Württembergischer Leichtathletikverband
WLV-Bestenliste 2018 Stand: 7.10.2018

Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12

Weibliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2017: 49,21 LAZ Ludwigsburg

48,09 LG Filstal Bochum-Wattenscheid 18.08.
Liebl, Clairline (2003); Herrmann, Mia (2003); Frech, Amelie (2004); Mauser, Mara (2003)
48,80 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Rottenburg 10.06.
Poser, Sara (2003); Jauch, Kaya (2003); Katsnelson, Alisa (2003); Göhring, Sara (2003)
48,85 LG Filder I Weilheim 10.06.
Stäbler, Jule (2003); Reichert, Amelie (2004); Eitel, Tabea (2004); Steibl, Melanie (2003)
49,82 LAZ Ludwigsburg Konstanz 10.05.
Kuhn, Aileen (2003); Ibraimi, Enisa (2004); Nabila, Makkah (2003); Häußermann, Naoéll Hope (2003)
50,00 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 14.07.
Schumacher, Senta (2005); Engfer, Lea (2003); Gauger, Emily (2003); Engfer, Lisa (2003)
51,05 SSV Ulm 1846 Konstanz 10.05.
Haas, Johanna Luise (2003); Jung, Marie (2003); Müller, Jule (2003); Buske, Estere (2004)
51,31 SG Schorndorf 1846 Walldorf 05.08.
Nardy, Helena (2004); Ndubuisi, Nina (2004); Seibert, Mette (2003); Härer, Amelie (2003)
51,41 LG Staufen II Schwäbisch Gmünd 30.06.
Stöffler, Samira (2003); Schurr, Marie (2004); Tiede, Liane (2004); Hüll, Janice (2003)
51,72 StG Schönbuch-Nord Walldorf 05.08.
Lang, Tamara (2003); Gehrig, Kim (2004); Göcke, Leticia (2004); Schaber, Seraphina (2004)
51,75 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I Weilheim 10.06.
Dörfler, Maria (2003); Wagner, Clara Sophie (2004); Seifried, Lucy (2004); Ebert, Svenja (2003)

51,94 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 28.04.
Sailer, Cora (2004); Amankwah, Neela (2003); Müller, Laura (2004); Heimbold, Rosi (2004)
52,20 LG Filstal II Konstanz 10.05.
Jaschek, Sofia (2004); Kussmaul, Carla (2004); Liebisch, Fannie (2003); Brenner, Lara (2004)
52,22 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 29.04.
Sprengel, Sandrina (2004); Eissler, Lynn Elaine (2004); Schanz, Justine (2003); Conzelmann, Anna (2003)
53,03 SSV Ulm 1846 II Konstanz 10.05.
Baur, Lisa (2003); Bug, Maria (2003); Bennani, Leila (2003); Arnold, Franca (2003)
53,56 LG Filder II Weilheim 10.06.
Dott, Nina (2004); Rebmann, Jessica (2003); Maggi, Yara (2003); Stanietz, Kira (2004)
53,60 TV 1846 Isny Konstanz 10.05.
Albinger, Selen (2004); Krauß, Lina (2003); Helmle, Paula (2004); Haschko, Annika (2003)
53,71 TSV Schmiden Kernen 30.06.
Noe, Leni (2004); Calamita, Ilaria (2004); Seyffert, Jeanine (2003); Fischer, Carlotta (2004)
53,95 LG Filstal III Konstanz 10.05.
Grünenwald, Elena (2004); Marchtaler, Ann-Sophie (2003); Baumgartner, Lisa (2004); Hampel, Sarina (2003)
54,05 TSV Waldenbuch Sindelfingen 12.05.
Wagner, Lilly (2004); Eckhardt, Laura (2003); Eckhardt, Lisa (2003); Rothe, Julia (2004)
54,06 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 12.05.
Eissler, Senta (2004); Müller, Marie (2004); Jörg, Antonia (2004); Eckstein, Fanny (2003)

54,39 SG Schorndorf 1846 II Sindelfingen 23.06.
Mühlhäuser, Elena (2004); Ranzinger, Lena (2004); Feuerbacher, Alina (2004); Kühnle, Romy (2004)
54,57 TV Weilstetten Sindelfingen 23.06.
Herrmann, Lea (2004); Venditti, Alessia (2004); Görtler, Svenja (2004); Narr, Dorothea (2003)
54,65 TV Oberndorf Schwenningen 12.05.
Baier, Lorena (2003); Seitz, Rebecca (2003); Schmid, Lara (2003); Höhn, Yvonne (2003)
54,77 LG Gäu Athletics I Sindelfingen 23.06.
Endriss, Elisabeth (2003); Render, Hanna (2003); Scherka, Lynn Vivian (2004); Thürigen, Myriam (2003)
54,79 LG Teck Weilheim 10.06.
Schopp, Lauryn (2003); Renke, Maike (2004); Fabre, Noemi (2003); Traxler, Elena (2003)
54,88 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 30.09.
Burton, Emily (2004); Buser, Annika (2004); Schenk, Maja (2004); Schmidt, Annika (2003)
54,95 LG Neckar-Enz I Weilheim 10.06.
Brenner, Alena (2003); Noller, Katja (2003); Gröger, Lilli Marie (2004); Klepser, Miriam (2003)
55,13 LG Staufen I Schwäbisch Gmünd 30.06.
Huber, Dorothea (2004); Barck, Nina (2004); Debler, Lea (2003); Apprich, Anna (2004)
55,41 StG Welzheim-Winnenden Weinstadt-Endersbach 28.04.
Tasol, Meike (2003); Uhl, Annalena (2004); Würsching, Johanna (2005); Schuler, Lea (2005)
55,96 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
Placktor, Sidney (2003); Ackermann, Isabelle (2005); Ackermann, Kim (2003); Scheffold, Ann-Kathrin (2003)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2017: 7:08,63 KSG Gerlingen

7:14,51 KSG Gerlingen Konstanz 10.05.
Röthig, Lilly Clara (2004); Eisenmann, Luise (2004); Arens, Lucia (2003)
7:19,06 TSV Erbach Konstanz 10.05.
Geywitz, Alexandra (2004); Böhringer, Lea (2004); Geywitz, Jessica (2004)
7:21,16 KSG Gerlingen II Konstanz 10.05.
Schenk, Maja (2004); Schönbucher, Paula (2003); Weis, Kira (2004)
7:33,38 Unterländer LG Konstanz 10.05.
Kraft, Marie (2004); Geldner, Jasmin (2003); Buchner, Anna (2003)
7:33,89 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Konstanz 10.05.
Binnig, Emilia (2003); Gramm, Adeline (2003); Sartor, Susanna (2004)
7:34,30 SG Schorndorf 1846 Konstanz 10.05.
Mühlhäuser, Elena (2004); Brügel, Clara (2004); Haarer, Sophie (2004)
7:55,54 KSG Gerlingen III Konstanz 10.05.
Buser, Annika (2004); Schmidt, Annika (2003); Burton, Emily (2004)
8:09,60 TV Weilstetten Leinfelden 21.04.
Görtler, Svenja (2004); Jäckle, Miriam (2003); Eberhardt, Lea (2004)
8:12,23 LG Filstal Konstanz 10.05.
Brenner, Lara (2004); Liebisch, Fannie (2003); Hampel, Sarina (2003)
8:19,86 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Rottweil 16.09.
Vogt, Annika (2004); Schneider, Hannah (2004); Ames, Flora (2004)

9:12,57 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 21.04.
Lee, Sophia-Lynn (2005); Ettelt, Lillien (2003); Schormann, Annika (2003)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
Bestl. 2017: 6.209 SSV Ulm 1846

6.544 LG Filder Leinfelden 07.07.
Steibl, Melanie (2003) - 2.365; Stäbler, Jule (2003) - 2.091; Eitel, Tabea (2004) - 2.088
6.304 SSV Ulm 1846 I Leinfelden 07.07.
Jung, Marie (2003) - 2.128; Müller, Jule (2003) - 2.113; Arnold, Franca (2003) - 2.063
6.282 LG Filstal I Leinfelden 07.07.
Kussmaul, Carla (2004) - 2.117; Frech, Amelie (2004) - 2.093; Herrmann, Mia (2003) - 2.072
6.221 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 07.07.
Jauch, Kaya (2003) - 2.174; Poser, Sara (2003) - 2.115; Mage, Lotta (2004) - 1.932
5.890 LG Welfen I Weingarten 29.09.
Dent, Silja (2004) - 1.992; Mendel, Maxi (2003) - 1.971; Kamps, Carmen (2004) - 1.927
5.868 LG Gäu Athletics Leinfelden 07.07.
Render, Hanna (2003) - 2.031; Scherka, Lynn Vivian (2004) - 1.996; Endriss, Elisabeth (2003) - 1.841
5.828 LG Welfen Leinfelden 07.07.
Mendel, Maxi (2003) - 2.033; Dent, Silja (2004) - 2.001; Kamps, Carmen (2004) - 1.794
5.764 LG Steinlach-Zollern Leinfelden 07.07.
Sprengel, Sandrina (2004) - 2.062; Schanz, Justine (2003) - 1.899; Conzelmann, Anna (2003) - 1.803
5.592 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I Bernhausen 05.05.
Dörfler, Maria (2003) - 1.947; Boahene, Akua (2003) - 1.864; Massing, Nora (2004) - 1.781
5.566 TV Weilstetten Bernhausen 05.05.
Narr, Dorothea (2003) - 1.935; Single, Lina (2003) - 1.853; Falkenberg, Anandi (2003) - 1.778

5.534 SSV Ulm 1846 II Ulm 21.04.
Bennani, Leila (2003) - 1.848; Breymaier, Brit (2004) - 1.846; Kustermann, Jule (2003) - 1.840
5.528 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 30.06.
Schneider, Hannah (2004) - 1.880; Ames, Flora (2004) - 1.837; Vogt, Annika (2004) - 1.811
5.506 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leinfelden 07.07.
Schaber, Seraphina (2004) - 1.870; Boettinger, Mia (2003) - 1.844; Gehrig, Kim (2004) - 1.792
5.489 LG Staufen Ulm 21.04.
Ammon, Milaine (2003) - 1.979; Tiede, Liane (2004) - 1.772; Stöffler, Samira (2003) - 1.738
5.487 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen II Bernhausen 05.05.
Sohn, Pauline (2003) - 1.851; Katsnelson, Alisa (2003) - 1.836; Göhring, Sara (2003) - 1.800
5.390 TSV Schmiden I Bernhausen 05.05.
Fischer, Carlotta (2004) - 1.948; Seyffert, Jeanine (2003) - 1.751; Heidinger, Clara (2003) - 1.691
5.325 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 30.09.
Peppel, Carlotta (2004) - 1.898; Quenzer, Sophia (2004) - 1.759; Ulshöfer, Jule (2003) - 1.668
5.310 SG Schorndorf 1846 Bietigheim-Bissingen 05.05.
Ndubuisi, Nina (2004) - 2.096; Ranzinger, Lena (2004) - 1.639; Feuerbacher, Alina (2004) - 1.575
5.267 LG Teck Leinfelden 07.07.
Schopp, Lauryn (2003) - 1.935; Renke, Maike (2004) - 1.790; Fabre, Noemi (2003) - 1.542
5.253 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 17.06.
Peppel, Carlotta (2004) - 1.869; Quenzer, Sophia (2004) - 1.748; Hellinger, Anna (2004) - 1.636

5.226 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Weingarten 28.04.
Schwob, Lisa-Marie (2003) - 1.836; Hörner, Julia (2003) - 1.730; Kösler, Antonia (2004) - 1.660
5.223 TSV Gomaringen Bernhausen 05.05.
Backmund, Marie (2003) - 1.896; Kemter, Leonie (2004) - 1.669; Kurrle, Lenia (2004) - 1.658
5.221 TV 1846 Isny Weingarten 28.04.
Helmle, Paula (2004) - 1.875; Haschko, Annika (2003) - 1.674; Krauß, Lina (2003) - 1.672
5.146 LG Brenztal Giengen-Hürben 15.09.
Maurer, Kathrin (2003) - 1.796; Banzhaf, Jule (2004) - 1.735; Maurer, Franziska (2004) - 1.615
5.140 SSV Ulm 1846 III Ulm 21.04.
Baur, Lisa (2003) - 1.813; Bug, Maria (2003) - 1.752; Krieger, Nadine (2003) - 1.575
5.084 LG Filstal III Ulm 21.04.
Liebisch, Fannie (2003) - 1.792; Rzeznik, Sina (2004) - 1.646; Marchtaler, Ann-Sophie (2003) - 1.646
5.070 VfL Sindelfingen Ostelsheim 10.05.
Bialdyga, Luca Marie (2003) - 1.780; Jörg, Antonia (2004) - 1.647; Müller, Marie (2004) - 1.643
5.063 TUS Metzingen Bernhausen 05.05.
Etzel, Lisa (2004) - 1.773; Walch, Sara (2004) - 1.706; Leibfarth, Hanna (2004) - 1.584
5.049 LG Neckar-Enz Bietigheim-Bissingen 05.05.
Merita, Svenja (2003) - 1.801; Noller, Katja (2003) - 1.664; Gröger, Lilli Marie (2004) - 1.584
5.035 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen II Bernhausen 05.05.
Seifried, Lucy (2004) - 1.703; Boahene, Adwoa (2004) - 1.687; Ettelt, Lillien (2003) - 1.645
7-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2017: 10.536 SSV Ulm 1846

10.957 SSV Ulm 1846 Wesel 24.08./
Jung, Marie (2003) - 3.752; Arnold, Franca (2003) - 3.641; Müller, Jule (2003) - 3.564 25.08.
10.844 LG Filder Leinfelden 07.07./
Steibl, Melanie (2003) - 3.801; Stäbler, Jule (2003) - 3.603; Eitel, Tabea (2004) - 3.440 08.07.
10.745 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 07.07./
Jauch, Kaya (2003) - 3.745; Poser, Sara (2003) - 3.518; Mage, Lotta (2004) - 3.482 08.07.
10.642 LG Filstal Wesel 24.08./
Frech, Amelie (2004) - 3.551; Liebl, Clairline (2003) - 3.569; Kussmaul, Carla (2004) - 3.522 25.08.
10.175 LG Steinlach-Zollern Leinfelden 07.07./
Sprengel, Sandrina (2004) - 3.630; Schanz, Justine (2003) - 3.342; Conzelmann, Anna (2003) - 3.203 08.07.
10.096 LG Welfen I Weingarten 29.09./
Mendel, Maxi (2003) - 3.424; Kamps, Carmen (2004) - 3.344; Dent, Silja (2004) - 3.328 30.09.
10.072 LG Welfen Leinfelden 07.07./
Mendel, Maxi (2003) - 3.498; Dent, Silja (2004) - 3.378; Kamps, Carmen (2004) - 3.196 08.07.
9.782 LG Gäu Athletics Leinfelden 07.07./
Render, Hanna (2003) - 3.504; Scherka, Lynn Vivian (2004) - 3.261; Endriss, Elisabeth (2003) - 3.017 08.07.
9.684 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen II Bernhausen 05.05./
Katsnelson, Alisa (2003) - 3.316; Sohn, Pauline (2003) - 3.224; Göhring, Sara (2003) - 3.144 06.05.
9.671 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Leinfelden 07.07./
Ames, Flora (2004) - 3.332; Schneider, Hannah (2004) - 3.226; Vogt, Annika (2004) - 3.113 08.07.

9.666 SSV Ulm 1846 II Ulm 21.04./
Kustermann, Jule (2003) - 3.272; Baur, Lisa (2003) - 3.206; Breymaier, Brit (2004) - 3.188 22.04.
9.527 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leinfelden 07.07./
Boettinger, Mia (2003) - 3.239; Schaber, Seraphina (2004) - 3.201; Gehrig, Kim (2004) - 3.087 08.07.
9.494 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 07.07./
Dörfler, Maria (2003) - 3.203; Boahene, Akua (2003) - 3.198; Seifried, Lucy (2004) - 3.093 08.07.
9.398 TV Weilstetten Bernhausen 05.05./
Single, Lina (2003) - 3.181; Narr, Dorothea (2003) - 3.133; Venditti, Alessia (2004) - 3.084 06.05.
9.366 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I Bernhausen 05.05./
Dörfler, Maria (2003) - 3.257; Boahene, Akua (2003) - 3.157; Seifried, Lucy (2004) - 2.952 06.05.
9.314 LG Staufen Ulm 21.04./
Ammon, Milaine (2003) - 3.362; Tiede, Liane (2004) - 2.990; Stöffler, Samira (2003) - 2.962 22.04.
8.973 TV 1846 Isny Weingarten 28.04./
Helmle, Paula (2004) - 3.290; Krauß, Lina (2003) - 2.843; Haschko, Annika (2003) - 2.840 29.04.
8.884 SSV Ulm 1846 III Ulm 21.04./
Bennani, Leila (2003) - 3.185; Bug, Maria (2003) - 2.965; Krieger, Nadine (2003) - 2.734 22.04.
8.786 TSV Schmiden I Bernhausen 05.05./
Fischer, Carlotta (2004) - 3.286; Seyffert, Jeanine (2003) - 2.753; Heidinger, Clara (2003) - 2.747 06.05.
8.551 LG Teck Bernhausen 05.05./
Schopp, Lauryn (2003) - 3.244; Traxler, Elena (2003) - 2.800; Fischer, Elena Marie (2003) - 2.507 06.05.

8.518 TUS Metzingen Bernhausen 05.05./
Etzel, Lisa (2004) - 3.059; Walch, Sara (2004) - 3.032; Leibfarth, Hanna (2004) - 2.427 06.05.
8.499 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen II Bernhausen 05.05./
Massing, Nora (2004) - 2.948; Boahene, Adwoa (2004) - 2.870; Ettelt, Lillien (2003) - 2.681 06.05.
6.715 SG Schorndorf 1846 Bietigheim-Bissingen 05.05./
Ndubuisi, Nina (2004) - 3.501; Ranzinger, Lena (2004) - 1.639; Feuerbacher, Alina (2004) - 1.575 06.05.
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2017: 7.746 SV Mariazell

7.243 Spvgg Holzgerlingen I Eltingen 10.06.
Schaber, Seraphina (2004) - 2.437; Boettinger, Mia (2003) - 2.410; Gehrig, Kim (2004) - 2.396
6.987 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Immenstaad 17.06.
Ames, Flora (2004) - 2.409; Schneider, Hannah (2004) - 2.404; Vogt, Annika (2004) - 2.174
6.863 LG Gäu Athletics Eltingen 10.06.
Render, Hanna (2003) - 2.466; Scherka, Lynn Vivian (2004) - 2.246; Thürigen, Myriam (2003) - 2.151
6.855 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 30.06.
Quenzer, Sophia (2004) - 2.388; Peppel, Carlotta (2004) - 2.336; Hellinger, Anna (2004) - 2.131
6.619 Spvgg Holzgerlingen II Eltingen 10.06.
Gernhoefer, Linnea (2003) - 2.302; Göcke, Leticia (2004) - 2.241; Lang, Tamara (2003) - 2.076
5.947 TV 1846 Isny Immenstaad 17.06.
Krauß, Lina (2003) - 2.027; Helmle, Paula (2004) - 1.970; Eling, Esther (2004) - 1.950
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 2
Bestl. 2017: 8.443 LAZ Ludwigsburg

8.824 LG Filstal Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
8.698 LG Filder Weilheim 10.06.
8.552 LAZ Ludwigsburg Brackenheim 12.05.
8.526 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 30.06.
8.065 SG Schorndorf 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
8.042 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 12.05.
8.023 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Sindelfingen 23.06.
7.733 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 30.06.
7.660 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 23.06.
7.616 TV Weilstetten Sindelfingen 23.06.

7.612 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Weilheim 10.06.
7.562 StG Schönbuch-Nord Sindelfingen 23.06.
7.412 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 23.06.
7.085 TSV Schmiden Sindelfingen 23.06.
6.861 LG Neckar-Enz Weilheim 10.06.
6.649 TSV Crailsheim Brackenheim 12.05.
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 3
4.608 LG Teck Weilheim 10.06.
3.509 TSV Waldenbuch Sindelfingen 23.06.

Jugend W15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 12,52 Maginot, Leonie 2002 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

12,22 +1,2 Steibl, Melanie 2003 LG Filder Walldorf 05.08.
12,23 +0,6 Herrmann, Mia 2003 LG Filstal Bochum-Wattenscheid 18.08.
12,31 +1,2 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Walldorf 05.08.
12,43 +1,7 Liebl, Clairline 2003 LG Filstal Wesel 24.08.
12,56 +0,0 Schollbach, Joline 2003 TUS Metzingen Reutlingen 18.05.
12,79 +1,0 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Bernhausen 05.05.
12,81 -0,8 Render, Hanna 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 14.07.
12,83 +0,8 Engfer, Lisa 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 01.07.
12,87 +1,9 Kuhn, Aileen 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 01.07.
12,93 +1,7 Mauser, Mara 2003 LG Filstal Geislingen 09.06.

