Württembergischer Leichtathletikverband
WLV-Bestenliste 2017 Stand: 16.10.2017

Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12

Weibliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 49,16 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

49,21 LAZ Ludwigsburg Bremen 12.08.
Maginot, Leonie (2002); Bader, Taisha Kyra (2002); Kars, Yeliz (2002); Steil, Saphira (2002)
49,49 LG Filder Bremen 12.08.
Stäbler, Jule (2003); Rebmann, Jessica (2003); Krüger, Emily (2002); Steibl, Melanie (2003)
49,62 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Bremen 12.08.
Mittag, Nele (2002); Jauch, Kaya (2003); Schopp, Charlotte (2003); Poser, Sara (2003)
49,97 SV Mariazell Balingen 25.05.
Notheis, Madeleine (2003); Flaig, Katharina (2002); Zehnder, Julia (2002); Kuska, Nina (2002)
50,32 Unterländer LG Balingen 25.05.
Vasilache, Bianca (2002); Müller, Laura (2004); Töpfner, Tabea (2002); Amankwah, Neela (2003)
50,66 LG Filstal Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
Liebl, Clairline (2003); Herrmann, Mia (2003); Angelmaier, Sarah (2002); Hommel, Lina-Sophie (2002)
50,86 LG Staufen Ingolstadt 30.07.
Berger, Mia (2002); Baier, Frederika (2002); Schäkel, Josefine (2002); Schubert, Leonie (2002)
51,26 StG Schorndorf-Winnenden Balingen 25.05.
Dieterich, Pia (2002); Rieth, Sarah (2002); Lüders, Rahel (2002); Ndubuisi, Nina (2004)
51,32 SSV Ulm 1846 Balingen 25.05.
Haas, Johanna Luise (2003); Jung, Marie (2003); Bender, Carolin (2002); Müller, Jule (2003)
51,54 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 25.05.
Kozuha, Jana-Marie (2002); Schanz, Justine (2003); Burkhardt, Jasmin (2002); Conzelmann, Anna (2003)

51,61 StG Kirchheim-Steinheim Balingen 25.05.
Kuhn, Aileen (2003); Nabila, Makkah (2003); Gaisbauer, Carla Lena (2002); Wolf, Lilly (2003)
51,67 StG Schönbuch-Nord Ingolstadt 30.07.
Boettinger, Mia (2003); Breitschwerdt, Victoria (2002); Binder, Kathrin (2002); Thielmann, Anne (2002)
52,48 TG Nürtingen Weilheim 14.05.
Seward Kuete, Priscilla (2003); Gelfort, Celine (2002); Puggé, Nicola (2002); Six, Annalena (2002)
52,85 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Balingen 25.05.
Bauer, Lea (2002); Dörfler, Maria (2003); Wagner, Clara Sophie (2004); Boahene, Akua (2003)
52,87 StG Hüttlingen-Wasseralfingen Balingen 25.05.
Jettke, Mia (2002); Scholz, Maja (2004); Albrecht, Lea (2003); Scholz, Leana (2002)
52,96 LG Staufen II Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
Bundschuh, Valeska (2003); Stöffler, Samira (2003); Debler, Lea (2003); Hüll, Janice (2003)
54,28 VfL Waiblingen Weinstadt-Endersbach 29.04.
Weiser, Helen (2002); Wilhelm, Laura (2002); Burk, Jule (2002); Jaworski, Nele (2002)
54,39 SV Böblingen Böblingen-Dagersheim 27.07.
Wellmann, Mia (2003); Weippert, Anna (2002); Häusel, Sarah (2003); Zerbe, Julia (2003)
54,40 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen II Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
Sohn, Pauline (2003); Katsnelson, Alisa (2003); Scheu, Laura (2003); Göhring, Sara (2003)
54,44 SSV Ulm 1846 II Balingen 25.05.
Bug, Maria (2003); Langbein, Mona (2003); Bennani, Leila (2003); Baur, Lisa (2003)

54,50 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 07.07.
Pawlowski, Chiara (2002); Pawlowski, Alisha (2002); Schall, Anna (2002); Schall, Larissa (2002)
54,57 LSG Aalen Balingen 25.05.
Hauger, Johanna (2002); Uhl, Cara (2003); Pfeilmeier, Paula (2003); Zink, Gina (2003)
54,59 StG Eltingen Renningen Sindelfingen 01.07.
Thürigen, Myriam (2003); Render, Hanna (2003); Albrecht, Nicola Kristin (2002); Stolzenthaler, Franziska (2002)
55,35 Unterländer LG II Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
Buchner, Anna (2003); Geldner, Jasmin (2003); Wanner, Sophia (2002); Stanke, Naomi (2003)
55,41 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Tettnang 16.09.
Wager, Olivia (2002); Schwob, Lisa-Marie (2003); Hörner, Julia (2003); Weber, Janina (2002)
55,46 LG Freiberg a.N. Ludwigsburg 06.05.
Starzmann, Aileen (2003); Kramer, Lisa (2003); Nägele, Sophia (2003); Wenninger, Marcia Stella (2003)
56,02 LAZ Ludwigsburg II Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
Suglia, Giulia (2004); Mucha, Emma (2002); Weng, Lea (2002); Staudinger, Ayleen (2003)
56,59 LG Neckar-Enz Sindelfingen 01.07.
Kurz, Isabelle (2002); Grossmann, Pauline (2002); Noller, Katja (2003); Goerigk, Anna (2003)
56,87 LG Welfen Wangen im Allgäu 07.05.
Mendel, Maxi (2003); Bareth, Jana (2002); Galster, Nina (2002); Rothenhäusler, Hanna (2002)
57,15 LG Rems-Welland Aalen-Unterkochen 29.04.
Fänger, Luisa (2003); Hirschle, Chiara (2004); Frey, Laura (2004); Frey, Marie (2004)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 7:19,70 StG Schorndorf-Winnenden

7:08,63 KSG Gerlingen Balingen 25.05.
Schönbucher, Paula (2003); Eisenmann, Luise (2004); Arens, Lucia (2003)
7:20,73 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Balingen 25.05.
Ames, Flora (2004); Schall, Anna (2002); Pawlowski, Alisha (2002)
7:45,23 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 25.05.
Seufert, Sophia (2002); Burkhardt, Jasmin (2002); Kremsler, Sophia (2002)
7:51,06 StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall Balingen 25.05.
Deutschmann, Hannah (2003); Binnig, Emilia (2003); Gramm, Adeline (2003)
7:56,30 LSG Aalen Balingen 25.05.
Müller, Lucy Lou (2004); Bernreiter, Franka (2002); Hauger, Johanna (2002)
8:03,46 StG Schorndorf-Winnenden Balingen 25.05.
Andelfinger, Heidi (2002); Mühlhäuser, Elena (2004); Thon, Sarah (2002)
8:10,51 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Balingen 25.05.
Metzler, Joelle (2003); Scheu, Laura (2003); Katsnelson, Alisa (2003)
8:14,33 LC Waldachtal Balingen 25.05.
Brieskorn, Alessia (2003); Moster, Emma (2002); Brieskorn, Leonie (2003)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
Bestl. 2016: 6.329 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

6.209 SSV Ulm 1846 I Weingarten 15.07.
Müller, Jule (2003) - 2.091; Jung, Marie (2003) - 2.077; Bender, Carolin (2002) - 2.041
6.127 LG Filder Weingarten 15.07.
Steibl, Melanie (2003) - 2.194; Krüger, Emily (2002) - 2.018; Stäbler, Jule (2003) - 1.915
6.090 LG Filstal I Weingarten 15.07.
Hommel, Lina-Sophie (2002) - 2.143; Herrmann, Mia (2003) - 1.975; Angelmaier, Sarah (2002) - 1.972
6.014 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 20.05.
Schepers, Annika (2002) - 2.216; Böckheler, Viviana (2002) - 1.902; Hellmuth, Sophie (2002) - 1.896
5.925 SV Mariazell Singen 06.05.
Kuska, Nina (2002) - 2.034; Flaig, Katharina (2002) - 1.996; Zehnder, Julia (2002) - 1.895
5.853 LG Staufen Weingarten 15.07.
Schäkel, Josefine (2002) - 1.995; Baier, Frederika (2002) - 1.963; Schubert, Leonie (2002) - 1.895
5.835 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen I Weingarten 15.07.
Mittag, Nele (2002) - 2.006; Poser, Sara (2003) - 1.944; Jauch, Kaya (2003) - 1.885
5.806 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 14.05.
Pawlowski, Alisha (2002) - 2.138; Schall, Anna (2002) - 1.960; Schall, Larissa (2002) - 1.708
5.744 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Weingarten 15.07.
Scholz, Leana (2002) - 1.988; Jettke, Mia (2002) - 1.921; Albrecht, Lea (2003) - 1.835
5.649 LG Filstal II Weingarten 15.07.
Gashi, Dea (2003) - 1.951; Mauser, Mara (2003) - 1.857; Liebl, Clairline (2003) - 1.841

5.579 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Weingarten 15.07.
Auracher, Monja (2002) - 2.016; Boahene, Akua (2003) - 1.790; Ebert, Svenja (2003) - 1.773
5.524 Unterländer LG Öhringen 20.05.
Amankwah, Neela (2003) - 1.898; Töpfner, Tabea (2002) - 1.809; Vasilache, Bianca (2002) - 1.817
5.465 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 16.09.
Burkhardt, Jasmin (2002) - 1.844; Schanz, Justine (2003) - 1.813; Kienle, Melinda (2002) - 1.808
5.461 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen II Filderstadt 06.05.
Bauer, Lea (2002) - 1.901; Dörfler, Maria (2003) - 1.900; Kapp, Carolin (2002) - 1.660
5.430 VfL Waiblingen I Flein 30.09.
Weiser, Helen (2002) - 1.949; Jaworski, Nele (2002) - 1.741; Burk, Jule (2002) - 1.740
5.398 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Ostelsheim 28.05.
Breitschwerdt, Victoria (2002) - 1.947; Thielmann, Anne (2002) - 1.741; Boettinger, Mia (2003) - 1.710
5.365 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen II Filderstadt 06.05.
Katsnelson, Alisa (2003) - 1.883; Metzler, Joelle (2003) - 1.742; Schopp, Charlotte (2003) - 1.740
5.349 LG Welfen Weingarten 15.07.
Mendel, Maxi (2003) - 1.903; Rothenhäusler, Hanna (2002) - 1.757; Siebenrock, Clara Desiree (2002) - 1.689
5.347 LG Weissacher Tal Weingarten 15.07.
Hahn, Julia (2003) - 1.840; Wend, Lara (2002) - 1.801; Valente, Anna (2002) - 1.706
5.295 Unterländer LG II Flein 30.09.
Amankwah, Neela (2003) - 1.805; Töpfner, Tabea (2002) - 1.762; Zirkler, Hannah Sophie (2002) - 1.728

5.277 Spvgg Renningen Filderstadt 06.05.
Schmaderer, Simona (2002) - 1.839; Bender, Elena (2002) - 1.742; Stolzenthaler, Franziska (2002) - 1.696
5.273 TG Nürtingen Filderstadt 06.05.
Puggé, Nicola (2002) - 1.878; Gelfort, Celine (2002) - 1.745; Six, Annalena (2002) - 1.650
5.230 TV Weilstetten Weilstetten 28.05.
Bix, Fabienne (2002) - 1.894; Narr, Dorothea (2003) - 1.758; Prokein, Katharina (2002) - 1.578
5.161 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Weingarten 14.05.
Weber, Janina (2002) - 1.812; Schwob, Lisa-Marie (2003) - 1.682; Wager, Olivia (2002) - 1.667
5.158 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Königsbach 29.04.
Engfer, Lea (2003) - 1.767; Engfer, Lisa (2003) - 1.711; Gauger, Emily (2003) - 1.680
5.010 LG Teck Filderstadt 06.05.
Schneider, Anna (2002) - 1.707; Schopp, Lauryn (2003) - 1.691; Traxler, Elena (2003) - 1.612
5.009 Unterländer LG III Öhringen 20.05.
Wörner, Julia (2003) - 1.787; Wendel, Kim (2002) - 1.655; Pfleger, Mia (2003) - 1.567
5.006 LG Neckar-Enz Filderstadt 06.05.
Tempel, Tabea (2002) - 1.867; Lutz, Jasmin (2002) - 1.695; Noller, Katja (2003) - 1.444
4.966 TB Tailfingen Albstadt 06.05.
Koch, Celine (2003) - 1.779; Single, Lina (2003) - 1.766; Stepins, Lara (2002) - 1.421
4.963 WGL Schwäbisch Hall I Schwäbisch Hall 30.09.
Von Hippel, Anna-Lisa (2002) - 1.755; Overcenko, Karolina (2002) - 1.615; Flemming, Emma (2003) - 1.593
7-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2016: 10.599 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

10.536 SSV Ulm 1846 I Weingarten 15.07./
Müller, Jule (2003) - 3.540; Jung, Marie (2003) - 3.518; Bender, Carolin (2002) - 3.478 16.07.
10.453 LG Filstal Bernhausen 19.08./
Hommel, Lina-Sophie (2002) - 3.607; Herrmann, Mia (2003) - 3.464; Angelmaier, Sarah (2002) - 3.382 20.08.
10.392 LG Filder Weingarten 15.07./
Steibl, Melanie (2003) - 3.579; Krüger, Emily (2002) - 3.407; Stäbler, Jule (2003) - 3.406 16.07.
10.356 SG Dettingen/Donau Weingarten 15.07./
Schepers, Annika (2002) - 3.697; Hellmuth, Sophie (2002) - 3.438; Böckheler, Viviana (2002) - 3.221 16.07.
10.260 LG Staufen Weingarten 15.07./
Schäkel, Josefine (2002) - 3.517; Baier, Frederika (2002) - 3.441; Bundschuh, Valeska (2003) - 3.302 16.07.
9.949 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen I Filderstadt 06.05./
Jauch, Kaya (2003) - 3.423; Katsnelson, Alisa (2003) - 3.279; Mittag, Nele (2002) - 3.247 07.05.
9.911 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Ulm 20.05./
Jettke, Mia (2002) - 3.353; Scholz, Leana (2002) - 3.337; Albrecht, Lea (2003) - 3.221 21.05.
9.854 SV Mariazell Singen 06.05./
Kuska, Nina (2002) - 3.485; Flaig, Katharina (2002) - 3.279; Notheis, Madeleine (2003) - 3.090 07.05.
9.782 SSV Ulm 1846 II Weingarten 15.07./
Arnold, Franca (2003) - 3.370; Haas, Johanna Luise (2003) - 3.353; Langbein, Mona (2003) - 3.059 16.07.
9.522 LG Filstal II Weingarten 15.07./
Gashi, Dea (2003) - 3.223; Mauser, Mara (2003) - 3.151; Liebl, Clairline (2003) - 3.148 16.07.

9.476 LG Steinlach-Zollern Filderstadt 06.05./
Kremsler, Sophia (2002) - 3.319; Seufert, Sophia (2002) - 3.116; Burkhardt, Jasmin (2002) - 3.041 07.05.
9.363 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Weingarten 15.07./
Auracher, Monja (2002) - 3.369; Kapp, Carolin (2002) - 3.040; Boahene, Akua (2003) - 2.954 16.07.
9.314 LG Welfen Weingarten 30.09./
Mendel, Maxi (2003) - 3.419; Rothenhäusler, Hanna (2002) - 3.123; Siebenrock, Clara Desiree (2002) - 2.772 01.10.
9.307 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Filderstadt 06.05./
Breitschwerdt, Victoria (2002) - 3.300; Thielmann, Anne (2002) - 3.013; Boettinger, Mia (2003) - 2.994 07.05.
9.260 Unterländer LG Öhringen 20.05./
Vasilache, Bianca (2002) - 3.110; Töpfner, Tabea (2002) - 3.084; Amankwah, Neela (2003) - 3.066 21.05.
8.767 TG Nürtingen Ulm 20.05./
Puggé, Nicola (2002) - 3.102; Gelfort, Celine (2002) - 3.031; Six, Annalena (2002) - 2.634 21.05.
8.706 VfL Waiblingen I Flein 30.09./
Jaworski, Nele (2002) - 2.947; Burk, Jule (2002) - 2.943; Spohn, Fenja (2002) - 2.816 01.10.
8.476 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen II Filderstadt 06.05./
Sohn, Pauline (2003) - 2.890; Scheu, Laura (2003) - 2.842; Mayer, Anne (2002) - 2.744 07.05.
8.044 LG Teck Filderstadt 06.05./
Schneider, Anna (2002) - 2.880; Traxler, Elena (2003) - 2.757; Schopp, Lauryn (2003) - 2.407 07.05.
7.900 VfL Waiblingen II Flein 30.09./
Ott, Kaya (2002) - 2.714; Krebs, Lara (2002) - 2.702; Lempp, Alina (2003) - 2.484 01.10.
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2016: 7.401 SG Schorndorf 1846

7.746 SV Mariazell Zell a. H. 30.04.
Flaig, Katharina (2002) - 2.649; Kuska, Nina (2002) - 2.636; Notheis, Madeleine (2003) - 2.461
7.395 SG Dettingen/Donau Leutershausen 06.05.
Schepers, Annika (2002) - 2.735; Hellmuth, Sophie (2002) - 2.391; Böckheler, Viviana (2002) - 2.269
7.380 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Bühlertal 06.05.
Pawlowski, Alisha (2002) - 2.559; Schall, Anna (2002) - 2.507; Schall, Larissa (2002) - 2.314
7.028 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 30.09.
Jauch, Kaya (2003) - 2.511; Poser, Sara (2003) - 2.359; Katsnelson, Alisa (2003) - 2.158
6.979 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Ettlingen 13.05.
Wolf, Lilly (2003) - 2.380; Kuhn, Aileen (2003) - 2.302; Nabila, Makkah (2003) - 2.297
6.951 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Eltingen 22.07.
Breitschwerdt, Victoria (2002) - 2.488; Thielmann, Anne (2002) - 2.253; Boettinger, Mia (2003) - 2.210
6.916 SG Schorndorf 1846 Ettlingen 13.05.
Lüders, Rahel (2002) - 2.492; Härer, Amelie (2003) - 2.241; Dieterich, Pia (2002) - 2.183
6.538 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 30.09.
Dörfler, Maria (2003) - 2.210; Boahene, Akua (2003) - 2.181; Kapp, Carolin (2002) - 2.147
5.397 LG Welfen Immenstaad 28.05.
Rothenhäusler, Hanna (2002) - 2.357; Louwers, Lotte (2002) - 1.766; Bareth, Jana (2002) - 1.274
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 2
8.443 LAZ Ludwigsburg Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
8.404 LG Filstal Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
8.273 LG Filder Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
8.138 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
8.085 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
8.038 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
7.640 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 13.05.
7.500 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 20.05.
7.335 StG Schönbuch-Nord Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
7.233 StG Eltingen Renningen Sindelfingen 01.07.

7.160 StG Schorndorf-Winnenden Uhingen 01.07.
6.728 LG Neckar-Enz Sindelfingen 01.07.
6.727 TSV Schmiden Uhingen 01.07.
6.619 LG Freiberg a.N. Sindelfingen 01.07.
5.956 TSV Crailsheim Brackenheim 13.05.
5.423 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 20.05.
2.761 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 01.07.

Jugend W15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 12,23 Kaden, Lilly 2001 -- VfL Winterbach

12,53 +1,6 Maginot, Leonie 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Eislingen 17.06.
12,66 +0,5 Bader, Taisha Kyra 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Neckarsulm 25.06.
12,76 +1,1 Mittag, Nele 2002 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Riederich 05.07.
12,90 +0,9 Gohl, Xenia 2002 TUS Metzingen Ingolstadt 30.07.
12,93 -0,6 Bauer, Lea 2002 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Immenstaad 28.05.
12,95 +0,8 Kehrer, Naemi 2002 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Neckarsulm 25.06.
12,99 +1,0 Kuska, Nina 2002 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 13.05.
13,00 +0,0 Schäkel, Josefine 2002 LG Staufen Essingen 03.06.
13,07 +0,8 Tempel, Tabea 2002 LG Neckar-Enz Bietigheim-Bissingen 13.05.
13,09 +0,7 Dörr, Emma 2002 Sportverein Oberderdingen Ingolstadt 30.07.

13,10 +1,0 Wilhelm, Laura 2002 VfL Waiblingen Schorndorf 12.07.
13,11 +1,0 Hamann, Jacqueline 2002 VfL Sindelfingen Filderstadt 06.05.
13,12 +0,3 Lüders, Rahel 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Ellwangen/Jagst 20.05.
13,12 +0,9 Gaupp, Kim 2002 TSV Erbach Geislingen 27.05.
13,12 +0,0 Flaig, Katharina 2002 SV Mariazell Weingarten 15.07.
13,13 +0,6 Breitschwerdt, Victoria 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Ingolstadt 30.07.
13,13 +0,7 Krüger, Emily 2002 LG Filder Bernhausen 19.08.
13,17 -0,2 Schimmelpfennig, Lara 2002 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 23.07.
13,19 +0,1 Maginot, Fabienne 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ingolstadt 30.07.
13,20 +0,7 Steil, Saphira 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 15.07.

13,21 +1,0 Dieterich, Pia 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Schorndorf 12.07.
13,22 +0,4 Metzger, Marianna 2002 TSV Gomaringen Ettlingen 13.05.
13,22 -0,1 Zehnder, Julia 2002 SV Mariazell Weingarten 15.07.
13,0 +0,0 Schall, Anna 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Gosheim 13.05.
13,25 -1,1 Schubert, Leonie 2002 LG Staufen Weingarten 15.07.
13,29 +0,9 Hommel, Lina-Sophie 2002 LG Filstal Eislingen 22.07.
13,30 +0,8 Baier, Frederika 2002 LG Staufen Ingolstadt 30.07.
13,32 +1,4 Gelfort, Celine 2002 TG Nürtingen Weilheim 14.05.
13,32 -0,1 Berger, Mia 2002 LG Staufen Bönnigheim 25.05.
13,35 +1,4 Thielmann, Anne 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Filderstadt 06.05.

