Württembergischer Leichtathletikverband |
WLV-Bestenliste 2013 | Stand: 31.12.2013 |
Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85 |
Senioren M30 |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 10,20 | Unger, Tobias 1979 -- VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
10,65 | -0,7 | Broening, Marius | 1983 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Ulm | 06.07. |
11,30 | +0,4 | Bräuchle, Simon | 1981 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Stuttgart | 11.05. |
11,87 | +1,0 | Laube, Matthias | 1983 | LG Neckar-Enz | Lahr | 28.04. |
12,24 | -2,5 | Hepperle, Mathias | 1982 | LG Neckar-Enz | Weingarten | 29.06. |
12,25 | +1,6 | Schreijäg, Tobias | 1982 | TSV Geislingen | Geislingen | 15.09. |
12,30 | -0,3 | Plocher, Laurids | 1982 | TV Sulz | Albstadt-Tailfingen | 16.06. |
12,36 | -2,3 | Seyb, Thorsten | 1982 | LG Neckar-Enz | Lage | 24.08. |
12,54 | +0,9 | Imhof, Christian | 1980 | LG Bodensee | Dornbirn/AUT | 22.06. |
12,84 | +1,0 | Pfrommer, Martin | 1979 | TV Altburg | Nagold | 27.04. |
12,95 | +0,0 | Kröger, Patrick | 1979 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 17.08. |
12,97 | +0,5 | Schanbacher, Marc | 1982 | SV Remshalden | Weinstadt | 11.05. |
13,76 | +0,4 | Lebhardt, Tobias | 1980 | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | Weil der Stadt | 11.05. |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 20,68 | Unger, Tobias 1979 -- VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
24,97 | +0,6 | Linsbauer, Matthias | 1982 | SV Remshalden | Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt | 13.07. |
25,62 | -0,4 | Plocher, Laurids | 1982 | TV Sulz | Stuttgart | 13.10. |
25,82 | -1,3 | Ali Farhan, Riad | 1981 | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | Ellwangen | 18.05. |
26,10 | +1,2 | Imhof, Christian | 1980 | LG Bodensee | Aulendorf | 06.07. |
26,14 | +0,7 | Schanbacher, Marc | 1982 | SV Remshalden | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
400 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 51,23 | Seyb, Thorsten 1982 -- LG Neckar-Enz |
50,81 | Walker, Matthias | 1983 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | Reutlingen | 08.06. | |
52,99 | Seyb, Thorsten | 1982 | LG Neckar-Enz | Lage | 24.08. | |
53,02 | Laube, Matthias | 1983 | LG Neckar-Enz | Weingarten | 29.06. | |
56,43 | Plocher, Laurids | 1982 | TV Sulz | Rottweil | 14.09. | |
57,06 | Hepperle, Mathias | 1982 | LG Neckar-Enz | Weingarten | 29.06. | |
57,93 | Niemann, Ruben | 1981 | LSG Aalen | Hüttlingen | 06.07. | |
59,35 | Schanbacher, Marc | 1982 | SV Remshalden | Weinstadt | 11.05. |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 1:59,22 | Giering, Tobias 1982 -- LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald |
1:55,62 | Walker, Matthias | 1983 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | Regensburg | 08.06. | |
1:59,54 | Giering, Tobias | 1982 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | 09.08. | |
2:01,49 | Ali Farhan, Riad | 1981 | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt | 13.07. | |
2:12,48 | Niemann, Ruben | 1981 | LSG Aalen | Köngen | 17.07. | |
2:20,04 | Vek, Florian | 1983 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | Flein | 27.08. | |
2:32,57 | Schanbacher, Marc | 1982 | SV Remshalden | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
1000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 2:30,63 | Lenk, Christian 1979 -- LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald |
2:36,36 | Walker, Matthias | 1983 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | Köngen | 17.07. |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 3:55,96 | Ghirmai, Filmon 1979 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
4:06,41 | Giering, Tobias | 1982 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | Regensdorf/SUI | 13.08. | |
4:28,81 | Ali Farhan, Riad | 1981 | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | Stuttgart | 28.04. | |
4:34,09 | Niemann, Ruben | 1981 | LSG Aalen | Essingen | 16.06. | |
4:39,69 | Laube, Matthias | 1983 | LG Neckar-Enz | Weingarten | 30.06. | |
4:47,67 | Seyb, Thorsten | 1982 | LG Neckar-Enz | Weingarten | 30.06. | |
5:16,17 | Schanbacher, Marc | 1982 | SV Remshalden | Weinstadt | 12.05. | |
5:23,20 | Plocher, Laurids | 1982 | TV Sulz | Rottweil | 15.09. | |
5:25,80 | Kröger, Patrick | 1979 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 27.08. |
3000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 7:35,43 | Gabius, Arne 1981 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
9:30,5 | Braun, Matthias | 1982 | Triathlon-Team Staufen | Eislingen | 29.06. | |
9:36,62 | Schöllmann, Andreas | 1980 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 06.04. | |
9:38,28 | Katzmarek, Uwe | 1982 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Köngen | 17.07. | |
9:50,07 | Bajrami, Arsim | 1979 | LG Weinstadt | Bönnigheim | 09.05. | |
9:56,96 | Seidl, Manuel | 1979 | LG Filder | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
10:07,02 | Groll, Philipp | 1980 | SG Niederwangen | Köngen | 17.07. | |
10:13,44 | Niemann, Ruben | 1981 | LSG Aalen | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | 09.08. | |
10:25,26 | Behnke, Domenik | 1980 | SV Oberkollbach | Calw-Stammheim | 19.06. |
5000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 13:13,43 | Gabius, Arne 1981 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
13:12,50 | Gabius, Arne | 1981 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Heusden/BEL | 13.07. | |
16:19,91 | Hillebrand, Christoph | 1981 | LG Filder | Stuttgart | 11.05. | |
16:39,46 | Schöllmann, Andreas | 1980 | Unterländer LG | Untergruppenbach | 26.06. | |
16:43,6 | Braun, Matthias | 1982 | Triathlon-Team Staufen | Eislingen | 01.06. | |
17:01,61 | Bajrami, Arsim | 1979 | LG Weinstadt | Besigheim | 24.07. | |
17:16,68 | Keilbach, Torsten | 1982 | LG Neckar-Enz | Stuttgart | 11.05. | |
17:37,53 | Seidl, Manuel | 1979 | LG Filder | Plochingen | 06.09. |
10000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 33:10,06 | Hillebrand, Christoph 1981 -- LG Filder |
36:02,32 | Joos, Dirk | 1980 | LG Bodensee | Friedrichshafen | 09.08. | |
36:05,02 | Scherle, Jörg | 1983 | LSG Aalen | Essingen | 14.09. | |
36:12,94 | Wachter, Christian | 1981 | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | Flein | 31.08. | |
36:31,14 | Seidl, Manuel | 1979 | LG Filder | Rechberghausen | 12.06. | |
41:37,02 | Schnurr, Roland | 1980 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Rechberghausen | 12.06. | |
45:59,90 | Fiedler, Andreas | 1979 | TSV Neuenstadt | Flein | 06.04. |
10 km Str. |
Bestl. 2012: | 28:35 | Gabius, Arne 1981 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
29:01 | Gabius, Arne | 1981 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Oelde | 07.06. | |
31:26 | Hummel, Daniel | 1979 | TSV Trochtelfingen | Bad Waldsee | 11.05. | |
32:19 | Giering, Tobias | 1982 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
32:33 | Schnekenburger, Fabian | 1983 | TF Feuerbach | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
32:49 | Keinath, Peter | 1981 | SV Ohmenhausen | Öpfingen | 30.03. | |
32:59 | Diensthuber, Josef | 1981 | TSG Ehingen | Mössingen | 27.04. | |
33:08 | Härdtner, Alexander | 1983 | TSG Ehingen | Blitzenreute | 26.07. | |
33:16 | Neu, Florian | 1982 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
33:17 | Walker, Matthias | 1983 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | Bobingen | 21.09. | |
33:30 | Braun, Michael | 1982 | SV Ohmenhausen | Mössingen | 27.04. |
33:59 | Hillebrand, Christoph | 1981 | LG Filder | Laufenbourg/FRA | 24.02. | |
33:59 | Schumacher, Richard | 1983 | Ausdauersportteam Süßen | Süßen | 13.07. | |
34:44 | Häcker, Markus | 1980 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Heilbronn | 29.09. | |
34:50 | Schöllmann, Andreas | 1980 | Unterländer LG | Heilbronn | 29.09. | |
34:56 | Wroblewski, Alexander | 1982 | LG Steinlach | Kiebingen | 23.03. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
Bestl. 2012: | 1:45:11 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
1:52:48 | Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim | Bad Liebenzell | 13.04. |
Krämer, Oliver (1970) - 36:15; Höschele, Jochen (1968) - 37:54; Walter, Jörg (1983) - 38:39 |
2:02:10 | Unterländer LG | Heilbronn | 29.09. |
Schöllmann, Andreas (1980) - 34:50; Kraft, Andreas (1967) - 40:37; Fischer, Thomas (1966) - 46:43 |
Halbmarathon |
Bestl. 2012: | 1:10:01 | Keinath, Peter 1981 -- SV Ohmenhausen |
1:10:06 | Keinath, Peter | 1981 | SV Ohmenhausen | Kandel | 10.03. | |
1:10:08 | Hummel, Daniel | 1979 | TSV Trochtelfingen | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:12:14 | Härdtner, Alexander | 1983 | TSG Ehingen | Ettlingen | 28.09. | |
1:12:41 | Schumacher, Richard | 1983 | Ausdauersportteam Süßen | Filderstadt | 30.06. | |
1:12:47 | Flunger, Mathias | 1981 | Ausdauersportteam Süßen | Öpfingen | 30.03. | |
1:13:04 | Neu, Florian | 1982 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | Berlin | 07.04. | |
1:13:32 | Hillebrand, Christoph | 1981 | LG Filder | Venlo/NED | 24.03. | |
1:14:26 | Diensthuber, Josef | 1981 | TSG Ehingen | Ettlingen | 28.09. | |
1:17:18 | Braun, Michael | 1982 | SV Ohmenhausen | Tübingen | 08.12. | |
1:17:46 | Reischle, Matthias | 1979 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Niedernhall | 08.09. |
1:17:52 | Wroblewski, Alexander | 1982 | LG Steinlach | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:17:56 | Bajrami, Arsim | 1979 | LG Weinstadt | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:18:42 | Häcker, Markus | 1980 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Heilbronn | 05.05. | |
1:18:51 | Wachter, Christian | 1981 | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | Heilbronn | 05.05. | |
1:19:33 | Martin, Tobias | 1980 | LG Steinlach | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:19:33 | Seidl, Manuel | 1979 | LG Filder | Karlsruhe | 22.09. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
Bestl. 2012: | 4:27:44 | TSV Calw |
4:21:41 | LG Steinlach | Ettlingen | 28.09. |
Martin, Tobias (1980) - 1:23:59; Schneider, Dieter (1954) - 1:27:00; Thomeczek, Christian (1966) - 1:30:42 |
Marathon |
Bestl. 2012: | 2:31:46 | Diensthuber, Josef 1981 -- TSG Ehingen |
2:28:27 | Schumacher, Richard | 1983 | Ausdauersportteam Süßen | Ulm | 29.09. | |
2:31:30 | Schnekenburger, Fabian | 1983 | TF Feuerbach | Berlin | 29.09. | |
2:31:52 | Müller, Kay-Uwe | 1979 | TSV Crailsheim | Heilbronn | 05.05. | |
2:36:06 | Reischle, Matthias | 1979 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | München | 13.10. | |
2:36:24 | Hillebrand, Christoph | 1981 | LG Filder | Rotterdam/NEL | 14.04. | |
2:38:35 | Diensthuber, Josef | 1981 | TSG Ehingen | Frankfurt | 27.10. | |
2:42:53 | Neu, Florian | 1982 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | Berlin | 29.09. | |
2:43:28 | Lassahn, Robert | 1979 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | München | 13.10. | |
2:50:05 | Mayer, Markus | 1979 | LG Limes-Rems | Berlin | 29.09. |
110 m Hürden 1.067m |
Bestl. 2012: | 14,01 | Dengler, Andreas 1980 -- VfL Sindelfingen |
15,66 | +1,7 | Laube, Matthias | 1983 | LG Neckar-Enz | Weingarten | 30.06. |
16,73 | +0,8 | Seyb, Thorsten | 1982 | LG Neckar-Enz | Lage | 25.08. |
16,84 | -0,8 | Schreijäg, Tobias | 1982 | TSV Geislingen | Albstadt-Tailfingen | 16.06. |
17,03 | +0,0 | Pfrommer, Martin | 1979 | TV Altburg | Böblingen | 04.05. |
20,62 | +0,0 | Plocher, Laurids | 1982 | TV Sulz | Rottweil | 15.09. |
22,64 | -2,1 | Schanbacher, Marc | 1982 | SV Remshalden | Weinstadt | 12.05. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
50,44 | SV Remshalden | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
Schneider, Andreas (1972); Linsbauer, Matthias (1982); Hasert, Walter (1937); Schanbacher, Marc (1982) |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 2,00 | Lanwer, Sven 1980 -- TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
2,00 | Lanwer, Sven | 1980 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt | 13.07. | |
1,88 | Laube, Matthias | 1983 | LG Neckar-Enz | Lage | 24.08. | |
1,86 | Pfrommer, Martin | 1979 | TV Altburg | Calw-Stammheim | 19.06. | |
1,80 | Gans, Jan Erik | 1979 | VfL Sindelfingen | Calw-Stammheim | 19.06. | |
1,76 | Seyb, Thorsten | 1982 | LG Neckar-Enz | Weingarten | 29.06. | |
1,68 | Linsbauer, Matthias | 1982 | SV Remshalden | Igersheim | 28.09. | |
1,56 | Schanbacher, Marc | 1982 | SV Remshalden | Weinstadt | 11.05. | |
1,56 | Hepperle, Mathias | 1982 | LG Neckar-Enz | Weingarten | 29.06. | |
1,56 | Plocher, Laurids | 1982 | TV Sulz | Rottweil | 14.09. |
Stabhochsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 4,60 | Seyb, Thorsten 1982 -- LG Neckar-Enz |
5,42 | Straub, Alexander | 1983 | LG Filstal | Rottach-Egern | 13.07. | |
4,50 | Seyb, Thorsten | 1982 | LG Neckar-Enz | Lage | 25.08. | |
4,40 | Repenning, Alexander | 1983 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | Winterbach | 28.06. | |
4,12 | Griebel, Martin | 1983 | LG Bodensee | Aulendorf | 03.08. | |
4,10 | Laube, Matthias | 1983 | LG Neckar-Enz | Weingarten | 30.06. | |
2,40 | Linsbauer, Matthias | 1982 | SV Remshalden | Winterbach | 28.06. | |
2,40 | Plocher, Laurids | 1982 | TV Sulz | Rottweil | 15.09. | |
2,20 | Schanbacher, Marc | 1982 | SV Remshalden | Weinstadt | 12.05. |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 7,64 | Münkle, Martin 1981 -- LG Filstal |
7,41 | +0,7 | Münkle, Martin | 1981 | LG Filstal | Bönnigheim | 09.05. |
7,01 | +0,0 | Bräuchle, Simon | 1981 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Essingen | 16.06. |
6,70 | +0,9 | Laube, Matthias | 1983 | LG Neckar-Enz | Schutterwald | 14.09. |
6,62 | +1,6 | Seyb, Thorsten | 1982 | LG Neckar-Enz | Lage | 24.08. |
6,37 | +1,1 | Lanwer, Sven | 1980 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Heilbronn | 08.06. |
6,27 | +0,0 | Schreijäg, Tobias | 1982 | TSV Geislingen | Albstadt | 21.07. |
6,08 | +0,0 | Pfrommer, Martin | 1979 | TV Altburg | Calw-Stammheim | 12.06. |
