Württembergischer Leichtathletikverband
WLV-Bestenliste 2018 Stand: 18.04.2018

Frauen
Weibliche Jugend U20
Weibliche Jugend U18

Frauen
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 23,92 Nippgen, Lisa 1997 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

26,56 +1,2 Pohl, Charlene 1996 TUS Metzingen Piscataway / USA 13.04.
29,07 +0,8 Straub, Karin 1978 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 2:08,53 Burkard, Elena 1992 -- LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald

2:33,61 Pohl, Charlene 1996 TUS Metzingen Piscataway / USA 14.04.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 9:01,64 Klein, Hanna 1993 -- SG Schorndorf 1846

10:23,82 Thaler, Lisa 1991 SSV Ulm 1846 Aulendorf 14.04.
10:57,11 Rapp, Ricarda 1988 LG Sigmaringen Aulendorf 14.04.
11:49,58 Rendich, Helen 1996 MTV Stuttgart Aulendorf 14.04.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 35:09,29 Reischmann, Katrin 1996 -- VfB LC Friedrichshafen

35:14,57 Gomez Islinger, Marlene 1993 SSV Ulm 1846 San Francisco 30.03.
43:45,6 Scheck, Sophia 1984 LG Freiberg a.N. Bietigheim 22.03.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2017: 31:35 Reh, Alina 1997 -- SSV Ulm 1846

36:22 Kusterer, Nora 1989 SV Oberkollbach Calw 17.03.
37:21 Walter, Tamara 1984 VfL Ostelsheim Calw 17.03.
37:31 Durst, Jennifer 1991 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Rheinzabern 24.03.
37:36 Wölfl, Katja 1995 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Schwäbisch Hall 06.01.
37:43 Thaler, Lisa 1991 SSV Ulm 1846 Kellmünz 24.03.
38:21 Kommer, Katrin 1984 SV Ohmenhausen Calw 17.03.
39:27 Kabsch, Lina 1990 LAZ Ludwigsburg Rheinhzabern 31.03.
39:30 Lopes, Micaela 1992 LAZ Ludwigsburg Calw 17.03.
39:31 Keppler, Carmen 1978 SV Oberkollbach Rheinhzabern 31.03.
40:22 Holzmann, Silke 1969 SV Ohmenhausen Kiebingen 24.03.

40:52 Carl, Monica 1971 LG Welfen Kellmünz 24.03.
41:46 Ochs, Katrin 1977 LG Filder Pleidelsheim 17.03.
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2017: 1:11:21 Reh, Alina 1997 -- SSV Ulm 1846

1:24:54 Walter, Tamara 1984 VfL Ostelsheim Kandel 11.03.
1:28:37 Ochs, Katrin 1977 LG Filder Rheinhzabern 31.03.
1:28:48 Holzer, Pia 1991 LG Filder Kandel 11.03.
1:30:24 Sommer, Birgit 1980 LG Filder Kandel 11.03.
1:30:46 Veith, Pamela 1973 TSV Kusterdingen Gerlingen 08.04.
1:31:18 Kugele, Martina 1970 Lauftreff Altburg Kandel 11.03.
1:31:34 Vogler, Katrin 1972 LG Filder Gerlingen 08.04.
1:39:13 Benning, Nicole 1972 Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim Rheinhzabern 31.03.
Marathon
Bestl. 2017: 2:44:29 Kusterer, Nora 1989 -- SV Oberkollbach

3:33:55 Ochs, Katrin 1977 LG Filder Stuttgart 04.03.
3:57:35 Neumann, Petra 1971 TSV Lichtenwald Stuttgart 04.03.
4:08:49 Herter, Tanja 1972 LG Steinlach-Zollern Kandel 11.03.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2017: 12,81 Hildebrand, Nadine 1987 -- VfL Sindelfingen

15,21 -0,8 Pohl, Charlene 1996 TUS Metzingen Piscataway / USA 13.04.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 2,00 Jungfleisch, Marie-Laurence 1990 -- VfB Stuttgart 1893

1,51 Pohl, Charlene 1996 TUS Metzingen Piscataway / USA 13.04.
1,50 Straub, Karin 1978 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2017: 6,78 Rotaru, Alina 1993 -- VfB Stuttgart 1893