13,35 -0,1 Kars, Yeliz 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Filderstadt 06.05.
13,35 -0,2 Scheifele, Celine 2002 TV Dornstetten Rheinau 01.07.
13,35 -0,1 Weiser, Helen 2002 VfL Waiblingen Ingolstadt 30.07.
13,35 +0,4 Bender, Carolin 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Bernhausen 19.08.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 40,62 Rempe, Vanessa 2001 -- LG Sigmaringen

40,80 Wilhelm, Laura 2002 VfL Waiblingen Ingolstadt 30.07.
41,92 Kremsler, Sophia 2002 LG Steinlach-Zollern Ostfildern 22.07.
42,23 Uhl, Cara 2003 LSG Aalen Hüttlingen 15.07.
42,42 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Vöhringen 16.09.
42,65 Hamann, Jacqueline 2002 VfL Sindelfingen Renningen 01.05.
42,74 Schimmelpfennig, Lara 2002 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 23.07.
43,85 Tempel, Tabea 2002 LG Neckar-Enz Bietigheim-Bissingen 13.05.
43,88 Burkhardt, Jasmin 2002 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 10.09.
44,06 Metzger, Marianna 2002 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 25.05.
44,12 Freitag, Alisia 2002 TSG Esslingen Bönnigheim 25.05.

44,31 Mittag, Nele 2002 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Balingen 25.05.
44,43 Binder, Kathrin 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Bönnigheim 25.05.
44,71 Römer, Charlotte 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Bietigheim-Bissingen 13.05.
44,71 Thielmann, Anne 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 20.05.
44,78 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Balingen 10.09.
44,91 Eggs, Enya 2003 TSV Gomaringen Riederich 21.05.
45,19 Pfeilmeier, Paula 2003 LSG Aalen Balingen 25.05.
45,23 Kohler, Pia 2002 VfL Sindelfingen Renningen 01.05.
45,39 Koch, Lily 2002 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 23.07.
45,48 Dabrunz, Leonie 2003 LG Brenztal Neusäß 28.05.

45,49 Maurer, Selina Isabel 2002 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Flein 23.07.
45,55 Buchner, Anna 2003 Unterländer LG Flein 23.07.
45,56 Wend, Lara 2002 LG Weissacher Tal Schorndorf 12.07.
45,57 Katsnelson, Alisa 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Balingen 10.09.
45,61 Rieth, Sarah 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Balingen 25.05.
45,83 Metzler, Joelle 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Renningen 01.05.
45,93 Böttiger, Alina 2002 LG Filder Ostfildern 22.07.
46,07 Kurz, Isabelle Jennif 2002 LG Neckar-Enz Bönnigheim 25.05.
46,11 Rubrech, Stella 2002 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Flein 23.07.
46,16 Kapp, Carolin 2002 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Ostfildern 22.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 2:17,11 Ruf, Janina 2001 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

2:15,72 Schall, Anna 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Bremen 12.08.
2:16,78 Freitag, Alisia 2002 TSG Esslingen Köngen 19.07.
2:18,08 Wilhelm, Laura 2002 VfL Waiblingen Weinstadt-Endersbach 29.04.
2:20,02 Römer, Charlotte 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 01.07.
2:21,06 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 20.05.
2:22,17 Kremsler, Sophia 2002 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 02.07.
2:22,35 Böttiger, Alina 2002 LG Filder Stuttgart 02.07.
2:26,55 Kohler, Pia 2002 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 20.05.
2:26,68 Thon, Sarah 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Neckarsulm 25.06.
2:27,61 Hellmuth, Sophie 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Weingarten 16.07.

2:27,68 Koch, Lily 2002 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Bönnigheim 25.05.
2:29,11 Bernreiter, Franka 2002 LSG Aalen Hüttlingen 15.07.
2:29,30 Burkhardt, Jasmin 2002 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 02.07.
2:29,2 Maurer, Selina Isabel 2002 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Flein 12.07.
2:29,36 Schall, Larissa 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.09.
2:29,38 Binder, Kathrin 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 20.05.
2:30,76 Andelfinger, Heidi 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Schorndorf 12.07.
2:30,78 Speckle, Janna 2002 LG Staufen Ulm 21.05.
2:31,11 Metzger, Marianna 2002 TSV Gomaringen Ettlingen 14.05.
2:33,62 Schmitt, Lilli 2002 TSV Rottweil Engen 01.07.

2:33,76 Rothenhäusler, Hanna 2002 LG Welfen Lindau 13.05.
2:34,52 Elsholtz, Ciara 2002 LG Brenztal Ellwangen/Jagst 20.05.
2:35,21 Kurz, Isabelle 2002 LG Neckar-Enz Neckarsulm 25.06.
2:35,68 Hellmuth, Finja 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 01.07.
2:36,42 Berisha, Vanessa 2002 LG Filder Pliezhausen 14.05.
2:36,55 Breitschwerdt, Victoria 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 16.07.
2:37,10 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 21.05.
2:37,87 Moster, Emma 2002 LC Waldachtal Sindelfingen 01.10.
2:37,89 Lutz, Katharina 2002 TSV Rottweil Spaichingen 22.04.
2:38,60 Gohl, Xenia 2002 TUS Metzingen Filderstadt 07.05.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 6:39,60 Miletic, Nina 2001 -- SG Schorndorf 1846

6:43,93 Römer, Charlotte 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ingolstadt 29.07.
6:44,14 Schall, Anna 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Ingolstadt 29.07.
6:45,93 Freitag, Alisia 2002 TSG Esslingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 29.04.
6:50,30 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Bühlertal 06.05.
6:58,88 Kremsler, Sophia 2002 LG Steinlach-Zollern Leinfelden-Echterdingen 29.04.
7:05,53 Böttiger, Alina 2002 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 29.04.
7:10,93 Schall, Larissa 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Ingolstadt 29.07.
7:12,33 Berisha, Vanessa 2002 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 29.04.
7:13,11 Thon, Sarah 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Ingolstadt 29.07.
7:22,01 Koch, Lily 2002 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Ingolstadt 29.07.

7:26,17 Elsholtz, Ciara 2002 LG Brenztal Leinfelden-Echterdingen 29.04.
7:32,37 Lutz, Katharina 2002 TSV Rottweil Leinfelden-Echterdingen 29.04.
7:45,74 Hellmuth, Finja 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Leinfelden-Echterdingen 29.04.
7:46,65 Bernreiter, Franka 2002 LSG Aalen Aalen-Unterkochen 29.04.
8:06,02 Andelfinger, Heidi 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Ettlingen 13.05.
8:12,73 Thielmann, Anne 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Eltingen 22.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 10:38,84 Miletic, Nina 2001 -- SG Schorndorf 1846

10:43,02 Römer, Charlotte 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Bremen 12.08.
10:57,67 Schall, Anna 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Donaueschingen 01.07.
11:22,5 Kremsler, Sophia 2002 LG Steinlach-Zollern CW-Stammheim 05.07.
11:47,85 Elsholtz, Ciara 2002 LG Brenztal Plochingen 08.09.
11:47,90 Schall, Larissa 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Donaueschingen 01.07.
12:12,68 Lutz, Katharina 2002 TSV Rottweil Donaueschingen 01.07.
12:28,37 Schmitt, Lilli 2002 TSV Rottweil Donaueschingen 01.07.
12:31,10 Eckstein, Amélie 2002 KSV Hoheneck Stuttgart 15.07.
14:09,3 Grieshaber, Gloria 2002 SV Agenbach CW-Stammheim 05.07.
17:50,07 Paschke, Cecile 2003 LG Winterlingen Winterlingen 07.07.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2016: 20:39 Keppler, Jana Kim 2001 -- LG Calw

23:33 Seufert, Sophia 2002 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen 13.05.
25:00 Grieshaber, Gloria 2002 SV Agenbach Calw 25.03.
25:34 Burkhardt, Jasmin 2002 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen 13.05.
26:13 Hommel, Lina-Sophie 2002 LG Filstal Geislingen/Steige 19.05.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2016: 11,73 Enow Abio, Sharonbright 2001 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

11,65 +0,0 Maginot, Leonie 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Bremen 13.08.
11,73 +0,9 Schäkel, Josefine 2002 LG Staufen Bremen 13.08.
11,93 -0,8 Kars, Yeliz 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Neckarsulm 25.06.
12,02 +1,3 Heusner, Nadine 2002 LG Nagoldtal Sindelfingen 01.10.
12,13 -0,5 Gohl, Xenia 2002 TUS Metzingen Bernhausen 20.08.
12,26 +0,8 Hamann, Jacqueline 2002 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 20.05.
12,36 +0,0 Schimmelpfennig, Lara 2002 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Ingolstadt 29.07.
12,38 +0,2 Flaig, Katharina 2002 SV Mariazell Engen 01.07.
12,39 -0,2 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ingolstadt 29.07.
12,50 +0,4 Steil, Saphira 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Neckarsulm 25.06.

12,51 -0,8 Kuska, Nina 2002 SV Mariazell Singen 07.05.
12,51 -0,8 Kirschmer, Annika 2002 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Neckarsulm 25.06.
12,55 -0,8 Hommel, Lina-Sophie 2002 LG Filstal Bernhausen 20.08.
12,61 +0,8 Zirkler, Hannah Sophie 2002 Unterländer LG Flein 22.07.
12,62 +1,1 Metzger, Marianna 2002 TSV Gomaringen Ettlingen 14.05.
12,71 -0,5 Zehnder, Julia 2002 SV Mariazell Weingarten 16.07.
12,77 -0,1 Scholz, Leana 2002 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Ingolstadt 29.07.
12,78 -1,4 Breitschwerdt, Victoria 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Eltingen 22.07.
12,84 +0,0 Baier, Frederika 2002 LG Staufen Neckarsulm 25.06.
12,6 +0,0 Kremsler, Sophia 2002 LG Steinlach-Zollern Bönnigheim 03.10.

12,85 +1,3 Etzel, Alina 2002 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Bönnigheim 25.05.
12,85 -0,5 Bender, Carolin 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 16.07.
12,89 +0,0 Mittag, Nele 2002 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Metzingen 02.06.
12,93 +1,3 Krüger, Emily 2002 LG Filder Neckarsulm 25.06.
12,93 +0,0 Rothenhäusler, Hanna 2002 LG Welfen Neckarsulm 25.06.
12,95 +0,6 Grossmann, Pauline 2002 LG Neckar-Enz Stuttgart 15.07.
12,99 +0,3 Speckle, Janna 2002 LG Staufen Ingolstadt 29.07.
13,02 -1,1 Bauer, Lea 2002 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Filderstadt 07.05.
13,03 +0,0 Wilhelm, Laura 2002 VfL Waiblingen Eislingen 17.06.
13,05 +1,3 Angelmaier, Sarah 2002 LG Filstal Sindelfingen 01.10.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2016: 44,31 Von Mallinckrodt, Sara 2001 -- SG Schorndorf 1846

44,68 Wilhelm, Laura 2002 VfL Waiblingen Bremen 12.08.
44,99 Hamann, Jacqueline 2002 VfL Sindelfingen Metzingen 14.05.
45,40 Kremsler, Sophia 2002 LG Steinlach-Zollern Ingolstadt 29.07.
46,38 Breitschwerdt, Victoria 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Ingolstadt 29.07.
46,57 Schimmelpfennig, Lara 2002 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 25.06.
46,74 Speckle, Janna 2002 LG Staufen Bönnigheim 25.05.
47,53 Kohler, Pia 2002 VfL Sindelfingen Metzingen 14.05.
48,58 Belschner, Verena 2003 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Neckartenzlingen 21.06.
48,63 Weippert, Anna 2002 TSV Dagersheim Murr 28.06.
49,24 Binder, Kathrin 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Metzingen 14.05.

49,41 Wendel, Kim 2002 Unterländer LG Metzingen 14.05.
49,87 Zirkler, Hannah Sophie 2002 Unterländer LG Metzingen 14.05.
49,97 Baier, Frederika 2002 LG Staufen Bönnigheim 25.05.
51,20 Böttiger, Alina 2002 LG Filder Neckartenzlingen 21.06.
51,44 Böckheler, Viviana 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Neckarsulm 25.06.
51,69 Thielmann, Anne 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Metzingen 14.05.
51,96 Backmund, Marie 2003 TSV Gomaringen Neckartenzlingen 21.06.
52,09 Kurz, Isabelle 2002 LG Neckar-Enz Murr 28.06.
52,47 Hailer, Ann-Kathrin 2002 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Metzingen 02.06.
52,48 Blickle, Leoni 2002 TSG Schnaitheim Hürben 12.05.

52,62 Gashi, Dea 2003 LG Filstal Metzingen 14.05.
53,31 Wellmann, Mia 2003 TSV Dagersheim Metzingen 14.05.
53,31 Gaupp, Kim 2002 TSV Erbach Neckarsulm 25.06.
53,46 Metzger, Marianna 2002 TSV Gomaringen Metzingen 02.06.
54,09 Seufert, Sophia 2002 LG Steinlach-Zollern Metzingen 14.05.
54,67 Six, Annalena 2002 TG Nürtingen Neckartenzlingen 21.06.
54,92 Hummler, Annelie Pauline 2003 LG Neckar-Enz Murr 28.06.
59,53 Kiefer, Kea 2003 LG Limes-Rems Metzingen 14.05.
59,75 Seyffert, Jeanine 2003 TSV Schmiden Bönnigheim 25.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 1,76 Enow Abio, Sharonbright 2001 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

1,70 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Vöhringen 16.09.
1,69 Zirkler, Hannah Sophie 2002 Unterländer LG Ingolstadt 29.07.
1,65 Gohl, Xenia 2002 TUS Metzingen Neckarsulm 25.06.
1,64 Hager, Franziska 2002 SV Winnenden Filderstadt 06.05.
1,62 Metzger, Marianna 2002 TSV Gomaringen Riederich 21.05.
1,60 Flaig, Katharina 2002 SV Mariazell Zell a. H. 30.04.
1,60 Hommel, Lina-Sophie 2002 LG Filstal Filderstadt 06.05.
1,60 Schilling, Marie 2002 TSV Gomaringen Pliezhausen 27.06.
1,60 Schmaderer, Simona 2002 Spvgg Renningen Sindelfingen 01.07.
1,60 Gaupp, Kim 2002 TSV Erbach Weingarten 15.07.

1,58 Valente, Anna 2002 LG Weissacher Tal Weinstadt-Endersbach 29.04.
1,58 Schall, Anna 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Balingen 10.09.
1,56 Kuska, Nina 2002 SV Mariazell Zell a. H. 30.04.
1,56 Baumann, Lisa-Marie 2002 TSV Schwieberdingen Filderstadt 06.05.
1,56 Wagner, Ina 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Filderstadt 06.05.
1,56 Etzel, Alina 2002 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Heidelberg 04.06.
1,56 Bender, Elena 2002 Spvgg Renningen Sindelfingen 01.07.
1,56 Weiser, Helen 2002 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 15.07.
1,55 Krüger, Emily 2002 LG Filder Weilheim 14.05.
1,54 Braun, Katharina 2002 LG Filder Ostfildern 01.05.

1,54 Stolzenthaler, Franziska 2002 Spvgg Renningen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
1,53 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 08.09.
1,52 Breitschwerdt, Victoria 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Filderstadt 06.05.
1,52 Zehnder, Julia 2002 SV Mariazell Singen 06.05.
1,52 Auracher, Monja 2002 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Weingarten 15.07.
1,50 Marx, Tamara 2002 TG Biberach Aulendorf 22.04.
1,50 Pommerenke, Emma 2002 LG Staufen Hürben 12.05.
1,50 Widmann, Maike 2002 VfL Ostdorf Ulm 19.07.
1,50 Schneider, Anna 2002 LG Teck Ostfildern 22.07.
1,49 Von Sengbusch, Marie-Kristin 2002 TV Plochingen Weilheim 14.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 3,15 Hanses, Anna 2001 -- SSV Ulm 1846

3,55 Hamann, Jacqueline 2002 VfL Sindelfingen Heilbronn 27.05.
3,23 Rubrech, Stella 2002 WGL Schwäbisch Hall FN-Fischbach 04.08.
2,60 Weng, Lea 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Neckarsulm 25.06.
2,50 Schiek, Marie 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Stuttgart 15.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2016: 5,88 Enow Abio, Sharonbright 2001 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

5,46 +0,9 Gohl, Xenia 2002 TUS Metzingen Ingolstadt 29.07.
5,39 +1,5 Flaig, Katharina 2002 SV Mariazell Neckarsulm 25.06.
5,21 -0,2 Maginot, Leonie 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 15.07.
5,17 -0,7 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 20.05.
5,15 +0,0 Hommel, Lina-Sophie 2002 LG Filstal Weingarten 15.07.
5,15 +0,7 Burkhardt, Jasmin 2002 LG Steinlach-Zollern Ostfildern 22.07.
5,13 +0,0 Mittag, Nele 2002 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Riederich 05.07.
5,08 +1,3 Kars, Yeliz 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Renningen 01.05.
5,08 +0,3 Schall, Anna 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.09.
5,06 -0,4 Bender, Carolin 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 01.07.

5,06 +0,1 Genterczewsky, Ella 2002 TSV Genkingen Riederich 05.07.
5,05 +1,9 Scholz, Leana 2002 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Neckarsulm 25.06.
5,04 -0,2 Bader, Taisha Kyra 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Essingen 03.06.
5,04 +1,3 Weber, Janina 2002 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Tettnang 16.09.
4,98 +0,0 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 15.07.
4,97 +0,6 Hellmuth, Sophie 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 29.06.
4,97 +0,0 Schäkel, Josefine 2002 LG Staufen Weingarten 15.07.
4,97 +0,0 Zehnder, Julia 2002 SV Mariazell Bönnigheim 03.10.
4,96 +0,4 Kremsler, Sophia 2002 LG Steinlach-Zollern Ostfildern 22.07.
4,96 -0,0 Timm, Maite 2002 TSV Baltmannsweiler Unterlenningen 23.07.

4,96 +0,2 Baier, Frederika 2002 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
4,96 +0,3 Heusner, Nadine 2002 LG Nagoldtal Oberhaugstett 03.10.
4,95 +0,1 Töpfner, Tabea 2002 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 13.05.
4,95 +0,0 Gaupp, Kim 2002 TSV Erbach Geislingen 27.05.
4,93 +0,0 Rösch, Elisa 2002 TSV Erbach Erbach 07.07.
4,92 +0,0 Metzger, Marianna 2002 TSV Gomaringen Ostdorf 29.04.
4,91 +0,1 Speckle, Janna 2002 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.05.
4,91 +0,0 Krüger, Emily 2002 LG Filder Weingarten 15.07.
4,88 +0,0 Kuska, Nina 2002 SV Mariazell Weilstetten 28.05.
4,88 +0,0 Leonhardt, Sophie 2002 TSF Welzheim Weissach im Tal 19.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2016: 11,41 Ellinger, Jara 2001 -- TSG 1845 Heilbronn

10,79 +0,1 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Vöhringen 16.09.
10,52 +0,0 Seufert, Sophia 2002 LG Steinlach-Zollern Vöhringen 16.09.
9,97 -0,1 Scholz, Leana 2002 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 27.07.
9,66 -0,1 Schall, Larissa 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Ehingen 08.09.
9,61 +0,0 Rösch, Elisa 2002 TSV Erbach Ehingen 08.09.
9,55 +0,0 Zirkler, Hannah Sophie 2002 Unterländer LG Flein 22.07.
9,39 +0,3 Maurer, Kathrin 2003 LG Brenztal Heidenheim 02.06.
9,01 +0,6 Böckheler, Viviana 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 08.09.
8,97 +0,1 Herde, Jule 2003 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 08.09.
7,92 +0,3 Billing, Katrin 2003 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 08.09.

7,75 +0,0 Maier, Anna 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 08.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2016: 11,97 Wandel, Linn 2001 -- TSV Gomaringen

14,58 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 08.09.
14,03 Henke, Alina 2002 TSV Bisingen Vöhringen 16.09.
12,60 Gohl, Xenia 2002 TUS Metzingen Ingolstadt 30.07.
12,30 Angelmaier, Sarah 2002 LG Filstal Bernhausen 19.08.
11,46 Kars, Yeliz 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ettlingen 13.05.
11,10 Metzger, Marianna 2002 TSV Gomaringen Weilstetten 23.04.
10,99 Hommel, Lina-Sophie 2002 LG Filstal Ulm 19.07.
10,93 Köhler, Samira 2002 LG Neckar-Erms-Aich Unterlenningen 23.07.
10,92 Nguemning, Jienou 2002 VfL Waiblingen Köngen 23.09.
10,84 Bauer, Lea 2002 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 20.05.

10,80 Lüders, Rahel 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Ettlingen 13.05.
10,78 Scholz, Leana 2002 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Stuttgart 08.10.
10,76 Von Hippel, Anna-Lisa 2002 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 25.06.
10,68 Hellmuth, Sophie 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Erbach 07.07.
10,58 Jettke, Mia 2002 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Stuttgart 24.09.
10,37 Reitbauer, Cora 2002 LG Filder Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
10,21 Bender, Carolin 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
10,13 Vogler, Julia 2002 TV Weilstetten Ulm 19.07.
10,10 Böckheler, Viviana 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 29.06.
10,04 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 14.05.

10,01 Peidl, Franziska 2002 TV Oberndorf Bönnigheim 03.10.
9,92 Pawlowski, Chiara 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 15.07.
9,80 Simon, Kati 2002 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Ellwangen/Jagst 20.05.
9,80 Baier, Frederika 2002 LG Staufen Uhingen 01.07.
9,78 Hager, Franziska 2002 SV Winnenden Filderstadt 06.05.
9,76 Saalmüller, Jule 2002 TSV Erbach Erbach 07.07.
9,75 Walz, Julia 2002 LG Nagoldtal Nagold 29.04.
9,75 Mittag, Nele 2002 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Ostfildern 22.07.
9,74 Simon, Mirja 2002 LG Filstal Geislingen 27.06.
9,69 Schubert, Leonie 2002 LG Staufen Sindelfingen 01.10.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2016: 33,04 Wandel, Linn 2001 -- TSV Gomaringen

34,29 Kars, Yeliz 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Neckarsulm 25.06.
34,09 Köhler, Samira 2002 LG Neckar-Erms-Aich Ingolstadt 30.07.
32,74 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ingolstadt 30.07.
32,00 Henke, Alina 2002 TSV Bisingen Engen 01.07.
29,49 Hommel, Lina-Sophie 2002 LG Filstal Essingen 03.06.
28,06 Lüders, Rahel 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Igersheim 25.03.
27,85 Angelmaier, Sarah 2002 LG Filstal Ulm 30.04.
26,44 Von Hippel, Anna-Lisa 2002 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Flein 22.07.
26,40 Simon, Kati 2002 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 09.04.
25,73 Hellmuth, Sophie 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 30.04.

