Württembergischer Leichtathletikverband
WLV-Bestenliste 2019 Stand: 29.11.2019

Frauen
Weibliche Jugend U20
Weibliche Jugend U18

Frauen
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11,43 Nippgen, Lisa 1997 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

12,02 +1,5 Pansa, Jasmin 1999 VfL Sindelfingen Köln 30.05.
12,09 +1,5 Stern, Kristina 1998 VfL Sindelfingen Wetzlar 15.06.
12,09 +0,1 Sauer, Karoline Maria 1997 TSV Gomaringen Riederich 03.07.
12,15 -0,7 Steifensand, Valentina 1999 SSV Ulm 1846 Erbach 05.07.
12,16 +0,1 Simon, Julia 1994 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Riederich 03.07.
12,18 +0,7 Eich, Katharina 1993 SSV Ulm 1846 Ingoldstadt 02.06.
12,23 +1,0 Oechsle, Lisa-Maria 1999 LG Filstal Weinheim 25.05.
12,27 +0,2 Mees, Jana 1995 LG Steinlach-Zollern Reutlingen 25.05.
12,34 -0,3 Lechleitner, Elisa 1999 LAZ Ludwigsburg Walldorf 13.07.
12,44 +0,8 Neubauer, Alexandra 1999 Unterländer LG Ellwangen 25.05.

12,49 +0,9 Seidl, Maren 1999 LG Staufen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
12,52 +0,0 Häfele, Sabrina 1993 LG Filder Heidelberg 09.06.
12,58 -0,1 Henninger, Linda 1999 LG Staufen Walldorf 13.07.
12,73 +0,0 Herbinger, Maria 1992 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 19.05.
12,78 +0,0 Volzer, Ann-Kathrin 1994 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Bönnigheim 30.05.
12,83 +0,0 Schmidt, Anna 1995 LG Staufen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
12,88 +1,8 Hylinski, Michelle 1998 TSV Dagersheim Renningen 01.05.
12,88 +1,4 Durian, Lisa Elena 1997 LG Neckar-Enz Crailsheim 07.07.
12,88 -0,3 Dürr, Rebecca 1982 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Walldorf 13.07.
12,91 +0,2 Löffelhardt, Julia 1994 TSV Crailsheim Heidelberg 09.06.

12,92 +0,3 Geiger, Sarah 1997 LG Filstal Ulm 19.05.
12,93 -0,1 Barth, Luisa 1999 LG Neckar-Enz Bönnigheim 30.05.
12,98 +1,4 Schwarz, Nicole 1998 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 12.05.
12,99 +0,0 Ferenz, Nicole 1992 LG Neckar-Enz Ulm 19.05.
12,99 +0,0 Riek, Leonie 1998 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 06.07.
13,08 +0,0 Eissler, Jule Sophie 1998 LG Steinlach-Zollern Ulm 19.05.
13,12 +0,1 Dammenmiller, Sabrina 1995 LG Staufen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
13,14 +0,2 Jaros, Franka 1995 LAC Essingen Essingen 01.07.
13,16 +1,3 Füseler, Sandra 1994 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Riederich 03.07.
13,18 +1,1 Roser, Alexandra 1996 TSV Freudenstadt Stuttgart 20.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 23,92 Krafzik, Carolina 1995 -- VfL Sindelfingen

23,53 +0,3 Krafzik, Carolina 1995 VfL Sindelfingen Weinheim 25.05.
24,48 +1,9 Eich, Katharina 1993 SSV Ulm 1846 Regensburg 07.07.
24,90 +2,0 Häfele, Sabrina 1993 LG Filder Stuttgart 20.07.
24,91 +0,0 Sauer, Karoline Maria 1997 TSV Gomaringen Pfullingen 06.07.
24,99 +0,0 Mees, Jana 1995 LG Steinlach-Zollern Göttingen 28.08.
25,24 +0,9 Stern, Kristina 1998 VfL Sindelfingen Wetzlar 16.06.
25,27 +2,0 Lechleitner, Elisa 1999 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.07.
25,38 -0,5 Steifensand, Valentina 1999 SSV Ulm 1846 Erbach 05.07.
25,54 +0,0 Simon, Julia 1994 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Köngen 24.07.
25,78 -0,3 Seidl, Maren 1999 LG Staufen Koblenz 23.06.

25,79 +0,0 Riek, Leonie 1998 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 06.07.
25,93 +2,0 Schmidt, Anna 1995 LG Staufen München 08.06.
26,00 +0,1 Barth, Luisa 1999 LG Neckar-Enz Heilbronn 02.06.
26,10 +0,4 Neubauer, Alexandra 1999 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 20.07.
26,15 +0,7 Ferenz, Nicole 1992 LG Neckar-Enz Bietigheim 17.07.
26,39 +0,3 Durian, Lisa Elena 1997 LG Neckar-Enz Bönnigheim 30.05.
26,44 +2,0 Grabisch, Laura 1995 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 20.07.
26,49 +2,0 Augsten, Nina 1999 TSV Oberkochen Allendale/USA 01.05.
26,53 +0,6 Eissler, Jule Sophie 1998 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 13.07.
26,69 +0,4 Schwarz, Nicole 1998 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Walldorf 14.07.

26,69 +1,1 Geiger, Sarah 1997 LG Filstal Bietigheim-Biss 10.08.
26,70 +0,0 Volzer, Ann-Kathrin 1994 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Pfullingen 06.07.
26,78 +0,4 Nachtigall, Fiona 1998 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Riederich 03.07.
27,07 +0,6 Roser, Alexandra 1996 TSV Freudenstadt Stuttgart 22.09.
27,10 +1,3 Hylinski, Michelle 1998 TSV Dagersheim Renningen 01.05.
27,36 +0,0 Wiedmann, Sina 1997 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 06.07.
27,38 -0,2 Humburger, Lena 1996 SSV Ulm 1846 Erbach 05.07.
27,40 +0,0 Dürr, Rebecca 1982 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Helmsheim 26.05.
27,40 +0,0 Haas, Lisamarie 1995 TSV Riederich Bönnigheim 30.05.
27,42 +0,3 Heim, Jacqueline 1995 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 13.07.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 54,39 Krafzik, Carolina 1995 -- VfL Sindelfingen

53,03 Krafzik, Carolina 1995 VfL Sindelfingen Leverkusen 06.09.
56,10 Sauer, Karoline Maria 1997 TSV Gomaringen Heilbronn 01.06.
56,13 Lechleitner, Elisa 1999 LAZ Ludwigsburg Wetzlar 15.06.
57,37 Penz, Kim 1998 TSG Balingen Albstadt 21.07.
57,78 Riek, Leonie 1998 LG Staufen St.Wendel 30.06.
57,90 Daubenfeld, Gina 1991 SG Schorndorf 1846 Stuttgart 20.07.
59,04 Schmidt, Anna 1995 LG Staufen St.Wendel 30.06.
59,58 Haas, Lisamarie 1995 TSV Riederich Reutlingen 25.05.
59,93 Nachtigall, Fiona 1998 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 22.06.
60,80 Humburger, Lena 1996 SSV Ulm 1846 Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 11.08.

60,91 Hofmann, Melissa 1999 LG Hohenlohe Neckarsulm 21.07.
61,18 Schittenhelm, Helena 1996 Spvgg Holzgerlingen St.Wendel 30.06.
62,53 Majer, Tanja 1992 SSV Ulm 1846 Waiblingen 15.06.
63,02 Weireter, Leonie 1996 SSV Ulm 1846 Waiblingen 15.06.
64,11 Theodosiou, Vanessa 1998 SGV Murr Freiberg a. N. 11.05.
64,96 Weber, Anna-Lena 1998 SG Schorndorf 1846 Köngen 24.07.
65,43 Magg, Verena 1995 KSV Hoheneck Heidelberg 10.06.
67,03 Tognotti, Anja 1976 TV Vaihingen/Enz Flein 31.08.
69,39 Mook, Annika 1997 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 31.08.
70,00 Trudel, Sabine 1981 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.10.

70,41 Paschke, Waltraut 1978 LG Winterlingen Sömmerda 30.05.
71,38 Dengler, Rahel 1969 VfL Sindelfingen Pforzheim 19.05.
76,05 Lehr, Annette 1970 LG Hohenlohe Helmsheim 25.05.
76,44 Paschke, Bärbel 1953 LG Winterlingen Sömmerda 30.05.
77,41 Conzelmann, Manuela 1979 LG Winterlingen Sömmerda 30.05.
77,73 Schneeweiß, Dr. med. Alice 1984 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.10.
82,42 Wanner, Christine 1965 TV Straßdorf Helmsheim 26.05.
85,16 Eichardt, Anna 1973 LG Winterlingen Albstadt 21.07.
90,81 Hillmann, Barbara 1967 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.10.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:02,35 Klein, Hanna 1993 -- SG Schorndorf 1846

2:06,92 Klein, Hanna 1993 SG Schorndorf 1846 Köngen 24.07.
2:09,11 Daubenfeld, Gina 1991 SG Schorndorf 1846 Köngen 24.07.
2:10,20 Rieger, Julia 1994 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Köngen 24.07.
2:11,60 Humburger, Lena 1996 SSV Ulm 1846 Walldorf 13.07.
2:12,06 Penz, Kim 1998 TSG Balingen Walldorf 13.07.
2:14,16 Hanle, Leah 1997 TSV Holzelfingen Riederich 03.07.
2:14,83 Wallner, Katrin 1992 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Burgau 21.08.
2:15,38 Mees, Jana 1995 LG Steinlach-Zollern Bietigheim-Bissingen 11.08.
2:15,90 Becker, Anna Karina 1990 SG Schorndorf 1846 Walldorf 13.07.
2:16,32 Haas, Lisamarie 1995 TSV Riederich Walldorf 13.07.

2:17,20 Gomez Islinger, Marlene 1993 SSV Ulm 1846 Köngen 24.07.
2:19,19 Majer, Tanja 1992 SSV Ulm 1846 Köngen 24.07.
2:20,22 Thies, Miriam 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 St.Wendel 30.06.
2:20,42 Wiedmann, Sina 1997 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 06.07.
2:22,24 Bauermeister, Daniela 1979 LC Waldachtal Karlsruhe 18.05.
2:23,49 Alt, Maike 1996 LG Brenztal Erbach 05.07.
2:25,42 Windisch, Marlene 1993 TSG Eislingen Burgau 21.08.
2:26,76 Linderich, Lara 1999 SSV Ulm 1846 Heidenheim 11.05.
2:27,83 Geiger, Sarah 1997 LG Filstal Bietigheim-Biss 11.08.
2:29,04 Pfizenmaier, Julia 1997 Sportvg Feuerbach Stuttgart 22.09.

2:29,26 Weber, Anna-Lena 1998 SG Schorndorf 1846 Stuttgart 20.07.
2:30,73 Weireter, Leonie 1996 SSV Ulm 1846 Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
2:31,75 Ittinger, Teresa 1996 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Bönnigheim 30.05.
2:32,13 Löffelhardt, Jana 1998 TSV Crailsheim Heidelberg 10.06.
2:33,4 Renninger, Inka 1999 TV Oberhaugstett Calw-Stammheim 26.06.
2:33,5 Mauch, Ida 1998 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Winterbach 26.05.
2:33,87 Rapp, Ricarda 1988 LG Sigmaringen Sigmaringen 05.07.
2:34,04 Gehrung, Sabrina 1997 LG Filder Weingarten 19.05.
2:35,3 Mittmann, Nicole 1996 TV Oberhaugstett Winterbach 26.05.
2:38,69 Keppler, Carmen 1978 SV Oberkollbach Calw 23.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 4:06,46 Klein, Hanna 1993 -- SG Schorndorf 1846

4:13,52 Klein, Hanna 1993 SG Schorndorf 1846 Berlin 04.08.
4:31,06 Gomez Islinger, Marlene 1993 SSV Ulm 1846 Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 11.08.
4:31,23 Fischer, Katja 1991 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Köngen 24.07.
4:34,37 Wallner, Katrin 1992 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Pfungstadt 04.09.
4:34,72 Thies, Miriam 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 St.Wendel 29.06.
4:37,77 Rieger, Julia 1994 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Regensdorf/SUI 10.08.
4:38,67 Humburger, Lena 1996 SSV Ulm 1846 Walldorf 14.07.
4:40,14 Becker, Anna Karina 1990 SG Schorndorf 1846 München 08.06.
4:49,79 Majer, Tanja 1992 SSV Ulm 1846 Walldorf 14.07.
4:55,09 Eichenbrenner, Tamara 1995 SG Schorndorf 1846 Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.

5:00,15 Windisch, Marlene 1993 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 08.06.
5:00,72 Ochs, Katrin 1977 LG Filder Riederich 03.07.
5:08,50 Wüst, Svenja 1998 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Heilbronn 02.06.
5:11,18 Alt, Maike 1996 LG Brenztal Eislingen 08.06.
5:13,00 Ittinger, Teresa 1996 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Pfungstadt 08.06.
5:16,31 Ulrich, Veronika 1968 TSG Ehingen Pfungstadt 03.07.
5:18,46 Mancho, Viktoria 1998 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Riederich 03.07.
5:24,84 Linderich, Lara 1999 SSV Ulm 1846 Eislingen 08.06.
5:24,8 Keppler, Carmen 1978 SV Oberkollbach Calw-Stammheim 26.06.
5:26,79 Uhlmann, Paula 1995 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach 09.08.

5:28,36 Mook, Annika 1997 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Pfungstadt 08.06.
5:34,03 Kock, Katharina 1970 TV Plochingen Leinefelde 13.07.
5:36,48 Weingärtner, Caroline 1999 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Pfungstadt 07.08.
5:41,58 Leitz, Helene 1999 SG Weinstadt Riederich 03.07.
5:50,96 Müller, Verena 1988 TSV Rottweil Helmsheim 25.05.
6:00,09 Conzelmann, Manuela 1979 LG Winterlingen Sömmerda 30.05.
6:02,45 Drössler, Sabine 1969 LG Staufen Heidenheim 11.05.
6:16,1 Vielmeier, Regina 1961 SV Oberkollbach Calw-Stammheim 26.06.
6:17,70 Mikeleit, Verena 1977 TSG Eislingen Flein 07.09.
6:18,3 Möbes, Natalia 1989 SV Oberkollbach Calw-Stammheim 26.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 9:06,52 Pauer, Nada Ina 1986 -- VfB LC Friedrichshafen

8:45,00 Klein, Hanna 1993 SG Schorndorf 1846 Doha 03.05.
8:45,43 Burkard, Elena 1992 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Birmingham/GBR 18.06.
8:48,05 Reh, Alina 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 Pliezhausen 12.05.
9:48,14 Gomez Islinger, Marlene 1993 SSV Ulm 1846 Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 09.08.
9:58,08 Thies, Miriam 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 Pliezhausen 12.05.
9:59,36 Fischer, Katja 1991 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Pliezhausen 12.05.
10:04,79 Reischmann, Katrin 1996 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Walldorf 13.07.
10:06,01 Hähnle-Pohl, Veronica Clio 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Walldorf 13.07.
10:06,27 Leibfried, Isabel 1991 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Walldorf 13.07.
10:27,37 Pletzer, Monika 1985 LG Filder Pliezhausen 12.05.

10:30,02 Werminghausen, Isabelle 1991 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Walldorf 13.07.
10:38,72 Rapp, Ricarda 1988 LG Sigmaringen Aulendorf 27.04.
10:47,10 Eichenbrenner, Tamara 1995 SG Schorndorf 1846 Köngen 24.07.
10:47,88 Ochs, Katrin 1977 LG Filder Erbach 05.07.
11:08,23 Ulrich, Veronika 1968 TSG Ehingen Pfungstadt 07.08.
11:08,33 Lamparter, Sabrina 1997 SV Winnenden Köngen 24.07.
11:09,63 Mangold, Saskia 1988 TF Feuerbach Köngen 24.07.
11:12,40 Holzer, Pia 1991 LG Filder Köngen 24.07.
11:21,9 Stark, Sara 1982 TSV Talheim Flein 03.07.
11:27,1 Mayer, Beatrice 1990 SG Weinstadt Stammheim 03.07.

11:28,15 Fallmann, Franziska 1994 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 22.09.
11:34,10 Sommer, Birgit 1980 LG Filder Pliezhausen 12.05.
11:38,9 Keppler, Carmen 1978 SV Oberkollbach Calw-Stammheim 03.07.
11:46,64 Mancho, Viktoria 1998 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Pliezhausen 12.05.
11:55,87 Wondratschek, Melanie 1992 SG Weinstadt Weinstadt-Endersbach 04.05.
12:00,62 Müller, Hanna 1993 TSV Rottweil Donaueschingen 03.07.
12:18,4 Mook, Annika 1997 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 03.07.
12:26,6 Weingärtner, Caroline 1999 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 03.07.
12:51,13 Ittinger, Teresa 1996 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 22.09.
12:56,5 Walter, Nicole 1970 Unterländer LG Flein 03.07.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 15:12,17 Burkard, Elena 1992 -- LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald

15:04,10 Reh, Alina 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 Stockholm/SWE 30.05.
15:19,74 Klein, Hanna 1993 SG Schorndorf 1846 Berlin 01.09.
16:02,46 Hanle, Leah 1997 TSV Holzelfingen Raleigh/USA 29.03.
16:09,48 Burkard, Elena 1992 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Regensburg 06.07.
16:35,24 Fischer, Katja 1991 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Berlin 03.08.
16:46,25 Gomez Islinger, Marlene 1993 SSV Ulm 1846 Berlin 03.08.
16:51,38 Sabrié, Anais 1994 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Karlsruhe 18.05.
17:24,53 Gröber, Hanna 1996 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Kingsville/USA 24.05.
17:38,34 Hähnle-Pohl, Veronica Clio 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn St.Wendel 29.06.
17:38,43 Leibfried, Isabel 1991 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Weissach im Tal 30.03.

17:56,03 Werminghausen, Isabelle 1991 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Riederich 03.07.
18:07,66 Thies, Miriam 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 Weissach im Tal 30.03.
18:13,05 Rapp, Ricarda 1988 LG Sigmaringen Albstadt 03.05.
18:28,12 Cerna, Verena 1981 SSV Ulm 1846 Augsburg 13.07.
18:45,44 Ulrich, Veronika 1968 TSG Ehingen Wiesbaden 21.08.
19:01,92 Eichenbrenner, Tamara 1995 SG Schorndorf 1846 St.Wendel 29.06.
19:02,91 Ochs, Katrin 1977 LG Filder Helmsheim 25.05.
19:35,77 Carl, Monica 1971 LG Welfen Fischbach 02.08.
20:10,95 Scheck, Sophia 1984 LG Freiberg a.N. Bietigheim 17.07.
20:15,96 Elsholtz, Karin 1969 LG Brenztal Burgau 21.08.

20:35,32 Kock, Katharina 1970 TV Plochingen Hechingen 14.09.
20:36,09 Lanzinger, Stefanie 1986 LG Brenztal Burgau 21.08.
21:39,88 Netzer, Franziska 1985 TG Schömberg Albstadt 03.05.
21:53,22 Kummer, Michaela 1965 LG Calw Calw 23.05.
22:19,75 Fischer, Iris 1973 LG Welfen Fischbach 02.08.
22:33,73 Durst, Cornelia 1967 Unterländer LG Flein 07.09.
22:33,76 Heubach, Sabine 1967 VfL Ostelsheim Bietigheim 17.07.
22:38,29 Schmidt, Alexandra 1977 Turnerbund Beinstein Helmsheim 25.05.
22:45,60 Ittinger, Teresa 1996 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Weissach im Tal 30.03.
23:13,72 Conzelmann, Manuela 1979 LG Winterlingen Sömmerda 01.06.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 32:17,17 Reh, Alina 1997 -- SSV Ulm 1846

31:19,87 Reh, Alina 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 Essen 08.06.
33:48,83 Hanle, Leah 1997 TSV Holzelfingen Essen 08.06.
34:55,23 Gröber, Hanna 1996 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Raleigh/USA 29.03.
35:16,65 Fischer, Katja 1991 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Essen 08.06.
39:47,79 Ulrich, Veronika 1968 TSG Ehingen Essen 08.06.
46:22,16 Mook, Annika 1997 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 07.09.
48:22,82 Vogl, Gudrun 1949 LG Gäu Athletics Essen 08.06.
48:40,35 Conzelmann, Manuela 1979 LG Winterlingen Sömmerda 02.06.
76:03,14 Paschke, Waltraut 1978 LG Winterlingen Sömmerda 02.06.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 31:23 Reh, Alina 1997 -- SSV Ulm 1846

32:06 Reh, Alina 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 Dresden 17.03.
34:29 Klein, Hanna 1993 SG Schorndorf 1846 Tübingen 15.09.
35:19 Reischmann, Katrin 1996 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Berlin 03.08.
35:24 Leibfried, Isabel 1991 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Berlin 03.08.
35:37 Gomez Islinger, Marlene 1993 SSV Ulm 1846 Kiebingen 13.04.
36:00 Fischer, Katja 1991 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Kiebingen 13.04.
36:14 Möbus, Nicole 1987 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Calw 23.03.
36:15 Hähnle-Pohl, Veronica Clio 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Niedernhall 08.09.
37:09 Thies, Miriam 1997 SSV Ulm 1846 Kiebingen 13.04.
37:25 Cerna, Verena 1981 SSV Ulm 1846 Rot 08.09.

