007 LG Böhringen-Dietingen Spaichingen 28.09.

35,00 Grünwald, Marlene 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 14.09.
35,00 Metzig, Erja 2007 LG Filstal Köngen 28.09.
34,50 Vasiliou, Eleni 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 29.06.
34,00 Hutzler, Lea 2007 LG Filder Ludwigsburg 04.05.
34,00 May, Sina 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.05.
34,00 Dukek, Mayra 2007 SV Winnenden Leonberg 25.05.
34,00 Schmid, Nele 2007 LG Filder Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
34,00 Schröder, Maya 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 14.09.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
1.880 Andritsch, Mara 2007 MTG Wangen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,79-4,51-1,48-36,50
1.856 Daylan, Melinda 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,73-4,61-1,48-31,50
1.840 Sbordone, Toula 2007 TSV Gomaringen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,70-4,76-1,48-27,50
1.837 Bantel, Leni 2007 TUS Metzingen Sonnenbühl-Undingen 01.06.
10,88-4,75-1,38-36,50
1.763 May, Sina 2007 TSG Leutkirch Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,96-4,49-1,36-33,50
1.756 Grünwald, Marlene 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 14.09.
11,21-4,31-1,40-35,00
1.749 Seifried, Kira 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
11,01-4,46-1,40-30,00
1.742 Fritsch, Milena 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,88-4,35-1,36-32,00
1.724 Hiller, Katja 2007 LG Welfen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,71-4,40-1,36-27,50
1.720 Krämer, Felizitas 2007 TV Rottenburg Sonnenbühl-Undingen 01.06.
11,24-4,42-1,42-28,00

1.717 Gehrandt, Ayleen 2007 LG Brenztal Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
11,30-4,33-1,36-34,00
1.710 Grießmayr, Annika 2007 TSV Leutenbach Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
11,00-4,42-1,40-26,00
1.709 Müller, Emily 2007 TV Möhringen Tuttlingen 25.05.
10,90-4,36-1,24-37,50
1.698 Stein, Celina Lara 2007 LG Staufen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
10,77-4,42-1,36-25,00
1.688 Dunke, Daria 2007 SV Winnenden Leonberg 25.05.
11,44-4,36-1,44-26,00
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g)
1.898 Korn, Helen 2007 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 13.09.
11,8-11,6-3,89-1,26-15,73
1.508 Menikheim, Alea 2007 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 29.06.
11,5-aufg.-4,22-1,16-19,76
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m
2.365 Albinger, Lilien 2007 TV 1846 Isny Konstanz 21.07.
10,42-10,02-4,73-25,50-2:43,05
2.039 Menikheim, Alea 2007 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 13.09.
11,5-10,9-4,20-30,00-3:06,8
1.890 Rothfuss, Salome 2007 Skiclub Lossburg Bühlertal 09.06.
11,77-11,53-4,00-19,50-3:04,91
1.700 Moser, Lilli-Marie 2007 Skiclub Lossburg Bühlertal 09.06.
12,37-13,40-3,57-20,00-3:02,11

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.2.1 / 2.1.5 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: WÜ/ WLV Generallizenz