12,94 +1,2 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
12,96 +0,6 Nabila, Makkah 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 22.04.
12,99 +1,0 Rebmann, Jessica 2003 LG Filder Köngen 18.07.
13,06 +0,0 Hüll, Janice 2003 LG Staufen Rechberghausen 03.06.
13,08 +1,1 Engfer, Lea 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Pforzheim 13.05.
13,09 +0,3 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 16.06.
13,10 +0,0 Göhring, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 16.06.
13,10 -1,1 Boahene, Akua 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Heidenheim 21.07.
13,10 +0,9 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Wesel 24.08.
13,14 -0,2 Schanz, Justine 2003 LG Steinlach-Zollern Leinfelden 07.07.

13,16 +1,3 Dörfler, Maria 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Bernhausen 05.05.
13,16 +0,9 Uhl, Cara 2003 LSG Aalen Ellwangen/Jagst 19.05.
13,16 +1,0 Stäbler, Jule 2003 LG Filder Köngen 18.07.
13,17 -1,1 Häußermann, Naoéll Hope 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 28.04.
13,19 +1,8 Narr, Dorothea 2003 TV Weilstetten Walldorf 05.08.
13,20 +0,7 Tasol, Meike 2003 SV Winnenden Weinstadt-Endersbach 28.04.
13,25 +1,0 Haas, Johanna Luise 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
13,26 +0,7 Sohn, Pauline 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Walldorf 05.08.
13,27 -0,2 Conzelmann, Anna 2003 LG Steinlach-Zollern Leinfelden 07.07.
13,28 -1,2 Fischer, Michelle 2003 LSG Aalen Ulm 21.04.

13,28 +0,3 Peter, Daria 2003 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 28.04.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 40,80 Wilhelm, Laura 2002 -- VfL Waiblingen

40,37 Render, Hanna 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Bochum-Wattenscheid 19.08.
41,39 Schollbach, Joline 2003 TUS Metzingen Aalen-Unterkochen 21.04.
42,05 Nabila, Makkah 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 28.04.
42,13 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Konstanz 10.05.
42,70 Uhl, Cara 2003 LSG Aalen Walldorf 05.08.
42,72 Pizzinato, Emelie 2004 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Neckarsulm 14.07.
43,41 Geywitz, Jessica 2004 TSV Erbach Ulm 29.09.
43,72 Pfeilmeier, Paula 2003 LSG Aalen Aalen-Unterkochen 21.04.
43,99 Katsnelson, Alisa 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Konstanz 10.05.
43,99 Mage, Lotta 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Rottenburg 10.06.

44,04 Müller, Lucy Lou 2004 LSG Aalen Essingen 08.07.
44,05 Schönbucher, Paula 2003 KSG Gerlingen Karlsruhe 08.07.
44,20 Buchner, Anna 2003 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 14.07.
44,23 Schurr, Marie 2004 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 14.07.
44,26 Röthig, Lilly Clara 2004 KSG Gerlingen Balingen 09.09.
44,41 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Konstanz 10.05.
44,44 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Balingen 09.09.
44,45 Röschel, Maxi Florentine 2003 VfL Kirchheim/Teck Wendlingen 22.07.
44,65 Sohn, Pauline 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Konstanz 10.05.
44,72 Arens, Lucia 2003 KSG Gerlingen Karlsruhe 08.07.

44,75 Geywitz, Alexandra 2004 TSV Erbach Ulm 29.09.
44,82 Liebisch, Fannie 2003 LG Filstal Balingen 09.09.
44,97 André, Noa 2004 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Rottenburg 10.06.
44,98 Schmidt, Annika 2003 KSG Gerlingen Karlsruhe 08.07.
45,05 Stöffler, Samira 2003 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 14.07.
45,45 Gramm, Adeline 2003 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 14.07.
45,46 Kustermann, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Konstanz 10.05.
45,47 Waltert, Nina 2004 SV Vaihingen Renningen 01.05.
45,48 Eisenmann, Luise 2004 KSG Gerlingen Renningen 01.05.
45,63 Tiede, Liane 2004 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 14.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 2:15,72 Schall, Anna 2002 -- LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

2:17,34 Arens, Lucia 2003 KSG Gerlingen Walldorf 05.08.
2:19,89 Buchner, Anna 2003 Unterländer LG Heidenheim 21.07.
2:21,70 Hummler, Annelie Pauline 2003 LG Neckar-Enz Heidenheim 21.07.
2:21,93 Schönbucher, Paula 2003 KSG Gerlingen Karlsruhe 19.05.
2:22,20 Gramm, Adeline 2003 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Heidenheim 21.07.
2:26,29 Geldner, Jasmin 2003 Unterländer LG Heidenheim 21.07.
2:27,93 Uhl, Cara 2003 LSG Aalen Weinstadt-Endersbach 28.04.
2:29,37 Render, Hanna 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Leinfelden 08.07.
2:29,70 Bernlöhr, Leonie 2003 LG Limes-Rems Stuttgart 14.07.
2:30,19 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Leinfelden 08.07.

2:30,46 Katsnelson, Alisa 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Bernhausen 06.05.
2:31,84 Brieskorn, Alessia 2003 LC Waldachtal Horb 11.07.
2:32,08 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Weingarten 30.09.
2:32,47 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 08.07.
2:33,63 Hampel, Sarina 2003 LG Filstal Ulm 13.05.
2:33,91 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Bernhausen 06.05.
2:34,70 Kustermann, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 22.04.
2:35,55 Brieskorn, Leonie 2003 LC Waldachtal Pliezhausen 13.05.
2:35,85 Gschwind, Amy 2003 VfL Winterbach Weinstadt-Endersbach 28.04.
2:36,53 Bullinger, Heidi 2003 LSG Aalen Pliezhausen 13.05.

2:36,59 Schmidt, Annika 2003 KSG Gerlingen Renningen 01.05.
2:37,03 Miller, Romy 2003 LG Staufen Weinstadt-Endersbach 28.04.
2:37,07 Wolfrum, Hanne Sofie 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 08.07.
2:37,21 Sohn, Pauline 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 08.07.
2:37,49 Eckhardt, Lisa 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Bietigheim-Bissingen 06.05.
2:38,47 Schanz, Justine 2003 LG Steinlach-Zollern Bernhausen 06.05.
2:38,48 Ressin, Charlotta 2003 TSV Rottweil Donaueschingen 04.07.
2:38,57 Seyffert, Jeanine 2003 TSV Schmiden Bernhausen 06.05.
2:39,30 Boettinger, Mia 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 23.06.
2:39,71 Göhring, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 08.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 6:43,93 Römer, Charlotte 2002 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

6:49,45 Schönbucher, Paula 2003 KSG Gerlingen Walldorf 04.08.
7:02,00 Gramm, Adeline 2003 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Flein 08.09.
7:20,7 Brieskorn, Alessia 2003 LC Waldachtal Calw-Stammheim 19.06.
7:23,7 Brieskorn, Leonie 2003 LC Waldachtal Calw-Stammheim 19.06.
7:29,10 Bernlöhr, Leonie 2003 LG Limes-Rems Walldorf 04.08.
7:58,30 Schmidt, Annika 2003 KSG Gerlingen Freiburg 21.04.
8:05,71 Wolfrum, Hanne Sofie 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 22.09.
8:33,27 Thürigen, Myriam 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Eltingen 10.06.
11:09,21 Paschke, Cecile 2003 LG Winterlingen Winterlingen 10.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 10:43,02 Römer, Charlotte 2002 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

10:17,13 Arens, Lucia 2003 KSG Gerlingen Erding 23.06.
10:19,17 Böhringer, Lea 2004 TSV Erbach Pliezhausen 12.05.
10:49,57 Eisenmann, Luise 2004 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 30.09.
10:55,52 Geywitz, Jessica 2004 TSV Erbach Pliezhausen 12.05.
11:01,67 Schönbucher, Paula 2003 KSG Gerlingen Bochum-Wattenscheid 18.08.
11:12,91 Gramm, Adeline 2003 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Bochum-Wattenscheid 18.08.
11:27,38 Bernlöhr, Leonie 2003 LG Limes-Rems Weinstadt-Endersbach 28.04.
17:39,36 Paschke, Cecile 2003 LG Winterlingen Winterlingen 10.05.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2017: 23:33 Seufert, Sophia 2002 -- LG Steinlach-Zollern

20:39 Dabrunz, Leonie 2003 TSG Esslingen Schwäbisch Hall 08.01.
23:52 Kricheldorf, Anja 2003 LG Calw Calw 17.03.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2017: 11,65 Maginot, Leonie 2002 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

11,53 +0,8 Steibl, Melanie 2003 LG Filder Wesel 24.08.
11,54 +0,9 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Walldorf 04.08.
11,87 -3,1 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Wesel 24.08.
11,92 -0,3 Mauser, Mara 2003 LG Filstal Göppingen 06.07.
12,03 +0,0 Hüll, Janice 2003 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 30.06.
12,14 +0,9 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Walldorf 04.08.
12,25 +0,5 Herrmann, Mia 2003 LG Filstal Leinfelden 08.07.
12,25 -1,2 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Wesel 24.08.
12,30 -0,4 Render, Hanna 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Heidenheim 21.07.
12,30 -0,5 Nabila, Makkah 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Walldorf 04.08.

12,40 +1,1 Häußermann, Naoéll Hope 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Heidenheim 21.07.
12,45 +1,1 Eckhardt, Lisa 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Heidenheim 21.07.
12,46 -1,5 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Wesel 24.08.
12,53 -0,2 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Wesel 24.08.
12,55 +0,0 Conzelmann, Anna 2003 LG Steinlach-Zollern Riederich 16.05.
12,64 +0,1 Kuhn, Aileen 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Heidelberg 21.05.
12,67 +0,0 Haas, Johanna Luise 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm .
12,70 +2,0 Narr, Dorothea 2003 TV Weilstetten Metzingen 29.09.
12,71 -0,1 Fischer, Michelle 2003 LSG Aalen Ulm 22.04.
12,73 -0,1 Tasol, Meike 2003 SV Winnenden Weinstadt-Endersbach 28.04.

12,80 -0,3 Liebl, Clairline 2003 LG Filstal Göppingen 06.07.
12,80 +0,6 Stähle, Sophia Victoria 2003 VfL Sindelfingen Heidenheim 21.07.
12,81 +2,0 Greiner, Leyla 2003 TSV Undingen Metzingen 29.09.
12,83 +0,0 Albrecht, Lea 2003 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 03.08.
12,84 +0,0 Baur, Lisa 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 22.04.
12,91 +0,7 Boettinger, Mia 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Walldorf 04.08.
12,95 +0,1 Sohn, Pauline 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Bernhausen 06.05.
12,96 +2,0 Windhösel, Luisa 2003 TSV Undingen Metzingen 29.09.
13,00 +0,7 Ammon, Milaine 2003 LG Staufen Ulm 13.05.
13,01 -0,5 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 22.04.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2017: 44,68 Wilhelm, Laura 2002 -- VfL Waiblingen

44,94 Nabila, Makkah 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Heidenheim 21.07.
45,61 Belschner, Verena 2003 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Neckartenzlingen 20.06.
46,22 Mage, Lotta 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Neckartenzlingen 20.06.
48,12 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Riederich 16.05.
48,30 Eckhardt, Lisa 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Heidenheim 21.07.
48,64 Sohn, Pauline 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Heidenheim 21.07.
49,07 Katsnelson, Alisa 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Riederich 16.05.
49,16 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Heidenheim 21.07.
49,40 Windhösel, Luisa 2003 TSV Undingen Neckartenzlingen 20.06.
49,42 Noller, Katja 2003 LG Neckar-Enz Heidenheim 21.07.

49,75 Boettinger, Mia 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Neckartenzlingen 20.06.
49,84 Krause, Natalie 2004 SV Oberteuringen Konstanz 12.05.
50,43 Eckhardt, Laura 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Riederich 16.05.
50,52 Waltert, Nina 2004 SV Vaihingen Neckartenzlingen 20.06.
50,99 Maurer, Kathrin 2003 LG Brenztal Heidenheim 21.07.
51,29 Hummler, Annelie Pauline 2003 LG Neckar-Enz Murr 20.06.
52,63 Kurrle, Lenia 2004 TSV Gomaringen Riederich 16.05.
52,72 Gröger, Lilli Marie 2004 LG Neckar-Enz Murr 20.06.
53,69 Münzinger, Sarah 2004 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Neckartenzlingen 20.06.
53,79 Greiner, Leyla 2003 TSV Undingen Riederich 16.05.

54,19 Baier, Lorena 2003 TV Oberndorf Heidenheim 21.07.
54,39 Füssel, Nele 2003 Unterländer LG Heidenheim 21.07.
54,54 Wellmann, Mia 2003 TSV Dagersheim Murr 20.06.
54,78 Hartmann, Sarah 2004 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Neckartenzlingen 20.06.
55,03 Zocastello, Nina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Riederich 16.05.
55,99 Kübler, Kim 2004 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 29.06.
59,92 Casserdahl, Juliana 2003 Unterländer LG Heidenheim 21.07.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 1,70 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 -- LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

1,72 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Leinfelden 07.07.
1,70 Häußermann, Naoéll Hope 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 18.07.
1,64 Steibl, Melanie 2003 LG Filder Leinfelden 07.07.
1,60 Mahle, Franziska 2003 SV Aichstetten Wangen im Allgäu 06.05.
1,60 Mauser, Mara 2003 LG Filstal Leinfelden 07.07.
1,56 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 21.04.
1,56 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Rottenburg 10.06.
1,56 Render, Hanna 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Leinfelden 07.07.
1,56 Härer, Amelie 2003 SG Schorndorf 1846 Heidenheim 21.07.
1,55 Stäbler, Jule 2003 LG Filder Weilheim 10.06.

1,53 Eckhardt, Laura 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Balingen 09.09.
1,52 Heidinger, Clara 2003 TSV Schmiden Bernhausen 05.05.
1,52 Gernhoefer, Linnea 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 23.06.
1,52 Schmid, Sarah 2003 Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen Kernen 30.06.
1,52 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Leinfelden 07.07.
1,52 Narr, Dorothea 2003 TV Weilstetten Leinfelden 07.07.
1,52 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Leinfelden 07.07.
1,50 Schopp, Lauryn 2003 LG Teck Wendlingen 22.07.
1,50 Koch, Celine 2003 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 23.09.
1,49 Ammon, Milaine 2003 LG Staufen Bönnigheim 10.05.

1,49 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Wesel 24.08.
1,49 Stolle, Sofie 2003 TSV Freudenstadt Spaichingen 29.09.
1,48 Fischer, Michelle 2003 LSG Aalen Ulm 21.04.
1,48 Schanz, Justine 2003 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 29.04.
1,48 Seyffert, Jeanine 2003 TSV Schmiden Bernhausen 05.05.
1,48 Gauger, Emily 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Durmersheim 23.06.
1,48 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 07.07.
1,48 Boahene, Akua 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 07.07.
1,48 Boettinger, Mia 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leinfelden 07.07.
1,48 Baur, Lisa 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.

1,48 Seibert, Mette 2003 SG Schorndorf 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
1,48 Maggi, Yara 2003 LG Filder Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 3,55 Hamann, Jacqueline 2002 -- VfL Sindelfingen

3,00 Liebl, Clairline 2003 LG Filstal Heuchelheim 15.09.
3,00 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 29.09.
2,60 Konrad, Amelie 2003 LSG Aalen Essingen 10.08.
2,40 Boettinger, Mia 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Walldorf 05.08.
2,20 Haas, Johanna 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 29.09.
2,10 Krieger, Nadine 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Aalen 15.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2017: 5,46 Gohl, Xenia 2002 -- TUS Metzingen

5,72 +0,0 Kuhn, Aileen 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Walldorf 05.08.
5,61 +0,2 Steibl, Melanie 2003 LG Filder Bochum-Wattenscheid 19.08.
5,51 +0,8 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Reutlingen 18.05.
5,45 +0,5 Herrmann, Mia 2003 LG Filstal Heidenheim 21.07.
5,36 +1,2 Engfer, Lea 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 01.07.
5,30 +0,5 Mauser, Mara 2003 LG Filstal Heidenheim 21.07.
5,25 -0,4 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Wesel 25.08.
5,23 +1,1 Häußermann, Naoéll Hope 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 14.07.
5,23 +0,6 Engfer, Lisa 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Heidenheim 21.07.
5,19 +1,7 Stolle, Sofie 2003 TSV Freudenstadt Bönnigheim 10.05.

5,17 +0,0 Stäbler, Jule 2003 LG Filder Stuttgart 01.07.
5,16 +0,0 Boahene, Akua 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Bernhausen 05.05.
5,15 -1,5 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Tuttlingen 12.05.
5,14 +0,6 Render, Hanna 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 14.07.
5,12 +0,1 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 30.06.
5,11 +1,6 Sohn, Pauline 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Reutlingen 18.05.
5,10 -0,5 Liebl, Clairline 2003 LG Filstal Göppingen 30.06.
5,09 -0,4 Schmid, Sarah 2003 Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen Weinstadt-Endersbach 28.04.
5,04 +0,4 Fischer, Michelle 2003 LSG Aalen Ulm 21.04.
5,00 +0,2 Nabila, Makkah 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 01.07.

4,99 +1,0 Schollbach, Joline 2003 TUS Metzingen Reutlingen 18.05.
4,96 +0,0 Schopp, Lauryn 2003 LG Teck Weilheim 10.06.
4,96 +0,4 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Friedrichshafen - Fischba 27.07.
4,95 +0,2 Narr, Dorothea 2003 TV Weilstetten Weilstetten 22.04.
4,95 +0,8 Albrecht, Lea 2003 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Stuttgart 23.09.
4,94 -1,8 Haas, Johanna Luise 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ehingen 07.09.
4,93 +1,2 Gernhoefer, Linnea 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 14.07.
4,93 -1,3 Härer, Amelie 2003 SG Schorndorf 1846 Sindelfingen 18.07.
4,88 -0,8 Amankwah, Neela 2003 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 12.05.
4,86 -0,9 Gauger, Emily 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Ostfildern-Nellingen 01.05.

4,86 -0,6 Eckhardt, Laura 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Bietigheim-Bissingen 05.05.
4,86 +0,6 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 07.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2017: 10,79 Schepers, Annika 2002 -- SG Dettingen/Donau

11,52 -0,8 Engfer, Lisa 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Konstanz 10.05.
11,36 -0,7 Engfer, Lea 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Bochum-Wattenscheid 18.08.
10,80 +0,3 Stolle, Sofie 2003 TSV Freudenstadt Pfullingen 07.07.
10,78 +0,2 Härer, Amelie 2003 SG Schorndorf 1846 Walldorf 05.08.
10,00 -1,4 Wolf, Clara 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Ellwangen/Jagst 19.05.
9,68 -0,3 Maurer, Kathrin 2003 LG Brenztal Ehingen 07.09.
9,60 +1,0 Herde, Jule 2003 SG Dettingen/Donau Vöhringen 10.05.
9,46 -1,6 Schneider, Hannah 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Ehingen 07.09.
9,31 +1,9 Schopp, Lauryn 2003 LG Teck Reutlingen 18.05.
8,86 -0,6 Krause, Natalie 2004 SV Oberteuringen Oberteuringen 24.06.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2017: 14,58 Schepers, Annika 2002 -- SG Dettingen/Donau

13,69 Ammon, Milaine 2003 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 14.07.
13,61 Kuhn, Aileen 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
13,37 Gashi, Dea 2003 LG Filstal Bad Boll 01.05.
12,71 Steibl, Melanie 2003 LG Filder Walldorf 04.08.
12,59 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Walldorf 04.08.
12,43 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Wesel 24.08.
12,22 Single, Lina 2003 TV Weilstetten Walldorf 04.08.
12,13 Mehanovic, Larissa 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Brackenheim 12.05.
12,12 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Wesel 24.08.
11,80 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Sindelfingen 18.07.

11,58 Maurer, Ellen 2003 TV Bad Schussenried Altshausen 07.04.
11,48 Schanz, Justine 2003 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 15.09.
11,31 Fischer, Michelle 2003 LSG Aalen Ulm 21.04.
11,10 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 07.07.
10,90 Rebmann, Jessica 2003 LG Filder Köngen 18.07.
10,62 Haas, Johanna Luise 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.05.
10,58 Schermann, Ina 2003 TSV Gomaringen Kernen 30.06.
10,54 Dörfler, Maria 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Weilheim 10.06.
10,48 Backmund, Marie 2003 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 29.04.
10,43 Mazza, Gioia 2003 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 21.07.