37:56 Deckert, Ashley Alva 1991 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Berlin 13.10.
38:21 Durst, Jennifer 1991 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Rheinzabern 10.02.
38:24 Hofele, Annalena 1998 Sparda-Team Rechberghausen Süßen 13.07.
38:30 Wallner, Katrin 1992 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Kiebingen 13.04.
39:11 Kabsch, Lina 1990 LAZ Ludwigsburg Mössingen 18.05.
39:24 Ulrich, Veronika 1968 TSG Ehingen Bonn 19.06.
39:25 Wenske, Freya 1998 LAC Essingen Hockenheim 01.11.
39:27 Ochs, Katrin 1977 LG Filder Mössingen 18.05.
39:37 Holzer, Pia 1991 LG Filder Bönnigheim 16.11.
39:38 Sigg-Sohn, Christine 1967 LG Esslingen Mössingen 18.05.

40:03 Mangold, Saskia 1988 TF Feuerbach Calw 23.03.
40:05 Arndt, Hannah 1989 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Mössingen 18.05.
40:41 Werminghausen, Isabelle 1991 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Mössingen 18.05.
40:43 Humburger, Lena 1996 SSV Ulm 1846 Kiebingen 13.04.
40:55 Stark, Sara 1982 TSV Talheim Hambrücken 18.08.
41:10 Keppler, Carmen 1978 SV Oberkollbach Calw 23.03.
41:20 Keller, Elke 1966 LG Filstal Mössingen 18.05.
41:25 Hölzle, Andrea 1986 VfL Ostelsheim Rastatt 10.03.
42:55 Hofbauer, Heike 1992 Ausdauersportteam Süßen Geislingen 17.05.
43:04 Fallmann, Franziska 1994 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Schwäbisch Hall 06.01.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 2:04:14 VfL Ostelsheim

1:52:43 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Mössingen 18.05.
Leibfried, Isabel (1991) - 37:10; Hähnle-Pohl, Veronica Clio (1985) - 37:30; Möbus, Nicole (1987) - 38:03
1:53:29 SSV Ulm 1846 Kiebingen 13.04.
Gomez Islinger, Marlene (1993) - 35:37; Thies, Miriam (1997) - 37:09; Humburger, Lena (1996) - 40:43
2:10:51 Sparda-Team Rechberghausen Süßen 13.07.
Hofele, Annalena (1998) - 38:24; Massauer, Tanja (1982) - 43:06; Beck, Stefanie (1979) - 49:21
2:11:17 SV Oberkollbach Calw 23.03.
Keppler, Carmen (1978) - 41:10; Vielmeier, Regina (1961) - 43:56; Heuer, Susanne (1964) - 46:11
2:12:19 TSG Ehingen Mössingen 18.05.
Ulrich, Veronika (1968) - 40:46; Böckheler, Anita (1970) - 44:57; Zdebik, Rose (1967) - 46:36
2:14:40 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Schwäbisch Hall 06.01.
Fallmann, Franziska (1994) - 43:04; Marganus, Melanie (1976) - 44:00; Glaeske, Lisa (1995) - 47:36
2:21:34 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union II Mössingen 18.05.
Zschau, Romy (2000) - 46:58; Mook, Annika (1997) - 47:00; Ittinger, Teresa (1996) - 47:36
2:35:21 SV Oberkollbach II Calw 23.03.
Märkle, Stefanie (1981) - 48:57; Pfisterer, Eveline (1992) - 51:50; Kusterer, Sabine (1955) - 54:34
2:41:03 TSV Rottweil Mössingen 18.05.
Müller, Hanna (1993) - 45:34; Müller, Verena (1988) - 47:04; Hermle, Sonja (1994) - 68:25
2:45:50 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen 18.05.
Herr, Tanja (1979) - 48:47; Mößner, Margot (1957) - 54:04; Boll, Karin (1943) - 62:59

2:47:43 Lauftreff Altburg Calw 23.03.
Eisel, Yvonne (1975) - 54:44; Kienzler, Gerlinde (1958) - 55:22; Rosenfelder, Ulla (1958) - 57:37
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2018: 1:09:29 Reh, Alina 1997 -- SSV Ulm 1846

1:15:18 Fischer, Katja 1991 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Köln 13.10.
1:17:00 Leibfried, Isabel 1991 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Karlsruhe 22.09.
1:18:47 Sabrié, Anais 1994 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Freiburg 06.04.
1:19:15 Hähnle-Pohl, Veronica Clio 1985 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Karlsruhe 22.09.
1:19:38 Reischmann, Katrin 1996 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Freiburg 07.04.
1:19:39 Möbus, Nicole 1987 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Freiburg 07.04.
1:20:01 Pletzer, Monika 1985 LG Filder Freiburg 07.04.
1:22:19 Kabsch, Lina 1990 LAZ Ludwigsburg Freiburg 07.04.
1:22:31 Cerna, Verena 1981 SSV Ulm 1846 Freiburg 07.04.
1:23:41 Doucet, Margot 1988 TF Feuerbach Freiburg 07.04.

1:24:25 Hofele, Annalena 1998 Sparda-Team Rechberghausen Stuttgart 26.05.
1:24:35 Ruf, Tatjana 1990 LAZ Ludwigsburg Karlsruhe 22.09.
1:24:44 Ochs, Katrin 1977 LG Filder Hannover 07.04.
1:24:45 Englisch, Bettina 1979 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Karlsruhe 22.09.
1:25:55 Sigg-Sohn, Christine 1967 LG Esslingen Freiburg 07.04.
1:26:58 Mangold, Saskia 1988 TF Feuerbach Freiburg 07.04.
1:27:36 Stark, Sara 1982 TSV Talheim Köln 13.10.
1:28:16 Holzer, Pia 1991 LG Filder St.Leon-Rot 08.09.
1:28:37 Elsholtz, Karin 1969 LG Brenztal Freiburg 07.04.
1:28:38 Keller, Elke 1966 LG Filstal Freiburg 07.04.

1:28:38 Schneck, Ute 1964 TV Spaichingen Freiburg 07.04.
1:29:11 Carl, Monica 1971 LG Welfen Bregenz/AUT 06.10.
1:29:25 Mosler, Stephanie 1984 TF Feuerbach Karlsruhe 22.09.
1:29:31 Zakrzewski-Heiter, Sylwia 1975 Team Ar Sport Heilbronn 05.05.
1:29:31 Ulrich, Veronika 1968 TSG Ehingen Karlsruhe 22.09.
1:31:08 Kraft, Sarah 1987 LG Welfen Freiburg 07.04.
1:32:29 Veith, Pamela 1973 TSV Kusterdingen Bregenz/AUT 06.10.
1:32:30 Borstell, Kim 1997 LG Oberschwaben Freiburg 07.04.
1:32:49 Häuser, Anne-Sophie 1996 VfL Waiblingen Lissabon/POR 17.03.
1:33:02 Massauer, Tanja 1982 Sparda-Team Rechberghausen Stuttgart 26.05.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 4:44:35 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

4:01:00 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Karlsruhe 22.09.
Leibfried, Isabel (1991) - 1:17:00; Hähnle-Pohl, Veronica Clio (1985) - 1:19:15; Englisch, Bettina (1979) - 1:24:45
4:32:11 TF Feuerbach Freiburg 07.04.
Doucet, Margot (1988) - 1:23:41; Mangold, Saskia (1988) - 1:26:58; Wörnerfischer, Sabine (1958) - 1:41:32
4:50:14 LG Welfen Freiburg 07.04.
Kraft, Sarah (1987) - 1:31:08; Hoffmann, Brigitte (1957) - 1:33:13; Bergler, Uschi (1958) - 1:45:53
5:04:22 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 05.05.
Wölfl, Katja (1995) - 1:33:35; Ittinger, Teresa (1996) - 1:44:31; Mook, Annika (1997) - 1:46:16
5:22:59 TSV Kuppingen Freiburg 07.04.
Zelßmann, Viktoria (2000) - 1:45:11; Zelßmann, Christine (1998) - 1:48:22; Zelßmann, Katrin (1963) - 1:49:26
5:24:21 Unterländer LG Heilbronn 05.05.
Durst, Cornelia (1967) - 1:42:21; Walter, Nicole (1970) - 1:44:33; Tscherwitschke, Yvonne (1969) - 1:57:27
5:36:18 TSV Neuenstadt Karlsruhe 22.09.
Soukup, Corinna (1983) - 1:40:11; Zimmermann, Stefanie (1987) - 1:56:28; Eheim, Erika (1961) - 1:59:39
6:07:31 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union II Heilbronn 05.05.
Wölfl, Franziska (1993) - 1:49:39; Leiß, Sarah (1996) - 2:04:56; Seidl, Jessica (1993) - 2:12:56
Marathon
Bestl. 2018: 2:40:11 Kusterer, Nora 1989 -- SV Oberkollbach

2:39:35 Leibfried, Isabel 1991 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Düsseldorf 28.04.
2:47:00 Möbus, Nicole 1987 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Düsseldorf 28.04.
2:57:21 Ochs, Katrin 1977 LG Filder Stuttgart 03.03.
2:58:32 Kabsch, Lina 1990 LAZ Ludwigsburg Düsseldorf 28.04.
2:59:49 Mangold, Saskia 1988 TF Feuerbach Chicago/USA 13.10.
3:08:20 Holzmann, Silke 1969 SV Ohmenhausen Frankfurt 27.10.
3:09:20 Zakrzewski-Heiter, Sylwia 1975 Team Ar Sport Berlin 29.09.
3:13:31 Keller, Elke 1966 LG Filstal Düsseldorf 28.04.
3:15:32 Stark, Sara 1982 TSV Talheim Frankfurt 27.10.
3:18:00 Karau, Anja 1969 TSV Kusterdingen Heilbronn 05.05.

3:22:26 Veith, Pamela 1973 TSV Kusterdingen Barcelona/ESP 10.03.
3:31:01 Keller, Thea 1965 SV Birkenhard Berlin 29.09.
3:31:49 Hormann, Karin 1976 Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau Hamburg 28.04.
3:32:13 Buxton, Christiane 1967 IGL Reutlingen Düsseldorf 28.04.
3:36:09 Schwindt, Nicole 1957 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Frankfurt 27.10.
3:36:23 Bubser, Eva 1973 LG Nagoldtal Frankfurt 27.10.
3:43:17 Helmke, Ulrike 1970 TF Feuerbach Frankfurt 27.10.
3:46:34 Zeinert, Katharina 1984 SV Oberkollbach Prag 05.05.
3:46:56 Hilsenbeck, Berit 1967 TF Feuerbach Hamburg 28.04.
3:48:51 Netzer, Franziska 1985 TG Schömberg Luzern/SUI 27.10.

3:50:21 Uttenweiler, Ingeborg 1961 LG Neckar-Enz Hamburg 28.04.
3:51:25 Locherer, Martina 1965 SV Birkenhard Berlin 29.09.
3:51:36 Kohler, Daniela 1973 SV Rotfelden Kandel 10.03.
3:52:17 Fischer, Renate 1958 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Kopenhagen/DEN 19.05.
3:54:23 Marder, Jutta 1965 TF Feuerbach Hamburg 28.04.
3:58:59 Lü, Qing 1972 TF Feuerbach Boston/USA 15.04.
4:02:13 Dach, Simone 1984 TF Feuerbach London/GBR 28.04.
4:03:54 Laub, Andrea 1961 ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm Berlin 29.09.
4:15:18 Cunz, Regine 1959 TF Feuerbach London/GBR 28.04.
4:16:19 Paul, Bärbel 1953 LG Welfen London/GBR 28.04.
100 km
Bestl. 2018: 9:20:23 Fauser, Birgit 1969 -- Bad Waldseer

9:43:04 Karau, Anja 1969 TSV Kusterdingen Biel/SUI 08.06.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2018: 12,98 Hildebrand, Nadine 1987 -- VfL Sindelfingen

13,89 +0,9 Lindenmayer, Sabrina 1989 VfL Sindelfingen München 08.06.
14,26 +0,1 Oechsle, Lisa-Maria 1999 LG Filstal Walldorf 14.07.
14,58 +1,8 Augsten, Nina 1999 TSV Oberkochen Allendale/USA 03.05.
14,64 +0,5 Mees, Jana 1995 LG Steinlach-Zollern Göttingen 28.08.
15,12 +1,0 Knecht, Carina 1993 LAC Essingen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
15,54 +0,4 Gehrung, Sabrina 1997 LG Filder Weingarten 18.05.
15,66 +0,5 Wieselmann, Sina 1995 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06.
15,71 +1,4 Geiger, Sarah 1997 LG Filstal Eislingen 08.06.
15,73 +0,5 Heim, Jacqueline 1995 LG Steinlach-Zollern Göttingen 28.08.
16,03 +0,6 Wurst, Kathrin 1996 LG Weissacher Tal Stuttgart 20.07.

16,05 -0,4 Eissler, Jule Sophie 1998 LG Steinlach-Zollern Filderstadt 01.06.
16,11 -0,7 Kreb, Gunild 1981 VfL Winterbach Leinfelde-Wobis 12.07.
16,13 -0,3 Füseler, Sandra 1994 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Bönnigheim 30.05.
16,26 +0,4 Hiller, Annika 1996 LG Welfen Weingarten 18.05.
16,29 +0,6 Durian, Lisa Elena 1997 LG Neckar-Enz Stuttgart 20.07.
16,55 +0,6 Mauch, Ida 1998 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Weingarten 18.05.
16,78 +1,6 Ehmann, Stefanie 1997 LG Sigmaringen Sigmaringen 05.07.
17,37 -0,2 Jaros, Franka 1995 LAC Essingen Weingarten 13.07.
17,50 -0,2 Brodbeck, Anna 1994 LG Neckar-Enz Weingarten 13.07.
17,52 +0,0 Renninger, Inka 1999 TV Oberhaugstett Sindelfingen 12.05.

17,65 +0,0 Kessler, Luise 1998 LG Steinlach-Zollern Albstadt 03.05.
17,97 +0,0 Mager, Saskia 1993 FSV Schwenningen Weingarten 13.07.
18,45 -1,2 Stürzl, Annika 1998 LAC Essingen Heidenheim 11.05.
18,61 +0,6 Vorrath, Julia 1999 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Weingarten 18.05.
18,70 -0,6 Funk, Alexandra 1996 SGV Murr Flein 12.10.
19,61 +0,0 Kellermann, Malena Sarah 1991 LG Neckar-Enz Weingarten 13.07.
19,86 +0,0 Trudel, Sabine 1981 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.10.
20,78 -1,6 Saat, Katharina 1997 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 11.05.
21,36 +0,0 Schneeweiß, Dr. med. Alice 1984 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.10.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 58,06 Krafzik, Carolina 1995 -- VfL Sindelfingen

55,64 Krafzik, Carolina 1995 VfL Sindelfingen Berlin 04.08.
56,26 Baumann, Jackie 1995 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Berlin 04.08.
58,42 Sauer, Karoline Maria 1997 TSV Gomaringen Sacramento/USA 23.05.
60,47 Riek, Leonie 1998 LG Staufen Walldorf 13.07.
64,07 Böhm, Melanie 2000 LG Neckar-Enz St. Wendel 29.06.
65,51 Haas, Lisamarie 1995 TSV Riederich München 08.06.
65,60 Hofmann, Melissa 1999 LG Hohenlohe Walldorf 13.07.
65,71 Nachtigall, Fiona 1998 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Heilbronn 01.06.
71,87 Durian, Lisa Elena 1997 LG Neckar-Enz Flein 31.08.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2018: 9:29,76 Burkard, Elena 1992 -- LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald

9:43,99 Burkard, Elena 1992 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Rehlingen 09.06.
10:09,87 Hanle, Leah 1997 TSV Holzelfingen Berlin 04.08.
10:23,52 Gröber, Hanna 1996 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Lewisburg/USA 13.04.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 45,03 VfL Sindelfingen

45,66 VfL Sindelfingen Berlin 04.08.
Lindenmayer, Sabrina (1989); Krafzik, Carolina (1995); Stern, Kristina (1998); Creuzberger, Lea (2001)
46,83 SSV Ulm 1846 Berlin 04.08.
Steifensand, Valentina (1999); Eich, Katharina (1993); Tiltscher, Jule (2001); Brugger, Maria (1992)
47,59 LG Staufen I St.Wendel 29.06.
Henninger, Linda (1999); Grimm, Leona (2000); Schmidt, Anna (1995); Seidl, Maren (1999)
49,80 LG Neckar-Enz St.Wendel 29.06.
Böhm, Melanie (2000); Barth, Luisa (1999); Durian, Lisa Elena (1997); Merscher, Anna (1991)
50,06 TSV Rottweil St.Wendel 29.06.
Fichtel, Victoria (1998); Banholzer, Salome (2001); Flaig, Katharina (2002); Schanz, Lena (1998)
50,12 StG VfB Stuttgart 1893 Bönnigheim 30.05.
Dürr, Rebecca (1982); Volzer, Ann-Kathrin (1994); Bossemeyer, Kira (2000); Gleich, Lena (1993)
50,41 LG Steinlach-Zollern Reutlingen 25.05.
Herter, Emily (2001); Eissler, Jule Sophie (1998); Mees, Jana (1995); Kessler, Luise (1998)
51,53 StG Schönbuch-Nord Renningen 01.05.
Feucht, Anna (1996); Hylinski, Michelle (1998); Walz, Meike (1999); Zimmermann, Leandra (1992)
52,49 LG Filstal Ulm 19.05.
Brummer, Nicole (1997); Wieselmann, Sina (1995); Ströhlen, Lea (1994); Geiger, Sarah (1997)
52,53 StG Schönbuch-Nord II Riederich 03.07.
Binder, Ramona (2001); Thielmann, Anne (2002); Schwarz, Nicole (1998); Wild, Nadja (1995)

52,58 LG Teck Ulm 19.05.
Rieker, Ann-Kathrin (1999); Sigel, Kathrin (2000); Fallscheer, Simone (1983); Schäfer, Emely (2001)
52,62 LG Gäu Athletics Heilbronn 02.06.
Faber, Lara (2000); Horvath, Lisa (1998); Irrgang, Lisa (2001); Schenk, Lena (2001)
52,76 TSV Crailsheim Flein 26.05.
Frech, Katharina (1996); Löffelhardt, Julia (1994); Brunner, Laura (1994); Koch, Marie (1999)
52,84 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Ulm 19.05.
Gaul, Marie-Luise (1996); Kuttler, Lea (1999); Brümmer, Alina (1998); Richey, Lena (1999)
52,99 TV Oberhaugstett Ulm 19.05.
Rothfuß, Nadine (1997); Renninger, Inka (1999); Mittmann, Nicole (1996); Pfrommer, Susanne (1989)
53,19 StG LG Rems-Welland Ulm 19.05.
Stürzl, Annika (1998); Nowka, Maike (1994); Böhm, Jacqueline (1999); Knecht, Carina (1993)
53,90 Unterländer LG Flein 26.05.
Moser, Theresa (1997); Schuster, Caroline (2001); Baumert, Sina (2001); Knoblach, Franziska (2000)
55,36 LG Neckar-Enz II Ulm 19.05.
Grünenwald, Eva (1993); Kübler, Ines (1992); Kellermann, Malena Sarah (1991); Brodbeck, Anna (1994)
55,52 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Reutlingen 25.05.
Ebering, Silke (1970); Rosahl, Paula (1999); Kuhn, Sonja (1991); Deißler, Vanessa (1999)
55,58 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 11.05.
Hetzel, Nadja (1999); Heckele, Katharina (1998); Kopp, Julia (1999); Lutz, Sophie (1997)