4,93 -0,7 Krug, Theresa 1996 TV Bad Schussenried Aulendorf 14.04.
4,73 +0,7 Straub, Karin 1978 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
4,34 +0,6 Weingärtner, Lara 1997 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
4,24 +0,9 Storz, Nadja 1987 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
4,20 +0,1 Diesch, Sarah 1997 TV Bad Schussenried Aulendorf 14.04.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2017: 17,61 Kenzel, Alina 1997 -- VfL Waiblingen
Bestl. 2017: 17,61 Urbaniak, Lena 1992 -- LG Filstal

10,89 Mager, Saskia 1993 FSV Schwenningen Salem 24.03.
10,36 Hitzelberger, Jasmin 1993 TV Murrhardt Murr 24.03.
10,14 Keller, Birgit 1975 LG Sigmaringen Altshausen 07.04.
10,10 Straub, Karin 1978 LG Welfen Altshausen 07.04.
9,36 Spitzl, Melissa 1998 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 08.04.
9,31 Regedzinski, Anja 1996 LG Welfen Altshausen 07.04.
9,07 Pohl, Charlene 1996 TUS Metzingen Piscataway / USA 13.04.
8,96 Ansel, Renate 1974 VfL Sindelfingen Mutterstadt 24.03.
8,61 Krug, Theresa 1996 TV Bad Schussenried Altshausen 07.04.
8,42 Bauer, Stefanie 1979 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 08.04.

8,32 Storz, Nadja 1987 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
8,13 Lechner, Bettina 1980 SV Oberteuringen Salem 24.03.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2017: 45,10 Tobis, Verena 1993 -- TSV Gomaringen

41,04 Tobis, Verena 1993 TSV Gomaringen Waiblingen 17.03.
33,80 Keller, Birgit 1975 LG Sigmaringen Altshausen 07.04.
32,63 Ansel, Renate 1974 VfL Sindelfingen Mutterstadt 24.03.
30,93 Schanz, Lena 1998 TSV Rottweil Waiblingen 17.03.
29,10 Wieland, Melanie 1981 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Waiblingen 17.03.
28,91 Mager, Saskia 1993 FSV Schwenningen Salem 24.03.
28,57 Straub, Karin 1978 LG Welfen Altshausen 07.04.
27,54 Hitzelberger, Jasmin 1993 TV Murrhardt Neckarsulm 08.04.
25,37 Regedzinski, Anja 1996 LG Welfen Altshausen 07.04.
25,23 Lechner, Bettina 1980 SV Oberteuringen Salem 24.03.

23,15 Schiele, Ulrike 1970 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 08.04.
22,57 Spitzl, Melissa 1998 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 08.04.
22,45 Faust, Svenja 1995 Unterländer LG Murr 24.03.
20,79 Bauer, Stefanie 1979 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Murr 24.03.
18,99 Diesch, Sarah 1997 TV Bad Schussenried Aulendorf 14.04.
16,92 Hölldampf, Bärbel 1962 TSV Schwieberdingen Murr 24.03.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2017: 42,08 Finkbeiner, Silke 1966 -- VfL Waiblingen

42,56 Finkbeiner, Silke 1966 VfL Waiblingen Wailbingen 17.03.
38,52 Ansel, Renate 1974 VfL Sindelfingen Mutterstadt 24.03.
32,67 Keller, Birgit 1975 LG Sigmaringen Erfurt 03.03.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2017: 49,86 Tobis, Verena 1993 -- TSV Gomaringen

45,61 Tobis, Verena 1993 TSV Gomaringen Offenburg 03.02.
37,40 Pohl, Charlene 1996 TUS Metzingen Piscataway / USA 14.04.
36,26 Frank, Leonie 1995 TUS Metzingen Waiblingen 18.03.
34,67 Hamann, Sophie 1996 TUS Metzingen Waiblingen 18.03.
33,42 Schittenhelm, Helena 1996 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Waiblingen 17.03.
32,79 Faust, Svenja 1995 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Murr 24.03.
32,30 Mager, Saskia 1993 FSV Schwenningen Salem 24.03.
31,51 Straub, Karin 1978 LG Welfen Altshausen 07.04.
30,98 Keller, Birgit 1975 LG Sigmaringen Altshausen 07.04.
29,78 Krug, Theresa 1996 TV Bad Schussenried Altshausen 07.04.