10,38 Greiner, Leyla 2003 TSV Undingen Renningen 01.05.
10,26 Billing, Katrin 2003 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 07.09.
10,12 Ulshöfer, Jule 2003 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 30.09.
9,96 Hausmann, Nina 2003 TV Zell a.N. Stuttgart 22.04.
9,88 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Wesel 24.08.
9,85 Kustermann, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 21.04.
9,85 Stäbler, Jule 2003 LG Filder Leinfelden 07.07.
9,85 Merita, Svenja 2003 LG Neckar-Enz Stuttgart 14.07.
9,84 Könninger, Isabell 2003 Turnverein Rot am See Neckarsulm 14.07.
9,83 Dorow, Naomi 2003 TSV Genkingen Ostdorf 29.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2017: 34,29 Kars, Yeliz 2002 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

37,01 Kuhn, Aileen 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Walldorf 04.08.
35,95 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Heuchelheim 15.09.
31,59 Greiner, Leyla 2003 TSV Undingen Heidenheim 21.07.
30,73 Nanfaro, Janina 2003 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Reutlingen 18.05.
28,56 Mehanovic, Larissa 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Weissach im Tal 14.04.
27,29 Kiefer, Kea 2003 LG Limes-Rems Kernen 30.06.
26,96 Schermann, Ina 2003 TSV Gomaringen Ostdorf 29.06.
26,94 Gashi, Dea 2003 LG Filstal Essingen 06.10.
26,91 Ammon, Milaine 2003 LG Staufen Essingen 06.10.
26,74 Single, Lina 2003 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 23.09.

26,15 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Heidenheim 21.07.
25,78 Schanz, Justine 2003 LG Steinlach-Zollern Altshausen 07.04.
25,36 Raiser, Luisa 2003 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart 22.04.
24,97 Greger, Johanna 2003 TSV Riederich Essingen 08.07.
24,88 Maggi, Yara 2003 LG Filder Leinfelden 13.05.
23,58 Fischer, Michelle 2003 LSG Aalen Weissach im Tal 14.04.
23,31 Dorow, Naomi 2003 TSV Genkingen Horgau 23.06.
23,07 Katsnelson, Alisa 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Rottenburg 10.06.
23,00 Koch, Celine 2003 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 23.09.
22,91 Billing, Katrin 2003 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.

21,48 Sinanovic, Almira 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Murr 24.03.
21,25 Heidinger, Clara 2003 TSV Schmiden Kernen 30.06.
20,22 Seyffert, Jeanine 2003 TSV Schmiden Kernen 30.06.
20,14 Haas, Johanna Luise 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weissach im Tal 14.04.
20,11 Flemming, Emma 2003 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 08.04.
19,49 Förstel, Jasmin 2003 SV Salamander Kornwestheim Stuttgart 14.07.
18,50 Minier, Olivia 2003 LG Freiberg a.N. Sulz 03.10.
18,37 Merita, Svenja 2003 LG Neckar-Enz Murr 20.06.
17,83 Staudinger, Ayleen 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 14.07.
17,38 Endriss, Elisabeth 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Eltingen 10.06.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2017: 43,84 Schepers, Annika 2002 -- SG Dettingen/Donau

54,35 Kuhn, Aileen 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Halle/Saale 26.05.
49,37 Mazza, Gioia 2003 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 07.07.
32,89 Merita, Svenja 2003 LG Neckar-Enz Waiblingen 07.07.
27,66 Billing, Katrin 2003 SG Dettingen/Donau Heidenheim 21.07.
26,30 Schopp, Lauryn 2003 LG Teck Heidenheim 21.07.
26,22 Nanfaro, Janina 2003 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Nürtingen 11.05.
20,19 Herde, Jule 2003 SG Dettingen/Donau Vöhringen 10.05.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2017: 40,98 Kars, Yeliz 2002 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

41,80 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
40,79 Backmund, Marie 2003 TSV Gomaringen Renningen 01.05.
39,10 Single, Lina 2003 TV Weilstetten Bernhausen 06.05.
38,60 Geiger, Hannah 2003 LG Lauter Bönnigheim 10.05.
35,82 Engfer, Lea 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Heidenheim 21.07.
35,36 Mehanovic, Larissa 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Brackenheim 12.05.
35,34 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Wesel 25.08.
34,78 Stäbler, Jule 2003 LG Filder Heidenheim 21.07.
34,76 Kiefer, Kea 2003 LG Limes-Rems Nürtingen 12.05.
34,72 Liebl, Clairline 2003 LG Filstal Wesel 25.08.

33,62 Ulshöfer, Jule 2003 LG Hohenlohe Murr 24.03.
33,07 Hutzler, Lisa 2003 LG Filder Weissach im Tal 14.04.
32,67 Maurer, Ellen 2003 TV Bad Schussenried Altshausen 07.04.
32,63 Schopp, Lauryn 2003 LG Teck Neckarsulm 08.04.
32,31 Engfer, Lisa 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 14.07.
32,24 Greiner, Leyla 2003 TSV Undingen Metzingen 29.09.
31,56 Haas, Johanna Luise 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weissach im Tal 14.04.
31,38 Nanfaro, Janina 2003 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Nürtingen 12.05.
30,41 Eckhardt, Laura 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Stuttgart 30.09.
29,60 Steibl, Melanie 2003 LG Filder Leinfelden 13.05.

29,57 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weissach im Tal 14.04.
28,45 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Leinfelden 08.07.
28,39 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Wesel 25.08.
28,26 Ammon, Milaine 2003 LG Staufen Ulm 22.04.
27,95 Milde, Leonie 2003 TSG Eislingen Eislingen/Fils 22.07.
27,83 Fischer, Michelle 2003 LSG Aalen Weissach im Tal 14.04.
27,80 Dorow, Naomi 2003 TSV Genkingen Ostdorf 29.06.
27,61 Albrecht, Lea 2003 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Hüttlingen 14.07.
27,60 Billing, Katrin 2003 SG Dettingen/Donau Heidenheim 21.07.
27,53 Flemming, Emma 2003 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 08.04.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2017: 55,00 Simon, Mirja 2002 -- LG Filstal

49,50 Engfer, Lisa 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers LC 80 Pforzheim e.V. - Bu 13.05.
49,50 Engfer, Lea 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers LC 80 Pforzheim e.V. - Bu 13.05.
44,50 Eckhardt, Laura 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Sindelfingen 18.07.
41,00 Katsnelson, Alisa 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
38,50 Scheu, Laura 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
35,50 Thürigen, Myriam 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Eltingen 10.06.
25,50 Gauger, Emily 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers LC 80 Pforzheim e.V. - Bu 13.05.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
Bestl. 2017: 2.262 Gohl, Xenia 2002 -- TUS Metzingen

2.365 Steibl, Melanie 2003 LG Filder Leinfelden 07.07.
12,31(+0,0)-5,51(+1,3)-1,64-11,98
2.174 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 07.07.
12,51(+0,0)-5,17(+0,3)-1,48-10,88
2.154 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Bernhausen 05.05.
12,79(+1,0)-4,99(+1,5)-1,44-12,20
2.128 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Leinfelden 07.07.
13,24(-0,2)-5,01(+0,0)-1,72-8,36
2.119 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 21.04.
13,55(-0,5)-5,02(+0,1)-1,56-11,03
2.115 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 07.07.
13,14(+2,2)-4,86(+0,6)-1,52-11,10
2.106 Fischer, Michelle 2003 LSG Aalen Ulm 21.04.
13,28(-1,2)-5,04(+0,4)-1,48-11,31
2.091 Stäbler, Jule 2003 LG Filder Leinfelden 07.07.
13,19(+2,2)-5,12(+0,9)-1,52-9,85
2.074 Mauser, Mara 2003 LG Filstal Geislingen 09.06.
12,93(+1,7)-4,93(-0,6)-1,56-8,81
2.072 Herrmann, Mia 2003 LG Filstal Leinfelden 07.07.
12,45(+0,0)-5,29(+0,4)-1,44-8,48

2.063 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Leinfelden 07.07.
13,70(+0,1)-4,59(+0,8)-1,52-11,79
2.033 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Leinfelden 07.07.
12,97(+0,9)-4,85(-0,5)-1,52-8,70
2.031 Render, Hanna 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Leinfelden 07.07.
12,98(-0,2)-4,92(+0,0)-1,56-7,97
2.000 Schanz, Justine 2003 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 15.09.
13,21(-0,3)-4,30(+0,0)-1,42-11,48
1.999 Liebl, Clairline 2003 LG Filstal Geislingen 09.06.
12,78(+1,7)-5,05(-0,5)-1,44-8,11
1.989 Narr, Dorothea 2003 TV Weilstetten Leinfelden 07.07.
13,24(+0,7)-4,70(+0,1)-1,52-8,63
1.979 Ammon, Milaine 2003 LG Staufen Ulm 21.04.
13,77(-0,8)-4,62(+0,2)-1,40-11,56
1.947 Dörfler, Maria 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Bernhausen 05.05.
13,16(+1,3)-4,31(+1,0)-1,40-10,29
1.941 Backmund, Marie 2003 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 29.04.
14,28(+1,4)-4,77(-0,9)-1,44-10,48
1.938 Boahene, Akua 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 07.07.
13,11(+0,9)-5,14(-1,7)-1,48-6,72

1.935 Schopp, Lauryn 2003 LG Teck Leinfelden 07.07.
13,75(+0,3)-4,52(-0,4)-1,48-9,42
1.926 Haas, Johanna Luise 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 21.04.
13,51(-0,5)-4,57(-0,8)-1,36-10,40
1.903 Eckhardt, Lisa 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Bietigheim-Bissingen 05.05.
13,32(+2,4)-4,85(-0,2)-1,36-8,68
1.898 Gauger, Emily 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Durmersheim 23.06.
13,89-4,72-1,48-8,27
1.898 Eckhardt, Laura 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Bietigheim-Bissingen 05.05.
13,74(+0,6)-4,86(-0,6)-1,48-7,64
1.872 Mahle, Franziska 2003 SV Aichstetten Weingarten 28.04.
14,35(+0,3)-4,49(+0,7)-1,48-9,07
1.870 Göhring, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 07.07.
13,02(+2,2)-4,62(+1,5)-1,30-8,76
1.866 Sohn, Pauline 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 07.07.
13,28(+0,7)-4,79(+0,9)-1,40-7,34
1.861 Schoch, Annika 2003 LG Oberschwaben Weingarten 28.04.
13,72(+0,0)-4,67(+0,7)-1,44-7,79
1.860 Liebisch, Fannie 2003 LG Filstal Leinfelden 07.07.
13,32(+2,2)-4,61(-0,2)-1,40-7,73
7-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2017: 3.822 Gohl, Xenia 2002 -- TUS Metzingen

3.801 Steibl, Melanie 2003 LG Filder Leinfelden 07.07./
12,31(+0,0)-5,51(+1,3)-11,98-1,64/12,07(+0,2)-19,27-2:41,65 08.07.
3.752 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Wesel 24.08./
13,10(+0,9)-5,09(+0,4)-9,88/1,67-11,87(-3,1)-28,00-2:35,58 25.08.
3.748 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Wesel 24.08./
13,02(+1,3)-5,25(-0,4)-12,29/1,49-12,25(-1,2)-35,34-2:46,11 25.08.
3.745 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 07.07./
12,51(+0,0)-5,17(+0,3)-10,88-1,48/11,75(+0,5)-25,67-2:32,47 08.07.
3.641 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Wesel 24.08./
13,57(+1,3)-4,60(-0,9)-12,43/1,43-12,53(-0,2)-40,58-2:42,06 25.08.
3.603 Stäbler, Jule 2003 LG Filder Leinfelden 07.07./
13,19(+2,2)-5,12(+0,9)-9,85-1,52/13,27(+1,5)-34,46-2:40,17 08.07.
3.569 Liebl, Clairline 2003 LG Filstal Wesel 24.08./
12,43(+1,7)-4,88(-1,9)-9,46/1,46-13,19(-0,2)-34,72-2:47,06 25.08.
3.568 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 21.04./
13,55(-0,5)-5,02(+0,1)-11,03-1,56/13,01(-0,5)-28,50-2:45,56 22.04.
3.547 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Wesel 24.08./
13,12(+1,7)-4,86(-0,5)-10,94/1,52-12,46(-1,5)-28,39-2:56,69 25.08.
3.521 Herrmann, Mia 2003 LG Filstal Leinfelden 07.07./
12,45(+0,0)-5,29(+0,4)-8,48-1,44/12,25(+0,5)-22,93-2:44,30 08.07.

3.504 Render, Hanna 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Leinfelden 07.07./
12,98(-0,2)-4,92(+0,0)-7,97-1,56/12,61(+0,2)-20,31-2:29,37 08.07.
3.498 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Leinfelden 07.07./
12,97(+0,9)-4,85(-0,5)-8,70-1,52/12,18(+0,5)-21,36-2:38,56 08.07.
3.487 Mauser, Mara 2003 LG Filstal Ulm 21.04./
13,23(-1,2)-5,16(+0,2)-8,90-1,52/12,44(-0,1)-24,49-2:48,17 22.04.
3.409 Haas, Johanna Luise 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Wesel 24.08./
13,30(+0,7)-4,93(+0,4)-9,88/1,34-12,83(-0,2)-30,27-2:49,67 25.08.
3.380 Backmund, Marie 2003 TSV Gomaringen Bernhausen 05.05./
13,94(+3,3)-4,22(+0,7)-10,28-1,44/14,12(-0,1)-40,07-2:45,79 06.05.
3.375 Schanz, Justine 2003 LG Steinlach-Zollern Bernhausen 05.05./
13,03(+3,3)-3,87(+1,4)-10,36-1,44/13,13(+0,0)-24,81-2:38,47 06.05.
3.362 Ammon, Milaine 2003 LG Staufen Ulm 21.04./
13,77(-0,8)-4,62(+0,2)-11,56-1,40/13,17(-0,5)-28,26-2:58,74 22.04.
3.341 Eckhardt, Lisa 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Bietigheim-Bissingen 05.05./
13,32(+2,4)-4,85(-0,2)-8,68-1,36/13,27(+2,4)-24,88-2:37,49 06.05.
3.316 Katsnelson, Alisa 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Bernhausen 05.05./
13,31(+0,3)-4,55(+1,7)-7,89-1,36/13,44(+1,4)-26,47-2:30,46 06.05.
3.314 Narr, Dorothea 2003 TV Weilstetten Leinfelden 07.07./
13,24(+0,7)-4,70(+0,1)-8,63-1,52/12,96(+0,2)-17,99-2:49,83 08.07.

3.298 Schopp, Lauryn 2003 LG Teck Leinfelden 07.07./
13,75(+0,3)-4,52(-0,4)-9,42-1,48/14,05(+0,1)-30,30-2:56,09 08.07.
3.287 Eckhardt, Laura 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Bietigheim-Bissingen 05.05./
13,74(+0,6)-4,86(-0,6)-7,64-1,48/13,52(+0,2)-24,53-2:43,72 06.05.
3.272 Kustermann, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 21.04./
14,34(-0,9)-4,35(-1,2)-9,85-1,40/14,03(+0,0)-27,18-2:34,70 22.04.
3.265 Göhring, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 07.07./
13,02(+2,2)-4,62(+1,5)-8,76-1,30/13,41(+0,1)-22,52-2:39,71 08.07.
3.257 Dörfler, Maria 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Bernhausen 05.05./
13,16(+1,3)-4,31(+1,0)-10,29-1,40/13,70(+0,1)-22,73-2:55,56 06.05.
3.250 Sohn, Pauline 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 07.07./
13,28(+0,7)-4,79(+0,9)-7,34-1,40/13,05(+0,5)-18,48-2:37,21 08.07.
3.240 Boettinger, Mia 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Bietigheim-Bissingen 05.05./
13,92(+1,6)-4,57(-0,6)-7,50-1,40/13,35(+2,4)-27,17-2:39,67 06.05.
3.206 Baur, Lisa 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 21.04./
13,90(-0,5)-4,53(-0,4)-8,52-1,36/12,84(+0,0)-25,46-2:54,46 22.04.
3.203 Conzelmann, Anna 2003 LG Steinlach-Zollern Leinfelden 07.07./
13,27(-0,2)-4,47(+0,5)-6,75-1,40/12,94(+0,2)-22,93-2:45,19 08.07.
3.198 Boahene, Akua 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 07.07./
13,11(+0,9)-5,14(-1,7)-6,72-1,48/14,11(+1,5)-18,03-2:49,96 08.07.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g)
Bestl. 2017: 2.649 Flaig, Katharina 2002 -- SV Mariazell

2.466 Render, Hanna 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Eltingen 10.06.
13,23(+0,0)-12,78-4,71(-0,1)-1,48-17,47
2.449 Eckhardt, Lisa 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Eltingen 10.06.
13,37(+0,5)-12,87-4,78(+0,8)-1,36-23,50
2.444 Eckhardt, Laura 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Eltingen 10.06.
13,65(+0,5)-13,34-4,62(+0,4)-1,40-27,55
2.410 Boettinger, Mia 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Eltingen 10.06.
13,74(+0,5)-13,02-4,61(+0,0)-1,40-23,04
2.302 Gernhoefer, Linnea 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Eltingen 10.06.
13,98(+0,5)-15,52-4,84(+0,5)-1,48-19,65
2.228 Rick, Annika 2003 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Immenstaad 17.06.
14,31(+0,6)-14,89(-0,5)-4,12(+1,3)-1,42-23,41
2.218 Albrecht, Lea 2003 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
14,70(+0,5)-14,12(-1,4)-4,47(-1,3)-1,32-23,82
2.079 Kramer, Lisa 2003 LG Freiberg a.N. Eltingen 10.06.
14,16(+0,0)-15,28-4,36(+0,2)-1,32-14,11
2.076 Lang, Tamara 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Eltingen 10.06.
13,90(+0,5)-14,65-4,46(+0,0)-1,16-17,54
2.049 Peter, Daria 2003 TSG Leutkirch Immenstaad 17.06.
13,47(+0,6)-15,61(-0,5)-4,01(-0,9)-1,18-19,18

2.027 Krauß, Lina 2003 TV 1846 Isny Immenstaad 17.06.
14,23(+0,8)-15,46(+0,3)-4,26(-1,2)-1,22-17,15
1.729 Haschko, Annika 2003 TV 1846 Isny Immenstaad 17.06.
14,04(+0,6)-14,24(+0,3)-4,23(-1,0)-1,22-aufg.
1.313 Ulshöfer, Jule 2003 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 14.09.
aufg.-15,7(+0,2)-o.g.V.-1,36-31,13
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2017: 2.559 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 -- LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

2.151 Thürigen, Myriam 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Eltingen 10.06.
14,82(+0,6)-15,08-4,44(+0,5)-35,50-8:33,27
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2017: 2.735 Schepers, Annika 2002 -- SG Dettingen/Donau

2.137 Endriss, Elisabeth 2003 LG Gäu Athletics Eltingen 10.06.
13,96(+1,0)-16,34-4,52(+0,0)-9,21-17,38

Jugend W14
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 12,52 Jauch, Kaya 2003 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

12,24 +1,4 Müller, Laura 2004 Unterländer LG Ellwangen/Jagst 19.05.
12,49 +0,5 Wagner, Clara Sophie 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Walldorf 05.08.
12,71 +0,0 Ibraimi, Enisa 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Walldorf 05.08.
12,78 -0,1 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Walldorf 05.08.
12,98 +1,9 Frey, Laura 2004 LG Rems-Welland Stuttgart 01.07.
13,02 +0,6 Schaber, Seraphina 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Walldorf 05.08.
13,02 +1,5 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Wesel 24.08.
13,08 +0,7 Fischer, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden 07.07.
13,08 +1,0 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
13,09 +0,0 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weilstetten 03.06.

13,15 +0,9 Dent, Silja 2004 LG Welfen Leinfelden 07.07.
13,17 -0,2 Hertam, Clara 2004 SV Vaihingen Bönnigheim 10.05.
13,17 +0,3 Göcke, Leticia 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Walldorf 05.08.
13,18 +1,5 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 LG Filstal Ulm 13.05.
13,19 -0,2 Pfeifer, Leonie 2004 VfL Winterbach Bönnigheim 10.05.
13,21 +1,2 Utz, Isabel 2005 SG Weinstadt Stuttgart 14.07.
13,22 +1,4 Schurr, Marie 2004 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 14.07.
13,31 -0,3 Jaschek, Sofia 2004 LG Filstal Heidenheim 21.07.
13,31 +0,0 Kamps, Carmen 2004 LG Welfen Weingarten 29.09.
13,36 +1,2 Helmle, Paula 2004 TV 1846 Isny Aulendorf 14.04.