57,51 TG Biberach Biberach/Riß 25.05.
Lang, Hannah (1998); Piffl, Sabrina (1984); Schmid, Martina (1997); Philipp, Victoria (2002)
57,77 TB Tailfingen Albstadt 21.07.
Lange, Ina (1978); Kurbel, Livia (2001); Bauser, Nicole (1995); Oßwald, Katharina (1997)
59,53 StG Zollernalb Panthers I Albstadt 21.07.
Gulde, Corinna (1989); Decker, Lena (2002); Leykam, Nadja (1999); Schneider, Lea Isabella (2003)
63,76 TSG Schnaitheim Hürben 26.04.
Reale, Tanja (1977); Bosch, Carmen (1979); Lanksweirt, Anja (1979); Enßlin, Helen (1976)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 3:47,47 LG Neckar-Enz

3:52,37 LG Neckar-Enz Walldorf 13.07.
Böhm, Melanie (2000); Ferenz, Nicole (1992); Mahl, Selina (2001); Weller, Marie (2000)
3:53,44 StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen Wetzlar 15.06.
Rieger, Julia (1994); Sauer, Karoline Maria (1997); Belschner, Verena (2003); Penz, Kim (1998)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 6:44,40 StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen

6:32,00 SG Schorndorf 1846 Ulm 28.07.
Becker, Anna Karina (1990); Daubenfeld, Gina (1991); Klein, Hanna (1993)
6:41,69 StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen Ulm 28.07.
Rieger, Julia (1994); Wallner, Katrin (1992); Penz, Kim (1998)
6:54,75 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 28.07.
Gomez Islinger, Marlene (1993); Thies, Miriam (1997); Humburger, Lena (1996)
7:15,28 SSV Ulm 1846 I Aalen 30.05.
Linderich, Lara (1999); Weireter, Leonie (1996); Majer, Tanja (1992)
8:14,30 VfL Waiblingen Kernen - Rommelshausen 22.05.
Porst, Helen (2001); Corak, Emilia (1999); Schlägel, Janina (2000)
8:30,00 LC Waldachtal Nagold 08.05.
Dietrich, Alicia (2002); Wetzler, Lara (2001); Bauermeister, Daniela (1979)
8:36,56 SV Oberkollbach I Nagold 08.05.
Keppler, Carmen (1978); Haisch, Tanja (1974); Fretz, Julia (1988)
9:00,46 SV Oberkollbach II Nagold 08.05.
Keppler, Jana (2001); Bartsch, Sonja (1975); Eisel, Yvonne (1975)
9:01,22 StG Weissach-Weinstadt Kernen - Rommelshausen 22.05.
Illg, Nicole (1969); Leitz, Helene (1999); Wondratschek, Melanie (1992)
9:26,53 SV Oberkollbach III Nagold 08.05.
Möbes, Natalia (1989); Behnke, Sabine (1986); Märkle, Stefanie (1981)
5000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2018: 27:56,71 Primas, Barbara 1965 -- TSG Esslingen

28:34,67 Primas, Barbara 1965 TSG Esslingen Venezia/ITA 12.09.
33:01,34 Fuchs, Gabriele 1964 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Türkheim 18.05.
33:35,37 Garves, Agnieszka 1973 MTV Stuttgart Mönchengladbach 10.06.
39:33,19 Dräger, Helga 1939 LG Esslingen Beeskow 17.08.
5km Str.Gehen
28:12 Primas, Barbara 1965 TSG Esslingen Niederaichbach 22.06.
34:14 Garves, Agnieszka 1973 MTV Stuttgart Reichenbach 01.06.
10km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2018: 1:23:52 Dräger, Helga 1939 -- LG Esslingen

58:48 Primas, Barbara 1965 TSG Esslingen Biberach 27.04.
1:08:02 Fuchs, Gabriele 1964 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Biberach 27.04.
1:22:25 Dräger, Helga 1939 LG Esslingen Jüterbog 05.10.
20km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2018: 3:02:07 Dräger, Helga 1939 -- LG Esslingen

3:01:55 Dräger, Helga 1939 LG Esslingen Naumburg 13.04.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,96 Jungfleisch, Marie-Laurence 1990 -- VfB Stuttgart 1893

1,96 Jungfleisch, Marie-Laurence 1990 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Bühl 19.07.
1,81 Gehrung, Sabrina 1997 LG Filder Wetzlar 16.06.
1,80 Klebsch, Anne 1996 LAZ Ludwigsburg Tübingen 22.06.
1,64 Geiger, Sarah 1997 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06.
1,64 Geissler, Celine 1998 TV Sulz Walldorf 13.07.
1,64 Bryxi, Lena 1993 LAC Essingen Donauwörth 29.09.
1,60 Wieselmann, Sina 1995 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.05.
1,60 Mees, Jana 1995 LG Steinlach-Zollern Reutlingen 25.05.
1,60 Heim, Jacqueline 1995 LG Steinlach-Zollern Schutterwald 14.09.
1,58 Knecht, Carina 1993 LAC Essingen Burgau 21.08.

1,56 Benz, Hannah 1999 LG Limes-Rems Bönnigheim 30.05.
1,56 Eissler, Jule Sophie 1998 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 13.07.
1,53 Alt, Maike 1996 LG Brenztal Hürben 27.04.
1,53 Kreb, Gunild 1981 VfL Winterbach Leinefelde 13.07.
1,53 Faust, Saskia 1997 VfL Winterbach Stuttgart 20.07.
1,52 Durian, Lisa Elena 1997 LG Neckar-Enz Winterbach 25.05.
1,52 Mauch, Ida 1998 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Winterbach 25.05.
1,50 Bauer, Lorena 1999 SV Unterjesingen Weilstetten 14.04.
1,50 Löffelhardt, Julia 1994 TSV Crailsheim Flein 06.05.
1,48 Augsten, Nina 1999 TSV Oberkochen Allendale/USA 01.05.

1,48 Wurst, Kathrin 1996 LG Weissacher Tal Winterbach 25.05.
1,48 Mittmann, Nicole 1996 TV Oberhaugstett Winterbach 25.05.
1,48 Brodbeck, Anna 1994 LG Neckar-Enz Weingarten 13.07.
1,48 Pichler, Leonie 1998 VfL Waiblingen Leutenbach 14.07.
1,45 Stähle, Marina 1999 Spvgg Bissingen Stuttgart 20.07.
1,45 Küstner, Sina 1997 TSV Crailsheim Schrotzberg 26.07.
1,45 Reuter, Julia 1997 TSV Crailsheim Schrotzberg 26.07.
1,44 Mager, Saskia 1993 FSV Schwenningen Weingarten 18.05.
1,44 Monzillo, Heike 1976 TV 1846 Isny Weingarten 18.05.
1,44 Wagenknecht, Anja 1969 LG Freiberg a.N. Helmsheim 25.05.

1,44 Rapp, Sandra 1982 MTV Stuttgart Heidelberg 09.06.
1,44 Kessler, Luise 1998 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 13.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 4,45 Dauber, Stefanie 1987 -- SSV Ulm 1846

4,46 Dauber, Stefanie 1987 SSV Ulm 1846 Berlin 03.08.
3,70 Butz, Nicole 1998 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch Hall 18.05.
3,00 Durian, Lisa Elena 1997 LG Neckar-Enz Stuttgart 20.07.
2,95 Bornand, Anja 1978 VfL Winterbach Aalen 26.07.
2,60 Küstner, Sina 1997 TSV Crailsheim Schwäbisch Hall 18.05.
2,42 Schneeweiß, Dr. med. Alice 1984 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05.
2,40 Englmann, Melanie 1979 SSV Ulm 1846 Leinefelde-Worbis 18.05.
2,30 Reiner, Lilli 1995 VfL Winterbach Winterbach 27.09.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 6,62 Rotaru, Alina 1993 -- VfB Stuttgart 1893

6,91 +0,9 Rotaru, Alina 1993 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Rheinau-Freistett 30.06.
6,30 -0,1 Bühler, Anna 1997 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Weinheim 25.05.
6,09 +0,8 Marten, Isabella 1996 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Los Angeles/USA 28.04.
6,01 +1,0 Herbinger, Maria 1992 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 19.05.
5,89 +0,1 Simon, Julia 1994 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Köngen 24.07.
5,86 +1,3 Schlegel, Nadine 1997 VfB Stuttgart 1893 St.Wendel 29.06.
5,79 -0,4 Benzinger, Naemi 1999 LAZ Ludwigsburg Crailsheim 07.07.
5,79 +0,0 Lyhs, Wiebke 1995 LG Filder Walldorf 13.07.
5,65 +0,0 Steifensand, Valentina 1999 SSV Ulm 1846 Koblenz 23.06.
5,64 +0,0 Löffelhardt, Julia 1994 TSV Crailsheim Schwäbisch H 18.05.

5,64 +0,0 Mees, Jana 1995 LG Steinlach-Zollern Ulm 19.05.
5,62 +1,1 Dürr, Rebecca 1982 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Bönnigheim 30.05.
5,57 +1,1 Henninger, Linda 1999 LG Staufen Heilbronn 01.06.
5,49 +0,5 Lechleitner, Elisa 1999 LAZ Ludwigsburg Köngen 24.07.
5,43 +0,1 Eissler, Jule Sophie 1998 LG Steinlach-Zollern Ulm 19.05.
5,41 +0,0 Geiger, Sarah 1997 LG Filstal Uhingen 29.06.
5,40 +0,1 Wieselmann, Sina 1995 LG Filstal Uhingen 29.06.
5,39 +0,0 Ostertag, Lisa 1995 LG Staufen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
5,37 +1,3 Blank, Larissa 1997 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Bönnigheim 30.05.
5,34 +1,9 Schmidt, Anna 1995 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 06.07.

5,32 +2,0 Augsten, Nina 1999 TSV Oberkochen Allendale/USA 02.05.
5,22 +0,8 Heim, Jacqueline 1995 LG Steinlach-Zollern Schutterwald 06.07.
5,16 +0,0 Mauch, Ida 1998 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Winterbach 26.05.
5,14 +1,7 Jünk, Lena 1997 LG Neckar-Enz Ulm 19.05.
5,14 +0,0 Gehrung, Sabrina 1997 LG Filder Weingarten 19.05.
5,13 +0,6 Ferenz, Nicole 1992 LG Neckar-Enz Ulm 19.05.
5,13 +0,0 Stroppel, Luisa 1999 VfL Pfullingen Riederich 03.07.
5,13 -1,1 Bryxi, Lena 1993 LAC Essingen Donauwörth 29.09.
5,11 +0,8 Renninger, Inka 1999 TV Oberhaugstett Nagold 13.04.
5,11 +1,6 Wurst, Kathrin 1996 LG Weissacher Tal Winterbach 26.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2018: 13,05 Marten, Isabella 1996 -- SV Stuttgarter Kickers

13,11 +0,2 Marten, Isabella 1996 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Torrance/USA 19.04.
12,35 +0,0 Fichtel, Victoria 1998 TSV Rottweil Heilbronn 02.06.
12,16 -0,7 Blank, Larissa 1997 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Heilbronn 02.06.
12,10 +1,2 Lyhs, Wiebke 1995 LG Filder Eppingen 08.06.
11,88 +0,1 Dürr, Rebecca 1982 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Eppingen 08.06.
11,85 +0,1 Ostertag, Lisa 1995 LG Staufen München 08.06.
11,72 +1,9 Stroppel, Luisa 1999 VfL Pfullingen St.Wendel 29.06.
11,23 +1,5 Wurst, Kathrin 1996 LG Weissacher Tal Stuttgart 20.07.
10,87 +1,2 Horvath, Lisa 1998 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 12.05.
10,62 +0,2 Mittmann, Nicole 1996 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 03.10.

10,56 +0,3 Weis, Melanie 1998 LG Weissacher Tal Schrozberg 26.07.
10,41 -1,2 Kreb, Gunild 1981 VfL Winterbach Leinefelde 14.07.
9,41 +0,2 Renninger, Inka 1999 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 03.10.
8,86 -0,8 Englmann, Melanie 1979 SSV Ulm 1846 Heidenheim 22.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 18,21 Kenzel, Alina 1997 -- VfL Waiblingen

18,17 Kenzel, Alina 1997 VfL Waiblingen Wetzlar 16.06.
17,93 Maisch, Katharina 1997 TUS Metzingen Schönebeck 24.05.
16,55 Riedel, Lea 1999 VfL Sindelfingen Köngen 24.07.
14,43 Mähring, Katharina 1995 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 20.07.
12,92 Heim, Jacqueline 1995 LG Steinlach-Zollern Göttingen 28.08.
12,64 Koch, Dunja 1973 TUS Metzingen Renningen 01.05.
12,45 Eissler, Jule Sophie 1998 LG Steinlach-Zollern Filderstadt 01.06.
11,93 Geiger, Sarah 1997 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06.
11,93 Römmert, Sonja 1973 TV Oberhaugstett Salzburg/A 28.06.
11,47 Mager, Saskia 1993 FSV Schwenningen Weingarten 18.05.

11,43 Kreb, Gunild 1981 VfL Winterbach Zella-Mehlis 15.06.
11,40 Lutz, Sophie 1997 TV Oberndorf Heilbronn 02.06.
11,36 Koch, Marie 1999 TSV Crailsheim Flein 26.05.
11,12 Albert, Kristin 1992 LG Hohenlohe Igerheim 12.05.
11,10 Hiller, Annika 1996 LG Welfen Weingarten 18.05.
10,86 Mees, Jana 1995 LG Steinlach-Zollern Ulm 19.05.
10,82 Nickel, Cathrin 1982 TV Weilstetten Balingen 08.09.
10,78 Schanz, Lena 1998 TSV Rottweil Heilbronn 02.06.
10,77 Fried, Sabine 1973 LAC Essingen Ulm 19.05.
10,76 Burk, Lisa 1995 VfL Waiblingen Murr 30.03.

10,69 Knecht, Carina 1993 LAC Essingen Weingarten 13.07.
10,63 Durian, Lisa Elena 1997 LG Neckar-Enz Weingarten 13.07.
10,50 Schneider, Annika 1998 LG Neckar-Enz Murr 30.03.
10,45 Bidermann, Eileen 1999 LSG Aalen Heidenheim 11.05.
10,44 Hitzelberger, Jasmin 1993 TV Murrhardt Flein 31.08.
10,40 Keller, Birgit 1975 LG Sigmaringen Igersheim 19.10.
10,38 Naujoks, Kaja 1998 LG Neckar-Enz Stuttgart 20.07.
10,37 Engel, Petra 1973 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Crailsheim 16.06.
10,25 Röckle, Anja 1999 SV Winnenden Bad Boll 01.05.
10,10 Monzillo, Heike 1976 TV 1846 Isny Weingarten 18.05.

10,10 Jaros, Franka 1995 LAC Essingen Essingen 01.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 46,89 Maisch, Katharina 1997 -- TUS Metzingen

46,89 Koch, Marie 1999 TSV Crailsheim Cape Girardeau/USA 09.05.
45,99 Maisch, Katharina 1997 TUS Metzingen Dessau-Roßlau 06.07.
44,04 Mähring, Katharina 1995 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Crailsheim 07.07.
41,74 Beyerle, Johanna 1997 Spvgg Weil der Stadt Walldorf 13.07.
38,69 Römmert, Sonja 1973 TV Oberhaugstett Crailsheim 20.06.
38,63 Keller, Birgit 1975 LG Sigmaringen Igersheim 19.10.
37,99 Röckle, Anja 1999 SV Winnenden Heilbronn 01.06.
37,43 Engel, Petra 1973 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Neckarsulm 28.04.
35,91 Fried, Sabine 1973 LAC Essingen Helmsheim 25.05.
35,78 Schanz, Lena 1998 TSV Rottweil Reutlingen 25.05.

34,75 Beyerle, Luisa 1995 Spvgg Weil der Stadt Sindelfingen 12.05.
34,59 Haas, Sandra 1996 TSV Riederich Mössingen 20.07.
33,87 Ansel, Renate 1974 VfL Sindelfingen Helmsheim 25.05.
33,55 Kreb, Gunild 1981 VfL Winterbach Helmsheim 25.05.
33,12 Schick, Ulrike 1990 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Reutlingen 25.05.
32,00 Neumann, Carina 1993 TB Tailfingen Ostdorf 28.06.
30,95 Mühleisen, Katharina 1995 LG Filder Reutlingen 25.05.
30,34 Burk, Lisa 1995 VfL Waiblingen Crailsheim 20.06.
30,32 Wieland, Melanie 1981 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Bietigheim 17.07.
30,06 Mager, Saskia 1993 FSV Schwenningen Ostdorf 28.06.

29,94 Herrmann, Jessica 1995 TSV Riederich Reutlingen 25.05.
28,43 Kopp, Julia 1999 TV Oberndorf Weilstetten 14.04.
28,20 Düll, Trixi-Laurin 1995 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheim 07.07.
28,20 Rebsam, Tabea 1994 LG Sigmaringen Sigmaringen 03.10.
27,88 Hiller, Annika 1996 LG Welfen Aulendorf 27.04.
26,29 Vogt, Brigitte 1964 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheim 20.06.
25,99 Lechner, Bettina 1980 SV Oberteuringen Oberteuringen 26.06.
25,89 Straub, Karin 1978 LG Welfen Altshausen 06.04.
25,83 Hitzelberger, Jasmin 1993 TV Murrhardt Crailsheim 20.06.
25,27 Ginter, Marina 1989 TSV Geislingen Ostdorf 28.06.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 47,09 Köhler, Anna 1995 -- TG Biberach

60,15 Mähring, Katharina 1995 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Halle (Saale) 01.06.
43,31 Koch, Marie 1999 TSV Crailsheim Heilbronn 02.06.
42,71 Finkbeiner, Silke 1966 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 23.03.
39,06 Birk, Svenja 1991 TSG Maselheim-Sulmingen Waiblingen 23.03.
38,18 Ansel, Renate 1974 VfL Sindelfingen Waiblingen 15.06.
35,15 Keller, Birgit 1975 LG Sigmaringen Leinefelde-Worbis 14.07.
28,33 Engel, Petra 1973 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Dischingen 11.05.
26,76 Seeberger, Rebecca 1999 SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen Dischingen 10.05.
25,23 Beyerle, Johanna 1997 Spvgg Weil der Stadt Sindelfingen 12.05.
24,57 Cebulla, Nadja 1999 LG Brenztal Heidenheim 11.10.

23,73 Schiele, Ulrike 1970 Unterländer LG Igersheim 05.10.
23,51 Gere, Erzsebet 1975 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Dischingen 11.05.
22,60 Beyerle, Luisa 1995 Spvgg Weil der Stadt Waiblingen 23.03.
18,25 Kohler, Susanne 1973 TSG Schnaitheim Heidenheim 24.05.
12,94 Beyerle, Carolyn 1965 Spvgg Weil der Stadt Sindelfingen 12.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2018: 46,74 Tobis, Verena 1993 -- TSV Gomaringen

46,15 Drechsel, Saskia 1992 MTV Stuttgart München 08.06.
42,39 Burk, Lisa 1995 VfL Waiblingen Bönnigheim 30.05.
41,89 Neumann, Carina 1993 TB Tailfingen Ostdorf 28.06.
40,34 Zweigle, Rebecca 1999 LG Neckar-Erms-Aich Bönnigheim 30.05.
40,03 Mees, Jana 1995 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 14.07.
39,43 Eissler, Jule Sophie 1998 LG Steinlach-Zollern Waiblingen 24.03.
39,15 Heim, Jacqueline 1995 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hanau 30.06.
37,20 Geiger, Sarah 1997 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.05.
36,81 Faust, Svenja 1995 VfL Winterbach Bönnigheim 30.05.
36,30 Keller, Birgit 1975 LG Sigmaringen Igersheim 19.10.

35,94 Schneider, Annika 1998 LG Neckar-Enz Murr 30.03.
34,96 Nickel, Cathrin 1982 TV Weilstetten Helmsheim 26.05.
34,91 Augsten, Nina 1999 TSV Oberkochen Allendale/USA 02.05.
34,42 Knecht, Carina 1993 LAC Essingen Hüttlingen 06.07.
33,86 Mauch, Ida 1998 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Winterbach 26.05.
33,49 Ferenz, Nicole 1992 LG Neckar-Enz Bönnigheim 30.05.
33,30 Mager, Saskia 1993 FSV Schwenningen Engen 04.05.
32,98 Kessler, Luise 1998 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 14.07.
32,81 Strohm, Susanne 1963 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 20.07.
31,04 Rebsam, Tabea 1994 LG Sigmaringen Sigmaringen 03.10.

