Württembergischer Leichtathletikverband
WLV-Bestenliste 2018 Stand: 18.04.2018

Weibliche Jugend: W15 W14 W13 W12

Jugend W15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 12,52 Maginot, Leonie 2002 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

12,94 +1,2 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
13,25 +0,0 Engfer, Lisa 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Bruchsal 14.04.
13,43 +0,1 Peter, Daria 2003 TSG Leutkirch Aulendorf 14.04.
13,86 +1,2 Maurer, Ellen 2003 TV Bad Schussenried Aulendorf 14.04.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2017: 23:33 Seufert, Sophia 2002 -- LG Steinlach-Zollern

20:39 Dabrunz, Leonie 2003 TSG Esslingen Schwäbisch Hall 08.01.
23:52 Kricheldorf, Anja 2003 LG Calw Calw 17.03.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2017: 11,65 Maginot, Leonie 2002 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

12,69 +0,5 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
15,12 +0,4 Flock, Milena 2003 ASV Waldburg Aulendorf 14.04.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 1,70 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 -- LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

1,45 Mahle, Franziska 2003 SV Aichstetten Aulendorf 14.04.
1,45 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2017: 5,46 Gohl, Xenia 2002 -- TUS Metzingen

5,02 +0,5 Engfer, Lea 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Bruchsal 14.04.
4,84 +1,3 Engfer, Lisa 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Bruchsal 14.04.
4,65 -0,4 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
4,53 +0,7 Herde, Jule 2003 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
4,50 -0,5 Hörner, Julia 2003 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Aulendorf 14.04.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2017: 14,58 Schepers, Annika 2002 -- SG Dettingen/Donau

11,89 Kuhn, Aileen 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Neckarsulm 08.04.
11,58 Maurer, Ellen 2003 TV Bad Schussenried Altshausen 07.04.
10,94 Schanz, Justine 2003 LG Steinlach-Zollern Altshausen 07.04.
10,20 Backmund, Marie 2003 TSV Gomaringen Neckarsulm 08.04.
9,59 Schwob, Lisa-Marie 2003 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Aulendorf 14.04.
9,59 Billing, Katrin 2003 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
9,54 Nanfaro, Janina 2003 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Neckarsulm 08.04.
9,17 Schermann, Ina 2003 TSV Gomaringen Neckarsulm 08.04.
8,98 Merita, Svenja 2003 LG Neckar-Enz Neckarsulm 08.04.
8,91 Minier, Olivia 2003 LG Freiberg a.N. Murr 24.03.

8,90 Mahle, Franziska 2003 SV Aichstetten Aulendorf 14.04.
8,70 Hutzler, Lisa 2003 LG Filder Neckarsulm 08.04.
8,47 Schopp, Lauryn 2003 LG Teck Neckarsulm 08.04.
8,24 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
8,00 Breidert, Charlotte 2003 TSV Schwieberdingen Murr 24.03.
7,87 Füssel, Nele 2003 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 08.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2017: 34,29 Kars, Yeliz 2002 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

34,20 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Weissach im Tal 14.04.
34,19 Kuhn, Aileen 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Weissach im Tal 14.04.
28,60 Nanfaro, Janina 2003 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Weissach im Tal 14.04.
28,56 Mehanovic, Larissa 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Weissach im Tal 14.04.
25,70 Kiefer, Kea 2003 LG Limes-Rems Weissach im Tal 14.04.
25,52 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weissach im Tal 14.04.
24,36 Maggi, Yara 2003 LG Filder Weissach im Tal 14.04.
23,58 Fischer, Michelle 2003 LSG Aalen Weissach im Tal 14.04.
22,91 Billing, Katrin 2003 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
21,48 Sinanovic, Almira 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Murr 24.03.

20,14 Haas, Johanna Luise 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weissach im Tal 14.04.
20,11 Flemming, Emma 2003 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 08.04.
19,86 Schermann, Ina 2003 TSV Gomaringen Neckarsulm 08.04.
14,64 Herde, Jule 2003 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
13,65 Traxler, Elena 2003 LG Teck Neckarsulm 08.04.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2017: 43,84 Schepers, Annika 2002 -- SG Dettingen/Donau

47,92 Kuhn, Aileen 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Waiblingen 17.03.
44,61 Mazza, Gioia 2003 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.03.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2017: 40,98 Kars, Yeliz 2002 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

