Württembergischer Leichtathletikverband
WLV-Bestenliste 2019 Stand: 21.11.2019

Männliche Jugend: MJ U16 M15 M14 MJ U14 M13 M12

Männliche Jugend U16
5 km Str. Ma.
55:16 KSG Gerlingen Hockenheim 01.11.
Bertsch, Robin (2004) - 18:01; Drianis, Patrick (2004) - 18:19; Chrétien, Noé (2006) - 18:56
4 x 100 m Staffel
44,47 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Balingen 13.07.
Wild, Tyrone (2004); Groh, Leon (2004); Haug, Luca (2004); Dehmel, Florens (2004)
45,08 LAZ Ludwigsburg I Koblenz 22.06.
Höschele, Noah (2004); Pantis, Thomo (2005); Pysiewicz, Niklas (2004); Holzwarth, Adrian (2004)
45,25 StG Schönbuch-Nord I Aalen 30.05.
Benecke, Jacob (2004); Häusel, Timo (2005); Nold, Maik (2005); Khieosavath, Bruce (2005)
47,11 SSV Ulm 1846 I Aalen 30.05.
Rodrigues, Artur (2005); Türkis, Yanic (2004); Glöckle, Nicola (2004); Walliser, Jannis (2004)
47,75 LG Staufen I Köngen 28.09.
Blum, Jonas (2004); Lappe, Hendrik (2004); Balint, Hannes (2004); Rac, Ajani (2004)
48,25 VfL Sindelfingen Renningen 01.05.
Stepanov, Alexander (2004); Michalek, Kai (2004); Dümmler, Arne (2004); Görg, Benjamin (2004)
48,40 StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn Flein 26.05.
Scholz, Daniel (2005); Assick, Etienne (2004); Lamminger, Eyck (2005); Korn, Maarten (2005)
49,00 SV Nufringen Aalen 30.05.
Kaufmann, Marek (2004); Abt, Niklas (2004); Beck, Maximilian (2004); Stotz, Moritz (2005)
49,91 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
Hanselmann, Simon (2005); Graubner, Julian (2004); Wolfrum, Fredrik (2005); Lenkl, Daniel (2004)
50,11 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.07.
Steiner, Dominik (2005); Kommer, Aaron (2005); Gartmann, Niklas (2005); Bozic, Joshua (2004)

50,28 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.09.
Zangl, Daniel (2004); Meer, Maurice (2004); Thiel, Chris (2006); Kießling, Tim (2005)
50,29 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
Kenner, Linus (2005); Schnepp, Pascal (2004); Wolf, Florian (2004); Frenznick, Ole (2005)
50,38 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 12.05.
Banholzer, Lars (2004); Letz, Matthias (2005); Schubert, Eric (2004); Stauß, Fabio (2005)
50,45 Unterländer LG Flein 26.05.
Ruedel, Noah (2004); Beißwenger, Jamie (2005); Knoblach, Johannes (2005); Mansueto, Samuel (2004)
50,77 LAZ Ludwigsburg II Köngen 28.09.
Eibofner, Florian (2005); Fleig, Felix (2004); Neib, Dean A. (2005); Iakob, Julius Rovin (2004)
50,79 StG Schönbuch-Nord II Köngen 28.09.
Wellmann, Max (2005); Kurz, Yakob (2005); Simovski, Daniel (2005); Portscher, Florian (2005)
50,87 SSV Ulm 1846 II Ulm 13.07.
Vetter, Samuel (2005); Gerstenmaier, Emil (2005); Walcher, Moritz (2005); Nell, Winston (2005)
50,96 StG Welzheim-Winnenden Weinstadt 04.05.
Fuchs, David (2005); Dunke, Leon (2004); Lengwenus, Christopher (2004); Fuchs, Philipp (2005)
51,43 LG Staufen II Köngen 28.09.
Frei, Ben (2005); Wagner, Lukas (2004); Debler, Luis (2005); Wahl, Nicolas (2005)
52,00 LG Neckar-Enz Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
Balodis, Niklavs (2005); Orschel, Jan Philipp (2004); Gnadt, Vincent (2005); Bajohr, Jakob (2005)

52,39 LG Nagoldtal Nagold 13.04.
Ehnes, Christian (2004); Krokos, Kasjan (2005); Bastians, Tobias (2004); Dehmel, Jonas (2004)
52,44 LG Filstal Ulm 13.07.
Nill, Jan (2004); Pätzold, Felix (2005); Göser, Cornelius (2004); Kraut, Elias (2006)
55,09 TV Oberhaugstett Nagold 13.04.
Yadgari, Hesmatullah (2007); Lutz, David (2005); Schaible, Felix (2005); Ohngemach, Chris (2005)
56,81 StG LG Rems-Welland Hüttlingen 06.07.
Hamm, Marek (2005); Spazal, Jona (2005); Gschwind, Eddi (2005); Ilzhöfer, Felix (2004)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
8:53,47 KSG Gerlingen Aalen 30.05.
Drianis, Patrick (2004); Bertsch, Robin (2004); Döring, Felix (2004)
8:55,52 VfL Sindelfingen Aalen 30.05.
Specht, Lennart (2005); Bohn, Christian (2004); Stepanov, Alexander (2004)
9:34,93 LAZ Ludwigsburg Aalen 30.05.
Ehmke, Luis (2005); Möckel, Josua (2004); Müller, Luca (2004)
9:40,54 Unterländer LG Aalen 30.05.
Throm, Tom (2004); Hermann, Niklas (2005); Magiera, Sebastian (2005)
10:32,11 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 04.05.
Wolfrum, Fredrik (2005); Hanselmann, Simon (2005); Graubner, Julian (2004)
10:36,43 LG Filder Leinfelden 04.05.
Kenner, Linus (2005); Schnepp, Pascal (2004); Frenznick, Ole (2005)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
6.784 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 18.05.
Groh, Leon (2004) - 2.390; Haug, Luca (2004) - 2.373; Wild, Tyrone (2004) - 2.021
6.631 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Winterbach 25.05.
Khieosavath, Bruce (2005) - 2.265; Nold, Maik (2005) - 2.243; Benecke, Jacob (2004) - 2.123
6.400 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 18.05.
Höschele, Noah (2004) - 2.188; Pysiewicz, Niklas (2004) - 2.184; Pantis, Thomo (2005) - 2.028
6.334 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.05.
Türkis, Yanic (2004) - 2.229; Rodrigues, Artur (2005) - 2.101; Walliser, Jannis (2004) - 2.004
6.059 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Winterbach 25.05.
Graubner, Julian (2004) - 2.217; Lenkl, Daniel (2004) - 1.985; Wolfrum, Fredrik (2005) - 1.857
6.032 TV Kressbronn Weingarten 18.05.
Lucas, David (2004) - 2.279; Abdessemed, Raoul (2004) - 1.976; Marzini, Enzo (2005) - 1.777
5.789 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 21.09.
Bozic, Joshua (2004) - 2.091; Kommer, Aaron (2005) - 1.910; Steiner, Dominik (2005) - 1.788
5.700 LG Gäu Athletics Pliezhausen 20.07.
Banholzer, Lars (2004) - 1.979; Schubert, Eric (2004) - 1.897; Funk, Silas (2004) - 1.824
5.652 TV Sulz Pliezhausen 20.07.
Kießling, Tim (2005) - 1.999; Zangl, Daniel (2004) - 1.913; Meer, Maurice (2004) - 1.740
5.544 LG Filder Winterbach 25.05.
Schnepp, Pascal (2004) - 2.131; Frenznick, Ole (2005) - 1.752; Dullen, Benjamin (2005) - 1.661

5.320 TSV Schmiden Winterbach 25.05.
Stallbaum, Joshua (2005) - 2.149; Stauß, Fabio (2005) - 1.605; Frey, Tobias (2005) - 1.566
4.813 LG Staufen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
Wagenblast, Levin (2005) - 1.889; Thoma, Fabian (2005) - 1.714; Niku, Tim (2005) - 1.210
4.243 TV Oberhaugstett Winterbach 25.05.
Lutz, David (2005) - 1.765; Schaible, Felix (2005) - 1.558; Ohngemach, Chris (2005) - 920
9-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
14.705 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 18.05./
Haug, Luca (2004) - 5.247; Groh, Leon (2004) - 5.131; Wild, Tyrone (2004) - 4.327 19.05.
14.566 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Mainz 20.07./
Khieosavath, Bruce (2005) - 5.037; Benecke, Jacob (2004) - 4.644; Nold, Maik (2005) - 4.885 21.07.
14.368 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 18.05./
Pysiewicz, Niklas (2004) - 4.992; Höschele, Noah (2004) - 4.900; Pantis, Thomo (2005) - 4.476 19.05.
13.710 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.05./
Türkis, Yanic (2004) - 4.941; Rodrigues, Artur (2005) - 4.431; Walliser, Jannis (2004) - 4.338 19.05.
13.466 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Winterbach 25.05./
Graubner, Julian (2004) - 4.936; Lenkl, Daniel (2004) - 4.329; Wolfrum, Fredrik (2005) - 4.201 26.05.
12.130 TSV Schmiden Winterbach 25.05./
Stallbaum, Joshua (2005) - 4.724; Frey, Tobias (2005) - 3.721; Stauß, Fabio (2005) - 3.685 26.05.
9.552 TV Oberhaugstett Winterbach 25.05./
Lutz, David (2005) - 3.778; Schaible, Felix (2005) - 3.613; Ohngemach, Chris (2005) - 2.161 26.05.
Block Mannschaft
6.089 LG Gäu Athletics Leonberg 25.05.
Funk, Silas (2004) - 2.339; Rick, Tobias (2005) - 2.260; Funk, Darius (2005) - 1.490
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 2
8.852 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 29.06.
8.826 StG Schönbuch-Nord Köngen 28.09.
8.814 SSV Ulm 1846 Köngen 28.09.
8.547 LG Staufen Ulm 13.07.
8.094 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 29.06.
8.072 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
8.061 StG Welzheim-Winnenden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
8.014 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
7.953 Unterländer LG Flein 26.05.
7.573 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 29.06.

7.345 LG Neckar-Enz Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
5.715 LG Brenztal Ulm 13.07.
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 3
5.109 StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn Flein 26.05.
4.600 LG Filstal Ulm 13.07.

Jugend M15
100 m Lauf
11,28 +0,1 Groh, Leon 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Koblenz 23.06.
11,50 +1,2 Haug, Luca 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
11,52 +1,3 Wild, Tyrone 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Balingen 13.07.
11,60 +0,7 Ruedel, Noah 2004 Unterländer LG Crailsheim 07.07.
11,60 -0,1 Holzwarth, Adrian 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Köngen 28.09.
11,72 -0,2 Lucas, David 2004 TV Kressbronn Ludwigsburg 02.06.
11,72 +0,0 Betz, Bruno 2004 Turnverein Rot am See Pliezhausen 20.07.
11,83 +1,3 Metzger, Marec 2004 TSV Gomaringen Mainz 20.07.
11,89 +1,4 Orth, Maximilian 2004 SV Salamander Kornwestheim Ludwigsburg 04.05.
11,89 +1,3 Eisold, Moritz 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Mainz 20.07.

11,91 +0,4 Höschele, Noah 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Koblenz 23.06.
11,93 +1,6 Rac, Ajani 2004 LG Staufen Ulm 13.07.
11,95 +0,2 Wennmacher, Noel 2004 MTG Wangen Lindenberg 06.07.
11,98 +0,2 Dobberstein, Linus 2004 TUS Metzingen Gomaringen 19.05.
11,98 +0,7 Assick, Etienne 2004 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Crailsheim 07.07.
12,00 +0,0 Leimer, Jason 2004 LG Sigmaringen Singen 19.05.
12,03 +1,2 Laauser, Lasse 2004 VfL Winterbach Ludwigsburg 02.06.
12,06 +0,7 Diegmann, Adrian 2004 Spvgg Bissingen Stuttgart 22.09.
12,08 +0,9 Görg, Benjamin 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Renningen 01.05.
12,12 +0,0 Maurer, Samuel 2004 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.05.

12,12 +1,1 Benz, Linus 2004 LG Brenztal Eislingen 08.06.
12,12 +0,2 Pysiewicz, Niklas 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Mainz 20.07.
12,14 +0,9 Benecke, Jacob 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Pforzheim 19.05.
12,15 +1,1 Roberts, Justin 2004 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 21.07.
12,16 +0,5 Krell, Luca Marten 2004 SV Unterjesingen Renningen 01.05.
12,16 -0,2 Graubner, Julian 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Winterbach 25.05.
12,18 +0,0 Castor, Maxim 2004 TSV Gomaringen Pliezhausen 20.07.
12,27 +0,0 Söll, David 2004 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Biberach/Riß 25.05.
12,28 +0,4 Dehmel, Florens 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weinstadt-Endersbach 04.05.
12,30 +1,2 Glöckle, Nicola 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ludwigsburg 02.06.
300 m Lauf
36,08 Betz, Bruno 2004 Turnverein Rot am See Koblenz 23.06.
37,07 Groh, Leon 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Aalen 30.05.
37,57 Ruedel, Noah 2004 Unterländer LG Gomaringen 21.09.
37,66 Höschele, Noah 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Aalen 30.05.
38,09 Haug, Luca 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Aalen 30.05.
38,23 Dehmel, Florens 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 19.05.
38,36 Gärtner, Lukas 2005 TV Rottenburg Balingen 13.07.
38,40 Benecke, Jacob 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Aalen 30.05.
38,91 Assick, Etienne 2004 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 21.07.
38,99 Rodrigues, Artur 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.10.

39,11 Stepanov, Alexander 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Renningen 01.05.
39,55 Eisold, Moritz 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 11.05.
39,58 Laauser, Lasse 2004 VfL Winterbach Bönnigheim 30.05.
39,88 Spannbauer, Philip 2005 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Bönnigheim 30.05.
39,99 Wild, Tyrone 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Aalen 30.05.
40,33 Fischer, Jonas 2004 TSV Bisingen Albstadt 21.07.
40,46 Graubner, Julian 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Freiberg a. N. 11.05.
40,47 Lappe, Hendrik 2004 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 06.07.
40,62 Kugler, Marc 2005 LAC Schwäbischer Wald Bönnigheim 30.05.
40,78 Kommer, Aaron 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.07.

40,95 Dümmler, Arne 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Renningen 01.05.
41,15 Thumm, Nick 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 19.05.
41,20 Schubert, Eric 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 12.05.
41,24 Döring, Felix 2004 KSG Gerlingen Renningen 01.05.
41,56 Dehmel, Jonas 2004 LG Nagoldtal Sindelfingen 12.05.
41,75 Schulz, Luis 2004 VfL Ostdorf Albstadt 21.07.
41,85 Benz, Linus 2004 LG Brenztal Eislingen 08.06.
41,91 Bohn, Christian 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Bietigheim 17.07.
42,06 Brusa, Maxim 2005 TV Cannstatt Winnenden 18.05.
42,14 Specht, Lennart 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Renningen 01.05.
800 m Lauf
2:04,48 Hegele, Marc 2004 LSG Aalen Karlsruhe 18.05.
2:06,37 Stepanov, Alexander 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 21.09.
2:06,67 Börsken, Nicolas 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Erbach 05.07.
2:09,60 Wild, Tyrone 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Riederich 26.05.
2:10,22 Bohn, Christian 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Köngen 28.09.
2:10,1 Scholl, Henning 2004 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Flein 03.07.
2:11,59 Graubner, Julian 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Köngen 28.09.
2:12,09 Meyer zu Schwabedissen, Fynn 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Stuttgart 14.07.
2:12,65 Döring, Felix 2004 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 20.07.
2:12,81 Schmid, Hans Leon 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.

2:13,48 Lengwenus, Christopher 2004 StG Welzheim-Winnenden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
2:14,08 Modrow, Silas 2004 Sportvg Feuerbach Stuttgart 20.07.
2:14,42 Benecke, Jacob 2004 StG Schönbuch-Nord Köngen 28.09.
2:14,43 Höschele, Noah 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 29.06.
2:14,48 Fischer, Jonas 2004 TSV Bisingen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2:15,46 Beck, Felix 2004 LG Winterlingen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2:15,75 Drianis, Patrick 2004 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 14.07.
2:15,99 Orschel, Jan Philipp 2004 LG Neckar-Enz Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2:16,25 Diehl, Benjamin 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Pliezhausen 05.06.
2:16,30 Schwarz, Arne 2004 TV Plieningen Ludwigsburg 02.06.

2:16,40 Baumhauer, Jonas 2004 LG Lauter Riederich 03.07.
2:17,24 Laauser, Lasse 2004 VfL Winterbach Stuttgart 22.09.
2:17,31 Betz, Bruno 2004 Turnverein Rot am See Ulm .
2:18,26 Throm, Tom 2004 Unterländer LG Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2:18,42 Endreß, Kilian 2004 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 06.07.
2:18,61 Müller, Luca 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2:19,21 Möckel, Josua 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2:19,42 Bertsch, Robin 2004 KSG Gerlingen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2:20,30 Schubert, Eric 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2:22,03 Frey, Finn Lukas 2004 TSV Wäschenbeuren Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
1000 m Lauf
2:41,92 Metzger, Marec 2004 TSV Gomaringen Mainz 21.07.
2:53,40 Graubner, Julian 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Winterbach 26.05.
2:54,99 Betz, Bruno 2004 Turnverein Rot am See Ulm 19.05.
2:55,00 Haug, Luca 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Mainz 21.07.
2:55,13 Döring, Felix 2004 KSG Gerlingen Pliezhausen 12.05.
2:55,40 Benecke, Jacob 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Winterbach 26.05.
2:56,41 Drianis, Patrick 2004 KSG Gerlingen Pliezhausen 12.05.
2:56,57 Höschele, Noah 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 19.05.
2:56,71 Bertsch, Robin 2004 KSG Gerlingen Pliezhausen 12.05.
2:57,04 Dobberstein, Linus 2004 TUS Metzingen Mainz 21.07.

