Württembergischer Leichtathletikverband |
Rekord-Liste: WLV Rekord | Stand: 8.11.2015 |
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 W80 |
Seniorinnen W30 |
100 m Lauf | 11,94 | * | Hamann, Birgit | 1969 | VfL Sindelfingen | Friedrichshafen | 25.06.2000 |
200 m Lauf | 24,30 | * | Hamann, Birgit | 1969 | VfL Sindelfingen | Sindelfingen | 19.06.1999 |
400 m Lauf | 56,04 | Weng-Kastler, Tina | 1960 | TSB Ravensburg | Rottweil | 23.06.1991 |
800 m Lauf | 2:03,79 | Beutelspacher, Simone | 1974 | VfL Sindelfingen | Erfurt | 13.06.2004 |
1500 m Lauf | 4:15,93 | Beutelspacher, Simone | 1974 | VfL Sindelfingen | Linz/AUT | 02.08.2004 |
3000 m Lauf | 9:18,83 | Vetter, Heidrun | 1961 | Läufergemeinschaft Pfullingen | Schmiden | 15.08.1994 |
5000 m Lauf | 16:12,65 | Vetter, Heidrun | 1961 | Läufergemeinschaft Pfullingen | Schmiden | 13.08.1994 |
10000 m Lauf | 33:42,86 | Vetter, Heidrun | 1961 | LG Pfullingen | Wiesloch | 31.08.1994 |
10 km Str. | 34:11 | Schleifer, Christine | 1983 | Tri Team Heuchelberg | Rheinzabern | 30.03.2013 |
10 km Str. | 2:07:14 | LC Aalener Spion | Bad Liebenzell | 04.03.2000 |
Ma. | Christ-Prim, Susanne (1962) - 39:16; Christ-Scherer, Traudel (1958) - 42:42; Steinthaler, Claudia (1969) - 45:16 |
Halbmarathon | 1:15:30 | Schleifer, Christine | 1983 | Tri Team Heuchelberg | Stuttgart | 23.06.2013 |
Halbmarathon | 4:19:25 | LAV ASICS Tübingen | Freiburg | 25.03.2000 |
Ma. | Wingler, Astrid (1968) - 1:21:32; Mayer, Katja (1968) - 1:27:43; Simoneit, Monika (1968) - 1:30:10 |
Marathon | 2:36:51 | Zipse, Manuela | 1974 | TSG Heilbronn | Hamburg | 18.04.2004 |
Marathon | 8:18:48 | SKV Eglosheim | Hamburg | 28.04.1988 |
Ma. | Bösing, Monika (1956); Röhrnbacher, Inge (1948); Kauf, Sabine (1954) |
100 km | 7:53:22 | Philippin, Jutta | 1960 | Spvgg Renningen | Neuwittenbek | 24.09.1994 |
100 m Hürden | 13,00 | * | Hamann, Birgit | 1969 | VfL Sindelfingen | Kassel | 23.06.1999 |
400 m Hürden | 58,53 | Schroth, Ulrike | 1967 | LG Staufen | Erfurt | 02.07.1999 |
3000 m Hind. | 11:58,49 | Tognotti, Anja | 1976 | TV Vaihingen/Enz | Sinsheim | 06.06.2008 |
4 x 100 m | 51,51 | LG Neckar-Enz | Kernen | 22.05.1993 |
Staffel | Staudacher, Vera (1961); Hloch, Angelika (1961); Bayha, Anita (1951); Müller, Rose (1962) |
4 x 400 m | 4:09,0 | LG Schönbuch | Kirchheim | 24.08.1988 |
Staffel | Walker, Rose (1954); Lang, Susanne (1958); Keinath, Gerda (1954); Artelt, Christine (1955) |
3 x 800 m | 7:08,83 | LAV ASICS Tübingen | Pforzheim | 02.05.1999 |
Staffel | Dressel, Daniela (1963); Masberg, Ruth (1969); Wingler, Astrid (1968) |
5000 m Bahng. | 23:56,0 | Landkauf, Barbara | 1955 | SKV Eglosheim | Riccione/I | 10.09.1988 |
5km Str.Gehen | 24:04 | Buck, Brigitte | 1964 | SSV Ulm 1846 | Erfurt | 29.04.1995 |
5km Str.Gehen | 1:32:35 | TSG Esslingen | Esslingen | 20.03.1999 |
Ma. | Szukitsch, Dorothee (1965); Primas, Barbara (1965); Knäringer, Traude (1940) |
10km Str.Gehen | 50:38 | Sarembe-Stegma, Christine | 1966 | LSG Aalen | Achern | 15.04.2000 |
10km Str.Gehen | 3:03:25 | TSG Esslingen | Rheinzabern | 09.04.1995 |
Ma. | Knäringer, Barbara (1965); Knäringer, Traude (1940); Szukitsch, Dorothee (1965) |
20km Str.Gehen | 1:49:00 | Sarembe-Stegma, Christine | 1966 | LSG Aalen | Biberach | 27.05.2000 |
Hochsprung | 1,75 | Holder, Angelika | 1955 | LG Filder | Neidlingen | 19.06.1985 |
Hochsprung | 1,75 | Busch, Grit | 1967 | TSG Eislingen | Konstanz | 18.07.1998 |
Stabhochsprung | 3,05 | Keller, Birgit | 1975 | LG Sigmaringen | Schweinfurt | 08.07.2005 |
Weitsprung | 6,29 | * | Schulte, Sofia | 1976 | LG Staufen | Herne | 01.05.2006 |
Dreisprung | 11,76 | * | Dürr, Rebecca | 1982 | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | Kaiserslautern | 05.07.2015 |
Kugelstoß | 16,12 | Koch, Katrin | 1968 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | Edwardvile | 22.05.1999 |
Diskuswurf | 56,26 | Koch, Katrin | 1968 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | Bloomington | 15.05.1999 |
Hammerwurf | 46,41 | Engelhardt, Gabriele | 1969 | TSG Schnaitheim | Oßweil | 30.05.1999 |
Speerwurf | 46,42 | Strohm, Susanne | 1963 | LG Kappelberg | Tiengen | 14.06.1999 |
Gewicht | 12,18 | Keller, Birgit | 1975 | LG Sigmaringen | Löffingen | 15.07.2009 |
5-Kampf | 3.278 | Peyerl, Margit | 1960 | LG Rems-Murr | Wetzlar | 26.07.1992 |
13,01-1,64-8,74-5,49-2:39,08 |
7-Kampf | 5.451 | Schroth, Ulrike | 1967 | LG Staufen | Vaterstetten | 28.08.1998 |
14,36(+0,7)-1,57-10,53/25,31(+0,0)-5,88(+0,0)-40,77-2:14,24 | 29.08.1998 |
10-Kampf | 5.526 | Keller, Birgit | 1975 | LG Sigmaringen | Flein | 08.10.2005 |