29,41 Hitzelberger, Jasmin 1993 TV Murrhardt Neckarsulm 08.04.
28,25 Glatz, Lena 1998 TV Sulz Waiblingen 18.03.
27,59 Weingärtner, Lara 1997 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
27,28 Spitzl, Melissa 1998 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 08.04.
25,33 Lechner, Bettina 1980 SV Oberteuringen Salem 24.03.
19,96 Bauer, Stefanie 1979 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 08.04.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2017: 5.726 Hamann, Sophie 1996 -- TUS Metzingen

4.600 Pohl, Charlene 1996 TUS Metzingen Piscataway / USA 13.04./
15,21(-0,8)-1,51-9,07/26,56(+1,2)-5,40(+2,5)-37,40-2:33,61 14.04.

Weibliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 12,04 Stern, Kristina 1998 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

13,91 +0,1 Wieland, Sarah 1999 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 24,35 Hartmann, Lisa Sophie 1999 -- Spvgg Renningen

26,78 +1,1 Ludescher, Anna 2000 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Aulendorf 14.04.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2017: 14,30 Krautt, Lydia 1999 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg

16,83 +1,6 Appenzeller, Marielle 1999 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
17,28 +1,6 Schlegel, Melina 2000 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
18,95 +1,6 Wieland, Sarah 1999 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 1,75 Maihöfer, Lisa 1998 -- LG Staufen
Bestl. 2017: 1,75 Geissler, Celine 1998 -- TV Sulz

1,58 Schlegel, Melina 2000 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
1,45 Appenzeller, Marielle 1999 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2017: 6,13 Maihöfer, Lisa 1998 -- LG Staufen

5,10 +1,1 Ludescher, Anna 2000 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Aulendorf 14.04.
4,92 +1,2 Appenzeller, Marielle 1999 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
4,69 +0,0 Wieland, Sarah 1999 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
4,39 +0,5 Schlegel, Melina 2000 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2017: 15,03 Riedel, Lea 1999 -- LG Filder

14,00 Stumpf, Sophie 2000 LG Hohenlohe Neckarsulm 08.04.
11,05 Ludescher, Anna 2000 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Aulendorf 14.04.
9,71 Appenzeller, Marielle 1999 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
8,61 Herr, Manuela 2000 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 08.04.
8,23 Hasenfuß, Anna 1999 Unterländer LG Waldenburg 11.03.
7,17 Knoblach, Franziska 2000 Unterländer LG Waldenburg 11.03.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2017: 46,22 Koch, Marie 1999 -- TSV Crailsheim

47,00 Kinzel, Antonia 2000 SSV Ulm 1846 Halle/Saale 25.02.
46,05 Seher, Jennifer 2000 LG Hohenlohe Halle/Saale 25.02.
42,37 Stumpf, Sophie 2000 LG Hohenlohe Neckarsulm 08.04.
33,76 Röckle, Anja 1999 SV Winnenden Waiblingen 17.03.
30,42 Appenzeller, Marielle 1999 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
30,38 Herr, Manuela 2000 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 08.04.
24,15 Ludescher, Anna 2000 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Altshausen 07.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2017: 43,88 Wüsteney, Selene 1999 -- LG Eningen-Reutlingen

41,26 Wüsteney, Selene 1999 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Waiblingen 17.03.
35,07 Ehrenbrink, Sina 1999 SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen Waiblingen 17.03.
30,25 Käppeler, Eva-Laura 2000 LG Filstal Waiblingen 17.03.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2017: 43,35 Zweigle, Rebecca 1999 -- LG Neckar-Erms-Aich

33,70 Schmid, Gianna 2001 TSV Geislingen Altshausen 07.04.
32,20 Remiger, Nathalie 2002 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Altshausen 07.04.
31,42 Ludescher, Anna 2000 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Altshausen 07.04.
29,94 Herr, Manuela 2000 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 08.04.
27,96 Appenzeller, Marielle 1999 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
26,85 Faber, Lara 2000 LG Gäu Athletics Waiblingen 18.03.
26,00 Venditti, Joana 2001 LG Steinlach-Zollern Altshausen 07.04.

Weibliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 11,89 Uphoff, Denise 2000 -- TSV Gomaringen

13,19 +1,2 Zinser, Hannah 2001 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf 14.04.
13,28 +1,7 Vögtle, Fabienne 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
13,68 +0,1 Baus, Tina 2001 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf 14.04.
13,79 +1,2 Weber, Janina 2002 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Aulendorf 14.04.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 24,41 Uphoff, Denise 2000 -- TSV Gomaringen

27,79 +1,4 Zinser, Hannah 2001 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf 14.04.
28,20 +1,6 Baus, Tina 2001 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf 14.04.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 57,35 Böhm, Melanie 2000 -- LG Neckar-Enz

59,37 Schall, Anna 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 2:13,02 Weller, Marie 2000 -- LG Neckar-Enz

2:26,11 Schall, Larissa 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
2:27,06 Uhlig, Helene 2002 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf 14.04.
100 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2017: 14,24 Grimm, Leona 2000 -- LG Staufen

15,42 +1,0 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
17,07 +1,0 Rösch, Elisa 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
18,80 +1,0 Hellmuth, Sophie 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2017: 47,75 StG VfB Stuttgart 1893

55,45 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Aulendorf 14.04.
Kösler, Antonia (2004); Schwob, Lisa-Marie (2003); Hörner, Julia (2003); Weber, Janina (2002)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 1,74 Budnik, Hannah 2000 -- TSV Gomaringen

1,61 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
1,58 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
1,50 Schall, Anna 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
1,45 Rösch, Elisa 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
1,40 Schuster, Caroline 2001 Unterländer LG Waldenburg 11.03.
1,40 Wanner, Sophia 2002 Unterländer LG Waldenburg 11.03.
1,40 Schaldecker, Alina 2001 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
1,40 Böckheler, Viviana 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
1,40 Saalmüller, Jule 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
1,35 Philipp, Victoria 2002 TG Biberach Aulendorf 14.04.

1,35 Hellmuth, Sophie 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2017: 5,83 Stäbler, Lena 2000 -- LG Filder

5,30 +1,8 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
5,15 +0,9 Baus, Tina 2001 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf 14.04.
5,00 +0,4 Rösch, Elisa 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
4,91 +0,2 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
4,86 +0,6 Hellmuth, Sophie 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
4,82 +0,6 Weber, Janina 2002 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Aulendorf 14.04.
4,67 +0,7 Saalmüller, Jule 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.
4,64 +0,0 Vögtle, Fabienne 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
4,61 +1,3 Schall, Larissa 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
4,55 +0,0 Böckheler, Viviana 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 14.04.

4,44 -0,3 Rothenhäusler, Hanna 2002 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
4,41 +1,2 Schmid, Gianna 2001 TSV Geislingen Aulendorf 14.04.
4,20 -0,9 Schaldecker, Alina 2001 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
4,11 +0,7 Philipp, Victoria 2002 TG Biberach Aulendorf 14.04.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2017: 16,61 Stumpf, Sophie 2000 -- LG Hohenlohe

15,28 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
15,07 Henke, Alina 2002 TSV Bisingen Altshausen 07.04.
11,44 Nguemning, Jienou 2002 VfL Waiblingen Neckarsulm 08.04.
11,16 Reitbauer, Cora 2002 LG Filder Neckarsulm 08.04.
10,96 Schmid, Gianna 2001 TSV Geislingen Aulendorf 14.04.
10,82 Metzger, Marianna 2002 TSV Gomaringen Neckarsulm 08.04.
10,51 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
10,29 Böckheler, Viviana 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
10,14 Beck, Linea 2001 LG Filder Neckarsulm 08.04.
10,12 Saalmüller, Jule 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.

9,95 Schuster, Caroline 2001 Unterländer LG Waldenburg 11.03.
9,93 Bernhardt, Sarah 2001 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
9,90 Schneider, Anna 2002 LG Teck Neckarsulm 08.04.
9,89 Hellmuth, Sophie 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
9,75 Venditti, Joana 2001 LG Steinlach-Zollern Altshausen 07.04.
9,35 Krüger, Emily 2002 LG Filder Neckarsulm 08.04.
9,08 Marx, Tamara 2002 TG Biberach Aulendorf 14.04.
8,92 Rösch, Elisa 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
8,82 Burk, Jule 2002 VfL Waiblingen Neckarsulm 08.04.
8,76 Walz, Julia 2002 LG Nagoldtal Neckarsulm 08.04.