30,56 Lutz, Sophie 1997 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 11.05.
30,39 Straub, Karin 1978 LG Welfen Altshausen 06.04.
30,39 Kreb, Gunild 1981 VfL Winterbach Berlin-Lichterfelde 08.06.
30,31 Lauble, Aline 1999 TV Oberndorf Waiblingen 24.03.
30,31 Wieselmann, Sina 1995 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.05.
29,81 Wurst, Kathrin 1996 LG Weissacher Tal Stuttgart 20.07.
29,66 Löhler, Eva 1989 SV Unterjesingen Renningen 01.05.
29,66 Klinger, Svenja 1991 TG Nürtingen Reutlingen 25.05.
29,39 Rebsam, Solveigh 1999 LG Sigmaringen Sigmaringen 03.10.
28,88 Glatz, Lena 1998 TV Sulz Spaichingen 11.05.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 5.229 Mees, Jana 1995 -- LG Steinlach-Zollern

5.038 Mees, Jana 1995 LG Steinlach-Zollern Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08./
14,80(-0,1)-1,59-10,26-25,11(+1,0)/5,22(+0,6)-32,08-2:15,38 11.08.
4.715 Geiger, Sarah 1997 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06./
15,79(+0,5)-1,64-11,93-27,03(+1,5)/5,41(+0,0)-34,12-2:37,79 29.06.
4.520 Augsten, Nina 1999 TSV Oberkochen Allendale/USA 01.05./
14,78(+1,7)-1,48-9,90/26,49(+2,0)-5,32(+2,0)-34,91-2:41,67 02.05.
4.494 Eissler, Jule Sophie 1998 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 13.07./
16,07(+0,0)-1,56-12,40/26,53(+0,6)-5,07(+1,8)-39,15-2:53,21 14.07.
4.394 Gehrung, Sabrina 1997 LG Filder Weingarten 18.05./
15,54(+0,4)-1,76-8,72-27,78(+0,0)/5,14(+0,0)-23,78-2:34,04 19.05.
4.349 Heim, Jacqueline 1995 LG Steinlach-Zollern Göttingen 28.08./
15,73(+0,5)-1,51-12,92/27,72(+0,0)-5,15(+0,1)-33,62-2:51,50 29.08.
4.239 Wieselmann, Sina 1995 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06./
15,66(+0,5)-1,60-9,54-27,71(+1,5)/5,40(+0,1)-29,78-2:51,21 29.06.
4.117 Mauch, Ida 1998 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Winterbach 25.05./
16,80(-0,7)-1,52-8,87-28,44(-0,5)/5,16(+0,0)-33,86-2:33,5 26.05.
3.953 Wurst, Kathrin 1996 LG Weissacher Tal Winterbach 25.05./
16,63(-0,4)-1,48-9,12-27,58(-0,5)/5,11(+1,6)-27,86-2:41,5 26.05.
3.800 Durian, Lisa Elena 1997 LG Neckar-Enz Winterbach 25.05./
16,87(+2,1)-1,52-10,42-26,86(-0,5)/4,84(+1,1)-23,12-2:56,1 26.05.

3.733 Knecht, Carina 1993 LAC Essingen Weingarten 13.07./
16,21(+0,0)-1,48-10,69-28,74(+0,3)/4,77(-0,8)-30,80-3:06,58 14.07.
3.533 Mittmann, Nicole 1996 TV Oberhaugstett Winterbach 25.05./
18,35(+2,1)-1,48-7,21-28,07(-0,4)/4,61(+0,9)-27,32-2:35,3 26.05.
3.528 Kessler, Luise 1998 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 13.07./
17,69(+0,0)-1,44-9,84/29,43(+0,7)-4,51(+1,1)-32,98-2:51,74 14.07.
3.523 Renninger, Inka 1999 TV Oberhaugstett Weingarten 13.07./
17,66(+0,0)-1,32-9,24/27,61(+0,7)-4,72(+0,9)-20,34-2:33,60 14.07.
3.439 Jaros, Franka 1995 LAC Essingen Weingarten 13.07./
17,37(-0,2)-1,36-9,74-27,63(+0,3)/4,62(+1,1)-26,90-3:00,01 14.07.
3.417 Hiller, Annika 1996 LG Welfen Weingarten 13.07./
16,73(+0,0)-1,40-10,30-28,67(+0,3)/4,58(+0,1)-24,92-3:04,92 14.07.
3.338 Mager, Saskia 1993 FSV Schwenningen Weingarten 13.07./
17,97(+0,0)-1,44-11,22-30,78(+0,0)/4,28(-0,7)-30,61-2:57,35 14.07.
3.248 Brodbeck, Anna 1994 LG Neckar-Enz Weingarten 13.07./
17,50(-0,2)-1,48-8,73-29,58(+0,3)/4,40(-0,4)-25,28-3:00,82 14.07.
2.793 Stürzl, Annika 1998 LAC Essingen Weingarten 13.07./
18,69(-0,2)-1,40-7,70-29,97(+0,0)/4,18(-0,6)-22,99-3:07,06 14.07.
2.653 Funk, Alexandra 1996 SGV Murr Flein 12.10./
18,70(-0,6)-1,32-7,01-30,17(-0,3)/4,46(+0,1)-26,12-3:23,51 13.10.

2.576 Kellermann, Malena Sarah 1991 LG Neckar-Enz Weingarten 13.07./
19,61(+0,0)-1,32-9,07-30,64(+0,0)/4,46(+0,7)-25,32-3:36,96 14.07.
1.699 Vorrath, Julia 1999 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Weingarten 18.05./
18,61(+0,6)-1,28-7,41-aufg./3,89(+0,0)-17,29-aufg. 19.05.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 12.402 LG Neckar-Enz

13.240 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 13.07./
Mees, Jana (1995) - 4.994; Eissler, Jule Sophie (1998) - 4.494; Heim, Jacqueline (1995) - 3.752 14.07.
11.788 LG Staufen Weingarten 13.07./
Grimm, Leona (2000) - 4.772; Zimmerhackel, Lea (2000) - 3.595; Schrader, Annika (2001) - 3.421 14.07.
9.965 LAC Essingen Weingarten 13.07./
Knecht, Carina (1993) - 3.733; Jaros, Franka (1995) - 3.439; Stürzl, Annika (1998) - 2.793 14.07.
9.576 LG Neckar-Enz Weingarten 13.07./
Durian, Lisa Elena (1997) - 3.752; Brodbeck, Anna (1994) - 3.248; Kellermann, Malena Sarah (1991) - 2.576 14.07.
DMM Gruppe 1
4.275 LG Neckar-Enz I Ulm 19.05.
3.581 LG Neckar-Enz II Ulm 19.05.
DMM Gruppe 3
7.181 TSV Crailsheim Flein 26.05.
6.926 StG LG Rems-Welland Donauwörth 29.09.

Weibliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 12,18 Hartmann, Lisa Sophie 1999 -- LG Gäu Athletics

11,67 +1,8 Reinhardt, Kathleen 2000 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Mannheim 29.06.
11,80 +1,1 Kaden, Lilly 2001 VfL Winterbach Mannheim 29.06.
11,94 +1,4 Kreiser, Sarah 2000 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Crailsheim 07.07.
12,12 +1,5 Creuzberger, Lea 2001 VfL Sindelfingen Wetzlar 15.06.
12,23 +1,1 Polk, Keesha Naomi 2001 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Bönnigheim 30.05.
12,35 -0,6 Schubert, Julia 2000 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Ulm 26.07.
12,39 +0,0 Rösser, Emily 2001 TSG Steinheim Walldorf 13.07.
12,45 +1,4 Gutbrod, Amelie 2001 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Eislingen 08.06.
12,45 +0,6 Schlag, Lena 2000 LG Weissacher Tal Stuttgart 20.07.
12,54 +0,0 Fegert, Caroline 2000 LG Nagoldtal Nagold 13.04.

12,56 +0,9 Koch, Jessica 2000 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
12,57 -0,7 Tiltscher, Jule 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Erbach 05.07.
12,62 +1,3 Böhm, Melanie 2000 LG Neckar-Enz Riederich 03.07.
12,62 +1,3 Sieder, Emma 2001 LG Neckar-Enz Riederich 03.07.
12,75 +0,0 Kupka, Isabella 2000 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Heilbronn 01.06.
12,77 +1,4 Zimmerhackel, Lea 2000 LG Staufen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
12,79 +0,0 Stäbler, Lena 2000 LG Filder Ulm 19.05.
12,82 +0,2 Baur, Kathrin 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Erbach 05.07.
12,86 +0,0 Abele, Jule 2000 LSG Aalen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
12,91 +1,0 Kotzan, Anne 2000 SSV Ulm 1846 Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.

12,92 +0,4 Grimm, Leona 2000 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 06.07.
12,93 -0,9 Schenk, Lena 2001 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 01.05.
12,94 +0,1 Mayer, Paula 2000 LSG Aalen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
12,94 +0,0 Venditti, Joana 2001 TV Weilstetten Albstadt 21.07.
13,03 +0,0 Banholzer, Salome 2001 TSV Rottweil Pfullingen 06.07.
13,11 +0,5 Grabar, Michelle 2000 SV Mariazell Breisach 05.06.
13,12 +0,0 Bossemeyer, Kira 2000 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Pfullingen 06.07.
13,14 +1,1 Jesinger, Selina 2000 LG Esslingen Nürtingen 05.07.
13,16 +0,3 Englberger, Sylvia 2001 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 22.06.
13,19 +1,5 Weller, Marie 2000 LG Neckar-Enz Riederich 03.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 25,04 Kreiser, Sarah 2000 -- TSG 1845 Heilbronn

24,51 +0,2 Creuzberger, Lea 2001 VfL Sindelfingen Walldorf 14.07.
24,71 +0,2 Kreiser, Sarah 2000 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Walldorf 14.07.
25,33 -0,4 Tiltscher, Jule 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 17.08.
25,88 +1,4 Kupka, Isabella 2000 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Pforzheim 19.05.
25,89 +2,0 Grimm, Leona 2000 LG Staufen München 08.06.
25,90 +0,2 Fegert, Caroline 2000 LG Nagoldtal Walldorf 14.07.
25,94 -1,1 Stäbler, Lena 2000 LG Filder Heilbronn 02.06.
26,15 +0,6 Böhm, Melanie 2000 LG Neckar-Enz Riederich 03.07.
26,17 +1,4 Mahl, Selina 2001 LG Neckar-Enz Pforzheim 19.05.
26,30 +0,7 Zimmerhackel, Lea 2000 LG Staufen Weingarten 13.07.

26,34 +0,6 Sieder, Emma 2001 LG Neckar-Enz Riederich 03.07.
26,37 +0,0 Banholzer, Salome 2001 TSV Rottweil Pfullingen 06.07.
26,37 +0,2 Abele, Jule 2000 LSG Aalen Walldorf 14.07.
26,39 +0,0 Baur, Kathrin 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 17.08.
26,42 +0,1 Schenk, Lena 2001 LG Gäu Athletics Heilbronn 02.06.
26,46 +0,1 Rösser, Emily 2001 TSG Steinheim Freiberg a. N. 11.05.
26,56 +0,4 Weller, Marie 2000 LG Neckar-Enz Riederich 03.07.
26,61 +0,0 Münkle, Mandy 2001 LG Filstal Ulm 17.08.
26,86 +0,1 Mayer, Paula 2000 LSG Aalen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
26,98 -0,6 Ernst, Susanne 2001 VfL Sindelfingen Bönnigheim 30.05.

27,04 +0,0 Bossemeyer, Kira 2000 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Pfullingen 06.07.
27,08 -2,2 Kotzan, Anne 2000 SSV Ulm 1846 Filderstadt 01.06.
27,10 +0,6 Jesinger, Selina 2000 LG Esslingen Weingarten 13.07.
27,37 +0,4 Saretzki, Anna-Lena 2000 TUS Metzingen Riederich 26.05.
27,39 +0,1 Schmid, Sophia 2000 LG Neckar-Enz Walldorf 13.07.
27,42 +0,1 Meissner, AimŠe 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Heilbronn 02.06.
27,66 -0,2 Zinser, Hannah 2001 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten 18.05.
27,74 +0,1 Schäfer, Jule 2001 LG Filder Walldorf 14.07.
27,89 +1,3 Beck, Mareike 2001 LG Sigmaringen Sigmaringen 05.07.
27,91 +0,1 Binder, Ramona 2001 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Walldorf 14.07.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 53,41 Hartmann, Lisa Sophie 1999 -- LG Gäu Athletics

57,86 Goller, Nicola 2000 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Pfungstadt 08.06.
58,79 Weller, Marie 2000 LG Neckar-Enz Köngen 24.07.
58,92 Mahl, Selina 2001 LG Neckar-Enz München 08.06.
59,08 Böhm, Melanie 2000 LG Neckar-Enz München 08.06.
59,22 Miletic, Tina 2001 SG Schorndorf 1846 Waiblingen 15.06.
59,56 Miletic, Nina 2001 SG Schorndorf 1846 Waiblingen 15.06.
59,96 Rempe, Celine 2001 Spvgg Mössingen Reutlingen 25.05.
60,12 Banholzer, Salome 2001 TSV Rottweil Tübingen 22.06.
60,21 Ernst, Susanne 2001 VfL Sindelfingen Walldorf 13.07.
61,44 Binder, Ramona 2001 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Köngen 24.07.

61,59 Bossemeyer, Kira 2000 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Walldorf 13.07.
61,64 Daiß, Nadine 2000 SG Schorndorf 1846 Kernen - Rommelshausen 22.05.
61,83 Steinbach, Lea 2000 SG Schorndorf 1846 Kernen - Rommelshausen 22.05.
62,31 Groß, Svenja 2001 TSV Ensingen Köngen 24.07.
62,36 Kazmeier, Marie 2001 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 21.07.
62,61 Haas, Laura 2000 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Heilbronn 02.06.
63,82 Fiserová, Eva 2000 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Walldorf 13.07.
63,82 Zschau, Romy 2000 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 07.09.
63,87 Sieder, Emma 2001 LG Neckar-Enz München 08.06.
63,96 Schall, Selina 2001 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Weinstadt-Endersbach 04.05.

64,20 Lindner, Lilli 2001 LG Filstal Eislingen 08.06.
64,46 Sauer, Thea 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Heidenheim 11.05.
65,62 Springer, Jael 2001 LG Filder Köngen 24.07.
67,48 Keppler, Jana 2001 LG Calw Calw 23.05.
70,43 Block, Melanie 2001 SV Nufringen Calw 23.05.
73,03 Türk, Aileen 2001 TUS Metzingen Köngen 24.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:10,78 Weller, Marie 2000 -- LG Neckar-Enz

2:11,46 Weller, Marie 2000 LG Neckar-Enz Mannheim 30.06.
2:14,28 Ruf, Janina 2001 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Pfungstadt 08.06.
2:16,67 Bödi, Kim 2001 VfL Sindelfingen Walldorf 13.07.
2:16,82 Goller, Nicola 2000 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Köngen 24.07.
2:17,13 Steinbach, Lea 2000 SG Schorndorf 1846 Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
2:19,52 Kazmeier, Marie 2001 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Köngen 24.07.
2:20,08 Greb, Antonia 2001 VfL Sindelfingen Koblenz 23.06.
2:21,19 Groß, Svenja 2001 TSV Ensingen Stuttgart 20.07.
2:23,64 Zschau, Romy 2000 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Pfungstadt 08.06.
2:24,75 Schall, Selina 2001 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Karlsruhe 18.05.

2:24,80 Griesinger, Lisa 2001 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Meilen/SUI 17.08.
2:26,97 Lindner, Lilli 2001 LG Filstal Waiblingen 15.06.
2:27,41 Münkle, Mandy 2001 LG Filstal Ulm 18.07.
2:31,42 Fiserovß, Eva 2000 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Crailsheim 07.07.
2:32,30 Sauer, Thea 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 19.05.
2:32,82 Schrader, Annika 2001 LG Staufen Weingarten 13.07.
2:33,47 Schulz, Tess 2001 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Fischbach 26.07.
2:34,56 Tiltscher, Jule 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.08.
2:34,72 Haas, Laura 2000 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Aalen-Unterkochen 27.04.
2:34,6 Springer, Jael 2001 LG Filder Winterbach 26.05.

2:35,08 Jesinger, Selina 2000 LG Esslingen Weingarten 13.07.
2:35,22 Grimm, Leona 2000 LG Staufen Weingarten 13.07.
2:36,02 Wolf, Natalie 2001 LAC Degerloch Stuttgart 29.09.
2:38,82 Fähnrich, Anna 2000 TSV Bisingen Albstadt 21.07.
2:40,27 Baus, Tina 2001 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten 19.05.
2:40,47 Schmid, Sophia 2000 LG Neckar-Enz Heidelberg 10.06.
2:40,73 Rodinger, Christin 2001 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 19.05.
2:42,77 Baur, Kathrin 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Filderstadt 02.06.
2:45,57 Schlegel, Melina 2000 LG Welfen Weingarten 29.09.
2:45,7 Schenk, Lena 2001 LG Gäu Athletics Winterbach 26.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 4:39,80 Weller, Marie 2000 -- LG Neckar-Enz

4:41,40 Greb, Antonia 2001 VfL Sindelfingen Regensburg 06.07.
4:42,42 Miletic, Tina 2001 SG Schorndorf 1846 Karlsruhe 18.05.
4:42,66 Steinbach, Lea 2000 SG Schorndorf 1846 Karlsruhe 18.05.
4:43,13 Bödi, Kim 2001 VfL Sindelfingen Riederich 03.07.
4:43,61 Ruf, Janina 2001 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Riederich 03.07.
4:44,45 Miletic, Nina 2001 SG Schorndorf 1846 Karlsruhe 18.05.
4:54,67 Wolf, Paulina 2000 SSV Ulm 1846 Eislingen 08.06.
5:04,90 Griesinger, Lisa 2001 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Regensdorf/SUI 10.08.
5:11,95 Kazmeier, Marie 2001 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Pfungstadt 03.07.
5:13,15 Zschau, Romy 2000 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.

5:17,8 Keppler, Jana Kim 2001 LG Calw Calw-Stammheim 26.06.
5:21,71 Schulz, Tess 2001 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Fischbach 09.08.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 10:06,38 Vetter, Jule 2000 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

10:01,20 Vetter, Jule 2000 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Riederich 03.07.
10:23,09 Greb, Antonia 2001 VfL Sindelfingen Walldorf 13.07.
10:27,96 Steinbach, Lea 2000 SG Schorndorf 1846 Walldorf 13.07.
10:39,21 Wolf, Paulina 2000 SSV Ulm 1846 Hechingen 14.09.
11:49,46 Schulz, Tess 2001 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Waiblingen 15.06.
11:52,1 Keppler, Jana Kim 2001 LG Calw Calw-Stammheim 03.07.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 18:05,24 Vetter, Jule 2000 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

17:18,49 Gralki, Julia 2000 LTC Wangen Karlsruhe 18.05.
17:24,24 Vetter, Jule 2000 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Essen 08.06.
18:13,49 Wolf, Paulina 2000 SSV Ulm 1846 Weissach im Tal 30.03.
20:42,27 Yaméogo, Lorena 2001 LAZ Ludwigsburg Weissach im Tal 30.03.
22:31,28 Fähnrich, Anna 2000 TSV Bisingen Albstadt 03.05.
29:11,86 Kurbel, Livia 2001 TB Tailfingen Albstadt 03.05.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 36:36 Vetter, Jule 2000 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

35:02 Vetter, Jule 2000 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Berlin 04.08.
43:07 Porst, Helen 2001 VfL Waiblingen Mössingen 18.05.
46:58 Zschau, Romy 2000 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Mössingen 18.05.
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2018: 2:01:28 Hohm, Linda 2000 -- Unterländer LG

1:20:40 Vetter, Jule 2000 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Bonn 06.04.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2018: 14,47 Augsten, Nina 1999 -- TSV Oberkochen

13,89 +1,1 Enow, Sharon 2001 LAZ Ludwigsburg Mannheim 29.06.
14,44 +1,2 Tiltscher, Jule 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 27.07.
14,75 +1,2 Polk, Keesha Naomi 2001 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Ulm 27.07.
15,03 +1,2 Baur, Kathrin 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 27.07.
15,05 -0,6 Münkle, Mandy 2001 LG Filstal Walldorf 14.07.
15,17 -2,0 Kotzan, Anne 2000 SSV Ulm 1846 Walldorf 14.07.
15,18 -0,2 Stäbler, Lena 2000 LG Filder Ulm 19.05.
15,18 -0,2 Hommel, Lina-Sophie 2002 LG Filstal Ulm 19.05.
15,24 -0,8 Jesinger, Selina 2000 LG Esslingen Ulm 17.08.
15,25 -1,5 Gaupp, Kim 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 17.08.