5,79 | +0,0 | Himmelein, Matthias | 1982 | LG Hohenlohe | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
5,61 | -0,9 | Hepperle, Mathias | 1982 | LG Neckar-Enz | Weingarten | 29.06. |
5,59 | +0,5 | Linsbauer, Matthias | 1982 | SV Remshalden | Igersheim | 28.09. |
5,35 | +0,0 | Plocher, Laurids | 1982 | TV Sulz | Albstadt-Tailfingen | 16.06. |
5,34 | +0,0 | Schanbacher, Marc | 1982 | SV Remshalden | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
Dreisprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 15,23 | Münkle, Martin 1981 -- LG Filstal |
14,98 | +2,0 | Bräuchle, Simon | 1981 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Karlsruhe | 23.06. |
13,81 | +0,8 | Rapp, Peter | 1983 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Stuttgart | 11.05. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 13,23 | Schreijäg, Tobias 1982 -- TSV Geislingen |
19,11 | Schmidt, Marco | 1983 | VfL Sindelfingen | Halle | 25.05. | |
13,42 | Schreijäg, Tobias | 1982 | TSV Geislingen | Burladingen | 20.07. | |
13,27 | Swierzyk, Daniel | 1980 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | Leinfelden | 21.09. | |
12,18 | Gäbler, Daniel | 1980 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
12,01 | Schwarzkopf, Daniel | 1981 | LG Sigmaringen | Wangen im Allgäu | 04.05. | |
11,94 | Laube, Matthias | 1983 | LG Neckar-Enz | Weingarten | 29.06. | |
11,73 | Keller, Martin | 1981 | LG Brenztal | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
11,13 | Seyb, Thorsten | 1982 | LG Neckar-Enz | Lage | 24.08. | |
10,81 | Hugger, Sebastian | 1981 | LG Oberschwaben | Wangen im Allgäu | 04.05. | |
10,39 | Plocher, Laurids | 1982 | TV Sulz | Rottweil | 14.09. |
10,12 | Hepperle, Mathias | 1982 | LG Neckar-Enz | Weingarten | 29.06. | |
10,03 | Kröger, Patrick | 1979 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 17.08. | |
9,36 | Pfrommer, Martin | 1979 | TV Altburg | Oberhaugstett | 07.07. | |
9,02 | Himmelein, Matthias | 1982 | LG Hohenlohe | Crailsheim | 20.04. | |
9,00 | Benzing, Daniel | 1981 | FSV Schwenningen | Schwenningen | 04.05. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 46,38 | Dallinger, Boris 1981 -- LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB |
50,74 | Dallinger, Boris | 1981 | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
38,61 | Schreijäg, Tobias | 1982 | TSV Geislingen | Geislingen | 17.05. | |
36,59 | Laube, Matthias | 1983 | LG Neckar-Enz | Weingarten | 30.06. | |
36,52 | Gäbler, Daniel | 1980 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
34,44 | Seyb, Thorsten | 1982 | LG Neckar-Enz | Weingarten | 30.06. | |
33,74 | Plocher, Laurids | 1982 | TV Sulz | Albstadt-Tailfingen | 16.06. | |
33,60 | Griebel, Martin | 1983 | LG Bodensee | Dornbirn/AUT | 22.06. | |
32,28 | Kröger, Patrick | 1979 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 17.08. | |
31,57 | Schwarzkopf, Daniel | 1981 | LG Sigmaringen | Altshausen | 14.04. | |
24,52 | Benzing, Daniel | 1981 | FSV Schwenningen | Schwenningen | 04.05. |
Hammerwurf 7.26kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 34,66 | Gross, Steffen 1982 -- TG Nürtingen |
46,10 | Rösiger, Dirk | 1983 | LG Neckar-Enz | Stuttgart | 11.05. | |
23,70 | Gäbler, Daniel | 1980 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Stuttgart | 11.05. | |
21,62 | Mertens, Florian | 1982 | LG Filder | Stuttgart | 11.05. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
Bestl. 2012: | 52,62 | Seyb, Thorsten 1982 -- LG Neckar-Enz |
53,30 | Laube, Matthias | 1983 | LG Neckar-Enz | Weingarten | 30.06. | |
51,31 | Seyb, Thorsten | 1982 | LG Neckar-Enz | Bönnigheim | 28.09. | |
44,92 | Plocher, Laurids | 1982 | TV Sulz | Schwenningen | 04.05. | |
37,82 | Schwarzkopf, Daniel | 1981 | LG Sigmaringen | Altshausen | 14.04. | |
36,70 | Schanbacher, Marc | 1982 | SV Remshalden | Weinstadt | 12.05. |
10-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
Bestl. 2012: | 6.606 | Seyb, Thorsten 1982 -- LG Neckar-Enz |
6.569 | Laube, Matthias | 1983 | LG Neckar-Enz | Lage | 24.08./ |
12,49(-1,6)-6,72(+3,2)-11,88-1,88-53,18/15,89(-1,1)-36,40-4,10-53,26-4:40,83 | 25.08. |
6.228 | Seyb, Thorsten | 1982 | LG Neckar-Enz | Lage | 24.08./ |
12,36(-2,3)-6,62(+1,6)-11,13-1,76-52,99/16,73(+0,8)-33,22-4,50-49,43-4:57,97 | 25.08. |
4.316 | Plocher, Laurids | 1982 | TV Sulz | Rottweil | 14.09./ |
12,37(+0,9)-5,02(+0,1)-10,39-1,56-56,43/20,62(+0,0)-31,63-2,40-37,88-5:23,20 | 15.09. |
3.535 | Schanbacher, Marc | 1982 | SV Remshalden | Weinstadt | 11.05./ |
12,97(+0,5)-5,06(-0,2)-7,87-1,56-59,35/22,64(-2,1)-17,42-2,20-36,70-5:16,17 | 12.05. |
Senioren M35 |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 11,53 | Müller, Dennis 1977 -- TSV Riederich |
11,58 | +1,9 | Rotzler, Matthias | 1974 | LG Welfen | Aulendorf | 06.07. |
11,75 | +0,2 | Roese, Tobias | 1975 | KSV Hoheneck | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
11,75 | +0,0 | Müller, Dennis | 1977 | TSV Riederich | Essingen | 16.06. |
11,80 | +0,8 | Teichmann, Stefan | 1978 | TSV Geislingen | Albstadt | 21.07. |
12,69 | +0,6 | Schmidt, Heiko | 1976 | LG Filder | Wehr | 06.07. |
12,81 | +0,5 | Kratt, Jan | 1977 | LG Neckar-Enz | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | 09.08. |
12,85 | +0,2 | Linder, Stefan | 1978 | LG Brenztal | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
12,93 | +0,0 | Schnabel, Joachim | 1974 | VfL Winterbach | Rechberghausen | 09.06. |
13,09 | +0,1 | Günter, Bernd | 1975 | SV Mitteltal-Obertal | Oberhaugstett | 07.07. |
13,12 | +0,2 | Retter, Jens | 1977 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
13,54 | +0,4 | Göpfert, Jens | 1977 | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | Weil der Stadt | 11.05. |
13,57 | +0,5 | Utz, Achim | 1978 | LG Kernen | Rommelshausen | 05.07. |
13,5 | +0,0 | Tröscher, Steffen | 1975 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 30.05. |
14,20 | +0,0 | Küver, Peter | 1978 | TSV Schwieberdingen | Flein | 12.10. |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 24,20 | Rotzler, Matthias 1974 -- LG Welfen |
24,37 | -0,2 | Müller, Dennis | 1977 | TSV Riederich | Essingen | 16.06. |
25,11 | -0,3 | Kouam Kengne, Hervé | 1975 | TB Bad Cannstatt | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
25,61 | +0,8 | Schmidt, Heiko | 1976 | LG Filder | Wehr | 06.07. |
26,12 | +0,1 | Kratt, Jan | 1977 | LG Neckar-Enz | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | 09.08. |
28,4 | +0,2 | Tröscher, Steffen | 1975 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 13.09. |
400 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 54,23 | Schmidt, Heiko 1976 -- LG Filder |
54,96 | Schmidt, Heiko | 1976 | LG Filder | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
61,93 | Retter, Jens | 1977 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
65,3 | Tröscher, Steffen | 1975 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 30.05. |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 2:01,83 | Schmidt, Heiko 1976 -- LG Filder |
2:03,71 | Schmidt, Heiko | 1976 | LG Filder | Rechberghausen | 09.06. | |
2:04,32 | Banzhaf, Thorsten | 1978 | TSV Riedlingen | Biberach | 24.07. | |
2:11,70 | Beckmann, Martin | 1977 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | Leinfelden | 21.09. | |
2:20,18 | Kuwilsky, René | 1977 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | Rheinau-Freistett | 16.06. |
1000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 2:44,54 | Schmidt, Heiko 1976 -- LG Filder |
2:56,60 | Kuwilsky, René | 1977 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | Lahr | 28.04. | |
3:11,12 | Schmidt, Heiko | 1976 | LG Filder | Denkendorf | 05.10. |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 4:29,96 | Schmidt, Heiko 1976 -- LG Filder |
4:07,96 | Freudenberger, Holger | 1977 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Emmendingen | 03.07. | |
4:27,32 | Schmidt, Heiko | 1976 | LG Filder | Stuttgart | 11.05. | |
4:30,76 | Maidel, Michael | 1978 | LG Filder | Stuttgart | 11.05. | |
4:41,85 | Kuwilsky, René | 1977 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | Köngen | 17.07. | |
4:58,96 | Eberenz, Hannes | 1975 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 27.08. | |
5:36,8 | Tröscher, Steffen | 1975 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 31.05. | |
5:40,27 | Retter, Jens | 1977 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. |
3000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 9:00,60 | Beckmann, Martin 1977 -- LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen |
8:26,83 | Freudenberger, Holger | 1977 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
8:57,02 | Beckmann, Martin | 1977 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | Erbach | 05.07. | |
9:04,12 | Banzhaf, Thorsten | 1978 | TSV Riedlingen | Erbach | 05.07. | |
9:32,36 | Collerone, Alessandro | 1976 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Rechberghausen | 12.06. | |
10:58,9 | Eberenz, Hannes | 1975 | Unterländer LG | Bad Mergentheim | 17.07. |
5000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 15:59,59 | Beckmann, Martin 1977 -- LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen |
14:35,08 | Freudenberger, Holger | 1977 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Koblenz | 15.05. | |
15:49,98 | Körner, Lutz | 1978 | LG Filder | Stuttgart | 11.05. | |
16:34,7 | Collerone, Alessandro | 1976 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Eislingen | 01.06. | |
16:53,87 | Beckmann, Martin | 1977 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | Leinfelden | 21.09. | |
17:15,52 | Böhme, Florian | 1978 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Flein | 31.08. | |
17:26,16 | Maidel, Michael | 1978 | LG Filder | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
17:37,73 | Di Vincenzo, Salvatore | 1976 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Heilbronn | 08.06. |
10000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 32:07,08 | Ruopp, Markus 1976 -- SV Ohmenhausen |
34:58,1 | Reichert, Holger | 1975 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | Freudenstadt | 03.10. | |
36:26,43 | Maidel, Michael | 1978 | LG Filder | Rechberghausen | 12.06. | |
36:40,20 | Digel, Michael | 1977 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Rechberghausen | 12.06. | |
41:32,8 | Hess, Sebastian | 1977 | VfL Ostelsheim | Calw-Stammheim | 11.09. |
10 km Str. |
Bestl. 2012: | 30:17 | Beckmann, Martin 1977 -- LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen |
31:07 | Freudenberger, Holger | 1977 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Bobingen | 21.09. | |
31:12 | Beckmann, Martin | 1977 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | Rheinzabern | 30.03. | |
32:09 | Harre, Jonathan | 1976 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Rastatt | 10.03. | |
33:18 | Kurray, Michael | 1976 | LG Welfen | Ravensburg | 29.06. | |
33:41 | Reichert, Holger | 1975 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | Calw | 23.03. | |
33:48 | Banzhaf, Thorsten | 1978 | TSV Riedlingen | Öpfingen | 30.03. | |
34:14 | Collerone, Alessandro | 1976 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Mössingen | 27.04. | |
35:15 | Digel, Michael | 1977 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Öpfingen | 30.03. | |
35:32 | Maidel, Michael | 1978 | LG Filder | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
35:34 | Schenk, Markus | 1976 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | Kiebingen | 23.03. |
35:37 | Luft, Viktor | 1974 | SV Rotfelden | Bad Liebenzell | 13.04. | |
35:47 | Neuchel, Andreas | 1977 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
35:52 | Di Vincenzo, Salvatore | 1976 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Hockenheim | 01.11. | |
36:16 | Kunz, Oliver | 1976 | Lauftreff Altburg | Hambrücken | 18.08. | |
36:18 | Brehm, Sven | 1977 | TSV Hildrizhausen | Rheinzabern | 30.03. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
Bestl. 2012: | 1:43:40 | TSV Crailsheim |
1:47:55 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Mössingen | 27.04. |
Collerone, Alessandro (1976) - 34:14; Digel, Michael (1977) - 35:53; Jacobsen, Sven (1970) - 37:48 |
1:51:36 | TF Feuerbach | Mössingen | 27.04. |
Assmann, Walter (1968) - 35:17; Wenzel, Alexander (1968) - 36:21; Schnurr, Marco (1977) - 39:58 |
1:54:23 | SV Rotfelden | Bad Liebenzell | 13.04. |
Luft, Viktor (1974) - 35:37; Mittelsdorf, Stefan (1972) - 38:55; Bubser, Steffen (1970) - 39:51 |
2:02:19 | LG Steinlach | Mössingen | 27.04. |
Wagner, Michael (1976) - 39:24; Herter, Stefan (1972) - 41:19; Geiger, Jochen (1975) - 41:36 |
2:04:56 | Lauftreff Auenwald e.V. | Bad Liebenzell | 13.04. |
Bauer, Michael (1970) - 39:16; Mieszkalski, Mike (1974) - 42:04; Lück, Volker (1961) - 43:36 |
Halbmarathon |
Bestl. 2012: | 1:07:58 | Freudenberger, Holger 1977 -- TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
1:06:56 | Beckmann, Martin | 1977 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:08:00 | Freudenberger, Holger | 1977 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Bergisch Gladbach | 14.04. | |
1:09:56 | Harre, Jonathan | 1976 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Bergisch Gladbach | 14.04. | |
1:12:51 | Reichert, Holger | 1975 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:13:58 | Aumann, Rainer | 1974 | TV Dettingen | Ulm | 29.09. | |
1:15:18 | Collerone, Alessandro | 1976 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Kandel | 10.03. | |
1:17:17 | Kunz, Oliver | 1976 | Lauftreff Altburg | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
1:18:07 | Wagner, Michael | 1976 | LG Steinlach | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:18:25 | Maidel, Michael | 1978 | LG Filder | Kandel | 10.03. | |
1:19:32 | Di Vincenzo, Salvatore | 1976 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Bergisch Gladbach | 14.04. |
1:19:36 | Groteloh, Sebastian | 1974 | TSV Schwarzenberg | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
1:19:40 | Spöcker, Stefan | 1975 | TSV Riedlingen | Ulm | 29.09. | |