13,36 +1,7 Reichert, Amelie 2004 LG Filder Weilheim 10.06.
13,37 +0,2 Calamita, Ilaria 2004 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden 07.07.
13,41 +1,2 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Aulendorf 14.04.
13,44 +1,8 Huber, Dorothea 2004 LG Staufen Walldorf 05.08.
13,44 +0,5 Hartmann, Sarah 2004 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Walldorf 05.08.
13,44 +0,5 Schneider, Rosina 2004 TV Sulz Sulz 03.10.
13,45 +0,0 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Heidenheim 21.07.
13,47 -0,3 Peppel, Carlotta 2004 LG Hohenlohe Heidenheim 21.07.
13,48 +1,0 Scholz, Maja 2004 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Hürben 28.04.
13,49 +0,1 Tiede, Liane 2004 LG Staufen Leinfelden 07.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 2:12,1 Arens, Lucia 2003 -- KSG Gerlingen

2:17,78 Geywitz, Jessica 2004 TSV Erbach Heidenheim 21.07.
2:18,72 Müller, Lucy Lou 2004 LSG Aalen Heidenheim 21.07.
2:18,74 Eisenmann, Luise 2004 KSG Gerlingen Heidenheim 21.07.
2:19,17 Mage, Lotta 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Heidenheim 21.07.
2:19,37 Waltert, Nina 2004 SV Vaihingen Heidenheim 21.07.
2:21,39 Röthig, Lilly Clara 2004 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 01.07.
2:21,40 Böhringer, Lea 2004 TSV Erbach Ellwangen/Jagst 19.05.
2:22,13 André, Noa 2004 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 01.07.
2:24,07 Kamps, Carmen 2004 LG Welfen Heidenheim 21.07.
2:24,13 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Heidenheim 21.07.

2:24,31 Geywitz, Alexandra 2004 TSV Erbach Walldorf 05.08.
2:24,35 Herzberg, Tabea 2004 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Pfungstadt 09.06.
2:24,68 Weis, Kira 2004 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 01.07.
2:26,90 Mühlhäuser, Elena 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Heidenheim 21.07.
2:27,10 Dott, Nina 2004 LG Filder Heidenheim 21.07.
2:27,23 Haarer, Sophie 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Schorndorf 28.06.
2:27,85 Sartor, Susanna 2004 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Ellwangen/Jagst 19.05.
2:27,92 Schenk, Maja 2004 KSG Gerlingen Renningen 01.05.
2:28,59 Brügel, Clara 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Heidenheim 21.07.
2:28,65 Buser, Annika 2004 KSG Gerlingen Renningen 01.05.

2:28,82 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Bernhausen 06.05.
2:28,90 Pfeifer, Leonie 2004 VfL Winterbach Leinfelden 08.07.
2:29,10 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Heidenheim 21.07.
2:29,68 Reichart, Hannah 2004 MTV Stuttgart Stuttgart 14.07.
2:30,23 Kraft, Marie 2004 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 01.07.
2:32,13 Pizzinato, Emelie 2004 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Heidenheim 21.07.
2:32,43 Kühnle, Romy 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Heidenheim 21.07.
2:33,80 Huber, Dorothea 2004 LG Staufen Heidenheim 21.07.
2:33,91 Helmle, Paula 2004 TV 1846 Isny Weingarten 29.04.
2:34,07 Görtler, Svenja 2004 TV Weilstetten Heidenheim 21.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 6:19,2 Arens, Lucia 2003 -- KSG Gerlingen

6:40,26 Böhringer, Lea 2004 TSV Erbach Dornstadt 05.05.
6:46,7 Herzberg, Tabea 2004 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Calw-Stammheim 19.06.
6:47,07 Eisenmann, Luise 2004 KSG Gerlingen Walldorf 04.08.
6:48,5 Weis, Kira 2004 KSG Gerlingen Calw-Stammheim 19.06.
7:00,4 Buser, Annika 2004 KSG Gerlingen Calw-Stammheim 19.06.
7:00,74 Geywitz, Jessica 2004 TSV Erbach Dornstadt 05.05.
7:03,1 Sartor, Susanna 2004 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Flein 18.07.
7:05,0 Kraft, Marie 2004 Unterländer LG Calw-Stammheim 19.06.
7:21,19 Frank, Natalie 2004 TSV Kusterdingen Plochingen 07.09.
7:23,78 Mühlhäuser, Elena 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Walldorf 04.08.

7:24,21 Haarer, Sophie 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Walldorf 04.08.
7:27,00 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Walldorf 04.08.
7:27,93 Geywitz, Alexandra 2004 TSV Erbach Dornstadt 05.05.
7:30,35 Eling, Esther 2004 TV 1846 Isny Walldorf 04.08.
7:36,36 Kircher, Pia 2004 KSG Gerlingen Walldorf 04.08.
7:42,18 Dickhoff, Nora 2004 KSG Gerlingen Walldorf 04.08.
7:44,76 Brügel, Clara 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Rechberghausen 03.06.
7:47,76 Mateos Romero, Mona 2004 LG Brenztal Plochingen 07.09.
7:53,89 Schenk, Maja 2004 KSG Gerlingen Freiburg 21.04.
8:15,19 Milde, Nina 2004 TSG Eislingen Rechberghausen 03.06.

8:19,29 Hagenlocher, Leni 2004 TS Göppingen Rechberghausen 03.06.
8:21,5 Burton, Emily 2004 KSG Gerlingen Calw-Stammheim 19.06.
8:35,7 Kübler, Kim 2004 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 18.07.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2017: 17:48 Arens, Lucia 2003 -- KSG Gerlingen

20:37 Frank, Natalie 2004 TSV Kusterdingen Mössingen 05.05.
27:27 Groeper, Hannah 2004 TSV Kuppingen Calw 17.03.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2017: 11,89 Steibl, Melanie 2003 -- LG Filder

11,95 +1,9 Blessin, Franziska 2004 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Neckartenzlingen 20.06.
12,06 +0,5 Müller, Laura 2004 Unterländer LG Wesel 24.08.
12,24 +0,1 Schaber, Seraphina 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Walldorf 04.08.
12,32 +0,6 Fischer, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden 08.07.
12,35 +0,7 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Heidenheim 21.07.
12,35 +0,7 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 LG Filstal Essingen 06.10.
12,43 +2,0 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Aulendorf 14.04.
12,48 -0,9 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Wesel 24.08.
12,58 +0,0 Reichert, Amelie 2004 LG Filder Wesel 24.08.
12,68 +0,6 Mage, Lotta 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 08.07.

12,72 +0,0 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Sindelfingen 23.06.
12,76 -1,4 Peppel, Carlotta 2004 LG Hohenlohe Heidenheim 21.07.
12,84 -1,4 Ibraimi, Enisa 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Heidenheim 21.07.
12,85 +0,9 Pfeifer, Leonie 2004 VfL Winterbach Leinfelden 08.07.
12,86 +1,2 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Weilheim 10.06.
12,93 +0,2 Helmle, Paula 2004 TV 1846 Isny Leinfelden 08.07.
12,99 -1,4 Schneider, Hannah 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Heidenheim 21.07.
13,06 -1,2 Scholz, Maja 2004 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Hürben 27.04.
13,12 +0,1 Calamita, Ilaria 2004 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden 08.07.
13,13 +0,7 Kamps, Carmen 2004 LG Welfen Heidenheim 21.07.

13,20 +0,0 Kösler, Antonia 2004 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Biberach/Riß 01.07.
13,25 +0,7 Tiede, Liane 2004 LG Staufen Heidenheim 21.07.
13,29 +0,3 Hertam, Clara 2004 SV Vaihingen Neckartenzlingen 20.06.
13,32 -1,0 Gehrig, Kim 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 12.05.
13,33 +0,0 Quenzer, Sophia 2004 LG Hohenlohe Neckarsulm 14.07.
13,39 +0,3 Venditti, Alessia 2004 TV Weilstetten Neckartenzlingen 20.06.
13,39 +0,0 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Leinfelden 08.07.
13,41 +0,2 Krause, Natalie 2004 SV Oberteuringen Wangen im Allgäu 06.05.
13,42 -0,9 Dent, Silja 2004 LG Welfen Weingarten 30.09.
13,48 +0,7 Breymaier, Brit 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Heidenheim 21.07.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 1,68 Häußermann, Naoéll Hope 2003 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

1,68 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 LG Filstal Göppingen 30.06.
1,64 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 14.07.
1,63 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Weilheim 10.06.
1,60 Müller, Laura 2004 Unterländer LG Ulm 21.04.
1,58 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Wesel 24.08.
1,58 Bauhuis, Anna 2004 TV02 Langenargen Tettnang 29.09.
1,57 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Heidenheim 21.07.
1,56 Breymaier, Brit 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 30.06.
1,56 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Leinfelden 07.07.
1,56 Dent, Silja 2004 LG Welfen Leinfelden 07.07.

1,56 Baumgartner, Lisa 2004 LG Filstal Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
1,53 Mage, Lotta 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Rottenburg 10.06.
1,52 Peppel, Carlotta 2004 LG Hohenlohe Schweinfurt 22.04.
1,52 Fischer, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schmiden Bernhausen 05.05.
1,52 Tenter, Sarah 2004 Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen Spaichingen 30.06.
1,52 Massing, Nora 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 07.07.
1,52 Kamps, Carmen 2004 LG Welfen Weingarten 29.09.
1,50 Reichert, Amelie 2004 LG Filder Wendlingen 22.07.
1,49 Böttiger, Lena 2004 LG Filder Leinfelden 13.05.
1,49 Schneider, Rosina 2004 TV Sulz Spaichingen 29.09.

1,48 Scholz, Maja 2004 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Ulm 21.04.
1,48 Hahn, Anna 2004 TV Weilstetten Weilstetten 22.04.
1,48 Quenzer, Sophia 2004 LG Hohenlohe Schweinfurt 22.04.
1,48 Helmle, Paula 2004 TV 1846 Isny Weingarten 28.04.
1,48 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Bernhausen 05.05.
1,48 Hahn, Elena 2004 TSG Schnaitheim Ulm 13.05.
1,48 Renke, Maike 2004 LG Teck Leinfelden 07.07.
1,48 Tiede, Liane 2004 LG Staufen Leinfelden 07.07.
1,46 Boahene, Adwoa 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 13.05.
1,46 Treß, Carla 2004 Spvgg Bissingen Stuttgart 14.07.

1,46 Struzyna, Ellie 2004 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 14.07.
1,46 Schneider, Hannah 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Balingen 09.09.
1,46 Walch, Sara 2004 TUS Metzingen Metzingen 29.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 2,80 Jung, Marie 2003 -- SSV Ulm 1846

2,90 Landt, Martina 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Bönnigheim 10.05.
2,60 Suglia, Giulia 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Walldorf 05.08.
2,30 Baumgartner, Lisa 2004 LG Filstal Heidenheim 21.07.
2,10 Frey, Laura 2004 LG Rems-Welland Uhingen 06.05.
2,10 Kolkhorst, Ann-Sophie 2004 LG Neckar-Enz Schwäbisch Hall 07.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2017: 5,42 Herrmann, Mia 2003 -- LG Filstal

5,73 +0,0 Müller, Laura 2004 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 12.05.
5,58 +0,3 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Heidenheim 21.07.
5,39 +0,5 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Heidenheim 21.07.
5,31 -1,1 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Wesel 25.08.
5,10 +0,0 Dent, Silja 2004 LG Welfen Konstanz 12.05.
5,08 +0,9 Ibraimi, Enisa 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 14.07.
5,08 +1,1 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 LG Filstal Heidenheim 21.07.
5,03 +0,2 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Leinfelden 07.07.
4,98 -0,2 Pfeifer, Leonie 2004 VfL Winterbach Weinstadt-Endersbach 28.04.
4,96 +1,3 Schneider, Hannah 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 30.06.

4,95 -0,4 Scholz, Maja 2004 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Hürben 28.04.
4,91 +0,4 Gehrig, Kim 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 14.07.
4,91 +0,5 Bauhuis, Anna 2004 TV02 Langenargen Tettnang 29.09.
4,90 -0,1 Wagner, Clara Sophie 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Heidenheim 21.07.
4,87 +0,1 Reichert, Amelie 2004 LG Filder Ostfildern-Nellingen 01.05.
4,86 +0,0 Schaber, Seraphina 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Eltingen 10.06.
4,84 -0,5 Quenzer, Sophia 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 17.06.
4,84 +0,7 Kurrle, Lenia 2004 TSV Gomaringen Wendlingen 22.07.
4,81 -0,6 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Leinfelden 07.07.
4,81 +0,7 Mühlhäuser, Elena 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Stuttgart 14.07.

4,81 +1,3 Buske, Estere 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
4,80 +0,3 Seifried, Lucy 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 01.07.
4,79 +0,2 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Ostfildern-Nellingen 01.05.
4,79 +0,4 Zocastello, Nina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Wendlingen 22.07.
4,78 +0,0 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 18.07.
4,78 +0,7 Peppel, Carlotta 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 30.09.
4,77 +0,1 Hahn, Anna 2004 TV Weilstetten Weilstetten 22.04.
4,74 -2,6 Pfau, LeAnn 2004 TV Sulz Spaichingen 29.09.
4,71 +0,4 Jas, Anna-Marie 2005 LG Staufen Sindelfingen 18.07.
4,71 +0,0 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Biberach/Riß 25.07.
5er Sprung
Bestl. 2017: 17,00 Engfer, Lea 2003 -- SV Stuttgarter Kickers

16,30 Ibraimi, Enisa 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Konstanz 10.05.
16,18 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Konstanz 10.05.
15,80 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Konstanz 10.05.
15,66 Reichert, Amelie 2004 LG Filder Konstanz 10.05.
15,64 Scholz, Maja 2004 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Konstanz 10.05.
14,77 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Brenztal Ehingen 07.09.
14,75 Renke, Maike 2004 LG Teck Reutlingen 18.05.
14,57 Vetter, Nina 2005 SV Jungingen Ehingen 07.09.
14,25 Fiesel, Anna-Maria 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 07.09.
13,28 Bloching, Karolina 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 07.09.

13,16 Fieder, Leni 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 07.09.
12,73 Maurer, Franziska 2004 LG Brenztal Ehingen 07.09.
10,80 Ludwig, Nina 2005 LAC Degerloch Stuttgart 30.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2017: 12,48 Mehanovic, Larissa 2003 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

12,14 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Sindelfingen 23.06.
11,85 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 14.07.
11,37 Müller, Laura 2004 Unterländer LG Wesel 24.08.
11,15 Eissler, Lynn Elaine 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Sulz 03.10.
11,11 Banzhaf, Jule 2004 LG Brenztal Walldorf 04.08.
11,02 Stanietz, Kira 2004 LG Filder Weilheim 10.06.
10,75 Engelke, Antonia 2004 SV Winnenden Kernen 30.06.
10,62 Pfeifer, Leonie 2004 VfL Winterbach Walldorf 04.08.
10,60 Odenbach, Suvi 2004 LG Welfen Heidenheim 21.07.
10,48 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Heidenheim 21.07.

10,32 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Wesel 24.08.
10,11 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 LG Filstal Göppingen 30.06.
10,03 Utz, Isabel 2005 SG Weinstadt Stuttgart 23.09.
9,92 Wörner, Nina 2004 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 14.07.
9,72 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Flein 08.09.
9,58 Breymaier, Brit 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
9,57 Krause, Natalie 2004 SV Oberteuringen Aulendorf 14.04.
9,47 Brenner, Lara 2004 LG Filstal Ulm 21.04.
9,40 Buske, Estere 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
9,35 Grünenwald, Elena 2004 LG Filstal Eislingen/Fils 22.07.

9,26 Hahn, Anna 2004 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 23.09.
9,20 Nardy, Helena 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
9,16 Munz, Julia 2004 LG Staufen Ulm 13.05.
9,10 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Ulm 21.04.
9,09 Mage, Lotta 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Wesel 24.08.
9,09 Baumgartner, Lisa 2004 LG Filstal Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
9,07 Maurer, Franziska 2004 LG Brenztal Ehingen 07.09.
9,07 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
9,06 Mihm, Helena 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Neckarsulm 08.04.
9,06 Seifried, Lucy 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 30.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2017: 32,22 Wolf, Lilly 2003 -- VfB Stuttgart 1893

31,14 Engelke, Antonia 2004 SV Winnenden Stuttgart 14.07.
28,56 Stanietz, Kira 2004 LG Filder Leinfelden 13.05.
27,53 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Heidenheim 21.07.
27,31 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Heidenheim 21.07.
27,31 Venditti, Alessia 2004 TV Weilstetten Walldorf 04.08.
27,27 Grünenwald, Elena 2004 LG Filstal Essingen 06.10.
27,03 Banzhaf, Jule 2004 LG Brenztal Heidenheim 21.07.
26,37 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 LG Filstal Ulm 13.05.
25,88 Krauß, Hanna 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Stuttgart 14.07.
25,85 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weissach im Tal 14.04.

23,72 Mihm, Helena 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Neckarsulm 08.04.
23,44 Renke, Maike 2004 LG Teck Wendlingen 22.07.
23,32 Kemter, Leonie 2004 TSV Gomaringen Heidenheim 21.07.
23,28 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 13.05.
22,68 Krause, Natalie 2004 SV Oberteuringen Salem 24.03.
22,65 Henneken, Ellen 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Weissach im Tal 14.04.
22,24 Strohmayer, Klara 2004 TSV Crailsheim Neckarsulm 14.07.
22,22 Vogt, Annika 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sigmaringen 03.10.
22,21 Utz, Isabel 2005 SG Weinstadt Stuttgart 14.07.
20,55 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Bad Boll 01.05.

20,52 Zeppenfeld, Arwen 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Essingen 06.10.
20,48 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Leinfelden 21.04.
18,71 Scholz, Maja 2004 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 06.10.
18,58 Eissler, Lynn Elaine 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weilstetten 22.04.
18,25 Gelfort, Alicia 2004 TG Nürtingen Leinfelden 21.04.
17,81 Odenbach, Suvi 2004 LG Welfen Altshausen 07.04.
17,17 Zill, Sarah 2004 TSV Rottweil Sulz 03.10.
16,88 Tenter, Sarah 2004 Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen Haslach 02.04.
16,33 Kurbel, Sinja 2004 TB Tailfingen Löffingen 14.04.
15,69 Egner, Sophia Luise 2004 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch Hall 07.07.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2017: 41,99 Mazza, Gioia 2003 -- VfL Waiblingen

36,03 Venditti, Alessia 2004 TV Weilstetten Heidenheim 21.07.
35,03 Renke, Maike 2004 LG Teck Dischingen 20.07.
28,85 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Waiblingen 17.03.
26,86 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 09.06.
23,30 Kurbel, Sinja 2004 TB Tailfingen Eningen unter Achalm 21.09.
17,09 Gelfort, Alicia 2004 TG Nürtingen Heidenheim 21.07.
16,00 Blickle, Paula 2004 TSG Schnaitheim Heidenheim 21.07.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2017: 38,35 Arnold, Franca 2003 -- SSV Ulm 1846

37,81 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Weissach im Tal 14.04.
35,69 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Wesel 25.08.
34,21 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 LG Filstal Wesel 25.08.
33,25 Müller, Laura 2004 Unterländer LG Weissach im Tal 14.04.
33,04 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Rottenburg 10.06.
31,60 Landt, Martina 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 14.07.
31,40 Engelke, Antonia 2004 SV Winnenden Crailsheim 31.05.
30,20 Breymaier, Brit 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.05.
30,18 Hagedorn, Melina 2004 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 14.07.
29,63 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 23.06.

29,10 Seifried, Lucy 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 08.07.
28,38 Venditti, Alessia 2004 TV Weilstetten Ostdorf 29.06.
28,31 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 13.05.
28,17 Sailer, Cora 2004 Unterländer LG Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
27,91 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Leinfelden 08.07.
27,82 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 29.04.
27,74 Schneider, Hannah 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
27,50 Stanietz, Kira 2004 LG Filder Leinfelden 21.04.
27,50 Scholz, Maja 2004 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Hürben 27.04.
27,43 Renke, Maike 2004 LG Teck Neckarsulm 08.04.