15,28 +0,0 Grimm, Leona 2000 LG Staufen Weingarten 13.07.
15,38 +1,6 Schlag, Lena 2000 LG Weissacher Tal Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
15,39 -0,2 Mauser, Mara 2003 LG Filstal Ulm 19.05.
15,40 +1,1 Reitbauer, Cora 2002 LG Filder Ulm 19.05.
15,60 +1,1 Steil, Saphira 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 19.05.
15,65 -0,2 Fischer, Megan 2001 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 19.05.
15,95 +0,0 Zimmerhackel, Lea 2000 LG Staufen Weingarten 13.07.
15,95 +0,9 Rodinger, Christin 2001 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Stuttgart 20.07.
16,19 +1,6 Uhl, Eva 2001 LSG Aalen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
16,46 +0,0 Venditti, Joana 2001 TV Weilstetten Sindelfingen 12.05.

16,51 -0,4 Weidle, Carolin 2000 TSV Schmiden Winterbach 25.05.
16,53 -0,2 Liebl, Clairline 2003 LG Filstal Ulm 19.05.
16,63 +1,1 Krüger, Emily 2002 LG Filder Ulm 19.05.
17,16 -0,4 Prinz, Lilia 2001 TSV Schmiden Winterbach 25.05.
17,30 -0,7 Schenk, Lena 2001 LG Gäu Athletics Winterbach 25.05.
17,52 +1,2 Schlegel, Melina 2000 LG Welfen Weingarten 28.09.
17,79 -0,2 Springer, Jael 2001 LG Filder Ulm 19.05.
18,13 +0,2 Ludescher, Anna 2000 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Weingarten 13.07.
18,26 +0,0 Schrader, Annika 2001 LG Staufen Weingarten 13.07.
18,54 +0,0 Baus, Tina 2001 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten 18.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 58,97 Hartmann, Lisa Sophie 1999 -- LG Gäu Athletics

62,19 Böhm, Melanie 2000 LG Neckar-Enz Ulm 27.07.
62,28 Schlag, Lena 2000 LG Weissacher Tal Ulm 27.07.
66,42 Gutbrod, Amelie 2001 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Bönnigheim 30.05.
68,66 Schall, Selina 2001 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Walldorf 13.07.
71,11 Sauer, Thea 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
79,23 Türk, Aileen 2001 TUS Metzingen Neckartenzlingen 26.06.
2000 m Hindernis 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 7:08,72 Steinbach, Lea 2000 -- SG Schorndorf 1846

6:44,89 Freitag, Alisia 2002 TSG Esslingen Duisburg 23.06.
7:08,14 Steinbach, Lea 2000 SG Schorndorf 1846 Ulm 27.07.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 47,51 LAZ Ludwigsburg

46,25 StG VfB Stuttgart 1893 Ulm 28.07.
Wolf, Lilly (2003); Schubert, Julia (2000); Rösser, Emily (2001); Reinhardt, Kathleen (2000)
47,96 SSV Ulm 1846 Berlin 04.08.
Baur, Kathrin (2001); Gaupp, Kim (2002); Bender, Carolin (2002); Haas, Johanna (2003)
48,31 LAZ Ludwigsburg I Ulm 19.05.
Koch, Jessica (2000); Enow Abio, Sharon (2001); Bader, Taisha Kyra (2002); Steil, Saphira (2002)
48,52 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 06.07.
Zimmerhackel, Lea (2000); Grimm, Leona (2000); Schubert, Leonie (2002); Schäkel, Josefine (2002)
48,64 LAZ Ludwigsburg Walldorf 13.07.
Koch, Jessica (2000); Kars, Yeliz (2002); Bader, Taisha Kyra (2002); Kuhn, Aileen (2003)
49,04 LG Neckar-Enz Ulm 28.07.
Böhm, Melanie (2000); Sieder, Emma (2001); Mahl, Selina (2001); Tempel, Tabea (2002)
49,69 LAZ Ludwigsburg II Ulm 19.05.
Kuhn, Aileen (2003); Kars, Yeliz (2002); Fischer, Megan (2001); Häußermann, Naoéll Hope (2003)
49,73 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.05.
Mauser, Mara (2003); Münkle, Mandy (2001); Liebl, Clairline (2003); Hommel, Lina-Sophie (2002)
50,04 LSG Aalen Hüttlingen 06.07.
Uhl, Eva (2001); Abele, Jule (2000); Scholz, Leana (2002); Mayer, Paula (2000)
50,08 StG Schönbuch-Nord Stuttgart 20.07.
Göcke, Leticia (2004); Breitschwerdt, Victoria (2002); Binder, Kathrin (2002); Binder, Ramona (2001)

50,16 LG Filder I Ulm 19.05.
Vogel, Leonie (2001); Stäbler, Lena (2000); Springer, Jael (2001); Schäfer, Jule (2001)
51,02 TUS Metzingen Riederich 03.07.
Fritz, Jule (2000); Saretzki, Anna-Lena (2000); Türk, Aileen (2001); Gohl, Xenia (2002)
52,80 TV Weilstetten Albstadt 21.07.
Koch, Marina (2001); Venditti, Joana (2001); Stepins, Lara (2002); Narr, Dorothea (2003)
52,89 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Brackenheim 11.05.
Haas, Laura (2000); Rubrech, Stella (2002); Herr, Manuela (2000); Etzel, Alina (2002)
54,29 StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn Neckarsulm 20.07.
Würth, Anna (2003); Schall, Selina (2001); Fiserová, Eva (2000); Kazmeier, Marie (2001)
54,84 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Reutlingen 25.05.
Stiglmeier, Nina (2002); Schackmann, Katrin (2002); Nanfaro, Laura (2000); Cermelj, Vanessa (2000)
58,44 LG Brenztal Hürben 26.04.
Ortwein, Antonia (2000); Schilk, Lisa (2003); Illenberger, Anja (2002); Maurer, Kathrin (2003)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 3:53,75 LG Neckar-Enz

3:55,21 LG Neckar-Enz Wetzlar 15.06.
Böhm, Melanie (2000); Weller, Marie (2000); Hummler, Annelie Pauline (2003); Mahl, Selina (2001)
3:58,49 Spvgg Mössingen Wetzlar 15.06.
Schanz, Justine (2003); Kremsler, Sophia (2002); Rempe, Celine (2001); Burkhardt, Jasmin (2002)
4:07,60 StG Schönbuch-Nord Aalen 30.05.
Boettinger, Mia (2003); Binder, Ramona (2001); Breitschwerdt, Victoria (2002); Binder, Kathrin (2002)
4:09,26 StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm St.Wendel 30.06.
Schimmelpfennig, Lara (2002); Kazmeier, Marie (2001); Fiserová, Eva (2000); Schall, Selina (2001)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 6:59,79 SG Schorndorf 1846

6:58,33 SG Schorndorf 1846 Aalen 30.05.
Miletic, Nina (2001); Steinbach, Lea (2000); Miletic, Tina (2001)
7:24,78 StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn Aalen 30.05.
Fiserová, Eva (2000); Schall, Selina (2001); Kazmeier, Marie (2001)
7:36,94 TSV Rottweil Aalen 30.05.
Schmitt, Lilli (2002); Ressin, Charlotta (2003); Banholzer, Salome (2001)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,71 Kriegel, Jördis 2000 -- SV Winnenden

1,76 Kriegel, Jördis 2000 SV Winnenden Koblenz 23.06.
1,74 Ellinger, Jara 2001 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Ulm 27.07.
1,72 Enow Abio, Sharon 2001 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 19.05.
1,66 Hirsch, Luisa 2001 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund Heilbronn 01.06.
1,66 Budnik, Hannah 2000 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Eppingen 08.06.
1,64 Münkle, Mandy 2001 LG Filstal Filderstadt 01.06.
1,64 Grimm, Leona 2000 LG Staufen Weingarten 13.07.
1,63 Sigel, Kathrin 2000 LG Teck Reutlingen 25.05.
1,62 Baur, Kathrin 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.08.
1,60 Rodinger, Christin 2001 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 18.05.

1,54 Venditti, Joana 2001 TV Weilstetten Tailfingen 21.07.
1,54 Schlegel, Melina 2000 LG Welfen Fischbach 09.08.
1,53 Sättele, Hannah 2001 TV Weilstetten Weilstetten 14.04.
1,53 Kotzan, Anne 2000 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.08.
1,53 Tiltscher, Jule 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.08.
1,52 Schier, Luisa 2001 TSV Schmiden Winterbach 25.05.
1,52 Springer, Jael 2001 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 23.07.
1,51 Schäfer, Jule 2001 LG Filder Reutlingen 25.05.
1,50 Koblischke, Eva 2001 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 06.07.
1,50 Schrader, Annika 2001 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 06.07.

1,48 Fischer, Megan 2001 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 19.05.
1,48 Ernst, Susanne 2001 VfL Sindelfingen Ulm 19.05.
1,48 Zimmerhackel, Lea 2000 LG Staufen Weingarten 13.07.
1,46 Jesinger, Selina 2000 LG Esslingen Filderstadt 01.06.
1,45 Blust, Lisa 2000 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 11.05.
1,45 Lindner, Lilli 2001 LG Filstal Eislingen 05.06.
1,44 Schenk, Lena 2001 LG Gäu Athletics Winterbach 25.05.
1,44 Irrgang, Lisa 2001 LG Gäu Athletics Winterbach 25.05.
1,42 Baumert, Sina 2001 Unterländer LG Flein 26.05.
1,40 Siglinger, Ann-Britt 2001 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 27.04.

1,40 Lutz, Louisa 2000 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 11.05.
1,40 Herr, Manuela 2000 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch H 18.05.
1,40 Weidle, Carolin 2000 TSV Schmiden Winterbach 25.05.
1,40 Müller, Josephine 2000 TG Schwenningen Moos-Iznang 03.07.
1,40 Fähnrich, Anna 2000 TSV Bisingen Balingen 08.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 3,40 Herr, Manuela 2000 -- WGL Schwäbisch Hall

3,20 Herr, Manuela 2000 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch H 18.05.
3,05 Hanses, Anna 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Oberhaugstett 10.06.
2,75 Uhl, Eva 2001 LSG Aalen Aalen 26.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 5,99 Grabar, Michelle 2000 -- SV Mariazell

5,91 +0,4 Enow Abio, Sharon 2001 LAZ Ludwigsburg Mannheim 30.06.
5,85 +0,0 Stäbler, Lena 2000 LG Filder Ulm 27.07.
5,49 +0,3 Uhl, Eva 2001 LSG Aalen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
5,48 +0,3 Münkle, Mandy 2001 LG Filstal Heidenheim 11.05.
5,48 -0,1 Kotzan, Anne 2000 SSV Ulm 1846 Walldorf 13.07.
5,44 +0,0 Grimm, Leona 2000 LG Staufen Bönnigheim 30.05.
5,42 +0,0 Baur, Kathrin 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 10.05.
5,34 -0,6 Gutbrod, Amelie 2001 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 22.06.
5,33 -0,4 Schlag, Lena 2000 LG Weissacher Tal Weinstadt-Endersbach 04.05.
5,29 +0,0 Rodinger, Christin 2001 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 19.05.

5,27 +0,9 Nawroth, Nina 2001 VfL Sindelfingen Ulm 19.05.
5,26 -1,0 Venditti, Joana 2001 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 22.09.
5,25 +0,4 Koch, Jessica 2000 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 19.05.
5,23 +0,9 Zimmerhackel, Lea 2000 LG Staufen Heilbronn 01.06.
5,21 +0,0 Sigel, Kathrin 2000 LG Teck Ulm 19.05.
5,17 +0,5 Beyer, Sarah 2001 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Heilbronn 01.06.
5,14 -0,5 Ludescher, Anna 2000 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Aulendorf 27.04.
5,14 -0,7 Fegert, Caroline 2000 LG Nagoldtal Stuttgart 20.07.
5,11 -0,6 Jesinger, Selina 2000 LG Esslingen Weingarten 13.07.
5,08 -0,1 Schenk, Lena 2001 LG Gäu Athletics Winterbach 26.05.

5,03 -0,8 Kaden, Lilly 2001 VfL Winterbach Stuttgart 20.07.
5,01 +0,1 Brosi, Klara 2001 LG Neckar-Enz Crailsheim 07.07.
4,98 +0,6 Schuster, Caroline 2001 Unterländer LG Bretzfeld 04.05.
4,96 +0,4 Rebmann, Nina 2001 LG Filder Köngen 24.07.
4,95 +1,0 Schrader, Annika 2001 LG Staufen Bönnigheim 30.05.
4,94 +0,0 Beck, Mareike 2001 LG Sigmaringen Vöhringen 30.05.
4,94 +0,4 Schäfer, Jule 2001 LG Filder Waiblingen 15.06.
4,94 +1,9 Abele, Jule 2000 LSG Aalen Hüttlingen 06.07.
4,91 +1,4 Cermelj, Vanessa 2000 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Reutlingen 25.05.
4,89 +0,5 Tiltscher, Jule 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Erbach 05.07.

4,89 +0,0 Englberger, Sylvia 2001 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Pfullingen 06.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2018: 11,84 Fürst, Alina 1999 -- TSV Oberkochen

11,88 +1,1 Messner, Cora 2000 TB Bad Cannstatt Eppingen 08.06.
11,31 +0,0 Uhl, Eva 2001 LSG Aalen Heidenheim 22.05.
11,13 -0,3 Beyer, Sarah 2001 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Reutlingen 25.05.
11,12 +0,7 Ellinger, Jara 2001 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 02.06.
10,59 +0,0 Beck, Mareike 2001 LG Sigmaringen Vöhringen 30.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 16,08 Riedel, Lea 1999 -- LG Filder

14,95 Kinzel, Antonia 2000 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 28.07.
14,58 Schiele, Katharina 2000 Unterländer LG St.Wendel 30.06.
14,32 Stumpf, Sophie 2000 VfL Sindelfingen Osterode 29.05.
12,84 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Erbach 05.07.
12,78 Kuhn, Aileen 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 19.05.
12,32 Jesinger, Selina 2000 LG Esslingen Nürtingen 19.05.
11,61 Gashi, Dea 2003 LG Filstal Ulm 19.05.
11,41 Baur, Kathrin 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 19.05.
11,25 Grimm, Leona 2000 LG Staufen Ulm 17.08.
11,02 Münkle, Mandy 2001 LG Filstal Ulm 17.08.

10,78 Kotzan, Anne 2000 SSV Ulm 1846 Filderstadt 01.06.
10,76 Köhler, Samira 2002 LG Filder Ulm 19.05.
10,67 Nawroth, Nina 2001 VfL Sindelfingen Ulm 19.05.
10,63 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 19.05.
10,47 Enow Abio, Sharon 2001 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 19.05.
10,26 Reitbauer, Cora 2002 LG Filder Ulm 19.05.
10,23 Ludescher, Anna 2000 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Altshausen 06.04.
10,08 Fegert, Caroline 2000 LG Nagoldtal Renningen 01.05.
10,05 Herter, Emily 2001 LG Steinlach-Zollern Ulm 19.05.
9,98 Angelmaier, Sarah 2002 LG Filstal Ulm 19.05.

9,97 Puggé, Nicola 2002 TG Nürtingen Nürtingen 19.05.
9,96 Rodinger, Christin 2001 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Heidelberg 09.06.
9,93 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 19.05.
9,76 Venditti, Joana 2001 TV Weilstetten Ostdorf 28.06.
9,66 Schmid, Gianna 2001 TSV Geislingen Ostdorf 27.04.
9,64 Saretzki, Anna-Lena 2000 TUS Metzingen Flein 07.09.
9,21 Schier, Luisa 2001 TSV Schmiden Bönnigheim 30.05.
9,21 Fritz, Jule 2000 TUS Metzingen Flein 07.09.
9,20 Zinser, Hannah 2001 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
9,13 Wandel, Linn 2001 TSV Gomaringen Reutlingen 25.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 48,84 Kinzel, Antonia 2000 -- SSV Ulm 1846

51,85 Kinzel, Antonia 2000 SSV Ulm 1846 Walldorf 13.07.
46,75 Stumpf, Sophie 2000 VfL Sindelfingen Ulm 27.07.
46,35 Seher, Jennifer 2000 LG Hohenlohe Stuttgart 20.07.
32,79 Gashi, Dea 2003 LG Filstal Ulm 19.05.
31,93 Schmid, Gianna 2001 TSV Geislingen Sindelfingen 12.05.
29,90 Nanfaro, Laura 2000 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Murr 30.03.
29,42 Herr, Manuela 2000 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Heilbronn 01.06.
29,39 Nawroth, Nina 2001 VfL Sindelfingen Ulm 19.05.
29,08 Venditti, Joana 2001 TV Weilstetten Weilstetten 14.04.
28,66 Ludescher, Anna 2000 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Altshausen 06.04.

28,42 Schiele, Katharina 2000 Unterländer LG Igersheim 19.10.
28,12 Wandel, Linn 2001 TSV Gomaringen Reutlingen 25.05.
28,12 Saretzki, Anna-Lena 2000 TUS Metzingen Flein 07.09.
27,74 Adler, Pauline 2001 TUS Metzingen Flein 07.09.
25,77 Fritz, Jule 2000 TUS Metzingen Flein 07.09.
25,45 Hommel, Lina-Sophie 2002 LG Filstal Ulm 19.05.
24,86 Messner, Cora 2000 TB Bad Cannstatt Winnenden 15.09.
22,94 Rodinger, Christin 2001 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Villingen 21.09.
22,51 Türk, Aileen 2001 TUS Metzingen Flein 07.09.
21,92 Block, Melanie 2001 SV Nufringen Sindelfingen 12.05.

21,58 Schilling, Lena 2000 Unterländer LG Bretzfeld 04.05.
21,38 Schäfer, Jule 2001 LG Filder Ulm 19.05.
21,16 Koch, Marina 2001 TV Weilstetten Ostdorf 28.06.
19,35 Jauch, Sarah 2001 Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen Kernen- Rommelshausen 13.04.
19,20 Lehmann, Anna 2001 Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen Kernen- Rommelshausen 13.04.
16,01 Gärtner, Meike 2001 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echteringen 04.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 41,26 Wüsteney, Selene 1999 -- LG Eningen-Reutlingen

46,76 Wandel, Linn 2001 TSV Gomaringen Ulm 27.07.
44,20 Mazza, Gioia 2003 VfL Waiblingen Ludwigsburg-Oßweil 18.05.
30,93 Schneider, Anna 2002 LG Teck Langenbrand 29.09.
29,01 Schiele, Katharina 2000 Unterländer LG Igersheim 19.10.
27,91 Merita, Svenja 2003 LG Neckar-Enz Ludwigsburg-Oßweil 18.05.
26,24 Illenberger, Jacqueline 2002 ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil Ludwigsburg-Oßw 18.05.
26,24 Illenberger, Anja 2002 LG Brenztal Ludwigsburg-Oßweil 18.05.
25,96 Hofele, Carolin 2000 TSG Schnaitheim Heidenheim 24.05.
24,30 Käppeler, Eva-Laura 2000 LG Filstal Dischingen 10.05.
17,44 Kurbel, Livia 2001 TB Tailfingen Eningen unter Achalm 17.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2018: 39,04 Zweigle, Rebecca 1999 -- LG Neckar-Erms-Aich

43,98 Nawroth, Nina 2001 VfL Sindelfingen Walldorf 14.07.
39,74 Decker, Lena 2002 TSV Geislingen Balingen 08.09.
39,61 Baur, Kathrin 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Walldorf 14.07.
38,93 Adler, Pauline 2001 TUS Metzingen Köngen 24.07.
38,21 Grimm, Leona 2000 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 06.07.
38,08 Kerqota, Elona 2001 LG Filstal Waiblingen 24.03.
38,05 Münkle, Mandy 2001 LG Filstal Heidenheim 11.05.
34,48 Schopp, Lauryn 2003 LG Teck Walldorf 14.07.
34,34 Schäfer, Jule 2001 LG Filder Heidelberg 09.06.
34,31 Beck, Mareike 2001 LG Sigmaringen Sigmaringen 03.10.

34,09 Adam, Romina 2001 LSG Aalen Hüttlingen 06.07.
33,90 Schmid, Gianna 2001 TSV Geislingen Ostdorf 28.06.
31,50 Grabar, Michelle 2000 SV Mariazell Neustadt 15.09.
31,26 Jesinger, Selina 2000 LG Esslingen Weingarten 13.07.
30,65 Venditti, Joana 2001 TV Weilstetten Altshausen 06.04.
30,45 Walz, Julia 2002 LG Nagoldtal Murr 30.03.
29,59 Fritz, Jule 2000 TUS Metzingen Flein 07.09.
29,50 Wandel, Linn 2001 TSV Gomaringen Reutlingen 25.05.
28,88 Kotzan, Anne 2000 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.08.
28,88 Saretzki, Anna-Lena 2000 TUS Metzingen Flein 07.09.