36,81 Single, Lina 2003 TV Weilstetten Weissach im Tal 14.04.
34,70 Backmund, Marie 2003 TSV Gomaringen Neckarsulm 08.04.
33,62 Ulshöfer, Jule 2003 LG Hohenlohe Murr 24.03.
33,07 Hutzler, Lisa 2003 LG Filder Weissach im Tal 14.04.
33,04 Stäbler, Jule 2003 LG Filder Weissach im Tal 14.04.
32,67 Maurer, Ellen 2003 TV Bad Schussenried Altshausen 07.04.
32,63 Schopp, Lauryn 2003 LG Teck Neckarsulm 08.04.
32,06 Kiefer, Kea 2003 LG Limes-Rems Weissach im Tal 14.04.
31,69 Mehanovic, Larissa 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Weissach im Tal 14.04.
31,56 Haas, Johanna Luise 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weissach im Tal 14.04.

31,26 Engfer, Lea 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Bruchsal 14.04.
30,12 Nanfaro, Janina 2003 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Neckarsulm 08.04.
29,57 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weissach im Tal 14.04.
29,43 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weissach im Tal 14.04.
29,16 Engfer, Lisa 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Bruchsal 14.04.
28,69 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Weissach im Tal 14.04.
27,83 Fischer, Michelle 2003 LSG Aalen Weissach im Tal 14.04.
27,53 Flemming, Emma 2003 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 08.04.
26,61 Haschko, Annika 2003 TV 1846 Isny Aulendorf 14.04.
26,58 Billing, Katrin 2003 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.

25,78 Schanz, Justine 2003 LG Steinlach-Zollern Altshausen 07.04.
25,55 Pfleger, Mia 2003 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 08.04.
21,26 Füssel, Nele 2003 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 08.04.
20,83 Breidert, Charlotte 2003 TSV Schwieberdingen Murr 24.03.
20,03 Krauß, Lina 2003 TV 1846 Isny Aulendorf 14.04.

Jugend W14
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 12,52 Jauch, Kaya 2003 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

13,22 +0,8 Dent, Silja 2004 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
13,36 +1,2 Helmle, Paula 2004 TV 1846 Isny Aulendorf 14.04.
13,41 +1,2 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Aulendorf 14.04.
13,98 +1,2 Kösler, Antonia 2004 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Aulendorf 14.04.
14,03 +0,2 Krause, Natalie 2004 SV Oberteuringen Aulendorf 14.04.
14,24 +0,8 Madl, Emelie 2004 TSV Wendlingen Aulendorf 14.04.
14,29 +0,8 Odenbach, Suvi 2004 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 2:12,1 Arens, Lucia 2003 -- KSG Gerlingen

2:37,48 Eling, Esther 2004 TV 1846 Isny Aulendorf 14.04.
2:52,47 Vogt, Annika 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2017: 17:48 Arens, Lucia 2003 -- KSG Gerlingen

27:27 Groeper, Hannah 2004 TSV Kuppingen Calw 17.03.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2017: 11,89 Steibl, Melanie 2003 -- LG Filder

12,43 +2,0 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Aulendorf 14.04.
13,39 +1,7 Helmle, Paula 2004 TV 1846 Isny Aulendorf 14.04.
13,48 +0,4 Schneider, Hannah 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
13,50 +1,7 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
13,56 +0,4 Dent, Silja 2004 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
14,33 +2,0 Odenbach, Suvi 2004 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
15,35 +0,4 Vogt, Annika 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 1,68 Häußermann, Naoéll Hope 2003 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

1,40 Dent, Silja 2004 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
1,40 Schneider, Hannah 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2017: 5,42 Herrmann, Mia 2003 -- LG Filstal

4,94 -0,5 Dent, Silja 2004 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
4,78 -0,5 Schneider, Hannah 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
4,63 -0,7 Helmle, Paula 2004 TV 1846 Isny Aulendorf 14.04.
4,48 +1,3 Kösler, Antonia 2004 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Aulendorf 14.04.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2017: 12,48 Mehanovic, Larissa 2003 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

10,19 Engelke, Antonia 2004 SV Winnenden Murr 24.03.
9,75 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
9,67 Odenbach, Suvi 2004 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
9,57 Krause, Natalie 2004 SV Oberteuringen Aulendorf 14.04.
9,18 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Altshausen 07.04.
9,06 Mihm, Helena 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Neckarsulm 08.04.
9,03 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Neckarsulm 08.04.
8,67 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Aulendorf 14.04.
8,32 Kemter, Leonie 2004 TSV Gomaringen Neckarsulm 08.04.
7,97 Tenter, Sarah 2004 Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen Haslach 02.04.