27,38 Hahn, Anna 2004 TV Weilstetten Metzingen 29.09.
27,20 Pfeifer, Leonie 2004 VfL Winterbach Leinfelden 08.07.
27,18 Reichert, Amelie 2004 LG Filder Wesel 25.08.
26,96 Vogt, Annika 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sigmaringen 03.10.
26,94 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Murr 24.03.
26,46 Odenbach, Suvi 2004 LG Welfen Heidenheim 21.07.
26,45 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Wesel 25.08.
26,34 Kaupp, Lisa 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 06.10.
26,13 Grünenwald, Elena 2004 LG Filstal Göppingen 30.06.
26,08 Krause, Natalie 2004 SV Oberteuringen Weingarten 29.04.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2017: 52,00 Ulshöfer, Jule 2003 -- LG Hohenlohe

48,50 Landt, Martina 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 18.07.
47,00 Rieg, Hella 2004 LG Staufen Sindelfingen 18.07.
40,50 Vogt, Annika 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Pforzheim-Eutingen 14.07.
38,50 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Immenstaad 17.06.
36,00 Rieg, Hermine 2004 LG Staufen Sindelfingen 18.07.
35,50 Wohlrab, Naomi Chidinma 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Berlin 24.09.
26,00 Eling, Esther 2004 TV 1846 Isny Immenstaad 17.06.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
Bestl. 2017: 2.194 Steibl, Melanie 2003 -- LG Filder

2.230 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Leinfelden 07.07.
12,85(-0,2)-5,34(-0,4)-1,56-11,48
2.205 Müller, Laura 2004 Unterländer LG Leinfelden 07.07.
12,55(+0,7)-5,26(-0,8)-1,56-10,32
2.117 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 LG Filstal Leinfelden 07.07.
13,28(+2,2)-5,02(+0,8)-1,64-9,23
2.108 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Bernhausen 05.05.
12,88(+3,0)-4,99(+1,9)-1,60-8,80
2.093 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Leinfelden 07.07.
13,09(+0,0)-5,23(+1,1)-1,56-8,87
2.080 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 15.09.
13,18(-0,3)-5,08(-1,0)-1,49-10,16
2.001 Dent, Silja 2004 LG Welfen Leinfelden 07.07.
13,15(+0,9)-4,91(+0,0)-1,56-7,64
1.996 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Leinfelden 07.07.
14,34(+0,1)-4,22(-0,5)-1,60-11,16
1.960 Pfeifer, Leonie 2004 VfL Winterbach Ellwangen/Jagst 19.05.
13,27(-0,4)-4,54(+0,3)-1,40-10,19
1.958 Bauhuis, Anna 2004 TV02 Langenargen Tettnang 29.09.
13,52(+2,3)-4,91(+0,5)-1,58-7,14

1.948 Fischer, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schmiden Bernhausen 05.05.
13,21(+1,7)-4,58(+0,9)-1,52-7,91
1.946 Breymaier, Brit 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Leinfelden 07.07.
14,13(+0,1)-4,61(-0,3)-1,52-9,55
1.939 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Bernhausen 05.05.
13,63(+1,3)-4,77(+2,4)-1,48-8,60
1.934 Reichert, Amelie 2004 LG Filder Leinfelden 07.07.
13,47(+0,7)-4,71(+0,9)-1,48-8,34
1.932 Mage, Lotta 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 07.07.
13,59(+0,7)-4,57(-2,2)-1,48-8,88
1.927 Kamps, Carmen 2004 LG Welfen Weingarten 29.09.
13,31(+0,0)-4,41(+1,2)-1,52-8,09
1.924 Tenter, Sarah 2004 Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen Spaichingen 30.06.
13,78(+1,2)-4,57(+1,2)-1,52-8,48
1.912 Peppel, Carlotta 2004 LG Hohenlohe Leinfelden 07.07.
13,56(+0,3)-4,47(-0,7)-1,48-8,63
1.901 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 21.04.
13,95(-0,1)-4,55(+0,2)-1,40-10,09
1.899 Krause, Natalie 2004 SV Oberteuringen Weingarten 28.04.
13,93(+0,6)-4,52(+1,0)-1,44-9,45

1.880 Schneider, Hannah 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 30.06.
13,85(+1,2)-4,96(+1,3)-1,44-7,73
1.876 Tiede, Liane 2004 LG Staufen Leinfelden 07.07.
13,49(+0,1)-4,70(-0,4)-1,48-7,10
1.875 Helmle, Paula 2004 TV 1846 Isny Weingarten 28.04.
13,38(+0,6)-4,57(+0,8)-1,48-7,20
1.871 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Leinfelden 07.07.
13,61(+0,3)-4,81(-0,6)-1,40-8,02
1.870 Schaber, Seraphina 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leinfelden 07.07.
13,04(+0,7)-4,54(-0,4)-1,40-7,58
1.865 Scholz, Maja 2004 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Leinfelden 07.07.
13,51(+0,7)-4,81(-0,8)-1,40-7,71
1.851 Buske, Estere 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Hürben 23.06.
13,92(+0,9)-4,66(+0,7)-1,40-8,51
1.821 Kaupp, Lisa 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Leinfelden 07.07.
13,88(+0,8)-4,11(-1,6)-1,44-8,64
1.815 Hahn, Anna 2004 TV Weilstetten Weilstetten 03.06.
13,88(-0,3)-4,57(+0,1)-1,44-7,30
1.812 Vogt, Annika 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Leinfelden 07.07.
14,21(+0,4)-4,42(-1,8)-1,44-8,17
7-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2017: 3.581 Steibl, Melanie 2003 -- LG Filder

3.788 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Wesel 24.08./
12,96(+1,2)-5,42(-1,1)-11,77/1,55-12,79(+0,5)-35,69-2:39,39 25.08.
3.748 Müller, Laura 2004 Unterländer LG Wesel 24.08./
12,42(+1,2)-5,16(-0,8)-11,37/1,58-12,06(+0,5)-30,20-2:54,48 25.08.
3.711 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Wesel 24.08./
13,13(+1,0)-5,31(-1,1)-10,32/1,58-12,48(-0,9)-29,10-2:34,72 25.08.
3.551 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Wesel 24.08./
13,02(+1,5)-4,87(-0,8)-8,87/1,55-12,46(+1,6)-26,45-2:39,01 25.08.
3.522 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 LG Filstal Wesel 24.08./
13,32(+1,2)-4,39(+0,6)-9,64/1,58-12,44(+0,5)-34,21-2:54,62 25.08.
3.482 Mage, Lotta 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 07.07./
13,59(+0,7)-4,57(-2,2)-8,88-1,48/12,68(+0,6)-22,99-2:20,50 08.07.
3.460 Pfeifer, Leonie 2004 VfL Winterbach Leinfelden 07.07./
13,28(+0,7)-4,54(-0,1)-10,24-1,35/12,85(+0,9)-27,20-2:28,90 08.07.
3.456 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Bernhausen 05.05./
12,88(+3,0)-4,99(+1,9)-8,80-1,60/13,23(+0,1)-24,73-2:57,74 06.05.
3.451 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Bernhausen 05.05./
13,63(+1,3)-4,77(+2,4)-8,60-1,48/12,46(+0,1)-26,91-2:36,52 06.05.
3.435 Reichert, Amelie 2004 LG Filder Wesel 24.08./
13,47(+1,5)-4,52(+0,6)-8,61/1,49-12,58(+0,0)-27,18-2:36,95 25.08.

3.378 Dent, Silja 2004 LG Welfen Leinfelden 07.07./
13,15(+0,9)-4,91(+0,0)-7,64-1,56/13,71(+0,2)-23,57-2:42,25 08.07.
3.344 Kamps, Carmen 2004 LG Welfen Weingarten 29.09./
13,31(+0,0)-4,41(+1,2)-8,09-1,52/13,55(-1,3)-21,41-2:31,54 30.09.
3.332 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Leinfelden 07.07./
13,61(+0,3)-4,81(-0,6)-8,02-1,40/13,39(+0,0)-23,97-2:30,08 08.07.
3.322 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 21.04./
13,95(-0,1)-4,55(+0,2)-10,09-1,40/13,93(+0,0)-25,56-2:34,77 22.04.
3.302 Fischer, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden 07.07./
13,08(+0,7)-4,13(-0,3)-8,36-1,48/12,32(+0,6)-22,44-2:53,67 08.07.
3.297 Krause, Natalie 2004 SV Oberteuringen Weingarten 28.04./
13,93(+0,6)-4,52(+1,0)-9,45-1,44/13,65(+0,2)-26,08-2:43,47 29.04.
3.290 Helmle, Paula 2004 TV 1846 Isny Weingarten 28.04./
13,38(+0,6)-4,57(+0,8)-7,20-1,48/13,30(+0,0)-21,09-2:33,91 29.04.
3.286 Breymaier, Brit 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Leinfelden 07.07./
14,13(+0,1)-4,61(-0,3)-9,55-1,52/13,58(+0,0)-24,90-2:55,33 08.07.
3.269 Scholz, Maja 2004 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Leinfelden 07.07./
13,51(+0,7)-4,81(-0,8)-7,71-1,40/13,28(+0,9)-24,68-2:43,92 08.07.
3.261 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Leinfelden 07.07./
14,34(+0,1)-4,22(-0,5)-11,16-1,60/15,43(+0,0)-29,21-3:01,92 08.07.

3.226 Schneider, Hannah 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Leinfelden 07.07./
14,14(+0,3)-4,60(+0,0)-7,88-1,44/13,08(+0,2)-24,15-2:45,76 08.07.
3.201 Schaber, Seraphina 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leinfelden 07.07./
13,04(+0,7)-4,54(-0,4)-7,58-1,40/12,59(+0,2)-14,68-2:44,48 08.07.
3.145 Odenbach, Suvi 2004 LG Welfen Ulm 21.04./
14,14(+0,9)-4,22(-0,4)-9,62-1,36/14,24(+0,0)-26,21-2:49,89 22.04.
3.138 Kaupp, Lisa 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Leinfelden 07.07./
13,88(+0,8)-4,11(-1,6)-8,64-1,44/14,28(+0,0)-24,20-2:50,33 08.07.
3.124 Venditti, Alessia 2004 TV Weilstetten Leinfelden 07.07./
13,74(+0,8)-4,40(-0,6)-8,22-1,35/13,57(+0,2)-23,50-2:54,15 08.07.
3.113 Vogt, Annika 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Leinfelden 07.07./
14,21(+0,4)-4,42(-1,8)-8,17-1,44/15,15(+0,0)-23,72-2:43,59 08.07.
3.093 Seifried, Lucy 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 07.07./
13,63(+0,3)-4,55(-0,8)-8,26-1,25/14,07(+0,0)-29,10-2:59,30 08.07.
3.087 Gehrig, Kim 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leinfelden 07.07./
13,74(+0,8)-4,82(-0,1)-6,55-1,40/13,33(+0,2)-17,78-2:50,92 08.07.
3.059 Etzel, Lisa 2004 TUS Metzingen Bernhausen 05.05./
13,83(+1,5)-4,37(+1,3)-7,34-1,40/13,96(+1,4)-22,03-2:56,54 06.05.
3.032 Walch, Sara 2004 TUS Metzingen Bernhausen 05.05./
14,29(+1,5)-4,06(+0,5)-6,89-1,44/14,39(+0,2)-21,11-2:40,02 06.05.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g)
Bestl. 2017: 2.511 Jauch, Kaya 2003 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

2.437 Schaber, Seraphina 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Eltingen 10.06.
13,25(+0,0)-12,61-4,86(+0,0)-1,40-16,99
2.404 Schneider, Hannah 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Immenstaad 17.06.
13,94(+0,8)-13,38(-0,5)-4,85(-0,5)-1,42-22,27
2.396 Gehrig, Kim 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Eltingen 10.06.
13,89(+0,0)-13,25-4,76(+0,2)-1,44-20,24
2.388 Quenzer, Sophia 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 30.06.
14,0(-0,6)-13,3(-0,5)-4,57(-0,5)-1,48-23,30
2.383 Scholz, Maja 2004 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
13,77(+1,0)-13,70(-0,1)-4,48(+1,1)-1,41-25,31
2.336 Peppel, Carlotta 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 30.06.
14,1(-0,6)-13,2(-0,5)-4,25(-0,5)-1,44-24,30
2.241 Göcke, Leticia 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Eltingen 10.06.
13,65(+0,0)-14,59-4,42(+0,0)-1,36-18,75
2.174 Vogt, Annika 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Immenstaad 17.06.
14,23(+0,6)-15,43(-0,6)-4,03(+1,2)-1,42-21,01
2.131 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 30.06.
16,1(-0,6)-15,2(-0,5)-3,79(-0,5)-1,40-35,77
1.970 Helmle, Paula 2004 TV 1846 Isny Immenstaad 17.06.
13,56(+0,8)-13,56(-0,5)-4,57(+1,6)-1,42-aufg.

1.897 Heinz, Hanna 2004 TSG Leutkirch Immenstaad 17.06.
14,28(+0,6)-16,50(-0,5)-3,95(-1,6)-1,14-17,74
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2017: 2.299 Thürigen, Myriam 2003 -- TSV Eltingen

2.409 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Immenstaad 17.06.
14,16(-2,7)-13,89(+0,3)-4,66(-0,1)-38,50-7:29,08
1.950 Eling, Esther 2004 TV 1846 Isny Immenstaad 17.06.
15,09(-2,7)-17,21(+0,3)-3,90(-1,5)-26,00-8:01,32
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2017: 2.571 Wolf, Lilly 2003 -- VfB Stuttgart 1893

2.246 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 LG Gäu Athletics Eltingen 10.06.
14,67(+1,0)-17,57-4,59(-0,5)-11,38-26,73
2.084 Vogt, Annika 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Leinfelden 22.09.
14,60(+0,0)-14,86(+0,0)-3,91(+0,0)-8,38-20,53

Weibliche Jugend U14
4 x 75 m Staffel
Bestl. 2017: 39,86 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

39,81 VfL Sindelfingen I Holzgerlingen 07.07.
Lenson, Eucheria (2006); Hage, Lia (2005); Plut, Karina (2005); Gotsch, Hannah (2005)
40,22 LG Hohenlohe I Brackenheim 12.05.
Reuther, Madeleine (2005); Krug, Marie (2005); Wolfram, Luisa (2005); Stegers, Marlene (2006)
40,56 LG Brenztal I Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
Weisheit, Zoe (2006); Gehrandt, Leonie (2005); Wolf, Sofia (2006); Burkhardt, Elin (2005)
40,77 StG Schönbuch-Nord Waiblingen 21.07.
Tietze, Kim Olivia (2005); Vogrin, Noemi (2006); Binder, Julia (2005); Stündel, Hannah (2006)
40,7 StG Welzheim-Winnenden Winnenden 23.07.
Würsching, Johanna (2005); Pommerenke, Anna Lena (2005); Ferber, Kim (2005); Schuler, Lea (2005)
41,07 LG Steinlach-Zollern Rottenburg 10.06.
Terton, Charlotte (2006); Kurz, Larissa Sophie (2005); Neugebauer, Sophia (2005); Paull, Ashlee (2005)
41,11 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 23.06.
Beelmann, Emma (2005); Hage, Lia (2005); Plut, Karina (2005); Gotsch, Hannah (2005)
41,18 SSV Ulm 1846 II Ulm 13.05.
Wloka, Franziska (2006); Aehle, Dana (2005); Bug, Katharina (2005); Stolzenberger, Paula (2005)
41,1 VfL Waiblingen Winnenden 23.07.
Ohm, Pauline (2005); Bruckner, Lena (2006); Grothe, Vivian (2006); Knothe, Amelie (2005)
41,38 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 29.09.
Kammerer, Julia (2005); Merz, Sophie (2005); Hullmann, Celine (2005); Flaig, Jule (2005)

41,48 LG Staufen I Hüttlingen 14.07.
Gjini, Lina (2005); Schnaufer, Theresa (2005); Zavacky, Annika (2005); Jas, Anna-Marie (2005)
41,70 LG Filder Wendlingen 22.07.
Hörnle, Johanna (2006); Schwarz, Alia (2006); Pohl, Ina (2005); Lichtmaneker, Emily (2005)
42,25 LG Oberschwaben Tettnang 15.09.
Schoch, Magdalena (2006); Saile, Clara (2006); Faiß, Maya (2006); Schauer, Laura (2005)
42,27 StG Schönbuch-Nord II Holzgerlingen 07.07.
Kammholz, Lina (2006); Schweikert, Jule (2005); Gernhöfer, Liv (2006); Stündel, Hannah (2006)
42,33 StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn Brackenheim 28.04.
Vermeiden, Clara (2005); Wieland, Anna (2006); Knepper, Mara (2006); Brokelmann, Marielle (2005)
42,36 Unterländer LG I Brackenheim 12.05.
Hurtado-Garcia, Alicia (2005); Häußer, Leonie (2005); Jaschin, Dorothea (2006); Wendel, Pia (2005)
42,39 TS Göppingen I Eislingen/Fils 22.07.
Frank, Nika (2006); Mühleis, Fiona (2006); Frank, Isabell (2006); Bulea, Cristina Mikael (2005)
42,58 TG Nürtingen Wendlingen 22.07.
Rieber, Jule (2006); Reiser, Rosa (2006); Abröll, Julia (2005); Kühfuß, Kaja (2006)
42,61 LG Staufen II Schwäbisch Gmünd 30.06.
Knödler, Lotte Anna (2006); Bertz, Martha Luise (2006); Drexler, Zoe Lynn (2006); Stegmaier, Felicitas (2005)
42,73 TUS Metzingen Rottenburg 10.06.
Röck, Samira (2005); Kraft, Helene (2006); Fiedler, Emma (2006); Meitner, Florentine (2005)

42,75 SSV Ulm 1846 III Ulm 13.05.
Schmid, Leni (2006); Baco, Natalie (2006); Bischoff, Sheila (2005); Ludwig, Lea (2006)
42,98 LG Teck Wendlingen 22.07.
Melzer, Hannah (2006); Schneider, Franka (2005); Fritz, Julia (2005); Sigel, Mia (2005)
43,07 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Rottenburg 10.06.
Klaiber, Xenia (2005); Knecht, Franziska (2006); Hauser, Maren (2005); Blumenstock, Lina (2005)
43,23 TSG Eislingen II Eislingen/Fils 22.07.
Pauly, Elisabeth (2006); Schweiß, Vanessa (2006); Heller, Celina (2006); Schneider, Johanna (2006)
43,23 TSG Eislingen Eislingen/Fils 22.07.
Hermann, Salome (2006); Herr, Lina (2006); Hartle, Linda (2005); Prinzing, Anna (2005)
43,62 LG Brenztal II Hürben 28.04.
Günther, Marie-Luise (2006); Langhans, Laura (2005); Wolf, Sofia (2006); Beermünder, Johanna (2005)
43,85 VfL Sindelfingen II Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
Voloaca, Irene-Dariana (2006); Beelmann, Emma (2005); Leonhardt, Sophie (2005); Bialdyga, Nina (2006)
43,87 Unterländer LG II Brackenheim 28.04.
Strehle, Lea (2005); Müller, Maya (2006); Sinn, Fiona (2005); Bars, Franziska (2006)
44,21 SGV Murr Ludwigsburg 28.04.
Gehrke, Lilli (2005); Eisel, Sophia (2005); Mindt, Sophia (2005); Blank, Henrike (2005)
44,45 LG Hohenlohe II Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
Bürkle, Timea (2005); Hornung, Carla (2005); Knebel, Jana (2006); Korn, Helen (2007)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2017: 7:27,70 KSG Gerlingen

7:29,98 KSG Gerlingen Konstanz 10.05.
Meyer, Filippa (2005); Schädel, Anna Philine (2005); Scholz, Helena (2005)
7:50,36 SSV Ulm 1846 Konstanz 10.05.
Steck, Maike (2005); Szabó, Mette (2005); Bug, Katharina (2005)
7:58,45 VfL Waiblingen Konstanz 10.05.
Graf, Hannah Sophie (2005); Böhnke, Bianca (2005); Grothe, Vivian (2006)
8:00,76 LAZ Ludwigsburg Konstanz 10.05.
Nathan, Ogechi (2006); Rohnstock, Anjali (2006); Rupp, Alina (2005)
8:01,02 StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn Konstanz 10.05.
Vermeiden, Clara (2005); Aykit, Tara (2005); Brokelmann, Marielle (2005)
8:15,91 KSG Gerlingen II Konstanz 10.05.
Lang, Anna-Sophie (2006); Maisch, Lisa (2005); Meyer, Charlotte (2005)
8:18,10 SV Mariazell Rottweil 16.09.
Merz, Sophie (2005); Flaig, Jule (2005); Glatthaar, Valerie (2005)
8:24,75 TSV Gomaringen Konstanz 10.05.
Sprenger, Soraya (2006); Beckenbach, Norah (2005); Kubowski, Celine (2006)
8:34,03 TSG Eislingen Konstanz 10.05.
Staiber, Carolin (2005); Prinzing, Anna (2005); Porsche, Darina (2005)
8:39,36 TB Neuffen Leinfelden 21.04.
Buban, Paola (2006); Schall, Nora (2006); Finger, Lilia (2005)

8:41,83 Unterländer LG Konstanz 10.05.
Jaschin, Dorothea (2006); Wendel, Amelie (2005); Wendel, Pia (2005)
4-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2017: 5.811 Unterländer LG