1:19:41 | Gier, Sascha | 1977 | LG Welfen | Ulm | 29.09. | |
1:20:10 | Luft, Viktor | 1974 | SV Rotfelden | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:20:28 | Digel, Michael | 1977 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Bergisch Gladbach | 14.04. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
Bestl. 2012: | 4:21:44 | VfL Ostelsheim |
3:37:28 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Bergisch Gladbach | 14.04. |
Freudenberger, Holger (1977) - 1:08:00; Harre, Jonathan (1976) - 1:09:56; Di Vincenzo, Salvatore (1976) - 1:19:32 |
4:21:30 | SV Rotfelden | Kandel | 10.03. |
Lutz, Armin (1962) - 1:22:00; Luft, Viktor (1974) - 1:24:17; Dieterle, Werner (1964) - 1:35:13 |
4:26:47 | TSV Calw | Freiburg | 07.04. |
Kopp, Daniel (1978) - 1:23:27; Maidorn-Groth, Axel (1969) - 1:26:51; Bohn, Ralf (1963) - 1:36:29 |
4:36:25 | SV Oberkollbach | Karlsruhe | 22.09. |
Richter, Peter (1963) - 1:24:31; Vielmeier, Andreas (1957) - 1:35:13; Keppler, Stefan (1978) - 1:36:41 |
5:01:02 | LG Steinlach | Stuttgart | 23.06. |
Geiger, Jochen (1975) - 1:38:12; Doden, Michael (1961) - 1:41:21; Schlegel, Peter (1955) - 1:41:29 |
Marathon |
Bestl. 2012: | 2:23:30 | Freudenberger, Holger 1977 -- TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
2:23:14 | Freudenberger, Holger | 1977 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | München | 13.10. | |
2:41:38 | Lenz, Daniel | 1975 | LG Weinstadt | München | 13.10. | |
2:43:18 | Kunz, Oliver | 1976 | Lauftreff Altburg | Frankfurt | 27.10. | |
2:53:58 | Kopp, Daniel | 1978 | TSV Calw | Palma de Mallorca/ESP | 20.10. | |
2:54:27 | Höpfner, Marco | 1975 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Ulm | 29.09. | |
2:55:35 | Kuwilsky, René | 1977 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | München | 13.10. | |
2:56:14 | Schropp, Andreas | 1978 | Lauftreff Altburg | Kandel | 10.03. | |
2:56:43 | Maidel, Michael | 1978 | LG Filder | München | 13.10. | |
2:57:10 | Häcker, Thomas | 1975 | TSV Talheim | Heilbronn | 05.05. | |
2:59:22 | Wäger, Wolfgang | 1977 | SG Niederwangen | Bregenz | 07.10. |
3:03:09 | Schenk, Markus | 1976 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | Bregenz | 07.10. | |
3:07:12 | Maurer, Jürgen | 1974 | Lauftreff Auenwald e.V. | Bregenz | 07.10. | |
3:08:01 | Goetze, Jan | 1977 | TSV Calw | Steinheim | 20.10. | |
3:10:12 | Böhme, Florian | 1978 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Ulm | 29.09. | |
3:10:40 | Groteloh, Sebastian | 1974 | TSV Schwarzenberg | Köln | 13.10. |
100 km |
Bestl. 2012: | 7:43:52 | Kiebler, Jürgen 1973 -- TV 1846 Isny |
7:45:34 | Böhme, Florian | 1978 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Kienbaum | 13.04. | |
8:15:56 | Maisch, Andreas | 1975 | Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim | Kienbaum | 13.04. | |
9:11:10 | Schropp, Andreas | 1978 | Lauftreff Altburg | Biel/SUI | 07.06. |
110 m Hürden 0.991m |
Bestl. 2012: | 18,93 | Retter, Jens 1977 -- LAC Degerloch |
19,41 | -0,1 | Retter, Jens | 1977 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. |
3000 m Hindernis |
9:23,76 | Freudenberger, Holger | 1977 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Regensburg | 30.06. |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 1,66 | Brucker, Arne 1977 -- Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
1,48 | Retter, Jens | 1977 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
1,34 | Tröscher, Steffen | 1975 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 30.05. |
Stabhochsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 4,30 | Kaltenegger, Hubert 1975 -- VfL Winterbach |
4,30 | Kaltenegger, Hubert | 1975 | SSV Ulm 1846 | Köngen | 17.07. | |
2,30 | Retter, Jens | 1977 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
1,30 | Tröscher, Steffen | 1975 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 31.05. |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 5,88 | Rotzler, Matthias 1974 -- LG Welfen |
6,08 | +0,9 | Rotzler, Matthias | 1974 | LG Welfen | Aulendorf | 06.07. |
5,87 | -0,8 | Linder, Stefan | 1978 | LG Brenztal | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
5,74 | +0,0 | Leibold, Tobias | 1977 | TV Weilstetten | Weilstetten | 21.04. |
5,70 | +0,0 | Teichmann, Stefan | 1978 | TSV Geislingen | Albstadt-Tailfingen | 16.06. |
4,96 | -0,1 | Retter, Jens | 1977 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
4,88 | +0,0 | Günter, Bernd | 1975 | SV Mitteltal-Obertal | Oberhaugstett | 07.07. |
4,66 | +0,5 | Utz, Achim | 1978 | LG Kernen | Rommelshausen | 05.07. |
4,54 | +0,0 | Tröscher, Steffen | 1975 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 13.09. |
4,35 | -1,6 | Küver, Peter | 1978 | TSV Schwieberdingen | Oberderdingen | 19.07. |
Dreisprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 11,98 | Ehrler, Marcus 1973 -- TSV Laupheim |
9,72 | +1,2 | Mutschler, Ralf | 1974 | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | Reutlingen | 08.06. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 11,72 | Alber, Daniel 1977 -- LG Filder |
12,58 | Haumacher, Sven | 1976 | LG Teck | Unterlenningen | 21.07. | |
11,73 | Single, Markus | 1974 | TSGV Großbettlingen | Weilheim | 15.06. | |
10,70 | Rotzler, Matthias | 1974 | LG Welfen | Weingarten | 28.09. | |
10,44 | Schikora, Willi | 1976 | LG Kernen | Rommelshausen | 05.07. | |
10,24 | Utz, Achim | 1978 | LG Kernen | Weinstadt | 27.04. | |
10,03 | Krämer, Markus | 1976 | SGV Murr | Murr | 23.03. | |
9,91 | Teichmann, Stefan | 1978 | TSV Geislingen | Ostdorf | 28.06. | |
9,55 | Retter, Jens | 1977 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
9,51 | Oberst, Tobias | 1977 | LG Staufen | Hüttlingen | 06.07. | |
8,20 | Günter, Bernd | 1975 | SV Mitteltal-Obertal | Oberhaugstett | 07.07. |
8,17 | Küver, Peter | 1978 | TSV Schwieberdingen | Oberderdingen | 19.07. | |
7,99 | Göpfert, Jens | 1977 | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | Weil der Stadt | 11.05. | |
7,64 | Schnabel, Joachim | 1974 | VfL Winterbach | Rommelshausen | 05.07. | |
6,12 | Tröscher, Steffen | 1975 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 30.05. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 53,51 | Lischka, Michael 1973 -- SSV Ulm 1846 |
40,52 | Haumacher, Sven | 1976 | LG Teck | Unterlenningen | 21.07. | |
33,88 | Teichmann, Stefan | 1978 | TSV Geislingen | Burladingen | 20.07. | |
32,28 | Schikora, Willi | 1976 | LG Kernen | Rommelshausen | 18.09. | |
28,49 | Utz, Achim | 1978 | LG Kernen | Rommelshausen | 14.04. | |
26,97 | Krämer, Markus | 1976 | SGV Murr | Murr | 23.03. | |
25,25 | Retter, Jens | 1977 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
16,05 | Tröscher, Steffen | 1975 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 13.09. |
Hammerwurf 7.26kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 25,82 | Mutschler, Ralf 1974 -- LG Eningen-Reutlingen |
28,43 | Mutschler, Ralf | 1974 | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | Löffingen | 22.05. | |
23,82 | Maidel, Michael | 1978 | LG Filder | Stuttgart | 11.05. | |
20,88 | Küver, Peter | 1978 | TSV Schwieberdingen | Oßweil | 15.05. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
Bestl. 2012: | 43,34 | Ehrler, Marcus 1973 -- TSV Laupheim |
45,60 | Heinichen, Christoph | 1978 | LG Enz 72 | Oberderdingen | 19.07. | |
41,07 | Schikora, Willi | 1976 | LG Kernen | Rommelshausen | 18.09. | |
37,82 | Utz, Achim | 1978 | LG Kernen | Rommelshausen | 14.04. | |
34,64 | Retter, Jens | 1977 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
30,38 | Holweger, Jochen | 1978 | TV Weilstetten | Friedrichshafen | 09.08. | |
27,58 | Küver, Peter | 1978 | TSV Schwieberdingen | Oberderdingen | 19.07. | |
24,20 | Tröscher, Steffen | 1975 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 13.09. |
5-Kampf |
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
Bestl. 2012: | 1.766 | Nadler, Georg 1973 -- TSV Burladingen |
1.455 | Tröscher, Steffen | 1975 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 13.09. |
4,54(+0,0)-24,20-28,4(+0,2)-16,05-5:44,8 |
10-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
Bestl. 2012: | 4.155 | Retter, Jens 1977 -- LAC Degerloch |
3.909 | Retter, Jens | 1977 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09./ |
13,12(+0,2)-4,96(-0,1)-9,55-1,48-61,93/19,41(-0,1)-25,25-2,30-34,64-5:40,27 | 22.09. |
2.349 | Tröscher, Steffen | 1975 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 30.05./ |
13,5(+0,0)-4,50(+0,6)-6,12-1,34-65,3/aufg.-14,67-1,30-22,04-5:36,8 | 31.05. |
Senioren M40 |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 11,61 | Rackwitz, Stefan 1971 -- VfL Winterbach |
11,78 | +1,9 | Walter, Gunnar | 1972 | LG Filder | Langen | 07.07. |
12,28 | +0,5 | Bodenmüller, Klaus | 1969 | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | Weingarten | 27.04. |
12,28 | +0,0 | Ehrler, Marcus | 1973 | TSV Laupheim | Götzis/AUT | 16.06. |
12,29 | -0,1 | Muth, Bertram | 1973 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 31.08. |
12,30 | +0,6 | Ray, Armin Rana | 1972 | LG Filder | Köngen | 17.07. |
12,43 | -0,1 | Preißing, Andreas | 1970 | LG Brenztal | Flein | 31.08. |
12,49 | -0,4 | Engesser, Reinhard | 1969 | LG Bodensee | Aulendorf | 03.08. |
12,54 | +0,0 | Schnitzler, Martin | 1970 | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | Reutlingen | 08.06. |
12,61 | +0,4 | Lauter, Frank | 1969 | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | Essingen | 16.06. |
13,21 | -0,3 | Hoffmann, Ewald | 1969 | LG Winterlingen | Winterlingen | 20.09. |
13,53 | +0,0 | Nadler, Georg | 1973 | TSV Burladingen | Ostdorf | 04.05. |
13,68 | +0,4 | Buck, Ralf | 1972 | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | Weil der Stadt | 11.05. |
14,30 | -0,3 | Kern, Reinhold | 1971 | TSV Riedlingen | Winterlingen | 20.09. |
15,09 | +0,0 | Knödler, Steffen | 1969 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 12.10. |
15,85 | -0,4 | Paschke, Alexander | 1970 | LG Winterlingen | Winterlingen | 20.09. |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 24,72 | Bodenmüller, Klaus 1969 -- LG Östl.Bodenseekreis |
24,53 | -0,5 | Bodenmüller, Klaus | 1969 | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | Immenstaad | 09.06. |
24,96 | +0,0 | Schnitzler, Martin | 1970 | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | Reutlingen | 08.06. |
25,02 | +0,3 | Ray, Armin Rana | 1972 | LG Filder | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | 09.08. |
25,19 | +0,6 | Ehrler, Marcus | 1973 | TSV Laupheim | Götzis/AUT | 16.06. |
25,47 | +0,0 | Preißing, Andreas | 1970 | LG Brenztal | Erbach | 05.07. |
25,53 | +0,2 | Muth, Bertram | 1973 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 31.08. |
27,21 | +0,0 | Hübner, Markus | 1972 | LG Staufen | Essingen | 14.09. |
29,21 | +0,0 | Lorenz, Swen | 1972 | TSG Söflingen | Erbach | 05.07. |
400 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 53,43 | Bodenmüller, Klaus 1969 -- LG Östl.Bodenseekreis |
53,75 | Bodenmüller, Klaus | 1969 | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
54,82 | Ray, Armin Rana | 1972 | LG Filder | Köngen | 17.07. | |
58,35 | Preißing, Andreas | 1970 | LG Brenztal | Aulendorf | 03.08. | |
63,70 | Hoffmann, Ewald | 1969 | LG Winterlingen | Winterlingen | 21.09. | |
64,73 | Kern, Reinhold | 1971 | TSV Riedlingen | Winterlingen | 21.09. | |
73,83 | Paschke, Alexander | 1970 | LG Winterlingen | Winterlingen | 21.09. |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 2:03,09 | Bodenmüller, Klaus 1969 -- LG Östl.Bodenseekreis |
2:03,38 | Bodenmüller, Klaus | 1969 | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | Wangen im Allgäu | 04.05. | |
2:09,43 | Schweiker, Ralf | 1973 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Heilbronn | 08.06. | |
2:13,37 | Kern, Reinhold | 1971 | TSV Riedlingen | Mimmenhausen | 05.10. | |
2:13,75 | Jessen, Tom | 1972 | TSG Balingen | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
2:13,91 | Ray, Armin Rana | 1972 | LG Filder | Weilheim | 15.06. | |
2:17,69 | Böhm, Steffen | 1970 | LG Rems-Welland | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
2:18,3 | Jacobsen, Sven | 1970 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Göppingen | 21.07. | |
2:23,99 | Lorenz, Swen | 1972 | TSG Söflingen | Erbach | 05.07. | |
2:27,03 | Krawtschenko, Oleg | 1973 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 16.06. | |
2:41,68 | Hoffmann, Ewald | 1969 | LG Winterlingen | Winterlingen | 20.09. |
2:43,90 | Paschke, Alexander | 1970 | LG Winterlingen | Winterlingen | 20.09. | |
2:49,36 | Walz, Bernhard | 1970 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | Neckarsulm | 24.09. |
1000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 2:46,54 | Schmider, Wolfram 1968 -- LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald |
2:45,59 | Bodenmüller, Klaus | 1969 | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | Aulendorf | 21.04. | |
2:48,62 | Kern, Reinhold | 1971 | TSV Riedlingen | Illertissen | 11.05. | |
2:50,97 | Jessen, Tom | 1972 | TSG Balingen | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
3:02,97 | Ray, Armin Rana | 1972 | LG Filder | Denkendorf | 05.10. | |
3:04,5 | Gotsch, Armin | 1970 | VfL Ostelsheim | Horb | 10.07. |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 4:19,26 | Bauermeister, Kim 1970 -- TSV Riedlingen |
4:18,28 | Bauermeister, Kim | 1970 | TSV Riedlingen | Haiterbach | 15.06. | |
4:22,99 | Schweiker, Ralf | 1973 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Mönchengladbach | 13.07. | |
4:25,78 | Kern, Reinhold | 1971 | TSV Riedlingen | Aulendorf | 06.07. | |
4:30,06 | Illg, Jürgen | 1969 | LG Weinstadt | Calw-Stammheim | 12.06. | |
4:37,04 | Jessen, Tom | 1972 | TSG Balingen | Regensdorf/SUI | 13.08. | |
4:42,41 | Wörner, Steffen | 1969 | VfL Herrenberg | Calw-Stammheim | 12.06. | |
4:43,26 | Wörner, Thomas | 1971 | VfL Herrenberg | Calw-Stammheim | 12.06. | |
4:43,56 | Gotsch, Armin | 1970 | VfL Ostelsheim | Calw-Stammheim | 12.06. | |
4:49,79 | Vosseler, Matthias | 1969 | LG Filder | Köngen | 17.07. | |