2:57,52 Wild, Tyrone 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Mainz 21.07.
3:00,85 Beck, Felix 2004 LG Winterlingen Pliezhausen 12.05.
3:04,46 Groh, Leon 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 19.05.
3:07,65 Türkis, Yanic 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 19.05.
3:08,28 Laauser, Lasse 2004 VfL Winterbach Pliezhausen 21.07.
3:08,56 Schall, Leon 2004 TB Neuffen Pliezhausen 12.05.
3:08,81 Dickhoff, Ben 2004 KSG Gerlingen Pliezhausen 12.05.
3:08,95 Walliser, Jannis 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 19.05.
3:10,75 Castor, Maxim 2004 TSV Gomaringen Pliezhausen 21.07.
3:12,43 Sonnentag, Patrick 2004 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen - Fischba 02.08.

3:12,93 Pysiewicz, Niklas 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 19.05.
3:13,48 Throm, Tom 2004 Unterländer LG Flein 31.08.
3:14,34 Eisold, Moritz 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Mainz 21.07.
3:15,60 Lenkl, Daniel 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Winterbach 26.05.
3:16,46 Chrétien, Nils 2004 KSG Gerlingen Pliezhausen 12.05.
3:20,50 Schnepp, Pascal 2004 LG Filder Winterbach 26.05.
3:20,90 Banholzer, Lars 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Winterbach 26.05.
3:21,46 Dunke, Leon 2004 SV Winnenden Winnenden 15.09.
3:25,26 Glöckle, Nicola 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Pliezhausen 21.07.
3:29,00 Dümmler, Arne 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Winterbach 26.05.
2000 m Lauf
6:10,22 Hegele, Marc 2004 LSG Aalen Lage 11.08.
6:33,85 Beck, Felix 2004 LG Winterlingen Stuttgart 29.09.
6:59,5 Schmid, Paul 2004 TSV Wildbad Calw-Stammheim 03.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 9:58,77 Hegele, Marc 2004 -- LSG Aalen

9:32,34 Hegele, Marc 2004 LSG Aalen Bremen 06.07.
9:37,81 Börsken, Nicolas 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Koblenz 23.06.
9:52,85 Döring, Felix 2004 KSG Gerlingen Pfungstadt 08.06.
9:55,95 Schmid, Hans Leon 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 29.09.
9:56,73 Müller, Luca 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Koblenz 23.06.
10:01,64 Meyer zu Schwabedissen, Fynn 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Köngen 24.07.
10:01,75 Diehl, Benjamin 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Köngen 24.07.
10:08,46 Drianis, Patrick 2004 KSG Gerlingen Koblenz 23.06.
10:12,89 Beck, Felix 2004 LG Winterlingen Friedrichshafen - Fischba 26.07.
10:19,47 Bertsch, Robin 2004 KSG Gerlingen Weissach im Tal 30.03.

10:33,19 Schall, Leon 2004 TB Neuffen Weissach im Tal 30.03.
5 km Str.
17:04 Scholl, Henning 2004 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Hockenheim 01.11.
18:01 Bertsch, Robin 2004 KSG Gerlingen Hockenheim 01.11.
18:19 Drianis, Patrick 2004 KSG Gerlingen Hockenheim 01.11.
19:14 Schmid, Paul 2004 TSV Wildbad Calw 23.03.
21:26 Grieshaber, Jason 2004 SV Agenbach Calw 23.03.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
10,78 -0,7 Groh, Leon 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Koblenz 22.06.
10,86 +1,4 Haug, Luca 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Bremen 07.07.
10,96 -2,3 Betz, Bruno 2004 Turnverein Rot am See Lage 11.08.
11,11 -0,3 Metzger, Marec 2004 TSV Gomaringen Mainz 21.07.
11,25 -0,7 Castor, Maxim 2004 TSV Gomaringen Koblenz 22.06.
11,35 +0,2 Dobberstein, Linus 2004 TUS Metzingen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
11,57 +1,0 Türkis, Yanic 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 19.05.
11,58 -0,2 Höschele, Noah 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 02.06.
11,66 +1,1 Eisold, Moritz 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Mainz 21.07.
11,74 +1,2 Dümmler, Arne 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Eislingen 08.06.

11,87 -0,8 Pysiewicz, Niklas 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 29.06.
11,91 +1,6 Lengwenus, Christopher 2004 SV Winnenden Winnenden 15.09.
11,92 -0,2 Maurer, Samuel 2004 LG Filstal Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
11,94 -0,9 Glöckle, Nicola 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ludwigsburg 02.06.
12,03 -0,2 Lappe, Hendrik 2004 LG Staufen Bönnigheim 30.05.
12,17 +1,6 Koch, Jona 2004 TUS Metzingen Renningen 01.05.
12,17 -0,2 Graubner, Julian 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
12,25 +0,0 Laauser, Lasse 2004 VfL Winterbach Pliezhausen 21.07.
12,34 +0,0 Schnepp, Pascal 2004 LG Filder Pliezhausen 21.07.
12,40 +1,0 Fischer, Jonas 2004 TSV Bisingen Riederich 26.05.

12,42 -1,6 Dehmel, Florens 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weinstadt-Endersbach 04.05.
12,44 -0,9 Benecke, Jacob 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Winterbach 26.05.
12,46 +1,2 Michalek, Kai 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Eislingen 08.06.
12,53 -0,5 Wild, Tyrone 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Renningen 01.05.
12,61 +0,5 Eisenberger, Yannick 2004 VfL Waiblingen Sindelfingen 12.05.
12,67 +1,4 Walliser, Jannis 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm .
12,69 +0,2 Lenkl, Daniel 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Neckartenzlingen 26.06.
12,70 -1,4 Banholzer, Lars 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Winterbach 26.05.
12,71 -0,2 Dunke, Leon 2004 SV Winnenden Ludwigsburg 02.06.
12,85 -2,6 Hegele, Marc 2004 LSG Aalen Aalen-Unterkochen 27.04.
300 m Hürden 0.838m
39,05 Betz, Bruno 2004 Turnverein Rot am See Bremen 07.07.
40,41 Metzger, Marec 2004 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 21.09.
46,11 Fischer, Jonas 2004 TSV Bisingen Neckartenzlingen 26.06.
52,42 Gnadt, Vincent 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Bönnigheim 30.05.
52,75 Bolle, Max 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 31.08.
Hochsprung
1,86 Metzger, Marec 2004 TSV Gomaringen Mainz 20.07.
1,86 Eisold, Moritz 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Mainz 20.07.
1,84 Rac, Ajani 2004 LG Staufen Köngen 28.09.
1,80 Castor, Maxim 2004 TSV Gomaringen Karslruhe 11.05.
1,80 Türkis, Yanic 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Köngen 28.09.
1,77 Reiher, Max 2004 TSG Schnaitheim Stuttgart 14.07.
1,77 Betz, Bruno 2004 Turnverein Rot am See Lage 11.08.
1,75 Schnepp, Pascal 2004 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
1,72 Dobberstein, Linus 2004 TUS Metzingen Winterbach 25.05.
1,72 Wennmacher, Noel 2004 MTG Wangen Lindenberg 06.07.

1,72 Bozic, Joshua 2004 TV Weilstetten Pliezhausen 20.07.
1,72 Lanzinger, Tim 2004 LG Brenztal Burgau 27.07.
1,71 Baur, Steffen 2004 TSV Bisingen Albstadt 21.07.
1,70 Kuhn, Niklas 2004 LG Teck Ostfildern-Nellingen 01.05.
1,68 Haug, Luca 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 28.04.
1,68 Koch, Jona 2004 TUS Metzingen Gomaringen 19.05.
1,68 Hegele, Marc 2004 LSG Aalen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
1,68 Stepanov, Alexander 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 29.06.
1,68 Söll, David 2004 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Riedlingen 06.07.
1,68 Lenkl, Daniel 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Pliezhausen 20.07.

1,66 Schulz, Lasse 2004 TV Plieningen Stuttgart 20.07.
1,66 Dunke, Leon 2004 SV Winnenden Stuttgart 20.07.
1,65 Mergenthaler, Ralf 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Heilbronn 17.07.
1,64 Höschele, Noah 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 18.05.
1,64 Holzwarth, Adrian 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 29.06.
1,64 Dehmel, Jonas 2004 LG Nagoldtal Oberhaugstett 07.07.
1,63 Schnauffer, Moritz Fynn 2004 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Ludwigsburg 02.06.
1,63 Oellrich, Jakob 2004 SV Winnenden Ludwigsburg 02.06.
1,63 Graubner, Julian 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
1,63 Masuch, Philip 2004 Spvgg Bissingen Stuttgart 20.07.
Stabhochsprung
4,00 Metzger, Marec 2004 TSV Gomaringen Koblenz 22.06.
3,80 Höschele, Noah 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Gomaringen 21.09.
3,50 Banholzer, Lars 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Schwäbisch Hall 18.05.
3,50 Eisold, Moritz 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Mainz 21.07.
3,30 Dobberstein, Linus 2004 TUS Metzingen Mainz 21.07.
3,30 Haug, Luca 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Mainz 21.07.
3,25 Graubner, Julian 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Oberhaugstett 10.06.
3,20 Groh, Leon 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 19.05.
3,20 Pysiewicz, Niklas 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Mainz 21.07.
3,16 Dümmler, Arne 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Stadion Holzgerlingen 29.09.

3,10 Türkis, Yanic 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 19.05.
3,10 Schnepp, Pascal 2004 LG Filder Winterbach 26.05.
3,10 Michalek, Kai 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Pliezhausen 21.07.
3,00 Castor, Maxim 2004 TSV Gomaringen Pliezhausen 21.07.
3,00 Laauser, Lasse 2004 VfL Winterbach Pliezhausen 21.07.
2,80 Benecke, Jacob 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Mainz 20.07.
2,76 Göser, Cornelius 2004 LG Filstal Stadion Holzgerlingen 29.09.
2,70 Betz, Bruno 2004 Turnverein Rot am See Pliezhausen 21.07.
2,60 Reiher, Max 2004 TSG Schnaitheim Heidenheim 22.05.
2,60 Dunke, Leon 2004 SV Winnenden Winnenden 15.09.

2,50 Wild, Tyrone 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Mainz 21.07.
2,35 Lenkl, Daniel 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Oberhaugstett 10.06.
2,35 Schier, Nico 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
2,30 Gärtner, Robin 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Winterbach 26.05.
2,30 Glöckle, Nicola 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Pliezhausen 21.07.
2,20 Walliser, Jannis 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 19.05.
Weitsprung
6,42 +1,8 Castor, Maxim 2004 TSV Gomaringen Koblenz 22.06.
6,39 +0,0 Eisold, Moritz 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Mainz 20.07.
6,37 -0,5 Betz, Bruno 2004 Turnverein Rot am See Ulm 18.05.
6,29 -0,4 Groh, Leon 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
6,17 -0,4 Graubner, Julian 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Winterbach 25.05.
6,15 +0,4 Lucas, David 2004 TV Kressbronn Ludwigsburg 02.06.
6,13 +1,3 Haug, Luca 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Koblenz 22.06.
6,08 +0,0 Ruedel, Noah 2004 Unterländer LG Ludwigsburg 02.06.
6,07 -0,4 Lengwenus, Christopher 2004 SV Winnenden Köngen 28.09.
5,93 -0,3 Türkis, Yanic 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Lage 11.08.

5,82 +1,1 Dobberstein, Linus 2004 TUS Metzingen Mainz 20.07.
5,82 +0,8 Dehmel, Florens 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Stuttgart 29.09.
5,81 +0,0 Glöckle, Nicola 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 27.06.
5,78 -0,2 Hegele, Marc 2004 LSG Aalen Lage 11.08.
5,77 +1,9 Metzger, Marec 2004 TSV Gomaringen Mainz 20.07.
5,77 -0,4 Bozic, Joshua 2004 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 22.09.
5,74 -1,0 Höschele, Noah 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 18.05.
5,72 -0,5 Krell, Luca Marten 2004 SV Unterjesingen Heilbronn 17.07.
5,61 +0,6 Fischer, Jonas 2004 TSV Bisingen Ostdorf 27.04.
5,61 +0,2 Laauser, Lasse 2004 VfL Winterbach Stuttgart 22.09.

5,56 +0,0 Pysiewicz, Niklas 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Heilbronn 17.07.
5,53 -0,2 Wennmacher, Noel 2004 MTG Wangen Lindenberg 06.07.
5,52 -0,6 Benecke, Jacob 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Winterbach 25.05.
5,52 +0,3 Söll, David 2004 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Aulendorf 21.09.
5,48 -0,5 Stepanov, Alexander 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Köngen 28.09.
5,46 +0,1 Baur, Steffen 2004 TSV Bisingen Albstadt 21.07.
5,46 -0,2 Schulz, Luis 2004 VfL Ostdorf Albstadt 21.07.
5,45 +0,2 Banholzer, Lars 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Winterbach 25.05.
5,44 +0,4 Schnepp, Pascal 2004 LG Filder Balingen 13.07.
5,44 +1,3 Diegmann, Adrian 2004 Spvgg Bissingen Stuttgart 20.07.
Dreisprung
12,42 +1,0 Eisold, Moritz 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Koblenz 23.06.
11,73 -2,3 Schnepp, Pascal 2004 LG Filder Gomaringen 21.09.
11,57 -0,1 Fleig, Felix 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Gomaringen 21.09.
11,01 -0,3 Reiher, Max 2004 TSG Schnaitheim Heidenheim 22.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 13,25 Schulz, Lasse 2004 -- TV Plieningen

16,78 Haug, Luca 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Balingen 13.07.
15,05 Schulz, Lasse 2004 TV Plieningen Koblenz 23.06.
14,13 Metzger, Marec 2004 TSV Gomaringen Mainz 20.07.
14,09 Groh, Leon 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Heilbronn 17.07.
13,50 Dobberstein, Linus 2004 TUS Metzingen Renningen 01.05.
13,24 Eisold, Moritz 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Mainz 20.07.
13,22 Haratyk, Jacek 2004 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 20.07.
13,05 Ehnes, Christian 2004 LG Nagoldtal Oberhaugstett 03.10.
13,04 Schubert, Leon 2004 LG Staufen Ulm 13.07.
12,89 Iakob, Julius Rovin 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Köngen 28.09.

12,89 Schnepp, Pascal 2004 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
12,81 Pysiewicz, Niklas 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 29.06.
12,63 Laauser, Lasse 2004 VfL Winterbach Ludwigsburg 02.06.
12,40 Castor, Maxim 2004 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 19.05.
12,27 Türkis, Yanic 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.07.
12,16 Betz, Bruno 2004 Turnverein Rot am See Schwäbisch Hall 29.09.
11,86 Lenkl, Daniel 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echteringen 04.05.
11,84 Dümmler, Arne 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 29.06.
11,82 Walliser, Jannis 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Köngen 28.09.
11,78 Michalek, Kai 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 12.05.

11,77 Lucas, David 2004 TV Kressbronn Aulendorf 21.09.
11,72 Benecke, Jacob 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Mainz 20.07.
11,72 Höschele, Noah 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Mainz 20.07.
11,71 Schulz, Luis 2004 VfL Ostdorf Albstadt 21.07.
11,66 Dehmel, Jonas 2004 LG Nagoldtal Oberhaugstett 07.07.
11,56 Diegmann, Adrian 2004 Spvgg Bissingen Rottenburg 03.10.
11,54 Dehmel, Florens 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Balingen 13.07.
11,48 Söll, David 2004 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Riedlingen 06.07.
11,24 Eisenberger, Yannick 2004 VfL Waiblingen Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
11,09 Staiger, Ben 2004 TSV Bisingen Geislingen 22.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 44,46 Schnepp, Pascal 2004 -- LG Filder

52,04 Schnepp, Pascal 2004 LG Filder Gomaringen 21.09.
47,28 Pysiewicz, Niklas 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 02.06.
44,84 Metzger, Marec 2004 TSV Gomaringen Rottenburg 03.10.
44,37 Haug, Luca 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 19.05.
44,07 Iakob, Julius Rovin 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 02.06.
43,57 Eisold, Moritz 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Mainz 21.07.
41,64 Geldbach, Leo 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 17.10.
41,62 Dobberstein, Linus 2004 TUS Metzingen Gomaringen 19.05.
40,48 Betz, Bruno 2004 Turnverein Rot am See Weissach im Tal 30.03.
40,04 Schulz, Lasse 2004 TV Plieningen Stuttgart 20.07.

39,40 Haratyk, Jacek 2004 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 20.07.
38,66 Castor, Maxim 2004 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 13.07.
37,46 Türkis, Yanic 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Pliezhausen 21.07.
36,97 Schubert, Leon 2004 LG Staufen Ulm 13.07.
36,02 Groh, Leon 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Balingen 13.07.
35,97 Dümmler, Arne 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Winterbach 26.05.
35,89 Lenkl, Daniel 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Pliezhausen 21.07.
35,34 Notz, Lasse 2004 TSV Urach Gomaringen 19.05.
35,19 Laauser, Lasse 2004 VfL Winterbach Pliezhausen 21.07.
34,68 Eckerson, Sven 2004 LG Filder Köngen 28.09.