5.620 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Steinheim 09.06.
Aykit, Tara (2005) - 1.978; Vermeiden, Clara (2005) - 1.842; Wieland, Anna (2006) - 1.800
5.420 SSV Ulm 1846 Nagold 16.06.
Bug, Katharina (2005) - 1.892; Aehle, Dana (2005) - 1.792; Wloka, Franziska (2006) - 1.736
5.416 SV Winnenden Nagold 16.06.
Ferber, Kim (2005) - 1.824; Combé, Carolina (2006) - 1.818; Pommerenke, Anna Lena (2005) - 1.774
5.384 LG Staufen Ulm 21.04.
Jas, Anna-Marie (2005) - 1.931; Wengert, Melina (2005) - 1.767; Schnaufer, Theresa (2005) - 1.686
5.366 LG Hohenlohe Nagold 16.06.
Reuther, Madeleine (2005) - 1.961; Krug, Marie (2005) - 1.757; Stegers, Marlene (2006) - 1.648
5.323 LG Filstal Geislingen 09.06.
Willnich, Finja (2006) - 1.790; Hommel, Ricarda (2006) - 1.781; Stäudle, Alannah (2006) - 1.752
5.274 VfL Sindelfingen Nagold 16.06.
Lenson, Eucheria (2006) - 1.791; Hage, Lia (2005) - 1.749; Gotsch, Hannah (2005) - 1.734
5.271 VfL Winterbach Stuttgart 29.04.
Schuster, Lena (2005) - 1.818; Klinsmann, Marie (2005) - 1.732; Hetzinger, Emma (2005) - 1.721
5.263 TSV Rottweil Oberndorf 09.06.
Huber, Samira (2005) - 2.031; Ketterer, Svenja (2006) - 1.645; Tullius, Emma (2006) - 1.587
5.202 TSV Gomaringen Nagold 16.06.
Höner, Marit (2005) - 1.882; Kubowski, Celine (2006) - 1.675; Beckenbach, Norah (2005) - 1.645

5.160 TV Weilstetten Nagold 16.06.
Bix, Nele (2005) - 1.881; Mayer, Ina (2005) - 1.751; Hettinger, Nadine (2005) - 1.528
5.152 LG Brenztal Hürben 23.06.
Burkhardt, Elin (2005) - 1.837; Gehrandt, Leonie (2005) - 1.751; Langhans, Laura (2005) - 1.564
5.134 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 09.06.
Flaig, Jule (2005) - 1.759; Kammerer, Julia (2005) - 1.708; Merz, Sophie (2005) - 1.667
5.126 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 29.04.
Schweikert, Jule (2005) - 1.729; Binder, Julia (2005) - 1.705; Kroll, Sophie (2005) - 1.692
5.121 LG Steinlach-Zollern Nagold 16.06.
Neugebauer, Sophia (2005) - 1.868; Paull, Ashlee (2005) - 1.631; Kurz, Larissa Sophie (2005) - 1.622
5.098 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 29.04.
Schumacher, Senta (2005) - 1.821; Walther, Luna (2005) - 1.715; Matheis, Linea (2005) - 1.562
5.091 LG Teck Bernhausen 06.05.
Schneider, Franka (2005) - 1.796; Melzer, Hannah (2006) - 1.702; Sigel, Mia (2005) - 1.593
5.089 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 16.05.
Hurtado-Garcia, Alicia (2005) - 1.875; Wendel, Pia (2005) - 1.629; Häußer, Leonie (2005) - 1.585
5.048 LAZ Ludwigsburg Nagold 16.06.
Marten, Maila (2005) - 1.736; Suglia, Sara (2005) - 1.727; Nathan, Ogechi (2006) - 1.585
5.032 SSV Ulm 1846 II Nagold 16.06.
Stolzenberger, Paula (2005) - 1.721; Ludwig, Lea (2006) - 1.687; Schmid, Leni (2006) - 1.624

4.987 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Nagold 16.06.
Vogrin, Noemi (2006) - 1.729; Kroll, Sophie (2005) - 1.640; Binder, Julia (2005) - 1.618
4.945 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 29.04.
Grothe, Vivian (2006) - 1.704; Ohm, Pauline (2005) - 1.695; Eisenberger, Annika (2006) - 1.546
4.897 LG Voralb Geislingen 09.06.
Steinbach, Miriam (2005) - 1.899; Kehrer, Hanna (2006) - 1.576; Klein, Pia (2005) - 1.422
4.868 SG Dettingen/Donau Nagold 16.06.
Bloching, Karolina (2005) - 1.842; Fiesel, Anna-Maria (2005) - 1.580; Fieder, Leni (2005) - 1.446
4.853 TSV Urach Pliezhausen 23.06.
Wahl, Amrei (2006) - 1.708; Scheu, Nicola (2005) - 1.666; Dietz, Ronja (2006) - 1.479
4.817 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Mössingen-Belsen 15.09.
Klaiber, Xenia (2005) - 1.610; Hauser, Maren (2005) - 1.608; Knecht, Franziska (2006) - 1.599
4.794 SG Schorndorf 1846 Steinheim 09.06.
Ndubuisi, Stephanie Chekw (2006) - 1.716; Mohr, Sophia (2006) - 1.541; Baumeister, Luisa (2005) - 1.537
4.773 TSG Eislingen Geislingen 09.06.
Hartle, Linda (2005) - 1.709; Prinzing, Anna (2005) - 1.563; Schneider, Johanna (2006) - 1.501
4.758 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 29.04.
Beckenbach, Norah (2005) - 1.689; Kubowski, Celine (2006) - 1.589; Sprenger, Soraya (2006) - 1.480
4.742 TSG Nattheim Giengen-Hürben 15.09.
Weber, Hanna (2005) - 1.777; Bodmer, Julia (2006) - 1.501; Rupp, Katharina (2006) - 1.464
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2017: 6.849 LG Hohenlohe

6.889 SSV Ulm 1846 I Essingen 08.07.
Bug, Katharina (2005) - 2.433; Aehle, Dana (2005) - 2.229; Stolzenberger, Paula (2005) - 2.227
6.704 LG Hohenlohe Eppelheim 29.04.
Reuther, Madeleine (2005) - 2.353; Krug, Marie (2005) - 2.187; Stegers, Marlene (2006) - 2.164
6.669 VfL Sindelfingen Eltingen 10.06.
Plut, Karina (2005) - 2.270; Lenson, Eucheria (2006) - 2.231; Gotsch, Hannah (2005) - 2.168
6.528 LG Brenztal Essingen 08.07.
Burkhardt, Elin (2005) - 2.508; Gehrandt, Leonie (2005) - 2.125; Langhans, Laura (2005) - 1.895
6.405 SSV Ulm 1846 II Essingen 08.07.
Wloka, Franziska (2006) - 2.184; Ludwig, Lea (2006) - 2.166; Schmid, Leni (2006) - 2.055
6.189 LG Teck Leinfelden 22.09.
Melzer, Hannah (2006) - 2.127; Schneider, Franka (2005) - 2.081; Sigel, Mia (2005) - 1.981
5.114 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Essingen 08.07.
Engel, Lisa (2006) - 1.896; Vukasinovic, Marija (2006) - 1.700; Hägele, Celine (2006) - 1.518
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 2
Bestl. 2017: 6.967 LG Filstal

6.832 LG Brenztal Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
6.749 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
6.639 LG Hohenlohe Brackenheim 12.05.
6.625 StG Schönbuch-Nord Karlsruhe 25.07.
6.547 StG Welzheim-Winnenden Winnenden 23.07.
6.541 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 30.06.
6.488 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 23.06.
6.473 VfL Waiblingen Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
6.410 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 12.05.
6.280 LG Filstal Göppingen 30.06.

6.276 LG Steinlach-Zollern Sindelfingen 23.06.
6.270 LAZ Ludwigsburg Brackenheim 12.05.
6.230 LG Filder Weilheim 10.06.
6.033 TS Göppingen Göppingen 30.06.
5.976 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Weilheim 10.06.
5.842 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 23.06.
5.796 LG Neckar-Enz Sindelfingen 23.06.
5.794 TSG Eislingen Göppingen 30.06.
5.732 LG Teck Weilheim 10.06.
5.663 TB Neuffen Weilheim 10.06.

5.195 TSV Crailsheim Brackenheim 12.05.
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 3
Bestl. 2017: 3.283 LG Teck

3.341 LG Esslingen Weilheim 10.06.
3.219 VfL Kirchheim/Teck Weilheim 10.06.

Jugend W13
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 9,62 Müller, Laura 2004 -- Unterländer LG

9,79 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Oberndorf 09.06.
9,84 Marten, Maila 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 18.07.
9,92 Utz, Isabel 2005 SG Weinstadt Stuttgart 23.09.
9,96 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 14.07.
10,00 Hullmann, Celine 2005 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 12.05.
10,07 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 14.07.
10,08 Schumacher, Senta 2005 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Rottenburg 10.06.
10,10 Ferber, Kim 2005 SV Winnenden Kernen 30.06.
10,19 Flaig, Jule 2005 SV Mariazell Nagold 16.06.
10,19 Maurer, Madlen 2005 TV Bad Schussenried Biberach/Riß 01.07.

10,23 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
10,25 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 LG Brenztal Biberach/Riß 25.07.
10,39 Ackermann, Isabelle 2005 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
10,40 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Nagold 16.06.
10,41 Vetter, Nina 2005 SV Jungingen Erbach 29.06.
10,41 Jas, Anna-Marie 2005 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 14.07.
10,43 Gotsch, Hannah 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 23.06.
10,44 Röck, Samira 2005 TUS Metzingen Bernhausen 06.05.
10,47 Paull, Ashlee 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 29.04.
10,51 Leitmeyer, Yara 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.

10,52 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 03.08.
10,52 Krug, Marie 2005 LG Hohenlohe Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
10,53 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Stuttgart 01.07.
10,53 Seidl, Rosalie 2005 SV Nufringen Holzgerlingen 07.07.
10,54 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Nagold 16.06.
10,55 Bloching, Karolina 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Erbach 29.06.
10,56 +1,6 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Oberteuringen 23.06.
10,56 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Brenztal Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
10,57 Ohm, Pauline 2005 VfL Waiblingen Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
10,59 Suglia, Sara 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Nagold 16.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 2:21,42 Waltert, Nina 2004 -- SV Vaihingen

2:22,39 Scholz, Helena 2005 KSG Gerlingen Karlsruhe 08.07.
2:22,91 Schädel, Anna Philine 2005 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 01.07.
2:23,44 Meyer, Filippa 2005 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 01.07.
2:27,38 Steck, Maike 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Sindelfingen 18.07.
2:29,51 Hetzinger, Emma 2005 VfL Winterbach Kernen 30.06.
2:31,19 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 LG Brenztal Ellwangen/Jagst 19.05.
2:32,33 Fischer, Emma 2005 TSG Esslingen Köngen 18.07.
2:32,62 Meyer, Charlotte 2005 KSG Gerlingen Karlsruhe 08.07.
2:34,66 Brokelmann, Marielle 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 14.07.
2:35,13 Abröll, Julia 2005 TG Nürtingen Wendlingen 22.07.

2:35,24 Jung, Leila 2005 LG Brenztal Schwäbisch Gmünd 30.06.
2:35,86 Lemke, Moisha 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 14.07.
2:36,26 Graf, Hannah Sophie 2005 VfL Waiblingen Metzingen 29.09.
2:36,42 Schramm, Clara-Fabienne 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 30.06.
2:36,56 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Dornstadt 05.05.
2:36,68 Gann, Charlotte 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Aulendorf 04.08.
2:37,32 Rupp, Alina 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Brackenheim 12.05.
2:39,25 Schlotz, Lilly 2005 LG Limes-Rems Waiblingen 21.07.
2:39,46 Maisch, Lisa 2005 KSG Gerlingen Renningen 01.05.
2:39,50 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Riederich 04.07.

2:39,62 Schmutz, Anna Emilia 2005 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 14.07.
2:39,5 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 18.07.
2:39,90 Walcz, Yade 2005 LG Brenztal Schwäbisch Gmünd 30.06.
2:39,90 Fecht, Neele 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 18.07.
2:40,04 Strehle, Lea 2005 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 12.05.
2:40,22 Zachariadis, Sofia 2005 LG Filstal Essingen 06.10.
2:41,66 Bernhardt, Joelle 2005 Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen Friedrichshafen - Fischba 27.07.
2:42,39 Binder, Julia 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Karlsruhe 25.07.
2:43,08 Meitner, Florentine 2005 TUS Metzingen Metzingen 29.09.
2:43,95 Sottile, Giulia 2005 LG Filstal Essingen 06.10.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 6:45,8 Eisenmann, Luise 2004 -- KSG Gerlingen

6:44,0 Schädel, Anna Philine 2005 KSG Gerlingen Calw-Stammheim 19.06.
7:06,4 Scholz, Helena 2005 KSG Gerlingen Flein 18.07.
7:16,8 Maisch, Lisa 2005 KSG Gerlingen Flein 18.07.
7:22,3 Meyer, Filippa 2005 KSG Gerlingen Freiberg a.N. 21.09.
7:27,7 Rupp, Alina 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Calw-Stammheim 19.06.
7:29,7 Schmutz, Anna Emilia 2005 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Flein 18.07.
7:34,6 Brokelmann, Marielle 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 18.07.
7:38,17 Hetzinger, Emma 2005 VfL Winterbach Plochingen 07.09.
7:41,0 Meyer, Charlotte 2005 KSG Gerlingen Calw-Stammheim 19.06.
8:00,03 Graf, Hannah Sophie 2005 VfL Waiblingen Flein 08.09.

8:11,64 Mages, Annika 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Plochingen 07.09.
8:38,40 Bischoff, Sheila 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Berlin 29.08.
9:29,32 Schmidt, Theresa 2005 TS Göppingen Rechberghausen 03.06.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2017: 9,44 Blessin, Franziska 2004 -- LV Pliezhausen 2012

9,82 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Brackenheim 12.05.
9,88 +0,1 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 08.07.
9,95 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
10,03 Jas, Anna-Marie 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 30.06.
10,18 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 14.07.
10,18 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 14.07.
10,20 Schuster, Lena 2005 VfL Winterbach Metzingen 29.09.
10,26 Lichtmaneker, Emily 2005 LG Filder Neckartenzlingen 20.06.
10,28 Flaig, Jule 2005 SV Mariazell Sulz 03.10.
10,34 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Brenztal Ulm .

10,35 Schweikert, Jule 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Essingen 06.10.
10,38 +0,1 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 08.07.
10,43 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 29.06.
10,46 Suglia, Sara 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Waiblingen 21.07.
10,47 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Sulz 03.10.
10,49 Plut, Karina 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Holzgerlingen 07.07.
10,59 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Immenstaad 17.06.
10,63 Ferber, Kim 2005 SV Winnenden Waiblingen 21.07.
10,66 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Sindelfingen 23.06.
10,66 Kroll, Sophie 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Karlsruhe 25.07.

10,67 Gjini, Lina 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
10,77 +0,0 Klaiber, Xenia 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Riederich 16.05.
10,80 Hurtado-Garcia, Alicia 2005 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 12.05.
10,82 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Brackenheim 12.05.
10,88 Hage, Lia 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 23.06.
10,90 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Weilheim 10.06.
10,93 +1,0 Kübler, Nika 2005 LG Limes-Rems Essingen 08.07.
10,94 Kammerer, Julia 2005 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 29.09.
10,99 +0,0 Blumenstock, Lina 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Riederich 16.05.
11,00 +0,8 Schuler, Lea 2005 TSF Welzheim Essingen 08.07.

11,00 Ackermann, Isabelle 2005 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 1,60 Müller, Laura 2004 -- Unterländer LG
Bestl. 2017: 1,60 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 -- LG Filstal

1,56 Jas, Anna-Marie 2005 LG Staufen Ulm 21.04.
1,56 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Steinheim 09.06.
1,55 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Pliezhausen 20.06.
1,55 Schuster, Lena 2005 VfL Winterbach Kernen 30.06.
1,55 Hurtado-Garcia, Alicia 2005 Unterländer LG Sindelfingen 18.07.
1,52 Würsching, Johanna 2005 TSF Welzheim Stuttgart 29.04.
1,52 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Bernhausen 06.05.
1,52 Stolzenberger, Paula 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
1,52 Pommerenke, Anna Lena 2005 SV Winnenden Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
1,52 Kroll, Sophie 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Essingen 06.10.

1,50 Bloching, Karolina 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 07.09.
1,48 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 LG Brenztal Ulm 21.04.
1,48 Lichtmaneker, Emily 2005 LG Filder Ostfildern-Nellingen 01.05.
1,48 Beck, Jannika 2005 LG Sigmaringen Weilstetten 03.06.
1,48 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schrozberg 26.07.
1,48 Ohm, Pauline 2005 VfL Waiblingen Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
1,47 Steinbach, Miriam 2005 LG Voralb Ulm 13.05.
1,46 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Schwenningen 12.05.
1,46 Weber, Hanna 2005 TSG Nattheim Giengen-Hürben 15.09.
1,46 Meitner, Florentine 2005 TUS Metzingen Metzingen 29.09.

1,46 Göring, Johanna 2005 SV Salamander Kornwestheim Sulz 03.10.
1,45 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Sindelfingen 18.07.
1,45 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 23.09.
1,44 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Weingarten 28.04.
1,44 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Brackenheim 12.05.
1,44 Plut, Karina 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 23.06.
1,44 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Musberg 17.07.
1,42 Wendel, Amelie 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 14.07.
1,42 Gjini, Lina 2005 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 14.07.
1,41 Ackermann, Isabelle 2005 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 2,70 Landt, Martina 2004 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

2,66 Steinmeyer, Tamineh 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Holzgerlingen 30.09.
2,50 Bürk, Laura 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch Hall 07.07.
2,40 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 14.07.
2,40 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Backnang 20.07.
2,36 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Holzgerlingen 30.09.
2,32 Kolkhorst, Rebecca 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Bönnigheim 29.09.
2,32 Pfitzenmaier, Tina 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Bönnigheim 29.09.
2,26 Schweikert, Jule 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 30.09.
2,16 Kroll, Sophie 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 30.09.
2,10 Steidle, Jule 2005 SG Schorndorf 1846 Backnang 20.07.

2,06 Heeger, Laura 2005 TSV Schmiden Holzgerlingen 30.09.
2,00 Bischoff, Sheila 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Aalen 15.06.
1,90 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 27.09.
1,90 Stolzenberger, Paula 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 29.09.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2017: 5,75 Müller, Laura 2004 -- Unterländer LG

5,26 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Stuttgart 01.07.
5,14 Jas, Anna-Marie 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 30.06.
5,13 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Weilstetten 03.06.
5,09 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 23.09.
5,07 Krug, Marie 2005 LG Hohenlohe Mannheim 01.05.
5,05 Maurer, Madlen 2005 TV Bad Schussenried Leutkirch 21.04.
5,02 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Wendlingen 22.07.
5,01 Vetter, Nina 2005 SV Jungingen Ulm 13.05.
5,00 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 30.06.
4,94 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weilstetten 22.04.

4,91 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Wendlingen 22.07.
4,88 Utz, Isabel 2005 SG Weinstadt Stuttgart 23.09.
4,87 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Brackenheim 16.05.
4,87 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Brenztal Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
4,82 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Nagold 16.06.
4,81 Gotsch, Hannah 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Eltingen 10.06.
4,79 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.05.
4,79 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Giengen-Hürben 15.09.
4,78 Schumacher, Senta 2005 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 30.09.
4,75 Ackermann, Isabelle 2005 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.

4,72 Marten, Maila 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Albstadt 05.05.
4,72 Hage, Lia 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Holzgerlingen 07.07.
4,70 Würsching, Johanna 2005 TSF Welzheim Weinstadt-Endersbach 28.04.
4,68 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 LG Brenztal Nagold 16.06.
4,67 Bloching, Karolina 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Nagold 16.06.
4,67 Pommerenke, Anna Lena 2005 SV Winnenden Metzingen 29.09.
4,66 Beck, Jannika 2005 LG Sigmaringen Weingarten 28.04.
4,66 Flaig, Jule 2005 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 12.05.
4,66 Klinsmann, Marie 2005 VfL Winterbach Kernen 30.06.
4,66 Suglia, Sara 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 01.07.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2017: 10,96 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 -- SG Schorndorf 1846

9,85 Utz, Isabel 2005 SG Weinstadt Winnenden 15.09.
9,80 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Tettnang 15.09.
8,95 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 30.06.
8,81 Sigel, Mia 2005 LG Teck Wendlingen 22.07.
8,81 Omeirat, Lea 2005 TSV Gomaringen Sulz 03.10.
8,80 Höbler, Liliane 2005 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Sindelfingen 18.07.
8,72 Schaub, Hanna 2005 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 06.10.
8,53 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch Hall 07.07.
8,43 Hage, Lia 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 06.10.
8,28 Röck, Samira 2005 TUS Metzingen Wendlingen 22.07.

8,15 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen 21.07.
8,08 Klaiber, Xenia 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Wendlingen 22.07.
8,08 Fiesel, Anna-Maria 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 07.09.
7,99 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Schwäbisch Hall 07.07.
7,96 Beck, Jannika 2005 LG Sigmaringen Sigmaringen 03.10.
7,91 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Weilstetten 22.04.
7,87 Tietze, Kim Olivia 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leinfelden 21.04.
7,83 Solakidi, Vasiliki 2005 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 23.09.
7,81 Kauffmann, Lisa 2005 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 23.09.
7,71 Fischer, Natascha 2005 TG Nürtingen Ostfildern-Nellingen 01.05.