4:50,44 | Bodenmüller, Klaus | 1969 | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | Tettnang | 29.09. |
4:54,36 | Krawtschenko, Oleg | 1973 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 31.08. | |
5:02,57 | Böhm, Steffen | 1970 | LG Rems-Welland | Ellwangen | 18.05. | |
5:30,96 | Hübner, Markus | 1972 | LG Staufen | Essingen | 14.09. | |
5:33,59 | Hoffmann, Ewald | 1969 | LG Winterlingen | Winterlingen | 21.09. | |
5:36,87 | Kaupp, Peter | 1969 | VfL Ostelsheim | Haiterbach | 15.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 9:27,47 | Kern, Reinhold 1971 -- TSV Riedlingen |
9:11,53 | Bauermeister, Kim | 1970 | TSV Riedlingen | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
9:24,18 | Illg, Jürgen | 1969 | LG Weinstadt | Bönnigheim | 09.05. | |
9:36,18 | Kern, Reinhold | 1971 | TSV Riedlingen | Erbach | 05.07. | |
9:40,5 | Kapitza, Peter Georg | 1972 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | Donaueschingen | 10.07. | |
9:52,37 | Jacobsen, Sven | 1970 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Hüttlingen | 06.07. | |
10:04,22 | Gotsch, Armin | 1970 | VfL Ostelsheim | Calw-Stammheim | 19.06. | |
10:22,14 | Lorenz, Swen | 1972 | TSG Söflingen | Erbach | 05.07. | |
10:36,19 | Böhm, Steffen | 1970 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 06.07. | |
10:50,36 | Schaaf, Paul | 1969 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Rechberghausen | 12.06. | |
10:52,19 | Krawtschenko, Oleg | 1973 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 07.09. |
11:01,55 | Fahrner, Andreas | 1973 | SV Böblingen | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | 09.08. |
5000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 16:25,23 | Schäfer, Michael 1970 -- LG Neckar-Erms |
15:55,70 | Illg, Jürgen | 1969 | LG Weinstadt | Koblenz | 15.05. | |
17:06,31 | Vosseler, Matthias | 1969 | LG Filder | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
17:21,12 | Jacobsen, Sven | 1970 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Flein | 31.08. | |
17:34,30 | Biba, Peter | 1969 | Unterländer LG | Untergruppenbach | 26.06. | |
17:37,6 | Gotsch, Armin | 1970 | VfL Ostelsheim | Horb | 10.07. | |
18:01,00 | Kern, Reinhold | 1971 | TSV Riedlingen | Winterlingen | 20.09. | |
18:04,38 | Jessen, Tom | 1972 | TSG Balingen | Ellwangen | 18.05. | |
18:32,39 | Böhm, Steffen | 1970 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. | |
18:47,67 | Medicke, Frank | 1970 | LC Aalener Spion | Essingen | 16.06. | |
18:50,56 | Weiland, Mario | 1972 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. |
18:57,05 | Hagelmayer, Stephan | 1969 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 15.06. | |
19:20,55 | Fahrner, Andreas | 1973 | SV Böblingen | Nufringen | 22.09. | |
20:21,00 | Hoffmann, Ewald | 1969 | LG Winterlingen | Winterlingen | 20.09. |
10000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 35:31,50 | Klie, Roland 1968 -- TSV Crailsheim |
33:26,46 | Austin-Kerl, Jürgen | 1970 | SSV Ulm 1846 | Köngen | 13.04. | |
35:23,32 | Vosseler, Matthias | 1969 | LG Filder | Flein | 06.04. | |
35:28,0 | Gotsch, Armin | 1970 | VfL Ostelsheim | Calw-Stammheim | 11.09. | |
36:33,29 | Biba, Peter | 1969 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 06.04. | |
36:49,2 | Heinzelmann, Heiko | 1969 | VfL Freudenstadt | Freudenstadt | 03.10. | |
37:52,7 | Moll, Gunther | 1972 | VfL Ostelsheim | Calw-Stammheim | 11.09. | |
37:54,6 | Bauermeister, Kim | 1970 | TSV Riedlingen | Freudenstadt | 03.10. | |
38:26,1 | Krenz, Dietmar | 1969 | VfL Freudenstadt | Freudenstadt | 03.10. | |
39:01,42 | Hagelmayer, Stephan | 1969 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 06.04. | |
39:48,19 | Böhm, Steffen | 1970 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 14.09. |
10 km Str. |
Bestl. 2012: | 33:41 | Illg, Jürgen 1969 -- LG Weinstadt |
33:20 | Austin-Kerl, Jürgen | 1970 | SSV Ulm 1846 | Ulm | 05.05. | |
33:21 | Kapitza, Peter Georg | 1972 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
34:07 | Illg, Jürgen | 1969 | LG Weinstadt | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
34:41 | Schneider, Heiko | 1969 | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | Bobingen | 21.09. | |
34:56 | Vosseler, Matthias | 1969 | LG Filder | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
35:13 | Gigl, Thomas | 1971 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | Neuhengstett | 26.10. | |
35:21 | Gotsch, Armin | 1970 | VfL Ostelsheim | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
35:29 | Krämer, Oliver | 1970 | Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
35:39 | Maucher, Johannes | 1969 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | Heilbronn | 29.09. | |
35:42 | Müller, Andreas | 1969 | LG Welfen | Blitzenreute | 26.07. |
35:54 | Lorenz, Swen | 1972 | TSG Söflingen | Bobingen | 21.09. | |
36:04 | Wörner, Thomas | 1971 | VfL Herrenberg | Bad Liebenzell | 13.05. | |
36:24 | Schmid, Guido | 1973 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | Bad Liebenzell | 13.04. | |
36:32 | Wellert, Roland | 1969 | TV Uhingen | Geislingen | 21.06. | |
36:34 | Voehringer, Bernd | 1969 | SV Auingen | Kiebingen | 23.03. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
Bestl. 2012: | 1:46:51 | VfL Ostelsheim |
1:50:09 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Kiebingen | 23.03. |
Koch, Matthias (1964) - 34:48; Riethmüller, Lars (1972) - 37:28; Mayer, Johannes C. (1973) - 37:53 |
1:54:56 | VfL Ostelsheim | Kiebingen | 23.03. |
Gotsch, Armin (1970) - 35:21; Moll, Gunther (1972) - 37:51; Sommer, Frank (1965) - 41:44 |
1:59:42 | TSV Kiebingen | Kiebingen | 23.03. |
Baeurle, Ulrich (1970) - 37:22; Grimm, Rainer (1966) - 40:40; Kienzle, Rupert (1966) - 41:40 |
2:01:01 | SC Neubulach | Bad Liebenzell | 13.04. |
Roller, Dieter (1968) - 38:29; Schmelzle, Thomas (1972) - 40:44; Ohngemach, Ulrich (1968) - 41:48 |
2:09:42 | Unterländer LG | Schefflenz | 24.03. |
Hagelmayer, Stephan (1969) - 40:03; Kraft, Andreas (1967) - 42:15; Szmechlik, Uwe (1956) - 47:24 |
Halbmarathon |
Bestl. 2012: | 1:14:51 | Hermann, Frank 1968 -- LSG Aalen |
1:14:22 | Kapitza, Peter Georg | 1972 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | Tuttlingen | 16.06. | |
1:16:02 | Fischer, Jürgen | 1973 | TSV Crailsheim | Niedernhall | 08.09. | |
1:16:49 | Vosseler, Matthias | 1969 | LG Filder | Kandel | 10.03. | |
1:17:17 | Müller, Andreas | 1969 | LG Welfen | Öpfingen | 30.03. | |
1:17:58 | Schwarz, Alexander Joach | 1973 | TSV Laupheim | Berlin | 07.04. | |
1:18:33 | Gotsch, Armin | 1970 | VfL Ostelsheim | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:19:03 | Schweiker, Ralf | 1973 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Bergisch Gladbach | 14.04. | |
1:19:43 | Hirrle, Klaus | 1971 | LG Dettingen/Erms | Ulm | 29.09. | |
1:19:55 | Voehringer, Bernd | 1969 | SV Auingen | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:20:26 | Gutbrod, Jochen | 1971 | IGL Reutlingen | Ulm | 29.09. |
1:21:20 | Krenz, Dietmar | 1969 | VfL Freudenstadt | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:21:44 | Mayer, Johannes C. | 1973 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:22:00 | Moch, Torsten | 1969 | LG Oberschwaben | Öpfingen | 30.03. | |
1:22:34 | Baeurle, Ulrich | 1970 | TSV Kiebingen | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:24:43 | Kunert, Günter | 1972 | LG Filder | Kandel | 10.03. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
Bestl. 2012: | 4:01:18 | TF Feuerbach |
3:55:55 | TSV Crailsheim | Ettlingen | 28.09. |
Fischer, Jürgen (1973) - 1:16:03; Seibold, Günter (1967) - 1:16:28; Klie, Roland (1968) - 1:23:24 |
4:05:21 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Ettlingen | 28.09. |
Koch, Matthias (1964) - 1:14:36; Ruckaberle, Oliver (1968) - 1:25:08; Riethmüller, Lars (1972) - 1:25:37 |
4:17:26 | VfL Ostelsheim | Stuttgart | 23.06. |
Gotsch, Armin (1970) - 1:18:33; Löffler, Klaus (1965) - 1:27:51; Sommer, Frank (1965) - 1:31:02 |
4:30:40 | TSV Talheim | Heilbronn | 05.05. |
Kudicke, Jochen (1970) - 1:26:36; Holzwarth, Thomas (1969) - 1:29:19; Müller, Rene (1973) - 1:34:45 |
4:31:39 | LG Steinlach | Stuttgart | 23.06. |
Schneider, Dieter (1954) - 1:28:30; Hörmann, Ralf (1963) - 1:29:18; Herter, Stefan (1972) - 1:33:51 |
4:34:47 | TSV Kiebingen | Stuttgart | 23.06. |
Baeurle, Ulrich (1970) - 1:22:34; Geiger, Harald (1968) - 1:35:49; Geiger, Wolfgang (1965) - 1:36:24 |
4:49:26 | VfL Ostelsheim II | Stuttgart | 23.06. |
Beuerle, Uwe (1961) - 1:33:12; Stahl, Thomas (1973) - 1:34:49; Gubitzer, Wilhelm (1950) - 1:41:25 |
5:08:40 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | Heilbronn | 05.05. |
Bühl, Heinz (1964) - 1:36:34; Walz, Bernhard (1970) - 1:43:59; Kleeberg, Jürgen (1949) - 1:48:07 |
Marathon |
Bestl. 2012: | 2:47:56 | Scholz, Christian 1971 -- Turnverein Oeffingen |
2:42:37 | Strecke, Michael | 1973 | SSV Ulm 1846 | Ulm | 29.09. | |
2:43:52 | Gotsch, Armin | 1970 | VfL Ostelsheim | Kandel | 10.03. | |
2:48:31 | Bruder, Mark | 1972 | LG Welfen | München | 13.10. | |
2:48:58 | Mayer, Johannes C. | 1973 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Berlin | 29.09. | |
2:50:50 | Schwarz, Alexander Joach | 1973 | TSV Laupheim | München | 13.10. | |
2:55:34 | Schaaf, Paul | 1969 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | München | 13.10. | |
2:57:48 | Geißler, Christoph | 1972 | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | München | 13.10. | |
2:59:14 | Schuster, Stefan | 1973 | MTV Stuttgart | Berlin | 29.09. | |
2:59:25 | Wetzel, Stefan | 1969 | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
2:59:53 | Krenz, Dietmar | 1969 | VfL Freudenstadt | München | 13.10. |
3:03:40 | Scholz, Volker | 1969 | LG Filder | München | 13.10. | |
3:04:47 | Reiff, Thomas | 1969 | TG Schömberg | Bad Waldsee | 11.05. | |
3:08:10 | Moll, Gunther | 1972 | VfL Ostelsheim | Palma de Mallorca/ESP | 20.10. | |
3:21:56 | Klingler, Klaus | 1969 | Ausdauersportteam Süßen | Hamburg | 21.04. | |
3:23:29 | Kaiser, Alexander | 1969 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Frankfurt | 27.10. |
Marathon Ma. |
9:17:37 | VfL Ostelsheim | Kandel | 10.03. |
Gotsch, Armin (1970) - 2:43:52; Hecke, Friedemann (1961) - 3:08:20; Held, Volker (1967) - 3:25:25 |
9:18:23 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | München | 13.10. |
Funk, Christian (1968) - 2:49:14; Schaaf, Paul (1969) - 2:55:34; Fallier, Alexander (1969) - 3:33:35 |
100 km |
Bestl. 2012: | 11:48:26 | Aschmann, Marc 1969 -- VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
7:35:39 | Kiebler, Jürgen | 1973 | TV 1846 Isny | Kienbaum | 13.04. |
110 m Hürden 0.991m |
Bestl. 2012: | 15,36 | Walter, Gunnar 1972 -- LG Filder |
15,15 | +1,7 | Walter, Gunnar | 1972 | LG Filder | Mönchengladbach | 12.07. |
15,30 | +1,7 | Ehrler, Marcus | 1973 | TSV Laupheim | Mönchengladbach | 12.07. |
22,30 | -0,3 | Nadler, Georg | 1973 | TSV Burladingen | Albstadt-Tailfingen | 03.05. |
400 m Hürden 0.914m |
Bestl. 2012: | 63,07 | Preißing, Andreas 1970 -- LG Brenztal |
59,95 | Ehrler, Marcus | 1973 | TSV Laupheim | Dornbirn/AUT | 22.06. |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 1,60 | Lauter, Frank 1969 -- WGL Schwäbisch Hall |
1,65 | Zubac, Christian | 1973 | MTV Stuttgart | Flein | 07.09. | |
1,62 | Lauter, Frank | 1969 | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | Essingen | 16.06. | |
1,60 | Fischer, Dirk | 1971 | TB Neuffen | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
1,60 | Muth, Bertram | 1973 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 31.08. | |
1,40 | Schneider, Andreas | 1972 | SV Remshalden | Igersheim | 28.09. |
Stabhochsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 3,82 | Class, Harald 1968 -- LSG Aalen |
3,65 | Schneider, Andreas | 1972 | SV Remshalden | Essingen | 25.07. | |
3,50 | Freudenreich, Thilo | 1970 | VfL Winterbach | Ludwigsburg | 03.07. |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 6,36 | Rackwitz, Stefan 1971 -- VfL Winterbach |
6,00 | +0,9 | Ehrler, Marcus | 1973 | TSV Laupheim | Götzis/AUT | 16.06. |
5,69 | +1,2 | Lauter, Frank | 1969 | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
5,63 | +0,0 | Muth, Bertram | 1973 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 07.09. |
5,36 | -0,3 | Schneider, Andreas | 1972 | SV Remshalden | Igersheim | 28.09. |
5,10 | -0,8 | Hübner, Markus | 1972 | LG Staufen | Essingen | 14.09. |
4,95 | +0,1 | Nadler, Georg | 1973 | TSV Burladingen | Weilstetten | 21.04. |
3,79 | +0,1 | Walz, Bernhard | 1970 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | Neckarsulm | 24.09. |
3,55 | -0,5 | Knödler, Steffen | 1969 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 12.10. |
Dreisprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 11,61 | Lauter, Frank 1969 -- WGL Schwäbisch Hall |
11,77 | +0,3 | Lauter, Frank | 1969 | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | Heilbronn | 08.06. |
11,39 | -1,9 | Ehrler, Marcus | 1973 | TSV Laupheim | Inssbruck/AUT | 19.05. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 16,05 | Deuschle, Andreas 1968 -- VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
14,47 | Lischka, Michael | 1973 | SSV Ulm 1846 | Burgau | 14.08. | |
11,51 | Fischer, Dirk | 1971 | TB Neuffen | Metzingen | 14.04. | |
11,49 | Lange, Marc | 1972 | SV Nufringen | Köngen | 13.04. | |
10,79 | Ehrler, Marcus | 1973 | TSV Laupheim | Wangen im Allgäu | 04.05. | |
10,77 | Nadler, Georg | 1973 | TSV Burladingen | Radolfzell | 16.03. | |
10,30 | Schleenbecker, Frank | 1970 | LG Welfen | Wangen im Allgäu | 04.05. | |
10,27 | Schreiner, Bernd | 1969 | LAC Degerloch | Köngen | 13.04. | |
10,14 | Bruder, Hans Martin | 1970 | TV Oberhaugstett | Oberhaugstett | 03.10. | |
10,10 | Schaufler, Uli | 1969 | LG Teck | Weilheim | 15.06. | |
9,89 | Seher, Helmut | 1970 | LG Hohenlohe | Schrozberg | 13.04. |
9,24 | Buck, Ralf | 1972 | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | Weil der Stadt | 28.09. | |
8,67 | Knödler, Steffen | 1969 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 12.10. | |