25,51 Metzger, Marianna 2002 TSV Gomaringen Igersheim 25.03.
25,25 Böckheler, Viviana 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Altshausen 08.04.
24,95 Peidl, Franziska 2002 TV Oberndorf Geislingen 24.09.
24,60 Reitbauer, Cora 2002 LG Filder Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
24,32 Sezgin, Kayra Alina 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 15.07.
24,03 Hess, Annika 2002 LG Neckar-Erms-Aich Mössingen-Belsen 29.07.
23,71 Wegner, Melissa 2002 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Neckarsulm 23.04.
23,51 Saalmüller, Jule 2002 TSV Erbach Leutershausen 06.05.
23,35 Gashi, Lirije-Fjolla 2002 LG Filstal Uhingen 01.07.
23,17 Nguemning, Jienou 2002 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 15.07.

22,54 Lutz, Marie 2002 TV Oberndorf Geislingen 24.09.
22,50 Böhm, Rebecca 2002 LG Neckar-Erms-Aich Mössingen-Belsen 29.07.
22,44 Mittag, Nele 2002 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Balingen 10.09.
21,90 Jettke, Mia 2002 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 03.06.
21,84 Bauer, Lea 2002 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Weilheim 14.05.
21,48 Marx, Tamara 2002 TG Biberach Aulendorf 29.07.
21,47 Puggé, Nicola 2002 TG Nürtingen Unterlenningen 23.07.
21,23 Heinze, Saskia 2002 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 29.04.
21,06 Remiger, Nathalie 2002 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Aulendorf 22.04.
21,06 Burk, Jule 2002 VfL Waiblingen Winnenden 22.07.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2016: 42,63 Quenzer, Sara 2001 -- LG Hohenlohe

43,84 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ingolstadt 29.07.
36,26 Schneider, Anna 2002 LG Teck Ingolstadt 29.07.
35,14 Wegner, Melissa 2002 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 15.07.
14,37 Stang, Alena 2002 TSG Schnaitheim Dischingen 19.05.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2016: 39,19 Nawroth, Nina 2001 -- VfL Sindelfingen

40,98 Kars, Yeliz 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Neckarsulm 25.06.
37,50 Jettke, Mia 2002 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Stuttgart 24.09.
36,91 Gohl, Xenia 2002 TUS Metzingen Balingen 01.10.
34,55 Hamann, Jacqueline 2002 VfL Sindelfingen Igersheim 25.03.
34,39 Metzger, Marianna 2002 TSV Gomaringen Ettlingen 14.05.
33,87 Burk, Jule 2002 VfL Waiblingen Ellwangen/Jagst 20.05.
33,47 Gashi, Lirije-Fjolla 2002 LG Filstal Metzingen 14.05.
33,42 Baumann, Lisa-Marie 2002 TSV Schwieberdingen Filderstadt 07.05.
31,79 Hellmuth, Sophie 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Altshausen 08.04.
31,70 Scholz, Leana 2002 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Stuttgart 24.09.

31,52 Hommel, Lina-Sophie 2002 LG Filstal Eislingen 22.07.
31,50 Angelmaier, Sarah 2002 LG Filstal Bernhausen 20.08.
31,07 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 16.07.
31,05 Bix, Fabienne 2002 TV Weilstetten Engen 01.07.
31,04 Baier, Frederika 2002 LG Staufen Ulm 21.05.
30,49 Walz, Julia 2002 LG Nagoldtal Stetten a.k.M. 02.07.
30,34 Puggé, Nicola 2002 TG Nürtingen Neckarsulm 25.06.
29,94 Kuska, Nina 2002 SV Mariazell Bönnigheim 03.10.
29,85 Schäkel, Josefine 2002 LG Staufen Weingarten 16.07.
29,64 Remiger, Nathalie 2002 SV Kirchdorf (Iller) Neckarsulm 25.06.

29,50 Ilzhöfer, Nicole 2002 LG Rems-Welland Ulm 30.04.
29,40 Schneider, Anna 2002 LG Teck Stuttgart 15.07.
29,31 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Igersheim 25.03.
28,58 Krüger, Emily 2002 LG Filder Weingarten 16.07.
27,80 Pawlowski, Chiara 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Engen 01.07.
27,73 Kapp, Carolin 2002 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Weilheim 14.05.
27,07 Schmaderer, Simona 2002 Spvgg Renningen Sindelfingen 01.10.
26,72 Vasilache, Bianca 2002 Unterländer LG Künzelsau 07.10.
26,65 Gelfort, Celine 2002 TG Nürtingen Ulm 21.05.
26,55 Bender, Carolin 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 16.07.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2016: 52,50 Nawroth, Nina 2001 -- VfL Sindelfingen

55,00 Simon, Mirja 2002 LG Filstal Geislingen 27.06.
49,00 Vogler, Julia 2002 TV Weilstetten Ulm 19.07.
45,00 Hellmuth, Sophie 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 29.06.
41,00 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Bühlertal 06.05.
39,50 Henke, Alina 2002 TSV Bisingen Ulm 19.07.
32,00 Schall, Larissa 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Bühlertal 06.05.
30,00 Thielmann, Anne 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Eltingen 22.07.
28,50 Schall, Anna 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Bühlertal 06.05.
27,00 Andelfinger, Heidi 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Ettlingen 13.05.
26,50 Thon, Sarah 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Pforzheim-Büchenbronn 06.05.

23,50 Schmitt, Lucia 2002 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 09.07.
22,00 Lutz, Katharina 2002 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 09.07.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
Bestl. 2016: 2.276 Enow Abio, Sharonbright 2001 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

2.262 Gohl, Xenia 2002 TUS Metzingen Filderstadt 06.05.
12,98(+1,0)-5,26(-1,2)-1,64-11,62
2.216 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 20.05.
13,55(+0,0)-5,17(-0,7)-1,52-14,00
2.143 Hommel, Lina-Sophie 2002 LG Filstal Weingarten 15.07.
13,34(+0,1)-5,15(+0,0)-1,60-10,22
2.138 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 14.05.
13,39(+0,8)-4,80(+0,0)-1,68-10,04
2.137 Flaig, Katharina 2002 SV Mariazell Weilstetten 28.05.
13,18(+0,4)-5,35(+0,4)-1,60-9,23
2.117 Metzger, Marianna 2002 TSV Gomaringen Ettlingen 13.05.
13,22-4,77-1,56-10,97
2.041 Bender, Carolin 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 15.07.
13,36(-0,1)-4,93(+0,0)-1,48-10,12
2.034 Kuska, Nina 2002 SV Mariazell Singen 06.05.
13,13(+0,0)-4,72(-0,2)-1,56-8,84
2.018 Krüger, Emily 2002 LG Filder Weingarten 15.07.
13,32(+0,4)-4,91(+0,0)-1,52-8,93
2.016 Auracher, Monja 2002 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Weingarten 15.07.
13,40(-1,1)-4,85(+0,0)-1,52-9,19

2.007 Gaupp, Kim 2002 TSV Erbach Weingarten 15.07.
13,24(+0,1)-4,77(+0,0)-1,60-7,76
2.006 Mittag, Nele 2002 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 15.07.
12,95(-0,5)-4,99(+0,0)-1,44-8,78
2.006 Kars, Yeliz 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Filderstadt 06.05.
13,35(-0,1)-4,86(+1,5)-1,36-11,28
1.995 Schäkel, Josefine 2002 LG Staufen Weingarten 15.07.
13,19(-1,1)-4,97(+0,0)-1,48-8,51
1.988 Scholz, Leana 2002 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Weingarten 15.07.
13,49(-0,2)-4,96(+0,0)-1,40-10,18
1.985 Hamann, Jacqueline 2002 VfL Sindelfingen Filderstadt 06.05.
13,11(+1,0)-4,81(+0,5)-1,48-8,52
1.977 Zehnder, Julia 2002 SV Mariazell Weingarten 15.07.
13,22(-0,1)-4,85(+0,0)-1,52-7,92
1.975 Wagner, Ina 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Filderstadt 06.05.
13,82(-2,0)-4,63(+0,0)-1,56-9,06
1.972 Angelmaier, Sarah 2002 LG Filstal Weingarten 15.07.
13,65(+0,1)-4,71(-0,1)-1,32-12,18
1.971 Baumann, Lisa-Marie 2002 TSV Schwieberdingen Filderstadt 06.05.
13,47(+1,0)-4,59(+0,9)-1,56-8,40

1.963 Baier, Frederika 2002 LG Staufen Weingarten 15.07.
13,37(+0,1)-4,63(+0,0)-1,44-9,60
1.960 Schall, Anna 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 14.05.
13,41(+0,4)-4,68(+0,0)-1,52-8,33
1.957 Breitschwerdt, Victoria 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Filderstadt 06.05.
13,21(+1,4)-4,59(+0,0)-1,52-8,10
1.949 Weiser, Helen 2002 VfL Waiblingen Flein 30.09.
13,55(+0,9)-4,38(+0,0)-1,56-8,57
1.941 Hellmuth, Sophie 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Weingarten 15.07.
13,87(+0,1)-4,85(+0,0)-1,40-10,08
1.933 Hager, Franziska 2002 SV Winnenden Filderstadt 06.05.
14,71(+0,4)-4,17(+0,0)-1,64-9,78
1.929 Kremsler, Sophia 2002 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 15.07.
13,57(-0,3)-4,62(+0,0)-1,44-9,23
1.921 Jettke, Mia 2002 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Weingarten 15.07.
13,74(+0,1)-4,70(+0,0)-1,40-9,75
1.902 Böckheler, Viviana 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 20.05.
13,86(+0,0)-4,61(-0,3)-1,40-9,76
1.901 Bauer, Lea 2002 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Filderstadt 06.05.
13,09(-0,1)-4,78(+0,6)-1,24-10,20
7-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2016: 3.849 Enow Abio, Sharonbright 2001 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

3.822 Gohl, Xenia 2002 TUS Metzingen Bernhausen 19.08./
12,95(+1,1)-5,45(+0,0)-11,11-1,64/12,13(-0,5)-34,84-2:46,87 20.08.
3.741 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 20.05./
13,55(+0,0)-5,17(-0,7)-14,00/1,52-12,49(+0,0)-28,74-2:37,10 21.05.
3.714 Metzger, Marianna 2002 TSV Gomaringen Ettlingen 13.05./
13,22-4,77-10,97-1,56/12,62-34,39-2:31,11 14.05.
3.710 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 14.05./
13,39(+0,8)-4,80(+0,0)-10,04-1,68/13,08(+0,1)-28,30-2:21,06 20.05.
3.607 Hommel, Lina-Sophie 2002 LG Filstal Bernhausen 19.08./
13,32(+0,4)-4,66(-0,7)-10,40-1,58/12,55(-0,8)-30,20-2:39,74 20.08.
3.542 Kars, Yeliz 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Filderstadt 06.05./
13,35(-0,1)-4,86(+1,5)-11,28-1,36/12,11(+1,1)-33,92-2:49,98 07.05.
3.517 Schäkel, Josefine 2002 LG Staufen Weingarten 15.07./
13,19(-1,1)-4,97(+0,0)-8,51-1,48/11,94(+0,4)-29,85-2:47,94 16.07.
3.485 Kuska, Nina 2002 SV Mariazell Singen 06.05./
13,13(+0,0)-4,72(-0,2)-8,84-1,56/12,51(-0,8)-23,49-2:41,53 07.05.
3.478 Bender, Carolin 2002 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 15.07./
13,36(-0,1)-4,93(+0,0)-10,12-1,48/12,85(-0,5)-26,55-2:46,39 16.07.
3.475 Baumann, Lisa-Marie 2002 TSV Schwieberdingen Filderstadt 06.05./
13,47(+1,0)-4,59(+0,9)-8,40-1,56/13,20(-0,3)-33,42-2:40,65 07.05.

3.441 Baier, Frederika 2002 LG Staufen Weingarten 15.07./
13,37(+0,1)-4,63(+0,0)-9,60-1,44/13,08(+0,4)-30,58-2:42,46 16.07.
3.438 Hellmuth, Sophie 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Weingarten 15.07./
13,87(+0,1)-4,85(+0,0)-10,08-1,40/13,62(+0,4)-27,74-2:27,61 16.07.
3.407 Krüger, Emily 2002 LG Filder Weingarten 15.07./
13,32(+0,4)-4,91(+0,0)-8,93-1,52/13,28(-0,6)-28,58-2:56,08 16.07.
3.393 Kremsler, Sophia 2002 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 15.07./
13,57(-0,3)-4,62(+0,0)-9,23-1,44/13,49(+0,0)-23,27-2:26,93 16.07.
3.390 Schall, Anna 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 15.07./
13,41(-0,7)-4,56(+0,0)-7,91-1,56/13,28(+0,0)-16,40-2:20,62 16.07.
3.382 Angelmaier, Sarah 2002 LG Filstal Bernhausen 19.08./
13,47(+0,4)-4,41(-0,4)-12,30-1,34/13,40(-0,8)-31,50-2:54,72 20.08.
3.369 Auracher, Monja 2002 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Weingarten 15.07./
13,40(-1,1)-4,85(+0,0)-9,19-1,52/13,13(+0,0)-21,38-2:49,74 16.07.
3.358 Mittag, Nele 2002 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 15.07./
12,95(-0,5)-4,99(+0,0)-8,78-1,44/12,99(+0,4)-20,88-2:50,44 16.07.
3.353 Jettke, Mia 2002 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Ulm 20.05./
13,84(+0,0)-4,66(-0,8)-10,51/1,36-13,74(-1,0)-33,72-2:48,81 21.05.
3.341 Scholz, Leana 2002 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Weingarten 15.07./
13,49(-0,2)-4,96(+0,0)-10,18-1,40/13,16(-0,6)-27,40-3:04,52 16.07.

3.338 Zehnder, Julia 2002 SV Mariazell Weingarten 15.07./
13,22(-0,1)-4,85(+0,0)-7,92-1,52/12,71(-0,5)-19,46-2:49,00 16.07.
3.302 Speckle, Janna 2002 LG Staufen Ulm 20.05./
13,92(+0,0)-4,55(+0,4)-9,19/1,40-13,03(+1,2)-19,97-2:30,78 21.05.
3.300 Breitschwerdt, Victoria 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Filderstadt 06.05./
13,21(+1,4)-4,59(+0,0)-8,10-1,52/13,77(-0,7)-20,94-2:42,94 07.05.
3.284 Wagner, Ina 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Filderstadt 06.05./
13,82(-2,0)-4,63(+0,0)-9,06-1,56/13,29(-0,5)-22,15-3:00,40 07.05.
3.279 Flaig, Katharina 2002 SV Mariazell Singen 06.05./
13,49(+0,3)-5,01(+1,0)-7,93-1,56/12,83(-1,2)-13,90-2:49,48 07.05.
3.269 Steil, Saphira 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Filderstadt 06.05./
13,34(-2,0)-4,64(+0,3)-7,97-1,40/12,66(+0,0)-23,27-2:50,74 07.05.
3.221 Böckheler, Viviana 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Weingarten 15.07./
14,13(+0,1)-4,59(+0,0)-9,79-1,40/14,07(+0,4)-24,00-2:46,85 16.07.
3.214 Puggé, Nicola 2002 TG Nürtingen Weingarten 15.07./
13,86(-0,4)-4,68(+0,0)-9,00-1,36/13,60(-0,3)-27,17-2:55,68 16.07.
3.211 Kugler, Mirjana 2002 LAC Schwäbischer Wald Weingarten 15.07./
13,63(+0,4)-4,85(+0,0)-7,91-1,40/13,94(+0,0)-21,60-2:42,58 16.07.
3.195 Gaupp, Kim 2002 TSV Erbach Singen 06.05./
13,52(+0,0)-4,70(-1,4)-8,20-1,48/13,48(-0,8)-15,64-2:48,57 07.05.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g)
Bestl. 2016: 2.539 Nawroth, Nina 2001 -- VfL Sindelfingen

2.649 Flaig, Katharina 2002 SV Mariazell Zell a. H. 30.04.
13,60-12,72-5,24-1,60-24,98
2.636 Kuska, Nina 2002 SV Mariazell Zell a. H. 30.04.
13,25-12,70-4,81-1,56-27,87
2.599 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Immenstaad 28.05.
13,65(-0,5)-13,29(+0,5)-4,59(-0,3)-1,62-29,97
2.488 Breitschwerdt, Victoria 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Eltingen 22.07.
13,46(-0,4)-12,78(-1,4)-4,41(+0,0)-1,52-22,14
2.453 Zehnder, Julia 2002 SV Mariazell Zell a. H. 30.04.
13,61-13,19-4,82-1,48-20,28
2.371 Schall, Anna 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Immenstaad 28.05.
13,52(-0,9)-13,62(-1,4)-4,50(+0,0)-1,50-16,67
2.357 Rothenhäusler, Hanna 2002 LG Welfen Immenstaad 28.05.
13,75(-0,5)-13,24(-1,4)-4,01(-0,2)-1,46-22,48
2.269 Böckheler, Viviana 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Leutershausen 06.05.
14,26(-1,4)-14,10(-0,8)-4,27(+0,0)-1,44-20,58
2.170 Rieth, Sarah 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Ettlingen 13.05.
14,02-13,77-4,20-1,32-16,08
2.152 Rösch, Elisa 2002 TSV Erbach Leutershausen 06.05.
14,05(-0,8)-14,81(-1,7)-4,48(+0,3)-1,26-19,88

2.147 Kapp, Carolin 2002 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 30.09.
14,67(-0,1)-16,59(-0,4)-4,10(-0,2)-1,40-26,63
2.141 Schneider, Anna 2002 LG Teck Leinfelden 30.09.
15,08(+0,3)-15,76(-0,4)-3,84(-1,0)-1,40-28,76
2.097 Karras, Charlotte 2002 LG Rems-Welland Essingen 22.07.
14,04(+0,0)-15,26(+0,1)-4,72(+0,0)-1,32-11,69
2.048 Leonhardt, Sophie 2002 TSF Welzheim Leinfelden 30.09.
14,07(+0,0)-15,72(+1,2)-4,30(-0,3)-1,28-15,22
1.964 Quasthoff, Mira 2002 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden 30.09.
14,42(+0,3)-16,51(-0,4)-3,90(-0,4)-1,24-19,11
1.946 Pawlowski, Chiara 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Bühlertal 06.05.
15,90(+1,3)-17,73(+0,0)-3,76(+0,0)-1,41-21,94
1.877 Danner, Lotte 2002 Unterländer LG Eppelheim 07.05.
15,06-15,84-3,46-1,24-17,99
1.766 Louwers, Lotte 2002 LG Welfen Immenstaad 28.05.
15,75(-0,6)-17,77(+0,6)-3,58(+0,1)-1,30-13,91
1.274 Bareth, Jana 2002 LG Welfen Immenstaad 28.05.
14,95(-0,9)-aufg.-2,18(-0,9)-1,22-16,02
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2016: 2.741 Von Mallinckrodt, Sara 2001 -- SG Schorndorf 1846

2.559 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Bühlertal 06.05.
13,77(+0,3)-13,72(-0,2)-4,78(+0,3)-41,00-6:50,30
2.507 Schall, Anna 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Bühlertal 06.05.
13,36(+1,3)-13,71(+0,0)-4,92(+0,1)-28,50-6:49,93
2.314 Schall, Larissa 2002 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Bühlertal 06.05.
14,23(+1,3)-15,22(-0,2)-4,60(+0,0)-32,00-7:11,49
2.253 Thielmann, Anne 2002 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Eltingen 22.07.
13,69(+0,6)-14,39(-0,3)-4,45(+0,1)-30,00-8:12,73
2.174 Thon, Sarah 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Pforzheim-Büchenbronn 06.05.
14,40(-1,2)-14,78(-0,3)-4,03(+0,1)-26,50-7:27,72
1.951 Andelfinger, Heidi 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Ettlingen 13.05.
15,24-16,02-3,62-27,00-8:06,02
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2016: 2.365 Rodinger, Christin 2001 -- FSV Schwenningen

2.735 Schepers, Annika 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Leutershausen 06.05.
13,79(+0,0)-12,68(-1,5)-5,03(+0,0)-14,08-32,03
2.668 Kars, Yeliz 2002 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ettlingen 13.05.
13,59-12,11-5,01-11,46-29,36
2.492 Lüders, Rahel 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Ettlingen 13.05.
13,38-13,32-4,94-10,80-21,79
2.461 Bauer, Lea 2002 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Immenstaad 28.05.
12,93(-0,6)-13,03(-1,5)-4,40(+0,4)-10,27-21,20
2.391 Hellmuth, Sophie 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Leutershausen 06.05.
13,89(+0,0)-13,67(-1,4)-4,68(-0,3)-9,42-25,59
2.233 Saalmüller, Jule 2002 TSV Erbach Leutershausen 06.05.
14,66(-1,3)-14,37(-1,4)-4,26(-1,0)-9,59-23,51
2.183 Dieterich, Pia 2002 SG Schorndorf 1846 Ettlingen 13.05.
13,29-15,60-4,06-8,90-19,45
2.152 Gaisbauer, Carla Lena 2002 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Essingen 22.07.
13,88(+0,0)-14,25(-0,8)-4,28(+0,0)-7,57-18,59
2.082 Wegner, Melissa 2002 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Ettlingen 13.05.
14,42-16,08-4,25-8,18-20,82
1.956 Radic, Lea 2002 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Ettlingen 13.05.
14,62-17,37-4,25-7,46-18,46

1.928 Maier, Anna 2002 SG Dettingen/Donau Leinfelden 30.09.
14,83(+0,0)-16,61(+1,4)-3,55(-0,5)-7,83-20,61
1.499 Röck, Charlotte 2002 TSV Eltingen Eltingen 22.07.
15,72(-0,8)-aufg.-4,22(+0,0)-7,22-15,64

Jugend W14
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 12,53 Lüders, Rahel 2002 -- SG Schorndorf 1846

12,52 -0,6 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Ingolstadt 30.07.
12,62 +1,6 Wagner, Clara Sophie 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 15.07.
12,63 +0,1 Steibl, Melanie 2003 LG Filder Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
12,65 +0,9 Herrmann, Mia 2003 LG Filstal Bernhausen 19.08.
12,68 +0,8 Schollbach, Joline 2003 TUS Metzingen Ingolstadt 30.07.
12,79 +0,0 Müller, Laura 2004 Unterländer LG Künzelsau 07.10.
12,84 +0,9 Liebl, Clairline 2003 LG Filstal Geislingen 27.05.
12,88 +0,3 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Ingolstadt 30.07.
13,02 +1,1 Fischer, Michelle 2003 LSG Aalen Bernhausen 19.08.
13,06 +0,0 Stummer, Loreen 2003 TV Sulz Weilstetten 28.05.