7,63 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.05.
7,56 Hartle, Linda 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen/Fils 22.07.
7,55 Kurz, Larissa Sophie 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Rottenburg 10.06.
7,50 Ferber, Alexa 2005 LG Brenztal Ulm 13.05.
7,48 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Brenztal Hürben 28.04.
7,46 Wengert, Melina 2005 LG Staufen Ulm 13.05.
7,44 Kögel, Miriam 2005 LG Esslingen Köngen 29.09.
7,42 Bloching, Karolina 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 07.09.
7,34 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weilstetten 22.04.
7,19 Marten, Maila 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 28.04.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2017: 29,50 Müller, Laura 2004 -- Unterländer LG

31,08 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Sulz 03.10.
30,67 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Sigmaringen 03.10.
30,63 Omeirat, Lea 2005 TSV Gomaringen Wendlingen 22.07.
23,11 Sigel, Mia 2005 LG Teck Sigmaringen 03.10.
23,03 Utz, Isabel 2005 SG Weinstadt Metzingen 29.09.
22,68 Höbler, Liliane 2005 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Bad Boll 01.05.
22,54 Scheu, Nicola 2005 TSV Urach Wendlingen 22.07.
21,20 Bernhardt, Joelle 2005 Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen Sulz 03.10.
21,18 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 30.06.
20,72 Nickel, Meike 2005 SV Winnenden Metzingen 29.09.

20,48 Solakidi, Vasiliki 2005 TB Tailfingen Metzingen 29.09.
20,29 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 30.06.
18,94 Fischer, Natascha 2005 TG Nürtingen Wendlingen 22.07.
18,55 Röck, Samira 2005 TUS Metzingen Rottenburg 10.06.
17,54 Suglia, Sara 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Murr 20.06.
17,42 Langhans, Laura 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 08.07.
17,11 Fiesel, Anna-Maria 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
17,00 Rupp, Alina 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Murr 20.06.
16,79 Wendel, Pia 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 14.07.
16,57 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Leinfelden 21.04.

16,57 Hullmann, Celine 2005 SV Mariazell Sulz 03.10.
16,56 Bloching, Karolina 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
16,07 Krug, Marie 2005 LG Hohenlohe Neckarsulm 08.04.
15,32 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 08.07.
14,70 Pfitzenmaier, Tina 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Sulz 03.10.
14,40 Kauffmann, Lisa 2005 TB Tailfingen Ostdorf 29.06.
14,35 Gehrke, Lilli 2005 SGV Murr Murr 20.06.
13,73 Heeger, Laura 2005 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden 21.04.
13,42 Wendel, Amelie 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 14.07.
13,09 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Geislingen 23.09.
Hammerwurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2017: 31,50 Hellinger, Anna 2004 -- LG Hohenlohe

32,87 Sigel, Mia 2005 LG Teck Eningen unter Achalm 21.09.
31,66 Höbler, Liliane 2005 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Heidenheim 09.05.
31,43 Solakidi, Vasiliki 2005 TB Tailfingen Eningen unter Achalm 21.09.
31,15 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Eningen unter Achalm 21.09.
30,00 Fischer, Natascha 2005 TG Nürtingen Nürtingen 11.05.
28,38 Kiener, Mia 2005 LG Staufen Waiblingen 07.07.
26,37 Zimmermann, Emily 2005 SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen Dischingen 20.07.
23,12 Fiesel, Anna-Maria 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 09.06.
23,11 Bloching, Karolina 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 09.06.
19,75 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Nürtingen 11.05.

19,74 Kauffmann, Lisa 2005 TB Tailfingen Nürtingen 11.05.
14,59 Göttken, Paula 2005 TSG Schnaitheim Dischingen 12.05.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2017: 40,81 Hellinger, Anna 2004 -- LG Hohenlohe

31,59 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ehingen 07.09.
30,10 Sigel, Mia 2005 LG Teck Sigmaringen 03.10.
29,85 Schaub, Hanna 2005 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 06.10.
29,60 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Essingen 08.07.
29,40 Steinbach, Miriam 2005 LG Voralb Essingen 06.10.
29,00 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ehingen 07.09.
28,84 Stolzenberger, Paula 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 08.07.
28,36 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 LG Brenztal Ulm 29.09.
27,89 Fiesel, Anna-Maria 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 29.09.
27,67 Röck, Samira 2005 TUS Metzingen Wendlingen 22.07.

27,25 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Salem 24.03.
27,11 Klaiber, Xenia 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Rottenburg 10.06.
26,49 Binder, Julia 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 07.07.
25,66 Solakidi, Vasiliki 2005 TB Tailfingen Balingen 09.09.
25,28 Ickert, Liya 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 14.07.
24,78 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Neckarsulm 08.04.
24,57 Hullmann, Celine 2005 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 29.09.
24,35 Klinsmann, Marie 2005 VfL Winterbach Waiblingen 21.07.
23,94 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Wendlingen 22.07.
23,92 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 29.09.

23,89 Maurer, Madlen 2005 TV Bad Schussenried Spaichingen 29.09.
23,75 Sottile, Giulia 2005 LG Filstal Essingen 06.10.
23,41 Krug, Marie 2005 LG Hohenlohe Eppelheim 29.04.
23,32 Kienle, Chiara Marie 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Renningen 01.05.
23,18 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Ostdorf 29.06.
22,60 Venter, Celine 2005 TSV Gomaringen Neckarsulm 08.04.
22,36 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Neckarsulm 08.04.
21,99 Gann, Charlotte 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Immenstaad 17.06.
21,75 Omeirat, Lea 2005 TSV Gomaringen Sulz 03.10.
21,70 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch Hall 07.07.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2017: 51,00 Hellinger, Anna 2004 -- LG Hohenlohe

48,00 Höbler, Liliane 2005 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Ulm 13.05.
47,00 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Giengen-Hürben 15.09.
46,00 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Nagold 16.06.
45,00 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Stuttgart 01.07.
44,50 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen 09.09.
44,50 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
44,00 Wengert, Melina 2005 LG Staufen Ulm 21.04.
43,50 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 LG Brenztal Ulm 21.04.
43,50 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Nagold 16.06.
42,00 Hullmann, Celine 2005 SV Mariazell Spaichingen 29.09.

41,00 Solakidi, Vasiliki 2005 TB Tailfingen Albstadt 05.05.
41,00 Mete, Esta 2005 LG Brenztal Giengen-Hürben 15.09.
40,80 Maurer, Madlen 2005 TV Bad Schussenried Biberach/Riß 01.07.
40,50 Steinbach, Miriam 2005 LG Voralb Ulm 13.05.
40,00 Weber, Hanna 2005 TSG Nattheim Röttenbach 26.05.
40,00 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Oberteuringen 23.06.
40,00 Stolzenberger, Paula 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 30.06.
40,00 Beck, Jannika 2005 LG Sigmaringen Tettnang 15.09.
38,50 Schaub, Hanna 2005 TSV Oberkochen Aalen-Unterkochen 21.04.
38,50 Sigel, Mia 2005 LG Teck Stuttgart 01.07.

38,50 Bürgermeister, Lisa 2005 LSG Aalen Hüttlingen 14.07.
38,00 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Nagold 16.06.
37,50 Ickert, Liya 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 14.07.
37,00 Schweikert, Jule 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 29.04.
37,00 Röck, Samira 2005 TUS Metzingen Bernhausen 06.05.
37,00 Hartle, Linda 2005 TSG Eislingen Geislingen 09.06.
37,00 Ferber, Kim 2005 SV Winnenden Nagold 16.06.
37,00 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Stuttgart 01.07.
36,50 Vetter, Nina 2005 SV Jungingen Ulm 21.04.
36,50 Kienle, Chiara Marie 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Stuttgart 29.04.

36,50 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Neckarsulm 14.07.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2017: 2.167 Müller, Laura 2004 -- Unterländer LG

2.031 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Oberndorf 09.06.
9,79-5,00-1,36-45,00
1.988 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 LG Brenztal Ulm 21.04.
10,32-4,57-1,48-43,50
1.978 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Steinheim 09.06.
10,12-4,20-1,56-38,50
1.961 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Nagold 16.06.
10,30a-4,75-1,40-43,50
1.943 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Giengen-Hürben 15.09.
10,64-4,79-1,38-47,00
1.931 Jas, Anna-Marie 2005 LG Staufen Ulm 21.04.
10,51-4,82-1,56-29,50
1.918 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Nagold 16.06.
10,17-5,13-1,36-34,00
1.899 Steinbach, Miriam 2005 LG Voralb Geislingen 09.06.
10,66-4,50-1,46-39,00
1.893 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Oberteuringen 23.06.
10,56(+1,6)-4,73(+0,0)-1,38-40,00
1.892 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Nagold 16.06.
10,40-4,46-1,36-43,50

1.884 Utz, Isabel 2005 SG Weinstadt Winnenden 15.09.
13,57(+0,6)-4,54(-0,6)-1,34-9,85
1.882 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Nagold 16.06.
10,90-4,31-1,52-38,00
1.881 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Nagold 16.06.
10,76-4,56-1,40-42,00
1.875 Hurtado-Garcia, Alicia 2005 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 16.05.
10,79-4,50-1,48-36,00
1.868 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Nagold 16.06.
10,54-4,83-1,48-28,00
1.868 Beck, Jannika 2005 LG Sigmaringen Weilstetten 03.06.
10,99-4,57-1,48-36,50
1.854 Maurer, Madlen 2005 TV Bad Schussenried Nagold 16.06.
10,44-4,82-1,32-37,00
1.852 Vetter, Nina 2005 SV Jungingen Ulm 21.04.
10,67-4,59-1,40-36,50
1.842 Bloching, Karolina 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Nagold 16.06.
10,63-4,67-1,48-28,00
1.842 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Steinheim 09.06.
10,81-4,81-1,40-34,00

1.831 Schuster, Lena 2005 VfL Winterbach Ellwangen/Jagst 19.05.
10,63-4,20-1,48-33,00
1.831 Lichtmaneker, Emily 2005 LG Filder Bernhausen 06.05.
10,70-4,32-1,44-35,00
1.824 Ferber, Kim 2005 SV Winnenden Nagold 16.06.
10,35-4,24-1,36-37,00
1.821 Schumacher, Senta 2005 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 29.04.
10,32-4,52-1,40-29,50
1.796 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Bernhausen 06.05.
10,63-4,32-1,40-33,00
1.784 Weber, Hanna 2005 TSG Nattheim Röttenbach 26.05.
11,31-4,29-1,40-40,00
1.777 Krug, Marie 2005 LG Hohenlohe Mannheim 01.05.
10,67-5,07-1,24-33,50
1.774 Pommerenke, Anna Lena 2005 SV Winnenden Nagold 16.06.
10,85-4,58-1,40-29,50
1.767 Wengert, Melina 2005 LG Staufen Ulm 21.04.
11,26-4,28-1,32-44,00
1.764 Würsching, Johanna 2005 TSF Welzheim Stuttgart 29.04.
11,09-4,55-1,52-23,50
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g)
Bestl. 2017: 2.811 Müller, Laura 2004 -- Unterländer LG

2.353 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Eppelheim 29.04.
10,39-10,15-4,21-1,40-20,45
2.271 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Essingen 08.07.
10,82(+0,4)-11,13(+0,0)-4,19-1,32-29,60
2.270 Plut, Karina 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Eltingen 10.06.
10,70-10,70-4,49-1,40-16,94
2.233 Würsching, Johanna 2005 TSF Welzheim Essingen 08.07.
10,85(+0,4)-11,31(+0,8)-4,32-1,44-18,42
2.229 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 08.07.
10,68(+1,7)-11,68(+0,8)-3,95-1,40-25,36
2.227 Stolzenberger, Paula 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 08.07.
11,03(+1,7)-12,77(+0,0)-4,27-1,44-28,84
2.187 Krug, Marie 2005 LG Hohenlohe Eppelheim 29.04.
10,88-11,62-4,54-1,28-23,41
2.168 Gotsch, Hannah 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Eltingen 10.06.
10,55-11,85-4,81-1,28-17,28
2.135 Flaig, Jule 2005 SV Mariazell Radolfzell 05.05.
10,1-10,8-4,64-1,21-13,77
2.102 Gann, Charlotte 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Immenstaad 17.06.
11,14-12,71-4,48-1,32-21,99

2.081 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Leinfelden 22.09.
11,26-11,76-4,45-1,22-22,17
2.016 Schuler, Lea 2005 TSF Welzheim Essingen 08.07.
10,82(+0,4)-11,00(+0,8)-4,04-1,24-11,96
2.001 Hullmann, Celine 2005 SV Mariazell Radolfzell 05.05.
11,7-12,5-4,41-1,27-22,96
1.992 Kienle, Chiara Marie 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Eltingen 10.06.
11,03-12,48-4,37-1,16-20,56
1.918 Hahn, Annalena 2005 TSG Schnaitheim Essingen 08.07.
11,38(+0,4)-12,80(+0,8)-3,82-1,24-19,49
1.515 Hornung, Carla 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 14.09.
11,4-aufg.-4,30-1,28-12,45
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m
Bestl. 2017: 2.382 Scholz, Maja 2004 -- DJK SG Wasseralfingen

2.508 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 08.07.
10,38(+0,9)-9,88(+0,1)-4,55(+0,0)-38,50-2:36,27
2.433 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 08.07.
10,48(+0,9)-10,38(+0,1)-4,32(+0,0)-42,00-2:40,59
2.157 Krug, Marie 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 14.09.
10,7-11,7-4,49-33,00-2:56,2
2.005 Kübler, Nika 2005 LG Limes-Rems Essingen 08.07.
10,67(+0,9)-10,93(+1,0)-3,95(+0,0)-18,50-3:07,89
1.475 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 14.09.
10,3-aufg.-4,80-40,50-aufg.
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
Bestl. 2017: 2.549 Müller, Laura 2004 -- Unterländer LG

2.434 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 30.06.
10,1-9,7-5,00-8,95-20,29
2.340 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Immenstaad 17.06.
10,60-10,59-4,76-8,16-24,21
2.163 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 30.06.
10,8-10,8-4,45-7,52-21,18
2.125 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 08.07.
10,62(-0,1)-10,80(+0,4)-4,54-6,87-15,32
1.981 Sigel, Mia 2005 LG Teck Leinfelden 22.09.
11,82-13,00-4,16-8,42-21,21
1.895 Langhans, Laura 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 08.07.
11,27(-0,1)-12,90(+0,4)-4,12-6,55-17,42
1.301 Dörr, Selina 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 30.06.
12,6-14,5-3,34-3,51-9,91

Jugend W12
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 10,03 Aykit, Tara 2005 -- Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

10,25 Combé, Carolina 2006 SV Winnenden Kernen 30.06.
10,38 Ngo Oum, Chloé 2006 LG Esslingen Stuttgart 01.07.
10,39 Lenson, Eucheria 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Nagold 16.06.
10,42 Frank, Isabell 2006 TS Göppingen Ulm 13.05.
10,44 Holzhauser, Finnja-Marie 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Eltingen 10.06.
10,48 Schoch, Magdalena 2006 LG Oberschwaben Biberach/Riß 01.07.
10,50 Vogrin, Noemi 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Karlsruhe 25.07.
10,51 Wolf, Sofia 2006 LG Brenztal Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
10,60 Wieland, Anna 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Nagold 16.06.
10,65 Stäudle, Alannah 2006 LG Filstal Ulm 13.05.

10,65 +0,7 Kroter, Leonie 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Stuttgart 30.09.
10,67 Willnich, Finja 2006 LG Filstal Ulm 13.05.
10,67 Nathan, Ogechi 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Nagold 16.06.
10,68 Schulz, Emma 2006 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
10,69 Rieber, Jule 2006 TG Nürtingen Ostfildern-Nellingen 01.05.
10,72 +0,7 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 30.09.
10,73 Weisheit, Zoe 2006 LG Brenztal Schwäbisch Gmünd 30.06.
10,74 Stündel, Hannah 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Karlsruhe 25.07.
10,77 Grothe, Vivian 2006 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 22.04.
10,81 Odom, Anisa Marie 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 28.04.

10,82 Ketterer, Svenja 2006 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 29.09.
10,83 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt 05.05.
10,83 Hommel, Ricarda 2006 LG Filstal Ulm 13.05.
10,84 Elsäßer, Lena 2006 LAC Degerloch Stuttgart 01.07.
10,87 Frank, Nika 2006 TS Göppingen Ulm 13.05.
10,87 Braitsch, Leonie 2006 VfL Fluorn Bad Rippoldsau-Schapbach 01.07.
10,88 Jaschin, Dorothea 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 14.07.
10,89 Fischer, Milena 2006 TSV Bisingen Albstadt 05.05.
10,90 Saile, Clara 2006 LG Oberschwaben Biberach/Riß 01.07.
10,91 Hörnle, Johanna 2006 LG Filder Nagold 16.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 2:26,40 Schädel, Anna Philine 2005 -- KSG Gerlingen

2:31,27 Grothe, Vivian 2006 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 21.07.
2:35,77 Kroter, Leonie 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 08.07.
2:35,88 Nathan, Ogechi 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 01.07.
2:37,39 Hauser, Jule 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Sindelfingen 18.07.
2:37,81 Faiß, Maya 2006 LG Oberschwaben Biberach/Riß 01.07.
2:43,88 Stündel, Hannah 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Karlsruhe 25.07.
2:44,94 Bührle, Maribelle 2006 LG Limes-Rems Waiblingen 21.07.
2:46,34 Schwarz, Alia 2006 LG Filder Wendlingen 22.07.
2:46,54 Schmidt, Maxima 2006 Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf Stuttgart 17.06.
2:46,59 Reiser, Rosa 2006 TG Nürtingen Wendlingen 22.07.

2:46,80 Drews, Maya 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Essingen 06.10.
2:47,08 Eberhardt, Jana 2006 TV Weilstetten Wendlingen 22.07.
2:47,80 Mitsche, Mia 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.05.
2:47,86 Bialdyga, Nina 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 06.10.
2:47,96 Jaschin, Dorothea 2006 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 12.05.
2:48,23 Andresen, Mara 2006 TS Göppingen Eislingen/Fils 22.07.
2:48,52 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Dornstadt 05.05.
2:48,94 Rudat, Annelie 2006 LG Staufen Essingen 06.10.
2:49,03 Stotz, Emilie 2006 LG Filder Wendlingen 22.07.
2:49,15 Frank, Isabell 2006 TS Göppingen Göppingen 06.07.

2:49,44 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt 05.05.
2:49,82 Hahn, Amelie 2006 TSG Schnaitheim Ulm 13.05.
2:49,99 Combé, Carolina 2006 SV Winnenden Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
2:50,27 Zügel, Milla 2006 TV Plochingen Plochingen 07.09.
2:50,69 Willnich, Finja 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen/Fils 22.07.
2:50,81 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 30.09.
2:50,86 Mohr, Sophia 2006 SG Schorndorf 1846 Stuttgart 22.04.
2:50,90 Winter, Hanna 2006 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 12.05.
2:52,20 Heller, Celina 2006 TSG Eislingen Eislingen/Fils 22.07.
2:52,80 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 29.04.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 6:48,1 Schädel, Anna Philine 2005 -- KSG Gerlingen

8:08,8 Jaschin, Dorothea 2006 Unterländer LG Flein 18.07.
8:10,1 Grieshaber, Limana 2006 SV Agenbach Calw-Stammheim 19.06.
8:17,85 Mühleis, Fiona 2006 TS Göppingen Rechberghausen 03.06.
8:24,23 Heller, Celina 2006 TSG Eislingen Rechberghausen 03.06.
9:06,90 Peric, Franziska 2006 TS Göppingen Rechberghausen 03.06.
9:16,90 Siegl, Nele-Maxima 2006 LG Hohenlohe Flein 08.09.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2017: 9,99 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 -- LG Brenztal

10,21 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.05.
10,28 Vogrin, Noemi 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Essingen 06.10.
10,53 +0,6 Kroter, Leonie 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 03.08.
10,57 Combé, Carolina 2006 SV Winnenden Waiblingen 21.07.
10,58 Frank, Isabell 2006 TS Göppingen Göppingen 06.07.
10,64 Ludwig, Lea 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.05.
10,64 Frank, Nika 2006 TS Göppingen Essingen 06.10.
10,66 Grothe, Vivian 2006 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 21.07.
10,77 Dannecker, Lina 2006 TSV Dagersheim Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
10,77 Bruckner, Lena 2006 VfL Waiblingen Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.

10,79 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm .
10,6 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 30.06.
10,85 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Essingen 06.10.
10,93 +0,4 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Essingen 08.07.
10,94 Siegl, Nele-Maxima 2006 LG Hohenlohe Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
11,07 Eisenberger, Annika 2006 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 21.07.
11,11 Stäudle, Alannah 2006 LG Filstal Göppingen 06.07.
11,16 +0,0 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Riederich 16.05.
11,17 +0,0 Wildgruber, Katja 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Riederich 16.05.
11,21 +0,0 Ndubuisi, Stephanie Chekw 2006 SG Schorndorf 1846 Stuttgart 30.09.