8,10 | Venditti, Albino | 1971 | TV Weilstetten | Geislingen | 15.09. | |
7,83 | Muth, Bertram | 1973 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 12.10. | |
7,54 | Walz, Bernhard | 1970 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | Neckarsulm | 24.09. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 39,98 | Fischer, Dirk 1971 -- TB Neuffen |
37,82 | Fischer, Dirk | 1971 | TB Neuffen | Metzingen | 14.04. | |
37,05 | Seher, Helmut | 1970 | LG Hohenlohe | Igersheim | 19.10. | |
35,73 | Frey, Alexander | 1973 | LG Neckar-Enz | Stuttgart | 11.05. | |
31,34 | Bruder, Hans Martin | 1970 | TV Oberhaugstett | Oberhaugstett | 03.10. | |
26,76 | Schreiner, Bernd | 1969 | LAC Degerloch | Flein | 31.08. | |
26,52 | Schleenbecker, Frank | 1970 | LG Welfen | Wangen im Allgäu | 04.05. | |
25,19 | Buck, Ralf | 1972 | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | Weil der Stadt | 28.09. | |
25,14 | Nadler, Georg | 1973 | TSV Burladingen | Radolfzell | 16.03. | |
21,62 | Venditti, Albino | 1971 | TV Weilstetten | Geislingen | 15.09. | |
20,54 | Hübner, Markus | 1972 | LG Staufen | Essingen | 14.09. |
Hammerwurf 7.26kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 48,93 | Kontos, Antonios 1970 -- VfL Sindelfingen |
48,85 | Kontos, Antonios | 1970 | VfL Sindelfingen | Langenbrand | 08.06. | |
42,94 | Hezel, Veit | 1970 | VfL Waiblingen | Waiblingen | 14.09. | |
37,12 | Fischer, Dirk | 1971 | TB Neuffen | Helmsheim | 31.05. | |
29,24 | Özdirekcan, Suat | 1971 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Stuttgart | 11.05. | |
25,31 | Fahrion, Dirk | 1969 | LG Filder | Heidenheim | 29.06. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
Bestl. 2012: | 45,86 | Fischer, Dirk 1971 -- TB Neuffen |
49,82 | Fischer, Dirk | 1971 | TB Neuffen | Weilheim | 15.06. | |
44,39 | Ehrler, Marcus | 1973 | TSV Laupheim | Inssbruck/AUT | 19.05. | |
41,70 | Lange, Marc | 1972 | SV Nufringen | Köngen | 13.04. | |
38,97 | Schaufler, Uli | 1969 | LG Teck | Weilheim | 15.06. | |
38,50 | Nadler, Georg | 1973 | TSV Burladingen | Ostdorf | 28.06. | |
38,21 | Schleenbecker, Frank | 1970 | LG Welfen | Wangen im Allgäu | 04.05. | |
36,99 | Knödler, Steffen | 1969 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 31.08. | |
36,19 | Schneider, Andreas | 1972 | SV Remshalden | Weinstadt-Endersbach | 27.04. | |
32,21 | Hübner, Markus | 1972 | LG Staufen | Essingen | 14.09. | |
25,83 | Freudenreich, Thilo | 1970 | VfL Winterbach | Winterbach | 21.09. |
Gewicht |
Bestl. 2012: | 15,47 | Kontos, Antonios 1970 -- VfL Sindelfingen |
11,63 | Fischer, Dirk | 1971 | TB Neuffen | Zella-Mehlis | 24.08. |
5-Kampf |
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
Bestl. 2012: | 2.205 | Frisch, Gerald 1969 -- LG Freiberg a.N. |
2.188 | Hübner, Markus | 1972 | LG Staufen | Essingen | 14.09. |
5,10(-0,8)-32,21-27,21(+0,0)-20,54-5:30,96 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg) |
Bestl. 2012: | 2.938 | Fischer, Dirk 1971 -- TB Neuffen |
2.877 | Fischer, Dirk | 1971 | TB Neuffen | Zella-Mehlis | 24.08. |
31,96-11,20-34,58-44,69-11,63 |
Senioren M45 |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 12,35 | Unger, Klaus 1966 -- TV Hochdorf |
12,54 | -0,1 | Unger, Klaus | 1966 | TV Hochdorf | Flein | 31.08. |
12,58 | +0,6 | Poppeck, Michael | 1967 | TSV Gomaringen | Köngen | 17.07. |
12,74 | +1,8 | Burkhardt, Jörg | 1964 | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | Schützlingen | 15.09. |
12,76 | +0,5 | Schwiederek, Uwe | 1965 | TV Vaihingen/Enz | Flein | 17.08. |
12,85 | -0,1 | Burgstahler, Hans-Jürgen | 1964 | VfL Sindelfingen | Flein | 31.08. |
12,99 | -0,1 | Müller, Christoph | 1967 | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | Flein | 31.08. |
13,11 | -0,5 | Schmid, Frank | 1967 | VfL Fluorn | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
13,24 | -0,3 | Hepperle, Wolfgang | 1966 | LG Neckar-Enz | Besigheim | 24.07. |
13,36 | +0,0 | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 | LG Rems-Welland | Horgau | 07.08. |
13,53 | -0,1 | Espig, Thomas | 1968 | LAC Degerloch | Flein | 31.08. |
13,54 | +0,0 | Götting, Daniel | 1968 | TSV Meßstetten | Ostdorf | 04.05. |
13,5 | -0,5 | Luckscheiter, Uwe | 1965 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 30.05. |
13,75 | Gentner, Helmut | 1965 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 06.07. | |
13,77 | +1,4 | Halwas, Torsten | 1965 | Sportverein Oberderdingen | Oberderdingen | 19.07. |
13,84 | +0,0 | Domscheit, Peter | 1964 | TSV Meßstetten | Ostdorf | 04.05. |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 25,13 | Unger, Klaus 1966 -- TV Hochdorf |
25,68 | -0,4 | Poppeck, Michael | 1967 | TSV Gomaringen | Löffingen | 06.07. |
25,75 | +0,6 | Müller, Christoph | 1967 | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | Flein | 31.08. |
25,93 | +0,2 | Unger, Klaus | 1966 | TV Hochdorf | Flein | 31.08. |
26,25 | +0,2 | Schwiederek, Uwe | 1965 | TV Vaihingen/Enz | Flein | 31.08. |
26,60 | +0,0 | Saur, Jürgen | 1966 | TV Hochdorf | Stuttgart | 28.04. |
26,90 | +0,0 | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 06.07. |
27,05 | +0,6 | Burgstahler, Hans-Jürgen | 1964 | VfL Sindelfingen | Flein | 31.08. |
27,15 | +0,6 | Hepperle, Wolfgang | 1966 | LG Neckar-Enz | Flein | 31.08. |
27,44 | +0,0 | Espig, Thomas | 1968 | LAC Degerloch | Essingen | 14.09. |
27,47 | +0,2 | Gentner, Helmut | 1965 | LG Rems-Welland | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
28,00 | +0,0 | Hentschel, Thomas | 1967 | SGV Murr | Stuttgart | 28.04. |
27,9 | +0,2 | Luckscheiter, Uwe | 1965 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 13.09. |
28,53 | +0,6 | Fischer, Thomas | 1966 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 31.08. |
28,53 | -0,9 | Halwas, Torsten | 1965 | Sportverein Oberderdingen | Nieder-Olm | 28.09. |
29,18 | +0,7 | Möller, Georg | 1965 | TB Tailfingen | Albstadt | 21.07. |
400 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 54,78 | Müller, Dr.Christoph 1967 -- WGL Schwäbisch Hall |
57,16 | Müller, Christoph | 1967 | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | Crailsheim | 20.07. | |
58,53 | Schmider, Wolfram | 1968 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | Mönchengladbach | 13.07. | |
58,80 | Kolb, Rainer | 1966 | LG Rems-Welland | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
58,83 | Schwiederek, Uwe | 1965 | TV Vaihingen/Enz | Besigheim | 24.07. | |
59,55 | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 06.07. | |
61,03 | Hentschel, Thomas | 1967 | SGV Murr | Besigheim | 24.07. | |
62,08 | Schönwald, Matthias | 1966 | TSV Laupheim | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
63,73 | Espig, Thomas | 1968 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
63,9 | Luckscheiter, Uwe | 1965 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 30.05. | |
64,45 | Götz, Michael | 1966 | SGV Murr | Helmsheim | 01.06. |
65,99 | Giunta, Antonio | 1965 | MTV Stuttgart | Flein | 17.08. | |
68,9 | Warburg, Niels | 1967 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 30.05. | |
69,11 | Möller, Georg | 1965 | TB Tailfingen | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
70,34 | Schuler, Manfred | 1964 | VfL Ostdorf | Rottweil | 15.09. |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 2:07,34 | Metzger, Ulrich 1964 -- LV Pliezhausen 2012 |
2:08,30 | Schmider, Wolfram | 1968 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | Köngen | 17.07. | |
2:09,92 | Valecka, Martin | 1965 | Nonplusultra Esslingen | Köngen | 17.07. | |
2:11,75 | Baier, Jörn | 1966 | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
2:13,35 | Greulich, Dieter | 1968 | TSG Söflingen | Friedrichshafen | 02.08. | |
2:13,6 | Bauer, Christoph | 1966 | FSV Schwenningen | Donaueschingen | 10.07. | |
2:14,91 | Kolb, Rainer | 1966 | LG Rems-Welland | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
2:16,88 | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 | LG Rems-Welland | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
2:17,80 | Schönwald, Matthias | 1966 | TSV Laupheim | Wangen im Allgäu | 04.05. | |
2:18,61 | Müller, Christoph | 1967 | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | Besigheim | 24.07. | |
2:19,96 | Schwiederek, Uwe | 1965 | TV Vaihingen/Enz | Flein | 27.08. |
2:23,30 | Götz, Michael | 1966 | SGV Murr | Bietigheim-Bissingen | 04.05. | |
2:25,41 | Giunta, Antonio | 1965 | MTV Stuttgart | München | 22.09. | |
2:26,66 | Thomeczek, Christian | 1966 | LG Steinlach | Plochingen | 06.09. | |
2:29,60 | Möller, Georg | 1965 | TB Tailfingen | Albstadt-Tailfingen | 16.06. | |
2:30,02 | Luckscheiter, Uwe | 1965 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Köngen | 17.07. |
1000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 2:47,82 | Valecka, Martin 1965 -- TV Zell a.N. |
2:46,64 | Schmider, Wolfram | 1968 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
3:03,75 | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 | LG Rems-Welland | Horgau | 07.08. | |
3:10,50 | Giunta, Antonio | 1965 | MTV Stuttgart | Flein | 07.09. | |
3:13,3 | Wolf, Frank | 1964 | LC Waldachtal | Horb | 10.07. | |
3:19,89 | Schwiederek, Uwe | 1965 | TV Vaihingen/Enz | Flein | 07.09. | |
3:21,6 | Möller, Georg | 1965 | TB Tailfingen | Horb | 10.07. |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 4:20,27 | Moulai-Ali, Abdelkader 1963 -- VfL Waiblingen |
4:37,50 | Greulich, Dieter | 1968 | TSG Söflingen | Besigheim | 24.07. | |
4:39,46 | Baier, Jörn | 1966 | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
4:43,00 | Bauer, Christoph | 1966 | FSV Schwenningen | Sulz | 08.09. | |
4:46,00 | Schönwald, Matthias | 1966 | TSV Laupheim | Ellwangen | 18.05. | |
4:47,53 | Spiekermann, Markus | 1967 | Lauftreff Altburg | Calw-Stammheim | 12.06. | |
4:47,78 | Götz, Michael | 1966 | SGV Murr | Mönchengladbach | 13.07. | |
4:51,45 | Kolb, Rainer | 1966 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 16.06. | |
4:58,75 | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 14.09. | |
4:59,15 | Kober, Gregor | 1967 | Lauftreff Altburg | Calw-Stammheim | 12.06. | |
5:05,06 | Spillmann, Achim | 1967 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 27.08. |
5:06,93 | Wolf, Frank | 1964 | LC Waldachtal | Calw-Stammheim | 12.06. | |
5:09,00 | Giunta, Antonio | 1965 | MTV Stuttgart | Winterlingen | 21.09. | |
5:13,33 | Saur, Jürgen | 1966 | TV Hochdorf | Jüterbog | 22.06. | |
5:17,80 | Ohngemach, Ulrich | 1968 | SC Neubulach | Calw-Stammheim | 12.06. | |
5:27,51 | Möller, Georg | 1965 | TB Tailfingen | Albstadt | 21.07. |
3000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 9:18,40 | Moulai-Ali, Abdelkader 1963 -- VfL Waiblingen |
9:58,76 | Lecon, Carsten | 1965 | LSG Aalen | Flein | 06.04. | |
10:04,66 | Wenzel, Alexander | 1968 | TF Feuerbach | Köngen | 17.07. | |
10:29,49 | Klie, Roland | 1968 | TSV Crailsheim | Dinkelsbühl | 15.09. | |
10:31,65 | Spiekermann, Markus | 1967 | Lauftreff Altburg | Calw-Stammheim | 19.06. | |
10:42,3 | Beerlage, Bernhard | 1965 | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | Bad Mergentheim | 17.07. | |
10:46,13 | Kober, Gregor | 1967 | Lauftreff Altburg | Calw-Stammheim | 19.06. | |
10:51,29 | Schumann, Andreas | 1968 | TF Feuerbach | Köngen | 17.07. | |
11:03,01 | Wolf, Frank | 1964 | LC Waldachtal | Calw-Stammheim | 19.06. | |
11:16,20 | Ohngemach, Ulrich | 1968 | SC Neubulach | Calw-Stammheim | 19.06. | |
11:32,5 | Kraft, Andreas | 1967 | Unterländer LG | Bad Mergentheim | 17.07. |
11:54,18 | Sommer, Frank | 1965 | VfL Ostelsheim | Calw-Stammheim | 19.06. | |
12:30,05 | Fischer, Thomas | 1966 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 07.09. | |
13:07,59 | Kleinert, Markus | 1965 | VfL Ostelsheim | Calw-Stammheim | 19.06. |
5000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 16:23,67 | Seibold, Günter 1967 -- TSV Crailsheim |
17:05,14 | Assmann, Walter | 1968 | TF Feuerbach | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
17:07,16 | Wenzel, Alexander | 1968 | TF Feuerbach | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
17:09,11 | Lecon, Carsten | 1965 | LSG Aalen | Ellwangen | 18.05. | |
17:38,28 | Ambacher, Thomas | 1964 | LG Neckar-Enz | Stuttgart | 11.05. | |
17:43,09 | Klie, Roland | 1968 | TSV Crailsheim | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
18:33,78 | Schumann, Andreas | 1968 | TF Feuerbach | Besigheim | 24.07. | |
18:40,18 | Wolf, Frank | 1964 | LC Waldachtal | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
18:43,15 | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 | LG Rems-Welland | Dinkelsbühl | 27.06. | |
18:46,98 | Beerlage, Bernhard | 1965 | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | Flein | 31.08. | |
18:49,0 | Schönwald, Matthias | 1966 | TSV Laupheim | Neu-Ulm | 15.05. |
19:20,80 | Thomeczek, Christian | 1966 | LG Steinlach | Plochingen | 06.09. | |
19:40,02 | Kraft, Andreas | 1967 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 27.08. | |
19:47,07 | Höschele, Jochen | 1968 | Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim | Besigheim | 24.07. | |
19:56,86 | Zdebik, Peter | 1965 | TSG Ehingen | Aulendorf | 03.08. |
10000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 33:43,3 | Lafrenz, Fabian 1966 -- LG Neckar-Enz |
36:05,68 | Lecon, Carsten | 1965 | LSG Aalen | Essingen | 14.09. | |
36:58,42 | Klie, Roland | 1968 | TSV Crailsheim | Flein | 06.04. | |
37:56,06 | Gissel, Peter | 1967 | LG Welfen | Friedrichshafen | 09.08. | |
38:17,6 | Kober, Gregor | 1967 | Lauftreff Altburg | Calw-Stammheim | 11.09. | |
38:17,9 | Spiekermann, Markus | 1967 | Lauftreff Altburg | Calw-Stammheim | 11.09. | |
39:01,7 | Wolf, Frank | 1964 | LC Waldachtal | Calw-Stammheim | 11.09. | |
39:32,9 | Hauck, Peter | 1967 | SV Rotfelden | Calw-Stammheim | 11.09. | |
39:50,9 | Ohngemach, Ulrich | 1968 | SC Neubulach | Calw-Stammheim | 11.09. | |
40:56,68 | Zeilinger, Bernd | 1965 | Ausdauersportteam Süßen | Rechberghausen | 12.06. | |
41:10,21 | Böhringer, Thomas | 1968 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Rechberghausen | 12.06. |