14,22(+0,2)-4,56(+0,0)-11,33-1,48-64,66/17,36(-0,2)-38,52-2,90-34,54-5:54,41 | 09.10.2005 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 3.046 | Keller, Birgit | 1975 | LG Sigmaringen | Waiblingen | 03.10.2009 |
36,91-10,90-38,48-35,82-11,79 |
DAMM Gruppe 1 | 7.625 | LG Filder | Freiberg am Neckar | 11.06.2009 |
Seniorinnen W35 |
100 m Lauf | 12,0 | * | Bayha, Anita | 1951 | Spvgg Bissingen | Asperg | 27.05.1989 |
200 m Lauf | 25,52 | * | Bayha, Anita | 1951 | LG Vaihingen | Gammertingen | 27.09.1986 |
400 m Lauf | 57,84 | Kröner, Martina | 1960 | LG Hohenlohe | Tiengen | 14.06.1999 |
800 m Lauf | 2:16,47 | Bondarenko, Olga | 1960 | SSV Ulm 1846 | Eislingen | 19.07.1997 |
1500 m Lauf | 4:33,82 | Bauckmonnova, Jana | 1964 | LG Neckar-Enz | Besigheim | 23.07.2003 |
3000 m Lauf | 9:46,57 | Dressel, Daniela | 1963 | SSV Ulm 1846 | Ludwigshafen | 30.05.1998 |
5000 m Lauf | 16:57,71 | Dressel, Daniela | 1963 | SSV Ulm 1846 | Koblenz | 13.05.1998 |
10000 m Lauf | 33:19,89 | Bondarenko, Olga | 1960 | SSV Ulm 1846 | Aichach | 12.09.1997 |
10 km Str. | 35:29 | Vetter, Heidrun | 1961 | TSV Genkingen | Karlsdorf | 07.09.1997 |
10 km Str. | 2:07:45 | Lauftreff Altburg | Calw | 05.04.2008 |
Ma. | Kummer, Michaela (1965) - 41:31; Krämer, Dorothea (1964) - 42:30; Bühler, Marion (1972) - 43:44 |
Halbmarathon | 1:14:52 | Bondarenko, Olga | 1960 | SSV Ulm 1846 | Lille/FRA | 05.09.1998 |
Halbmarathon | 4:32:19 | LG Neckar-Enz | Bad Liebenzell | 02.09.2007 |
Ma. | Brenner, Elke (1961) - 1:24:09; Bathmaker, Gillian (1959) - 1:31:41; Xander, Claudia (1968) - 1:36:29 |
Marathon | 2:46:55 | Kauf, Sabine | 1954 | SG Ludwigsburg | Kandel | 25.03.1990 |
Marathon | 9:22:33 | Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim | Karlsruhe | 07.10.1990 |
Ma. | Rüth, Gudrun (1951); Müller, Claudia (1950); Widmann, Natalie (1948) |
100 km | 7:53:27 | Philippin, Jutta | 1960 | Spvgg Renningen | Moskau/RUS | 04.05.1996 |
100 km | 34:12:10 | DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | Biel/SUI | 08.06.1996 |
Ma. | Peischl, E. (1957); Rofka, Solveig (1961); Bäcker, Eveline (1954) |
100 m Hürden | 14,33 | * | Geist, Elke | 1952 | Sportvg. Feuerbach | Stuttgart | 23.05.1987 |
400 m Hürden | 66,3 | Bayha, Anita | 1951 | LG Vaihingen | Flein | 22.08.1986 |
3000 m Hind. | 11:53,12 | Ochs, Katrin | 1977 | LG Filder | Göppingen | 29.06.2012 |
4 x 100 m | 53,10 | Sportverein Oberderdingen | Karlsdorf-Neuthard | 07.05.2011 |
Staffel | Stäble, Andrea (1962); Dörr, Monika (1973); Hupbauer, Carola (1974); Kowollik, Beate (1967) |
4 x 400 m | 4:36,1 | LG Schönbuch | Kirchheim | 13.09.1995 |
Staffel | Armbruster, Gerda (1954); Heinlin, Birgit (1959); Ziegler, Sabine (1952); Rein, Ursula (1946) |
3 x 800 m | 7:57,52 | LG Schönbuch | Bernhausen | 15.06.1996 |
Staffel | Armbruster, Gerda (1954); Rein, Ursula (1948); Heinlin, Birgit (1959) |
3000 m Bahng. | 14:47,15 | Sarembe-Stegma, Christine | 1966 | LSG Aalen | Essingen | 22.07.2002 |
5000 m Bahng. | 24:16,65 | Sarembe-Stegma, Christine | 1966 | LSG Aalen | Essingen | 04.07.2004 |
5km Str.Gehen | 23:21 | Melchior, Barbara | 1955 | SG Ludwigsburg | Selters | 06.06.1992 |
10km Str.Gehen | 48:54 | Melchior, Barbara | 1955 | SG Ludwigsburg | Naumburg | 21.04.1991 |
20km Str.Gehen | 1:45:14 | Sarembe-Stegma, Christine | 1966 | LSG Aalen | Naumburg | 05.05.2002 |
Hochsprung | 1,63 | Holder, Angelika | 1955 | LG Filder | Hürben | 08.06.1991 |
Stabhochsprung | 2,70 | Duric, Daniela | 1963 | TB Tailfingen | Spaichingen | 09.09.1998 |
Weitsprung | 6,23 | * | Wolf, Elena | 1969 | LG Staufen | Bönnigheim | 20.05.2004 |
Dreisprung | 10,34 | * | Holder, Angelika | 1955 | LG Filder | Miyazaki/J | 12.10.1993 |
Kugelstoß | 16,79 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | Tübinger LG | Pliezhausen | 15.07.1972 |
Diskuswurf | 50,94 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | Tübinger LG | Stuttgart | 10.07.1971 |
Hammerwurf | 45,80 | Beyer, Sylvia | 1962 | VfL Waiblingen | Waiblingen | 31.05.1997 |
Speerwurf | 46,42 | Strohm, Susanne | 1963 | LG Kappelberg | Tiengen | 14.06.1999 |
Gewicht | 11,98 | Ansel, Renate | 1974 | VfL Ostelsheim | Mühlacker | 03.10.2012 |
5-Kampf | 3.299 | Kröner, Martina | 1960 | TV Bad Mergentheim | Hannover | 07.06.1997 |
13,07-5,08-9,23-1,40-2:23,98 |
7-Kampf | 4.846 | Straub, Karin | 1978 | LG Welfen | Weingarten | 27.04.2013 |
15,50(+1,8)-1,56-10,74/27,87(+0,7)-5,04(+0,4)-34,16-2:27,92 | 28.04.2013 |
7-Kampf | 5.639 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 17.09.2005 |
Ma. | Schindler, Heike (1967) - 2.799; Bleicher, Annette (1963) - 1.546; Goldschmitt, Jutta (1967) - 1.294 | 18.09.2005 |