34,38 Benecke, Jacob 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 29.06.
34,03 Banholzer, Lars 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 29.06.
33,95 Staiger, Ben 2004 TSV Bisingen Ostdorf 28.06.
33,56 Graubner, Julian 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
32,45 Eissler, Lennard 2004 TB Tailfingen Ostdorf 28.06.
32,08 Dunke, Leon 2004 SV Winnenden Sindelfingen 12.05.
31,93 Krell, Luca Marten 2004 SV Unterjesingen Weilstetten 14.04.
31,63 Höschele, Noah 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 19.05.
31,22 Funk, Silas 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 29.06.
31,01 Schier, Nico 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 35,49 Geldbach, Leo 2004 -- LG Hohenlohe

44,50 Geldbach, Leo 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 17.10.
44,14 Krafft, Philipp 2004 TSG Schnaitheim Koblenz 22.06.
43,11 Reiher, Max 2004 TSG Schnaitheim Heidenheim 11.10.
40,09 Fahrion, Lorenz 2004 LG Filder LB-Oßweil 18.05.
36,45 Heusmann, Luc 2004 ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil Langenbrand 28.09.
34,27 Iakob, Julius Rovin 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 12.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2018: 50,34 Pysiewicz, Niklas 2004 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

55,22 Thumm, Nick 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Stuttgart 20.07.
53,19 Pysiewicz, Niklas 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Gomaringen 21.09.
51,57 Eisold, Moritz 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Mainz 21.07.
46,15 Betz, Bruno 2004 Turnverein Rot am See Ludwigsburg 02.06.
45,43 Castor, Maxim 2004 TSV Gomaringen Karslruhe 11.05.
44,09 Schulz, Lasse 2004 TV Plieningen Balingen 13.07.
41,88 Notz, Lasse 2004 TSV Urach Gomaringen 19.05.
41,30 Metzger, Marec 2004 TSV Gomaringen Ostdorf 28.06.
40,03 Schnepp, Pascal 2004 LG Filder Balingen 13.07.
39,96 Türkis, Yanic 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.10.

39,75 Laauser, Lasse 2004 VfL Winterbach Bönnigheim 30.05.
39,34 Ehnes, Christian 2004 LG Nagoldtal Renningen 01.05.
38,23 Gärtner, Robin 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
38,03 Groh, Leon 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 19.05.
37,99 Krell, Luca Marten 2004 SV Unterjesingen Balingen 13.07.
37,73 Graubner, Julian 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
37,23 Dobberstein, Linus 2004 TUS Metzingen Mainz 21.07.
36,84 Schießwohl, Marian 2004 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 28.04.
36,39 Dümmler, Arne 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Winterbach 26.05.
36,23 Koch, Jona 2004 TUS Metzingen Gomaringen 19.05.

36,00 Reiher, Max 2004 TSG Schnaitheim Essingen 04.05.
35,90 Glöckle, Nicola 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.10.
34,68 Iakob, Julius 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.07.
34,67 Haug, Luca 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 19.05.
34,54 Bantel, Christoph 2004 SG Weinstadt Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
34,48 Fleig, Felix 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.07.
34,15 Benecke, Jacob 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 12.05.
34,01 Dunke, Leon 2004 SV Winnenden Winnenden 15.09.
33,89 Eisenberger, Yannick 2004 VfL Waiblingen Winnenden 15.09.
33,77 Hahn, Tim 2004 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.07.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2018: 54,00 Schulz, Lasse 2004 -- TV Plieningen

60,50 Schulz, Lasse 2004 TV Plieningen Pforzheim 19.05.
59,00 Mergenthaler, Ralf 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Heilbronn 17.07.
58,00 Groh, Leon 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Heilbronn 17.07.
53,50 Hegele, Marc 2004 LSG Aalen Aalen-Unterkochen 27.04.
47,00 Göser, Cornelius 2004 LG Filstal Eislingen/Fils 05.06.
46,50 Nill, Jan 2004 LG Filstal Eislingen/Fils 05.06.
41,00 Meyer zu Schwabedissen, Fynn Maris 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Pliezhausen 05.06.
38,50 Schwarz, Arne 2004 TV Plieningen Salem 23.03.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
2.420 Eisold, Moritz 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 18.05.
11,96(+0,0)-6,38(+0,0)-12,58-1,80
2.390 Groh, Leon 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 18.05.
11,54(+0,0)-6,18(+0,0)-13,65-1,60
2.382 Betz, Bruno 2004 Turnverein Rot am See Schwäbisch Hall 29.09.
11,79-6,14-12,16-1,76
2.373 Haug, Luca 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 18.05.
11,76(+0,0)-5,82(+0,0)-13,68-1,68
2.319 Castor, Maxim 2004 TSV Gomaringen Pliezhausen 20.07.
12,18(+0,0)-6,04(+0,6)-11,83-1,76
2.300 Dobberstein, Linus 2004 TUS Metzingen Winterbach 25.05.
12,00(+0,9)-5,79(-0,3)-11,96-1,72
2.279 Lucas, David 2004 TV Kressbronn Weingarten 18.05.
11,84(-0,1)-6,10(+0,0)-11,76-1,60
2.267 Metzger, Marec 2004 TSV Gomaringen Bad Schönborn 04.05.
12,30(+1,4)-5,34(-1,2)-12,07-1,80
2.251 Türkis, Yanic 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Pliezhausen 20.07.
12,57(+0,2)-5,69(+0,2)-11,92-1,76
2.242 Wennmacher, Noel 2004 MTG Wangen Lindenberg 06.07.
11,95(+0,2)-5,53(-0,2)-11,00-1,72

2.217 Graubner, Julian 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Winterbach 25.05.
12,16(-0,2)-6,17(-0,4)-10,88-1,60
2.199 Schnepp, Pascal 2004 LG Filder Pliezhausen 20.07.
12,61(-1,0)-5,16(+0,8)-12,47-1,72
2.188 Höschele, Noah 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 18.05.
12,07(+0,0)-5,74(-1,0)-10,45-1,64
2.184 Pysiewicz, Niklas 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 18.05.
12,22(-0,5)-5,37(-0,5)-12,11-1,60
2.161 Laauser, Lasse 2004 VfL Winterbach Pliezhausen 20.07.
12,25(-1,1)-5,12(+0,5)-12,23-1,60
2.150 Söll, David 2004 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Riedlingen 06.07.
12,3-5,19-11,48-1,68
2.123 Benecke, Jacob 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Winterbach 25.05.
12,24(-1,1)-5,52(-0,6)-11,26-1,52
2.118 Rac, Ajani 2004 LG Staufen Pliezhausen 20.07.
12,07(+0,0)-5,24(-0,9)-9,04-1,72
2.115 Hegele, Marc 2004 LSG Aalen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
12,54-5,44(+0,3)-10,04-1,68
2.100 Baur, Steffen 2004 TSV Bisingen Hechingen 14.09.
12,42(+0,7)-5,14(-0,6)-10,47-1,65

2.095 Dümmler, Arne 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Pliezhausen 20.07.
12,59(-0,3)-5,24(-0,6)-11,08-1,60
2.091 Bozic, Joshua 2004 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 21.09.
13,04(-0,2)-5,48(-0,9)-9,97-1,72
2.087 Lenkl, Daniel 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Pliezhausen 20.07.
12,69(+0,2)-5,00(+0,8)-10,75-1,68
2.086 Dehmel, Jonas 2004 LG Nagoldtal Oberhaugstett 07.07.
12,7(+0,0)-5,04(+0,0)-11,66-1,64
2.082 Reiher, Max 2004 TSG Schnaitheim Ulm 18.05.
13,16(-0,7)-5,43(+0,0)-10,13-1,72
2.073 Glöckle, Nicola 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Pliezhausen 20.07.
12,35(+0,2)-5,29(-0,1)-9,91-1,60
2.065 Lengwenus, Christopher 2004 SV Winnenden Winnenden 14.09.
12,61(+0,8)-5,90(-0,1)-9,39-1,56
2.054 Schulz, Lasse 2004 TV Plieningen Pforzheim-Eutingen 06.07.
13,84(+0,0)-4,78(+0,4)-13,74-1,62
2.031 Banholzer, Lars 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Winterbach 25.05.
12,80b(+0,4)-5,45(+0,2)-10,01-1,56
2.023 Dunke, Leon 2004 SV Winnenden Winnenden 14.09.
12,94(+0,8)-5,11(+0,3)-10,92-1,56
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
5.599 Metzger, Marec 2004 TSV Gomaringen Mainz 20.07./
11,83(+1,3)-5,77(+1,9)-14,13-1,86-11,11(-0,3)/43,18-4,00-39,67-2:41,92 21.07.
5.454 Haug, Luca 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Mainz 20.07./
11,42(+2,3)-5,97(-0,3)-16,62-1,65-10,94(-0,3)/42,79-3,30-34,56-2:55,00 21.07.
5.437 Eisold, Moritz 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Mainz 20.07./
11,89(+1,3)-6,39(+0,0)-13,24-1,86-11,66(+1,1)/43,57-3,50-51,57-3:14,34 21.07.
5.180 Dobberstein, Linus 2004 TUS Metzingen Mainz 20.07./
11,98(+1,3)-5,82(+1,1)-12,45-1,71-11,38(-0,1)/36,70-3,30-37,23-2:57,04 21.07.
5.131 Groh, Leon 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 18.05./
11,54(+0,0)-6,18(+0,0)-13,65-1,60/11,25(-0,9)-29,10-3,20-38,03-3:04,46 19.05.
5.122 Betz, Bruno 2004 Turnverein Rot am See Ulm 18.05./
11,83(+0,0)-6,37(-0,5)-11,34-1,64/11,39(+0,0)-36,22-2,50-45,30-2:54,99 19.05.
5.063 Castor, Maxim 2004 TSV Gomaringen Pliezhausen 20.07./
12,18(+0,0)-6,04(+0,6)-11,83-1,76/11,52(+0,0)-35,59-3,00-38,58-3:10,75 21.07.
5.054 Pysiewicz, Niklas 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Mainz 20.07./
12,12(+0,2)-5,47(+0,0)-12,73-1,56-12,50(+1,1)/44,90-3,20-45,66-3:13,10 21.07.
4.977 Türkis, Yanic 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Pliezhausen 20.07./
12,57(+0,2)-5,69(+0,2)-11,92-1,76/11,92(+0,0)-37,46-3,10-37,72-3:14,87 21.07.
4.936 Graubner, Julian 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Winterbach 25.05./
12,16(-0,2)-6,17(-0,4)-10,88-1,60/12,77(-1,4)-31,62-3,10-37,43-2:53,40 26.05.

4.900 Höschele, Noah 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 18.05./
12,07(+0,0)-5,74(-1,0)-10,45-1,64/11,77(+1,0)-31,63-3,40-26,94-2:56,57 19.05.
4.886 Schnepp, Pascal 2004 LG Filder Pliezhausen 20.07./
12,61(-1,0)-5,16(+0,8)-12,47-1,72/12,34(+0,0)-45,56-2,90-35,94-3:27,64 21.07.
4.856 Laauser, Lasse 2004 VfL Winterbach Pliezhausen 20.07./
12,25(-1,1)-5,12(+0,5)-12,23-1,60/12,25(+0,0)-35,19-3,00-37,05-3:08,28 21.07.
4.754 Benecke, Jacob 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Winterbach 25.05./
12,24(-1,1)-5,52(-0,6)-11,26-1,52/12,44(-0,9)-33,73-2,70-29,90-2:55,40 26.05.
4.612 Dümmler, Arne 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Winterbach 25.05./
12,73(-1,1)-5,21(+0,3)-10,03-1,56/11,98(-0,5)-35,97-2,80-36,39-3:29,00 26.05.
4.531 Banholzer, Lars 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Pliezhausen 20.07./
12,91(-1,0)-5,06(-0,8)-10,41-1,52/12,99(-0,7)-30,92-3,40-32,78-3:25,66 21.07.
4.501 Lenkl, Daniel 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Pliezhausen 20.07./
12,69(+0,2)-5,00(+0,8)-10,75-1,68/12,89(-0,7)-35,89-2,00-33,07-3:24,15 21.07.
4.489 Dunke, Leon 2004 SV Winnenden Winnenden 14.09./
12,94(+0,8)-5,11(+0,3)-10,92-1,56/12,85(+2,0)-30,03-2,60-34,01-3:21,46 15.09.
4.471 Glöckle, Nicola 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Pliezhausen 20.07./
12,35(+0,2)-5,29(-0,1)-9,91-1,60/12,03(-0,7)-27,44-2,30-31,44-3:25,26 21.07.
4.361 Wild, Tyrone 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Mainz 20.07./
11,76(-0,5)-5,32(-0,3)-9,61-1,47-14,60(+2,6)/19,12-2,50-28,93-2:57,52 21.07.

4.338 Walliser, Jannis 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.05./
12,87(-0,5)-5,18(-1,4)-10,60-1,52/12,73(+0,0)-24,04-2,20-27,14-3:08,95 19.05.
4.314 Michalek, Kai 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Pliezhausen 20.07./
13,03(-0,3)-5,31(+0,2)-8,43-1,60/12,64(+0,0)-24,38-3,10-27,29-3:35,73 21.07.
3.835 Gärtner, Robin 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Winterbach 25.05./
14,03(+0,9)-4,63(-0,3)-8,37-1,40/15,08(-0,9)-22,89-2,30-28,26-3:33,10 26.05.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
3.037 Betz, Bruno 2004 Turnverein Rot am See Lage 11.08.
11,81(-1,5)-10,96(-2,3)-5,95(-0,6)-1,77-45,07
2.964 Eisold, Moritz 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Löffingen 11.05.
12,13(-0,2)-11,84(+0,1)-6,17(+0,6)-1,76-45,10
2.933 Castor, Maxim 2004 TSV Gomaringen Karslruhe 11.05.
12,50(+0,5)-11,85(-1,5)-6,01(+0,4)-1,80-45,43
2.857 Türkis, Yanic 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Lage 11.08.
12,53(-0,2)-11,75(+1,7)-5,93(-0,3)-1,77-37,68
2.419 Walliser, Jannis 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
13,05(+0,0)-12,91(-0,1)-5,31(+0,7)-1,46-24,45
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
2.522 Hegele, Marc 2004 LSG Aalen Aalen-Unterkochen 27.04.
13,29(-3,5)-12,85(-2,6)-5,17(+0,3)-53,50-6:13,05
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
2.339 Funk, Silas 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Leonberg 25.05.
12,93-13,99-4,60(+0,7)-9,41-27,84

Jugend M14
100 m Lauf
11,51 +1,7 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Mainz 20.07.
11,64 +1,5 Häusel, Timo 2005 SV Böblingen Koblenz 23.06.
11,70 +0,4 Rodrigues, Artur 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ludwigsburg 02.06.
11,76 +0,6 Redinger, Matteo 2005 TG Nürtingen Nürtingen 05.07.
11,92 +1,5 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Heilbronn 17.07.
11,93 +1,4 Gärtner, Lukas 2005 TV Rottenburg Crailsheim 07.07.
12,04 +0,4 Kurz, Yakob 2005 TSV Dagersheim Ludwigsburg 02.06.
12,09 +1,3 Korn, Maarten 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Koblenz 23.06.
12,09 +1,4 Lamminger, Eyck 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Crailsheim 07.07.
12,13 +0,0 Spannbauer, Philip 2005 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 14.07.

12,13 +1,7 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Mainz 20.07.
12,14 -0,4 Kießling, Tim 2005 TV Sulz Ludwigsburg 02.06.
12,45 -2,0 Holz, Riccardo 2005 TSF Welzheim Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
12,49 +0,9 Fuchs, Philipp 2005 SV Winnenden Koblenz 23.06.
12,52 +0,2 Kommer, Aaron 2005 TV Weilstetten Koblenz 23.06.
12,54 +0,4 Gerstenmaier, Emil 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Köngen 28.09.
12,57 -1,3 Kugler, Marc 2005 LAC Schwäbischer Wald Stuttgart 20.07.
12,59 +1,1 Brusa, Maxim 2005 TV Cannstatt Eislingen 08.06.
12,60 -1,2 Vetter, Samuel 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Erbach 05.07.
12,68 +0,4 Roth, Moritz 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Biberach/Riß 24.07.

12,70 +1,6 Pätzold, Felix 2005 LG Filstal Ulm 13.07.
12,77 +1,5 Bajohr, Jakob 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Ludwigsburg 02.06.
12,78 +0,2 Njikam Njimonzie, Kohne 2005 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Pliezhausen 20.07.
12,80 +0,4 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Mainz 20.07.
12,84 -1,7 Sieburg, Pascal 2005 LG Brenztal Ulm 18.05.
12,84 +0,6 Bihlmaier, Kevin 2005 TSV Oberkochen Hüttlingen 06.07.
12,84 +0,6 Müller, Chris 2005 LG Brenztal Hüttlingen 06.07.
12,90 -1,0 Specht, Lennart 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 29.06.
12,90 +0,5 Neib, Dean 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.07.
13,00 -0,2 Hahnel, Benjamin 2005 LG Brenztal Hürben 21.09.
800 m Lauf
2:10,83 Wahl, Nicolas 2005 LG Staufen Gomaringen 21.09.
2:14,33 Mayr, Niko 2005 TSV Erbach Burgau 21.08.
2:14,54 Specht, Lennart 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 29.06.
2:14,56 Kozka, Matteo 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Pfungstadt 04.09.
2:17,15 Crepin, Arno 2005 Sportvg Feuerbach Stuttgart 23.07.
2:18,06 Knoblach, Johannes 2005 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 28.04.
2:19,22 Grase, Jonas 2005 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 20.07.
2:21,71 Ehmke, Luis 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 14.07.
2:21,83 Debler, Luis 2005 LG Staufen Köngen 28.09.
2:22,38 Holzer, Leonard 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 13.07.