13,07 +1,4 Notheis, Madeleine 2003 SV Mariazell Zell a. H. 30.04.
13,07 +1,3 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Neckarsulm 25.06.
13,08 +1,5 Häußermann, Naoéll Hope 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 15.07.
13,14 +0,3 Schopp, Charlotte 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Ingolstadt 30.07.
13,19 +1,2 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Bernhausen 19.08.
13,21 +0,0 Haas, Johanna Luise 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Erbach 07.07.
13,21 -0,9 Uhl, Cara 2003 LSG Aalen Ingolstadt 30.07.
13,21 -0,9 Engfer, Lisa 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Ingolstadt 30.07.
13,24 +1,3 Tasol, Meike 2003 SV Winnenden Schorndorf 12.07.
13,28 +1,2 Rebmann, Jessica 2003 LG Filder Bernhausen 19.08.

13,29 -0,3 Amankwah, Neela 2003 Unterländer LG Flein 23.07.
13,32 +0,7 Huhnke, Anna 2003 SV Salamander Kornwestheim Bietigheim 26.07.
13,32 +0,2 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Nürtingen 28.07.
13,33 +0,8 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Ingolstadt 30.07.
13,38 +0,9 Render, Hanna 2003 TSV Eltingen Sindelfingen 20.05.
13,38 +2,0 Conzelmann, Anna 2003 LG Steinlach-Zollern Neckarsulm 25.06.
13,39 +0,3 Stähle, Sophia Victoria 2003 VfL Sindelfingen Renningen 01.05.
13,40 +0,8 Engfer, Lea 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Neckarsulm 25.06.
13,42 +0,9 Stöffler, Samira 2003 LG Staufen Neckarsulm 25.06.
13,42 -1,8 Narr, Dorothea 2003 TV Weilstetten Engen 01.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 2:20,83 Freitag, Alisia 2002 -- TSG Esslingen

2:12,1 Arens, Lucia 2003 KSG Gerlingen CW-Stammheim 28.06.
2:23,24 Schönbucher, Paula 2003 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 02.07.
2:24,92 Kustermann, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 19.07.
2:25,62 Uhl, Cara 2003 LSG Aalen Essingen 03.06.
2:26,50 Hummler, Annelie Pauline 2003 LG Neckar-Enz Ingolstadt 30.07.
2:26,82 Buchner, Anna 2003 Unterländer LG Ingolstadt 30.07.
2:27,70 Gramm, Adeline 2003 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Regensburg 10.06.
2:28,08 Belschner, Verena 2003 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Neckarsulm 25.06.
2:28,99 Thürigen, Myriam 2003 TSV Eltingen Sindelfingen 20.05.
2:29,90 Dabrunz, Leonie 2003 LG Brenztal Essingen 03.06.

2:30,31 Bachmann, Maren 2003 LG Filder Leinfelden 20.05.
2:31,42 Hampel, Sarina 2003 LG Filstal Ingolstadt 30.07.
2:31,88 Katsnelson, Alisa 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Neckarsulm 25.06.
2:33,98 Stöffler, Samira 2003 LG Staufen Sindelfingen 01.10.
2:33,99 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Weingarten 01.10.
2:34,02 Seyffert, Jeanine 2003 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart 15.07.
2:34,99 Gschwind, Amy 2003 VfL Winterbach Neckarsulm 25.06.
2:35,39 Stähle, Sophia Victoria 2003 VfL Sindelfingen Filderstadt 07.05.
2:35,96 Render, Hanna 2003 TSV Eltingen Ettlingen 14.05.
2:36,03 Methner, Jule 2003 TSV Ensingen Bietigheim 26.07.

2:36,08 Albrecht, Lea 2003 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Ulm 21.05.
2:36,21 Geldner, Jasmin 2003 Unterländer LG Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
2:36,76 Bernlöhr, Leonie 2003 LG Limes-Rems Weinstadt-Endersbach 29.04.
2:36,77 Fischer, Michelle 2003 LSG Aalen Weingarten 16.07.
2:36,86 Grewin, Lea 2003 TV Gosheim Engen 01.07.
2:37,45 Brieskorn, Alessia 2003 LC Waldachtal Sindelfingen 01.10.
2:37,64 Richter, Jana 2003 LG Staufen Ulm 19.07.
2:37,66 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 16.07.
2:37,71 Schmidt, Annika 2003 KSG Gerlingen Pliezhausen 14.05.
2:38,24 Ressin, Charlotta 2003 TSV Rottweil Neckarsulm 25.06.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 6:51,50 Kremsler, Sophia 2002 -- LG Steinlach

6:19,2 Arens, Lucia 2003 KSG Gerlingen CW-Stammheim 05.07.
7:02,20 Schönbucher, Paula 2003 KSG Gerlingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 29.04.
7:11,46 Dabrunz, Leonie 2003 LG Brenztal Eislingen 17.06.
7:12,84 Gramm, Adeline 2003 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Leinfelden-Echterdingen 29.04.
7:14,02 Kustermann, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ingolstadt 29.07.
7:20,39 Bachmann, Maren 2003 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echterdingen 29.04.
7:31,11 Brieskorn, Alessia 2003 LC Waldachtal CW-Stammheim 25.07.
7:36,60 Banke, Amelie 2003 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Heidelberg 05.06.
7:40,02 Thürigen, Myriam 2003 TSV Eltingen Ettlingen 13.05.
7:45,60 Seyffert, Jeanine 2003 TSV Schmiden Ingolstadt 29.07.

7:46,43 Bernlöhr, Leonie 2003 LG Limes-Rems Ingolstadt 29.07.
7:47,64 Buchner, Anna 2003 Unterländer LG Eppelheim 07.05.
7:49,73 Schmidt, Annika 2003 KSG Gerlingen Ingolstadt 29.07.
7:56,10 Reiff, Nina 2003 TSV Holzelfingen Ingolstadt 29.07.
7:56,25 Mayr, Jana 2003 TSV Erbach Dornstadt 13.05.
7:59,18 Ressin, Charlotta 2003 TSV Rottweil Leinfelden-Echterdingen 29.04.
8:05,7 Brieskorn, Leonie 2003 LC Waldachtal CW-Stammheim 05.07.
8:32,66 Mauch, Melissa 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Plochingen 08.09.
8:51,96 Bug, Maria 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 22.07.
9:08,85 Frömling, Clara 2003 TSV Eltingen Eltingen 22.07.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2016: 25:34 Grieshaber, Gloria 2002 -- SV Agenbach

18:33 Eisenmann, Luise 2004 KSG Gerlingen Den Helder (HOL) 16.04.
22:25 Kolb, Maleah 2004 LG Brenztal Augsburg 19.03.
22:41 Kricheldorf, Anja 2003 LG Calw Calw 25.03.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2016: 11,97 Maginot, Leonie 2002 -- LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB

11,89 +0,0 Steibl, Melanie 2003 LG Filder Ingolstadt 29.07.
11,96 +0,6 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
12,04 -0,1 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ingolstadt 29.07.
12,28 +0,8 Blessin, Franziska 2004 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Neckartenzlingen 21.06.
12,36 +0,5 Conzelmann, Anna 2003 LG Steinlach-Zollern Ingolstadt 29.07.
12,46 +1,8 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Ingolstadt 29.07.
12,58 +0,0 Herrmann, Mia 2003 LG Filstal Bernhausen 20.08.
12,68 +1,2 Hüll, Janice 2003 LG Staufen Eislingen 17.06.
12,69 -0,4 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Neckarsulm 25.06.
12,78 +0,3 Fischer, Michelle 2003 LSG Aalen Weingarten 16.07.

12,89 +1,2 Häußermann, Naoéll Hope 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Eislingen 17.06.
12,94 +0,0 Albrecht, Lea 2003 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Ingolstadt 29.07.
12,96 +0,4 Stähle, Sophia Victoria 2003 VfL Sindelfingen Renningen 01.05.
12,99 +0,0 Narr, Dorothea 2003 TV Weilstetten Balingen 01.10.
13,05 +1,1 Bundschuh, Valeska 2003 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
13,06 +0,0 Schollbach, Joline 2003 TUS Metzingen Balingen 01.10.
13,09 -2,2 Ammon, Milaine 2003 LG Staufen Ulm 21.05.
13,10 +0,2 Baur, Lisa 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Neckarsulm 25.06.
13,10 -0,7 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Bernhausen 20.08.
13,13 +0,0 Ramesohl, Felina 2003 SV Salamander Kornwestheim Neckarsulm 25.06.

13,14 +0,6 Haas, Johanna Luise 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
13,15 +0,2 Tasol, Meike 2003 SV Winnenden Balingen 01.10.
13,22 +1,3 Nabila, Makkah 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 15.07.
13,24 -0,5 Eckhardt, Laura 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Filderstadt 07.05.
13,38 -0,5 Härer, Amelie 2003 SG Schorndorf 1846 Winnenden 22.07.
13,42 +1,4 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 30.09.
13,44 +0,0 Stäbler, Jule 2003 LG Filder Weingarten 16.07.
13,51 +0,0 Render, Hanna 2003 TSV Eltingen Weingarten 16.07.
13,51 -0,5 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 16.07.
13,51 +0,3 Reichstetter, Elisa 2003 LC Waldachtal Sindelfingen 01.10.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 1,68 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 -- LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

1,68 Häußermann, Naoéll Hope 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 01.07.
1,65 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ingolstadt 29.07.
1,58 Steibl, Melanie 2003 LG Filder Bernhausen 19.08.
1,56 Mauser, Mara 2003 LG Filstal Filderstadt 06.05.
1,56 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 15.07.
1,56 Ammon, Milaine 2003 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
1,55 Render, Hanna 2003 TSV Eltingen Stuttgart 24.09.
1,54 Härer, Amelie 2003 SG Schorndorf 1846 Winnenden 22.07.
1,52 Mahle, Franziska 2003 SV Aichstetten Weingarten 15.07.
1,52 Schreiner, Nina 2003 LC Waldachtal Sindelfingen 01.10.

1,51 Koch, Celine 2003 TB Tailfingen Neckarsulm 25.06.
1,50 Engfer, Lea 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Pforzheim-Eutingen 08.07.
1,50 Schmid, Sarah 2003 Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen Stuttgart 15.07.
1,50 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 19.07.
1,50 Maurer, Kathrin 2003 LG Brenztal Ostfildern 22.07.
1,49 Dörfler, Maria 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 20.05.
1,49 Maggi, Yara 2003 LG Filder Leinfelden 20.05.
1,49 Stummer, Loreen 2003 TV Sulz Engen 01.07.
1,49 Stäbler, Jule 2003 LG Filder Bernhausen 19.08.
1,49 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Mössingen-Belsen 16.09.

1,48 Wörner, Julia 2003 Unterländer LG Bretzfeld 06.05.
1,48 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Weingarten 30.09.
1,47 Stolle, Sofie 2003 TSV Freudenstadt Stuttgart 15.07.
1,46 Schmid, Lara 2003 TV Oberndorf Engen 01.07.
1,46 Frieß, Benita 2003 LG Rems-Welland Hüttlingen 15.07.
1,46 Marchtaler, Ann-Sophie 2003 LG Filstal Eislingen 22.07.
1,45 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Ludwigsburg 06.05.
1,45 Schopp, Lauryn 2003 LG Teck Ostfildern 22.07.
1,45 Albrecht, Lea 2003 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Ingolstadt 29.07.
1,44 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Nagold 29.04.

1,44 Notheis, Madeleine 2003 SV Mariazell Zell a. H. 30.04.
1,44 Stähle, Sophia Victoria 2003 VfL Sindelfingen Filderstadt 06.05.
1,44 Eckhardt, Laura 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Weingarten 15.07.
1,44 Gernhoefer, Linnea 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 3,20 Hamann, Jacqueline 2002 -- VfL Sindelfingen

2,80 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Neckarsulm 25.06.
2,70 Liebl, Clairline 2003 LG Filstal Geislingen 27.05.
2,40 Haas, Johanna Luise 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.05.
2,30 Langbein, Mona 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 30.09.
2,30 Mitsche, Kaya Lilljana 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 30.09.
2,20 Herrmann, Mia 2003 LG Filstal Geislingen 27.05.
2,20 Boettinger, Mia 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Neckarsulm 25.06.
2,02 Krayer, Klara 2003 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Tettnang 01.10.
2,00 Konrad, Amelie 2003 LSG Aalen Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.05.
2,00 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 30.09.

1,80 Krieger, Nadine 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2016: 5,52 Reitbauer, Cora 2002 -- LG Filder

5,42 +0,5 Herrmann, Mia 2003 LG Filstal Sindelfingen 01.10.
5,33 +0,5 Amankwah, Neela 2003 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 13.05.
5,24 -0,1 Häußermann, Naoéll 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 15.07.
5,20 +0,7 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Bernhausen 19.08.
5,16 +0,0 Fischer, Michelle 2003 LSG Aalen Essingen 03.06.
5,15 +1,4 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 01.07.
5,15 +0,0 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 15.07.
5,11 -0,1 Stäbler, Jule 2003 LG Filder Unterlenningen 23.07.
5,11 +0,2 Engfer, Lea 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Balingen 10.09.
5,07 +0,3 Engfer, Lisa 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Köngen 19.07.

5,05 +0,0 Mauser, Mara 2003 LG Filstal Geislingen 27.05.
5,05 +1,0 Stolle, Sofie 2003 TSV Freudenstadt Stuttgart 15.07.
5,05 +0,1 Liebl, Clairline 2003 LG Filstal Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
5,01 +0,3 Notheis, Madeleine 2003 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 13.05.
5,01 +0,5 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Tettnang 16.09.
4,96 +1,4 Frieß, Benita 2003 LG Rems-Welland Hüttlingen 15.07.
4,95 +0,1 Marchtaler, Ann-Sophie 2003 LG Filstal Uhingen 01.07.
4,90 -0,1 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Lage 01.07.
4,88 -1,6 Haas, Johanna Luise 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 30.04.
4,88 -0,1 Rebmann, Jessica 2003 LG Filder Ostfildern 22.07.

4,85 +1,5 Gauger, Emily 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 15.07.
4,84 -0,2 Dörfler, Maria 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 20.05.
4,84 +0,3 Dorow, Naomi 2003 TSV Kleinengstingen Stuttgart 15.07.
4,84 +0,2 Steibl, Melanie 2003 LG Filder Ostfildern 22.07.
4,83 +0,6 Single, Lina 2003 TB Tailfingen Weilstetten 28.05.
4,83 +0,0 Sohn, Pauline 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 15.07.
4,82 +1,5 Albrecht, Lea 2003 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 22.07.
4,80 +0,1 Bundschuh, Valeska 2003 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
4,79 -0,5 Eckhardt, Laura 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Stuttgart 24.09.
4,78 +0,5 Eggs, Enya 2003 TSV Gomaringen Riederich 21.05.

4,78 +1,0 Wagner, Clara Sophie 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 15.07.
4,78 -0,3 Schopp, Lauryn 2003 LG Teck Ostfildern 22.07.
5er Sprung
Bestl. 2016: 16,71 Reitbauer, Cora 2002 -- LG Filder

17,00 Engfer, Lea 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 24.09.
16,45 Engfer, Lisa 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 24.09.
15,53 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Balingen 25.05.
15,51 Stäbler, Jule 2003 LG Filder Reutlingen 12.05.
15,49 Nabila, Makkah 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Balingen 25.05.
15,47 Härer, Amelie 2003 SG Schorndorf 1846 Balingen 25.05.
15,15 Kuhn, Aileen 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Balingen 25.05.
15,05 Haas, Johanna Luise 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ehingen 08.09.
15,00 Wolf, Clara 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Balingen 25.05.
14,96 Albrecht, Lea 2003 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Balingen 25.05.

14,55 Baur, Lisa 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ehingen 08.09.
14,36 Gauger, Emily 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 24.09.
13,95 Maurer, Kathrin 2003 LG Brenztal Ehingen 08.09.
13,17 Stark, Kim 2003 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 08.09.
11,56 Scholz, Maja 2004 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Stuttgart 24.09.
10,47 Banzhaf, Jule 2004 LG Brenztal Ehingen 08.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2016: 12,19 Schepers, Annika 2002 -- SG Dettingen/Donau

12,48 Mehanovic, Larissa 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Neckarsulm 25.06.
12,25 Gashi, Dea 2003 LG Filstal Weingarten 15.07.
12,03 Steibl, Melanie 2003 LG Filder Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
11,90 Maurer, Ellen 2003 TV Bad Schussenried Ehingen 08.09.
11,19 Fischer, Michelle 2003 LSG Aalen Bönnigheim 25.05.
11,03 Ammon, Milaine 2003 LG Staufen Neckarsulm 25.06.
10,89 Single, Lina 2003 TB Tailfingen Balingen 22.07.
10,89 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Ingolstadt 30.07.
10,81 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
10,76 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Erbach 07.07.

10,69 Rogée, Maya 2003 LC Waldachtal Sindelfingen 01.10.
10,48 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
10,42 Rebmann, Jessica 2003 LG Filder Neckarsulm 25.06.
10,11 Kuhn, Aileen 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Ingolstadt 30.07.
10,03 Schanz, Justine 2003 LG Steinlach-Zollern Bönnigheim 03.10.
9,93 Ulshöfer, Jule 2003 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 01.10.
9,85 Hahn, Julia 2003 LG Weissacher Tal Weinstadt-Endersbach 29.04.
9,77 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Bönnigheim 03.10.
9,76 Mazza, Gioia 2003 VfL Waiblingen Balingen 01.10.
9,72 Dörfler, Maria 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Weilheim 14.05.

9,71 Nabila, Makkah 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Ludwigsburg 06.05.
9,71 Nanfaro, Janina 2003 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Geislingen 24.09.
9,70 Förstel, Jasmin 2003 SV Salamander Kornwestheim Igersheim 14.10.
9,56 Langbein, Mona 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 01.07.
9,46 Stummer, Loreen 2003 TV Sulz Weilstetten 28.05.
9,40 Stähle, Sophia Victoria 2003 VfL Sindelfingen Renningen 01.05.
9,39 Haas, Johanna Luise 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Erbach 07.07.
9,29 Stäudle, Shana 2003 LG Filstal Eislingen 22.07.
9,28 Billing, Katrin 2003 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 08.09.
9,23 Backmund, Marie 2003 TSV Gomaringen Ettlingen 13.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2016: 31,30 Kars, Yeliz 2002 -- LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB

32,22 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 15.07.
30,24 Mehanovic, Larissa 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 15.07.
28,39 Nanfaro, Janina 2003 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Ingolstadt 30.07.
27,66 Kuhn, Aileen 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Eppingen 07.07.
26,22 Maggi, Yara 2003 LG Filder Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
25,43 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Neckarsulm 25.06.
25,31 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 TSV Eltingen Stuttgart 15.07.
25,12 Kiefer, Kea 2003 LG Limes-Rems Winnenden 22.07.
24,82 Single, Lina 2003 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 24.09.
24,61 Ammon, Milaine 2003 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.

24,49 Backmund, Marie 2003 TSV Gomaringen Bönnigheim 03.10.
24,32 Gashi, Dea 2003 LG Filstal Ulm 30.04.
24,00 Fischer, Michelle 2003 LSG Aalen Essingen 03.06.
23,88 Dörfler, Maria 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 29.04.
23,50 Steibl, Melanie 2003 LG Filder Leinfelden 20.05.
23,29 Haas, Johanna Luise 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
23,11 Kraiser, Carina 2003 TSV Urach Balingen 01.10.
22,20 Förstel, Jasmin 2003 SV Salamander Kornwestheim Igersheim 14.10.
22,18 Raiser, Luisa 2003 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 22.07.
21,94 Katsnelson, Alisa 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Bönnigheim 03.10.

21,84 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 30.09.
21,54 Koch, Celine 2003 TB Tailfingen Balingen 01.10.
21,45 Kricheldorf, Anja 2003 LG Calw Sindelfingen 20.05.
21,39 Maurer, Ellen 2003 TV Bad Schussenried Altshausen 08.04.
21,12 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 29.07.
21,06 Nabila, Makkah 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 15.07.
20,85 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
19,99 Billing, Katrin 2003 SG Dettingen/Donau Aulendorf 22.04.
19,75 Bachmann, Maren 2003 LG Filder Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
19,70 Render, Hanna 2003 TSV Eltingen Sindelfingen 01.07.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2016: 34,17 Schepers, Annika 2002 -- SG Dettingen/Donau

41,99 Mazza, Gioia 2003 VfL Waiblingen Aschaffenburg 07.10.
39,40 Kuhn, Aileen 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 21.07.
29,05 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Igersheim 25.03.
26,75 Ulshöfer, Jule 2003 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 25.03.
26,58 Billing, Katrin 2003 SG Dettingen/Donau Ingolstadt 29.07.
25,13 Abel, Eleonora 2003 TG Biberach Vöhringen 25.05.
18,29 Herde, Jule 2003 SG Dettingen/Donau Maselheim 22.06.
16,41 Stark, Kim 2003 SG Dettingen/Donau Maselheim 22.06.
14,41 Koch, Celine 2003 TB Tailfingen Weilstetten 23.04.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2016: 39,54 Vogler, Julia 2002 -- TV Weilstetten

38,35 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 30.09.
37,71 Backmund, Marie 2003 TSV Gomaringen Ostfildern 22.07.
37,56 Single, Lina 2003 TB Tailfingen Vöhringen 16.09.
34,53 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 12.10.
34,16 Mehanovic, Larissa 2003 LAZ Ludwigsburg Bönnigheim 25.05.
33,97 Maurer, Ellen 2003 TV Bad Schussenried Altshausen 08.04.
33,90 Haas, Johanna Luise 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ehingen 08.09.
33,54 Stäbler, Jule 2003 LG Filder Bernhausen 20.08.
33,30 Geiger, Hannah 2003 LG Lauter Essingen 27.07.
32,72 Engfer, Lea 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Balingen 10.09.