10-Kampf | 5.281 | Tognotti, Anja | 1976 | TV Vaihingen/Enz | Murr | 29.04.2011 |
13,2(+1,6)-4,89(-1,7)-8,76-1,45-64,2/17,2(+0,8)-17,85-2,40-21,70-5:20,0 | 30.04.2011 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 3.320 | Keller, Birgit | 1975 | LG Sigmaringen | Baunatal | 27.09.2014 |
37,10-10,67-37,39-39,31-11,75 |
Seniorinnen W40 |
100 m Lauf | 12,65 | * | Grißmer, Angelika | 1961 | LG Neckar-Enz | Pforzheim | 25.09.2005 |
200 m Lauf | 25,87 | * | Grißmer, Angelika | 1961 | LG Neckar-Enz | Röthenbach | 24.09.2005 |
400 m Lauf | 57,47 | Kröner, Martina | 1960 | LG Hohenlohe | Friedrichshafen | 25.06.2000 |
800 m Lauf | 2:18,87 | Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise | 1961 | LG Welfen | Aulendorf | 02.08.2003 |
1500 m Lauf | 4:40,93 | Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise | 1961 | LG Welfen | Fischbach | 01.08.2003 |
3000 m Lauf | 9:53,58 | Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise | 1961 | LG Welfen | Friedrichshafen | 31.03.2004 |
5000 m Lauf | 17:01,11 | Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise | 1961 | LG Welfen | Randers/DK | 28.07.2004 |
10000 m Lauf | 35:38,1 | Röhrnbacher, Inge | 1947 | SKV Eglosheim | Ludwigsburg | 05.06.1988 |
10 km Str. | 36:09 | Bondarenko, Olga | 1960 | SSV Ulm 1846 | Bad Liebenzell | 04.03.2000 |
10 km Str. | 1:58:47 | LG Welfen | Tuttlingen | 17.06.2006 |
Ma. | Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise (1961) - 36:21; Bergler, Uschi (1958) - 40:44; Pfanner, Susanne (1964) - 41:42 |
Halbmarathon | 1:17:35 | Pay de, Gudrun | 1959 | TSV Trochtelfingen | Ebershausen | 03.10.2002 |
Halbmarathon | 4:14:42 | LG Welfen | Kandel | 11.03.2012 |
Ma. | Heilig-Duventäster, Marie-Luise (1961) - 1:22:52; Hoffmann, Brigitte (1957) - 1:24:55; Carl, Monica (1971) - 1:26:55 |
Marathon | 2:43:49 | Röhrnbacher, Inge | 1947 | SKV Eglosheim | Hamburg | 24.04.1988 |
Marathon | 9:23:05 | Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim | Karlsruhe | 15.09.1991 |
Ma. | Rüth, Gudrun (1951); Müller, Claudia (1950); Bente, Hannelore (1951) |
100 km | 8:10:53 | Veith, Pamela | 1973 | TSV Kusterdingen | Kienbaum | 13.04.2013 |
80 m Hürden | 12,4 | * | Schindler, Heike | 1967 | LAC Degerloch | Schwieberdingen | 01.08.2009 |
4 x 100 m | 54,6 | LAV ASICS Tübingen | Friedrichshafen | 05.06.1993 |
Staffel | Birk, Margit (1950); Bischof, Claudia (1953); Tietze, Dorothee (1952); Zinser, Birgit (1951) |
4 x 400 m | 4:56,7 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 17.09.2010 |
Staffel | Köhler, Tatjana (1967); Geiger, Sandra (1969); Buchmüller, Claudia (1966); Wagenknecht, Anja (1969) |
3 x 800 m | 7:30,30 | LG Welfen | Ulm | 16.07.2006 |
Staffel | Pfanner, Susanne (1964); Schierjott, Sylvia (1963); Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise (1961) |
5000 m Bahng. | 24:48,33 | Primas, Barbara | 1965 | TSG Esslingen | Ludwigshafen | 03.08.2008 |
5km Str.Gehen | 25:06 | Primas, Barbara | 1965 | TSG Esslingen | Gleina | 20.09.2008 |
10km Str.Gehen | 50:44 | Primas, Barbara | 1965 | TSG Esslingen | Euskirchen | 05.04.2008 |
20km Str.Gehen | 1:44:07 | Melchior, Barbara | 1955 | SG Ludwigsburg | Yverdon/CH | 01.08.1998 |
Hochsprung | 1,66 | Würthele, Annegret | 1967 | LG Rems-Murr | Löffingen | 04.06.2011 |
Stabhochsprung | 2,70 | Freudigmann, Sabine | 1967 | LG Sigmaringen | Pliezhausen | 10.07.2009 |
Weitsprung | 5,40 | * | Trumpf, Ulla | 1944 | LG Staufen | Aichach | 13.10.1984 |
Dreisprung | 10,32 | * | Reichel, Ulla | 1966 | LG Teck | Metzingen | 08.07.2006 |
Kugelstoß | 14,72 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | SV 03 Tübingen | Tübingen | 01.07.1978 |
Diskuswurf | 44,30 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | SV 03 Tübingen | Tübingen | 01.07.1978 |
Hammerwurf | 44,94 | Keller, Heidi | 1957 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | Waiblingen | 01.07.2000 |
Speerwurf | 44,12 | Strohm, Susanne | 1963 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | Waiblingen | 03.10.2005 |
Gewicht | 13,13 | Keller, Birgit | 1975 | LG Sigmaringen | Igersheim | 17.10.2015 |
5-Kampf | 3.341 | Peyerl, Margit | 1960 | LG Rems-Murr | Nieder-Olm | 28.09.2002 |
13,98(+0,8)-4,86-8,36-1,58-2:47,24 |
5-Kampf | 6.259 | Unterländer LG | Nieder-Olm | 19.09.2015 |
Ma. | Walter, Nicole (1970) - 2.260; Hellerich, Gaby (1969) - 2.058; Kraft, Tanja (1974) - 1.941 |
7-Kampf | 4.170 | Neumann, Barbara | 1970 | LG Calw | Zittau | 16.0817.08 |
14,29(+0,1)-1,51-8,14(+0,7)/29,79(+1,8)-4,79(+0,0)-20,94-2:41,92 |
7-Kampf | 9.635 | TSV Schwieberdingen | Schwieberdingen | 28.07.2012 |