2:22,64 Hirt, Noah 2005 TV Oberndorf Riederich 03.07.
2:23,21 Magiera, Sebastian 2005 Unterländer LG Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2:25,68 Federolf, Ole 2005 Unterländer LG Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2:25,99 Stauß, Fabio 2005 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart 28.04.
2:26,00 Kenner, Linus 2005 LG Filder Weilheim 18.05.
2:26,60 Gränzer, Luca 2005 VfL Waiblingen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2:26,65 Thierauf, Sven 2005 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
2:26,83 Wolfrum, Fredrik 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
2:27,03 Frenznick, Ole 2005 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
2:27,57 Gerstenmaier, Emil 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Köngen 28.09.

2:28,70 Jung, Jona Felix 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Stuttgart 20.07.
2:28,95 Vetter, Samuel 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.07.
2:29,25 Baum, Eric 2005 SV Salamander Kornwestheim Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2:29,50 Nell, Winston 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.07.
2:30,23 Kurz, Yakob 2005 TSV Dagersheim Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
2:30,39 Grantz, Simon 2005 ASV Aichwald Weilheim 18.05.
2:30,64 Holder, Felix 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
2:30,66 Mittnacht, Paul 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch Hall 18.05.
2:31,82 Mohr, Emil 2005 SG Weinstadt Stuttgart 20.07.
2:32,37 Rebmann, Julien 2005 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Donaueschingen 03.07.
1000 m Lauf
3:08,06 Rodrigues, Artur 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 19.05.
3:08,69 Grase, Jonas 2005 KSG Gerlingen Pliezhausen 12.05.
3:10,30 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Winterbach 26.05.
3:10,35 Kommer, Aaron 2005 TV Weilstetten Pliezhausen 21.07.
3:10,78 Seegis, Robin 2005 TSG Balingen Weingarten 29.09.
3:12,10 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Winterbach 26.05.
3:12,46 Wolfrum, Fredrik 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Pliezhausen 21.07.
3:14,50 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Winterbach 26.05.
3:14,50 Frenznick, Ole 2005 LG Filder Winterbach 26.05.
3:18,40 Stauß, Fabio 2005 TSV Schmiden Winterbach 26.05.

3:18,57 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Mainz 21.07.
3:25,39 Pätzold, Felix 2005 LG Filstal Pliezhausen 21.07.
3:28,05 Jauch, Lennart 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Weingarten 19.05.
3:28,23 Bruderrek, Emil 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 19.05.
3:28,50 Lutz, David 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Winterbach 26.05.
3:29,80 Schaible, Felix 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Winterbach 26.05.
3:30,80 Frey, Tobias 2005 TSV Schmiden Winterbach 26.05.
3:33,72 Friedemann, Erik 2005 TSV Erbach Ulm 19.05.
4:41,70 Ohngemach, Chris 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Winterbach 26.05.
2000 m Lauf
6:50,02 Nell, Winston 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Eislingen 08.06.
7:16,03 Hirt, Noah 2005 TV Oberndorf Engen 04.05.
7:36,25 Rodrigues, Artur 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
7:46,84 Gerstenmaier, Emil 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
7:49,18 Vetter, Samuel 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
8:05,25 Zurmühl, David 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 08.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 10:16,26 Kozka, Matteo 2005 -- Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

9:50,64 Chrétien, Noé 2006 KSG Gerlingen Pfungstadt 08.06.
9:51,29 Kozka, Matteo 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Koblenz 23.06.
10:08,77 Mayr, Niko 2005 TSV Erbach Erbach 05.07.
10:23,25 Gränzer, Luca 2005 VfL Waiblingen Koblenz 23.06.
10:35,47 Stauß, Fabio 2005 TSV Schmiden Koblenz 23.06.
10:39,4 Magiera, Sebastian 2005 Unterländer LG Flein 03.07.
10:41,1 Federolf, Ole 2005 Unterländer LG Flein 03.07.
10:43,98 Neumeister, Luca 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Gunzenhausen 05.05.
10:50,91 Specht, Lennart 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Weissach im Tal 30.03.
10:52,99 Scholl, Thorben 2005 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Weissach im Tal 30.03.

11:09,21 Nell, Winston 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Dornstadt 11.05.
11:16,43 Grase, Jonas 2005 KSG Gerlingen Weissach im Tal 30.03.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 19:28 Neumeister, Luca 2006 -- WGL Schwäbisch Hall

17:59 Kozka, Matteo 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Hockenheim 01.11.
18:56 Chrétien, Noé 2006 KSG Gerlingen Hockenheim 01.11.
19:02 Magiera, Sebastian 2005 Unterländer LG Bönnigheim 16.11.
19:28 Neumeister, Luca 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch Hall 06.01.
19:40 Bergeron, Erik Sébastien 2005 TSV Wildbad Neuhengstett 19.10.
20:45 Freyer, Pascal 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Hockenheim 01.11.
20:55 Heinzelmann, Marvin 2005 Skiclub Lossburg Biberach/Baden 16.10.
26:02 Block, Timon Linus 2006 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Bönnigheim 16.11.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
11,16 +1,0 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Koblenz 22.06.
11,63 -1,2 Rodrigues, Artur 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Köngen 28.09.
11,76 +1,1 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Mainz 21.07.
12,13 -0,2 Spannbauer, Philip 2005 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Bönnigheim 30.05.
12,28 +1,2 Gärtner, Lukas 2005 TV Rottenburg Eislingen 08.06.
12,58 -0,2 Pätzold, Felix 2005 LG Filstal Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
12,59 -1,4 Kurz, Yakob 2005 TSV Dagersheim Renningen 01.05.
12,65 +1,8 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Sindelfingen 12.05.
12,66 +0,0 Brusa, Maxim 2005 TV Cannstatt Biberach/Riß 25.05.
12,69 -0,5 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Mainz 21.07.

12,87 -1,1 Beißwenger, Jamie 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 20.07.
12,96 +0,2 Hanselmann, Simon 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
13,00 +0,2 Fuchs, David 2005 SV Winnenden Ludwigsburg 02.06.
13,03 -1,4 Sieburg, Pascal 2005 LG Brenztal Ludwigsburg 02.06.
13,09 +1,4 Knoblach, Johannes 2005 Unterländer LG Flein 26.05.
13,23 -0,6 Walcher, Moritz 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ludwigsburg 02.06.
13,24 +0,0 Friedemann, Erik 2005 TSV Erbach Ulm 19.05.
13,30 +0,0 Wolfrum, Fredrik 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
13,42 +0,2 Balodis, Niklavs 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
13,59 -0,8 Häusel, Timo 2005 StG Schönbuch-Nord Sindelfingen 29.06.

13,60 +0,0 Roth, Moritz 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Aulendorf 21.09.
13,61 +0,2 Stauß, Fabio 2005 TSV Schmiden Ludwigsburg 02.06.
13,68 -1,4 Jauch, Lennart 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Weingarten 19.05.
13,70 -1,5 Wellmann, Max 2005 StG Schönbuch-Nord Köngen 28.09.
13,76 -1,4 Seegis, Robin 2005 TSG Balingen Weingarten 29.09.
13,79 -0,5 Vetter, Samuel 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
13,84 -1,4 Bruderrek, Emil 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 29.09.
13,87 +0,7 Steiner, Dominik 2005 TV Weilstetten Neckartenzlingen 26.06.
13,88 +0,2 Gnadt, Vincent 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
14,04 +0,7 Lutz, David 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Winterbach 26.05.
Hochsprung
1,87 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Gomaringen 21.09.
1,75 Gärtner, Lukas 2005 TV Rottenburg Pliezhausen 05.06.
1,74 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Mainz 20.07.
1,74 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
1,72 Njikam Njimonzie, Kohne 2005 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Ulm 18.05.
1,68 Wagenblast, Levin 2005 LG Staufen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
1,68 Seegis, Robin 2005 TSG Balingen Weingarten 28.09.
1,67 Hirt, Noah 2005 TV Oberndorf Ludwigsburg 02.06.
1,63 Rick, Tobias 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
1,61 Neib, Dean A. 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.07.

1,60 Friedemann, Erik 2005 TSV Erbach Ulm 18.05.
1,60 Pätzold, Felix 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 29.06.
1,60 Vetter, Samuel 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.07.
1,60 Letz, Matthias 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Pliezhausen 20.07.
1,60 Holz, Riccardo 2005 TSF Welzheim Winnenden 14.09.
1,59 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Mainz 20.07.
1,58 Spannbauer, Philip 2005 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 20.07.
1,57 Lamminger, Eyck 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 21.07.
1,57 Korn, Maarten 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 21.07.
1,56 Gartmann, Niklas 2005 TV Weilstetten Weilstetten 14.04.

1,56 Bruderrek, Emil 2005 LG Welfen Pliezhausen 20.07.
1,56 Wolfrum, Fredrik 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Pliezhausen 20.07.
1,56 Kießling, Tim 2005 TV Sulz Pliezhausen 20.07.
1,56 Brusa, Maxim 2005 TV Cannstatt Leinfelden-Echterdingen 23.07.
1,56 Thierauf, Sven 2005 LG Filder Leinfelden 23.07.
1,56 Müller, Chris 2005 LG Brenztal Burgau 27.07.
1,56 Häusel, Timo 2005 StG Schönbuch-Nord Köngen 28.09.
1,56 Poschek, Louis 2005 SG Schorndorf 1846 Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
1,55 Balodis, Niklavs 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
1,55 Brecka, Radoslav 2005 TB Neuffen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
Stabhochsprung
3,36 Pätzold, Felix 2005 LG Filstal Stadion Holzgerlingen 29.09.
3,30 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Mainz 21.07.
3,10 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Mainz 21.07.
3,00 Wolfrum, Fredrik 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Pliezhausen 21.07.
2,90 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Koblenz 23.06.
2,80 Bruderrek, Emil 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 29.09.
2,70 Jauch, Lennart 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Weingarten 19.05.
2,70 Seegis, Robin 2005 TSG Balingen Weingarten 29.09.
2,60 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Mainz 21.07.
2,55 Schaible, Felix 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 10.06.

2,50 Friedemann, Erik 2005 TSV Erbach Ulm 19.05.
2,50 Thoma, Fabian 2005 LG Staufen Heidenheim 22.05.
2,50 Frey, Tobias 2005 TSV Schmiden Remshalden 06.07.
2,40 Stauß, Fabio 2005 TSV Schmiden Remshalden 06.07.
2,30 Brusa, Maxim 2005 TV Cannstatt Remshalden 06.07.
2,30 Lutz, David 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Pliezhausen 21.07.
2,20 Rodrigues, Artur 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 19.05.
2,02 Kommer, Aaron 2005 TV Weilstetten Albstadt 03.05.
Weitsprung
5,97 -0,3 Holz, Riccardo 2005 TSF Welzheim Ostfildern-Nellingen 01.05.
5,91 -0,3 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Winterbach 25.05.
5,77 -0,3 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Winterbach 25.05.
5,77 +0,0 Vetter, Samuel 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 27.06.
5,76 -0,2 Häusel, Timo 2005 SV Böblingen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
5,73 +0,5 Rodrigues, Artur 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
5,62 -0,9 Korn, Maarten 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heidelberg 09.06.
5,62 +0,4 Njikam Njimonzie, Kohne 2005 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Balingen 13.07.
5,59 +0,8 Pätzold, Felix 2005 LG Filstal Ulm 13.07.
5,55 +0,0 Kurz, Yakob 2005 TSV Dagersheim Ludwigsburg 02.06.

5,51 +0,1 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Winterbach 25.05.
5,50 +0,3 Kießling, Tim 2005 TV Sulz Schwenningen 18.05.
5,43 +1,2 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Mainz 20.07.
5,41 +0,9 Neib, Dean 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.07.
5,37 +1,2 Spannbauer, Philip 2005 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 20.07.
5,36 -0,1 Gärtner, Lukas 2005 TV Rottenburg Gomaringen 19.05.
5,33 +1,3 Doula, Moritz 2005 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 20.07.
5,22 +0,0 Roth, Moritz 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Biberach/Riß 24.07.
5,20 +0,4 Lamminger, Eyck 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 21.07.
5,19 +0,0 Wolfrum, Fredrik 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Pliezhausen 20.07.

5,19 -0,2 Kommer, Aaron 2005 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 22.09.
5,15 -0,3 Seegis, Robin 2005 TSG Balingen Weingarten 28.09.
5,13 +0,7 Schmidt, Ben 2005 SGV Murr Stuttgart 28.04.
5,11 +0,0 Bihlmaier, Kevin 2005 TSV Oberkochen Ulm 18.05.
5,08 +0,7 Fuchs, David 2005 SV Winnenden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
5,06 -0,1 Gartmann, Niklas 2005 TV Weilstetten Weilstetten 14.04.
5,03 +0,1 Hirt, Noah 2005 TV Oberndorf Bad Rippoldsau-Schapbach 07.07.
5,02 +0,2 Beißwenger, Jamie 2005 Unterländer LG Flein 12.10.
5,01 -0,6 Friedemann, Erik 2005 TSV Erbach Ulm 18.05.
5,01 +0,0 Bruderrek, Emil 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 28.09.

5,01 +0,1 Eibofner, Florian 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Köngen 28.09.
5er Sprung
17,90 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Aalen 30.05.
16,82 Rick, Tobias 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 29.09.
16,22 Stauß, Fabio 2005 TSV Schmiden Aalen 30.05.
15,97 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Aalen 30.05.
15,60 Neib, Dean A. 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Aalen 30.05.
15,60 Letz, Matthias 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 29.09.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 8,88 Merita, Luca 2005 -- LG Neckar-Enz

13,45 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Mainz 20.07.
12,56 Lamminger, Eyck 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Koblenz 23.06.
11,74 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Ludwigsburg 02.06.
11,65 Kurz, Yakob 2005 TSV Dagersheim Ludwigsburg 02.06.
11,52 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Mainz 20.07.
11,50 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Winterbach 25.05.
11,40 Kommer, Aaron 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen 08.09.
11,18 Merita, Luca 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Igersheim 19.10.
10,99 Rodrigues, Artur 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Köngen 28.09.
10,87 Gärtner, Lukas 2005 TV Rottenburg Winnenden 14.09.

10,57 Fuchs, Philipp 2005 SV Winnenden Weinstadt-Endersbach 04.05.
10,36 Müller, Chris 2005 LG Brenztal Ehingen 06.09.
10,26 Pindonis, Konstantinos 2006 TG Nürtingen Ehingen 06.09.
10,25 Bihlmaier, Kevin 2005 TSV Oberkochen Ludwigsburg 02.06.
10,25 Knoblach, Johannes 2005 Unterländer LG Flein 12.10.
10,22 Pätzold, Felix 2005 LG Filstal Bad Boll 01.05.
10,15 Mazza, Alessio 2005 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 20.07.
10,07 Brecka, Radoslav 2005 TB Neuffen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
9,93 Lutz, David 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 03.10.
9,91 Seegis, Robin 2005 TSG Balingen Pliezhausen 20.07.

9,91 Bruderrek, Emil 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 28.09.
9,87 Kießling, Tim 2005 TV Sulz Pliezhausen 20.07.
9,80 Steiner, Dominik 2005 TV Weilstetten Pliezhausen 20.07.
9,76 Frenznick, Ole 2005 LG Filder Balingen 13.07.
9,72 Redinger, Matteo 2005 TG Nürtingen Balingen 13.07.
9,68 Marzini, Enzo 2005 TV Kressbronn Weingarten 18.05.
9,62 Jauch, Lennart 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Weingarten 18.05.
9,35 Arnold, Timo 2005 LG Staufen Ulm 18.05.
9,27 Rick, Tobias 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
9,26 Spazal, Jona 2005 StG LG Rems-Welland Donauwörth 29.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 41,26 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 -- TSV Schmiden

44,46 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 15.09.
39,69 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Mainz 21.07.
36,38 Pindonis, Konstantinos 2006 TG Nürtingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
32,63 Redinger, Matteo 2005 TG Nürtingen Balingen 13.07.
32,32 Kommer, Aaron 2005 TV Weilstetten Pliezhausen 21.07.
32,03 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Mainz 21.07.
31,57 Bruderrek, Emil 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 29.09.
31,56 Brecka, Radoslav 2005 TB Neuffen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
31,41 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Bad Boll 01.05.
30,59 Frey, Tobias 2005 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 15.09.

30,17 Seegis, Robin 2005 TSG Balingen Weingarten 29.09.
29,50 Neib, Dean A. 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 29.06.
29,38 Fuchs, Philipp 2005 StG Welzheim-Winnenden Köngen 28.09.
29,29 Pätzold, Felix 2005 LG Filstal Bad Boll 01.05.
28,08 Friedemann, Erik 2005 TSV Erbach Ulm 19.05.
27,76 Frenznick, Ole 2005 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echteringen 04.05.
27,35 Lutz, David 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 03.10.
26,27 Jauch, Lennart 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Aulendorf 27.04.
26,16 Zügel, Jannik 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Stuttgart 20.07.
25,49 Wellmann, Max 2005 StG Schönbuch-Nord Köngen 28.09.