7,91 Vogt, Annika 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
7,60 Zocastello, Nina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Altshausen 07.04.
7,54 Renke, Maike 2004 LG Teck Neckarsulm 08.04.
7,49 Fischer, Romy Natalie 2004 LG Sigmaringen Aulendorf 14.04.
7,06 Madl, Emelie 2004 TSV Wendlingen Aulendorf 14.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2017: 32,22 Wolf, Lilly 2003 -- VfB Stuttgart 1893

28,55 Engelke, Antonia 2004 SV Winnenden Weissach im Tal 14.04.
25,98 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Weissach im Tal 14.04.
25,85 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weissach im Tal 14.04.
24,49 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Weissach im Tal 14.04.
23,72 Mihm, Helena 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Neckarsulm 08.04.
23,47 Krauß, Hanna 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Weissach im Tal 14.04.
23,28 Venditti, Alessia 2004 TV Weilstetten Löffingen 14.04.
22,68 Krause, Natalie 2004 SV Oberteuringen Salem 24.03.
22,65 Henneken, Ellen 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Weissach im Tal 14.04.
21,00 Grünenwald, Elena 2004 LG Filstal Weissach im Tal 14.04.

19,86 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
17,81 Odenbach, Suvi 2004 LG Welfen Altshausen 07.04.
17,28 Vogt, Annika 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
16,88 Tenter, Sarah 2004 Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen Haslach 02.04.
16,36 Kemter, Leonie 2004 TSV Gomaringen Neckarsulm 08.04.
16,33 Kurbel, Sinja 2004 TB Tailfingen Löffingen 14.04.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2017: 41,99 Mazza, Gioia 2003 -- VfL Waiblingen

28,85 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Waiblingen 17.03.
28,56 Venditti, Alessia 2004 TV Weilstetten Waiblingen 17.03.
26,94 Renke, Maike 2004 LG Teck Waiblingen 17.03.
21,82 Kurbel, Sinja 2004 TB Tailfingen Löffingen 14.04.
15,42 Gelfort, Alicia 2004 TG Nürtingen Waiblingen 17.03.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2017: 38,35 Arnold, Franca 2003 -- SSV Ulm 1846

37,81 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Weissach im Tal 14.04.
33,25 Müller, Laura 2004 Unterländer LG Weissach im Tal 14.04.
32,79 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weissach im Tal 14.04.
30,52 Engelke, Antonia 2004 SV Winnenden Weissach im Tal 14.04.
29,36 Landt, Martina 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Neckarsulm 08.04.
27,45 Stanietz, Kira 2004 LG Filder Weissach im Tal 14.04.
27,43 Renke, Maike 2004 LG Teck Neckarsulm 08.04.
27,30 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Aulendorf 14.04.
26,94 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Murr 24.03.
26,77 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Weissach im Tal 14.04.

25,43 Scholz, Maja 2004 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Weissach im Tal 14.04.
24,69 Grünenwald, Elena 2004 LG Filstal Weissach im Tal 14.04.
23,98 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
23,33 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Murr 24.03.
22,46 Vogt, Annika 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
22,17 Schneider, Hannah 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
21,31 Helmle, Paula 2004 TV 1846 Isny Aulendorf 14.04.
21,30 Wägerle, Liv 2004 SGV Murr Murr 24.03.
20,97 Odenbach, Suvi 2004 LG Welfen Altshausen 07.04.
19,95 Mihm, Helena 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Neckarsulm 08.04.

Jugend W13
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 9,62 Müller, Laura 2004 -- Unterländer LG

10,66 +1,1 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Aulendorf 14.04.
10,79 -0,1 Bloching, Karolina 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
11,13 +1,3 Fiesel, Anna-Maria 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
11,27 +0,0 Gann, Charlotte 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Aulendorf 14.04.
11,37 +1,1 Fieder, Leni 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2017: 9,44 Blessin, Franziska 2004 -- LV Pliezhausen 2012

11,04 +1,4 Bloching, Karolina 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
11,07 +0,8 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Aulendorf 14.04.
11,86 +1,4 Fieder, Leni 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 1,60 Müller, Laura 2004 -- Unterländer LG
Bestl. 2017: 1,60 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 -- LG Filstal

1,36 Bloching, Karolina 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
1,33 Gann, Charlotte 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Aulendorf 14.04.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2017: 5,75 Müller, Laura 2004 -- Unterländer LG

4,59 +0,0 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Aulendorf 14.04.
4,51 +0,0 Bloching, Karolina 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
4,50 +0,0 Gann, Charlotte 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Aulendorf 14.04.
4,35 +0,0 Fiesel, Anna-Maria 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2017: 10,96 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 -- SG Schorndorf 1846