Ma. | König, Monika (1967) - 4.345; Schlosser, Monika (1966) - 2.766; Rückauf, Kerstin (1970) - 2.524 | 29.07.2012 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 3.670 | Keller, Birgit | 1975 | LG Sigmaringen | Igersheim | 17.10.2015 |
34,80-10,54-40,79-36,29-13,13 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 4.656 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Murr | 30.04.2011 |
Ma. | Köhler, Tatjana (1967) - 1.682; Buchmüller, Claudia (1966) - 1.632; Wagenknecht, Anja (1969) - 1.342 |
DAMM Gruppe 1 | 5.941 | LG Staufen | Essingen | 09.05.2014 |
Seniorinnen W45 |
100 m Lauf | 12,43 | * | Grißmer, Angelika | 1961 | LG Neckar-Enz | Lahti/FIN | 01.08.2009 |
200 m Lauf | 25,49 | * | Grißmer, Angelika | 1961 | LG Neckar-Enz | Mannheim | 21.06.2009 |
400 m Lauf | 60,15 | Kröner, Martina | 1960 | LG Hohenlohe | Erfurt | 08.07.2006 |
800 m Lauf | 2:20,38 | Schierjott, Sylvia | 1963 | LG Welfen | Nyiregyhaza/HUN | 23.07.2010 |
1500 m Lauf | 4:48,89 | Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise | 1961 | LG Welfen | Posen/POL | 24.07.2006 |
3000 m Lauf | 10:29,35 | Ilzhöfer, Angelika | 1957 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 08.05.2004 |
5000 m Lauf | 17:30,98 | Heilig-Duventäster, Marie-Luise | 1961 | LG Welfen | Fischbach | 11.08.2006 |
10000 m Lauf | 36:33,44 | Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise | 1961 | LG Welfen | Fischbach | 18.08.2006 |
10 km Str. | 36:21 | Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise | 1961 | LG Welfen | Tuttlingen | 17.06.2006 |
10 km Str. | 2:04:10 | TSG Ehingen | Heilbronn | 04.10.2015 |
Ma. | Ulrich, Veronika (1968) - 37:22; Böckheler, Anita (1970) - 42:54; Zdebik, Rose (1967) - 43:54 |
Halbmarathon | 1:22:18 | Zanzinger, Anne | 1963 | TSV Crailsheim | Niedernhall | 13.09.2009 |
Halbmarathon | 4:28:16 | LG Neckar-Enz | Bad Liebenzell | 02.09.2007 |
Ma. | Brenner, Elke (1961) - 1:24:09; Bathmaker, Gillian (1959) - 1:31:41; Schatz-Grünenw, Brigitte (1956) - 1:32:26 |
Marathon | 2:48:26 | Altschäffl, Rosemarie | 1941 | Spvgg Warmbronn | Frankfurt | 25.10.1987 |
Marathon | 9:40:43 | LAV ASICS Tübingen | Frankfurt | 26.10.2008 |
Ma. | Philippi, Ute (1963) - 2:59:50; Wurster, Petra (1962) - 3:19:50; Schwindt, Prof.Dr.Nico (1957) - 3:21:03 |
100 km | 10:37:54 | Wurster, Petra | 1962 | LAV ASICS Tübingen | Biel/SUI | 12.06.2010 |
80 m Hürden | 13,09 | * | Würthele, Annegret | 1967 | LG Rems-Murr | Ellwangen | 23.06.2012 |
400 m Hürden | 69,12 | Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun | 1940 | TS Göppingen | Eugene | 02.08.1989 |
4 x 100 m | 56,82 | VfL Kirchheim unter Teck | Alzenau | 13.05.2007 |
Staffel | Fecher, Adelheid (1961); Wägenbauer, Silvia (1959); Gölz, Karin (1958); Krieger, Heidrun (1960) |
3 x 800 m | 9:37,6 | Lauftreff Altburg | Calw | 02.06.1995 |
Staffel | Jerger, Elke (1949); Weber, Eulalia (1950); Stoll, Ursula (1948) |
5000 m Bahng. | 26:24,1 | Primas, Barbara | 1965 | TSG Esslingen | Groß-Gerau | 01.09.2012 |
5km Str.Gehen | 25:39 | Primas, Barbara | 1965 | TSG Esslingen | Niederaichbach | 09.10.2010 |
10km Str.Gehen | 52:31 | Primas, Barbara | 1965 | TSG Esslingen | Euskirchen | 10.04.2010 |
20km Str.Gehen | 1:59:35 | Primas, Barbara | 1965 | TSG Esslingen | Naumburg | 28.04.2013 |
Hochsprung | 1,58 | Würthele, Annegret | 1967 | LG Rems-Murr | Ellwangen | 23.06.2012 |
Weitsprung | 5,03 | * | Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun | 1940 | TS Göppingen | Freudenstadt | 18.06.1989 |
Dreisprung | 9,36 | * | Reichel, Ulla | 1966 | LG Teck | Löffingen | 05.06.2011 |
Kugelstoß | 14,02 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | SV 03 Tübingen | Helsinki/FIN | 09.08.1980 |
Diskuswurf | 43,12 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | SV 03 Tübingen | Rottenburg | 24.04.1981 |
Hammerwurf | 43,78 | Keller, Heidi | 1957 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | Paderborn | 16.06.2002 |
Speerwurf | 41,88 | Strohm, Susanne | 1963 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | Waiblingen | 08.03.2008 |
Gewicht | 13,95 | Keller, Heidi | 1957 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | Waiblingen | 14.09.2002 |
5-Kampf | 3.647 | Kröner, Martina | 1960 | LG Hohenlohe | Ahlen | 11.06.2006 |
13,80(-1,5)-4,84(-0,6)-8,91-1,36(-0.6)-2:35,84 |
7-Kampf | 4.345 | König, Monika | 1967 | TSV Schwieberdingen | Schwieberdingen | 28.07.2012 |
14,35(-0,3)-1,48-7,51/32,02(-1,7)-4,41(+0,0)-25,16-2:55,23 | 29.07.2012 |
7-Kampf | 8.568 | TSV Schwieberdingen | Schwieberdingen | 23.07.2011 |