25,25 Wolfrum, Fredrik 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Weilheim 18.05.
25,15 Arnold, Timo 2005 LG Staufen Köngen 28.09.
23,95 Merita, Luca 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Heidelberg 09.06.
23,86 Rodrigues, Artur 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 19.05.
23,37 Schaible, Felix 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 03.10.
23,13 Jung, Jens 2005 SV Ohmenhausen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
22,36 Gaupp, Nils 2005 TSV Erbach Altshausen 06.04.
21,74 Fuchs, David 2005 StG Welzheim-Winnenden Köngen 28.09.
21,73 Gartmann, Niklas 2005 TV Weilstetten Ostdorf 28.06.
21,22 Hund, Marwin 2006 LG Welfen Altshausen 06.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 33,31 Gerlach, Michael 2005 -- SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen

36,61 Gerlach, Michael 2005 SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen Dischingen 12.10.
35,22 Mazza, Alessio 2005 VfL Waiblingen Fürth/Odenwald 05.10.
30,56 Merita, Luca 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Fürth/Odenwald 05.10.
28,48 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Dischingen 10.05.
25,70 Neib, Dean A. 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Heilbronn 01.06.
17,45 Friedrich, Marcel 2005 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Dischingen 10.05.
17,27 Moretti, Nicolas 2005 ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil Waiblingen 14.09.
16,42 Branicki, Josha 2006 TSG Schnaitheim Waiblingen 14.09.
15,16 Hitzler, Levin 2006 TSG Schnaitheim Waiblingen 14.09.
15,06 Kiener, Luan 2005 LG Staufen Dischingen 10.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2018: 39,63 Kommer, Aaron 2005 -- TV Weilstetten

42,96 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Winterbach 26.05.
41,22 Redinger, Matteo 2005 TG Nürtingen Ehingen 06.09.
39,63 Kommer, Aaron 2005 TV Weilstetten Weissach im Tal 30.03.
39,62 Wolfrum, Fredrik 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
38,48 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 15.09.
38,14 Jauch, Lennart 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Aulendorf 27.04.
37,82 Faiß, Moritz 2005 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Koblenz 22.06.
37,09 Pätzold, Felix 2005 LG Filstal Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
37,04 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Winterbach 26.05.
36,72 Häusel, Timo 2005 SV Böblingen Sindelfingen 12.05.

34,30 Frenznick, Ole 2005 LG Filder Weilheim 18.05.
34,00 Lamminger, Eyck 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heidelberg 09.06.
33,98 Zügel, Jannik 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 12.05.
33,50 Bruderrek, Emil 2005 LG Welfen Pliezhausen 21.07.
33,40 Pindonis, Christos 2006 TG Nürtingen Murr 30.03.
32,80 Seegis, Robin 2005 TSG Balingen Weingarten 29.09.
31,64 Rick, Tobias 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
31,19 Holzer, Leonard 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Rottenburg 03.10.
30,93 Friedemann, Erik 2005 TSV Erbach Pliezhausen 21.07.
30,60 Müller, Chris 2005 LG Brenztal Ehingen 06.09.

30,31 Merita, Luca 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Igersheim 19.10.
30,12 Kießling, Tim 2005 TV Sulz Rottenburg 03.10.
30,01 Korn, Maarten 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 21.07.
29,47 Rodrigues, Artur 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.10.
29,31 Frey, Tobias 2005 TSV Schmiden Sindelfingen 12.05.
28,85 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Mainz 21.07.
28,38 Brecka, Radoslav 2005 TB Neuffen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
28,00 Frankenreiter, Hannes 2005 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 04.05.
26,81 Mayr, Niko 2005 TSV Erbach Essingen 04.05.
26,77 Specht, Lennart 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Renningen 01.05.
Ballwurf 200g
39,00 Gerstenmaier, Emil 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
36,00 Rodrigues, Artur 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
34,00 Vetter, Samuel 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
2.265 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Winterbach 25.05.
11,79(-1,1)-5,77(-0,3)-11,08-1,68
2.243 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Winterbach 25.05.
12,30(-0,2)-5,91(-0,3)-11,50-1,68
2.149 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Winterbach 25.05.
12,80a(+0,4)-5,51(+0,1)-11,29-1,68
2.145 Gärtner, Lukas 2005 TV Rottenburg Winnenden 14.09.
12,22(-0,1)-5,09(-0,1)-10,87-1,68
2.101 Rodrigues, Artur 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.05.
11,81(-0,5)-5,59(-0,9)-9,51-1,52
2.056 Njikam Njimonzie, Kohne 2005 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Pliezhausen 20.07.
12,78(+0,2)-5,26(+0,0)-9,12-1,72
2.028 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 18.05.
12,50(-0,5)-4,90(-0,6)-11,06-1,52
1.999 Kießling, Tim 2005 TV Sulz Pliezhausen 20.07.
12,31(-0,3)-4,74(+0,0)-9,87-1,56
1.987 Pätzold, Felix 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 29.06.
12,81(+1,9)-4,97(+0,0)-9,66-1,60
1.979 Holz, Riccardo 2005 TSF Welzheim Winnenden 14.09.
12,55(-0,1)-5,41(-0,6)-7,99-1,60

1.943 Müller, Chris 2005 LG Brenztal Burgau 27.07.
13,03(-0,3)-4,75(-0,6)-10,07-1,56
1.934 Kommer, Aaron 2005 TV Weilstetten Pliezhausen 20.07.
12,75(-0,3)-4,91(+0,1)-10,31-1,44
1.928 Bruderrek, Emil 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 28.09.
13,44(-0,4)-5,01(+0,0)-9,91-1,56
1.921 Seegis, Robin 2005 TSG Balingen Pliezhausen 20.07.
13,98(-0,3)-4,97(+0,0)-9,91-1,64
1.896 Bihlmaier, Kevin 2005 TSV Oberkochen Ulm 18.05.
13,12(-1,7)-5,11(+0,0)-9,71-1,44
1.889 Wagenblast, Levin 2005 LG Staufen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
13,49-4,62(+0,0)-8,69-1,68
1.876 Friedemann, Erik 2005 TSV Erbach Ulm 18.05.
13,69(-0,5)-5,01(-0,6)-8,73-1,60
1.873 Knoblach, Johannes 2005 Unterländer LG Flein 12.10.
13,31(-1,4)-4,61(+0,0)-10,25-1,48
1.870 Wolfrum, Fredrik 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Pliezhausen 20.07.
13,71(-0,5)-5,19(+0,0)-8,66-1,56
1.863 Gartmann, Niklas 2005 TV Weilstetten Weilstetten 19.05.
13,27(-1,0)-5,01(+0,3)-8,57-1,52

1.811 Letz, Matthias 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Pliezhausen 20.07.
13,15(-1,1)-4,78(+0,6)-6,95-1,60
1.788 Steiner, Dominik 2005 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 21.09.
13,20(-0,2)-4,69(-0,0)-8,88-1,40
1.777 Marzini, Enzo 2005 TV Kressbronn Weingarten 18.05.
13,36(+0,3)-4,00(+0,0)-9,68-1,48
1.771 Beißwenger, Jamie 2005 Unterländer LG Flein 12.10.
13,17(-1,4)-5,02(+0,2)-7,73-1,40
1.765 Lutz, David 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Winterbach 25.05.
13,57(-0,2)-4,68(+0,3)-8,62-1,44
1.752 Frenznick, Ole 2005 LG Filder Winterbach 25.05.
13,35(+1,1)-4,57(+0,5)-9,13-1,36
1.747 Hahnel, Benjamin 2005 LG Brenztal Hürben 21.09.
13,00(-0,2)-4,05(-0,1)-8,23-1,48
1.731 Hirt, Noah 2005 TV Oberndorf Hechingen 14.09.
13,93(+0,7)-4,65(+0,4)-6,99-1,59
1.727 Jauch, Lennart 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Weingarten 18.05.
13,77(+0,5)-4,44(+0,0)-9,62-1,36
1.716 Neubauer, Mario 2005 LG Brenztal Hürben 21.09.
13,36(-0,1)-4,63(-0,1)-7,76-1,40
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
5.037 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Mainz 20.07./
11,51(+1,7)-5,73(-0,3)-13,45-1,74-11,25(+1,1)/29,69-3,30-31,76-3:24,14 21.07.
4.885 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Mainz 20.07./
12,13(+1,7)-5,85(+1,3)-11,05-1,83-12,69(-0,5)/32,03-2,60-39,50-3:13,05 21.07.
4.758 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Mainz 20.07./
11,92(+1,7)-5,43(+1,2)-11,52-1,59-11,76(+1,1)/30,03-3,10-28,85-3:18,57 21.07.
4.724 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Winterbach 25.05./
12,80(+0,4)-5,51(+0,1)-11,29-1,68-12,78(-0,9)/36,99-2,80-30,45-3:14,50 26.05.
4.431 Rodrigues, Artur 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.05./
11,81(-0,5)-5,59(-0,9)-9,51-1,52/12,11(+0,0)-23,86-2,20-22,87-3:08,06 19.05.
4.391 Seegis, Robin 2005 TSG Balingen Weingarten 28.09./
14,18(-0,4)-5,15(-0,3)-9,26-1,68/13,76(-1,4)-30,17-2,70-32,80-3:10,78 29.09.
4.350 Wolfrum, Fredrik 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Pliezhausen 20.07./
13,71(-0,5)-5,19(+0,0)-8,66-1,56/13,06-24,82-3,00-32,81-3:12,46 21.07.
4.326 Bruderrek, Emil 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 28.09./
13,44(-0,4)-5,01(+0,0)-9,91-1,56/13,84(-1,4)-31,57-2,80-29,79-3:29,63 29.09.
4.317 Pätzold, Felix 2005 LG Filstal Pliezhausen 20.07./
13,08(-1,0)-5,12(-0,7)-9,77-1,48/12,68(+0,2)-18,64-3,30-32,00-3:25,39 21.07.
4.245 Kommer, Aaron 2005 TV Weilstetten Pliezhausen 20.07./
12,75(-0,3)-4,91(+0,1)-10,31-1,44/16,72(+0,2)-32,32-2,00-36,26-3:10,35 21.07.

4.172 Friedemann, Erik 2005 TSV Erbach Ulm 18.05./
13,69(-0,5)-5,01(-0,6)-8,73-1,60/13,24(+0,0)-28,08-2,50-26,32-3:33,72 19.05.
4.033 Jauch, Lennart 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Weingarten 18.05./
13,77(+0,5)-4,44(+0,0)-9,62-1,36/13,68(-1,4)-20,33-2,70-35,70-3:28,05 19.05.
3.792 Lutz, David 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Pliezhausen 20.07./
13,91(-0,3)-4,47(+0,0)-8,11-1,44/14,16-21,14-2,30-24,60-3:39,34 21.07.
3.721 Frey, Tobias 2005 TSV Schmiden Winterbach 25.05./
14,45(+0,4)-4,10(+0,3)-7,59-1,40/15,49(-0,5)-25,50-2,40-25,10-3:30,80 26.05.
3.685 Stauß, Fabio 2005 TSV Schmiden Winterbach 25.05./
13,96(+0,7)-4,51(+0,4)-6,37-1,44/14,28(+0,7)-19,06-2,10-21,30-3:18,40 26.05.
3.683 Schaible, Felix 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Pliezhausen 20.07./
13,30(-0,2)-4,57(+0,1)-7,27-1,36/14,51-18,98-2,40-19,08-3:39,25 21.07.
3.638 Frenznick, Ole 2005 LG Filder Winterbach 25.05./
13,35(+1,1)-4,57(+0,5)-9,13-1,36/14,20(-0,9)-22,70-o.g.V.-34,06-3:14,50 26.05.
2.161 Ohngemach, Chris 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Winterbach 25.05./
14,93(+1,1)-o.g.V.-5,22-1,24/16,34(-0,5)-15,88-o.g.V.-13,67-4:41,70 26.05.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
2.272 Friedemann, Erik 2005 TSV Erbach Ulm 09.05.
13,82(+0,0)-13,96(-0,1)-4,52(+0,0)-1,46-29,42
2.260 Rick, Tobias 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Leonberg 25.05.
14,26-15,77-4,87(+0,0)-1,56-29,90
1.916 Walcher, Moritz 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
13,56(+0,0)-18,78(-0,1)-4,32(+0,0)-1,34-16,12
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
2.461 Rodrigues, Artur 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
12,00(+0,0)-12,22(-0,5)-5,73(+0,5)-36,00-7:36,25
2.215 Vetter, Samuel 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
12,67(+0,0)-13,79(-0,5)-5,03(+0,9)-34,00-7:49,18
2.137 Gerstenmaier, Emil 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
13,09(+0,0)-14,61(-0,5)-4,62(-0,2)-39,00-7:46,84
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
1.490 Funk, Darius 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Leonberg 25.05.
15,55-21,53-3,29(+0,0)-6,20-17,51

Männliche Jugend U14
4 x 75 m Staffel
39,00 LG Filder I Köngen 28.09.
Eppinger, Jakob (2006); Thümmel, Jan (2006); Bottesch, Matthias (2006); Römer, Philip Niklas (2007)
39,28 LG Neckar-Enz I Köngen 28.09.
Noller, Gero (2006); Breitkreutz, Finn (2006); Gehlhaar, Bruno (2006); Schumm, Joshua (2006)
39,32 VfL Sindelfingen Köngen 28.09.
Meier, Florian (2006); Ripke, Tammes (2006); Reichl, Florian (2007); Haumann, Nils (2007)
39,92 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.07.
Stengel, Felix (2006); Scherer, Joshua (2006); Bozic, Gabriel (2006); Gartmann, Jannis (2007)
40,03 Unterländer LG I Köngen 28.09.
Beißwenger, Lenny (2007); Winter, Jakob (2006); Braun, Marius (2006); Epp, Natanael (2006)
40,99 LG Staufen I Ulm 13.07.
Gjini, Leonard (2007); Fritz, Konrad (2006); Hofmann, Samuel (2006); Hofmann, Leon (2006)
41,43 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen I Balingen 13.07.
Anhorn, Till (2007); Forstmann, Erik (2006); Göhring, Julian (2006); Tressel, Tim (2006)
41,48 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.07.
Becker, Moritz (2007); Schmidt, Felix (2007); Ulshöfer, Sören (2006); Börnicke, Jannis (2006)
41,56 Unterländer LG II Köngen 28.09.
Mai, Axel (2006); Dietz, Lukas (2006); Wörner, Lukas (2006); Walter, Jakob (2006)
42,08 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 29.09.
Schlenker, Mats (2006); Nunez-Diaz, Fabio (2006); Amann, Jan (2006); Willmann, Hannes (2007)

42,27 LAZ Ludwigsburg I Sindelfingen 29.06.
Zeisberger, Julius (2006); Savanovic, Milos (2007); Schmidt, Moritz (2007); Oben Enoh, Wesley (2007)
43,02 LG Filder II Leinfelden 30.06.
Stanietz, Merlin (2007); Melchinger, Max (2006); Belz, Julius (2007); Steiner, Yann Ole (2007)
43,08 LAZ Ludwigsburg II Sindelfingen 29.06.
Asendorf, Robert (2006); Mühleib, Nick (2007); Wolf, Niklas (2007); Wolf, Lucas (2007)
43,58 LG Neckar-Enz II Köngen 28.09.
Fuchs, Niklas (2007); Heidinger, Leandro (2007); Potthoff, Jan Linus (2007); Seyb, Loris (2007)
43,65 StG LG Rems-Welland Hüttlingen 06.07.
Ilzhöfer, Moritz (2007); Beyerle, Benjamin (2006); Borst, Ole (2006); Ilzhöfer, Pascal (2006)
43,88 LG Staufen II Ulm 13.07.
Kleesattel, Filipp (2007); Kager, Louis (2006); Wagner, Jakob (2007); Gutjahr, Julian (2007)
43,95 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 13.07.
Dieter, Finn (2007); Schmidt, Emil (2007); Locher, Tom (2007); De Carvalho, Kelson (2006)
44,32 StG Rottenburg-Unterjesingen Gomaringen 19.05.
Letzgus, Johann (2007); Flaisch, Robin (2006); Huber, Levin (2007); Kraut, Karl (2006)
45,05 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen II Köngen 28.09.
Liebrich, Jakob (2007); Gulde, Leonard (2006); Mayer, Moritz (2007); Haug, Nico (2007)
45,11 TSG Leutkirch Leutkirch 12.05.
Schwenk, Luis (2007); Maier, Linus (2007); Oelhaf, Finn (2007); Bergler, Timo (2007)
3 x 800 m Staffel
7:45,38 LAZ Ludwigsburg Aalen 30.05.
Zeisberger, Julius (2006); Savanovic, Milos (2007); Weber, Florian (2006)
7:48,32 SV Stuttgarter Kickers I Aalen 30.05.
Portmann, Johannes (2006); Hug, Andreas Markus (2006); Block, Timon Linus (2006)
7:49,61 LG Filder I Aalen 30.05.
Eppinger, Jakob (2006); Schwingenschlögl, Valentin (2006); Henschel, Janne (2006)
7:58,40 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Aalen 30.05.
Anhorn, Till (2007); Liebrich, Jakob (2007); Forstmann, Erik (2006)
7:58,72 Unterländer LG Aalen 30.05.
Dietz, Lukas (2006); Hermann, Paul (2007); Braun, Marius (2006)
8:08,45 LC Waldachtal Aalen 30.05.
Moster, Jakob (2006); Bauermeister, Luca (2006); Spörlein, Paul (2006)
8:34,54 LG Filder II Leinfelden 04.05.
Holm, Lars (2007); Duley, Ian (2007); Römer, Philip Niklas (2007)
8:36,66 SV Stuttgarter Kickers II Aalen 30.05.
Handschuh, Jacob (2007); Hagmann, Jonas (2007); Schmidt, Leonard (2007)
8:40,52 LG Steinlach-Zollern Leinfelden-Echterdingen 04.05.
Dieter, Finn (2007); De Carvalho, Kelson (2006); Schmidt, Emil (2007)
8:53,97 StG Rottenburg-Unterjesingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 04.05.
Mage, Moritz (2007); Flaisch, Robin (2006); Letzgus, Johann (2007)
4-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
5.273 LG Neckar-Enz Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
Breitkreutz, Finn (2006) - 1.940; Schumm, Joshua (2006) - 1.672; Gehlhaar, Bruno (2006) - 1.661
5.247 Unterländer LG I Flein 13.10.
Wörner, Lukas (2006) - 1.808; Winter, Jakob (2006) - 1.744; Walter, Jakob (2006) - 1.695
5.212 VfL Sindelfingen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
Ripke, Tammes (2006) - 1.877; Reichl, Florian (2007) - 1.679; Haumann, Nils (2007) - 1.656
5.109 LG Staufen I Ulm 18.05.
Hofmann, Leon (2006) - 1.908; Hofmann, Samuel (2006) - 1.741; Schabel, Heinrich (2007) - 1.460
5.068 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen I Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
Tressel, Tim (2006) - 1.766; Gulde, Leonard (2006) - 1.712; Forstmann, Erik (2006) - 1.590
5.005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
Moll, Niklas (2006) - 1.728; Röhl, Benjamin (2006) - 1.694; Burckhardt, Linus (2006) - 1.583
4.981 LG Filder Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
Thümmel, Jan (2006) - 1.804; Eppinger, Jakob (2006) - 1.664; Römer, Philip Niklas (2007) - 1.513
4.946 TV Weilstetten Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
Stengel, Felix (2006) - 1.702; Bozic, Gabriel (2006) - 1.660; Gartmann, Jannis (2007) - 1.584
4.890 LG Filstal Uhingen 29.06.
Nill, Mattis (2006) - 1.754; Kraut, Elias (2006) - 1.657; Mehlbeer, Norick (2006) - 1.479
4.576 LG Limes-Rems Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
Mussenbrock, Ian (2006) - 1.646; Lamprecht, Maximilian (2007) - 1.516; Paul, Benno (2007) - 1.414