41:41,4 | Schmidt, Lothar | 1967 | SC Neubulach | Calw-Stammheim | 11.09. |
10 km Str. |
Bestl. 2012: | 33:29 | Koch, Matthias 1964 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
34:06 | Koch, Matthias | 1964 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Rheinzabern | 15.12. | |
34:15 | Sommer, Michael | 1964 | Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
34:25 | Hermann, Frank | 1968 | LSG Aalen | Bobingen | 21.09. | |
34:28 | Seibold, Günter | 1967 | TSV Crailsheim | Schwäbisch Hall | 06.01. | |
34:45 | Assmann, Walter | 1968 | TF Feuerbach | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
35:27 | Wenzel, Alexander | 1968 | TF Feuerbach | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
35:40 | Lecon, Carsten | 1965 | LSG Aalen | Bobingen | 21.09. | |
35:43 | Lafrenz, Fabian | 1966 | LG Neckar-Enz | Freiberg | 19.07. | |
36:10 | Weidner, Ingo | 1968 | LG Filder | Rheinzabern | 30.03. | |
36:23 | Häber, Dirk | 1968 | DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | Schwäbisch Hall | 06.01. |
36:28 | Kober, Gregor | 1967 | Lauftreff Altburg | Bad Liebenzell | 13.04. | |
36:31 | Spiekermann, Markus | 1967 | Lauftreff Altburg | Calw | 23.03. | |
36:51 | Roos, Martin | 1968 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Geislingen | 21.06. | |
37:17 | Hüttner, Steffen | 1964 | TSV Kusterdingen | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
37:20 | Taferner, Lothar | 1967 | LSG Aalen | Bobingen | 21.09. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
Bestl. 2012: | 1:58:19 | LG Neckar-Enz |
1:47:25 | LSG Aalen | Bobingen | 21.09. |
Hermann, Frank (1968) - 34:25; Lecon, Carsten (1965) - 35:40; Taferner, Lothar (1967) - 37:20 |
1:49:26 | Lauftreff Altburg | Bad Liebenzell | 13.04. |
Paulo, Sergio (1963) - 36:02; Kober, Gregor (1967) - 36:28; Spiekermann, Markus (1967) - 36:56 |
1:54:31 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Kiebingen | 23.03. |
Ruckaberle, Oliver (1968) - 37:57; Conte, Luigi (1961) - 38:07; Roth, Hans-Jürgen (1964) - 38:27 |
1:56:11 | TSV Kusterdingen | Kiebingen | 23.03. |
Hüttner, Steffen (1964) - 37:17; Steißlinger, Ralf (1965) - 37:23; Vetter, Andreas (1964) - 41:31 |
1:59:03 | TSG Backnang | Bad Liebenzell | 13.04. |
Baumann, Jürgen (1968) - 38:25; Gruber, Gernot (1963) - 39:56; Schestag, Harald (1967) - 40:42 |
2:00:48 | TSG Ehingen | Mössingen | 27.04. |
Fieder, Jürgen (1968) - 38:19; März, Winfried (1956) - 40:30; Zdebik, Peter (1965) - 41:59 |
2:05:35 | LG Steinlach | Kiebingen | 23.03. |
Grundmann, Martin (1965) - 38:30; Scheid, Wilfried (1967) - 43:24; Strohmaier, Marcus (1967) - 43:41 |
2:09:41 | SV Rotfelden | Bad Liebenzell | 13.04. |
Hauck, Peter (1967) - 40:59; Stingl, Jürgen (1965) - 43:01; Geiger, Michael (1958) - 45:41 |
2:11:26 | TSV Schmiden | Bad Liebenzell | 13.04. |
Neubert, Carsten (1965) - 40:57; Herrmann, Reiner (1959) - 44:29; Riese, Lothar (1950) - 46:00 |
2:12:29 | KSG Gerlingen | Bad Liebenzell | 13.04. |
Wahl, Jochen (1959) - 43:43; Zimmerer, Eugen (1950) - 43:54; Nufer, Martin (1966) - 44:52 |
2:27:28 | LG Steinlach II | Kiebingen | 23.03. |
Müller, Christian (1967) - 45:48; Pescheck, Achim (1967) - 50:42; Thomeczek, Christian (1966) - 50:58 |
Halbmarathon |
Bestl. 2012: | 1:11:32 | Lafrenz, Fabian 1966 -- LG Neckar-Enz |
1:13:18 | Lafrenz, Fabian | 1966 | LG Neckar-Enz | Bergisch Gladbach | 14.04. | |
1:13:45 | Kimmann, Michael | 1966 | LG Neckar-Enz | Bergisch Gladbach | 14.04. | |
1:14:36 | Koch, Matthias | 1964 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Ettlingen | 28.09. | |
1:16:28 | Seibold, Günter | 1967 | TSV Crailsheim | Ettlingen | 28.09. | |
1:17:08 | De Franceschi, Luigi | 1964 | SV Ohmenhausen | Öpfingen | 30.03. | |
1:17:11 | Kaps, Klaus | 1966 | LG Neckar-Enz | Kandel | 10.03. | |
1:17:40 | Assmann, Walter | 1968 | TF Feuerbach | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:17:46 | Greulich, Dieter | 1968 | TSG Söflingen | Ulm | 29.09. | |
1:18:33 | Funk, Christian | 1968 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Kandel | 10.03. | |
1:19:06 | Häber, Dirk | 1968 | DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | Stuttgart | 23.06. |
1:19:52 | Weidner, Ingo | 1968 | LG Filder | Kandel | 10.03. | |
1:21:30 | Steißlinger, Ralf | 1965 | TSV Kusterdingen | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:22:14 | Hüttner, Steffen | 1964 | TSV Kusterdingen | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:22:18 | Klie, Roland | 1968 | TSV Crailsheim | Niedernhall | 08.09. | |
1:22:33 | Fieder, Jürgen | 1968 | TSG Ehingen | Ulm | 29.09. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
Bestl. 2012: | 3:44:43 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
3:45:21 | LG Neckar-Enz | Bergisch Gladbach | 14.04. |
Lafrenz, Fabian (1966) - 1:13:18; Kimmann, Michael (1966) - 1:13:45; Kaps, Klaus (1966) - 1:18:18 |
4:20:09 | TSV Kusterdingen | Stuttgart | 23.06. |
Steißlinger, Ralf (1965) - 1:21:30; Hüttner, Steffen (1964) - 1:22:14; Breithaupt, Armin (1961) - 1:36:25 |
4:46:41 | LG Steinlach | Stuttgart | 23.06. |
Mager, Komrad (1963) - 1:34:34; Boenigk, Rainer (1960) - 1:35:30; Scheid, Wilfried (1967) - 1:36:37 |
4:57:03 | TSV Kiebingen | Tübingen | 08.12. |
Fröhlich, Siegfried (1968) - 1:34:02; Kienzle, Rupert (1966) - 1:39:38; Hartmann, Michael (1966) - 1:43:23 |
5:18:05 | LG Steinlach II | Stuttgart | 23.06. |
Buck, Siegbert (1963) - 1:42:32; Braun, Uwe (1966) - 1:47:32; Müller, Christian (1967) - 1:48:01 |
5:35:20 | Unterländer LG | Heilbronn | 05.05. |
Merkuschow, Konstantin (1955) - 1:49:43; Silcher, Erik G. (1965) - 1:52:37; Lippmann, Helfried (1950) - 1:53:00 |
5:39:32 | SV Oberkollbach | Karlsruhe | 22.09. |
Kriessler, Reinhard (1964) - 1:38:25; Schulz, Ralf (1966) - 1:59:03; Nothacker, Michael (1968) - 2:02:04 |
Marathon |
Bestl. 2012: | 2:31:35 | Lafrenz, Fabian 1966 -- LG Neckar-Enz |
2:33:22 | Lafrenz, Fabian | 1966 | LG Neckar-Enz | München | 13.10. | |
2:35:51 | Koch, Matthias | 1964 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Frankfurt | 27.10. | |
2:39:22 | Sommer, Michael | 1964 | Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim | Kandel | 10.03. | |
2:44:56 | Assmann, Walter | 1968 | TF Feuerbach | Berlin | 29.09. | |
2:45:07 | Scherer, Eduard | 1966 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Zürich/SUI | 07.04. | |
2:45:07 | Ambacher, Thomas | 1964 | LG Neckar-Enz | Hamburg | 21.04. | |
2:47:13 | Kaps, Klaus | 1966 | LG Neckar-Enz | München | 13.10. | |
2:49:14 | Funk, Christian | 1968 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | München | 13.10. | |
2:50:45 | Mickeler, Ralf | 1967 | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | Berlin | 29.09. | |
2:51:57 | Lohr, Wolfgang | 1967 | TG Nürtingen | Köln | 13.10. |
2:54:43 | Schumann, Andreas | 1968 | TF Feuerbach | Berlin | 29.09. | |
2:57:48 | Steißlinger, Ralf | 1965 | TSV Kusterdingen | Kandel | 10.03. | |
2:57:56 | Liske, Wolfgang | 1967 | SV Birkenhard | Amsterdam/NEL | 20.10. | |
3:01:04 | Höschele, Jochen | 1968 | Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim | Bad Waldsee | 11.05. | |
3:03:50 | Hüttner, Steffen | 1964 | TSV Kusterdingen | München | 13.10. |
Marathon Ma. |
Bestl. 2012: | 8:02:21 | LG Neckar-Enz |
8:39:47 | LG Neckar-Enz | München | 13.10. |
Lafrenz, Fabian (1966) - 2:33:22; Kaps, Klaus (1966) - 2:47:13; Schmidt, Dietmar (1963) - 3:19:12 |
100 km |
Bestl. 2012: | 7:09:55 | Sommer, Michael 1964 -- Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim |
7:08:17 | Sommer, Michael | 1964 | Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim | Kienbaum | 13.04. | |
7:59:21 | Steißlinger, Ralf | 1965 | TSV Kusterdingen | Kienbaum | 13.04. | |
9:45:50 | Held, Volker | 1967 | VfL Ostelsheim | Kienbaum | 13.04. |
110 m Hürden 0.991m |
Bestl. 2012: | 18,27 | Lindenmayer, Thomas 1966 -- LG Freiberg a.N. |
21,39 | +0,0 | Rak, Thomas | 1965 | VfL Winterbach | Helmsheim | 01.06. |
22,21 | -0,1 | Espig, Thomas | 1968 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. |
26,69 | -0,6 | Schuler, Manfred | 1964 | VfL Ostdorf | Rottweil | 16.09. |
400 m Hürden 0.914m |
71,02 | Luckscheiter, Uwe | 1965 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Ludwigsburg | 03.07. | |
79,52 | Götz, Michael | 1966 | SGV Murr | Helmsheim | 01.06. |
4 x 400 m Staffel |
4:18,52 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Besigheim | 26.06. |
Luckscheiter, Uwe (1965); Lindenmayer, Thomas (1966); Warburg, Niels (1967); Wagenknecht, Volker (1967) |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 1,68 | Huber, Mirko 1967 -- SGV Murr | |
Bestl. 2012: | 1,68 | Schmid, Frank 1967 -- VfL Fluorn |
1,65 | Krasemann, Frank | 1968 | TSV Dagersheim | Lahr | 28.04. | |
1,58 | Faust, Rainer | 1967 | VfL Winterbach | Essingen | 16.06. | |
1,50 | Warburg, Niels | 1967 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 30.05. | |
1,48 | Rak, Thomas | 1965 | VfL Winterbach | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
1,46 | Luckscheiter, Uwe | 1965 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 30.05. | |
1,46 | Schwiederek, Uwe | 1965 | TV Vaihingen/Enz | Freiberg | 30.05. | |
1,40 | Schuler, Manfred | 1964 | VfL Ostdorf | Rottweil | 15.09. | |
1,40 | Espig, Thomas | 1968 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
Stabhochsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 3,40 | Ostertag, Andreas 1963 -- TG Biberach |
3,72 | Class, Harald | 1968 | LSG Aalen | Essingen | 16.06. | |
3,66 | Vossler, Roland | 1964 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | Holzgerlingen | 29.09. | |
3,03 | Lederer, Reiner | 1964 | SV Remshalden | Remshalden | 20.07. | |
2,40 | Schuler, Manfred | 1964 | VfL Ostdorf | Rottweil | 16.09. | |
2,10 | Espig, Thomas | 1968 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
1,80 | Luckscheiter, Uwe | 1965 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 31.05. |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 5,97 | Unger, Klaus 1966 -- TV Hochdorf |
5,81 | +0,0 | Unger, Klaus | 1966 | TV Hochdorf | Jüterbog | 22.06. |
5,53 | +0,0 | Schwiederek, Uwe | 1965 | TV Vaihingen/Enz | Freiberg | 13.09. |
5,44 | -0,8 | Saur, Jürgen | 1966 | TV Hochdorf | Jüterbog | 22.06. |
5,35 | -0,4 | Schmid, Frank | 1967 | VfL Fluorn | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
5,34 | -2,0 | Poppeck, Michael | 1967 | TSV Gomaringen | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
5,29 | +0,9 | Burkhardt, Jörg | 1964 | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | Schützlingen | 15.09. |
5,02 | +0,0 | Metzger, Manfred | 1966 | LSG Aalen | Essingen | 16.06. |
4,91 | +0,5 | Gentner, Helmut | 1965 | LG Rems-Welland | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
4,91 | +0,0 | Espig, Thomas | 1968 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
4,88 | +0,6 | Schuler, Manfred | 1964 | VfL Ostdorf | Rottweil | 15.09. |
4,81 | -0,2 | Halwas, Torsten | 1965 | Sportverein Oberderdingen | Oberderdingen | 19.07. |
4,63 | +0,0 | Warburg, Niels | 1967 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 13.09. |
4,55 | +0,8 | Luckscheiter, Uwe | 1965 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 30.05. |
4,50 | +0,0 | Götting, Daniel | 1968 | TSV Meßstetten | Ostdorf | 04.05. |
4,23 | +0,1 | Roßbach, Arnim | 1964 | TSV Schönaich | Unterlenningen | 21.07. |
Dreisprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 11,31 | Muttscheller, Rasmus 1965 -- VfL Sindelfingen |
10,21 | +0,1 | Fink, Rainer | 1964 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 27.08. |
9,87 | +0,4 | Halwas, Torsten | 1965 | Sportverein Oberderdingen | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 12,16 | Huber, Mirko 1967 -- SGV Murr |
15,27 | Deuschle, Andreas | 1968 | TG Nürtingen | Weilheim | 15.06. | |
11,19 | Huber, Mirko | 1967 | SGV Murr | Murr | 23.03. | |
11,12 | Schuler, Manfred | 1964 | VfL Ostdorf | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
10,76 | Walter, Michael | 1959 | MTV Stuttgart | Frauenfeld/SUI | 16.06. | |
10,58 | Espig, Thomas | 1968 | LAC Degerloch | Weinstadt-Endersbach | 27.04. | |
10,58 | Burkhardt, Jörg | 1964 | LG Maulbronn-Stromberg | Schützlingen | 15.09. | |
10,56 | Stohrer, Udo | 1966 | LG Rems-Welland | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
10,43 | Bauer, Thomas | 1968 | LG Filder | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
10,42 | Warburg, Niels | 1967 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 30.05. | |
10,23 | Gillich, Udo | 1965 | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | Kehlen | 18.07. |
10,21 | Gall, Jürgen | 1968 | SGV Murr | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
10,17 | Schuler, Harald | 1962 | VfL Ostdorf | Burladingen | 20.07. | |
9,81 | Glück, Andreas | 1967 | LG Welfen | Altshausen | 14.04. | |
9,75 | Wernthal, Thomas | 1964 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 15.06. | |
9,63 | Fink, Rainer | 1964 | Unterländer LG | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 35,99 | Stohrer, Udo 1966 -- LG Rems-Welland |
35,30 | Stohrer, Udo | 1966 | LG Rems-Welland | Bad Boll | 01.05. | |
35,22 | Walter, Michael | 1959 | MTV Stuttgart | Frauenfeld/SUI | 16.06. | |
34,01 | Gall, Jürgen | 1968 | SGV Murr | Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt | 13.07. | |
33,21 | Glück, Andreas | 1967 | LG Welfen | Altshausen | 14.04. | |
32,82 | Hepperle, Roland | 1955 | LG Neckar-Enz | Heidelberg | 19.05. | |
32,31 | Huber, Mirko | 1967 | SGV Murr | Murr | 23.03. | |
31,43 | Schuler, Manfred | 1964 | VfL Ostdorf | Geislingen | 17.05. | |
30,03 | Warburg, Niels | 1967 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 31.05. | |
29,33 | Herr, Frank | 1965 | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | Flein | 31.08. | |
28,72 | Schuler, Harald | 1962 | VfL Ostdorf | Burladingen | 20.07. |
28,70 | Gillich, Udo | 1965 | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | Kehlen | 18.07. | |
28,25 | Wernthal, Thomas | 1964 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 15.06. | |
28,24 | Fink, Rainer | 1964 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 15.06. | |