28,78 Herter, Emily 2001 LG Steinlach-Zollern Reutlingen 25.05.
28,71 Rodinger, Christin 2001 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Villingen 21.09.
28,71 Erkert, Lucie 2001 TSV Leutenbach Stuttgart 22.09.
28,64 Nanfaro, Laura 2000 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Reutlingen 25.05.
28,29 Lindner, Eva 2003 Unterländer LG Heilbronn 17.07.
27,75 Türk, Aileen 2001 TUS Metzingen Flein 07.09.
27,50 Sättele, Hannah 2001 TV Weilstetten Ostdorf 28.06.
26,82 Jauch, Sarah 2001 Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen Stuttgart 20.07.
26,71 Schilling, Lena 2000 Unterländer LG Bretzfeld 04.05.
26,68 Koblischke, Eva 2001 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 06.07.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
Bestl. 2018: 2.668 Ludescher, Anna 2000 -- LG Östl.Bodenseekreis

2.895 Münkle, Mandy 2001 LG Filstal Filderstadt 01.06.
15,17(-0,1)-1,64-10,80-27,01(-2,2)
2.841 Baur, Kathrin 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Filderstadt 01.06.
15,40(-0,1)-1,61-10,99-27,02(-2,2)
2.675 Kotzan, Anne 2000 SSV Ulm 1846 Filderstadt 01.06.
15,48(-0,1)-1,49-10,78-27,08(-2,2)
2.656 Tiltscher, Jule 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Filderstadt 01.06.
14,82(+0,0)-1,49-7,33-25,69(-1,0)
2.569 Jesinger, Selina 2000 LG Esslingen Filderstadt 01.06.
16,11(-0,1)-1,46-11,85-27,88(-2,2)
2.548 Rodinger, Christin 2001 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 18.05.
16,40(+0,0)-1,60-9,81-28,02(-0,2)
2.220 Schenk, Lena 2001 LG Gäu Athletics Winterbach 25.05.
17,30(-0,7)-1,44-7,85-27,00(-1,1)
2.188 Weidle, Carolin 2000 TSV Schmiden Winterbach 25.05.
16,51(-0,4)-1,40-8,81-28,77(-1,1)
2.114 Springer, Jael 2001 LG Filder Winterbach 25.05.
17,63(+2,1)-1,48-7,70-28,29(-1,1)
1.938 Schlegel, Melina 2000 LG Welfen Weingarten 28.09.
17,52(+1,2)-1,48-7,20-30,43(-1,1)

1.893 Zinser, Hannah 2001 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten 18.05.
19,51(+0,0)-1,32-8,97-27,66(-0,2)
1.862 Kriegel, Jördis 2000 SV Winnenden Winnenden 14.09.
18,74(+1,0)-1,64-5,91-30,55(+1,1)
1.859 Irrgang, Lisa 2001 LG Gäu Athletics Winterbach 25.05.
18,80(-0,4)-1,44-7,94-29,75(-0,4)
1.776 Brosi, Klara 2001 LG Neckar-Enz Winterbach 25.05.
19,47(-0,7)-1,28-8,14-28,00(-1,5)
1.748 Baus, Tina 2001 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten 18.05.
18,54(+0,0)-1,36-7,59-30,16(-0,2)
1.632 Schmid, Sophia 2000 LG Neckar-Enz Winterbach 25.05.
19,67(-0,4)-1,28-6,57-28,33(-1,5)
1.543 Riedel, Franziska 2000 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten 18.05.
19,33(+0,0)-1,32-8,25-32,23(-0,2)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
Bestl. 2018: 4.018 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis

8.172 SSV Ulm 1846 Filderstadt 01.06.
Baur, Kathrin (2001) - 2.841; Kotzan, Anne (2000) - 2.675; Tiltscher, Jule (2001) - 2.656
5.184 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten 18.05.
Zinser, Hannah (2001) - 1.893; Baus, Tina (2001) - 1.748; Riedel, Franziska (2000) - 1.543
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 4.465 Ludescher, Anna 2000 -- LG Östl.Bodenseekreis

4.870 Münkle, Mandy 2001 LG Filstal Ulm 17.08./
15,32(-0,4)-1,62-11,02/26,61(+0,0)-5,21(-0,2)-37,90-2:27,41 18.07.
4.772 Grimm, Leona 2000 LG Staufen Weingarten 13.07./
15,28(+0,0)-1,64-10,37/26,11(+0,7)-5,33(-0,7)-34,48-2:35,22 14.07.
4.694 Baur, Kathrin 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.08./
15,28(-0,8)-1,62b-10,95-26,39(+0,0)/5,19(-1,6)-39,24-2:45,66 17.08.
4.446 Jesinger, Selina 2000 LG Esslingen Weingarten 13.07./
15,34(+0,0)-1,44-12,14/27,10(+0,6)-5,11(-0,6)-31,26-2:35,08 14.07.
4.303 Tiltscher, Jule 2001 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.08./
14,45(-0,8)-1,53c-8,23-25,33(-0,4)/4,77(-0,2)-21,97-2:34,56 17.08.
4.207 Kotzan, Anne 2000 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.08./
15,41(-0,8)-1,53d-10,18-27,24/5,38(-0,9)-28,88-2:55,21 17.08.
4.191 Rodinger, Christin 2001 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 18.05./
16,40(+0,0)-1,60-9,81-28,02(-0,2)/5,29(+0,0)-27,98-2:40,73 19.05.
4.136 Gaupp, Kim 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.08./
15,25(-1,5)-1,47b-8,18-26,94(+0,0)/5,12(+0,0)-24,93-2:34,50 17.08.
3.690 Schenk, Lena 2001 LG Gäu Athletics Winterbach 25.05./
17,30(-0,7)-1,44-7,85-27,00(-1,1)/5,08(-0,1)-24,91-2:45,7 26.05.
3.595 Zimmerhackel, Lea 2000 LG Staufen Weingarten 13.07./
15,95(+0,0)-1,48-7,59/26,30(+0,7)-4,93(-0,2)-15,32-2:57,33 14.07.

3.532 Springer, Jael 2001 LG Filder Winterbach 25.05./
17,63(+2,1)-1,48-7,70-28,29(-1,1)/4,56(-0,1)-22,74-2:34,6 26.05.
3.421 Schrader, Annika 2001 LG Staufen Weingarten 13.07./
18,26(+0,0)-1,44-6,79/28,71(+0,0)-4,93(-1,4)-21,04-2:32,82 14.07.
3.069 Baus, Tina 2001 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten 18.05./
18,54(+0,0)-1,36-7,59-30,16(-0,2)/4,60(+0,0)-20,44-2:40,27 19.05.
3.040 Irrgang, Lisa 2001 LG Gäu Athletics Winterbach 25.05./
18,80(-0,4)-1,44-7,94-29,75(-0,4)/4,30(-1,1)-20,87-2:46,7 26.05.
3.033 Brosi, Klara 2001 LG Neckar-Enz Winterbach 25.05./
19,47(-0,7)-1,28-8,14-28,00(-1,5)/4,63(+0,6)-22,03-2:49,3 26.05.
3.003 Zinser, Hannah 2001 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten 18.05./
19,51(+0,0)-1,32-8,97-27,66(-0,2)/4,18(+0,0)-21,22-2:51,52 19.05.
2.913 Schlegel, Melina 2000 LG Welfen Weingarten 28.09./
17,52(+1,2)-1,48-7,20-30,43(-1,1)/3,72(+0,3)-16,16-2:45,57 29.09.
2.481 Schmid, Sophia 2000 LG Neckar-Enz Winterbach 25.05./
19,67(-0,4)-1,28-6,57-28,33(-1,5)/4,29(+0,3)-o.g.V.-2:49,0 26.05.
2.337 Riedel, Franziska 2000 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten 18.05./
19,33(+0,0)-1,32-8,25-32,23(-0,2)/4,23(+0,0)-21,08-3:32,42 19.05.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 11.620 SSV Ulm 1846

13.204 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.08./
Baur, Kathrin (2001) - 4.694; Tiltscher, Jule (2001) - 4.303; Kotzan, Anne (2000) - 4.207 17.08.
8.409 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten 18.05./
Baus, Tina (2001) - 3.069; Zinser, Hannah (2001) - 3.003; Riedel, Franziska (2000) - 2.337 19.05.
DJMM Gruppe 1
8.904 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 19.05.

Weibliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11,93 Kaden, Lilly 2001 -- VfL Winterbach

12,23 +1,4 Herrmann, Mia 2003 LG Filstal Eislingen 08.06.
12,29 +0,1 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Heilbronn 01.06.
12,29 +0,1 Bader, Taisha Kyra 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Walldorf 13.07.
12,41 -0,7 Mittag, Nele 2002 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Brixen/ITA 26.05.
12,43 +0,1 Tempel, Tabea 2002 LG Neckar-Enz Heilbronn 01.06.
12,47 +1,4 Liebl, Clairline 2003 LG Filstal Eislingen 08.06.
12,64 +1,9 Engfer, Lisa 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers St.Wendel 29.06.
12,64 +0,8 Breitschwerdt, Victoria 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Köngen 24.07.
12,66 -0,2 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Weingarten 13.07.
12,67 +0,0 Gaupp, Kim 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 13.07.

12,70 +0,0 Render, Hanna 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Heilbronn 01.06.
12,70 -0,7 Haas, Johanna 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Erbach 05.07.
12,70 -0,4 Schäkel, Josefine 2002 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 06.07.
12,70 +0,0 Flaig, Katharina 2002 TSV Rottweil Pfullingen 06.07.
12,70 -0,4 Mauser, Mara 2003 LG Filstal Ulm 17.08.
12,71 +0,5 Kehrer, Naemi 2002 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 22.06.
12,71 +1,2 Lehmann, Hanna 2002 VfB Stuttgart 1893 St.Wendel 29.06.
12,75 +1,3 Hommel, Lina 2002 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06.
12,77 +0,1 Schubert, Leonie 2002 LG Staufen St.Wendel 29.06.
12,79 -0,3 Kuhn, Aileen 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Bönnigheim 30.05.

12,81 +1,5 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Riederich 03.07.
12,81 -0,4 Bender, Carolin 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 17.08.
12,86 +1,4 Wilhelm, Laura 2002 VfL Waiblingen Kernen - Rommelshausen 22.05.
12,87 +1,3 Heusner, Nadine 2002 LG Nagoldtal Stuttgart 20.07.
12,94 +0,2 Peter, Daria 2003 TSG Leutkirch München 08.06.
12,96 +0,6 Schanz, Justine 2003 Spvgg Mössingen Heilbronn 01.06.
12,97 +0,1 Gohl, Xenia 2002 TUS Metzingen Riederich 03.07.
13,03 +0,0 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 17.08.
13,04 +0,5 Göhring, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 22.06.
13,05 +0,6 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Heilbronn 01.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 24,48 Polk, Keesha Naomi 2001 -- TSG Schwäbisch Hall

25,06 -0,5 Herrmann, Mia 2003 LG Filstal Heilbronn 02.06.
25,44 -0,6 Render, Hanna 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Bönnigheim 30.05.
25,49 -0,5 Tempel, Tabea 2002 LG Neckar-Enz Heilbronn 02.06.
25,58 +0,0 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Pfullingen 06.07.
25,62 +0,0 Müller, Laura Raquel 2004 Unterländer LG Köngen 24.07.
25,72 +1,4 Mittag, Nele 2002 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Pforzheim 19.05.
25,95 +1,5 Breitschwerdt, Victoria 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 20.07.
26,08 -0,2 Wagner, Clara Sophie 2004 LG Filder Stuttgart 14.07.
26,18 +0,8 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 14.09.
26,29 +0,6 Schäkel, Josefine 2002 LG Staufen München 08.06.

26,33 -0,6 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Erbach 05.07.
26,35 -0,2 Engfer, Lisa 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Heilbronn 02.06.
26,39 -0,6 Schubert, Leonie 2002 LG Staufen München 08.06.
26,43 -0,5 Gaupp, Kim 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Erbach 05.07.
26,48 +0,0 Schanz, Justine 2003 Spvgg Mössingen Sigmaringen 05.07.
26,50 +1,3 Peter, Daria 2003 TSG Leutkirch Lindenberg 18.05.
26,54 -0,4 Fessler, Lisa 2003 TSV Bad Saulgau Heilbronn 02.06.
26,58 -0,2 Burkhardt, Jasmin 2002 Spvgg Mössingen Heilbronn 01.06.
26,63 -0,8 Lehmann, Hanna 2002 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Heilbronn 02.06.
26,70 +1,5 Heusner, Nadine 2002 LG Nagoldtal Stuttgart 20.07.

26,83 +0,0 Schimmelpfennig, Lara 2002 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Eislingen 08.06.
26,95 -0,6 Haas, Johanna 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Erbach 05.07.
26,99 +0,5 Binder, Kathrin 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 01.05.
27,00 +0,0 Seibert, Mette 2003 SG Schorndorf 1846 Pfullingen 06.07.
27,10 +0,2 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Fischbach 02.08.
27,12 -0,2 Paul, Lilian 2003 VfL Kirchheim/Teck Stuttgart 14.07.
27,16 -0,6 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Erbach 05.07.
27,24 -0,1 Narr, Dorothea 2003 TV Weilstetten Albstadt 21.07.
27,29 +0,5 Schmaderer, Simona 2002 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 01.05.
27,31 -0,4 Noller, Katja 2003 LG Neckar-Enz Bönnigheim 30.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 56,92 Wilhelm, Laura 2002 -- VfL Waiblingen

56,47 Wilhelm, Laura 2002 VfL Waiblingen Tübingen 22.06.
57,02 Render, Hanna 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Ulm 27.07.
59,54 Burkhardt, Jasmin 2002 Spvgg Mössingen Heilbronn 01.06.
60,47 Binder, Kathrin 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 20.07.
60,65 Breitschwerdt, Victoria 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Walldorf 13.07.
61,01 Hummler, Annelie Pauline 2003 LG Neckar-Enz Köngen 24.07.
61,29 Schimmelpfennig, Lara 2002 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 21.07.
61,66 Nabila, Makkah 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Weinstadt-Endersbach 04.05.
61,84 Uhl, Cara 2003 LSG Aalen Heilbronn 02.06.
62,03 Römer, Charlotte 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Flein 07.09.

62,53 Boettinger, Mia 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 12.05.
62,53 Paul, Lilian 2003 VfL Kirchheim/Teck Heilbronn 02.06.
62,77 Schmitt, Lilli 2002 TSV Rottweil Walldorf 13.07.
63,17 Pfeilmeier, Paula 2003 LSG Aalen Heilbronn 02.06.
63,28 Koch, Lily 2002 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Köngen 24.07.
63,68 Kremsler, Sophia 2002 Spvgg Mössingen Nagold 13.04.
64,09 Bullinger, Heidi 2003 LSG Aalen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
64,12 Kohler, Pia 2002 VfL Sindelfingen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
64,51 Gramm, Adeline 2003 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 07.07.
65,00 Vogler, Julia 2002 TV Weilstetten Albstadt 21.07.

65,34 Uhlig, Helene 2002 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach 09.08.
65,43 Stöffler, Samira 2003 LG Staufen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
65,58 Gaisbauer, Carla Lena 2002 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Bönnigheim 30.05.
65,70 Gschwind, Amy 2003 VfL Winterbach Stuttgart 20.07.
66,04 Füssel, Nele 2003 Unterländer LG Crailsheim 07.07.
66,09 Heusner, Nadine 2002 LG Nagoldtal Stuttgart 20.07.
66,50 Moster, Emma 2002 LC Waldachtal Köngen 24.07.
67,22 Rothenhäusler, Hanna 2002 LG Welfen Fischbach 09.08.
67,27 Hailer, Ann-Kathrin 2002 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Köngen 24.07.
67,37 Kircher, Clara 2003 VfL Ostdorf Albstadt 21.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:11,75 Freitag, Alisia 2002 -- TSG Esslingen

2:09,70 Freitag, Alisia 2002 TSG Esslingen Ostfildern-Nellingen 01.05.
2:16,38 Wilhelm, Laura 2002 VfL Waiblingen Weinstadt-Endersbach 04.05.
2:16,54 Römer, Charlotte 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.07.
2:16,76 Frick, Vanessa 2003 TSV Bad Saulgau Ulm 26.07.
2:19,65 Hummler, Annelie Pauline 2003 LG Neckar-Enz Walldorf 13.07.
2:19,83 Kremsler, Sophia 2002 Spvgg Mössingen Karlsruhe 18.05.
2:23,83 Koch, Lily 2002 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heidelberg 10.06.
2:23,89 Schall, Larissa 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Heilbronn 01.06.
2:24,03 Geldner, Jasmin 2003 Unterländer LG Heilbronn 01.06.
2:24,09 Dabrunz, Leonie 2003 LSG Aalen Erbach 05.07.

2:25,60 Render, Hanna 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Ulm 18.08.
2:26,49 Kemmerich, Rike 2002 SG Weinstadt Stuttgart 20.07.
2:26,50 Thon, Sarah 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Kernen - Rommelshausen 22.05.
2:26,80 Barth, Lena 2002 TSG Münsingen Erbach 05.07.
2:27,12 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 10.05.
2:27,14 Andelfinger, Heidi 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Kernen - Rommelshausen 22.05.
2:27,72 Uhlig, Helene 2002 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Köngen 24.07.
2:28,45 Schönbucher, Paula 2003 KSG Gerlingen Pfungstadt 03.07.
2:29,77 Hailer, Ann-Kathrin 2002 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Walldorf 13.07.
2:30,27 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Weingarten 29.09.

2:30,75 Reitbauer, Cora 2002 LG Filder Ulm 18.08.
2:30,8 Gramm, Adeline 2003 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Flein 03.07.
2:31,09 Schmitt, Lilli 2002 TSV Rottweil Köngen 24.07.
2:31,20 Berisha, Vanessa 2002 LG Filder Ulm 19.05.
2:32,06 Zumbach, Olivia 2003 Sportvg Feuerbach Stuttgart 20.07.
2:33,15 Elsholtz, Ciara 2002 LG Brenztal Erbach 05.07.
2:33,33 Boettinger, Mia 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 14.07.
2:34,50 Gaupp, Kim 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.08.
2:34,71 Ressin, Charlotta 2003 TSV Rottweil Donaueschingen 03.07.
2:34,90 Moster, Emma 2002 LC Waldachtal Renningen 01.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 4:35,90 Freitag, Alisia 2002 -- TSG Esslingen

4:30,29 Freitag, Alisia 2002 TSG Esslingen Karlsruhe 18.05.
4:40,41 Römer, Charlotte 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Regensburg 06.07.
4:50,38 Arens, Lucia 2003 KSG Gerlingen Walldorf 13.07.
4:53,95 Geldner, Jasmin 2003 Unterländer LG Walldorf 14.07.
4:55,54 Kremsler, Sophia 2002 Spvgg Mössingen Riederich 03.07.
4:56,09 Koch, Lily 2002 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Pfungstadt 08.06.
4:56,59 Frank, Natalie 2004 TSV Kusterdingen Riederich 03.07.
4:59,60 Thon, Sarah 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 St. Wendel 29.06.
5:00,32 Zimmermann, Meike 2002 TV Rottenburg Reutlingen 25.05.
5:02,96 Schall, Larissa 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Heilbronn 02.06.

5:04,15 Schönbucher, Paula 2003 KSG Gerlingen Heilbronn 02.06.
5:11,40 Dabrunz, Leonie 2003 LSG Aalen Fischbach 09.08.
5:13,40 Bernlöhr, Leonie 2003 LG Limes-Rems Waiblingen 15.06.
5:20,86 Hailer, Ann-Kathrin 2002 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Regensdorf/SUI 10.08.
5:24,31 Elsholtz, Ciara 2002 LG Brenztal Eislingen 08.06.
5:26,52 Huber, Alina 2002 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Regensburg 06.07.
5:27,02 Brieskorn, Leonie 2003 LC Waldachtal Heilbronn 02.06.
5:32,83 Andelfinger, Heidi 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Weinstadt-Endersbach 04.05.
5:35,42 Lutz, Katharina 2002 TSV Rottweil Heilbronn 02.06.
5:36,65 Moster, Emma 2002 LC Waldachtal Heilbronn 02.06.