4.540 VfL Sindelfingen II Leonberg 25.05.
Ott, Aaron (2007) - 1.586; Michalek, Leo (2006) - 1.520; Küppers, Simon (2007) - 1.434
4.456 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.05.
Ulshöfer, Sören (2006) - 1.587; Börnicke, Jannis (2006) - 1.453; Schmidt, Felix (2007) - 1.416
4.431 LAZ Ludwigsburg Bönnigheim 23.06.
Asendorf, Robert (2006) - 1.556; Wolf, Lucas (2007) - 1.488; Oben Enoh, Wesley (2007) - 1.387
4.424 Unterländer LG II Flein 13.10.
Braun, Marius (2006) - 1.502; Beißwenger, Lenny (2007) - 1.468; Hermann, Paul (2007) - 1.454
4.418 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.05.
Erne, Matheo (2007) - 1.550; Schwenk, Luis (2007) - 1.522; Maier, Linus (2007) - 1.346
4.396 LG Sigmaringen Weingarten 18.05.
Wagner, Vincent (2007) - 1.518; Drissner, Leo (2007) - 1.461; Prestele, Daniel (2006) - 1.417
4.348 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 14.09.
De Carvalho, Kelson (2006) - 1.765; Locher, Tom (2007) - 1.367; Schmidt, Emil (2007) - 1.216
4.221 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Neuhausen 12.05.
Schlenker, Mats (2006) - 1.456; Willmann, Hannes (2007) - 1.413; Nunez-Diaz, Fabio (2006) - 1.352
4.207 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 28.04.
Stötzler, Max (2006) - 1.549; Würth, Jakob (2006) - 1.381; Sommerlad, Malte (2007) - 1.277
4.160 SG Schorndorf 1846 Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
Feuerbacher, Jannis (2007) - 1.385; Börsken, Robin (2007) - 1.445; Reichert, Noah (2007) - 1.330

4.141 LC Waldachtal Weilstetten 19.05.
Spörlein, Paul (2006) - 1.529; Moster, Jakob (2006) - 1.375; Bauermeister, Luca (2006) - 1.237
3.720 TV Murrhardt Murrhardt 21.09.
Tapodi, William (2007) - 1.560; Wößner, Lukas (2007) - 1.156; Fritz, Leopold (2007) - 1.004
3.620 LG Staufen II Ulm 18.05.
Wagner, Jakob (2007) - 1.425; Gutjahr, Julian (2007) - 1.292; Kleesattel, Filipp (2007) - 903
3.569 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen II Gomaringen 28.04.
Anhorn, Till (2007) - 1.408; Künstle, Moritz (2007) - 1.294; Metzler, Hannes (2007) - 867
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 2
6.697 VfL Sindelfingen Köngen 28.09.
6.587 LG Filder Köngen 28.09.
6.443 Unterländer LG Köngen 28.09.
6.428 LG Neckar-Enz Köngen 28.09.
6.264 LG Staufen Ulm 13.07.
5.851 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Köngen 28.09.
5.789 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 29.06.
5.671 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.07.
5.389 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
4.883 LG Hohenlohe Flein 26.05.

1.141 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 29.06.
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 3
2.300 LG Steinlach-Zollern Sindelfingen 29.06.

Jugend M13
75 m Lauf
9,68 Eppinger, Jakob 2006 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
9,5 Thümmel, Jan 2006 LG Filder Balingen 08.09.
9,81 Stötzler, Max 2006 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 19.05.
9,86 Moll, Niklas 2006 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart 04.05.
9,86 Putz, Joel 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 28.09.
9,87 Gade, Nils 2006 VfL Waiblingen Holzgerlingen 13.07.
9,89 Zeisberger, Julius 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Köngen 28.09.
9,91 Hofmann, Leon 2006 LG Staufen Ulm 13.07.
9,97 Epp, Natanael 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 21.07.
10,07 Hofmann, Samuel 2006 LG Staufen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.

10,08 Bozic, Gabriel 2006 TV Weilstetten Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,09 Breitkreutz, Finn 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Rottenburg 03.10.
10,18 Ripke, Tammes 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Renningen 01.05.
10,18 Fichter, Timo 2006 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart 22.09.
10,18 Bokelmann, Nils 2006 LG Teck Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
10,26 Arfaoui, Christian 2006 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
10,29 Graf, Yannick 2006 TSV Gomaringen Renningen 01.05.
10,31 Meier, Florian 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Holzgerlingen 13.07.
10,36 Wörner, Lukas 2006 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 05.06.
10,39 Kraut, Elias 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 29.06.

10,41 Bottesch, Matthias 2006 LG Filder Balingen 13.07.
10,41 Winter, Jakob 2006 Unterländer LG Flein 13.10.
10,45 Tressel, Tim 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 19.05.
10,49 Schmid, Noah 2006 LG Brenztal Erbach 05.07.
10,51 Frank, Christian 2006 Spvgg Weil der Stadt Holzgerlingen 13.07.
10,51 Schüttler, Luis 2006 Turnverein Rot am See Schwäbisch Hall 29.09.
10,51 Kraut, Karl 2006 TV Rottenburg Rottenburg 03.10.
10,52 Gehlhaar, Bruno 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Ludwigsburg 04.05.
10,53 Schumm, Joshua 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Freiberg a. N. 11.05.
10,54 Nill, Mattis 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.05.
800 m Lauf
2:19,64 Chrétien, Noé 2006 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 14.07.
2:21,60 Graf, Yannick 2006 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 13.07.
2:22,01 Stengel, Felix 2006 TV Weilstetten Balingen 08.09.
2:24,19 Backers, Daniel 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
2:24,30 Neumeister, Luca 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 07.07.
2:25,51 Dietz, Lukas 2006 Unterländer LG Köngen 28.09.
2:25,93 Beck, Vincent 2006 TSV Baltmannsweiler Balingen 13.07.
2:26,70 Berretta, Ruben 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
2:27,19 Henschel, Janne 2006 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
2:28,23 Nill, Mattis 2006 LG Filstal Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.

2:28,56 Eppinger, Jakob 2006 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
2:28,94 Block, Timon 2006 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 29.09.
2:29,34 Weber, Florian 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Freiberg a. N. 11.05.
2:32,92 Arfaoui, Christian 2006 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
2:35,19 Walter, Jakob 2006 Unterländer LG Köngen 28.09.
2:35,22 Burkhardt, Dominik 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Renningen 01.05.
2:35,42 Schmid, Jan 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 01.05.
2:35,89 Schlenker, Mats 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
2:35,94 Portmann, Johannes 2006 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 28.04.
2:36,01 Schwingenschlögl, Valentin 2006 LG Filder Nellingen 01.05.

2:36,17 Fichter, Timo 2006 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart 22.09.
2:37,3 Bauermeister, Luca 2006 LC Waldachtal Calw-Stammheim 26.06.
2:37,94 Mayr, Moritz 2006 TSV Erbach Essingen 04.05.
2:38,05 Cantarutti, Silas 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
2:38,80 Scherer, Joshua 2006 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.07.
2:39,00 Bokelmann, Nils 2006 LG Teck Weilheim 18.05.
2:39,25 Ulshöfer, Sören 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Köngen 28.09.
2:39,26 Forstmann, Erik 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Pliezhausen 05.06.
2:39,74 Gräfe, Marlon 2006 Sportvg Feuerbach Stuttgart 22.09.
2:40,83 Stötzler, Max 2006 TSV Gomaringen Heilbronn 17.07.
2000 m Lauf
6:26,8 Chrétien, Noé 2006 KSG Gerlingen Calw-Stammheim 03.07.
6:39,21 Stengel, Felix 2006 TV Weilstetten Stuttgart 29.09.
6:45,2 Neumeister, Luca 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Flein 03.07.
6:51,02 Weber, Florian 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Eislingen 08.06.
7:02,75 Bauermeister, Luca 2006 LC Waldachtal Stuttgart 29.09.
7:04,22 Graf, Yannick 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 14.09.
7:09,6 Dietz, Lukas 2006 Unterländer LG Flein 03.07.
8:07,81 Hummel, Felix 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 08.06.
8:23,2 Betzelt, Lukas 2006 TSV Wildbad Calw-Stammheim 03.07.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
9,84 Ripke, Tammes 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Köngen 28.09.
10,03 Putz, Joel 2006 MTG Wangen Aulendorf 21.09.
10,08 Kraut, Elias 2006 LG Filstal Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
10,44 Schumm, Joshua 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Rottenburg 03.10.
10,54 Hofmann, Samuel 2006 LG Staufen Köngen 28.09.
10,56 Gehlhaar, Bruno 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Köngen 28.09.
10,75 Eppinger, Jakob 2006 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
10,86 Schüttler, Luis 2006 Turnverein Rot am See Ulm 05.10.
10,88 Hafner, Marwin 2006 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Aulendorf 21.09.
10,97 Michalek, Leo 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 29.06.

11,02 Eifert, Adrian 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Köngen 28.09.
11,03 Bozic, Gabriel 2006 TV Weilstetten Neckartenzlingen 26.06.
11,04 Walter, Jakob 2006 Unterländer LG Flein 26.05.
11,05 Schlenker, Mats 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
11,10 Börnicke, Jannis 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Köngen 28.09.
11,18 Wörner, Lukas 2006 Unterländer LG Flein 26.05.
11,21 Nunez-Diaz, Fabio 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
11,24 De Carvalho, Kelson 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 29.09.
11,25 Seefried, Jannik 2006 SV Oberteuringen Aulendorf 21.09.
11,34 Ilzhöfer, Pascal 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 04.05.

11,36 Weishaupt, Tim 2006 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Aulendorf 27.04.
11,45 Hummel, Felix 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 08.06.
11,48 Mussenbrock, Ian 2006 LG Limes-Rems Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
11,52 Zimmerer, Luca Johannes 2006 LG Sigmaringen Biberach/Riß 25.05.
11,52 Weber, Florian 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 29.06.
11,57 Schumacher, Max 2006 LG Teck Neckartenzlingen 26.06.
11,60 Walz, Henrik 2006 TSV Dagersheim Holzgerlingen 13.07.
11,65 Spörlein, Paul 2006 LC Waldachtal Stuttgart 29.09.
11,66 Melchinger, Max 2006 LG Filder Köngen 28.09.
11,68 Gulde, Leonard 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Sindelfingen 29.06.
Hochsprung
1,64 Ripke, Tammes 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
1,60 Breitkreutz, Finn 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
1,56 Hofmann, Leon 2006 LG Staufen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
1,56 Wörner, Lukas 2006 Unterländer LG Köngen 28.09.
1,52 Gulde, Leonard 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
1,52 Bozic, Gabriel 2006 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 21.09.
1,52 Bottesch, Matthias 2006 LG Filder Köngen 28.09.
1,52 Tressel, Tim 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Köngen 28.09.
1,48 Epp, Natanael 2006 Unterländer LG Flein 26.05.
1,48 Nill, Mattis 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 29.06.

1,48 Stengel, Felix 2006 TV Weilstetten Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
1,48 Dittfurth, Jan Eric 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt 21.07.
1,48 Burckhardt, Linus 2006 TSV Schmiden Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
1,48 Walter, Jakob 2006 Unterländer LG Flein 13.10.
1,47 Gräfe, Marlon 2006 Sportvg Feuerbach Stuttgart 30.06.
1,44 Weber, Florian 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Freiberg a. N. 11.05.
1,44 Kraut, Elias 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.05.
1,44 Hofmann, Samuel 2006 LG Staufen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
1,44 Schiller, Konrad 2006 SG Weinstadt Leonberg 25.05.
1,44 De Carvalho, Kelson 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.

1,44 Röhl, Benjamin 2006 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
1,44 Müller, Leonard 2006 TSV Geislingen Geislingen 21.09.
1,44 Söhnel, Frederik 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Köngen 28.09.
1,40 Zaniar, Dario 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 28.04.
1,40 Henke, Richard 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Ostfildern-Nellingen 01.05.
1,40 Hund, Marwin 2006 LG Welfen Weingarten 18.05.
1,40 Moster, Jakob 2006 LC Waldachtal Weilstetten 19.05.
1,40 Noller, Gero 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Bönnigheim 23.06.
1,40 Schmid, Timo 2006 LG Lauter Uhingen 29.06.
1,40 Gehlhaar, Bruno 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.

1,40 Börnicke, Jannis 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
1,40 Henschel, Janne 2006 LG Filder Balingen 13.07.
1,40 Hafner, Marwin 2006 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Tettnang 07.09.
1,40 Schurr, Elias Ephraim 2006 VfL Waiblingen Murrhardt 21.09.
1,40 Amann, Jan 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
1,40 Seefried, Jannik 2006 SV Oberteuringen Aulendorf 21.09.
1,40 Arfaoui, Christian 2006 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
1,40 Asendorf, Robert 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Köngen 28.09.
1,40 Schüttler, Luis 2006 Turnverein Rot am See Schwäbisch Hall 29.09.
1,40 Spörlein, Paul 2006 LC Waldachtal Stuttgart 29.09.
Stabhochsprung
2,05 Henke, Richard 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
1,90 Kalb, Linus 2006 LG Brenztal Heidenheim 22.05.
1,75 Nunez-Diaz, Fabio 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
Weitsprung
5,56 Hofmann, Leon 2006 LG Staufen Köngen 28.09.
5,33 Moll, Niklas 2006 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart 04.05.
5,30 Wörner, Lukas 2006 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 05.06.
5,28 Hofmann, Samuel 2006 LG Staufen Ulm 13.07.
5,20 Schumm, Joshua 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Köngen 28.09.
5,13 Ripke, Tammes 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Köngen 28.09.
5,08 Thiel, Chris 2006 TV Sulz Spaichingen 28.09.
5,07 Thümmel, Jan 2006 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
5,05 Breitkreutz, Finn 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
5,04 Epp, Natanael 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 21.07.

5,03 Arfaoui, Christian 2006 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
4,98 Ulshöfer, Sören 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Köngen 28.09.
4,95 Stötzler, Max 2006 TSV Gomaringen Rottenburg 03.10.
4,93 De Carvalho, Kelson 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 14.09.
4,90 Eppinger, Jakob 2006 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
4,88 Mussenbrock, Ian 2006 LG Limes-Rems Bönnigheim 23.06.
4,88 Schmid, Timo 2006 LG Lauter Uhingen 29.06.
4,87 Seefried, Jannik 2006 SV Oberteuringen Aulendorf 21.09.
4,83 Bozic, Gabriel 2006 TV Weilstetten Albstadt 21.07.
4,83 Putz, Joel 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 28.09.

4,82 Gade, Nils 2006 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 04.05.
4,76 Frank, Christian 2006 Spvgg Weil der Stadt Pforzheim 19.05.
4,74 Noller, Gero 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Bönnigheim 23.06.
4,72 Forstmann, Erik 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Sindelfingen 29.06.
4,71 Zimmerer, Luca Johannes 2006 LG Sigmaringen Leutkirch 12.05.
4,70 Schmid, Noah 2006 LG Brenztal Ulm 18.05.
4,66 Schumacher, Max 2006 LG Teck Ostfildern-Nellingen 01.05.
4,66 Stengel, Felix 2006 TV Weilstetten Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
4,66 Winter, Jakob 2006 Unterländer LG Flein 13.10.
4,65 Tressel, Tim 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 28.04.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
11,95 Pindonis, Konstantinos 2006 TG Nürtingen Balingen 13.07.
11,55 Mussenbrock, Ian 2006 LG Limes-Rems Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
11,33 De Carvalho, Kelson 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 29.09.
11,08 Putz, Joel 2006 MTG Wangen Aulendorf 21.09.
11,04 Doll, Alexander 2006 LG Teck Balingen 13.07.
10,55 Schumacher, Max 2006 LG Teck Balingen 13.07.
9,51 Wörner, Lukas 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 28.04.
9,46 Ulshöfer, Sören 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 04.05.
9,39 Schmid, Timo 2006 LG Lauter Eislingen 25.05.
9,34 Bozic, Gabriel 2006 TV Weilstetten Albstadt 21.07.