Ma. | Brückner, Christine (1966) - 3.929; Schlosser, Monika (1966) - 2.517; Schaffert-Nippgen, Martina (1963) - 2.122 | 24.07.2011 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 3.831 | Keller, Heidi | 1957 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | Waiblingen | 03.10.2003 |
43,22-11,22-28,68-25,87-13,58 |
Seniorinnen W50 |
100 m Lauf | 13,39 | * | Grißmer, Angelika | 1961 | LG Neckar-Enz | Zittau | 18.08.2012 |
200 m Lauf | 27,64 | * | Grißmer, Angelika | 1961 | LG Neckar-Enz | Zittau | 24.08.2012 |
400 m Lauf | 62,97 | Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun | 1940 | TS Göppingen | Bad Homburg | 19.08.1990 |
800 m Lauf | 2:25,08 | Schierjott, Sylvia | 1963 | LG Welfen | Mönchengladbach | 14.07.2013 |
1500 m Lauf | 5:02,36 | Heilig-Duventäster, Marie-Lu | 1961 | LG Welfen | Ellwangen | 23.06.2012 |
3000 m Lauf | 10:35,16 | Heilig-Duventäster, Marie-Lu | 1961 | LG Welfen | Ellwangen | 23.06.2012 |
5000 m Lauf | 18:04,29 | Heilig-Duventäster, Marie-Lu | 1961 | LG Welfen | Fischbach | 03.08.2012 |
10000 m Lauf | 37:48,66 | Heilig-Duventäster, Marie-Lu | 1961 | LG Welfen | Fischbach | 12.08.2011 |
10 km Str. | 37:46 | Heilig-Duventäster, Marie-Luise | 1961 | LG Welfen | Blitzenreute | 29.07.2011 |
10 km Str. | 2:00:35 | LG Welfen | Blitzenreute | 29.07.2011 |
Ma. | Heilig-Duventäster, Marie-Luise (1961) - 37:46; Hoffmann, Brigitte (1957) - 39:38; Bergler, Uschi (1958) - 43:11 |
Halbmarathon | 1:22:43 | Brenner, Elke | 1961 | LG Neckar-Enz | Karlsruhe | 18.09.2011 |
Halbmarathon | 4:25:40 | LG Welfen | Tenero/SUI | 13.11.2011 |
Ma. | Heilig-Duventäster, Marie-Luise (1961) - 1:24:02; Hoffmann, Brigitte (1957) - 1:26:50; Bergler, Uschi (1958) - 1:34:48 |
Marathon | 2:54:36 | Brenner, Elke | 1961 | LG Neckar-Enz | München | 14.10.2012 |
Marathon | 9:58:52 | LG Welfen | München | 14.10.2012 |
Ma. | Hoffmann, Brigitte (1957) - 3:04:41; Gentgen, Manuela (1961) - 3:27:49; Binder, Susanne (1957) - 3:26:22 |
100 km | 8:46:34 | Barthel, Laila | 1946 | Ausdauersportteam Süßen | Hanau-Rodenbach | 19.10.1996 |
80 m Hürden | 13,47 | * | Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun | 1940 | TS Göppingen | Turku | 17.07.1991 |
300 m Hürden | 50,16 | Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun | 1940 | TS Göppingen | Turku | 26.07.1991 |
2000 m Hind. | 7:52,31 | Heilig-Duventäster, Marie-Luise | 1961 | LG Welfen | Zgorzelec/POL | 20.08.2012 |
4 x 100 m | 59,27 | Tübinger LG | Leinfelden | 12.09.1992 |
Staffel | Bader, Irmgard (1939); Brunnemann, Ursel (1942); Liedloff, Helga (1937); Ilg, Marina (1941) |
5000 m Bahng. | 28:39,75 | Primas, Barbara | 1965 | TSG Esslingen | Helmsheim | 06.06.2015 |
5km Str.Gehen | 30:36 | Knäringer, Traude | 1940 | TSG Esslingen | Zürich | 10.04.1993 |
10km Str.Gehen | 58:43 | Primas, Barbara | 1965 | TSG Esslingen | Andernach | 10.10.2015 |
Hochsprung | 1,44 | Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun | 1940 | TS Göppingen | Neckargmünd | 18.08.1992 |
Weitsprung | 4,89 | * | Sauer, Erika | 1940 | Spvgg Warmbronn | Budapest | 02.07.1990 |
Kugelstoß | 14,82 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | TübingerLG | Dornbirn/AUT | 28.09.1985 |
Diskuswurf | 39,94 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | Tübinger LG | Denkendorf | 13.07.1985 |
Hammerwurf | 47,56 | Keller, Heidi | 1957 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | Dischingen | 16.06.2007 |
Speerwurf | 38,23 | Strohm, Susanne | 1963 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | Mönchengladbach | 13.07.2013 |
Gewicht | 14,13 | Keller, Heidi | 1957 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | Heidenheim | 03.10.2009 |
5-Kampf | 3.898 | Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun | 1940 | TS Göppingen | Athen | 10.06.1994 |
13,7-4,71-10,39-1,38-2:59,74 |
7-Kampf | 2.805 | Gehweiler-Bleicher, Annette | 1963 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 19.09.2015 |
17,31(-0,7)-1,24-8,35/aufg.(+0,2)-3,89(+0,2)-20,57-3:38,91 | 20.09.2015 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 4.005 | Keller, Heidi | 1957 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | Heidenheim | 03.10.2007 |
44,90-12,57-28,83-22,30-14,13 |
DAMM Gruppe 1 | 3.466 | VfL Kirchheim/Teck | Freiberg am Neckar | 011.062009 |
Seniorinnen W55 |
100 m Lauf | 13,3 | * | Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun | 1940 | TS Göppingen | Aalen | 30.09.1995 |
200 m Lauf | 28,58 | * | Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun | 1940 | TS Göppingen | Ludwigshafen | 25.06.1995 |
400 m Lauf | 65,42 | Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun | 1940 | TS Göppingen | Buffalo | 21.07.1995 |