5:38,78 Brieskorn, Alessia 2003 LC Waldachtal Heilbronn 02.06.
5:48,54 Ressin, Charlotta 2003 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 27.04.
8:08,15 Paschke, Cecile 2003 LG Winterlingen Sömmerda 30.05.
3000 m Lauf
10:36,84 Römer, Charlotte 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg St.Wendel 29.06.
10:40,27 Schönbucher, Paula 2003 KSG Gerlingen Pfungstadt 08.06.
10:47,99 Zimmermann, Meike 2002 TV Rottenburg Heilbronn 01.06.
10:55,21 Thon, Sarah 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Erbach 05.07.
10:55,39 Arens, Lucia 2003 KSG Gerlingen Ulm 26.07.
10:55,79 Berisha, Vanessa 2002 LG Filder Erbach 05.07.
11:15,68 Bullinger, Heidi 2003 LSG Aalen Heilbronn 01.06.
11:23,71 Koch, Lily 2002 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Königsbach-Stei 07.04.
11:39,54 Bernlöhr, Leonie 2003 LG Limes-Rems Heilbronn 01.06.
12:05,71 Andelfinger, Heidi 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Erbach 05.07.

12:15,7 Schuh, Sophia 2003 Unterländer LG Flein 03.07.
12:21,34 Lutz, Katharina 2002 TSV Rottweil Donaueschingen 03.07.
12:22,28 Brieskorn, Alessia 2003 LC Waldachtal Köngen 24.07.
12:43,74 Hailer, Ann-Kathrin 2002 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Köngen 24.07.
13:39,30 Krayer, Klara 2003 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Fischbach 26.07.
17:35,20 Paschke, Cecile 2003 LG Winterlingen Sömmerda 31.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 18:59,73 Freitag, Alisia 2002 -- TSG Esslingen

18:14,80 Freitag, Alisia 2002 TSG Esslingen Weissach im Tal 30.03.
19:14,50 Römer, Charlotte 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Weissach im Tal 30.03.
19:30,44 Zimmermann, Meike 2002 TV Rottenburg Weissach im Tal 30.03.
19:56,61 Bullinger, Heidi 2003 LSG Aalen Weissach im Tal 30.03.
20:02,22 Berisha, Vanessa 2002 LG Filder Weissach im Tal 30.03.
20:02,30 Elsholtz, Ciara 2002 LG Brenztal Burgau 21.08.
25:35,70 Fischer, Amelie 2003 TSV Bisingen Albstadt 03.05.
31:02,17 Paschke, Cecile 2003 LG Winterlingen Sömmerda 01.06.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 41:43 Ruf, Janina 2001 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

46:00 Brenner, Alena 2003 LG Neckar-Enz Steinheim 20.10.
47:45 Lutz, Katharina 2002 TSV Rottweil Mössingen 18.05.
48:45 Wöhrmann, Luisa 2002 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 15.09.
49:57 Schmitt, Lilli 2002 TSV Rottweil Mössingen 18.05.
59:56 Paschke, Cecile 2003 LG Winterlingen Calw 23.03.
100 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 13,73 Enow Abio, Sharon 2001 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

13,89 +0,6 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen St.Wendel 29.06.
14,12 +0,5 Schäkel, Josefine 2002 LG Staufen Stuttgart 20.07.
14,18 +2,0 Kehrer, Naemi 2002 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Ludwigsburg 13.07.
14,38 +0,8 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 17.08.
14,42 -0,2 Gaupp, Kim 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 26.07.
14,54 -0,1 Reitbauer, Cora 2002 LG Filder Ulm 17.08.
14,70 +2,0 Kars, Yeliz 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 13.07.
14,75 -0,1 Hommel, Lina-Sophie 2002 LG Filstal Ulm 17.08.
14,76 +1,1 Mauser, Mara 2003 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06.
14,77 +0,4 Haas, Johanna 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 17.08.

14,86 +0,0 Render, Hanna 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Weingarten 13.07.
14,91 +0,0 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Weingarten 13.07.
14,99 -0,1 Gohl, Xenia 2002 TUS Metzingen Filderstadt 01.06.
15,02 +0,3 Bender, Carolin 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 19.05.
15,08 +2,0 Nabila, Makkah 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 13.07.
15,09 +1,0 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 17.08.
15,10 +0,0 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 18.05.
15,23 +0,0 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen St.Wendel 29.06.
15,25 -0,6 Kirschmer, Annika 2002 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Heilbronn 02.06.
15,42 +1,0 Stähle, Sophia Victoria 2003 VfL Sindelfingen St.Wendel 29.06.

15,44 +0,4 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 17.08.
15,48 +0,0 Krüger, Emily 2002 LG Filder Weingarten 13.07.
15,57 +0,0 Seufert, Sophia 2002 Spvgg Mössingen Weingarten 18.05.
15,70 +0,0 Steil, Saphira 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg St.Wendel 29.06.
15,70 -1,9 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 29.09.
15,82 -1,2 Etzel, Alina 2002 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Flein 12.10.
15,85 +0,0 Eckhardt, Lisa 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Weingarten 13.07.
15,94 +1,1 Liebl, Clairline 2003 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06.
16,04 +0,2 Fischer, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 14.09.
16,05 -0,1 Zirkler, Hannah Sophie 2002 Unterländer LG Bönnigheim 30.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 62,10 Wilhelm, Laura 2002 -- VfL Waiblingen

60,55 Wilhelm, Laura 2002 VfL Waiblingen Mannheim 30.06.
64,69 Belschner, Verena 2003 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Riederich 26.05.
65,67 Schimmelpfennig, Lara 2002 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Heilbronn 01.06.
66,99 Nabila, Makkah 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg St.Wendel 29.06.
67,66 Noller, Katja 2003 LG Neckar-Enz Walldorf 13.07.
68,93 Binder, Kathrin 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Heilbronn 01.06.
72,80 Wendel, Kim 2002 Unterländer LG Bönnigheim 30.05.
73,24 Eckhardt, Lisa 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Neckartenzlingen 26.06.
75,13 Albrecht, Lea 2003 LSG Aalen Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.
83,93 Baier, Lorena 2003 TV Oberndorf Heilbronn 01.06.
1500 m Hindernis 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 4:48,15 Freitag, Alisia 2002 -- TSG Esslingen

4:49,27 Freitag, Alisia 2002 TSG Esslingen Ulm 27.07.
4:57,00 Römer, Charlotte 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 27.07.
5:14,46 Kremsler, Sophia 2002 Spvgg Mössingen Stuttgart 14.07.
5:15,00 Thon, Sarah 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Ulm 27.07.
5:41,45 Schall, Larissa 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Pliezhausen 12.05.
5:50,79 Bernlöhr, Leonie 2003 LG Limes-Rems Stuttgart 14.07.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 48,86 LAZ Ludwigsburg

47,77 LG Filstal Ulm 26.07.
Mauser, Mara (2003); Herrmann, Mia (2003); Liebl, Clairline (2003); Hommel, Lina-Sophie (2002)
48,07 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 26.07.
Bender, Carolin (2002); Gaupp, Kim (2002); Jung, Marie (2003); Haas, Johanna (2003)
48,84 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Heilbronn 01.06.
Poser, Sara (2003); Jauch, Kaya (2003); Sohn, Pauline (2003); Mittag, Nele (2002)
49,00 LAZ Ludwigsburg St.Wendel 29.06.
Steil, Saphira (2002); Kars, Yeliz (2002); Bader, Taisha Kyra (2002); Kuhn, Aileen (2003)
49,25 StG Schönbuch-Nord Ulm 26.07.
Boettinger, Mia (2003); Breitschwerdt, Victoria (2002); Binder, Kathrin (2002); Göcke, Leticia (2004)
49,39 LG Staufen Heilbronn 02.06.
Huber, Dorothea (2004); Schurr, Marie (2004); Schubert, Leonie (2002); Schäkel, Josefine (2002)
49,87 Spvgg Mössingen Sigmaringen 05.07.
Conzelmann, Anna (2003); Schanz, Justine (2003); Seufert, Sophia (2002); Zocastello, Nina (2004)
50,74 LG Gäu Athletics Bönnigheim 30.05.
Endriss, Elisabeth (2003); Render, Hanna (2003); Schmaderer, Simona (2002); Bender, Elena (2002)
50,89 StG VfB Stuttgart 1893 Sindelfingen 12.05.
Wolf, Lilly (2003); Kugler, Mirjana (2002); Radic, Lea (2002); Lehmann, Hanna (2002)
51,79 LG Neckar-Enz Heilbronn 02.06.
Brenner, Alena (2003); Tempel, Tabea (2002); Noller, Katja (2003); Hummler, Annelie Pauline (2003)

52,66 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 29.09.
Hoffmann, Theresa (2003); Schumacher, Senta (2005); Pizzinato, Emelie (2004); André, Noa (2004)
53,19 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 29.09.
Eissler, Lynn Elaine (2004); Neugebauer, Sophia (2005); Sprengel, Sandrina (2004); Herter, Leni (2005)
53,52 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 11.05.
Sailer, Cora (2004); Töpfner, Tabea (2002); Füssel, Nele (2003); Pfleger, Mia (2003)
53,81 TSV Waldenbuch Riederich 03.07.
Czopf, Timea (2004); Eckhardt, Laura (2003); Eckhardt, Lisa (2003); Rothe, Julia (2004)
53,91 TV Weilstetten Albstadt 21.07.
Hettinger, Nadine (2005); Vogler, Julia (2002); Görtler, Svenja (2004); Single, Lina (2003)
54,29 SV Nufringen Renningen 01.05.
Seidl, Rosalie (2005); Stark, Lisa (2003); Brecht, Selina (2002); Kleinertz, Hanna (2002)
54,73 TV Oberndorf Spaichingen 11.05.
Lutz, Marie (2002); Holzer, Madeleine (2005); Höhn, Yvonne (2003); Peidl, Franziska (2002)
55,14 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
Greiner, Leyla (2003); Hailer, Ann-Kathrin (2002); Rickart, Lissy (2003); Zimmermann, Lea (2003)
55,69 TV Mühlacker Maulbronn 28.07.
Albayrak, Aylin (2003); Hudak, Hannah (2002); Schimpfle, Madleen (2002); Dobler, Joeline (2002)
55,88 LG Freiberg a.N. Freiberg a. N. 11.05.
Minier, Olivia (2003); Kramer, Lisa (2003); Nägele, Sophia (2003); Mezger, Larissa (2004)

55,95 TV 1846 Isny Aulendorf 27.04.
Lichanin, Vivien (2004); Haschko, Annika (2003); Helmle, Paula (2004); Krauß, Lina (2003)
56,17 LG Welfen II Aulendorf 27.04.
Mendel, Maxi (2003); Bareth, Jana (2002); Halder, Teresa (2002); Klugger, Bianca (2003)
58,44 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund Hüttlingen 06.07.
Köninger, Katharina (2005); Ekstein, Raika (2002); Ebert, Eva (2003); Hummel, Lena (2003)
59,55 LAC Degerloch Stuttgart 29.09.
Schrade, Grete (2002); Hieber, Cleo (2002); Korndörfer, Dorothea (2002); Maisch, Linde (2003)
61,46 LG Welfen I Aulendorf 27.04.
Lewandowska, Carolyn (2003); Dettling, Sophia (2004); Müller, Leyla (2004); Flaig, Sarah (2004)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 7:15,95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

7:16,28 KSG Gerlingen II Aalen 30.05.
Schönbucher, Paula (2003); Weis, Kira (2004); Eisenmann, Luise (2004)
7:23,53 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aalen 30.05.
Ames, Flora (2004); Schall, Larissa (2002); Pawlowski, Alisha (2002)
7:28,62 StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn Aalen 30.05.
Bühl, Tabea (2004); Koch, Lily (2002); Herzberg, Tabea (2004)
7:32,42 StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall Aalen 30.05.
Gramm, Adeline (2003); Binnig, Emilia (2003); Sartor, Susanna (2004)
7:39,00 Unterländer LG Aalen 30.05.
Geldner, Jasmin (2003); Kraft, Marie (2004); Schuh, Sophia (2003)
7:42,08 LSG Aalen Aalen 30.05.
Dabrunz, Leonie (2003); Pfeilmeier, Paula (2003); Bullinger, Heidi (2003)
7:52,73 LC Waldachtal Aalen 30.05.
Moster, Emma (2002); Brieskorn, Alessia (2003); Brieskorn, Leonie (2003)
8:17,24 KSG Gerlingen I Aalen 30.05.
Schmidt, Annika (2003); Dickhoff, Nora (2004); Burton, Emily (2004)
8:24,96 TV Spaichingen Rottweil 15.09.
Grewin, Lea (2003); Scheffold, Ann-Kathrin (2003); Lindegrün, Natalie (2002)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,77 Enow Abio, Sharon 2001 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

1,78 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Bühl 19.07.
1,76 Hager, Franziska 2002 SV Winnenden Winnenden 11.05.
1,72 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 17.08.
1,70 Etzel, Alina 2002 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Eppingen 08.06.
1,65 Gohl, Xenia 2002 TUS Metzingen Renningen 01.05.
1,65 Stolzenthaler, Franziska 2002 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 01.05.
1,64 Reitbauer, Cora 2002 LG Filder Filderstadt 01.06.
1,64 Hommel, Lina-Sophie 2002 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06.
1,61 Schall, Anna 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Balingen 08.09.
1,60 Schmaderer, Simona 2002 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 01.05.

1,60 Zirkler, Hannah Sophie 2002 Unterländer LG Öhringen 12.05.
1,60 Mahle, Franziska 2003 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.05.
1,60 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 19.05.
1,60 Häußermann, Naoéll Hope 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Heilbronn 17.07.
1,59 Härer, Amelie 2003 SG Schorndorf 1846 Stuttgart 20.07.
1,57 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 17.08.
1,57 Render, Hanna 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Ulm 17.08.
1,57 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 17.08.
1,56 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Weingarten 18.05.
1,56 Mauser, Mara 2003 LG Filstal Ulm 19.05.

1,56 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Weingarten 13.07.
1,55 Eckhardt, Laura 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Renningen 01.05.
1,55 Stäbler, Jule 2003 LG Filder Filderstadt 01.06.
1,55 Krüger, Emily 2002 LG Filder Filderstadt 01.06.
1,54 Bender, Elena 2002 LG Gäu Athletics St.Wendel 29.06.
1,54 Bender, Carolin 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 17.08.
1,53 Zehnder, Julia 2002 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 27.04.
1,53 Hansen-Evelyn, Alease Boél 2002 SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart Stuttgart 20.07.
1,53 Valente, Anna 2002 LG Weissacher Tal Stuttgart 20.07.
1,52 Schall, Larissa 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 18.05.

1,52 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 18.05.
1,52 Schanz, Justine 2003 Spvgg Mössingen Weingarten 18.05.
1,52 Weiser, Helen 2002 VfL Waiblingen Winterbach 25.05.
1,52 Gaupp, Kim 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 13.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 3,80 Rubrech, Stella 2002 -- WGL Schwäbisch Hall

3,95 Rubrech, Stella 2002 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Mannheim 29.06.
3,90 Hamann, Jacqueline 2002 VfL Sindelfingen Ulm 26.07.
3,46 Liebl, Clairline 2003 LG Filstal Stadion Holzgerlingen 29.09.
2,85 Konrad, Amelie 2003 LSG Aalen Aalen 26.07.
2,70 Horlacher, Johanna 2002 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Heilbronn 01.06.
2,62 Weng, Lea 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Reutlingen 25.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 5,94 Enow Abio, Sharon 2001 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

5,93 +0,0 Kuhn, Aileen 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg St.Wendel 29.06.
5,80 +0,0 Reitbauer, Cora 2002 LG Filder St.Wendel 29.06.
5,62 +0,1 Mauser, Mara 2003 LG Filstal Uhingen 29.06.
5,61 +1,5 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 19.05.
5,61 +0,8 Flaig, Katharina 2002 TSV Rottweil Tübingen 22.06.
5,60 +1,0 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Reutlingen 25.05.
5,48 +0,0 Hommel, Lina-Sophie 2002 LG Filstal Uhingen 29.06.
5,47 +0,6 Gohl, Xenia 2002 TUS Metzingen Waiblingen 15.06.
5,41 +0,0 Stolle, Sofie 2003 TSV Freudenstadt Renchtal 25.05.
5,39 +0,1 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Heilbronn 01.06.

5,38 +1,0 Stäbler, Jule 2003 LG Filder Filderstadt 02.06.
5,38 +0,0 Nabila, Makkah 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Köngen 24.07.
5,37 +1,2 Böckheler, Viviana 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Erbach 05.07.
5,35 +1,3 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Heilbronn 17.07.
5,35 +0,6 Haas, Johanna 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.08.
5,32 +1,2 Härer, Amelie 2003 SG Schorndorf 1846 Stuttgart 20.07.
5,28 -0,6 Engfer, Lisa 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 22.09.
5,25 +1,1 Scholz, Leana 2002 LSG Aalen Hüttlingen 06.07.
5,23 -0,7 Herrmann, Mia 2003 LG Filstal Heidenheim 11.05.
5,19 +0,7 Engfer, Lea 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.

5,14 +0,8 Gaupp, Kim 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Heilbronn 01.06.
5,14 -0,2 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Weingarten 14.07.
5,13 -1,5 Render, Hanna 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Ulm 18.08.
5,09 +0,7 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.08.
5,08 +0,1 Liebl, Clairline 2003 LG Filstal Uhingen 29.06.
5,07 +0,1 Bix, Fabienne 2002 TV Weilstetten Ostdorf 27.04.
5,07 -1,5 Mittag, Nele 2002 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Pforzheim 19.05.
5,07 -0,3 Peidl, Franziska 2002 TV Oberndorf Geislingen 22.09.
5,06 +0,0 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 München 08.06.
5,06 +1,9 Dietrich, Alicia 2002 LC Waldachtal Calw-Stammheim 26.06.

5,06 +0,5 Zehnder, Julia 2002 SV Mariazell Neustadt 15.09.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2018: 11,28 Englberger, Sylvia 2001 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

11,73 +1,9 Engfer, Lisa 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Eppingen 08.06.
11,72 +0,9 Engfer, Lea 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Hüttlingen 06.07.
11,57 -0,4 Hommel, Lina-Sophie 2002 LG Filstal Heilbronn 02.06.
11,30 -0,1 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Heilbronn 02.06.
11,30 +0,7 Härer, Amelie 2003 SG Schorndorf 1846 St. Wendel 30.06.
11,00 +0,0 Stolle, Sofie 2003 TSV Freudenstadt Albstadt 03.05.
10,83 +0,0 Schall, Larissa 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Albstadt 03.05.
10,36 +0,0 Seufert, Sophia 2002 Spvgg Mössingen Reutlingen 25.05.
10,03 +0,2 Scholz, Leana 2002 LSG Aalen Heidenheim 22.05.
9,88 -0,4 Maurer, Kathrin 2003 LG Brenztal Ellwangen/Jagst 25.05.

8,25 -0,5 Billing, Katrin 2003 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 06.09.
7,78 -0,3 Maier, Anna 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 06.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 15,36 Schepers, Annika 2002 -- SG Dettingen/Donau

15,72 Kuhn, Aileen 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 26.07.
15,30 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Biberach/Riß 08.07.
15,14 Ammon, Milaine 2003 LG Staufen St.Wendel 30.06.
14,89 Gashi, Dea 2003 LG Filstal Biberach/Riß 08.07.
14,76 Henke, Alina 2002 TSV Bisingen Heilbronn 02.06.
14,37 Nguemning, Jienou 2002 VfL Waiblingen St.Wendel 30.06.
13,98 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Ulm 17.08.
13,11 Gohl, Xenia 2002 TUS Metzingen Filderstadt 01.06.
12,75 Köhler, Samira 2002 LG Filder Stuttgart 20.07.
12,58 Single, Lina 2003 TV Weilstetten Ostdorf 27.04.

12,42 Decker, Lena 2002 TSV Geislingen St.Wendel 30.06.
12,25 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Pliezhausen 05.06.
12,25 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 17.08.
12,24 Hommel, Lina-Sophie 2002 LG Filstal Ulm 17.08.
12,23 Reitbauer, Cora 2002 LG Filder Ulm 17.08.
12,22 Haas, Johanna 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 17.08.
12,14 Maurer, Ellen 2003 TV Bad Schussenried Ehingen 06.09.
12,08 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Erbach 05.07.
12,03 Metzger, Marianna 2002 TSV Gomaringen Leinfelden-Echteringen 04.05.
11,85 Kars, Yeliz 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Winterbach 25.05.