32,66 Ulshöfer, Jule 2003 LG Hohenlohe Neckarsulm 25.06.
32,38 Nanfaro, Janina 2003 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Igersheim 14.10.
31,91 Zerbe, Julia 2003 SV Böblingen Sindelfingen 01.10.
30,68 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Neckarsulm 25.06.
30,68 Schreiner, Nina 2003 LC Waldachtal Sindelfingen 01.10.
30,59 Fischer, Michelle 2003 LSG Aalen Bernhausen 20.08.
30,28 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 TSV Eltingen Stuttgart 15.07.
29,80 Hutzler, Lisa 2003 LG Filder Nagold 29.04.
29,53 Engfer, Lisa 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Balingen 10.09.
29,25 Gashi, Dea 2003 LG Filstal Ulm 21.05.

29,21 Langbein, Mona 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 30.09.
28,99 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Neckarsulm 23.04.
28,74 Kiefer, Kea 2003 LG Limes-Rems Winnenden 22.07.
28,33 Bundschuh, Valeska 2003 LG Staufen Weingarten 16.07.
28,05 Billing, Katrin 2003 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 08.09.
27,65 Pfleger, Mia 2003 Unterländer LG Flein 23.07.
27,19 Boettinger, Mia 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Neckarsulm 25.06.
26,72 Rebmann, Jessica 2003 LG Filder Weilheim 14.05.
26,36 Hahn, Sara Aileen 2003 LG Filstal Eislingen 22.07.
26,33 Stähle, Sophia Victoria 2003 VfL Sindelfingen Weingarten 16.07.

26,33 Stäudle, Shana 2003 LG Filstal Eislingen 22.07.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2016: 50,00 Vogler, Julia 2002 -- TV Weilstetten

52,00 Ulshöfer, Jule 2003 LG Hohenlohe Buchen 25.05.
49,50 Engfer, Lea 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Pforzheim-Eutingen 08.07.
48,00 Bundschuh, Valeska 2003 LG Staufen Ulm 19.07.
46,00 Engfer, Lisa 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Pforzheim 14.05.
38,50 Scheu, Laura 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Ulm 19.07.
36,50 Thürigen, Myriam 2003 TSV Eltingen Ettlingen 13.05.
35,50 Katsnelson, Alisa 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Ulm 19.07.
34,00 Eckhardt, Lisa 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Ulm 19.07.
32,50 Schäfer, Alina 2003 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 09.07.
31,00 Gauger, Emily 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Pforzheim-Eutingen 08.07.

27,00 Heinzelmann, Jule 2003 Skiclub Lossburg Biberach/Baden 09.04.
25,00 Frömling, Clara 2003 TSV Eltingen Eltingen 22.07.
20,50 Buchner, Anna 2003 Unterländer LG Eppelheim 07.05.
19,00 Bug, Maria 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 22.07.
16,00 Ressin, Charlotta 2003 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 09.07.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
Bestl. 2016: 2.149 Gohl, Xenia 2002 -- TUS Metzingen

2.194 Steibl, Melanie 2003 LG Filder Weingarten 15.07.
12,72(+0,0)-4,79(+0,0)-1,56-11,76
2.091 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 15.07.
13,61(-0,1)-5,15(+0,0)-1,56-10,09
2.077 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 15.07.
13,44(-0,5)-5,15(+0,0)-1,64-8,28
2.024 Fischer, Michelle 2003 LSG Aalen Ulm 20.05.
13,35(+0,0)-5,00(+0,7)-1,40-10,70
2.019 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Filderstadt 06.05.
12,85(+0,9)-4,98(+0,6)-1,40-9,51
1.998 Herrmann, Mia 2003 LG Filstal Geislingen 27.05.
12,69(+0,9)-5,37(+0,0)-1,36-8,27
1.977 Mauser, Mara 2003 LG Filstal Geislingen 27.05.
13,65(+0,9)-5,05(+0,0)-1,52-8,26
1.969 Stummer, Loreen 2003 TV Sulz Weilstetten 28.05.
13,06(+0,0)-4,72(-0,5)-1,40-9,46
1.968 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Mössingen-Belsen 16.09.
13,44(+0,1)-4,58(-0,1)-1,49-9,27
1.963 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Weingarten 30.09.
13,12(+0,0)-4,72(+0,0)-1,48-8,27

1.951 Gashi, Dea 2003 LG Filstal Weingarten 15.07.
14,35(+0,1)-4,76(+0,0)-1,36-12,25
1.948 Ammon, Milaine 2003 LG Staufen Ulm 20.05.
14,02(+0,0)-4,27(-0,3)-1,48-11,02
1.934 Haas, Johanna Luise 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 20.05.
13,36(+0,0)-4,88(-0,3)-1,40-8,81
1.917 Engfer, Lea 2003 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Pforzheim-Eutingen 08.07.
13,52(+1,1)-4,75(+0,0)-1,50-7,68
1.915 Stäbler, Jule 2003 LG Filder Weingarten 15.07.
13,49(+0,4)-4,89(+0,0)-1,48-7,49
1.911 Render, Hanna 2003 TSV Eltingen Ettlingen 13.05.
13,43-4,42-1,52-7,91
1.900 Dörfler, Maria 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Filderstadt 06.05.
13,80(-1,1)-4,62(+0,0)-1,44-8,98
1.898 Amankwah, Neela 2003 Unterländer LG Öhringen 20.05.
13,50(-1,3)-5,10(+0,7)-1,42-7,44
1.889 Stähle, Sophia Victoria 2003 VfL Sindelfingen Weingarten 15.07.
13,70(-0,5)-4,63(+0,0)-1,40-9,09
1.888 Rebmann, Jessica 2003 LG Filder Filderstadt 06.05.
13,32(+0,5)-4,69(+0,0)-1,32-9,33

1.883 Katsnelson, Alisa 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Filderstadt 06.05.
13,45(+0,5)-4,71(+0,2)-1,40-8,25
1.874 Liebl, Clairline 2003 LG Filstal Geislingen 27.05.
12,84(+0,9)-4,75(+0,0)-1,36-7,30
1.872 Mahle, Franziska 2003 SV Aichstetten Weingarten 15.07.
14,25(+0,0)-4,57(+0,0)-1,52-8,12
1.872 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 15.07.
14,31(-0,7)-4,08(+0,0)-1,48-10,18
1.865 Single, Lina 2003 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 23.09.
14,05(+0,0)-4,65(+2,7)-1,32-10,35
1.845 Bundschuh, Valeska 2003 LG Staufen Weingarten 15.07.
13,95(-0,2)-4,73(+0,0)-1,40-8,25
1.840 Hahn, Julia 2003 LG Weissacher Tal Weingarten 15.07.
13,93(-0,4)-4,62(+0,0)-1,36-8,99
1.835 Albrecht, Lea 2003 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Weingarten 15.07.
13,95(+0,1)-4,71(+0,0)-1,40-8,07
1.833 Eckhardt, Laura 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Weingarten 15.07.
13,92(-0,3)-4,71(+0,0)-1,44-7,43
1.828 Notheis, Madeleine 2003 SV Mariazell Singen 06.05.
13,17(-0,2)-4,71(-1,6)-1,36-7,07
7-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2016: 3.613 Metzger, Marianna 2002 -- TSV Gomaringen

3.581 Steibl, Melanie 2003 LG Filder Bernhausen 19.08./
12,70(+0,9)-4,77(+1,0)-11,02-1,58/11,96(-0,7)-19,33-2:50,44 20.08.
3.540 Müller, Jule 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 15.07./
13,61(-0,1)-5,15(+0,0)-10,09-1,56/13,51(-0,5)-28,26-2:38,94 16.07.
3.518 Jung, Marie 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 15.07./
13,44(-0,5)-5,15(+0,0)-8,28-1,64/12,45(-0,5)-20,69-2:38,34 16.07.
3.497 Fischer, Michelle 2003 LSG Aalen Bernhausen 19.08./
13,02(+1,1)-5,06(+0,1)-10,57-1,40/13,02(+0,0)-30,59-2:51,32 20.08.
3.464 Herrmann, Mia 2003 LG Filstal Bernhausen 19.08./
12,65(+0,9)-5,15(+1,0)-8,19-1,40/12,58(+0,0)-24,71-2:40,37 20.08.
3.452 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Bernhausen 19.08./
12,70(+0,9)-5,20(+0,7)-10,37-1,37/13,24(-0,7)-20,54-2:40,30 20.08.
3.450 Arnold, Franca 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Bernhausen 19.08./
14,01(+0,7)-4,24(-0,7)-10,54-1,43/13,10(-0,7)-37,80-2:39,59 20.08.
3.419 Mendel, Maxi 2003 LG Welfen Weingarten 30.09./
13,12(+0,0)-4,72(+0,0)-8,27-1,48/12,82(+0,0)-22,27-2:33,99 01.10.
3.406 Stäbler, Jule 2003 LG Filder Weingarten 15.07./
13,49(+0,4)-4,89(+0,0)-7,49-1,48/13,44(+0,0)-32,74-2:39,26 16.07.
3.353 Haas, Johanna Luise 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 15.07./
13,33(+0,0)-4,70(+0,0)-9,16-1,36/13,85(-0,5)-31,20-2:40,87 16.07.

3.349 Stähle, Sophia Victoria 2003 VfL Sindelfingen Weingarten 15.07./
13,70(-0,5)-4,63(+0,0)-9,09-1,40/13,18(+0,0)-26,33-2:36,87 16.07.
3.302 Bundschuh, Valeska 2003 LG Staufen Weingarten 15.07./
13,95(-0,2)-4,73(+0,0)-8,25-1,40/13,14(+0,7)-28,33-2:41,82 16.07.
3.279 Katsnelson, Alisa 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Filderstadt 06.05./
13,45(+0,5)-4,71(+0,2)-8,25-1,40/13,74(+1,1)-21,34-2:33,21 07.05.
3.271 Gashi, Dea 2003 LG Filstal Ulm 20.05./
14,51(+0,0)-4,60(+0,9)-10,71/1,40-13,76(+1,2)-29,25-2:52,39 21.05.
3.250 Ammon, Milaine 2003 LG Staufen Ulm 20.05./
14,02(+0,0)-4,27(-0,3)-11,02/1,48-13,09(-2,2)-20,35-3:00,24 21.05.
3.231 Albrecht, Lea 2003 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Weingarten 15.07./
13,95(+0,1)-4,71(+0,0)-8,07-1,40/13,51(-1,1)-23,60-2:40,62 16.07.
3.214 Backmund, Marie 2003 TSV Gomaringen Ettlingen 13.05./
14,44-4,43-9,23-1,40/14,05-28,64-2:44,21 14.05.
3.209 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Weingarten 15.07./
13,40(-0,5)-4,66(+0,0)-9,11-1,44/13,61(+0,7)-21,59-3:05,61 16.07.
3.203 Render, Hanna 2003 TSV Eltingen Ettlingen 13.05./
13,43-4,42-7,91-1,52/14,47-16,61-2:35,96 14.05.
3.190 Rebmann, Jessica 2003 LG Filder Filderstadt 06.05./
13,32(+0,5)-4,69(+0,0)-9,33-1,32/14,47(+0,0)-25,81-2:55,59 07.05.

3.186 Single, Lina 2003 TB Tailfingen Weingarten 15.07./
13,85(+0,0)-4,49(-1,1)-10,38-1,24/14,61(+0,0)-34,58-2:55,48 16.07.
3.171 Eckhardt, Laura 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Filderstadt 06.05./
13,47(+0,7)-4,61(+1,2)-7,44-1,36/13,24(-0,5)-23,07-2:49,91 07.05.
3.166 Notheis, Madeleine 2003 SV Mariazell Weingarten 15.07./
13,28(-0,5)-4,51(+0,0)-7,81-1,32/14,07(+0,0)-23,90-2:42,42 16.07.
3.154 Mauser, Mara 2003 LG Filstal Filderstadt 06.05./
13,86(-2,0)-4,34(+0,6)-7,78-1,56/14,26(-1,1)-19,08-2:48,66 07.05.
3.148 Liebl, Clairline 2003 LG Filstal Weingarten 15.07./
13,00(+0,1)-4,40(+0,0)-7,77-1,36/14,72(-1,1)-22,50-2:43,99 16.07.
3.129 Schanz, Justine 2003 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 16.09./
13,78(+0,1)-4,17(-0,9)-8,66-1,40/14,82(+0,1)-22,73-2:41,28 17.09.
3.107 Eckhardt, Lisa 2003 TSV Waldenbuch Weingarten 15.07./
14,03(+0,0)-4,51(+0,0)-7,74-1,40/13,99(+0,6)-20,08-2:44,08 16.07.
3.081 Dörfler, Maria 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Filderstadt 06.05./
13,80(-1,1)-4,62(+0,0)-8,98-1,44/14,71(-1,1)-15,88-2:55,81 07.05.
3.066 Amankwah, Neela 2003 Unterländer LG Öhringen 20.05./
13,50(-1,3)-5,10(+0,7)-7,44-1,42/16,61(-0,2)-17,73-2:45,23 21.05.
3.065 Boettinger, Mia 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Flein 30.09./
14,32(+1,8)-4,20(-1,8)-7,61-1,36/14,16(+0,3)-25,85-2:44,85 01.10.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g)
Bestl. 2016: 2.548 Kuska, Nina 2002 -- SV Mariazell

2.511 Jauch, Kaya 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 30.09.
12,88(-0,1)-12,72(-0,4)-4,84(-0,8)-1,40-21,49
2.467 Albrecht, Lea 2003 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 22.07.
13,82(+0,0)-12,96(+0,1)-4,82(+1,5)-1,44-24,21
2.461 Notheis, Madeleine 2003 SV Mariazell Zell a. H. 30.04.
13,07-13,76-4,89-1,44-21,18
2.422 Render, Hanna 2003 TSV Eltingen Eltingen 22.07.
13,60(-0,4)-13,55(-1,4)-4,60(-0,1)-1,52-19,19
2.241 Härer, Amelie 2003 SG Schorndorf 1846 Ettlingen 13.05.
14,21-13,76-4,64-1,40-14,86
2.210 Dörfler, Maria 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 30.09.
14,60(+0,0)-14,70(+1,2)-4,57(+0,0)-1,48-15,10
2.210 Boettinger, Mia 2003 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Eltingen 22.07.
14,32(-0,4)-14,88(-1,4)-4,07(-0,6)-1,36-26,14
2.181 Boahene, Akua 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 30.09.
13,82(+0,3)-16,17(+1,4)-4,55(-0,2)-1,40-17,43
2.014 Rick, Annika 2003 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Immenstaad 28.05.
14,82(-0,5)-16,16(-1,5)-3,96(-0,5)-1,30-20,92
2.013 Ettelt, Lillien 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 30.09.
14,80(-0,1)-16,05(+1,2)-4,20(-0,1)-1,32-16,58

1.747 Wolfrum, Hanne Sofie 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 30.09.
15,54(+0,0)-17,42(+1,2)-3,37(-0,6)-1,24-15,58
1.578 Krauß, Lina 2003 TV 1846 Isny Immenstaad 28.05.
14,26(-0,6)-16,66(+0,5)-4,09(+0,2)-o.g.V.-13,20
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2016: 2.498 Pawlowski, Alisha 2002 -- LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

2.299 Thürigen, Myriam 2003 TSV Eltingen Ettlingen 13.05.
14,49-14,78-4,61-36,50-7:40,02
1.991 Buchner, Anna 2003 Unterländer LG Eppelheim 07.05.
14,68-16,41-4,04-20,50-7:47,64
1.987 Bug, Maria 2003 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 22.07.
13,96(+0,0)-15,89(-0,8)-4,33(-0,1)-19,00-8:51,96
1.865 Frömling, Clara 2003 TSV Eltingen Eltingen 22.07.
15,26(+0,6)-16,34(-0,3)-3,89(+0,0)-25,00-9:08,85
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2016: 2.624 Kars, Yeliz 2002 -- LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB

2.571 Wolf, Lilly 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Lage 01.07.
13,15(+0,9)-13,03(+0,2)-4,90(-0,1)-10,30-27,52
2.443 Fischer, Michelle 2003 LSG Aalen Friedberg 14.05.
13,43(-0,2)-13,70(+0,0)-4,88(+0,0)-9,95-23,17
2.359 Poser, Sara 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 30.09.
13,49(+0,3)-13,42(+1,4)-4,42(-0,2)-9,27-21,84
2.351 Dörfler, Maria 2003 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Immenstaad 28.05.
13,61(-0,9)-13,71(+0,6)-4,58(+0,1)-9,02-22,63
2.302 Kuhn, Aileen 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Ettlingen 13.05.
14,06-14,62-4,34-9,33-27,00
2.297 Nabila, Makkah 2003 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Ettlingen 13.05.
13,60-13,43-4,31-8,73-20,36
2.158 Katsnelson, Alisa 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 30.09.
13,72(+0,0)-13,99(-0,4)-4,10(-1,2)-7,80-17,83
1.963 Scheu, Laura 2003 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 30.09.
15,25(+0,3)-15,44(+1,4)-4,03(-0,5)-8,19-16,15
1.956 Ulshöfer, Jule 2003 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 01.07.
14,6(+1,7)-16,6(+3,8)-3,86(-0,0)-8,15-19,35

Weibliche Jugend U14
4 x 75 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 39,01 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

40,19 Unterländer LG I Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
Sailer, Cora (2004); Wörner, Nina (2004); Müller, Laura (2004); Heimbold, Rosi (2004)
40,27 LG Staufen I Uhingen 01.07.
Rieg, Hella (2004); Rieg, Hermine (2004); Schurr, Marie (2004); Tiede, Liane (2004)
40,28 StG Schönbuch-Nord Holzgerlingen 16.07.
Binder, Julia (2005); Schaber, Seraphina (2004); Gehrig, Kim (2004); Göcke, Leticia (2004)
40,35 LG Hohenlohe I Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
Reuther, Madeleine (2005); Krug, Marie (2005); Wolfram, Luisa (2005); Schübel, Tabea (2004)
40,47 LG Filder I Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
Stanietz, Kira (2004); Reichert, Amelie (2004); Eitel, Tabea (2004); Lichtmaneker, Emily (2005)
40,52 LG Welfen Tettnang 16.09.
Kamps, Carmen (2004); Odenbach, Suvi (2004); Rosato, Alicia (2004); Dent, Silja (2004)
40,56 LG Filstal Eislingen 22.07.
Grünenwald, Elena (2004); Baumgartner, Lisa (2004); Kussmaul, Carla (2004); Brenner, Lara (2004)
40,76 VfL Sindelfingen Holzgerlingen 16.07.
Hage, Lia (2005); Müller, Marie (2004); Kaupp, Lisa (2004); Gotsch, Hannah (2005)
40,82 LG Steinlach-Zollern Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
Boldt, Liliane (2004); Eissler, Lynn Elaine (2004); Zocastello, Nina (2004); Sprengel, Sandrina (2004)
40,86 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
Lee, Sophia-Lynn (2005); Massing, Nora (2004); Wagner, Clara Sophie (2004); Seifried, Lucy (2004)

41,29 StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall II Ostfildern 22.07.
Beckenbach, Norah (2005); Kurrle, Lenia (2004); Venter, Celine (2005); Kemter, Leonie (2004)
41,32 StG Schorndorf-Winnenden I Balingen 01.10.
Ranzinger, Lena (2004); Feuerbacher, Alina (2004); Mühlhäuser, Elena (2004); Ndubuisi, Nina (2004)
41,47 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 30.04.
Bug, Katharina (2005); Buske, Estere (2004); Breymaier, Brit (2004); Wolf, Zara (2004)
41,72 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Wangen i.A. 07.05.
Fleck, Leonie (2004); Keib, Laura (2004); Hildebrand, Lara (2004); Utz, Sina (2005)
41,76 LG Brenztal Ulm 30.04.
Ferber, Alexa (2005); Gehrandt, Leonie (2005); Banzhaf, Jule (2004); Burkhardt, Elin (2005)
41,84 TUS Metzingen Ostfildern 22.07.
Röck, Samira (2005); Etzel, Lisa (2004); Meitner, Florentine (2005); Walch, Sara (2004)
42,07 TV Weilstetten Balingen 22.07.
Bix, Nele (2005); Venditti, Alessia (2004); Mayer, Ina (2005); Hahn, Anna (2004)
42,24 LG Staufen II Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
Wengert, Melina (2005); Barck, Nina (2004); Domazet, Iris (2005); Casagranda, Louisa (2004)
42,25 VfL Winterbach Sindelfingen 01.07.
Schuster, Lena (2005); Hetzinger, Emma (2005); Klinsmann, Marie (2005); Pfeifer, Leonie (2004)
42,35 StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn I Brackenheim 13.05.
Vermeiden, Clara (2005); Aykit, Sena (2005); Aykit, Tara (2005); Brokelmann, Marielle (2005)

42,5 SG Dettingen/Donau Illerrieden 23.09.
Majdancic, Elvira (2004); Fieder, Leni (2005); Bloching, Karolina (2005); Renz, Katharina (2004)
42,85 StG Schorndorf-Winnenden II Winnenden 22.07.
Ferber, Kim (2005); Combé, Carolina (2006); Nickel, Meike (2005); Uhl, Annalena (2004)
42,91 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt 28.05.
Heeger, Laura (2005); Calamita, Ilaria (2004); Fischer, Carlotta (2004); Noe, Leni (2004)
42,96 Unterländer LG II Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
Hans, Viola (2004); Strehle, Lea (2005); Wendel, Pia (2005); Hurtado-Garcia, Alicia (2005)
43,01 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Mössingen-Belsen 29.07.
Blumenstock, Lina (2005); Flad, Hanna (2004); Münzinger, Sarah (2004); Hartmann, Sarah (2004)
43,29 LG Filder II Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
Renner, Jana (2004); Dott, Nina (2004); Böttiger, Lena (2004); Pohl, Ina (2005)
43,44 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Eislingen 22.07.
Mabinuori, Ciara (2005); Engel, Lisa (2006); Höbler, Liliane (2005); Nardy, Helena (2004)
43,66 VfL Sindelfingen II Sindelfingen 01.07.
Jörg, Katharina (2004); Jörg, Antonia (2004); Lenson, Chioma-Keisha (2004); Kienle, Chiara Marie (2005)
43,83 LG Hohenlohe II Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
Quenzer, Sophia (2004); Denz, Elisabeth (2004); Hellinger, Anna (2004); Peppel, Carlotta (2004)
43,89 LAZ Ludwigsburg Winnenden 22.07.
Landt, Martina (2004); Henneken, Ellen (2004); Schneider, Svenja (2005); Mihm, Helena (2004)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 7:36,60 KSG Gerlingen