28,20 | Saur, Jürgen | 1966 | TV Hochdorf | Jüterbog | 22.06. | |
27,96 | Metzger, Manfred | 1966 | LSG Aalen | Essingen | 16.06. |
Hammerwurf 7.26kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 47,17 | Erhardt, Michael 1963 -- VfL Waiblingen |
44,57 | Erhardt, Michael | 1963 | VfL Waiblingen | Oßweil | 09.05. | |
36,92 | Hentze, Reinhard | 1956 | TG Biberach | Waiblingen | 12.05. | |
33,19 | Emmler, Frank | 1960 | VfL Sindelfingen | Ladenburg | 15.06. | |
31,92 | Huber, Mirko | 1967 | SGV Murr | Igersheim | 19.10. | |
31,68 | Bechler, Michael | 1965 | TSG Schnaitheim | Dischingen | 07.06. | |
30,53 | Funk, Wolfgang | 1963 | SGV Murr | Oßweil | 15.05. | |
29,14 | Luckscheiter, Uwe | 1965 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Ladenburg | 15.06. | |
28,36 | Class, Harald | 1968 | LSG Aalen | Maselheim | 07.09. | |
26,41 | Sperber, Gunther | 1963 | TV Hochdorf | Oßweil | 09.05. | |
26,07 | Wagenknecht, Volker | 1967 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Ladenburg | 15.06. |
25,94 | Chmielinski, Thomas | 1966 | LG Filder | Heidenheim | 29.06. | |
24,29 | Hagenlocher, Rainer | 1967 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Waiblingen | 14.09. | |
23,77 | Lindenmayer, Thomas | 1966 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Ladenburg | 15.06. | |
23,28 | Buck, Michael | 1965 | SGV Murr | Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt | 13.07. | |
22,18 | Gall, Jürgen | 1968 | SGV Murr | Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt | 13.07. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
Bestl. 2012: | 75,75 | Esenwein, Peter 1967 -- LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB |
74,15 | Esenwein, Peter | 1967 | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | Rheinau-Freistett | 16.06. | |
50,89 | Glück, Andreas | 1967 | LG Welfen | Altshausen | 14.04. | |
49,00 | Huber, Mirko | 1967 | SGV Murr | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
44,45 | Widmann, Günther | 1968 | LG Rems-Welland | Dinkelsbühl | 27.06. | |
42,84 | Gillich, Udo | 1965 | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | Tettnang | 29.09. | |
42,15 | Saur, Jürgen | 1966 | TV Hochdorf | Jüterbog | 22.06. | |
42,10 | Wernthal, Thomas | 1964 | Unterländer LG | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
41,28 | Gall, Jürgen | 1968 | SGV Murr | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
40,57 | Faust, Rainer | 1967 | VfL Winterbach | Weinstadt-Endersbach | 27.04. | |
39,28 | Vöhringer, Hartwig | 1958 | LG Rems-Welland | Ellwangen | 18.05. |
38,35 | Halwas, Torsten | 1965 | Sportverein Oberderdingen | Nieder-Olm | 28.09. | |
37,94 | Schuler, Manfred | 1964 | VfL Ostdorf | Albstadt-Tailfingen | 16.06. | |
37,81 | Espig, Thomas | 1968 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
33,25 | Warburg, Niels | 1967 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 13.09. | |
33,11 | Walter, Michael | 1959 | MTV Stuttgart | Bellinzona/SUI | 14.09. |
Gewicht |
Bestl. 2012: | 12,98 | Erhardt, Michael 1963 -- VfL Waiblingen |
9,33 | Huber, Mirko | 1967 | SGV Murr | Igersheim | 19.10. | |
6,51 | Espig, Thomas | 1968 | LAC Degerloch | Igersheim | 19.10. |
5-Kampf |
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
Bestl. 2012: | 3.067 | Saur, Jürgen 1966 -- TV Hochdorf |
3.031 | Saur, Jürgen | 1966 | TV Hochdorf | Jüterbog | 22.06. |
5,44(-0,8)-42,15-26,92(-1,0)-28,20-5:13,33 |
2.690 | Unger, Klaus | 1966 | TV Hochdorf | Jüterbog | 22.06. |
5,81(+0,0)-29,72-26,63(-1,1)-22,54-5:34,82 |
2.586 | Schwiederek, Uwe | 1965 | TV Vaihingen/Enz | Freiberg | 13.09. |
5,53(+0,0)-25,40-26,1(-0,2)-24,02-5:37,7 |
2.182 | Halwas, Torsten | 1965 | Sportverein Oberderdingen | Nieder-Olm | 28.09. |
4,44(-2,0)-38,35-28,53(-0,9)-24,71-6:23,66 |
2.171 | Espig, Thomas | 1968 | LAC Degerloch | Essingen | 14.09. |
4,48(-1,1)-34,29-27,44(+0,0)-22,50-6:18,92 |
2.169 | Luckscheiter, Uwe | 1965 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 13.09. |
4,52(+0,0)-28,32-27,9(+0,2)-24,68-5:57,8 |
1.703 | Sperber, Gunther | 1963 | TV Hochdorf | Jüterbog | 22.06. |
4,08(+1,8)-27,66-32,17(-1,2)-23,74-6:15,96 |
1.437 | Warburg, Niels | 1967 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 13.09. |
4,63(+0,0)-33,25-aufg.-28,96-aufg. |
5-Kampf Ma. |
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
Bestl. 2012: | 7.657 | TV Hochdorf |
7.424 | TV Hochdorf | Jüterbog | 22.06. |
Saur, Jürgen (1966) - 3.031; Unger, Klaus (1966) - 2.690; Sperber, Gunther (1963) - 1.703 |
10-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
Bestl. 2012: | 4.693 | Schmid, Frank 1967 -- VfL Fluorn |
4.415 | Espig, Thomas | 1968 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09./ |
13,59(+0,2)-4,91(+0,0)-10,30-1,40-63,73/22,21(-0,1)-24,97-2,10-37,81-6:23,05 | 22.09. |
3.939 | Schuler, Manfred | 1964 | VfL Ostdorf | Rottweil | 15.09./ |
14,06(-0,4)-4,88(+0,6)-10,09-1,40-70,34/26,69(-0,6)-29,65-2,40-34,22-6:41,10 | 16.09. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg) |
Bestl. 2012: | 2.849 | Huber, Mirko 1967 -- SGV Murr |
2.932 | Huber, Mirko | 1967 | SGV Murr | Igersheim | 19.10. |
31,92-10,98-30,06-46,61-9,33 |
2.115 | Espig, Thomas | 1968 | LAC Degerloch | Igersheim | 19.10. |
16,94-9,60-27,75-36,21-6,51 |
Senioren M50 |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 12,72 | Stiefenhofer, Anton 1962 -- MTG Wangen |
12,47 | +0,0 | Litau, Ernst | 1963 | VfL Sindelfingen | Mönchengladbach | 13.07. |
12,85 | +1,8 | Knapp, Ulli | 1959 | Sportverein Oberderdingen | Schützlingen | 15.09. |
13,00 | +0,9 | Gieschler, Horst | 1960 | LG Filder | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
13,10 | +0,0 | Würfel, Jens-Peter | 1962 | TSV Schmiden | Niesky | 14.09. |
13,38 | -0,5 | Heim, Michael | 1960 | Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb | Hochdorf | 21.07. |
13,43 | +0,0 | Gaudino, Rocco | 1962 | LAC Degerloch | Essingen | 16.06. |
13,68 | +0,1 | Hutter, Klaus-Dieter | 1961 | TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen | Riederich | 03.07. |
13,75 | +0,0 | Krüger, Manfred | 1959 | LG Filder | Flein | 12.10. |
14,00 | -0,5 | Ostertag, Andreas | 1963 | TG Biberach | Erbach | 05.07. |
14,01 | +0,2 | Galinski, Gert | 1959 | MTV Stuttgart | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
14,13 | -0,3 | Michel, Harald | 1959 | LG Hohenlohe | Dinkelsbühl | 27.06. |
14,15 | +0,9 | Kremer, Konrad | 1959 | TB Neuffen | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
14,18 | -0,3 | Wolf, Ludwig | 1960 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. |
14,3 | +0,0 | Schell, Michael | 1959 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 30.05. |
14,80 | -0,7 | Fabisch, Michael | 1959 | FSV Schwenningen | Rottweil | 14.09. |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 25,93 | Stiefenhofer, Anton 1962 -- MTG Wangen |
25,39 | +1,0 | Litau, Ernst | 1963 | VfL Sindelfingen | Mönchengladbach | 14.07. |
26,10 | +0,0 | Gieschler, Horst | 1960 | LG Filder | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
26,59 | +1,2 | Würfel, Jens-Peter | 1962 | TSV Schmiden | Nieder-Olm | 28.09. |
27,14 | +1,3 | Gaudino, Rocco | 1962 | LAC Degerloch | Essingen | 16.06. |
27,90 | +0,0 | Weber, Roland | 1962 | MTG Wangen | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
29,36 | +1,0 | Michel, Harald | 1959 | LG Hohenlohe | Flein | 07.09. |
30,31 | +0,0 | Wolf, Ludwig | 1960 | LG Rems-Welland | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
32,17 | -1,2 | Sperber, Gunther | 1963 | TV Hochdorf | Jüterborg | 22.08. |
400 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 60,70 | Zender, Christoph 1962 -- VfL Waiblingen |
58,79 | Litau, Ernst | 1963 | VfL Sindelfingen | Flein | 17.08. | |
62,80 | Würfel, Jens-Peter | 1962 | TSV Schmiden | Niesky | 14.09. | |
64,33 | Stiehle, Harald | 1961 | TF Feuerbach | Besigheim | 24.07. | |
68,01 | Galinski, Gert | 1959 | MTV Stuttgart | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
69,63 | Ostertag, Andreas | 1963 | TG Biberach | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
71,58 | Fabisch, Michael | 1959 | FSV Schwenningen | Rottweil | 14.09. | |
75,1 | Schell, Michael | 1959 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 30.05. | |
78,48 | Schatz, Gerhard | 1959 | LG Sigmaringen | Weingarten | 27.04. |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 2:14,43 | Bauer, Thomas 1962 -- TF Feuerbach |
2:18,76 | Heidinger, Frank | 1963 | TSV Schmiden | Stuttgart | 13.10. | |
2:25,35 | Litau, Ernst | 1963 | VfL Sindelfingen | Flein | 31.08. | |
2:28,28 | Bäder, Roland | 1960 | LG Welfen | Friedrichshafen | 02.08. | |
2:34,03 | Lechler, Hartmut | 1960 | SV Böblingen | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
2:34,75 | Richter, Siegfried | 1962 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. | |
2:35,5 | Rieger, Rolf | 1963 | LSG Aalen | Ellwangen | 10.10. | |
2:35,73 | Kapitza, Klaus | 1960 | Sportverein Ochsenhausen | Plochingen | 06.09. | |
2:52,60 | Kurtz, Jürgen | 1959 | TV Sulz | Schwenningen | 04.05. |
1000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 2:58,13 | Bauer, Thomas 1962 -- TF Feuerbach |
3:26,27 | Kapitza, Klaus | 1960 | Sportverein Ochsenhausen | Friedrichshafen | 09.08. | |
3:55,29 | Wilhelm, Michael | 1963 | SSV Ulm 1846 | Dornstadt | 20.04. |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 4:37,31 | Bauer, Thomas 1962 -- TF Feuerbach |
4:44,29 | Heidinger, Frank | 1963 | TSV Schmiden | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
4:54,81 | Heiland, Manfred | 1959 | LG Calw | Calw-Stammheim | 12.06. | |
5:10,87 | Richter, Siegfried | 1962 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 16.06. | |
5:22,24 | Würfel, Jens-Peter | 1962 | TSV Schmiden | Nieder-Olm | 28.09. | |
5:25,69 | Pflästerer, Frank | 1963 | LG Nagoldtal | Calw-Stammheim | 12.06. | |
5:28,16 | Gotzig, Heinz | 1962 | Unterländer LG | Untergruppenbach | 26.06. | |
5:35,76 | Luginsland, Jürgen | 1963 | SV Nufringen | Königsbach-Stein | 28.09. | |
5:47,27 | Galinski, Gert | 1959 | MTV Stuttgart | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
5:59,35 | Ostertag, Andreas | 1963 | TG Biberach | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
6:07,90 | Fabisch, Michael | 1959 | FSV Schwenningen | Rottweil | 15.09. |
6:51,66 | Schatz, Gerhard | 1959 | LG Sigmaringen | Weingarten | 28.04. | |
6:56,4 | Schell, Michael | 1959 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 31.05. |
3000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 10:13,26 | Emmenecker, Gerhard 1962 -- LSG Aalen |
10:08,29 | Zipse, Gerold | 1963 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Flein | 17.08. | |
10:08,39 | Paulo, Sergio | 1963 | Lauftreff Altburg | Calw-Stammheim | 19.06. | |
10:10,42 | Schütz, Wolfgang | 1959 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 07.09. | |
10:32,03 | Fetz, Günther | 1960 | TF Feuerbach | Besigheim | 24.07. | |
10:46,75 | Richter, Siegfried | 1962 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. | |
10:53,14 | Heiland, Manfred | 1959 | LG Calw | Calw-Stammheim | 19.06. | |
11:36,67 | Luginsland, Jürgen | 1963 | SV Nufringen | Bönnigheim | 09.05. | |
11:43,04 | Wilhelm, Michael | 1963 | SSV Ulm 1846 | Erbach | 05.07. | |
11:48,80 | Kapitza, Klaus | 1960 | Sportverein Ochsenhausen | Horgau | 07.08. | |
11:49,98 | Gotzig, Heinz | 1962 | Unterländer LG | Calw-Stammheim | 19.06. |
11:50,12 | Marschik, Franz | 1959 | LSG Aalen | Dornstadt | 20.04. | |
13:05,60 | Riegraf, Peter | 1960 | VfL Freudenstadt | Calw-Stammheim | 19.06. | |
13:33,83 | Stoll, Walter | 1963 | Lauftreff Altburg | Calw-Stammheim | 19.06. |
5000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 17:43,23 | Brandstetter, Reiner 1961 -- TB Neuffen |
16:59,95 | Zipse, Gerold | 1963 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Mönchengladbach | 14.07. | |
17:28,48 | Schütz, Wolfgang | 1959 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 27.08. | |
17:49,55 | Fetz, Günther | 1960 | TF Feuerbach | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
17:50,30 | Posmyk, Philipp | 1961 | TG Biberach | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
17:50,69 | Heidinger, Frank | 1963 | TSV Schmiden | Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt | 13.07. | |
17:51,70 | Hahn, Uwe | 1961 | LG Welfen | Aulendorf | 03.08. | |
17:53,12 | Brandstetter, Reiner | 1961 | TB Neuffen | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
18:19,51 | Olejnik, Marian-Jan | 1959 | LG Esslingen | Plochingen | 06.09. | |
18:39,43 | Dallio, Ettore | 1962 | LG Welfen | Friedrichshafen | 27.07. | |
18:40,00 | Pannewitz, Harald | 1960 | LG Winterlingen | Winterlingen | 20.09. |
18:44,04 | Richter, Siegfried | 1962 | LG Rems-Welland | Dinkelsbühl | 27.06. | |
19:00,52 | Oswald, Uwe | 1962 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Rechberghausen | 12.06. | |
19:14,30 | Haug, Jürgen | 1963 | TSV Geislingen | Albstadt-Tailfingen | 03.05. | |
19:52,00 | Luginsland, Jürgen | 1963 | SV Nufringen | Winterlingen | 20.09. | |
19:57,44 | Gotzig, Heinz | 1962 | Unterländer LG | Besigheim | 24.07. |
10000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 35:25,08 | Hahn, Uwe 1961 -- LG Welfen |
35:39,40 | Zipse, Gerold | 1963 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Flein | 06.04. | |
35:51,34 | Schütz, Wolfgang | 1959 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 31.08. | |
36:46,6 | Paulo, Sergio | 1963 | Lauftreff Altburg | Calw-Stammheim | 11.09. | |
36:56,88 | Fröschke, Werner | 1960 | TSV Crailsheim | Flein | 06.04. | |
36:57,67 | Fetz, Günther | 1960 | TF Feuerbach | Köngen | 13.04. | |
38:21,6 | Heiland, Manfred | 1959 | LG Calw | Calw-Stammheim | 11.09. | |
38:32,98 | Bäder, Roland | 1960 | LG Welfen | Friedrichshafen | 09.08. | |
39:01,4 | Stehle, Joachim | 1963 | LG Neckar-Enz | Bietigheim | 11.04. | |
39:45,80 | Marschik, Franz | 1959 | LSG Aalen | Essingen | 14.09. | |
39:47,18 | Richter, Siegfried | 1962 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 14.09. |
40:20,7 | Schmidt, Dietmar | 1963 | LG Neckar-Enz | Bietigheim | 11.04. | |