11,79 Schanz, Justine 2003 Spvgg Mössingen Weingarten 18.05.
11,76 Mazza, Gioia 2003 VfL Waiblingen Crailsheim 20.06.
11,57 Puggé, Nicola 2002 TG Nürtingen Köngen 24.07.
11,48 Dörfler, Maria 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echteringen 04.05.
11,33 Hellmuth, Sophie 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 06.09.
11,31 Vogler, Julia 2002 TV Weilstetten Ostdorf 28.06.
11,25 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Reutlingen 25.05.
10,99 Peidl, Franziska 2002 TV Oberndorf Bads Rippoldsau 07.07.
10,98 Schneider, Anna 2002 LG Teck Karlsbad 06.04.
10,96 Böckheler, Viviana 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Weingarten 13.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 36,90 Köhler, Samira 2002 -- LG Filder

42,30 Köhler, Samira 2002 LG Filder Stuttgart 20.07.
38,95 Henke, Alina 2002 TSV Bisingen Ostdorf 28.06.
37,59 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Sindelfingen 12.05.
35,49 Nguemning, Jienou 2002 VfL Waiblingen Crailsheim 20.06.
35,10 Kuhn, Aileen 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 19.05.
35,04 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Heidenheim 11.05.
34,06 Gashi, Dea 2003 LG Filstal Bads Rippoldsau 07.07.
33,93 Metzger, Marianna 2002 TSV Gomaringen Crailsheim 20.06.
33,75 Greiner, Leyla 2003 TSV Undingen Heidelberg 09.06.
33,70 Kars, Yeliz 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Waiblingen 23.03.

31,94 Mazza, Gioia 2003 VfL Waiblingen Crailsheim 20.06.
31,09 Single, Lina 2003 TV Weilstetten Ostdorf 28.06.
30,21 Nanfaro, Janina 2003 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Waiblingen 23.03.
30,21 Hess, Annika 2002 LG Neckar-Erms-Aich Oberhaugstett 03.10.
28,88 Hellmuth, Sophie 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Heidenheim 11.05.
28,82 Decker, Lena 2002 TSV Geislingen Reutlingen 25.05.
28,76 Backmund, Marie 2003 TSV Gomaringen Weilstetten 14.04.
28,37 Raiser, Luisa 2003 TSV Schmiden Sindelfingen 12.05.
27,41 Schermann, Ina 2003 TSV Gomaringen Ostdorf 28.06.
27,23 Hager, Franziska 2002 SV Winnenden Winnenden 15.09.

26,98 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 19.05.
26,70 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 19.05.
26,64 Burk, Jule 2002 VfL Waiblingen Leinfelden 21.09.
26,36 Dorow, Naomi 2003 TSV Genkingen Reutlingen 25.05.
26,04 Schneider, Anna 2002 LG Teck Murr 30.03.
25,75 Dörfler, Maria 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echteringen 04.05.
25,45 Hommel, Lina-Sophie 2002 LG Filstal Ulm 19.05.
24,64 Vogler, Julia 2002 TV Weilstetten Ostdorf 28.06.
24,16 Böckheler, Viviana 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 12.04.
24,16 Mahle, Franziska 2003 TSG Leutkirch Fischbach 09.08.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 52,60 Wandel, Linn 2001 -- TSV Gomaringen

66,80 Kuhn, Aileen 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Fränkisch-Culmbach 10.06.
51,71 Mazza, Gioia 2003 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 15.06.
44,60 Metzger, Marianna 2002 TSV Gomaringen Dischingen 12.10.
42,14 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Vöhringen 30.05.
39,58 Schneider, Anna 2002 LG Teck Dischingen 12.10.
36,97 Merita, Svenja 2003 LG Neckar-Enz Waiblingen 14.09.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2018: 49,48 Nawroth, Nina 2001 -- VfL Sindelfingen

47,04 Gohl, Xenia 2002 TUS Metzingen Filderstadt 02.06.
47,00 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 27.07.
43,34 Kars, Yeliz 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Winterbach 26.05.
42,62 Geiger, Hannah 2003 LG Lauter Eislingen 05.06.
42,62 Jettke, Mia 2002 LSG Aalen St.Wendel 29.06.
42,39 Decker, Lena 2002 TSV Geislingen Ostdorf 28.06.
41,62 Greiner, Leyla 2003 TSV Undingen Weinstadt- Endersbach 28.09.
41,06 Backmund, Marie 2003 TSV Gomaringen Reutlingen 25.05.
40,71 Kiefer, Kea 2003 LG Limes-Rems Heilbronn 02.06.
40,02 Puggé, Nicola 2002 TG Nürtingen Reutlingen 25.05.

39,24 Schopp, Lauryn 2003 LG Teck St.Wendel 29.06.
38,43 Ulshöfer, Jule 2003 LG Hohenlohe Hardheim 03.10.
37,91 Reitbauer, Cora 2002 LG Filder Weingarten 14.07.
37,72 Vogler, Julia 2002 TV Weilstetten Reutlingen 25.05.
37,05 Hommel, Lina-Sophie 2002 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.05.
37,04 Engfer, Lea 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 22.09.
36,97 Single, Lina 2003 TV Weilstetten Sindelfingen 12.05.
36,40 Scholz, Leana 2002 LSG Aalen Ehingen 06.09.
36,38 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 18.08.
36,19 Stäbler, Jule 2003 LG Filder Filderstadt 02.06.

35,58 Engfer, Lisa 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Renningen 01.05.
35,15 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Ulm 18.08.
34,84 Burk, Jule 2002 VfL Waiblingen Murr 30.03.
34,42 Liebl, Clairline 2003 LG Filstal Uhingen 29.06.
34,27 Gashi, Lirije-Fjolla 2002 LG Filstal Waiblingen 24.03.
34,16 Krüger, Emily 2002 LG Filder Filderstadt 02.06.
33,47 Bix, Fabienne 2002 TV Weilstetten Karlsruhe 12.05.
33,38 Seufert, Sophia 2002 Spvgg Mössingen Altshausen 06.04.
33,38 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 14.07.
33,31 Walz, Julia 2002 LG Nagoldtal Stuttgart 20.07.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m
Bestl. 2018: 3.080 Schepers, Annika 2002 -- SG Dettingen/Donau

3.133 Hommel, Lina 2002 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06.
14,83(+1,1)-1,64-12,18-12,75(+1,3)
3.104 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Weingarten 13.07.
14,91(+0,0)-1,56-13,05-12,66(-0,2)
3.021 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 13.07.
14,36(+0,0)-1,48-11,59-12,49(-0,1)
2.998 Reitbauer, Cora 2002 LG Filder Weingarten 13.07.
14,99(+0,0)-1,64-11,70-13,22(-0,2)
2.995 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Weingarten 13.07.
15,10(+0,0)-1,52-14,60-13,47(-0,2)
2.993 Gohl, Xenia 2002 TUS Metzingen Weingarten 18.05.
15,11(+0,0)-1,60-12,00-13,00(+0,3)
2.913 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 13.07.
14,77(+0,0)-1,68-8,99-13,13(-0,2)
2.890 Mauser, Mara 2003 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06.
14,76(+1,1)-1,56-9,76-12,75(+1,3)
2.830 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 18.05.
15,10(+0,0)-1,52-10,96-13,02(+0,4)
2.771 Haas, Johanna 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 13.07.
15,10(+0,0)-1,44-11,30-12,98(-0,1)

2.758 Gaupp, Kim 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 13.07.
15,08(+0,0)-1,52-8,86-12,67(+0,0)
2.754 Render, Hanna 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Weingarten 13.07.
14,86(+0,0)-1,48-9,39-12,80(+0,0)
2.736 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 13.07.
15,84(+0,0)-1,52-12,01-13,43(-0,1)
2.693 Bender, Carolin 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 13.07.
15,94(+0,0)-1,52-10,84-13,16(+0,0)
2.685 Krüger, Emily 2002 LG Filder Weingarten 13.07.
15,48(+0,0)-1,52-10,22-13,30(-0,1)
2.681 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 13.07.
16,96(+0,0)-1,56-11,98-13,22(+0,0)
2.677 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Weingarten 18.05.
15,52(-1,2)-1,56-9,22-13,20(+0,0)
2.610 Kars, Yeliz 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Winterbach 25.05.
15,53(+1,3)-1,32-11,85-13,07(-0,4)
2.608 Etzel, Alina 2002 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Flein 12.10.
15,82(-1,2)-1,64-8,38-13,62(+0,0)
2.600 Liebl, Clairline 2003 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06.
15,94(+1,1)-1,48-8,62-12,61(+1,3)

2.544 Seufert, Sophia 2002 Spvgg Mössingen Weingarten 18.05.
15,57(+0,0)-1,48-9,69-13,60(+0,3)
2.502 Schanz, Justine 2003 Spvgg Mössingen Weingarten 18.05.
18,41(+0,0)-1,52-11,79-13,03(+0,3)
2.470 Bix, Fabienne 2002 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 13.07.
16,53(+0,0)-1,44-9,97-13,19(+0,0)
2.463 Eckhardt, Lisa 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Weingarten 13.07.
15,85(+0,0)-1,44-9,20-13,42(+0,0)
2.449 Stäbler, Jule 2003 LG Filder Weingarten 13.07.
17,01(+0,0)-1,48-10,33-13,38(-0,6)
2.444 Schmaderer, Simona 2002 LG Gäu Athletics Weingarten 13.07.
16,88(+0,0)-1,56-9,49-13,72(-0,6)
2.441 Narr, Dorothea 2003 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 13.07.
16,36(+0,0)-1,48-9,29-13,48(+0,0)
2.428 Eckhardt, Laura 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Winterbach 25.05.
16,27(-2,0)-1,52-8,61-13,63a(-0,4)
2.381 Puggé, Nicola 2002 TG Nürtingen Weingarten 13.07.
17,24(+0,0)-1,44-10,82-13,57(-0,6)
2.379 Weiser, Helen 2002 VfL Waiblingen Winterbach 25.05.
16,82(-0,6)-1,52-9,14-13,74(-0,4)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m
Bestl. 2018: 8.349 LG Staufen

8.623 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06.
Hommel, Lina (2002) - 3.133; Mauser, Mara (2003) - 2.890; Liebl, Clairline (2003) - 2.600
8.442 SSV Ulm 1846 I Weingarten 13.07.
Jung, Marie (2003) - 2.913; Haas, Johanna (2003) - 2.771; Gaupp, Kim (2002) - 2.758
8.132 LG Filder Weingarten 13.07.
Reitbauer, Cora (2002) - 2.998; Krüger, Emily (2002) - 2.685; Stäbler, Jule (2003) - 2.449
8.110 SSV Ulm 1846 II Weingarten 13.07.
Arnold, Franca (2003) - 2.736; Bender, Carolin (2002) - 2.693; Müller, Jule (2003) - 2.681
7.849 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 13.07.
Jauch, Kaya (2003) - 3.021; Poser, Sara (2003) - 2.721; Sohn, Pauline (2003) - 2.107
7.571 SG Dettingen/Donau Weingarten 28.04.
Schepers, Annika (2002) - 3.080; Rösch, Elisa (2002) - 2.483; Böckheler, Viviana (2002) - 2.008
7.538 LG Gäu Athletics Weingarten 13.07.
Render, Hanna (2003) - 2.754; Schmaderer, Simona (2002) - 2.444; Stolzenthaler, Franziska (2002) - 2.340
6.795 LG Welfen Weingarten 18.05.
Mendel, Maxi (2003) - 2.677; Rothenhäusler, Hanna (2002) - 2.351; Klugger, Bianca (2003) - 1.767
6.643 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Bietigheim-Bissingen 05.05.
Breitschwerdt, Victoria (2002) - 2.599; Binder, Kathrin (2002) - 2.080; Thielmann, Anne (2002) - 1.964
6.163 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Winterbach 25.05.
Bauer, Lea (2002) - 2.345; Dörfler, Maria (2003) - 2.249; Ettelt, Lillien (2003) - 1.569

5.956 VfL Waiblingen Winterbach 25.05.
Weiser, Helen (2002) - 2.379; Spohn, Fenja (2002) - 1.937; Lempp, Alina (2003) - 1.640
5.747 TSV Schwieberdingen Schwieberdingen 21.07.
Baumann, Lisa-Marie (2002) - 2.481; Niko, Katja (2001) - 1.718; Haas, Louise (2001) - 1.548
5.518 LG Weissacher Tal Winterbach 25.05.
Valente, Anna (2002) - 2.226; Göhringer, Julia (2002) - 1.741; Hahn, Julia (2003) - 1.551
5.490 Unterländer LG Flein 12.10.
Zirkler, Hannah Sophie (2002) - 1.997; Wendel, Kim (2002) - 1.810; Füssel, Nele (2003) - 1.683
5.132 VfL Winterbach Winterbach 25.05.
Würthele, Helen (2003) - 1.760; Eisele, Ronja (2002) - 1.698; Gschwind, Amy (2003) - 1.674
4.747 TV Spaichingen Weingarten 18.05.
Lindegrün, Natalie (2002) - 1.641; Reischuck, Anne (2003) - 1.602; Scheffold, Ann-Kathrin (2003) - 1.504
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 4.939 Spannowsky, Marietta 2001 -- TUS Metzingen

5.104 Gohl, Xenia 2002 TUS Metzingen Filderstadt 01.06./
14,99(-0,1)-1,64-13,11-12,99(-0,3)/5,26(+0,0)-47,04-2:43,09 02.06.
5.100 Reitbauer, Cora 2002 LG Filder Ulm 18.08./
14,54(-0,1)-1,60-12,23-13,10(+1,0)/5,71(+1,1)-35,83-2:30,75 17.08.
5.013 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.08./
14,38(+0,8)-1,72b-9,55-13,03(+0,0)/5,61(+0,0)-32,33-2:30,05 17.08.
5.012 Hommel, Lina 2002 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06./
14,83(+1,1)-1,64-12,18-12,75(+1,3)/5,48(+0,0)-34,88-2:36,32 29.06.
4.869 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 18.08./
15,09(+1,0)-1,57a-14,42-13,57(+2,0)/5,20(-0,2)-36,38-2:35,07 17.08.
4.820 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.08./
15,44(+0,4)-1,57e-12,25-13,27(+0,0)/5,09(+0,7)-43,52-2:36,36 17.08.
4.804 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Weingarten 13.07./
14,91(+0,0)-1,56-13,05-12,66(-0,2)/5,14(-0,2)-34,41-2:42,77 14.07.
4.703 Haas, Johanna 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.08./
14,77(+0,4)-1,51b-12,22-12,75(-0,4)/5,35(+0,6)-31,57-2:42,32 17.08.
4.482 Mauser, Mara 2003 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06./
14,76(+1,1)-1,56-9,76-12,75(+1,3)/5,62(+0,1)-25,30-2:49,50 29.06.
4.463 Render, Hanna 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Ulm 18.08./
15,11(+0,8)-1,57d-9,11-12,89(-0,4)/5,13(-1,5)-22,24-2:25,60 17.08.

4.355 Stäbler, Jule 2003 LG Filder Filderstadt 01.06./
16,40(+0,0)-1,55-10,33-13,42(+0,0)/5,38(+1,0)-36,19-2:46,29 02.06.
4.289 Bender, Carolin 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 09.05./
14,92(+3,4)-1,46-10,45-13,02(+1,0)/5,21(+2,1)-21,86-2:38,13 10.05.
4.239 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 13.07./
16,96(+0,0)-1,56-11,98-13,22(+0,0)/4,73(-0,6)-33,38-2:43,84 14.07.
4.230 Gaupp, Kim 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 13.07./
15,08(+0,0)-1,52-8,86-12,67(+0,0)/5,09(+1,2)-20,89-2:39,15 14.07.
4.194 Liebl, Clairline 2003 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06./
15,94(+1,1)-1,48-8,62-12,61(+1,3)/5,08(+0,1)-34,42-2:51,13 29.06.
4.162 Krüger, Emily 2002 LG Filder Weingarten 13.07./
15,48(+0,0)-1,52-10,22-13,30(-0,1)/4,91(+0,1)-33,22-2:55,97 14.07.
4.147 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Weingarten 13.07./
15,25(-0,2)-1,52-8,97-13,11(+0,0)/4,81(-0,3)-21,32-2:32,58 14.07.
4.106 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 18.05./
15,10(+0,0)-1,52-10,96-13,02(+0,4)/4,92(+0,0)-25,39-3:01,84 19.05.
4.013 Seufert, Sophia 2002 Spvgg Mössingen Weingarten 18.05./
15,57(+0,0)-1,48-9,69-13,60(+0,3)/4,75(+0,0)-25,57-2:38,99 19.05.
3.954 Schanz, Justine 2003 Spvgg Mössingen Weingarten 18.05./
18,41(+0,0)-1,52-11,79-13,03(+0,3)/4,72(+0,0)-26,16-2:40,89 19.05.

3.938 Schall, Larissa 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 18.05./
17,94(-0,4)-1,52-10,31-13,75(+0,4)/4,62(+0,0)-25,51-2:25,19 19.05.
3.933 Bix, Fabienne 2002 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 13.07./
16,53(+0,0)-1,44-9,97-13,19(+0,0)/4,69(+0,2)-32,99-2:50,99 14.07.
3.845 Eckhardt, Laura 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Winterbach 25.05./
16,27(-2,0)-1,52-8,61-13,63a(-0,4)/4,84(+0,0)-26,39-2:47,1 26.05.
3.781 Etzel, Alina 2002 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Flein 12.10./
15,82(-1,2)-1,64-8,38-13,62(+0,0)/4,78(+0,3)-17,15-2:52,63 13.10.
3.779 Eckhardt, Lisa 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Weingarten 13.07./
15,85(+0,0)-1,44-9,20-13,42(+0,0)/4,45(+0,5)-22,36-2:40,51 14.07.
3.762 Kars, Yeliz 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Winterbach 25.05./
15,53(+1,3)-1,32-11,85-13,07(-0,4)/4,47(+0,0)-43,34-aufg. 26.05.
3.758 Scholz, Leana 2002 LSG Aalen Weingarten 13.07./
17,62(+0,0)-1,44-9,98-13,16(-0,2)/5,01(+1,3)-33,19-3:06,58 14.07.
3.677 Puggé, Nicola 2002 TG Nürtingen Weingarten 13.07./
17,24(+0,0)-1,44-10,82-13,57(-0,6)/4,91(+1,3)-25,48-2:59,52 14.07.
3.670 Sohn, Pauline 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 18.05./
16,56(-0,4)-1,44-7,81-13,07(+0,3)/4,72(+0,0)-19,99-2:42,04 19.05.
3.653 Mahle, Franziska 2003 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.05./
18,41(+0,0)-1,60-9,70-14,09(+0,4)/4,58(+0,0)-26,72-2:45,91 19.05.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 12.640 SSV Ulm 1846

14.536 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 18.08./
Jung, Marie (2003) - 5.013; Arnold, Franca (2003) - 4.820; Haas, Johanna (2003) - 4.703 17.08.
13.688 LG Filstal Uhingen 28.06./
Hommel, Lina (2002) - 5.012; Mauser, Mara (2003) - 4.482; Liebl, Clairline (2003) - 4.194 29.06.
13.371 LG Filder Filderstadt 01.06./
Reitbauer, Cora (2002) - 4.858; Stäbler, Jule (2003) - 4.355; Krüger, Emily (2002) - 4.158 02.06.
11.241 SSV Ulm 1846 II Ulm 09.05./
Bender, Carolin (2002) - 4.289; Müller, Jule (2003) - 3.908; Krieger, Nadine (2003) - 3.044 10.05.
10.827 LG Gäu Athletics Weingarten 13.07./
Render, Hanna (2003) - 4.367; Stolzenthaler, Franziska (2002) - 3.303; Bender, Elena (2002) - 3.157 14.07.
10.317 LG Welfen Weingarten 18.05./
Mendel, Maxi (2003) - 4.098; Rothenhäusler, Hanna (2002) - 3.624; Klugger, Bianca (2003) - 2.595 19.05.
9.190 VfL Waiblingen Flein 12.10./
Burk, Jule (2002) - 3.376; Spohn, Fenja (2002) - 3.055; Ott, Kaya (2002) - 2.759 13.10.
9.132 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Winterbach 25.05./
Bauer, Lea (2002) - 3.550; Dörfler, Maria (2003) - 3.398; Ettelt, Lillien (2003) - 2.184 26.05.
8.993 Unterländer LG Flein 12.10./
Zirkler, Hannah Sophie (2002) - 3.287; Wendel, Kim (2002) - 2.876; Füssel, Nele (2003) - 2.830 13.10.
7.954 VfL Winterbach Winterbach 25.05./
Würthele, Helen (2003) - 2.777; Gschwind, Amy (2003) - 2.777; Eisele, Ronja (2002) - 2.400 26.05.

7.729 LG Limes-Rems Winnenden 14.09./
Kiefer, Kea (2003) - 3.268; Bernlöhr, Leonie (2003) - 2.601; Ganser, Merle (2003) - 1.860 15.09.
7.404 TV Spaichingen Weingarten 18.05./
Lindegrün, Natalie (2002) - 2.534; Scheffold, Ann-Kathrin (2003) - 2.483; Reischuck, Anne (2003) - 2.387 19.05.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.2.0 / 2.1.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: WÜ/ WLV Generallizenz