7:27,70 KSG Gerlingen I Balingen 25.05.
Buser, Annika (2004); Scholz, Helena (2005); Röthig, Lilly Clara (2004)
7:29,29 KSG Gerlingen II Balingen 25.05.
Weis, Kira (2004); Schädel, Anna Philine (2005); Meyer, Filippa (2005)
7:31,71 TSV Erbach Balingen 25.05.
Geywitz, Jessica (2004); Geywitz, Alexandra (2004); Böhringer, Lea (2004)
7:54,49 StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall Balingen 25.05.
Beckenbach, Norah (2005); Kurrle, Lenia (2004); Sartor, Susanna (2004)
7:58,20 StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn Balingen 25.05.
Brokelmann, Marielle (2005); Aykit, Tara (2005); Bouchti, Marielle (2005)
8:01,56 SSV Ulm 1846 Balingen 25.05.
Steck, Maike (2005); Strauss, Johanna (2005); Bug, Katharina (2005)
8:06,45 StG Schorndorf-Winnenden Balingen 25.05.
Feuerbacher, Alina (2004); Brügel, Clara (2004); Haarer, Sophie (2004)
8:17,53 KSG Gerlingen III Balingen 25.05.
Burton, Emily (2004); Dickhoff, Nora (2004); Meyer, Charlotte (2005)
8:22,27 TV Weilstetten I Balingen 25.05.
Eberhardt, Lea (2004); Görtler, Svenja (2004); Venditti, Alessia (2004)
8:29,25 LG Hohenlohe I Buchen 21.07.
Peppel, Carlotta (2004); Reuther, Madeleine (2005); Ziegler, Franka (2004)

8:31,48 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 29.04.
Allgeier, Lisa (2005); Heimbold, Rosi (2004); Kraft, Marie (2004)
8:33,45 VfL Waiblingen Balingen 25.05.
Graf, Hannah Sophie (2005); Böhnke, Bianca (2005); Ohm, Pauline (2005)
8:35,15 KSG Gerlingen IV Balingen 25.05.
Kircher, Pia (2004); Schenk, Maja (2004); Maisch, Lisa (2005)
9:01,00 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 07.07.
Vogt, Annika (2004); Rudolf, Anaica (2004); Ames, Flora (2004)
9:02,0 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 22.05.
Majdancic, Elvira (2004); Fieder, Leni (2005); Renz, Katharina (2004)
9:07,53 TV Weilstetten II Balingen 25.05.
Herrmann, Lea (2004); Hettinger, Nadine (2005); Hahn, Anna (2004)
9:10,52 LG Hohenlohe II Buchen 21.07.
Krug, Marie (2005); Schübel, Tabea (2004); Wolfram, Luisa (2005)
4-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2016: 5.593 LG Filder

7.894 LG Brenztal Hürben 23.09.
Burkhardt, Elin (2005) - 1.914; Gehrandt, Leonie (2005) - 1.633; Maurer, Franziska (2004) - 1.498
5.811 Unterländer LG Schmiden 09.07.
Müller, Laura (2004) - 2.167; Wörner, Nina (2004) - 1.850; Hans, Viola (2004) - 1.794
5.806 LG Filstal Schmiden 09.07.
Kussmaul, Carla (2004) - 1.998; Frech, Amelie (2004) - 1.958; Baumgartner, Lisa (2004) - 1.850
5.632 LG Filder I Schmiden 09.07.
Eitel, Tabea (2004) - 1.948; Reichert, Amelie (2004) - 1.920; Böttiger, Lena (2004) - 1.764
5.464 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Schmiden 09.07.
Wagner, Clara Sophie (2004) - 1.942; Massing, Nora (2004) - 1.860; Seifried, Lucy (2004) - 1.662
5.429 LG Steinlach-Zollern Schmiden 09.07.
Sprengel, Sandrina (2004) - 2.045; Eissler, Lynn Elaine (2004) - 1.693; Zocastello, Nina (2004) - 1.691
5.417 SG Schorndorf 1846 Schmiden 09.07.
Ndubuisi, Nina (2004) - 2.027; Mühlhäuser, Elena (2004) - 1.708; Ranzinger, Lena (2004) - 1.682
5.414 LG Hohenlohe Schmiden 09.07.
Reuther, Madeleine (2005) - 1.869; Hellinger, Anna (2004) - 1.773; Krug, Marie (2005) - 1.772
5.339 VfL Sindelfingen I Schmiden 09.07.
Kaupp, Lisa (2004) - 1.918; Müller, Marie (2004) - 1.759; Jörg, Antonia (2004) - 1.662
5.338 LG Welfen Weingarten 14.05.
Odenbach, Suvi (2004) - 1.818; Dent, Silja (2004) - 1.798; Kamps, Carmen (2004) - 1.722

5.297 TV Weilstetten Schmiden 09.07.
Hahn, Anna (2004) - 1.966; Venditti, Alessia (2004) - 1.711; Bix, Nele (2005) - 1.620
5.291 SSV Ulm 1846 I Ulm 20.05.
Breymaier, Brit (2004) - 1.837; Buske, Estere (2004) - 1.734; Bug, Katharina (2005) - 1.720
5.214 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Schmiden 09.07.
Schaber, Seraphina (2004) - 1.875; Gehrig, Kim (2004) - 1.673; Göcke, Leticia (2004) - 1.666
5.172 TSV Schmiden Schmiden 09.07.
Fischer, Carlotta (2004) - 1.765; Weimer, Lisa (2004) - 1.707; Calamita, Ilaria (2004) - 1.700
5.146 TSV Gomaringen Schmiden 09.07.
Kurrle, Lenia (2004) - 1.777; Höner, Marit (2005) - 1.728; Kemter, Leonie (2004) - 1.641
5.105 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Albstadt 06.05.
Schnörringer, Karolin (2004) - 1.722; Mage, Lotta (2004) - 1.716; Dengel, Marlene (2004) - 1.667
5.099 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Schmiden 09.07.
Aykit, Tara (2005) - 1.920; Vermeiden, Clara (2005) - 1.667; Brokelmann, Marielle (2005) - 1.512
5.099 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch Hall 30.09.
Egner, Sophia Luise (2004) - 1.792; Sturm, Evelyn Sofia (2005) - 1.763; Gangl, Svenja (2005) - 1.544
5.026 TUS Metzingen Sonnenbühl 27.05.
Etzel, Lisa (2004) - 1.759; Walch, Sara (2004) - 1.679; Meitner, Florentine (2005) - 1.588
5.004 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Geislingen 27.05.
Nardy, Helena (2004) - 1.710; Höbler, Liliane (2005) - 1.687; Mabinuori, Ciara (2005) - 1.607

4.964 VfL Winterbach Schmiden 09.07.
Pfeifer, Leonie (2004) - 1.800; Klinsmann, Marie (2005) - 1.597; Schuster, Lena (2005) - 1.567
4.962 LAZ Ludwigsburg Schmiden 09.07.
Landt, Martina (2004) - 1.770; Henneken, Ellen (2004) - 1.691; Mihm, Helena (2004) - 1.501
4.960 SV Winnenden Schmiden 09.07.
Engelke, Antonia (2004) - 1.670; Uhl, Annalena (2004) - 1.649; Ferber, Kim (2005) - 1.641
4.956 LG Filstal II Geislingen 27.05.
Villirillo, Lisa-Marie (2004) - 1.725; Grünenwald, Elena (2004) - 1.639; Rzeznik, Sina (2004) - 1.592
4.893 LG Steinlach-Zollern II Weilstetten 28.05.
Boldt, Liliane (2004) - 1.669; Neugebauer, Sophia (2005) - 1.654; Paull, Ashlee (2005) - 1.570
4.874 LG Filder II Mössingen-Belsen 16.09.
Lichtmaneker, Emily (2005) - 1.689; Dott, Nina (2004) - 1.607; Zimmermann, Lina (2004) - 1.578
4.866 LG Staufen I Ulm 20.05.
Tiede, Liane (2004) - 1.732; Hagedorn, Melina (2004) - 1.593; Barck, Nina (2004) - 1.541
4.799 TV Sulz Weilstetten 28.05.
Schneider, Rosina (2004) - 1.677; Hettich, Rebecca (2004) - 1.612; Schievelbusch, Eva (2004) - 1.510
4.752 LG Teck Schmiden 09.07.
Renke, Maike (2004) - 1.804; Schneider, Franka (2005) - 1.478; Münsinger, Maja (2005) - 1.470
4.737 VfL Sindelfingen II Eltingen 22.07.
Gotsch, Hannah (2005) - 1.600; Hage, Lia (2005) - 1.574; Blum, Melissa (2004) - 1.563
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2016: 6.768 VfB Stuttgart 1893

6.688 LG Welfen Immenstaad 28.05.
Kamps, Carmen (2004) - 2.269; Dent, Silja (2004) - 2.263; Odenbach, Suvi (2004) - 2.156
6.665 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 15.09.
Reuther, Madeleine (2005) - 2.283; Wolfram, Luisa (2005) - 2.196; Peppel, Carlotta (2004) - 2.186
6.279 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 30.09.
Massing, Nora (2004) - 2.275; Boahene, Adwoa (2004) - 2.047; Lee, Sophia-Lynn (2005) - 1.957
6.278 LG Hohenlohe II Igersheim 15.09.
Quenzer, Sophia (2004) - 2.128; Krug, Marie (2005) - 2.096; Hellinger, Anna (2004) - 2.054
6.036 SG Dettingen/Donau Leinfelden 30.09.
Renz, Katharina (2004) - 2.154; Bloching, Karolina (2005) - 1.980; Fieder, Leni (2005) - 1.902
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 2
Bestl. 2016: 6.999 LG Filstal

6.967 LG Filstal Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
6.897 Unterländer LG Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
6.874 LG Hohenlohe Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
6.747 LG Filder Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
6.601 LG Staufen Uhingen 01.07.
6.568 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
6.506 StG Schönbuch-Nord Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
6.477 LG Steinlach-Zollern Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
6.260 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 01.07.
6.244 LG Brenztal Ulm 25.07.

6.210 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 25.07.
6.158 VfL Winterbach Sindelfingen 01.07.
6.157 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Sindelfingen 01.07.
6.017 StG Schorndorf-Winnenden Uhingen 01.07.
5.851 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 01.07.
5.831 StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn Brackenheim 13.05.
5.673 StG Eltingen Renningen Sindelfingen 01.07.
5.523 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 01.07.
5.317 LG Neckar-Enz Sindelfingen 01.07.
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 3
Bestl. 2016: 3.158 StG Schorndorf-Winnenden

3.283 LG Teck Leinfelden-Echterdingen 20.05.

Jugend W13
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 9,71 Jauch, Kaya 2003 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

9,62 Müller, Laura 2004 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 02.07.
9,67 Wagner, Clara Sophie 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 02.07.
10,01 Schaber, Seraphina 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt 28.05.
10,03 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Filderstadt 06.05.
10,13 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Stuttgart 02.07.
10,22 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Sindelfingen 01.10.
10,31 Ibraimi, Enisa 2004 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt 28.05.
10,33 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 LG Filstal Eislingen 22.07.
10,37 Pfeifer, Leonie 2004 VfL Winterbach Winnenden 22.07.
10,37 Egner, Sophia Luise 2004 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Flein 23.07.

10,38 Rieg, Hermine 2004 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 15.07.
10,39 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Schmiden 09.07.
10,39 Frey, Laura 2004 LG Rems-Welland Hüttlingen 15.07.
10,46 Hirschle, Chiara 2004 LG Rems-Welland Ellwangen/Jagst 21.05.
10,46 Blessin, Franziska 2004 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Eislingen 17.06.
10,47 Hahn, Anna 2004 TV Weilstetten Balingen 22.07.
10,48 Dent, Silja 2004 LG Welfen Weingarten 14.05.
10,49 Fischer, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart 02.07.
10,50 Jaschek, Sofia 2004 LG Filstal Geislingen 27.05.
10,50 Göcke, Leticia 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Schmiden 09.07.

10,50 Rieg, Hella 2004 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
10,51 Kamps, Carmen 2004 LG Welfen Weingarten 14.05.
10,53 Weimer, Lisa 2004 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt 28.05.
10,53 Heimbold, Rosi 2004 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 02.07.
10,53 Schurr, Marie 2004 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 15.07.
10,53 -1,6 Helmle, Paula 2004 TV 1846 Isny Aulendorf 29.07.
10,54 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Weilheim 14.05.
10,57 Tiede, Liane 2004 LG Staufen Schmiden 09.07.
10,61 Müller, Marie 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Holzgerlingen 16.07.
10,61 Kemter, Leonie 2004 TSV Gomaringen Ostfildern 22.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 2:21,38 Arens, Lucia 2003 -- KSG Gerlingen

2:21,42 Waltert, Nina 2004 SV Vaihingen Eislingen 22.07.
2:22,57 Eisenmann, Luise 2004 KSG Gerlingen Pliezhausen 14.05.
2:24,10 Mage, Lotta 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Sindelfingen 01.07.
2:25,46 Sartor, Susanna 2004 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Flein 23.07.
2:25,56 Böhringer, Lea 2004 TSV Erbach Pliezhausen 14.05.
2:25,88 Geywitz, Jessica 2004 TSV Erbach Biberach/Riß 26.07.
2:25,96 Buser, Annika 2004 KSG Gerlingen Pliezhausen 14.05.
2:27,14 Röthig, Lilly Clara 2004 KSG Gerlingen Pliezhausen 14.05.
2:27,82 Müller, Lucy Lou 2004 LSG Aalen Stuttgart 04.08.
2:28,03 Haarer, Sophie 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Schorndorf 12.07.

2:28,28 Weis, Kira 2004 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 04.08.
2:33,72 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Erbach 07.07.
2:34,27 Dott, Nina 2004 LG Filder Filderstadt 07.10.
2:35,31 Pfeifer, Leonie 2004 VfL Winterbach Sindelfingen 01.07.
2:35,47 Schenk, Maja 2004 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 24.09.
2:35,81 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Albstadt 06.05.
2:36,79 Kraft, Marie 2004 Unterländer LG Riederich 05.07.
2:36,81 Böttiger, Lena 2004 LG Filder Leinfelden 20.05.
2:37,52 Walch, Sara 2004 TUS Metzingen Ostfildern 22.07.
2:37,65 Brügel, Clara 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Balingen 01.10.

2:38,07 Kolb, Maleah 2004 LG Brenztal Hüttlingen 15.07.
2:38,39 Geywitz, Alexandra 2004 TSV Erbach Pliezhausen 14.05.
2:38,90 Feuerbacher, Alina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Stuttgart 24.09.
2:39,51 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Weilheim 14.05.
2:39,64 Eberhardt, Lea 2004 TV Weilstetten Ulm 19.07.
2:39,91 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Ostfildern 01.05.
2:40,11 Mühlhäuser, Elena 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Stuttgart 24.09.
2:40,43 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 16.09.
2:40,50 Leibfarth, Hanna 2004 TUS Metzingen Ostfildern 22.07.
2:41,22 Dickhoff, Nora 2004 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt 28.05.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 6:36,2 Arens, Lucia 2003 -- KSG Gerlingen

6:45,8 Eisenmann, Luise 2004 KSG Gerlingen CW-Stammheim 05.07.
7:01,4 Weis, Kira 2004 KSG Gerlingen CW-Stammheim 05.07.
7:02,70 Böhringer, Lea 2004 TSV Erbach Plochingen 08.09.
7:04,6 Sartor, Susanna 2004 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Flein 12.07.
7:09,83 Geywitz, Jessica 2004 TSV Erbach Plochingen 08.09.
7:29,25 Kolb, Maleah 2004 LG Brenztal Plochingen 08.09.
7:29,6 Kraft, Marie 2004 Unterländer LG Flein 12.07.
7:40,8 Dickhoff, Nora 2004 KSG Gerlingen CW-Stammheim 05.07.
7:45,17 Haarer, Sophie 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Plochingen 08.09.
7:47,7 Burton, Emily 2004 KSG Gerlingen CW-Stammheim 05.07.

7:57,7 Kircher, Pia 2004 KSG Gerlingen CW-Stammheim 05.07.
7:58,3 Schenk, Maja 2004 KSG Gerlingen CW-Stammheim 05.07.
7:59,42 Feuerbacher, Alina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Plochingen 08.09.
8:01,97 Geywitz, Alexandra 2004 TSV Erbach Eislingen 17.06.
8:25,3 Kübler, Kim 2004 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 12.07.
8:28,9 Bühl, Tabea 2004 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 12.07.
8:38,30 Milde, Nina 2004 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 17.06.
8:50,57 Vogt, Annika 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Plochingen 08.09.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2016: 9,73 Jauch, Kaya 2003 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

9,44 Blessin, Franziska 2004 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Neckartenzlingen 21.06.
9,58 Schaber, Seraphina 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 01.10.
9,86 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Sindelfingen 01.10.
9,95 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Neckartenzlingen 21.06.
9,96 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Mössingen-Belsen 29.07.
10,00 Müller, Laura 2004 Unterländer LG Hamburg 17.06.
10,05 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 LG Filstal Sindelfingen 01.10.
10,16 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Balingen 01.10.
10,32 Quenzer, Sophia 2004 LG Hohenlohe Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
10,38 Tiede, Liane 2004 LG Staufen Sindelfingen 01.10.

10,53 Peppel, Carlotta 2004 LG Hohenlohe Flein 22.07.
10,53 Gehrig, Kim 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
10,54 -0,1 Scholz, Maja 2004 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Stuttgart 24.09.
10,55 Helmle, Paula 2004 TV 1846 Isny Immenstaad 28.05.
10,61 Breymaier, Brit 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 30.09.
10,62 Henneken, Ellen 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 01.07.
10,70 Kurrle, Lenia 2004 TSV Gomaringen Metzingen 02.06.
10,72 Venditti, Alessia 2004 TV Weilstetten Mössingen-Belsen 29.07.
10,73 Reichert, Amelie 2004 LG Filder Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
10,75 Kamps, Carmen 2004 LG Welfen Immenstaad 28.05.

10,77 Göcke, Leticia 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 16.07.
10,78 Walch, Sara 2004 TUS Metzingen Metzingen 14.05.
10,82 Wolf, Zara 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 25.07.
10,83 Waltert, Nina 2004 SV Vaihingen Stuttgart 28.05.
10,83 Massing, Nora 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
10,84 Schnörringer, Karolin 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Sindelfingen 01.07.
10,84 Renke, Maike 2004 LG Teck Leinfelden 30.09.
10,87 Pfeifer, Leonie 2004 VfL Winterbach Winnenden 22.07.
10,89 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt 28.05.
10,89 Ranzinger, Lena 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Balingen 01.10.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 1,63 Jung, Marie 2003 -- SSV Ulm 1846
Bestl. 2016: 1,63 Häußermann, Naoéll Hope 2003 -- LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB

1,60 Müller, Laura 2004 Unterländer LG Hamburg 17.06.
1,60 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 LG Filstal Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
1,58 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Ostfildern 22.07.
1,52 Baumgartner, Lisa 2004 LG Filstal Ulm 20.05.
1,52 Reichert, Amelie 2004 LG Filder Schmiden 09.07.
1,52 Egner, Sophia Luise 2004 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schmiden 09.07.
1,52 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Schmiden 09.07.
1,52 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Schmiden 09.07.
1,52 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Ostfildern 22.07.
1,50 Renke, Maike 2004 LG Teck Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.

1,48 Fischer, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schmiden Filderstadt 06.05.
1,48 Quenzer, Sophia 2004 LG Hohenlohe Brackenheim 13.05.
1,48 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 TSV Eltingen Kernen- Rommelshausen 20.05.
1,48 Breymaier, Brit 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 20.05.
1,48 Tenter, Sarah 2004 Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen Weilstetten 28.05.
1,48 Massing, Nora 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Schmiden 09.07.
1,48 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Schmiden 09.07.
1,48 Hahn, Anna 2004 TV Weilstetten Schmiden 09.07.
1,45 Ranzinger, Lena 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Ludwigsburg 06.05.
1,45 Ibraimi, Enisa 2004 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Ludwigsburg 06.05.

1,45 Zill, Sarah 2004 TSV Rottweil Iffezheim 25.06.
1,45 Struzyna, Ellie 2004 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 15.07.
1,45 Schnörringer, Karolin 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Ulm 19.07.
1,45 Tiede, Liane 2004 LG Staufen Ulm 19.07.
1,45 Kaupp, Lisa 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Nagold 17.09.
1,45 Scholz, Maja 2004 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Stuttgart 08.10.
1,44 Villirillo, Lisa-Marie 2004 LG Filstal Ulm 20.05.
1,44 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Schmiden 09.07.
1,44 Kurrle, Lenia 2004 TSV Gomaringen Schmiden 09.07.
1,44 Odenbach, Suvi 2004 LG Welfen Schmiden 09.07.

1,44 Kamps, Carmen 2004 LG Welfen Schmiden 09.07.
1,44 Peppel, Carlotta 2004 LG Hohenlohe Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
1,44 Hans, Viola 2004 Unterländer LG Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
1,44 Mlinzk, Lilly 2004 LC Waldachtal Sindelfingen 01.10.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 2,35 Kraiser, Carina 2003 -- TSV Urach

2,70 Landt, Martina 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Murr 28.06.
2,30 Baumgartner, Lisa 2004 LG Filstal Geislingen 27.05.
1,85 Frey, Laura 2004 LG Rems-Welland Essingen 27.07.
1,80 Kühnle, Romy 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Backnang 28.06.
1,75 Mühlhäuser, Elena 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Essingen 27.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2016: 5,35 Jauch, Kaya 2003 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

5,75 Müller, Laura 2004 Unterländer LG Leinfelden 30.09.
5,28 Wagner, Clara Sophie 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Ostfildern 22.07.
5,23 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Ulm 19.07.
5,20 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Ostfildern 22.07.
5,18 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Ostfildern 22.07.
5,11 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Geislingen 27.05.
5,03 Hans, Viola 2004 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 13.05.
5,03 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 LG Filstal Geislingen 27.05.
4,98 Buske, Estere 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ehingen 08.09.
4,96 Tiede, Liane 2004 LG Staufen Ulm 19.07.