800 m Lauf | 2:43,48 | Lang, Rosemarie | 1949 | TSV Schmiden | Aarhus/DEN | 31.07.2004 |
1500 m Lauf | 5:19,75 | Hoffmann, Brigitte | 1957 | LG Welfen | Ellwangen | 23.06.2012 |
3000 m Lauf | 11:09,06 | Hoffmann, Brigitte | 1957 | LG Welfen | Ellwangen | 23.06.2012 |
5000 m Lauf | 19:18,68 | Hoffmann, Brigitte | 1957 | LG Welfen | Fischbach | 03.08.2012 |
10000 m Lauf | 41:13,11 | Jäger, Hilma | 1936 | MTG Wangen | Turku | 21.07.1991 |
10 km Str. | 38:52 | Hoffmann, Brigitte | 1957 | LG Welfen | Heilbronn | 03.09.2012 |
10 km Str. | 2:18:40 | LG Welfen | Bobingen | 21.09.2013 |
Ma. | Hoffmann, Brigitte (1957) - 40:40; Paul, Bärbel (1953) - 47:51; Olma, Irmgard (1948) - 50:09 |
Halbmarathon | 1:24:55 | Hoffmann, Brigitte | 1957 | LG Welfen | Kandel | 11.03.2012 |
Halbmarathon | 6:08:47 | Lauftreff Sulz am Eck | Kandel | 09.03.2003 |
Ma. | Haynold, Marianne (1948) - 1:53:29; Schepp, Sigi (1945) - 2:05:52; Schäflein, Renate (1942) - 2:09:26 |
Marathon | 3:04:41 | Hoffmann, Brigitte | 1957 | LG Welfen | München | 14.10.2012 |
100 km | 10:05:11 | Quentin, Christa | 1938 | Sportverein Ochsenhausen | Rheine | 04.09.1993 |
80 m Hürden | 13,92 | * | Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun | 1940 | TS Göppingen | Buffalo | 13.07.1995 |
300 m Hürden | 51,03 | Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun | 1940 | TS Göppingen | Buffalo | 13.07.1995 |
4 x 100 m | 67,71 | VfL Kirchheim unter Teck | Waiblingen | 27.05.2000 |
Staffel | Braun, Elsbeth (1945); Lay, Vroni (1943); Hoffmann, Brigitte (1940); Herrmann, Sigrid (1939) |
5000 m Bahng. | 34:08,97 | Knäringer, Traude | 1940 | TSG Esslingen | Gelnhausen | 02.09.1995 |
5km Str.Gehen | 32:39 | Moser, Agathe | 1927 | TSB Ravensburg | Ichenhausen | 20.04.1986 |
10km Str.Gehen | 67:56 | Moser, Agathe | 1927 | TSB Ravensburg | Ichenhausen | 20.04.1986 |
20km Str.Gehen | 2:29:42 | Knäringer, Traude | 1940 | TSG Esslingen | Brügge | 27.06.1999 |
Hochsprung | 1,44 | * | Staehle, Erika | 1941 | MTV Stuttgart | Bad Oeynhausen | 08.06.2009 |
Weitsprung | 4,57 | * | Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun | 1940 | TS Göppingen | Leinfelden | 17.08.1996 |
Kugelstoß | 14,47 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | Tübinger LG | Turku | 27.05.1991 |
Diskuswurf | 37,88 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | Tübinger LG | Tübingen | 22.05.1990 |
Hammerwurf | 40,30 | Ambratis, Heidi | 1948 | TSG Backnang | Crailsheim | 19.10.2003 |
Speerwurf | 39,74 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | LAV ASICS Tübingen | Turku/FIN | 21.07.1991 |
Gewicht | 12,19 | Albrecht, Teodora | 1946 | TSV Crailsheim | Sindlfingen | 10.03.2004 |
5-Kampf | 3.991 | Staehle, Erika | 1941 | MTV Stuttgart | Bad Oeynhausen | 08.06.1996 |
14,90(+0,0)-4,48(+0,8)-9,93-1,44(+0.8)-3:22,00 |
7-Kampf | 5.906 | Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun | 1940 | TS Göppingen | Buffalo/USA | 13.07.1995 |
13,92-1,37-9,84/29,30-4,56-29,46-3:03,70 | 14.07.1995 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 3.518 | Albrecht, Teodora | 1946 | TSV Crailsheim | Waiblingen | 03.10.2003 |
34,35-10,03-24,11-22,80-11,17 |
Seniorinnen W60 |
100 m Lauf | 14,08 | * | Reichert, Gerti | 1938 | MTV Stuttgart | Minden | 01.08.1998 |
200 m Lauf | 29,36 | * | Reichert, Gerti | 1938 | MTV Stuttgart | Minden | 02.08.1998 |
400 m Lauf | 72,24 | Schneiderhan, Paula | 1921 | LSG Aalen | xx | 00.00.1983 |
800 m Lauf | 2:51,51 | Lang, Rosemarie | 1949 | TSV Schmiden | Helmsheim | 07.06.2009 |
1500 m Lauf | 5:51,33 | Lang, Rosemarie | 1949 | TSV Schmiden | Helmsheim | 06.06.2009 |
3000 m Lauf | 12:27,67 | Vogl, Gudrun | 1949 | Spvgg Renningen | Waiblingen | 08.05.2010 |
5000 m Lauf | 20:59,44 | Glaser, Doris | 1933 | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | Minden | 28.08.1993 |
10000 m Lauf | 44:20,70 | Vogl, Gudrun | 1949 | Spvgg Renningen | Zgorzelec/POL | 18.08.2012 |
10 km Str. | 43:50 | Vogl, Gudrun | 1949 | Spvgg Renningen | Calw | 27.03.2010 |
10 km Str. | 2:32:02 | LG Esslingen | Bad Liebenzell | 19.09.2004 |
Ma. | Rudolph, Rita (1941) - 47:47; Exner, Gertrud (1949) - 48:53; Dräger, Helga (1939) - 55:22 |
Halbmarathon | 1:34:50 | Wittner, Herta | 1940 | LG Rems-Murr | Stuttgart | 22.05.2003 |
Marathon | 3:39:14 | Schlager, Ruth | 1942 | SZ Bad Herrenalb | Maximiliansau | 03.10.2002 |
80 m Hürden | 14,01 | * | Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun | 1940 | TS Göppingen | Carolina/PUR | 11.07.2003 |
300 m Hürden | 56,54 | Sauer, Erika | 1940 | Spvgg Warmbronn | Potsdam | 17.08.2002 |