8,76 Schall, Larissa 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
8,62 Schaldecker, Alina 2001 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 14.04.
8,59 Remiger, Nathalie 2002 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Aulendorf 14.04.
8,56 Wanner, Sophia 2002 Unterländer LG Waldenburg 11.03.
7,96 Weber, Janina 2002 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Aulendorf 14.04.
7,37 Bäßler, Carolin 2002 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 08.04.
6,94 Maier, Anna 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2017: 47,56 Kinzel, Antonia 2000 -- SSV Ulm 1846

33,44 Kars, Yeliz 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Waiblingen 17.03.
33,03 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
32,06 Wandel, Linn 2001 TSV Gomaringen Waiblingen 17.03.
31,93 Henke, Alina 2002 TSV Bisingen Altshausen 07.04.
30,23 Köhler, Samira 2002 LG Filder Waiblingen 17.03.
28,95 Schmid, Gianna 2001 TSV Geislingen Altshausen 07.04.
27,39 Hellmuth, Sophie 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
25,91 Venditti, Joana 2001 LG Steinlach-Zollern Altshausen 07.04.
25,69 Böckheler, Viviana 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
23,15 Marx, Tamara 2002 TG Biberach Aulendorf 14.04.

21,41 Rösch, Elisa 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
20,87 Saalmüller, Jule 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
20,31 Remiger, Nathalie 2002 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Aulendorf 14.04.
18,03 Maier, Anna 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
16,35 Bäßler, Carolin 2002 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 08.04.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2017: 48,50 Wandel, Linn 2001 -- TSV Gomaringen

52,60 Wandel, Linn 2001 TSV Gomaringen Halle/Saale 24.02.
32,64 Wegner, Melissa 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Waiblingen 17.03.
32,44 Schneider, Anna 2002 LG Teck Waiblingen 17.03.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2017: 46,64 Mildner, Martha 2000 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

45,64 Nawroth, Nina 2001 VfL Sindelfingen Halle/Saale 24.02.
37,94 Kerqota, Elona 2001 LG Filstal Waiblingen 18.03.
36,13 Jettke, Mia 2002 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Waiblingen 18.03.
36,13 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
35,02 Kars, Yeliz 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Waiblingen 18.03.
33,70 Schmid, Gianna 2001 TSV Geislingen Altshausen 07.04.
33,64 Metzger, Marianna 2002 TSV Gomaringen Waiblingen 18.03.
33,61 Gohl, Xenia 2002 TUS Metzingen Waiblingen 18.03.
33,01 Hellmuth, Sophie 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
32,20 Remiger, Nathalie 2002 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Altshausen 07.04.

29,49 Scholz, Leana 2002 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Waiblingen 18.03.
28,88 Reitbauer, Cora 2002 LG Filder Neckarsulm 08.04.
28,65 Walz, Julia 2002 LG Nagoldtal Neckarsulm 08.04.
28,58 Schneider, Anna 2002 LG Teck Neckarsulm 08.04.
28,55 Puggé, Nicola 2002 TG Nürtingen Waiblingen 18.03.
28,28 Rösch, Elisa 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
27,04 Burk, Jule 2002 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 18.03.
26,24 Krüger, Emily 2002 LG Filder Neckarsulm 08.04.
26,00 Venditti, Joana 2001 LG Steinlach-Zollern Altshausen 07.04.
23,83 Wendel, Kim 2002 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 08.04.

23,46 Beck, Linea 2001 LG Filder Neckarsulm 08.04.
22,75 Philipp, Victoria 2002 TG Biberach Aulendorf 14.04.
22,04 Böckheler, Viviana 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
21,88 Bäßler, Carolin 2002 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 08.04.
21,75 Bernhardt, Sarah 2001 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
21,44 Saalmüller, Jule 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.
20,49 Nguemning, Jienou 2002 VfL Waiblingen Neckarsulm 08.04.
18,91 Rothenhäusler, Hanna 2002 LG Welfen Aulendorf 14.04.
18,04 Maier, Anna 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 09.04.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.0.1 / 1.6.5 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: WÜ/6300 LA-Kreis Tuttlingen