11,24 Hauser, Jule 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.05.
11,25 Günther, Marie-Luise 2006 LG Brenztal Ulm .
11,25 +0,0 Knecht, Franziska 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Riederich 16.05.
11,25 Schwarz, Alia 2006 LG Filder Weilheim 10.06.
11,28 Nathan, Ogechi 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Brackenheim 12.05.
11,29 Kammholz, Lina 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
11,31 Baco, Natalie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.05.
11,33 Stotz, Emilie 2006 LG Filder Weilheim 10.06.
11,35 Odom, Anisa Marie 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 17.06.
11,37 Herr, Lina 2006 TSG Eislingen Göppingen 06.07.

11,37 Schneider, Johanna 2006 TSG Eislingen Göppingen 06.07.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 1,48 Aykit, Tara 2005 -- Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

1,48 Wieland, Anna 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Steinheim 09.06.
1,48 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 23.06.
1,45 Hommel, Ricarda 2006 LG Filstal Ulm 13.05.
1,45 Ndubuisi, Stephanie Chekw 2006 SG Schorndorf 1846 Sindelfingen 18.07.
1,45 Ludwig, Lea 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Sindelfingen 18.07.
1,44 Stäudle, Alannah 2006 LG Filstal Ulm 21.04.
1,44 Vogrin, Noemi 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
1,41 Combé, Carolina 2006 SV Winnenden Kernen 30.06.
1,40 Lenson, Eucheria 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Nagold 16.06.
1,40 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Nagold 16.06.

1,40 Haase, Mia-Sophie 2006 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Nagold 16.06.
1,40 Voloaca, Irene-Dariana 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Calw-Stammheim 19.06.
1,40 Gernhöfer, Liv 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 23.06.
1,40 Willnich, Finja 2006 LG Filstal Stuttgart 01.07.
1,40 Grabner, Sara 2006 LG Filder Musberg 17.07.
1,40 Kroter, Leonie 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 03.08.
1,36 Guffarth, Nina 2006 LG Sigmaringen Weingarten 28.04.
1,36 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Ostfildern-Nellingen 01.05.
1,36 Nathan, Ogechi 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Brackenheim 12.05.
1,36 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Nagold 16.06.

1,36 Saile, Clara 2006 LG Oberschwaben Nagold 16.06.
1,36 Schulz, Emma 2006 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 30.06.
1,36 Strecke, Marie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
1,35 Fischer, Milena 2006 TSV Bisingen Albstadt 05.05.
1,35 Thomann, Mara 2006 TV Bitz Albstadt 05.05.
1,35 Hörnle, Johanna 2006 LG Filder Weilheim 10.06.
1,35 Neugebauer, Elisa 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Wendlingen 22.07.
1,34 Grühbaum, Luisa 2006 ASV Aichwald Leinfelden 13.05.
1,34 Wagner, Clara 2006 TS Göppingen Geislingen 09.06.
1,34 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Neckarsulm 14.07.

1,34 Bühler, Frieda 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 14.07.
1,34 Weisheit, Zoe 2006 LG Brenztal Giengen-Hürben 15.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 2,25 Steinmeyer, Tamineh 2005 -- WGL Schwäbisch Hall

2,46 Ensinger, Finja 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Holzgerlingen 30.09.
2,20 Kessler, Joy 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Schwäbisch Hall 07.07.
2,00 Fritz, Linee 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Backnang 20.07.
1,86 Müller, Helen 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Holzgerlingen 30.09.
1,75 Cudic, Elena 2006 LSG Aalen Essingen 27.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2017: 4,88 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 -- LG Hohenlohe

4,98 Lenson, Eucheria 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Eltingen 10.06.
4,91 Grothe, Vivian 2006 VfL Waiblingen Winnenden 23.07.
4,86 Ngo Oum, Chloé 2006 LG Esslingen Stuttgart 01.07.
4,84 Combé, Carolina 2006 SV Winnenden Kernen 30.06.
4,79 Nyanga, Rutlind 2006 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Metzingen 29.09.
4,76 Wieland, Anna 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 23.09.
4,72 -0,1 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 30.09.
4,71 Haase, Mia-Sophie 2006 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 01.07.
4,65 Willnich, Finja 2006 LG Filstal Geislingen 09.06.
4,65 Wolf, Sofia 2006 LG Brenztal Schwäbisch Gmünd 30.06.

4,59 Vogrin, Noemi 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Schwäbisch Gmünd 22.09.
4,57 Bühler, Frieda 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 14.07.
4,54 Rieber, Jule 2006 TG Nürtingen Wendlingen 22.07.
4,53 Hommel, Ricarda 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen/Fils 22.07.
4,52 Ndubuisi, Stephanie Chekw 2006 SG Schorndorf 1846 Waiblingen 21.07.
4,50 Voloaca, Irene-Dariana 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Calw-Stammheim 12.06.
4,50 Schoch, Magdalena 2006 LG Oberschwaben Biberach/Riß 01.07.
4,49 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 21.04.
4,49 Elsäßer, Lena 2006 LAC Degerloch Stuttgart 01.07.
4,48 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Buchen 05.05.

4,48 Holzhauser, Finnja-Marie 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Nagold 16.06.
4,48 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 08.07.
4,45 Kroter, Leonie 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Hüttlingen 14.07.
4,44 Wahl, Amrei 2006 TSV Urach Rottenburg 10.06.
4,44 Kern, Janina 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 14.07.
4,44 Schulz, Emma 2006 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
4,42 Kraft, Helene 2006 TUS Metzingen Rottenburg 10.06.
4,41 Eisenberger, Annika 2006 VfL Waiblingen Winnenden 23.07.
4,40 Klein, Alina 2006 LG Esslingen Aulendorf 04.08.
4,36 Herr, Lina 2006 TSG Eislingen Geislingen 09.06.

4,36 Frank, Nika 2006 TS Göppingen Göppingen 30.06.
4,36 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Köngen 29.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2017: 8,57 Höbler, Liliane 2005 -- LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald

9,17 Stäudle, Alannah 2006 LG Filstal Essingen 06.10.
9,06 Kraft, Helene 2006 TUS Metzingen Metzingen 29.09.
8,63 Engel, Lisa 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Essingen 08.07.
8,50 Nyanga, Rutlind 2006 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Rottenburg 10.06.
8,21 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Ehingen 07.09.
7,90 Lenson, Eucheria 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 06.10.
7,77 Sprenger, Soraya 2006 TSV Gomaringen Wendlingen 22.07.
7,51 Ngo Oum, Chloé 2006 LG Esslingen Leinfelden 22.09.
7,47 Vukasinovic, Marija 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Bad Boll 01.05.
7,21 Gernhöfer, Liv 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Essingen 06.10.

7,03 Well, Johanna 2006 TSV Schmiden Waiblingen 21.07.
7,02 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.05.
6,96 Thomann, Mara 2006 TV Bitz Balingen 21.07.
6,94 Ludwig, Lea 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ehingen 07.09.
6,92 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 30.06.
6,92 Müller, Mathilda Fee 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 30.09.
6,90 Kurz, Sabrina 2006 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 21.07.
6,84 Wahl, Amrei 2006 TSV Urach Geislingen 23.09.
6,77 Hensel, Lilli 2006 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Biberach/Riß 01.07.
6,75 Hommel, Ricarda 2006 LG Filstal Göppingen 06.07.

6,74 Müller, Lynn 2006 TV Bad Schussenried Aulendorf 04.08.
6,72 Wolf, Sofia 2006 LG Brenztal Ulm 13.05.
6,65 Eisenberger, Annika 2006 VfL Waiblingen Kernen 30.06.
6,63 Rieger, Johanna 2006 LG Staufen Essingen 06.10.
6,57 Dietz, Ronja 2006 TSV Urach Metzingen 29.09.
6,36 Klein, Alina 2006 LG Esslingen Leinfelden 22.09.
6,29 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 08.07.
6,21 Hübner, Samantha 2006 TV Plieningen Stuttgart 17.06.
6,20 Bruckner, Lena 2006 VfL Waiblingen Kernen 30.06.
6,16 Schneider, Johanna 2006 TSG Eislingen Eislingen/Fils 22.07.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2017: 24,04 Schön, Lisa 2005 -- SV Oberteuringen

25,50 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Sigmaringen 03.10.
22,82 Wahl, Amrei 2006 TSV Urach Metzingen 29.09.
21,71 Engel, Lisa 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Essingen 08.07.
20,05 Sprenger, Soraya 2006 TSV Gomaringen Leinfelden 22.09.
19,43 Fischer, Milena 2006 TSV Bisingen Ostdorf 29.06.
17,88 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Crailsheim 31.05.
17,85 Fischer, Nina 2006 TB Neuffen Leinfelden 13.05.
17,60 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Löffingen 14.04.
17,53 Vukasinovic, Marija 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Essingen 08.07.
16,56 Müller, Lynn 2006 TV Bad Schussenried Biberach/Riß 01.07.

16,05 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Ostdorf 29.06.
15,25 Hübner, Samantha 2006 TV Plieningen Crailsheim 31.05.
14,75 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 08.07.
12,79 Bäßler, Maren 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 08.04.
11,92 Stöcklein, Lena 2006 VfL Waiblingen Kernen 30.06.
Hammerwurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2017: 30,83 Solakidi, Vasiliki 2005 -- TB Tailfingen

25,90 Engel, Lisa 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Heidenheim 09.05.
24,69 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Crailsheim 31.05.
24,29 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Eningen unter Achalm 21.09.
23,84 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Eningen unter Achalm 21.09.
22,44 Ehrenbrink, Lea 2006 LG Hohenlohe Langenbrand 03.06.
18,23 Vukasinovic, Marija 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Heidenheim 09.05.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2017: 31,42 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 -- LG Hohenlohe

29,18 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Sigmaringen 03.10.
28,85 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Sulz 03.10.
26,75 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Eppelheim 29.04.
24,76 Müller, Mathilda Fee 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 30.09.
24,43 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ehingen 07.09.
23,49 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Ostdorf 29.06.
22,40 Kraft, Helene 2006 TUS Metzingen Rottenburg 10.06.
22,23 Hübner, Samantha 2006 TV Plieningen Spaichingen 29.09.
21,56 Ludwig, Lea 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ehingen 07.09.
21,56 Fischer, Nina 2006 TB Neuffen Ehingen 07.09.

20,91 Engel, Lisa 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Essingen 06.10.
20,86 Fischer, Milena 2006 TSV Bisingen Ostdorf 29.06.
20,51 Rieger, Johanna 2006 LG Staufen Essingen 06.10.
19,80 Dietz, Ronja 2006 TSV Urach Wendlingen 22.07.
19,60 Frank, Isabell 2006 TS Göppingen Eislingen/Fils 22.07.
19,28 Zuber, Anna-Lena 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Wendlingen 22.07.
19,25 Wahl, Amrei 2006 TSV Urach Wendlingen 22.07.
18,59 Müller, Lynn 2006 TV Bad Schussenried Biberach/Riß 01.07.
18,56 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 29.09.
18,40 Hommel, Ricarda 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen/Fils 22.07.

18,06 Knecht, Franziska 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Rottenburg 10.06.
17,87 Strecke, Marie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 29.09.
17,84 Kehrer, Hanna 2006 LG Voralb Göppingen 06.07.
17,51 Ehmke, Meri 2006 TS Göppingen Eislingen/Fils 22.07.
17,13 Terton, Charlotte 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 09.09.
16,70 Günther, Marie-Luise 2006 LG Brenztal Hürben 27.04.
16,70 Schneider, Johanna 2006 TSG Eislingen Göppingen 06.07.
16,52 Lenson, Eucheria 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Eltingen 10.06.
16,50 Heller, Celina 2006 TSG Eislingen Göppingen 06.07.
15,66 Kohn, Lena 2006 LG Filstal Göppingen 06.07.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2017: 45,50 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 -- LG Hohenlohe

41,00 Wahl, Amrei 2006 TSV Urach Nagold 16.06.
40,50 Nyanga, Rutlind 2006 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Gomaringen 29.04.
40,00 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Stuttgart 29.04.
38,50 Fischer, Milena 2006 TSV Bisingen Balingen 09.09.
38,00 Engel, Lisa 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Eislingen/Fils 22.07.
37,50 Stäudle, Alannah 2006 LG Filstal Ulm 13.05.
37,50 Ehmke, Meri 2006 TS Göppingen Göppingen 30.06.
37,50 Thomann, Mara 2006 TV Bitz Balingen 09.09.
37,00 Rieber, Jule 2006 TG Nürtingen Nagold 16.06.
37,00 Kurz, Sabrina 2006 VfL Waiblingen Winnenden 23.07.

37,00 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 14.09.
36,00 Willnich, Finja 2006 LG Filstal Geislingen 09.06.
36,00 Kern, Janina 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 14.07.
36,00 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Mössingen-Belsen 15.09.
36,00 Nädele, Line 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 22.09.
35,50 Zuber, Anna-Lena 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 01.07.
35,00 Rupp, Katharina 2006 TSG Nattheim Giengen-Hürben 15.09.
34,50 Peric, Franziska 2006 TS Göppingen Göppingen 30.06.
34,00 Harm, Lea-Maria 2006 TB Neuffen Weilheim 10.06.
34,00 Combé, Carolina 2006 SV Winnenden Nagold 16.06.

34,00 Mühleis, Fiona 2006 TS Göppingen Eislingen/Fils 22.07.
34,00 Bruckner, Lena 2006 VfL Waiblingen Winnenden 23.07.
34,00 Knecht, Franziska 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Mössingen-Belsen 15.09.
33,50 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Nagold 16.06.
33,50 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Nagold 16.06.
33,50 Hommel, Ricarda 2006 LG Filstal Nagold 16.06.
33,50 Siegl, Nele-Maxima 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 17.06.
33,50 Wieland, Anna 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 23.09.
33,50 Hübner, Samantha 2006 TV Plieningen Spaichingen 29.09.
33,00 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 13.05.

33,00 Kroter, Leonie 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Hüttlingen 14.07.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2017: 1.927 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 -- LG Brenztal

1.818 Combé, Carolina 2006 SV Winnenden Nagold 16.06.
10,47-4,51-1,36-34,00
1.807 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Nagold 16.06.
11,07-4,54-1,44-33,50
1.800 Wieland, Anna 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Steinheim 09.06.
10,90-4,58-1,48-27,50
1.792 Nyanga, Rutlind 2006 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Nagold 16.06.
10,93-4,66-1,32-37,50
1.791 Lenson, Eucheria 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Nagold 16.06.
10,39-4,74-1,40-24,50
1.790 Willnich, Finja 2006 LG Filstal Geislingen 09.06.
10,96-4,65-1,34-36,00
1.781 Hommel, Ricarda 2006 LG Filstal Geislingen 09.06.
11,15-4,51-1,42-33,00
1.762 Stäudle, Alannah 2006 LG Filstal Ulm 21.04.
10,95-3,94-1,44-35,00
1.751 Haase, Mia-Sophie 2006 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Nagold 16.06.
11,02-4,56-1,40-29,00
1.745 Fischer, Milena 2006 TSV Bisingen Albstadt 05.05.
10,89-4,16-1,35-36,00

1.736 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Nagold 16.06.
11,35-4,35-1,40-33,50
1.729 Vogrin, Noemi 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Nagold 16.06.
10,72-4,48-1,40-24,50
1.716 Ndubuisi, Stephanie Chekw 2006 SG Schorndorf 1846 Steinheim 09.06.
11,21-4,35-1,44-27,00
1.709 Kroter, Leonie 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Ulm 21.04.
10,86-4,38-1,32-30,50
1.708 Wahl, Amrei 2006 TSV Urach Pliezhausen 23.06.
11,47-4,43-1,30-38,00
1.704 Weisheit, Zoe 2006 LG Brenztal Giengen-Hürben 15.09.
10,94-4,26-1,34-31,00
1.704 Grothe, Vivian 2006 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 29.04.
10,96-4,46-1,32-30,00
1.702 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Bernhausen 06.05.
11,54-4,01-1,36-39,50
1.697 Thomann, Mara 2006 TV Bitz Geislingen 22.09.
11,08-4,06-1,32-36,00
1.687 Ludwig, Lea 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Nagold 16.06.
11,41-4,23-1,40-30,00

1.675 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Nagold 16.06.
11,49-4,11-1,36-34,00
1.666 Rieber, Jule 2006 TG Nürtingen Nagold 16.06.
10,80-4,41-1,16-37,00
1.658 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Brackenheim 16.05.
11,28-4,21-1,28-34,50
1.648 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 22.09.
11,36-4,17-1,32-31,50
1.646 Nädele, Line 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 22.09.
11,31-4,03-1,28-36,00
1.638 Elsäßer, Lena 2006 LAC Degerloch Mühlacker 24.06.
11,28(+0,1)-4,15(+0,0)-1,32-30,00
1.633 Hörnle, Johanna 2006 LG Filder Nagold 16.06.
10,91-3,92-1,28-31,50
1.631 Wagner, Clara 2006 TS Göppingen Geislingen 09.06.
11,23-4,08-1,34-28,00
1.630 Grühbaum, Luisa 2006 ASV Aichwald Bernhausen 06.05.
11,18-4,15-1,32-28,00
1.627 Schoch, Magdalena 2006 LG Oberschwaben Weingarten 29.09.
10,79(-1,3)-4,30(+0,0)-1,32-22,00
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g)
Bestl. 2017: 2.343 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 -- LG Hohenlohe

2.231 Lenson, Eucheria 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Eltingen 10.06.
10,47-11,93-4,98-1,36-16,52
2.184 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 08.07.
11,20(+0,4)-11,00(+0,8)-4,10-1,40-19,58
2.166 Ludwig, Lea 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 08.07.
11,43(+0,4)-11,04(+0,0)-4,12-1,40-19,77
2.164 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Eppelheim 29.04.
11,23-11,40-4,42-1,24-26,75
1.889 Günther, Marie-Luise 2006 LG Brenztal Essingen 08.07.
11,57(+0,4)-11,71(+0,8)-3,76-1,20-15,82
1.854 Ebert, Anne 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 22.09.
11,43-12,26-3,95-1,18-14,02
1.759 Fischer, Nina 2006 TB Neuffen Leinfelden 22.09.
12,82-13,28-3,52-1,26-19,69
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m
Bestl. 2017: 2.459 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 -- LG Brenztal

2.310 Kroter, Leonie 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 08.07.
10,66(+0,4)-10,87(+1,0)-4,19(+0,0)-32,50-2:35,77
2.230 Grothe, Vivian 2006 VfL Waiblingen Essingen 08.07.
10,86(+0,9)-11,08(+0,1)-4,58(+0,0)-23,00-2:36,19
2.127 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Eltingen 10.06.
11,18-11,66-4,46-30,50-2:56,19
2.103 Siegl, Nele-Maxima 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 14.09.
11,3-10,9-4,10-32,50-2:56,7
2.062 Elsäßer, Lena 2006 LAC Degerloch Leinfelden 22.09.
10,92-12,24-4,36-29,00-3:03,95
1.950 Holzhauser, Finnja-Marie 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Eltingen 10.06.
10,44-14,04-4,47-23,50-3:11,59
1.827 Bührle, Maribelle 2006 LG Limes-Rems Essingen 08.07.
11,84(+0,4)-12,39(+1,0)-3,43-19,50-2:48,30
1.789 Knebel, Jana 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 14.09.
11,9-12,8-3,84-21,50-3:01,0
1.753 Zuber, Anna-Lena 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 22.09.
12,98-13,63-3,82-33,50-3:16,44
1.655 Drews, Maya 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Eltingen 10.06.
12,59-14,83-3,50-23,50-3:00,31

1.622 Reißfelder, Maria 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Eltingen 10.06.
11,63-14,39-3,25-23,00-3:26,59
1.518 Hägele, Celine 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Essingen 08.07.
12,82(+0,4)-14,34(+0,1)-2,80(+0,0)-24,50-3:16,29
1.312 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 14.09.
aufg.-11,0-3,63-37,00-aufg.
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
Bestl. 2017: 2.283 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 -- LG Hohenlohe

2.147 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Essingen 08.07.
11,38(-0,1)-10,93(+0,4)-4,16-7,33-25,41
2.055 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 08.07.
11,16(-0,1)-10,46(+0,4)-4,48-6,29-14,75
2.029 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 30.06.
11,4-10,6-4,24-6,92-17,72
1.896 Engel, Lisa 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Essingen 08.07.
12,07(-0,1)-13,01(+0,4)-3,51-8,63-21,71
1.700 Vukasinovic, Marija 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Essingen 08.07.
12,48(-0,1)-13,19(+0,4)-3,39-6,69-17,53

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.1.0 / 2.0.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: WÜ/ WLV Generallizenz