4,94 Dent, Silja 2004 LG Welfen Tettnang 16.09.
4,93 Schneider, Hannah 2004 TG Trossingen Gosheim 13.05.
4,91 Pfeifer, Leonie 2004 VfL Winterbach Balingen 01.10.
4,87 Scholz, Maja 2004 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Hüttlingen 15.07.
4,87 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.09.
4,82 Blessin, Franziska 2004 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Balingen 01.10.
4,81 Schaber, Seraphina 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 16.07.
4,78 Kurrle, Lenia 2004 TSV Gomaringen Ostfildern 22.07.
4,75 +0,0 Kaupp, Lisa 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Renningen 01.05.
4,75 Tenter, Sarah 2004 Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen Schwenningen 13.05.

4,74 Nardy, Helena 2004 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Eislingen 22.07.
4,73 +0,0 Rieg, Hella 2004 LG Staufen Uhingen 01.07.
4,73 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 TSV Eltingen Eltingen 22.07.
4,73 Gehrig, Kim 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
4,72 Böttiger, Lena 2004 LG Filder Leinfelden 20.05.
4,72 Reichert, Amelie 2004 LG Filder Schmiden 09.07.
4,72 Barck, Nina 2004 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
4,71 Wörner, Nina 2004 Unterländer LG Öhringen 20.05.
4,70 Helmle, Paula 2004 TV 1846 Isny Immenstaad 28.05.
4,70 Eissler, Senta 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 01.07.

4,70 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Schmiden 09.07.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2016: 10,16 Mehanovic, Larissa 2003 -- LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB

10,96 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Nagold 17.09.
10,90 Scherka, Lynn 2004 TSV Eltingen Königsbach-Stein 07.10.
10,64 Banzhaf, Jule 2004 LG Brenztal Erbach 07.07.
10,28 Müller, Laura 2004 Unterländer LG Flein 22.07.
9,02 Stanietz, Kira 2004 LG Filder Ostfildern 22.07.
8,88 Engelke, Antonia 2004 SV Winnenden Balingen 01.10.
8,88 Eissler, Lynn Elaine 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Bönnigheim 03.10.
8,78 Fischer, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt 28.05.
8,67 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 08.09.
8,52 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 21.05.

8,51 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 10.09.
8,40 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 LG Filstal Sindelfingen 01.10.
8,23 Schnörringer, Karolin 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Ostfildern 22.07.
8,06 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Köngen 23.09.
8,05 Grünenwald, Elena 2004 LG Filstal Sindelfingen 01.10.
8,00 Munz, Julia 2004 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 15.07.
7,98 Lenson, Chioma-Keisha 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Holzgerlingen 16.07.
7,97 Maurer, Franziska 2004 LG Brenztal Erbach 07.07.
7,89 Krause, Natalie 2004 SV Oberteuringen Tettnang 16.09.
7,74 Mage, Lotta 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Renningen 01.05.

7,73 Etzel, Lisa 2004 TUS Metzingen Balingen 01.10.
7,72 Baumgartner, Lisa 2004 LG Filstal Eislingen 22.07.
7,70 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Ulm 30.04.
7,70 Kemter, Leonie 2004 TSV Gomaringen Metzingen 14.05.
7,64 Rieg, Hermine 2004 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 15.07.
7,57 Buske, Estere 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 30.04.
7,42 Ziegler, Emmili 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt 28.05.
7,36 Hahn, Anna 2004 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 24.09.
7,35 Majdancic, Elvira 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Erbach 07.07.
7,32 Mihm, Helena 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Bönnigheim 03.10.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2016: 28,35 Wolf, Lilly 2003 -- VfB Stuttgart 1893

29,50 Müller, Laura 2004 Unterländer LG Flein 22.07.
27,98 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 TSV Eltingen Eschelbronn 19.08.
27,26 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Bönnigheim 03.10.
26,15 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 12.10.
25,59 Krauß, Hanna 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Winnenden 22.07.
24,31 Peppel, Carlotta 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 12.10.
24,30 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Maselheim 22.06.
23,82 Henneken, Ellen 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Murr 28.06.
23,44 Landt, Martina 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Bönnigheim 03.10.
23,20 Engelke, Antonia 2004 SV Winnenden Balingen 01.10.

22,87 Banzhaf, Jule 2004 LG Brenztal Heidenheim 02.06.
22,78 Venditti, Alessia 2004 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 24.09.
22,58 Majdancic, Elvira 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Leinfelden 30.09.
21,46 Mihm, Helena 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Winnenden 22.07.
20,90 Krause, Natalie 2004 SV Oberteuringen Löffingen 08.04.
20,50 Kurbel, Sinja 2004 TB Tailfingen Ostdorf 30.06.
20,43 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 LG Filstal Bad Boll 01.05.
19,82 Kemter, Leonie 2004 TSV Gomaringen Mössingen-Belsen 29.07.
19,57 Schneider, Hannah 2004 TG Trossingen Geislingen 24.09.
19,51 Stanietz, Kira 2004 LG Filder Leinfelden 29.04.

19,24 Grünenwald, Elena 2004 LG Filstal Mössingen-Belsen 29.07.
18,96 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Leinfelden 30.09.
18,80 Zill, Sarah 2004 TSV Rottweil Engen 01.07.
18,75 Jahn, Aileen 2004 TSV Oberboihingen Ostfildern 22.07.
18,70 Jahn, Melina 2004 TSV Oberboihingen Ostfildern 22.07.
18,64 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Bad Boll 01.05.
18,24 Eissler, Lynn Elaine 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Bönnigheim 03.10.
17,82 Maurer, Franziska 2004 LG Brenztal Ostfildern 22.07.
17,37 Maul, Evelyn 2004 TSV Betzingen Ostfildern 22.07.
17,17 Denz, Elisabeth 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 14.10.
Hammerwurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2016: 31,51 Ulshöfer, Jule 2003 -- LG Hohenlohe

29,75 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 19.05.
26,38 Venditti, Alessia 2004 TV Weilstetten Weilstetten 23.04.
25,56 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Maselheim 22.06.
23,89 Renke, Maike 2004 LG Teck Nürtingen 16.06.
23,55 Majdancic, Elvira 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Vöhringen 25.05.
22,96 Denz, Elisabeth 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 14.10.
22,52 Kurbel, Sinja 2004 TB Tailfingen Nürtingen 16.06.
21,45 Blickle, Paula 2004 TSG Schnaitheim Heidenheim 05.05.
18,75 Wägerle, Liv 2004 SGV Murr LB-Oßweil 10.05.
14,64 Gruhler, Lucie-Marie 2004 TSG Schnaitheim Heidenheim 05.05.

12,96 Huber, Pauline 2004 TSG Schnaitheim Heidenheim 05.05.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2016: 33,91 Maurer, Ellen 2003 -- TV Bad Schussenried

40,81 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 12.10.
33,03 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Metzingen 02.06.
32,58 Müller, Laura 2004 Unterländer LG Hamburg 17.06.
28,08 Scholz, Maja 2004 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 27.07.
27,86 Grünenwald, Elena 2004 LG Filstal Eislingen 22.07.
27,77 Jahn, Melina 2004 TSV Oberboihingen Ostfildern 22.07.
27,67 Mage, Lotta 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Ostfildern 22.07.
27,52 Landt, Martina 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Bönnigheim 03.10.
26,96 Engelke, Antonia 2004 SV Winnenden Balingen 01.10.
26,83 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 TSV Eltingen Sindelfingen 01.10.

26,67 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Ostfildern 22.07.
25,79 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 LG Filstal Eislingen 22.07.
25,01 Wagner, Clara Sophie 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 30.09.
25,00 Sailer, Cora 2004 Unterländer LG Flein 23.07.
24,99 Seifried, Lucy 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Ostfildern 22.07.
24,89 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Leutershausen 06.05.
24,55 Villirillo, Lisa-Marie 2004 LG Filstal Eislingen 22.07.
24,30 Schneider, Hannah 2004 TG Trossingen Trossingen 08.09.
23,96 Banzhaf, Jule 2004 LG Brenztal Ostfildern 22.07.
23,92 Hildebrand, Lara 2004 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Wangen im Allgäu 07.05.

23,92 Buske, Estere 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 30.09.
23,57 Quenzer, Sophia 2004 LG Hohenlohe Buchen 25.05.
23,14 Breymaier, Brit 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 30.09.
23,08 Gehrig, Kim 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 16.07.
22,59 Tiede, Liane 2004 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 15.07.
22,35 Vogt, Annika 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Balingen 10.09.
22,29 Peppel, Carlotta 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 15.09.
22,00 Mühleis, Anika 2004 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 23.06.
22,00 Walch, Sara 2004 TUS Metzingen Ostfildern 22.07.
21,77 Stanietz, Kira 2004 LG Filder Ostfildern 22.07.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2016: 53,00 Gashi, Dea 2003 -- LG Filstal

51,00 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 21.05.
50,50 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 LG Filstal Ulm 30.04.
48,00 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Karlsruhe 26.07.
47,50 Rieg, Hella 2004 LG Staufen Ulm 30.04.
46,50 Landt, Martina 2004 LAZ Ludwigsburg Schmiden 09.07.
46,00 Hagedorn, Melina 2004 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
45,50 Müller, Laura 2004 Unterländer LG Öhringen 20.05.
45,50 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Ulm 19.07.
45,00 Scholz, Maja 2004 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Aalen-Unterkochen 29.04.
45,00 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Aalen-Unterkochen 29.04.

45,00 Rieg, Hermine 2004 LG Staufen Uhingen 01.07.
44,00 Odenbach, Suvi 2004 LG Welfen Weingarten 14.05.
43,50 Hans, Viola 2004 Unterländer LG Schmiden 09.07.
43,50 Kaupp, Lisa 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Schmiden 09.07.
43,00 Hahn, Anna 2004 TV Weilstetten Schmiden 09.07.
41,50 Vogt, Annika 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 15.07.
41,00 Wörner, Nina 2004 Unterländer LG Öhringen 20.05.
41,00 Pfeifer, Leonie 2004 VfL Winterbach Sindelfingen 01.07.
41,00 Engelke, Antonia 2004 SV Winnenden Uhingen 01.07.
40,50 Schneider, Hannah 2004 TG Trossingen Weilstetten 28.05.

40,50 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.09.
40,00 Mage, Lotta 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Schmiden 09.07.
40,00 Baumgartner, Lisa 2004 LG Filstal Eislingen 22.07.
40,00 Seifried, Lucy 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
39,00 Wägerle, Liv 2004 SGV Murr Bietigheim-Bissingen 13.05.
39,00 Sailer, Cora 2004 Unterländer LG Flein 23.07.
38,50 Majdancic, Elvira 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Erbach 07.07.
38,00 Hartdegen, Melissa 2004 LG Lauter Ulm 30.04.
38,00 Zeppenfeld, Arwen 2004 Spvgg Renningen Sindelfingen 01.07.
38,00 Müller, Marie 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Schmiden 09.07.

38,00 Fischer, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schmiden Schmiden 09.07.
38,00 Böttiger, Lena 2004 LG Filder Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2016: 1.988 Müller, Jule 2003 -- TSV Erbach

2.167 Müller, Laura 2004 Unterländer LG Schmiden 09.07.
9,95-5,41-1,56-43,50
2.045 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Schmiden 09.07.
10,21-4,88-1,48-45,00
2.027 Ndubuisi, Nina 2004 SG Schorndorf 1846 Schmiden 09.07.
10,39-4,82-1,52-43,00
2.017 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 LG Filstal Geislingen 27.05.
10,75-5,03-1,50-45,00
1.966 Hahn, Anna 2004 TV Weilstetten Schmiden 09.07.
10,59-4,66-1,48-43,00
1.958 Frech, Amelie 2004 LG Filstal Schmiden 09.07.
10,42-5,09-1,52-31,00
1.948 Eitel, Tabea 2004 LG Filder Schmiden 09.07.
10,33-4,96-1,48-33,00
1.942 Wagner, Clara Sophie 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Schmiden 09.07.
9,71-4,98-1,32-35,50
1.936 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Schmiden 09.07.
10,84-4,70-1,44-45,00
1.920 Reichert, Amelie 2004 LG Filder Schmiden 09.07.
10,78-4,72-1,52-35,50

1.918 Kaupp, Lisa 2004 VfL Sindelfingen Schmiden 09.07.
10,91-4,70-1,44-43,50
1.875 Schaber, Seraphina 2004 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Schmiden 09.07.
10,10-4,59-1,36-35,00
1.861 Scholz, Maja 2004 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Schmiden 09.07.
10,75-4,73-1,36-40,00
1.861 Scherka, Lynn Vivian 2004 TSV Eltingen Kernen- Rommelshausen 20.05.
10,98-4,54-1,48-36,00
1.860 Massing, Nora 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Schmiden 09.07.
10,73-4,57-1,48-32,50
1.850 Wörner, Nina 2004 Unterländer LG Schmiden 09.07.
11,10-4,64-1,40-41,00
1.850 Baumgartner, Lisa 2004 LG Filstal Schmiden 09.07.
10,67-4,49-1,44-34,50
1.848 Pfeifer, Leonie 2004 VfL Winterbach Filderstadt 06.05.
10,49-4,45-1,36-39,00
1.837 Breymaier, Brit 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 20.05.
11,10-4,57-1,48-34,00
1.818 Odenbach, Suvi 2004 LG Welfen Weingarten 14.05.
11,13-4,40-1,36-44,00

1.808 Hans, Viola 2004 Unterländer LG Öhringen 20.05.
11,19-4,75-1,32-41,50
1.804 Renke, Maike 2004 LG Teck Schmiden 09.07.
10,80-4,32-1,44-33,00
1.804 Fischer, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schmiden Kernen-Rommelshausen 20.05.
10,78-4,30-1,40-36,00
1.801 Egner, Sophia Luise 2004 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schmiden 09.07.
10,64-4,40-1,52-24,50
1.798 Dent, Silja 2004 LG Welfen Weingarten 14.05.
10,48-4,67-1,40-27,00
1.795 Tiede, Liane 2004 LG Staufen Schmiden 09.07.
10,57-4,91-1,36-27,50
1.788 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Weingarten 14.05.
10,77-4,52-1,32-37,00
1.785 Schneider, Hannah 2004 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 15.07.
10,95-4,75-1,32-35,50
1.785 Buske, Estere 2004 SSV Ulm 1846 Schmiden 09.07.
10,76-4,59-1,32-35,50
1.785 Günther, Francesca 2004 TV Plochingen Schmiden 09.07.
10,82-4,42-1,40-32,50

1.785 Tenter, Sarah 2004 Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen Weilstetten 28.05.
11,19-4,27-1,48-33,00
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g)
Bestl. 2016: 2.469 Jung, Marie 2003 -- SSV Ulm 1846

2.811 Müller, Laura 2004 Unterländer LG Hamburg 17.06.
9,72-10,00-5,40-1,60-32,58
2.275 Massing, Nora 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 30.09.
10,70-11,31-4,44-1,48-17,49
2.263 Dent, Silja 2004 LG Welfen Immenstaad 28.05.
10,68-10,91-4,68-1,40-15,82
2.257 Quenzer, Sophia 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 01.07.
11,0-10,8-4,53-1,40-22,23
2.249 Peppel, Carlotta 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 01.07.
10,7-10,7-4,61-1,32-22,18
2.216 Renke, Maike 2004 LG Teck Leinfelden 30.09.
11,00-10,84-4,19-1,40-18,73
2.214 Hirschle, Chiara 2004 LG Rems-Welland Essingen 22.07.
10,61-11,32-4,61-1,36-16,33
2.170 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Leutershausen 06.05.
11,43(-0,5)-11,09(-1,4)-4,00-1,35-24,89
2.161 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Leutershausen 06.05.
11,99(-0,9)-12,10(-1,4)-3,83-1,38-36,53
2.156 Odenbach, Suvi 2004 LG Welfen Immenstaad 28.05.
11,27-11,52-4,30-1,36-20,90

2.049 Schübel, Tabea 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 15.09.
11,1-11,5-4,16-1,28-19,32
2.049 Hildebrand, Lara 2004 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Immenstaad 28.05.
11,05-12,36-4,06-1,32-18,94
2.047 Boahene, Adwoa 2004 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 30.09.
11,39-10,90-4,05-1,32-13,73
2.033 Krause, Natalie 2004 SV Oberteuringen Immenstaad 28.05.
11,09-11,39-3,82-1,32-15,46
2.000 Rosato, Alicia 2004 LG Welfen Immenstaad 28.05.
11,34-11,24-4,16-1,24-14,56
1.972 Vogt, Annika 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Löffingen 29.04.
12,05-12,45-4,18-1,30-20,11
1.903 Hahn, Elena 2004 TSG Schnaitheim Essingen 22.07.
11,83-12,57-4,10-1,36-11,50
1.760 Denz, Elisabeth 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 15.09.
12,3-13,4-3,53-1,28-18,26
1.681 Frey, Laura 2004 LG Rems-Welland Essingen 22.07.
10,49-12,95-4,28-0,96-7,17
1.212 Kühnle, Sophia 2004 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Immenstaad 28.05.
11,42-disq.-3,49-1,00-10,37
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m
Bestl. 2016: 2.389 Albrecht, Lea 2003 -- DJK SG Wasseralfingen

2.382 Scholz, Maja 2004 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 22.07.
10,63-11,18-4,58-43,50-2:43,93
2.310 Mage, Lotta 2004 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Leinfelden 30.09.
11,22-11,13-4,36-35,50-2:30,62
2.302 Helmle, Paula 2004 TV 1846 Isny Immenstaad 28.05.
10,58-10,55-4,70-28,50-2:49,25
2.269 Kamps, Carmen 2004 LG Welfen Immenstaad 28.05.
10,65-10,75-4,34-30,50-2:46,33
2.236 Ames, Flora 2004 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Löffingen 29.04.
11,28-11,39-4,36-33,50-2:36,91
2.073 Peppel, Carlotta 2004 LG Hohenlohe Eppelheim 07.05.
11,39-11,35-4,20-30,00-3:01,47
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
Bestl. 2016: 2.531 Wolf, Lilly 2003 -- VfB Stuttgart 1893

2.549 Müller, Laura 2004 Unterländer LG Leinfelden 30.09.
9,73-10,56-5,75-9,51-20,04
2.374 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 LG Steinlach-Zollern Leinfelden 30.09.
10,46-9,95-4,90-7,87-21,21
2.208 Bunz, Rebecca 2004 TSV Wendlingen Leinfelden 30.09.
10,91-10,38-4,50-7,58-18,96
2.154 Renz, Katharina 2004 SG Dettingen/Donau Leinfelden 30.09.
11,18-11,26-4,35-7,76-22,82
2.114 Schneider, Hannah 2004 TG Trossingen Leinfelden 30.09.
11,19-11,00-4,70-6,58-19,36
2.039 Hellinger, Anna 2004 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 01.07.
11,6-12,0-4,10-8,17-24,11

Jugend W12
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 10,00 Wagner, Clara Sophie 2004 -- LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

10,03 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 23.07.
10,06 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Flein 23.07.
10,33 Utz, Isabel 2005 SG Weinstadt Balingen 01.10.
10,34 Flaig, Jule 2005 SV Mariazell Bönnigheim 03.10.
10,35 -0,1 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Stuttgart 24.09.
10,40 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Schmiden 09.07.
10,41 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 22.07.
10,51 Sturm, Evelyn 2005 SV Tüngental Ellwangen/Jagst 21.05.
10,59 Utz, Sina 2005 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Immenstaad 28.05.
10,59 Ackermann, Isabelle 2005 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.09.

10,66 Lichtmaneker, Emily 2005 LG Filder Weilheim 14.05.
10,66 Gotsch, Hannah 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Nagold 17.09.
10,67 Seidl, Rosalie 2005 SV Nufringen Holzgerlingen 16.07.
10,67 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Brenztal Ulm 30.09.
10,71 Combé, Carolina 2006 SV Winnenden Nagold 17.09.
10,71 Vetter, Nina 2005 SV Jungingen Ulm 30.09.
10,75 Paull, Ashlee 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Ostfildern 22.07.
10,75 Maurer, Madlen 2005 TV Bad Schussenried Spaichingen 23.09.
10,76 Binder, Julia 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt 28.05.
10,77 Krug, Marie 2005 LG Hohenlohe Flein 23.07.

10,87 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Erbach 07.07.
10,92 Hurtado-Garcia, Alicia 2005 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 13.05.
10,93 Geisel, Emilie 2005 Spvgg Bissingen Schmiden 09.07.
10,94 Klinsmann, Marie 2005 VfL Winterbach Sindelfingen 01.07.
10,96 Ferber, Kim 2005 SV Winnenden Nagold 17.09.
10,97 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Schmiden 09.07.
10,99 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 24.09.
11,01 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Flein 23.07.
11,03 Hage, Lia 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Kernen- Rommelshausen 20.05.
11,03 Wengert, Melina 2005 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 15.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 2:25,42 Eisenmann, Luise 2004 -- KSG Gerlingen

2:26,40 Schädel, Anna Philine 2005 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 24.09.
2:26,63 Scholz, Helena 2005 KSG Gerlingen Sindelfingen 20.05.
2:29,05 Meyer, Filippa 2005 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 24.09.
2:31,52 Fischer, Emma 2005 TSG Esslingen Pliezhausen 14.05.
2:35,44 Brokelmann, Marielle 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Stuttgart 02.07.
2:36,45 Steck, Maike 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 25.07.
2:37,37 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 LG Brenztal Horgau 09.08.
2:38,27 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
2:39,34 Meyer, Charlotte 2005 KSG Gerlingen Ostfildern 22.07.
2:39,93 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 30.09.