8,54 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Aulendorf 14.04.
8,21 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Neckarsulm 08.04.
7,97 Omeirat, Lea 2005 TSV Gomaringen Neckarsulm 08.04.
7,41 Sigel, Mia 2005 LG Teck Neckarsulm 08.04.
7,27 Fiesel, Anna-Maria 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
7,08 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Neckarsulm 08.04.
6,64 Solakidi, Vasiliki 2005 TB Tailfingen Löffingen 14.04.
6,57 Bloching, Karolina 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
6,28 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Neckarsulm 08.04.
5,86 Kauffmann, Lisa 2005 TB Tailfingen Löffingen 14.04.

5,72 Bernhardt, Joelle 2005 Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen Haslach 02.04.
5,65 Fieder, Leni 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
5,52 Krug, Marie 2005 LG Hohenlohe Neckarsulm 08.04.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2017: 29,50 Müller, Laura 2004 -- Unterländer LG

27,92 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Salem 24.03.
23,82 Omeirat, Lea 2005 TSV Gomaringen Neckarsulm 08.04.
20,29 Solakidi, Vasiliki 2005 TB Tailfingen Löffingen 14.04.
19,35 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Neckarsulm 08.04.
17,60 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Neckarsulm 08.04.
17,11 Fiesel, Anna-Maria 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
16,56 Bloching, Karolina 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
16,07 Krug, Marie 2005 LG Hohenlohe Neckarsulm 08.04.
14,98 Bernhardt, Joelle 2005 Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen Haslach 02.04.
12,92 Kauffmann, Lisa 2005 TB Tailfingen Löffingen 14.04.

12,35 Fieder, Leni 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
Hammerwurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2017: 31,50 Hellinger, Anna 2004 -- LG Hohenlohe

27,80 Solakidi, Vasiliki 2005 TB Tailfingen Löffingen 14.04.
19,70 Kauffmann, Lisa 2005 TB Tailfingen Löffingen 14.04.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2017: 40,81 Hellinger, Anna 2004 -- LG Hohenlohe

27,80 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Neckarsulm 08.04.
27,68 Sigel, Mia 2005 LG Teck Neckarsulm 08.04.
27,25 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Salem 24.03.
24,78 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Neckarsulm 08.04.
23,82 Fiesel, Anna-Maria 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
23,03 Krug, Marie 2005 LG Hohenlohe Neckarsulm 08.04.
22,60 Venter, Celine 2005 TSV Gomaringen Neckarsulm 08.04.
22,36 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Neckarsulm 08.04.
17,39 Wendel, Pia 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 08.04.
16,78 Kauffmann, Lisa 2005 TB Tailfingen Löffingen 14.04.

16,45 Solakidi, Vasiliki 2005 TB Tailfingen Löffingen 14.04.
12,48 Bloching, Karolina 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
11,31 Fieder, Leni 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.

Jugend W12
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 10,03 Aykit, Tara 2005 -- Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

11,19 -0,1 Albinger, Lilien 2007 TV 1846 Isny Aulendorf 14.04.
11,74 -0,7 Ruess, Milena 2006 LG Sigmaringen Aulendorf 14.04.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 2:26,40 Schädel, Anna Philine 2005 -- KSG Gerlingen

3:01,43 Müller, Lynn 2006 TV Bad Schussenried Aulendorf 14.04.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2017: 8,57 Höbler, Liliane 2005 -- LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald

6,88 Sprenger, Soraya 2006 TSV Gomaringen Neckarsulm 08.04.
5,58 Ruess, Milena 2006 LG Sigmaringen Aulendorf 14.04.
4,91 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Löffingen 14.04.
4,71 Remiger, Franziska 2006 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Aulendorf 14.04.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2017: 24,04 Schön, Lisa 2005 -- SV Oberteuringen

17,60 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Löffingen 14.04.
14,39 Sprenger, Soraya 2006 TSV Gomaringen Neckarsulm 08.04.
Hammerwurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2017: 30,83 Solakidi, Vasiliki 2005 -- TB Tailfingen

19,20 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Löffingen 14.04.
16,39 Ehrenbrink, Lea 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 17.02.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2017: 31,42 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 -- LG Hohenlohe

21,80 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Neckarsulm 08.04.
19,07 Fischer, Nina 2006 TB Neuffen Altshausen 07.04.
15,62 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Löffingen 14.04.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.0.1 / 1.6.5 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: WÜ/6300 LA-Kreis Tuttlingen