5000 m Bahng. | 34:57,0 | Knäringer, Traude | 1940 | TSG Esslingen | Gießen | 10.06.2000 |
5km Str.Gehen | 32:56 | Moser, Agathe | 1927 | TSB Ravensburg | Önsbach | 05.04.1987 |
10km Str.Gehen | 62:05 | Moser, Agathe | 1927 | TSB Ravensburg | Kandel | 02.05.1987 |
20km Str.Gehen | 2:35:00 | Knäringer, Traude | 1940 | TSG Esslingen | Malta | 29.04.2001 |
Hochsprung | 1,34 | Staehle, Erika | 1941 | MTV Stuttgart | Brisbane/AUT | 04.07.2009 |
Weitsprung | 4,44 | * | Schneiderhan, Paula | 1921 | LSG Aalen | Aalen | 29.08.1982 |
Kugelstoß | 13,26 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | LAV Tübingen | Schweinfurt | 16.08.1997 |
Diskuswurf | 32,36 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | LAV ASICS Tübingen | Schweinfurt | 16.08.1997 |
Hammerwurf | 37,23 | Ambratis, Heidi | 1948 | TSG Backnang | Lüchow | 06.09.2008 |
Speerwurf | 36,00 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | LAV ASICS Tübingen | Hagen | 21.08.1999 |
Gewicht | 15,22 | Albrecht, Teodora | 1946 | TSV Crailsheim | Riccione/ITA | 12.09.2007 |
5-Kampf | 4.052 | Sauer, Erika | 1940 | Spvgg Warmbronn | Lage | 17.06.2000 |
15,22(+1.1)-4,26(+1,8)-9,38-1,16(+1.8)-3:04,55 |
7-Kampf | 5.449 | Staehle, Erika | 1941 | MTV Stuttgart | Brisbane/AUT | 04.07.2001 |
14,84-1,34-9,30/31,70-4,11-20,01-3:26,04 | 05.07.2001 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 3.829 | Albrecht, Teodora | 1946 | SpVgg Satteldorf | Heidenheim | 03.10.2007 |
33,75-9,97-20,81-20,42-14,61 |
Seniorinnen W65 |
100 m Lauf | 14,58 | * | Schneiderhan, Paula | 1921 | LSG Aalen | Gammertingen | 27.09.1986 |
200 m Lauf | 31,12 | * | Schneiderhan, Paula | 1921 | LSG Aalen | Freudenstadt | 18.06.1988 |
400 m Lauf | 74,40 | Schneiderhan, Paula | 1921 | LSG Aalen | Malmö | 01.09.1986 |
800 m Lauf | 3:07,28 | Wießner, Edith | 1937 | LG Kernen | Pliezhausen | 29.05.2002 |
1500 m Lauf | 6:14,87 | Vogl, Gudrun | 1949 | Spvgg Renningen | Helmsheim | 06.06.2015 |
3000 m Lauf | 13:25,53 | Vogl, Gudrun | 1949 | Spvgg Renningen | Helmsheim | 06.06.2015 |
5000 m Lauf | 22:51,31 | Vogl, Gudrun | 1949 | Spvgg Renningen | Zittau | 10.07.2015 |
10000 m Lauf | 45:36,79 | Vogl, Gudrun | 1949 | Spvgg Renningen | Aichach | 03.05.2014 |
10 km Str. | 46:19 | Vogl, Gudrun | 1949 | Spvgg Renningen | Bad Liebenzell | 06.09.2015 |
Halbmarathon | 1:41:49 | Vogl, Gudrun | 1949 | Spvgg Renningen | Stuttgart | 29.06.2014 |
Marathon | 3:47:48 | Schleußner, Marlene | 1947 | SV Birkenhard | Berlin | 30.09.2012 |
100 km | 12:49:20 | Keinert, Christa | 1934 | TG Nürtingen | Biel/SUI | 09.06.2001 |
80 m Hürden | 14,20 | * | Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun | 1940 | TS Göppingen | San Sebastian/ESP | 31.08.2005 |
300 m Hürden | 57,47 | Sauer, Erika | 1940 | Spvgg Warmbronn | San Sebastian/ESP | 26.08.2005 |
5000 m Bahng. | 35:15,66 | Dräger, Helga | 1939 | LG Esslingen | Diez | 11.09.2004 |
5km Str.Gehen | 34:58 | Dräger, Helga | 1939 | LG Esslingen | Biberach | 25.09.2004 |
10km Str.Gehen | 1:10:23 | Mooser, Agathe | 1925 | TSB Ravensburg | Turku | 22.07.1991 |
Hochsprung | 1,26 | Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun | 1940 | TS Göppingen | Vaterstetten | 16.07.2005 |
Weitsprung | 4,47 | * | Schneiderhan, Paula | 1921 | LSG Aalen | Aalen | 04.05.1987 |
Kugelstoß | 12,21 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | LAV ASICS Tübingen | Kevelaer | 19.08.2000 |
Diskuswurf | 31,87 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | LAV ASICS Tübingen | Jyväskylä/FIN | 10.07.2000 |
Hammerwurf | 34,08 | Albrecht, Teodora | 1946 | SpVgg Satteldorf | Löffingen | 30.06.2012 |
Speerwurf | 33,02 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | LAV ASICS Tübingen | Hösbach | 22.09.2001 |
Gewicht | 14,68 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | LAV ASICS Tübingen | Waiblingen | 15.09.2009 |
7-Kampf | 5.316 | Sauer, Erika | 1940 | Spvgg Warmbronn | San Sebastian/ESP | 23.08.2005 |
16,43(+1.4)-1,18-8,12/34,60(+0.4)-3,74(+1.6)-19,54-3:26,84 | 24.08.2005 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 5.028 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | LAV ASICS Tübingen | Waiblingen | 15.09.2001 |
33,19-11,11-29,05-29,56-14,68 |
Seniorinnen W70 |
100 m Lauf | 14,6 | * | Schneiderhan, Paula | 1921 | LSG Aalen | Aalen | 21.09.1991 |
200 m Lauf | 31,86 | * | Schneiderhan, Paula | 1921 | LSG Aalen | Stuttgart | 12.07.1992 |
400 m Lauf | 74,73 | Schneiderhan, Paula | 1921 | LSG Aalen | Turku | 25.07.1991 |
800 m Lauf | 3:42,59 | Sauer, Erika | 1940 | Spvgg Warmbronn | Sacramento/USA | 07.07.2011 |