2:42,63 Hetzinger, Emma 2005 VfL Winterbach Ulm 19.07.
2:42,68 Jung, Leila 2005 LG Brenztal Ulm 30.04.
2:43,07 Rupp, Alina 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 19.07.
2:43,50 Fecht, Neele 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ulm 19.07.
2:43,63 Walcz, Yade 2005 LG Brenztal Uhingen 01.07.
2:43,64 Binder, Julia 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 01.10.
2:43,7 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 12.07.
2:43,84 Flaig, Jule 2005 SV Mariazell Bönnigheim 03.10.
2:44,75 Schneider, Svenja 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Sindelfingen 01.07.
2:45,11 Pfitzner, Emma 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Ostfildern 22.07.

2:45,82 Meitner, Florentine 2005 TUS Metzingen Riederich 21.05.
2:46,84 Maisch, Lisa 2005 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 24.09.
2:46,98 Bernhardt, Joelle 2005 Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen Schwenningen 13.05.
2:47,13 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Riederich 05.07.
2:47,83 Schlotz, Lilly 2005 LG Limes-Rems Stuttgart 02.07.
2:49,01 Schramm, Clara-Fabienne 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
2:49,28 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 24.09.
2:49,50 Fieder, Leni 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Leinfelden 30.09.
2:49,63 Reise, Leni 2005 Spvgg Renningen Sindelfingen 01.07.
2:49,84 Schnaufer, Theresa 2005 LG Staufen Ulm 19.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 6:53,76 Buser, Annika 2004 -- KSG Gerlingen

6:48,1 Schädel, Anna Philine 2005 KSG Gerlingen CW-Stammheim 05.07.
7:19,4 Scholz, Helena 2005 KSG Gerlingen CW-Stammheim 05.07.
7:25,3 Brokelmann, Marielle 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 12.07.
7:28,52 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 LG Brenztal Plochingen 08.09.
7:34,0 Meyer, Filippa 2005 KSG Gerlingen CW-Stammheim 05.07.
7:52,4 Meyer, Charlotte 2005 KSG Gerlingen CW-Stammheim 05.07.
8:07,6 Maisch, Lisa 2005 KSG Gerlingen CW-Stammheim 05.07.
8:27,77 Walcz, Yade 2005 LG Brenztal Plochingen 08.09.
8:39,72 Mages, Annika 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Plochingen 08.09.
8:50,00 Schmidt, Theresa 2005 TS Göppingen Eislingen 17.06.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2016: 9,95 Blessin, Franziska 2004 -- LV Pliezhausen 2012

9,99 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 LG Brenztal Ulm 30.09.
10,0 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 15.09.
10,42 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 30.09.
10,73 Schuster, Lena 2005 VfL Winterbach Nagold 17.09.
10,83 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
10,85 Jas, Anna-Marie 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
10,85 Vetter, Nina 2005 SV Jungingen Ulm 30.09.
10,85 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Brenztal Ulm 30.09.
10,92 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 30.09.
10,98 -0,1 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Stuttgart 24.09.

10,98 Schweikert, Jule 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 01.10.
10,99 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Flein 22.07.
11,02 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Neckartenzlingen 21.06.
11,07 Schneider, Svenja 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Nagold 17.09.
11,09 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Metzingen 14.05.
11,15 Fieder, Leni 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ulm 30.04.
11,0 Krug, Marie 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 15.09.
11,32 Hartle, Linda 2005 TSG Eislingen Sindelfingen 01.10.
11,33 Venter, Celine 2005 TSV Gomaringen Neckartenzlingen 21.06.
11,41 Schnaufer, Theresa 2005 LG Staufen Sindelfingen 01.10.

11,42 Jung, Leila 2005 LG Brenztal Ulm 25.07.
11,46 -1,6 Gjini, Lina 2005 LG Staufen Uhingen 01.07.
11,51 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Leutkirch 06.05.
11,52 Bloching, Karolina 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Leinfelden 30.09.
11,55 Heeger, Laura 2005 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt 28.05.
11,56 Nickel, Meike 2005 SV Winnenden Nagold 17.09.
11,56 Hurtado-Garcia, Alicia 2005 Unterländer LG Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
11,61 Lee, Sophia-Lynn 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
11,62 Meitner, Florentine 2005 TUS Metzingen Metzingen 14.05.
11,63 Utz, Sina 2005 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Immenstaad 28.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 1,48 Müller, Laura 2004 -- Unterländer LG
Bestl. 2016: 1,48 Renke, Maike 2004 -- LG Teck
Bestl. 2016: 1,48 Villirillo, Lisa 2004 -- LG Filstal

1,48 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Schmiden 09.07.
1,46 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Ostfildern 22.07.
1,44 Würsching, Johanna 2005 TSF Welzheim Schmiden 09.07.
1,44 Hurtado-Garcia, Alicia 2005 Unterländer LG Schmiden 09.07.
1,44 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 LG Brenztal Schmiden 09.07.
1,40 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weilstetten 28.05.
1,40 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Schmiden 09.07.
1,40 Kroll, Sophie 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 16.07.
1,40 Lichtmaneker, Emily 2005 LG Filder Mössingen-Belsen 16.09.
1,39 Schuster, Lena 2005 VfL Winterbach Nagold 17.09.

1,38 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Flein 23.07.
1,38 Meitner, Florentine 2005 TUS Metzingen Balingen 01.10.
1,36 Mabinuori, Ciara 2005 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Ulm 30.04.
1,36 Beckenbach, Norah 2005 TSV Gomaringen Ostfildern 01.05.
1,36 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Weingarten 14.05.
1,36 Plut, Karina 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Ostelsheim 28.05.
1,36 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Brenztal Hürben 24.06.
1,36 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schrozberg 27.07.
1,36 Jas, Anna-Marie 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
1,36 Schnaufer, Theresa 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.

1,35 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Flein 23.07.
1,35 von Hebel, Pauline 2005 Unterländer LG Künzelsau 07.10.
1,34 Stolzenberger, Paula 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Geislingen 27.05.
1,33 Maurer, Madlen 2005 TV Bad Schussenried Ehingen 08.09.
1,32 Schweikert, Jule 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Nagold 29.04.
1,32 Ohm, Pauline 2005 VfL Waiblingen Kernen- Rommelshausen 20.05.
1,32 Utz, Isabel 2005 SG Weinstadt Kernen- Rommelshausen 20.05.
1,32 Hage, Lia 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Kernen- Rommelshausen 20.05.
1,32 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Weilstetten 28.05.
1,32 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Schmiden 09.07.

1,32 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Schmiden 09.07.
1,32 Krug, Marie 2005 LG Hohenlohe Schmiden 09.07.
1,32 Vetter, Nina 2005 SV Jungingen Schmiden 09.07.
1,32 Wengert, Melina 2005 LG Staufen Schmiden 09.07.
1,32 Solakidi, Vasiliki 2005 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 23.09.
1,32 Paull, Ashlee 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
1,32 Bloching, Karolina 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Leinfelden 30.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 2,56 Landt, Martina 2004 -- LG Freiberg a.N.

2,25 Steinmeyer, Tamineh 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Essingen 27.07.
2,10 Steidle, Jule 2005 SG Schorndorf 1846 Backnang 28.06.
2,00 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.05.
2,00 Bürk, Laura 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Backnang 28.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2016: 4,85 Kussmaul, Carla 2004 -- LG Filstal

4,88 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Flein 23.07.
4,83 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 LG Brenztal Schmiden 09.07.
4,81 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Brackenheim 13.05.
4,81 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch Hall 30.09.
4,73 Jas, Anna-Marie 2005 LG Staufen Ulm 19.07.
4,71 Utz, Sina 2005 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Biberach 13.05.
4,70 Maurer, Madlen 2005 TV Bad Schussenried Kirchdorf an der Iller 28.07.
4,70 Krug, Marie 2005 LG Hohenlohe Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
4,66 Gotsch, Hannah 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Schmiden 09.07.
4,65 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Brackenheim 13.05.

4,64 Binder, Julia 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 16.07.
4,63 Sturm, Evelyn 2005 SV Tüngental Bretzfeld 06.05.
4,63 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Brenztal Hürben 23.09.
4,59 Würsching, Johanna 2005 TSF Welzheim Weissach im Tal 19.07.
4,58 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Ostfildern 22.07.
4,55 Vetter, Nina 2005 SV Jungingen Ulm 19.07.
4,53 Münsinger, Maja 2005 LG Teck Ostfildern 22.07.
4,51 Hurtado-Garcia, Alicia 2005 Unterländer LG Brackenheim 13.05.
4,48 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Schmiden 09.07.
4,48 Lichtmaneker, Emily 2005 LG Filder Holzgerlingen 16.07.

4,48 Ferber, Kim 2005 SV Winnenden Winnenden 22.07.
4,48 Steinmeyer, Tamineh 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Flein 23.07.
4,46 Klinsmann, Marie 2005 VfL Winterbach Winnenden 22.07.
4,43 +0,0 Hartle, Linda 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 01.07.
4,43 Venter, Celine 2005 TSV Gomaringen Schmiden 09.07.
4,41 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Brackenheim 13.05.
4,41 Pfleiderer, Renuka 2005 LG Filstal Geislingen 28.06.
4,40 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Engen 29.04.
4,40 Flaig, Jule 2005 SV Mariazell Schwenningen 13.05.
4,38 Wengert, Melina 2005 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 15.07.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2016: 10,52 Scherka, Lynn 2004 -- TSV Eltingen

8,57 Höbler, Liliane 2005 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Eislingen 22.07.
7,70 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 15.09.
7,31 Omeirat, Lea 2005 TSV Gomaringen Weilstetten 23.04.
7,26 Utz, Isabel 2005 SG Weinstadt Winnenden 22.07.
7,15 Solakidi, Vasiliki 2005 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 24.09.
7,12 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 12.10.
7,05 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Brenztal Ostfildern 22.07.
7,02 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Löffingen 08.04.
6,93 Tietze, Kim Olivia 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 01.10.
6,76 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen 22.07.

6,74 Blessing, Leni 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 22.07.
6,66 Schaub, Hanna 2005 TSV Oberkochen Hüttlingen 15.07.
6,61 Hage, Lia 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Nagold 29.04.
6,58 Röck, Samira 2005 TUS Metzingen Balingen 01.10.
6,50 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 30.04.
6,48 Federici, Lina 2005 SV Oberteuringen Tettnang 16.09.
6,47 Ferber, Alexa 2005 LG Brenztal Hürben 13.05.
6,46 Wallner, Elisabeth 2005 LG Filstal Eislingen 22.07.
6,39 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ehingen 08.09.
6,39 Sigel, Mia 2005 LG Teck Köngen 23.09.

6,35 Seidl, Rosalie 2005 SV Nufringen Holzgerlingen 16.07.
6,30 Schiele, Leonie 2005 LG Brenztal Ulm 30.04.
6,23 Fiesel, Anna-Maria 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 08.09.
6,23 Fischer, Tamara 2005 LSG Aalen Sindelfingen 01.10.
6,21 Heim, Marlen 2005 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Wangen i.A. 07.05.
6,18 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Rottweil 16.09.
6,13 Bernhardt, Joelle 2005 Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen Engen 01.07.
6,09 Hartle, Linda 2005 TSG Eislingen Ulm 30.04.
6,03 Utz, Marina 2005 LG Sigmaringen Tettnang 16.09.
5,99 Nickel, Meike 2005 SV Winnenden Winnenden 22.07.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2016: 24,97 Müller, Laura 2004 -- Unterländer LG

24,04 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Oberteuringen 16.07.
23,64 Omeirat, Lea 2005 TSV Gomaringen Mössingen-Belsen 29.07.
21,41 Höbler, Liliane 2005 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Bad Boll 01.05.
21,03 Utz, Isabel 2005 SG Weinstadt Balingen 01.10.
20,80 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Schrozberg 22.04.
19,54 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 01.07.
18,52 Solakidi, Vasiliki 2005 TB Tailfingen Ostdorf 30.06.
17,10 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Engen 01.07.
17,10 Krug, Marie 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 12.10.
15,32 Federici, Lina 2005 SV Oberteuringen Salem 25.03.

15,05 Kauffmann, Lisa 2005 TB Tailfingen Ostdorf 30.06.
14,06 Röck, Samira 2005 TUS Metzingen Ostfildern 22.07.
13,00 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Brenztal Heidenheim 02.06.
Hammerwurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2016: 23,76 Hellinger, Anna 2004 -- LG Hohenlohe

30,83 Solakidi, Vasiliki 2005 TB Tailfingen Löffingen 06.10.
29,11 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 19.05.
24,54 Höbler, Liliane 2005 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Waiblingen 13.05.
24,10 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 14.10.
23,34 Kiener, Mia 2005 LG Staufen Dischingen 09.09.
19,26 Kauffmann, Lisa 2005 TB Tailfingen Löffingen 06.10.
17,31 Zimmermann, Emily 2005 SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen Heidenheim 05.05.
16,67 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Nürtingen 16.06.
10,99 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Nürtingen 16.06.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2016: 30,42 Hellinger, Anna 2004 -- LG Hohenlohe

31,42 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Künzelsau 07.10.
25,70 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Igersheim 14.10.
24,75 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 14.10.
23,95 Stolzenberger, Paula 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 30.09.
23,91 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 LG Brenztal Ulm 30.09.
23,74 Klinsmann, Marie 2005 VfL Winterbach Winnenden 22.07.
23,59 Blessing, Leni 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 22.07.
23,48 Ringeis, Marie 2005 TV Spaichingen Trossingen 08.09.
22,06 Kienle, Chiara Marie 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 01.10.
22,00 Krug, Marie 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 15.09.

21,93 Solakidi, Vasiliki 2005 TB Tailfingen Balingen 10.09.
21,85 Wengert, Melina 2005 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 15.07.
21,73 Schaub, Hanna 2005 TSV Oberkochen Hüttlingen 15.07.
21,51 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Balingen 10.09.
21,48 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Oberteuringen 16.07.
20,82 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 30.09.
20,79 Hage, Lia 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 01.10.
20,70 Maurer, Madlen 2005 TV Bad Schussenried Ehingen 08.09.
19,88 Heim, Marlen 2005 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Wangen i.A. 07.05.
19,58 Fiesel, Anna-Maria 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Ehingen 08.09.

19,25 Wallner, Elisabeth 2005 LG Filstal Eislingen 22.07.
19,10 Binder, Julia 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Nagold 17.09.
18,71 Lee, Sophia-Lynn 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 30.09.
18,67 Röck, Samira 2005 TUS Metzingen Balingen 01.10.
18,53 Hullmann, Celine 2005 SV Mariazell Bönnigheim 03.10.
18,15 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Ostdorf 30.06.
17,84 Heeger, Laura 2005 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 22.07.
17,43 Kauffmann, Lisa 2005 TB Tailfingen Ostdorf 30.06.
17,23 Venter, Celine 2005 TSV Gomaringen Bönnigheim 03.10.
16,10 Höbler, Liliane 2005 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Uhingen 23.06.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2016: 42,00 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 -- LG Steinlach

45,50 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 12.10.
44,00 Höbler, Liliane 2005 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Ulm 19.07.
41,50 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Engen 01.07.
41,00 Wengert, Melina 2005 LG Staufen Hüttlingen 15.07.
39,00 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 LG Brenztal Hürben 23.09.
38,50 Blessing, Leni 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 22.07.
38,00 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Öhringen 20.05.
38,00 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 25.07.
38,00 Maurer, Madlen 2005 TV Bad Schussenried Kirchdorf an der Iller 28.07.
37,50 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen 22.07.

37,00 Stockert, Cita 2005 TSV Ölbronn 1900 Pinache 14.05.
36,50 Solakidi, Vasiliki 2005 TB Tailfingen Balingen 22.07.
35,50 Hurtado-Garcia, Alicia 2005 Unterländer LG Schmiden 09.07.
35,00 Seidl, Rosalie 2005 GSV Maichingen Ulm 19.07.
34,50 Krug, Marie 2005 LG Hohenlohe Schmiden 09.07.
34,50 Schaub, Hanna 2005 TSV Oberkochen Hüttlingen 15.07.
34,50 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 25.07.
34,50 Viktor, Tammy 2005 LG Brenztal Ulm 25.07.
34,00 Hullmann, Celine 2005 SV Mariazell Engen 01.07.
34,00 Ringeis, Marie 2005 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.09.

33,50 Hetzinger, Emma 2005 VfL Winterbach Kernen- Rommelshausen 20.05.
33,50 Hartle, Linda 2005 TSG Eislingen Geislingen 27.05.
33,50 Schweikert, Jule 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Schwäbisch Gmünd 23.09.
33,50 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Salem 30.09.
33,00 Gangl, Svenja 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Flein 23.07.
32,50 Vetter, Nina 2005 SV Jungingen Erbach 07.07.
32,50 Röck, Samira 2005 TUS Metzingen Unterlenningen 23.07.
32,00 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Schmiden 09.07.
32,00 Sottile, Giulia 2005 LG Filstal Eislingen 22.07.
31,00 Scheller, Tabea 2005 SV Jungingen Ulm 20.05.

31,00 Amann, Pauline 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Sindelfingen 01.07.
31,00 Lampart, Claudia 2005 LG Lauter Eislingen 22.07.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2016: 1.917 Sprengel, Sandrina 2004 -- LG Steinlach

1.927 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 LG Brenztal Schmiden 09.07.
10,47-4,83-1,44-37,00
1.920 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Schmiden 09.07.
10,36-4,44-1,48-37,00
1.869 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Schmiden 09.07.
10,29-4,77-1,32-37,50
1.866 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Schmiden 09.07.
10,40-4,48-1,40-36,50
1.789 Hurtado-Garcia, Alicia 2005 Unterländer LG Schmiden 09.07.
11,28-4,40-1,44-35,50
1.772 Krug, Marie 2005 LG Hohenlohe Schmiden 09.07.
10,83-4,61-1,32-34,50
1.763 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch Hall 30.09.
10,55-4,81-1,36-25,00
1.729 Wengert, Melina 2005 LG Staufen Schmiden 09.07.
11,06-4,25-1,32-37,00
1.728 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Schmiden 09.07.
11,30-4,29-1,44-30,00
1.726 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Salem 30.09.
11,20-4,37-1,36-33,50

1.722 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Schmiden 09.07.
10,94-4,27-1,32-34,50
1.702 Flaig, Jule 2005 SV Mariazell Schmiden 09.07.
10,41-4,39-1,28-27,50
1.691 Vetter, Nina 2005 SV Jungingen Schmiden 09.07.
10,85-4,18-1,32-31,00
1.690 Utz, Isabel 2005 SG Weinstadt Schmiden 09.07.
10,65-4,31-1,32-27,00
1.689 Lichtmaneker, Emily 2005 LG Filder Mössingen-Belsen 16.09.
11,12-4,14-1,40-28,50
1.687 Höbler, Liliane 2005 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Geislingen 27.05.
11,60-4,00-1,30-43,50
1.679 Würsching, Johanna 2005 TSF Welzheim Stuttgart 13.05.
11,42-4,32-1,40-28,00
1.667 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Schmiden 09.07.
11,13-4,42-1,32-28,00
1.665 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Schmiden 09.07.
11,17-4,39-1,36-26,00
1.664 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Schmiden 09.07.
10,97-4,48-1,23-32,00

1.662 Gotsch, Hannah 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Kernen- Rommelshausen 20.05.
10,67-4,51-1,28-24,50
1.654 Hartle, Linda 2005 TSG Eislingen Geislingen 27.05.
11,35-4,19-1,30-33,50
1.652 Sturm, Evelyn 2005 SV Tüngental Ellwangen/Jagst 21.05.
10,51-4,33-1,28-24,00
1.649 Mabinuori, Ciara 2005 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Schmiden 09.07.
11,24-4,18-1,36-27,50
1.641 Ferber, Kim 2005 SV Winnenden Schmiden 09.07.
11,11-4,33-1,28-29,00
1.638 Hage, Lia 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Kernen- Rommelshausen 20.05.
11,03-4,26-1,32-26,00
1.633 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Brenztal Hürben 23.09.
10,74-4,63-1,34-17,50
1.633 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Weilstetten 28.05.
11,48-4,00-1,32-33,50
1.615 Plut, Karina 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Eltingen 22.07.
11,26-4,08-1,32-28,00
1.612 Hetzinger, Emma 2005 VfL Winterbach Kernen- Rommelshausen 20.05.
11,15-4,01-1,24-33,50
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g)
Bestl. 2016: 2.158 Breymaier, Brit 2004 -- SSV Ulm 1846

2.343 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 01.07.
10,1-10,2-4,79-1,28-22,21
2.196 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 15.09.
11,3-10,6-4,20-1,36-23,64
2.132 Utz, Sina 2005 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Immenstaad 28.05.
10,59-11,63-4,53-1,28-16,04
2.096 Krug, Marie 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 15.09.
11,0-11,0-4,40-1,20-22,00
2.042 Schön, Lisa 2005 SV Oberteuringen Immenstaad 28.05.
11,41-11,66-4,10-1,32-17,16
1.996 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 22.07.
11,35-11,29-4,10-1,20-17,44
1.980 Bloching, Karolina 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Leinfelden 30.09.
11,39-11,52-4,02-1,32-12,21
1.957 Lee, Sophia-Lynn 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden 30.09.
11,56-11,64-3,99-1,20-18,71
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m
Bestl. 2016: 2.214 Scholz, Maja 2004 -- DJK SG Wasseralfingen

2.459 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 22.07.
10,41-10,36-4,80-37,00-2:40,05
2.369 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Leutershausen 06.05.
10,73(-1,3)-10,85(-2,6)-4,57-38,00-2:40,76
2.237 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 22.07.
10,91-11,09-4,15-35,50-2:46,56
1.975 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Leinfelden 30.09.
11,46-12,56-3,83-27,50-2:49,24
1.953 Krug, Marie 2005 LG Hohenlohe Leutershausen 06.05.
11,31(-1,3)-12,67(-2,7)-4,17-29,00-3:11,38
1.902 Fieder, Leni 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Leinfelden 30.09.
11,47-11,65-3,99-14,00-2:49,50
1.866 Gann, Charlotte 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Immenstaad 28.05.
11,93-12,18-3,81-25,00-3:06,14
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
Bestl. 2016: 1.963 Quenzer, Sophia 2004 -- LG Hohenlohe

2.283 Reuther, Madeleine 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 15.09.
10,5-10,0-4,87-7,70-19,04
2.075 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 01.07.
10,8-10,6-4,20-6,39-19,54

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.0.1 / 1.6.5 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: WÜ/6300 LA-Kreis Tuttlingen