9,20 Wildprett, Jakob 2006 LG Filder Weilheim 18.05.
8,93 Würth, Jakob 2006 TSV Gomaringen Rottenburg 03.10.
8,81 Kraut, Elias 2006 LG Filstal Geislingen 24.07.
8,79 Gade, Nils 2006 VfL Waiblingen Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
8,67 Herm, Phil 2006 TV Rottenburg Spaichingen 28.09.
8,60 Göhring, Julian 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Rottenburg 03.10.
8,57 Dittfurth, Jan Eric 2006 TB Tailfingen Weilstetten 14.04.
8,57 Fetzer, Felix 2006 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.09.
8,40 Pindonis, Christos 2006 TG Nürtingen Balingen 13.07.
8,34 Burkhardt, Dominik 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Renningen 01.05.

8,32 Meier, Florian 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
8,27 Moll, Niklas 2006 TSV Schmiden Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
8,26 Stengel, Felix 2006 TV Weilstetten Ostdorf 28.06.
8,05 Bottesch, Matthias 2006 LG Filder Balingen 13.07.
7,98 Walter, Jakob 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 28.04.
7,90 Mehlbeer, Norick 2006 LG Filstal Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
7,75 Prestele, Daniel 2006 LG Sigmaringen Biberach/Riß 25.05.
7,73 Hommel, Collin 2006 LG Filstal Essingen 04.05.
7,68 Amann, Jan 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 29.09.
7,66 Seefried, Jannik 2006 SV Oberteuringen Oberteuringen 26.06.
Diskuswurf 750 g
44,52 Pindonis, Konstantinos 2006 TG Nürtingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
29,65 Schumacher, Max 2006 LG Teck Balingen 13.07.
28,97 De Carvalho, Kelson 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 13.07.
28,05 Doll, Alexander 2006 LG Teck Ulm 05.10.
25,16 Wörner, Lukas 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 28.04.
25,15 Dittfurth, Jan Eric 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 22.09.
24,89 Burkhardt, Dominik 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Holzgerlingen 13.07.
24,49 Würth, Jakob 2006 TSV Gomaringen Rottenburg 03.10.
23,77 Pindonis, Christos 2006 TG Nürtingen Weilheim 18.05.
23,18 Hitzler, Levin 2006 TSG Schnaitheim Heidenheim 22.05.

23,04 Burckhardt, Linus 2006 TSV Schmiden Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
22,12 Asendorf, Robert 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Rottenburg 03.10.
21,72 Meier, Florian 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
21,72 Feicht, Jonas 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.10.
21,04 Flaisch, Robin 2006 SV Unterjesingen Rottenburg 03.10.
20,79 Walter, Jakob 2006 Unterländer LG Crailsheim 07.07.
20,01 Steeb, Florian 2006 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echteringen 04.05.
19,48 Ripke, Tammes 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
19,38 Michalek, Leo 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Holzgerlingen 13.07.
18,61 Luginsland, Felix 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Crailsheim 20.06.

18,28 Rebmann, Philipp 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
17,26 Söhnel, Frederik 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Leinfelden-Echteringen 04.05.
17,06 Seefried, Jannik 2006 SV Oberteuringen Oberteuringen 26.06.
15,52 Amann, Jan 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echteringen 04.05.
14,54 Schlenker, Mats 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echteringen 04.05.
13,94 Natke, Sam 2006 LG Teck Weilheim 18.05.
13,11 Röhl, Benjamin 2006 TSV Schmiden Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
25,03 Hund, Marwin 2006 LG Welfen Baienfurt 18.05.
22,36 Schumacher, Max 2006 LG Teck Crailsheim 20.06.
19,67 Branicki, Josha 2006 TSG Schnaitheim Dischingen 11.05.
18,72 Doll, Alexander 2006 LG Teck Crailsheim 20.06.
16,78 Hitzler, Levin 2006 TSG Schnaitheim Dischingen 11.05.
Speerwurf 400 g
38,55 Schumacher, Max 2006 LG Teck Ehingen 06.09.
35,68 Pindonis, Konstantinos 2006 TG Nürtingen Balingen 13.07.
35,01 Pindonis, Christos 2006 TG Nürtingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
32,73 Doll, Alexander 2006 LG Teck Igersheim 19.10.
31,15 Herm, Phil 2006 TV Rottenburg Spaichingen 28.09.
30,11 Ulshöfer, Sören 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 04.05.
29,84 Fetzer, Felix 2006 TV Spaichingen Balingen 08.09.
29,76 Hommel, Collin 2006 LG Filstal Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
29,39 De Carvalho, Kelson 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 08.09.
28,17 Schwingenschlögl, Valentin 2006 LG Filder Balingen 13.07.

27,59 Tressel, Tim 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Balingen 13.07.
27,58 Hund, Marwin 2006 LG Welfen Altshausen 06.04.
27,49 Mussenbrock, Ian 2006 LG Limes-Rems Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
27,28 Dittfurth, Jan Eric 2006 TB Tailfingen Ostdorf 28.06.
27,03 Stengel, Felix 2006 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.07.
26,84 Theuer, Yann 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
26,63 Nill, Mattis 2006 LG Filstal Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
26,44 Rebmann, Philipp 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
26,29 Moster, Jakob 2006 LC Waldachtal Stuttgart 29.09.
26,04 Feicht, Jonas 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.10.

25,64 Amann, Jan 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 29.09.
25,55 Henschel, Janne 2006 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
25,23 Henke, Richard 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 29.09.
25,00 Thümmel, Jan 2006 LG Filder Balingen 08.09.
24,76 Schlenker, Mats 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
24,29 Burckhardt, Linus 2006 TSV Schmiden Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
24,28 Hollmann, Michael 2006 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.09.
24,26 Borst, Ole 2006 LAC Essingen Hüttlingen 06.07.
24,17 Steeb, Florian 2006 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echteringen 04.05.
24,14 Burkhardt, Dominik 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Renningen 01.05.
Ballwurf 200g
56,00 Mussenbrock, Ian 2006 LG Limes-Rems Bönnigheim 23.06.
55,00 Schumacher, Max 2006 LG Teck Neuhausen 12.05.
54,50 Breitkreutz, Finn 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Bönnigheim 23.06.
54,00 De Carvalho, Kelson 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 28.04.
53,00 Schiller, Konrad 2006 SG Weinstadt Leonberg 25.05.
53,00 Müller, Leonard 2006 TSV Geislingen Albstadt 21.07.
51,00 Tressel, Tim 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Sonnenbühl-Undingen 01.06.
50,50 Gade, Nils 2006 VfL Waiblingen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
50,00 Thümmel, Jan 2006 LG Filder Köngen 28.09.
50,00 Gulde, Leonard 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Köngen 28.09.

49,50 Doll, Alexander 2006 LG Teck Biberach/Riß 25.05.
49,50 Winter, Jakob 2006 Unterländer LG Flein 13.10.
49,00 Nill, Mattis 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 29.06.
48,00 Hommel, Collin 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 29.06.
48,00 Herm, Phil 2006 TV Rottenburg Spaichingen 28.09.
47,00 Stengel, Felix 2006 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 21.09.
46,00 Weber, Laurens 2006 TV Kressbronn Tettnang 07.09.
46,00 Backers, Daniel 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Köngen 28.09.
45,50 Hofmann, Leon 2006 LG Staufen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
45,50 Dittfurth, Jan Eric 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 21.09.

45,00 Putz, Joel 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 28.09.
44,50 Fetzer, Felix 2006 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 27.04.
44,50 Walter, Jakob 2006 Unterländer LG Flein 13.10.
44,00 Hofmann, Samuel 2006 LG Staufen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
44,00 Hafner, Marwin 2006 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Tettnang 07.09.
43,00 Forstmann, Erik 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Sonnenbühl-Undingen 01.06.
43,00 Kraut, Karl 2006 TV Rottenburg Tübingen 29.06.
42,50 Bottesch, Matthias 2006 LG Filder Köngen 28.09.
42,00 Eling, Julius 2006 TV 1846 Isny Weingarten 18.05.
42,00 Gehlhaar, Bruno 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Bönnigheim 23.06.

42,00 Wörner, Lukas 2006 Unterländer LG Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
42,00 Burckhardt, Linus 2006 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
42,00 Röhl, Benjamin 2006 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
1.940 Breitkreutz, Finn 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,33-5,05-1,60-54,00
1.920 Hofmann, Leon 2006 LG Staufen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,08-5,32-1,56-44,50
1.877 Ripke, Tammes 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,29-5,03-1,64-39,50
1.808 Wörner, Lukas 2006 Unterländer LG Flein 13.10.
10,43-4,92-1,56-39,00
1.804 Thümmel, Jan 2006 LG Filder Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
9,98-5,02-1,36-45,50
1.796 Putz, Joel 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 28.09.
9,86(-0,4)-4,83-1,36-45,00
1.771 Hofmann, Samuel 2006 LG Staufen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,40-5,03-1,40-44,00
1.766 Tressel, Tim 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,60-4,54-1,48-48,00
1.765 De Carvalho, Kelson 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 14.09.
10,97-4,93-1,43-51,50
1.762 Mussenbrock, Ian 2006 LG Limes-Rems Bönnigheim 23.06.
10,82-4,88-1,36-56,00

1.754 Nill, Mattis 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 29.06.
10,82-4,58-1,48-49,00
1.745 Schiller, Konrad 2006 SG Weinstadt Leonberg 25.05.
10,86-4,52-1,44-53,00
1.744 Winter, Jakob 2006 Unterländer LG Flein 13.10.
10,41-4,66-1,36-49,50
1.728 Moll, Niklas 2006 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,04-5,22-1,28-38,00
1.720 Bozic, Gabriel 2006 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 21.09.
10,50-4,40-1,52-38,00
1.712 Gulde, Leonard 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
11,07-4,42-1,52-45,50
1.706 Gade, Nils 2006 VfL Waiblingen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,23-4,29-1,32-50,50
1.705 Schumacher, Max 2006 LG Teck Neuhausen 12.05.
11,05-4,60-1,36-55,00
1.702 Stengel, Felix 2006 TV Weilstetten Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,99-4,66-1,48-41,50
1.695 Walter, Jakob 2006 Unterländer LG Flein 13.10.
10,96-4,40-1,48-44,50

1.694 Röhl, Benjamin 2006 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,81-4,59-1,44-42,00
1.679 Schmid, Timo 2006 LG Lauter Uhingen 29.06.
10,97-4,88-1,40-40,50
1.672 Schumm, Joshua 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,62-5,13-1,32-37,00
1.664 Eppinger, Jakob 2006 LG Filder Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,04-4,64-1,28-37,50
1.661 Gehlhaar, Bruno 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,88-4,55-1,40-42,00
1.657 Kraut, Elias 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 29.06.
10,39-4,58-1,44-30,50
1.652 Noller, Gero 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Bönnigheim 23.06.
10,61-4,74-1,40-33,50
1.650 Dittfurth, Jan Eric 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 21.09.
10,82-4,20-1,40-45,50
1.636 Hund, Marwin 2006 LG Welfen Weingarten 18.05.
11,15-4,60-1,40-41,00
1.634 Forstmann, Erik 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Sonnenbühl-Undingen 01.06.
10,89-4,34-1,38-43,00

Jugend M12
75 m Lauf
10,32 Reichl, Florian 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Köngen 28.09.
10,44 Renz, Florian 2007 SGV Murr Freiberg a. N. 11.05.
10,2 Kretzschmar, Noel 2007 TV Oberndorf Balingen 08.09.
10,48 Georgi, David 2007 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 30.06.
10,51 Gartmann, Jannis 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.07.
10,3 Yadgari, Hesmatullah 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 07.07.
10,59 Reinhold, Adrian 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 21.07.
10,61 Beißwenger, Lenny 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 21.07.
10,64 Haumann, Nils 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Nagold 13.04.
10,74 Jäger, Moritz 2007 LG Filder Balingen 13.07.

10,75 Anhorn, Till 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Balingen 13.07.
10,78 Schwenk, Luis 2007 TSG Leutkirch Aulendorf 21.09.
10,79 Steinmaier, Steven 2007 LG Winterlingen Stuttgart 30.06.
10,82 Wagner, Vincent 2007 LG Sigmaringen Weingarten 18.05.
10,83 Schmidt, Moritz 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Freiberg a.N. 11.05.
10,85 Valenti, Matteo 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Tuttlingen 25.05.
10,90 Ivanov, Michael 2007 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,90 Becker, Moritz 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.10.
10,91 Römer, Philip 2007 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
10,93 Duley, Ian 2007 LG Filder Nellingen 01.05.

10,93 Günther, Dominik 2007 LG Brenztal Ulm 18.05.
10,93 Schmidt, Felix 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.07.
10,95 Küppers, Simon 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
10,96 Willmann, Hannes 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Weilheim 18.05.
10,97 Huber, Levin 2007 TV Rottenburg Balingen 13.07.
11,00 Paul, Benno 2007 LG Limes-Rems Leonberg 25.05.
11,02 Lattermann, Till Oskar 2007 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 04.05.
11,02 Lamprecht, Maximilian 2007 LG Limes-Rems Bönnigheim 23.06.
11,02 Oben Enoh, Wesley 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Köngen 28.09.
11,06 Giesenkirchen, Kai 2007 SV Oberteuringen Oberteuringen 29.06.
800 m Lauf
2:24,18 Steinmaier, Steven 2007 LG Winterlingen Balingen 08.09.
2:26,82 Rodinger, Tim 2007 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.09.
2:28,44 Börsken, Robin 2007 SG Schorndorf 1846 Erbach 05.07.
2:34,50 Duley, Ian 2007 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
2:34,74 Küppers, Simon 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Holzgerlingen 13.07.
2:36,09 Letzgus, Johann 2007 SV Unterjesingen Rottenburg 03.10.
2:36,92 König, Samuel 2007 SG Weinstadt Stuttgart 30.06.
2:37,26 Schmidt, Emil 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Aulendorf 21.09.
2:37,38 Schmidt, Leonard 2007 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 29.09.
2:38,07 Pellegrini, Edoardo 2007 SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart Stuttgart 14.07.

2:39,00 Fischer, Tim 2007 SGV Murr Stuttgart 29.09.
2:39,60 Ott, Aaron 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Renningen 01.05.
2:40,09 Heidinger, Leandro 2007 LG Neckar-Enz Köngen 28.09.
2:40,18 Günther, Dominik 2007 LG Brenztal Hürben 27.04.
2:40,74 Büchele, Luis 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Leonberg 25.05.
2:40,89 Savanovic, Milos 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Heilbronn 17.07.
2:41,28 Hipp, Lennart 2007 SG Weinstadt Stuttgart 30.06.
2:41,39 Haug, Nico 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Balingen 13.07.
2:42,10 Gjini, Leo 2007 LG Staufen Köngen 28.09.
2:43,63 Römer, Philip 2007 LG Filder Ostfildern-Nellingen 01.05.

2:43,80 Lang, Moritz 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Crailsheim 07.07.
2:44,49 Huber, Levin 2007 TV Rottenburg Balingen 13.07.
2:44,52 Locher, Tom 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 13.07.
2:45,29 Nolte, Timo 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Crailsheim 07.07.
2:45,43 Rebsam, Xaver 2007 LG Sigmaringen Biberach/Riß 25.05.
2:45,66 Potthoff, Jan Linus 2007 LG Neckar-Enz Heilbronn 17.07.
2:45,78 Liebrich, Jakob 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Köngen 28.09.
2:46,82 Gartmann, Jannis 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen 08.09.
2:46,99 Gonser, Jonathan 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.07.
2:47,27 Anhorn, Till 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Sindelfingen 29.06.
2000 m Lauf
7:53,93 Schmidt, Emil 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 14.09.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
10,32 Lattermann, Till Oskar 2007 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 04.05.
10,41 Haumann, Nils 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Köngen 28.09.
10,49 Römer, Philip Niklas 2007 LG Filder Köngen 28.09.
10,64 Jäger, Moritz 2007 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
10,70 Schmidt, Felix 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
10,71 Gartmann, Jannis 2007 TV Weilstetten Neckartenzlingen 26.06.
10,82 Wagner, Vincent 2007 LG Sigmaringen Biberach/Riß 25.05.
10,83 Beißwenger, Lenny 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 20.07.
10,94 Roelofsen, Mats 2007 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Neckartenzlingen 26.06.
10,95 Wolf, Niklas 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Köngen 28.09.

11,06 Slabbert, Evan 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.10.
11,08 Gjini, Leonard 2007 LG Staufen Köngen 28.09.
11,09 Oben Enoh, Wesley 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Köngen 28.09.
11,12 Wolf, Lucas 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Köngen 28.09.
11,22 Fuchs, Niklas 2007 LG Neckar-Enz Köngen 28.09.
11,25 Rodinger, Tim 2007 FSV Schwenningen Rottenburg 03.10.
11,28 Drissner, Leo 2007 LG Sigmaringen Biberach/Riß 25.05.
11,29 Belz, Julius 2007 LG Filder Leinfelden 30.06.
11,41 Savanovic, Milos 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 29.06.
11,46 Schabel, Heinrich 2007 LG Staufen Essingen 04.05.