1500 m Lauf | 7:17,96 | Azeroth, Heidi | 1943 | SV Böblingen | Calw-Stammheim | 12.06.2013 |
3000 m Lauf | 15:42,0 | Hielscher, Berta | 2008 | TV Bad Mergentheim | Flein | 05.09.1981 |
5000 m Lauf | 26:46,6 | Hielscher, Berta | 2008 | TV Bad Mergentheim | Wiesloch | 14.09.1985 |
10000 m Lauf | 57:00,98 | Schmideder, Renate | 1934 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | Aarhus/DEN | 23.07.2004 |
10 km Str. | 52:35 | Azeroth, Heidi | 1943 | SV Böblingen | Kiebingen | 23.03.2013 |
Halbmarathon | 1:58:41 | Krafft, Bärbel | 1939 | LG Glems | Stuttgart | 17.06.2012 |
Marathon | 5:13:39 | Schmideder, Renate | 1934 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | Regensburg | 08.05.2005 |
80 m Hürden | 18,58 | * | Sauer, Erika | 1940 | Spvgg Warmbronn | Sacramento/USA | 16.07.2011 |
5000 m Bahng. | 33:16,01 | Dräger, Helga | 1939 | LG Esslingen | Waiblingen | 08.05.2010 |
5km Str.Gehen | 37:21 | Dräger, Helga | 1939 | LG Esslingen | Niederaichbach | 09.10.2010 |
10km Str.Gehen | 1:15:26 | Dräger, Helga | 1939 | LG Esslingen | Nyiregyhaza/HUN | 18.07.2010 |
20km Str.Gehen | 2:43:24 | Dräger, Helga | 1939 | LG Esslingen | Aarhus | 31.05.2009 |
Hochsprung | 1,10 | Lay, Vroni | 1943 | LG Filder | Mönchengladbach | 12.07.2013 |
Weitsprung | 4,24 | * | Schneiderhan, Paula | 1921 | LSG Aalen | Aalen | 26.09.1992 |
Kugelstoß | 10,37 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | LAV ASICS Tübingen | San Sebastian/ESP | 26.08.2005 |
Diskuswurf | 28,61 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | LAV ASICS Tübingen | Tübingen | 23.04.2005 |
Hammerwurf | 27,01 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | LAV ASICS Tübingen | Waiblingen | 03.10.2005 |
Speerwurf | 28,89 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | LAV ASICS Tübingen | Vaterstetten | 16.07.2005 |
Gewicht | 12,46 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | LAV ASICS Tübingen | Riccione/ITA | 12.09.2007 |
7-Kampf | 5.352 | Sauer, Erika | 1940 | Spvgg Warmbronn | Sacramento/USA | 06.0707.07 |
18,80(-1,2)-1,03-7,44/36,02(+0,7)-3,55(+2,7)-18,83-3:42,59 |
Seniorinnen W75 |
100 m Lauf | 15,91 | * | Schneiderhan, Paula | 1921 | LSG Aalen | Emmendingen | 06.09.1997 |
200 m Lauf | 34,40 | * | Schneiderhan, Paula | 1921 | LSG Aalen | Durban | 22.07.1997 |
400 m Lauf | 88,42 | Schneiderhan, Paula | 1921 | LSG Aalen | Gateshaed | 29.07.1999 |
800 m Lauf | 3:46,3 | Hielscher, Berta | 2008 | TV Bad Mergentheim | Stuttgart | 22.09.1985 |
1500 m Lauf | 7:49,6 | Hielscher, Berta | 2008 | TV Bad Mergentheim | Bad Mergentheim | 07.09.1983 |
3000 m Lauf | 20:09,71 | Horak, Ruth | 1935 | Turnerbund Beinstein | Waiblingen | 08.05.2010 |
5000 m Lauf | 26:46,6 | Hielscher, Berta | 1908 | TV Bad Mergentheim | Wiesloch | 14.09.1985 |
10000 m Lauf | 62:03,9 | Hielscher, Berta | 2008 | TV Bad Mergentheim | Münsingen | 16.06.1984 |
10 km Str. | 1:17:51 | Thoma, Theodora | 1920 | FSV Schwenningen | Bräunlingen | 12.10.1997 |
5000 m Bahng. | 36:25,87 | Dräger, Helga | 1939 | LG Esslingen | Aichach | 03.10.2015 |
10km Str.Gehen | 1:14:42 | Dräger, Helga | 1939 | LG Esslingen | Andernach | 10.10.2015 |
20km Str.Gehen | 2:40:51 | Dräger, Helga | 1939 | LG Esslingen | Lyon/FRA | 14.08.2015 |
Hochsprung | 1,08 | Hielscher, Berta | 2008 | TV Bad Mergentheim | Rom | 18.06.1984 |
Weitsprung | 3,77 | * | Schneiderhan, Paula | 1921 | LSG Aalen | Nieder-Olm | 04.10.1997 |
Kugelstoß | 9,75 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | TV Rottenburg | Löffingen | 04.06.2011 |
Diskuswurf | 21,28 | Unger, Liese-Lotte | 1937 | Postgemeinschaft Rottweil | Löffingen | 06.07.2013 |
Hammerwurf | 29,51 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | TV Rottenburg | Minden | 30.07.2011 |
Speerwurf | 23,80 | Kofink, Sigrun | 1935 | TV Rottenburg | Crailsheim | 23.06.2011 |
Gewicht | 9,05 | Unger, Liese-Lotte | 1937 | Postgemeinschaft Rottweil | Zella-Mehlis | 25.08.2013 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 4.351 | Unger, Liese-Lotte | 1937 | Postgemeinschaft Rottweil | Zella-Mehlis | 25.08.2013 |
24,13-8,44-20,28-17,79-9,05 |
Seniorinnen W80 |
100 m Lauf | 20,56 | * | Haule, Elisabeth | 1919 | LG Filder | Hagen | 21.08.1999 |
200 m Lauf | 47,13 | Haule, Elisabeth | 1919 | LG Filder | Hagen | 21.08.1999 |
Kugelstoß | 7,71 | Krempl, Wanda | 1933 | Sportverein Oberderdingen | Helmsheim | 02.06.2013 |
Diskuswurf | 15,00 | Krempl, Wanda | 1933 | Sportverein Oberderdingen | Oberderdingen | 21.06.2013 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.6.3 / 1.6.0 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: WÜ/ WLV Generallizenz |