11,51 Wagner, Jakob 2007 LG Staufen Essingen 04.05.
11,57 Giesenkirchen, Kai 2007 SV Oberteuringen Aulendorf 21.09.
11,59 Ott, Aaron 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Köngen 28.09.
11,70 Haug, Nico 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Sindelfingen 29.06.
11,75 Yadgari, Hesmatullah 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Holzgerlingen 13.07.
11,83 Anhorn, Till 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Köngen 28.09.
11,86 Schwenk, Luis 2007 TSG Leutkirch Leutkirch 12.05.
11,99 Gracia, Liam 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
12,11 Schneider, Jonas 2007 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Radolfzell 29.06.
12,15 Börsken, Robin 2007 SG Schorndorf 1846 Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
Hochsprung
1,48 Engl, Finn 2007 VfL Winterbach Murrhardt 21.09.
1,44 Reichl, Florian 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 29.06.
1,40 Haumann, Nils 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Leonberg 25.05.
1,40 Lattermann, Till Oskar 2007 TSV Oberkochen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
1,40 Günther, Dominik 2007 LG Brenztal Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
1,40 Teutsch, Niklas 2007 LG Neckar-Enz Heilbronn 17.07.
1,40 Lamprecht, Maximilian 2007 LG Limes-Rems Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
1,38 Rodinger, Tim 2007 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.09.
1,37 Wagner, Jakob 2007 LG Staufen Essingen 04.05.
1,37 Gartmann, Jannis 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen 08.09.

1,36 Steinmaier, Steven 2007 LG Winterlingen Weilstetten 19.05.
1,36 Ott, Aaron 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Leonberg 25.05.
1,36 Schmidt, Moritz 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Bönnigheim 23.06.
1,36 Wolf, Lucas 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Bönnigheim 23.06.
1,36 Wagner, Vincent 2007 LG Sigmaringen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
1,36 Yadgari, Hesmatullah 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 07.07.
1,36 Tapodi, William 2007 TV Murrhardt Murrhardt 21.09.
1,36 Seyb, Loris 2007 LG Neckar-Enz Köngen 28.09.
1,35 Schmid, Fabian 2007 LG Neckar-Enz Heilbronn 17.07.
1,35 Haug, Maximilian 2007 LG Esslingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.

1,34 Letzgus, Johann 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 19.05.
1,32 Steiner, Yann Ole 2007 LG Filder Nellingen 01.05.
1,32 Erne, Matheo 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.05.
1,32 Drissner, Leo 2007 LG Sigmaringen Weingarten 18.05.
1,32 Beißwenger, Lenny 2007 Unterländer LG Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
1,32 Kraft, Theo 2007 SGV Murr Bönnigheim 23.06.
1,32 Börsken, Robin 2007 SG Schorndorf 1846 Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
1,32 Hidy, Leon 2007 SV Winnenden Holzgerlingen 13.07.
1,32 Nolte, Timo 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Stuttgart 14.07.
1,32 Römer, Philip Niklas 2007 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 23.07.

1,32 Gracia, Liam 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
1,32 Gonser, Jonathan 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 21.09.
1,32 Mühleib, Nick 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Köngen 28.09.
Stabhochsprung
2,10 Engl, Finn 2007 VfL Winterbach Winterbach 27.09.
1,85 Gracia, Liam 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
Weitsprung
5,01 Reichl, Florian 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Leonberg 25.05.
4,72 Römer, Philip 2007 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 30.06.
4,70 Valenti, Matteo 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Spaichingen 28.09.
4,69 Haumann, Nils 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
4,67 Beißwenger, Lenny 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 21.07.
4,64 Renz, Florian 2007 SGV Murr Stuttgart 29.09.
4,63 Reinhold, Adrian 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 21.07.
4,63 Steinmaier, Steven 2007 LG Winterlingen Balingen 08.09.
4,54 Lamprecht, Maximilian 2007 LG Limes-Rems Bönnigheim 23.06.
4,54 Haug, Maximilian 2007 LG Esslingen Leinfelden 21.09.

4,53 Yadgari, Hesmatullah 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Leonberg 25.05.
4,53 Anhorn, Till 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Sindelfingen 29.06.
4,50 Tapodi, William 2007 TV Murrhardt Murrhardt 21.09.
4,49 Gartmann, Jannis 2007 TV Weilstetten Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
4,45 Locher, Tom 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Sindelfingen 29.06.
4,44 Lattermann, Till Oskar 2007 TSV Oberkochen Ulm 18.05.
4,44 Mühleib, Nick 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 29.06.
4,43 Rodinger, Tim 2007 FSV Schwenningen Spaichingen 28.09.
4,42 Hermann, Paul 2007 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 05.06.
4,41 Stanietz, Merlin 2007 LG Filder Balingen 13.07.

4,39 Wagner, Jakob 2007 LG Staufen Essingen 04.05.
4,39 Georgi, David 2007 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 30.06.
4,39 Wagner, Vincent 2007 LG Sigmaringen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
4,39 Kretzschmar, Noel 2007 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 28.09.
4,37 Schmidt, Felix 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.07.
4,35 Belz, Julis 2007 LG Filder Weilheim 18.05.
4,35 Feuerbacher, Jannis 2007 SG Schorndorf 1846 Leonberg 25.05.
4,34 Jeschke, Steven 2007 SGV Murr Bönnigheim 23.06.
4,34 Schwenk, Luis 2007 TSG Leutkirch Aulendorf 21.09.
4,34 Lang, Moritz 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 22.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
9,48 Haug, Maximilian 2007 LG Esslingen Leinfelden 21.09.
9,44 Renz, Florian 2007 SGV Murr Igersheim 19.10.
9,37 Stanietz, Merlin 2007 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
8,57 Schmid, Fabian 2007 LG Neckar-Enz Rottenburg 03.10.
8,20 Wagner, Vincent 2007 LG Sigmaringen Sigmaringen 03.10.
8,04 Ott, Aaron 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Holzgerlingen 13.07.
7,75 Kraft, Theo 2007 SGV Murr Igersheim 19.10.
7,70 Keck, David 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.05.
7,26 Reinhold, Adrian 2007 Unterländer LG Crailsheim 07.07.
7,24 Valenti, Matteo 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Spaichingen 28.09.

7,01 Dörr, Erik 2007 Spvgg Bissingen Murr 30.03.
6,99 Steiner, Yann Ole 2007 LG Filder Weilheim 18.05.
6,94 Yadgari, Hesmatullah 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Nagold 13.04.
6,92 Schneider, Jonas 2007 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.09.
6,85 Letzgus, Johann 2007 SV Unterjesingen Balingen 13.07.
6,83 Müller, Florian 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 22.09.
6,75 Haumann, Nils 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
6,49 Sommerlad, Malte 2007 TSV Gomaringen Rottenburg 03.10.
6,46 Wendel, Mika 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 20.07.
6,22 Rodinger, Tim 2007 FSV Schwenningen Engen 04.05.

6,18 Willmann, Hannes 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 29.09.
5,98 Mage, Moritz 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 19.05.
5,97 Linckh, Peter 2007 LG Voralb Geislingen 24.07.
5,95 Holm, Lars 2007 LG Filder Nellingen 01.05.
5,93 Roelofsen, Mats 2007 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Stuttgart 29.09.
5,91 Moser, Felix 2007 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
5,90 Giesenkirchen, Kai 2007 SV Oberteuringen Aulendorf 21.09.
5,84 Gonser, Jonathan 2007 TV Weilstetten Ostdorf 28.06.
5,79 Jäger, Moritz 2007 LG Filder Weilheim 18.05.
5,76 Gartmann, Jannis 2007 TV Weilstetten Weilstetten 14.04.
Diskuswurf 750 g
25,50 Renz, Florian 2007 SGV Murr Igersheim 19.10.
21,41 Ugwu, Jarrell 2007 TG Nürtingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
21,18 Schneider, Jonas 2007 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Geislingen 22.09.
19,84 Letzgus, Johann 2007 SV Unterjesingen Rottenburg 03.10.
19,66 Rodinger, Tim 2007 FSV Schwenningen VS-Villingen 21.09.
19,55 Wendel, Mika 2007 Unterländer LG Crailsheim 07.07.
19,24 Ott, Aaron 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Holzgerlingen 13.07.
19,12 Holm, Lars 2007 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
19,10 Müller, Florian 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 22.09.
18,65 Kraft, Theo 2007 SGV Murr Igersheim 19.10.

18,21 Mettmann, Paul 2007 VfL Fluorn Bad Rippoldsau-Schapbach 07.07.
18,04 Wolf, Niklas 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Rottenburg 03.10.
16,30 Becker, Moritz 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.10.
15,08 Gracia, Liam 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Weilheim 18.05.
14,91 Haumann, Nils 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
14,57 Engl, Finn 2007 VfL Winterbach Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
11,84 Mühleib, Nick 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Rottenburg 03.10.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
24,48 Schabel, Max 2007 SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen Heidenheim 24.05.
15,82 Moser, Felix 2007 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Dischingen 10.05.
13,80 Mak, Mathis 2007 TSG Schnaitheim Dischingen 10.05.
Speerwurf 400 g
35,95 Slabbert, Evan 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.10.
32,05 Steinmaier, Steven 2007 LG Winterlingen Ulm 05.10.
31,73 Ott, Aaron 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Holzgerlingen 13.07.
30,76 Schneider, Jonas 2007 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 11.05.
30,36 Kraft, Theo 2007 SGV Murr Igersheim 19.10.
29,06 Mayer, Moritz 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Rottenburg 03.10.
28,78 Haug, Nico 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Balingen 13.07.
27,37 Haumann, Nils 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 21.09.
26,99 Keck, David 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.05.
25,59 Valenti, Matteo 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Spaichingen 28.09.

25,38 Renz, Florian 2007 SGV Murr Stuttgart 29.09.
25,31 Holm, Lars 2007 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
24,65 Letzgus, Johann 2007 SV Unterjesingen Balingen 13.07.
22,61 Lattermann, Till Oskar 2007 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 04.05.
22,28 Schwarz, Deniz 2007 LG Voralb Leinfelden-Echterdingen 03.10.
21,96 Rodinger, Tim 2007 FSV Schwenningen Löffingen 30.06.
21,47 Schmid, Fabian 2007 LG Neckar-Enz Rottenburg 03.10.
21,15 Becker, Moritz 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.10.
21,10 Lauer, Moritz 2007 LG Sigmaringen Sigmaringen 03.10.
21,07 Sommerlad, Malte 2007 TSV Gomaringen Ostdorf 28.06.

20,75 Beißwenger, Lenny 2007 Unterländer LG Bretzfeld 04.05.
20,46 Huber, Levin 2007 TV Rottenburg Balingen 13.07.
20,26 Armleder, Emil 2008 TSV Rottweil Renningen 01.05.
20,16 Ulbrich, Florian 2007 TSV Gomaringen Ostdorf 28.06.
19,45 Mage, Moritz 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 19.05.
18,84 Engl, Finn 2007 VfL Winterbach Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
18,67 Linckh, Peter 2007 LG Voralb Geislingen 24.07.
18,47 Anhorn, Till 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Balingen 13.07.
18,19 Jäger, Moritz 2007 LG Filder Balingen 13.07.
17,74 Gracia, Liam 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echteringen 04.05.
Ballwurf 200g
50,00 Schneider, Jonas 2007 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.09.
49,00 Ott, Aaron 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 29.06.
49,00 Schmid, Fabian 2007 LG Neckar-Enz Heilbronn 17.07.
48,00 Mettmann, Paul 2007 VfL Fluorn Tuttlingen 25.05.
47,00 Steinmaier, Steven 2007 LG Winterlingen Geislingen 21.09.
45,50 Renz, Florian 2007 SGV Murr Freiberg a. N. 11.05.
43,50 Erne, Matheo 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.05.
43,50 Steiner, Yann Ole 2007 LG Filder Leinfelden 30.06.
41,50 Yadgari, Hesmatullah 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 07.07.
41,00 Wagner, Vincent 2007 LG Sigmaringen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.

41,00 Pokar, Mats Erik 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.07.
40,50 Lamprecht, Maximilian 2007 LG Limes-Rems Murrhardt 21.09.
40,00 Wagner, Jakob 2007 LG Staufen Ulm 13.07.
40,00 Engl, Finn 2007 VfL Winterbach Murrhardt 21.09.
39,50 Rodinger, Tim 2007 FSV Schwenningen Schwenningen 18.05.
39,50 Tapodi, William 2007 TV Murrhardt Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
39,00 Willmann, Hannes 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Neuhausen 12.05.
39,00 Valenti, Matteo 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Tuttlingen 25.05.
39,00 Kraft, Theo 2007 SGV Murr Bönnigheim 23.06.
39,00 Mayer, Moritz 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Köngen 28.09.

38,50 Keck, David 2007 LG Filstal Ulm 18.05.
38,50 Schabel, Heinrich 2007 LG Staufen Ulm 18.05.
38,50 Letzgus, Johann 2007 SV Unterjesingen Bönnigheim 23.06.
38,50 Gutjahr, Julian 2007 LG Staufen Ulm 13.07.
38,00 Savanovic, Milos 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Freiberg a. N. 11.05.
38,00 Ivanov, Michael 2007 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
37,50 Haug, Nico 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Sindelfingen 29.06.
37,50 Fuchs, Niklas 2007 LG Neckar-Enz Köngen 28.09.
37,00 Schmidt, Felix 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.05.
37,00 Lattermann, Till Oskar 2007 TSV Oberkochen Ulm 18.05.

37,00 Günther, Dominik 2007 LG Brenztal Ulm 18.05.
37,00 Börsken, Robin 2007 SG Schorndorf 1846 Leonberg 25.05.
37,00 Tenten, Jacques 2007 SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart Stuttgart 14.07.
37,00 Schwenk, Luis 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 28.09.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
1.679 Reichl, Florian 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,35-4,85-1,44-29,00
1.661 Yadgari, Hesmatullah 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 07.07.
10,3-4,45-1,36-41,50
1.656 Haumann, Nils 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,66-4,69-1,40-35,50
1.654 Steinmaier, Steven 2007 LG Winterlingen Geislingen 21.09.
11,01-4,51-1,36-47,00
1.610 Wagner, Vincent 2007 LG Sigmaringen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,96-4,39-1,36-41,00
1.590 Engl, Finn 2007 VfL Winterbach Murrhardt 21.09.
11,65-4,25-1,48-40,00
1.586 Ott, Aaron 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Leonberg 25.05.
11,42-4,23-1,36-47,00
1.584 Gartmann, Jannis 2007 TV Weilstetten Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,60-4,49-1,32-33,50
1.584 Lamprecht, Maximilian 2007 LG Limes-Rems Bönnigheim 23.06.
11,02-4,54-1,36-35,50
1.560 Tapodi, William 2007 TV Murrhardt Murrhardt 21.09.
11,32-4,50-1,36-36,50

1.557 Lattermann, Till Oskar 2007 TSV Oberkochen Ulm 18.05.
11,06(-1,8)-4,44-1,32-37,00
1.550 Erne, Matheo 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.05.
11,11-4,04-1,32-43,50
1.546 Beißwenger, Lenny 2007 Unterländer LG Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
10,92-4,37-1,32-34,50
1.537 Valenti, Matteo 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Schwenningen 18.05.
11,08-4,54-1,28-36,00
1.532 Günther, Dominik 2007 LG Brenztal Ulm 18.05.
10,93-4,10-1,32-37,00
1.525 Ivanov, Michael 2007 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
10,90-4,15-1,28-38,00
1.522 Kretzschmar, Noel Louis 2007 TV Oberndorf Hechingen 14.09.
10,51-4,17-1,28-31,50
1.522 Schwenk, Luis 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.05.
11,00-4,29-1,28-36,50
1.517 Jeschke, Steven 2007 SGV Murr Bönnigheim 23.06.
11,07-4,34-1,28-36,00
1.513 Römer, Philip Niklas 2007 LG Filder Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
11,03-4,43-1,28-33,50

1.500 Rodinger, Tim 2007 FSV Schwenningen Schwenningen 18.05.
11,44-4,28-1,28-39,50
1.488 Letzgus, Johann 2007 SV Unterjesingen Bönnigheim 23.06.
11,13-3,79-1,32-38,50
1.488 Wolf, Lucas 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Bönnigheim 23.06.
11,50-4,31-1,36-31,50
1.483 Giesenkirchen, Kai 2007 SV Oberteuringen Oberteuringen 29.06.
11,06-4,22-1,26-34,50
1.461 Drissner, Leo 2007 LG Sigmaringen Weingarten 18.05.
11,38-3,92-1,32-35,50
1.460 Kraft, Theo 2007 SGV Murr Bönnigheim 23.06.
11,87-4,07-1,32-39,00
1.460 Schabel, Heinrich 2007 LG Staufen Ulm 18.05.
11,67(-0,9)-4,15-1,28-38,50
1.459 Steiner, Yann Ole 2007 LG Filder Neuhausen 12.05.
11,68-4,03-1,28-40,50
1.457 Feuerbacher, Jannis 2007 SG Schorndorf 1846 Leonberg 25.05.
11,18-4,35-1,20-35,00
1.454 Hermann, Paul 2007 Unterländer LG Fellbach-Schmiden 07.07.
11,51-4,13-1,28-36,00
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g)
1.800 Schneider, Jonas 2007 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Radolfzell 29.06.
12,50-12,11-3,84-1,21-29,30

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.2.0 / 2.1.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: WÜ/ WLV Generallizenz