42:02,98 | Paduano, Antonio | 1961 | TSV Neuenstadt | Flein | 06.04. | |
42:18,2 | Pflästerer, Frank | 1963 | LG Nagoldtal | Calw-Stammheim | 11.09. | |
43:42,48 | Rieger, Rolf | 1963 | LSG Aalen | Essingen | 14.09. |
10 km Str. |
Bestl. 2012: | 34:15 | Hanselmann, Jörg 1962 -- TSV Vellberg |
35:20 | Hanselmann, Jörg | 1962 | TSV Vellberg | Schwäbisch Hall | 06.01. | |
35:23 | Schütz, Wolfgang | 1959 | Unterländer LG | Hambrücken | 18.08. | |
35:52 | Paulo, Sergio | 1963 | Lauftreff Altburg | Heilbronn | 29.09. | |
36:19 | Walter, Wolfgang | 1961 | DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | Mössingen | 27.04. | |
36:39 | Krajewski, Eligiusz | 1963 | MTV Stuttgart | Kusterdingen | 21.07. | |
36:42 | Fetz, Günther | 1960 | TF Feuerbach | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
36:48 | Posmyk, Philipp | 1961 | TG Biberach | Bad Waldsee | 11.05. | |
37:09 | Kapp, Volker | 1962 | TSV Kuppingen | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
37:12 | Olejnik, Marian-Jan | 1959 | LG Esslingen | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
37:17 | Zipse, Gerold | 1963 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Mössingen | 27.04. |
37:38 | Dallio, Ettore | 1962 | LG Welfen | Ravensburg | 29.06. | |
37:46 | Künstler, Roland | 1963 | LG Welfen | Öpfingen | 30.03. | |
38:07 | Conte, Luigi | 1961 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
38:19 | Fröschke, Werner | 1960 | TSV Crailsheim | Schwäbisch Hall | 06.01. | |
38:21 | Knäringer, Thilo | 1963 | TSV Scharnhausen | Kiebingen | 23.03. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
Bestl. 2012: | 1:48:39 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
1:57:35 | VfL Ostelsheim | Kiebingen | 23.03. |
Nehring, Wolfgang (1946) - 38:56; Becker, Ludger (1960) - 39:09; Kampert, Andreas (1959) - 39:30 |
2:00:53 | Unterländer LG | Heilbronn | 29.09. |
Schütz, Wolfgang (1959) - 35:35; Katz, Stefan (1963) - 40:06; Szmechlik, Uwe (1956) - 45:12 |
2:01:49 | TF Feuerbach | Mössingen | 27.04. |
Fetz, Günther (1960) - 37:28; Frodermann, Bernd (1959) - 41:32; Schlenker, Erhard (1959) - 42:49 |
2:03:24 | VfL Ostelsheim II | Kiebingen | 23.03. |
Schlenker, Edmund (1944) - 40:31; Beuerle, Uwe (1961) - 41:01; Hecke, Friedemann (1961) - 41:52 |
2:04:56 | LG Steinlach | Kiebingen | 23.03. |
Hörmann, Ralf (1963) - 40:29; Mager, Komrad (1963) - 42:06; Buck, Siegbert (1963) - 42:21 |
2:06:26 | Lauftreff Altburg | Rastatt | 10.03. |
Paulo, Sergio (1963) - 38:18; Keppler, Uwe (1958) - 41:41; Schönthaler, Siegfried (1952) - 46:27 |
2:09:11 | TSV Neuenstadt | Kusterdingen | 21.07. |
Paduano, Antonio (1962) - 39:25; Kühner, Michael (1956) - 44:48; Hehl, Peter (1954) - 44:58 |
2:21:27 | LG Steinlach II | Kiebingen | 23.03. |
Boenigk, Rainer (1960) - 44:07; Doden, Michael (1961) - 47:03; Fecker, Stefan (1961) - 50:17 |
Halbmarathon |
Bestl. 2012: | 1:16:41 | Dengler, Wilhelm 1958 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
1:17:05 | Zipse, Gerold | 1963 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Rheinzabern | 30.03. | |
1:17:42 | Schütz, Wolfgang | 1959 | Unterländer LG | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:19:01 | Krajewski, Eligiusz | 1963 | MTV Stuttgart | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:21:09 | Fetz, Günther | 1960 | TF Feuerbach | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:22:00 | Lutz, Armin | 1962 | SV Rotfelden | Kandel | 10.03. | |
1:22:22 | Künstler, Roland | 1963 | LG Welfen | Kandel | 10.03. | |
1:22:47 | Hammel, Edgar | 1961 | LG Neckar-Enz | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
1:23:29 | Olejnik, Marian-Jan | 1959 | LG Esslingen | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:24:31 | Richter, Peter | 1963 | SV Oberkollbach | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
1:25:32 | Schulz, Wolfram | 1960 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | Stuttgart | 23.06. |
1:26:08 | Schmidt, Rainer | 1963 | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | Ulm | 29.09. | |
1:26:20 | Zweifel, Peter | 1962 | TSV Laupheim | Ulm | 29.09. | |
1:26:23 | Keller, Jürgen | 1959 | LG Filstal | Öpfingen | 30.03. | |
1:26:28 | Haug, Jürgen | 1963 | TSV Geislingen | Geislingen | 13.04. | |
1:27:14 | Natter, Konrad | 1961 | MTV Stuttgart | Stuttgart | 23.06. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
Bestl. 2012: | 4:08:16 | TF Feuerbach |
4:45:09 | TSV Neuenstadt | Stuttgart | 23.06. |
Paduano, Antonio (1962) - 1:27:21; Kühner, Michael (1956) - 1:37:42; Hehl, Peter (1954) - 1:40:06 |
4:52:27 | Unterländer LG | Heilbronn | 05.05. |
Schütz, Wolfgang (1959) - 1:32:56; Nestle, Martin (1959) - 1:35:58; Szmechlik, Uwe (1956) - 1:43:33 |
6:03:02 | TSV Neuenstadt | Heilbronn | 05.05. |
Truschinski, Janusch (1961) - 1:54:28; Fiedler, Hans-Peter (1957) - 2:02:44; Wölfl, Joachim (1958) - 2:05:50 |
Marathon |
Bestl. 2012: | 2:52:03 | Schütz, Wolfgang 1959 -- Unterländer LG |
2:47:15 | Schmäding, Ralf | 1963 | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | München | 13.10. | |
2:51:13 | Fetz, Günther | 1960 | TF Feuerbach | Berlin | 29.09. | |
2:56:54 | Stehle, Joachim | 1963 | LG Neckar-Enz | Mainz | 12.05. | |
2:58:12 | Maier, Roland | 1960 | TF Feuerbach | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
3:02:37 | Bless, Thomas | 1959 | LG Welfen | München | 13.10. | |
3:02:38 | Keller, Jürgen | 1959 | LG Filstal | Freiberg | 07.04. | |
3:02:58 | Richter, Peter | 1963 | SV Oberkollbach | Paris/FRA | 07.04. | |
3:07:13 | Katz, Stefan | 1963 | Unterländer LG | Heilbronn | 05.05. | |
3:07:20 | Lutz, Armin | 1962 | SV Rotfelden | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
3:08:20 | Hecke, Friedemann | 1961 | VfL Ostelsheim | Kandel | 10.03. |
3:19:39 | Richter, Siegfried | 1962 | LG Rems-Welland | Steinheim | 20.10. | |
3:21:26 | Wildermuth, Gunnar | 1962 | Murrtal-Runners | Steinheim | 20.10. | |
3:21:34 | Schmidt, Dietmar | 1963 | LG Neckar-Enz | Heilbronn | 05.05. | |
3:22:17 | Stiehle, Harald | 1961 | TF Feuerbach | Berlin | 29.09. | |
3:26:24 | Riegraf, Peter | 1960 | VfL Freudenstadt | Karlsruhe | 22.09. |
Marathon Ma. |
11:48:12 | TSV Neuenstadt | Heilbronn | 05.05. |
Hehl, Peter (1954) - 3:43:17; Würth, Bernhard (1962) - 3:49:06; Berger, Friedhelm (1963) - 4:15:49 |
100 km |
Bestl. 2012: | 7:50:28 | Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 -- LG Esslingen |
8:04:35 | Schmäding, Ralf | 1963 | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | Kienbaum | 13.04. |
100 m Hürden |
Bestl. 2012: | 15,95 | Hutter, Klaus-Dieter 1961 -- TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen |
17,18 | +0,0 | Hutter, Klaus-Dieter | 1961 | TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen | Helmsheim | 01.06. |
18,56 | +0,0 | Würfel, Jens-Peter | 1962 | TSV Schmiden | Niesky | 15.09. |
19,10 | +0,0 | Ostertag, Andreas | 1963 | TG Biberach | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. |
19,80 | Schatz, Gerhard | 1959 | LG Sigmaringen | Weingarten | 28.04. | |
20,20 | +0,0 | Fabisch, Michael | 1959 | FSV Schwenningen | Rottweil | 15.09. |
21,03 | +0,0 | Galinski, Gert | 1959 | MTV Stuttgart | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. |
400 m Hürden 0.838m |
Bestl. 2012: | 67,43 | Hutter, Klaus-Dieter 1961 -- TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen |
69,92 | Hutter, Klaus-Dieter | 1961 | TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen | Helmsheim | 01.06. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2012: | 55,90 | LG Rems-Welland |
50,89 | VfL Sindelfingen | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
Wiesner, Peter (1960); Litau, Ernst (1963); Michelchen, Reinhard (1953); Grißmer, Bernhard (1955) |
52,85 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. |
Henne, Roland (1957); Beyerle, Wilhelm (1963); Wolf, Ludwig (1960); Vöhringer, Hartwig (1958) |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 1,57 | Wörner, Jürgen 1959 -- TB Bad Cannstatt |
1,56 | Ostertag, Andreas | 1963 | TG Biberach | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
1,52 | Beyerle, Wilhelm | 1963 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. | |
1,46 | Würfel, Jens-Peter | 1962 | TSV Schmiden | Niesky | 14.09. | |
1,45 | Litau, Ernst | 1963 | VfL Sindelfingen | Flein | 31.08. | |
1,40 | Schatz, Gerhard | 1959 | LG Sigmaringen | Weingarten | 27.04. | |
1,40 | Galinski, Gert | 1959 | MTV Stuttgart | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
1,32 | Fabisch, Michael | 1959 | FSV Schwenningen | Rottweil | 14.09. | |
1,28 | Michel, Harald | 1959 | LG Hohenlohe | Igersheim | 28.09. | |
1,26 | Schell, Michael | 1959 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 31.05. |
Stabhochsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 3,33 | Znoyek, Gerald 1959 -- TSV Schmiden |
3,70 | Znoyek, Gerald | 1959 | TSV Schmiden | Leverkusen | 29.08. | |
3,42 | Ostertag, Andreas | 1963 | TG Biberach | Friedrichshafen | 27.07. | |
3,13 | Würfel, Jens-Peter | 1962 | TSV Schmiden | Remshalden | 20.07. | |
3,03 | Galinski, Gert | 1959 | MTV Stuttgart | Remshalden | 20.07. | |
2,90 | Schatz, Gerhard | 1959 | LG Sigmaringen | Mönchengladbach | 13.07. | |
2,30 | Michel, Harald | 1959 | LG Hohenlohe | Igersheim | 28.09. | |
1,40 | Fabisch, Michael | 1959 | FSV Schwenningen | Rottweil | 15.09. |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 5,45 | Hutter, Klaus-Dieter 1961 -- TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen |
5,04 | +0,9 | Hutter, Klaus-Dieter | 1961 | TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
5,01 | +0,0 | Heim, Michael | 1960 | Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb | Hochdorf | 21.07. |
4,92 | +0,5 | Beyerle, Wilhelm | 1963 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. |
4,91 | +0,1 | Ostertag, Andreas | 1963 | TG Biberach | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
4,82 | -0,1 | Gaudino, Rocco | 1962 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart | 13.10. |
4,75 | +0,0 | Würfel, Jens-Peter | 1962 | TSV Schmiden | Hochdorf | 21.07. |
4,68 | -1,9 | Knapp, Ulli | 1959 | Sportverein Oberderdingen | Oberderdingen | 19.07. |
4,58 | +0,0 | Fabisch, Michael | 1959 | FSV Schwenningen | Rottweil | 14.09. |
4,54 | -0,8 | Litau, Ernst | 1963 | VfL Sindelfingen | Oberderdingen | 19.07. |
4,43 | -0,3 | Krüger, Manfred | 1959 | LG Filder | Flein | 12.10. |
4,33 | -0,2 | Michel, Harald | 1959 | LG Hohenlohe | Igersheim | 28.09. |
4,31 | -1,6 | Schatz, Gerhard | 1959 | LG Sigmaringen | Weingarten | 27.04. |
4,17 | +0,3 | Galinski, Gert | 1959 | MTV Stuttgart | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
4,07 | +0,0 | Wolf, Ludwig | 1960 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. |
3,74 | +0,1 | Schell, Michael | 1959 | LG Freiberg a.N. | Freiberg | 31.05. |
Dreisprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 11,29 | Fichtel, Thomas 1962 -- TG Schwenningen |
11,14 | +0,0 | Fichtel, Thomas | 1962 | TG Schwenningen | Albstadt-Tailfingen | 03.05. |
Kugelstoß 6 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 12,76 | Wörner, Jürgen 1959 -- TB Bad Cannstatt |
12,34 | Gruber, Bernhard | 1961 | TV Bittenfeld | Essingen | 16.06. | |
12,25 | Wörner, Jürgen | 1959 | TB Bad Cannstatt | Essingen | 16.06. | |
12,08 | Messner, Hans | 1959 | VfL Winterbach | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
11,36 | Pahl, Jürgen | 1962 | TG Biberach | Altshausen | 14.04. | |
11,19 | Schuler, Harald | 1962 | VfL Ostdorf | Ostdorf | 28.06. | |
11,11 | Schatz, Gerhard | 1959 | LG Sigmaringen | Weingarten | 27.04. | |
10,89 | Würfel, Jens-Peter | 1962 | TSV Schmiden | Niesky | 14.09. | |
10,86 | Krüger, Manfred | 1959 | LG Filder | Flein | 12.10. | |
10,50 | Kempf, Bernd | 1960 | LG Sigmaringen | Löffingen | 06.07. | |
9,93 | Knecht, Ralf | 1961 | TG Schwenningen | Löffingen | 13.04. |
9,79 | Wolf, Ludwig | 1960 | LG Rems-Welland | Bogen | 05.10. | |
9,30 | Bochtler, Edwin | 1960 | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | Kehlen | 18.07. | |
9,29 | Marofke, Bernd | 1961 | LG Sigmaringen | Stetten a.k. Markt | 09.06. | |
9,13 | Ostertag, Andreas | 1963 | TG Biberach | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
8,86 | Michel, Harald | 1959 | LG Hohenlohe | Igersheim | 18.10. |
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 40,44 | Gruber, Bernhard 1961 -- LG Rems-Murr |
40,58 | Gruber, Bernhard | 1961 | TV Bittenfeld | Unterlenningen | 21.07. | |
37,13 | Messner, Hans | 1959 | VfL Winterbach | Löffingen | 06.07. | |
35,91 | Schatz, Gerhard | 1959 | LG Sigmaringen | Stetten a.k. Markt | 09.06. | |
33,02 | Krüger, Manfred | 1959 | LG Filder | Köngen | 13.04. | |
33,01 | Schuler, Harald | 1962 | VfL Ostdorf | Ostdorf | 28.06. | |
32,38 | Wörner, Jürgen | 1959 | TB Bad Cannstatt | Essingen | 16.06. | |
32,10 | Pahl, Jürgen | 1962 | TG Biberach | Altshausen | 14.04. | |
31,04 | Knecht, Ralf | 1961 | TG Schwenningen | Löffingen | 13.04. | |
30,62 | Bochtler, Edwin | 1960 | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | Kehlen | 18.07. | |
29,36 | Michel, Harald | 1959 | LG Hohenlohe | Crailsheim | 20.04. |
28,67 | Wolf, Ludwig | 1960 | LG Rems-Welland | Bogen | 05.10. |
Hammerwurf 6 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 40,45 | Emmler, Frank 1960 -- VfL Sindelfingen |
52,78 | Erhardt, Michael | 1963 | VfL Waiblingen | Oßweil | 02.08. | |
42,16 | Roth, Günther | 1963 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 25.07. | |
39,46 | Emmler, Frank | 1960 | VfL Sindelfingen | Oßweil | 27.10. | |
29,47 | Sperber, Gunther | 1963 | TV Hochdorf | Waiblingen | 14.09. | |
28,56 | Michel, Harald | 1959 | LG Hohenlohe | Hardheim | 03.10. | |
25,20 | Messner, Hans | 1959 | VfL Winterbach | Löffingen | 06.07. | |
24,82 | Wolf, Ludwig | 1960 | LG Rems-Welland | Bogen | 05.10. | |
18,34 | Kempf, Bernd | 1960 | LG Sigmaringen | Löffingen | 17.07. |
Speerwurf 700 g |
Bestl. 2012: | 42,80 | Schatz, Gerhard 1959 -- LG Sigmaringen |
38,17 | Schatz, Gerhard | 1959 | LG Sigmaringen | Altshausen | 14.04. | |
38,15 | Pahl, Jürgen | 1962 | TG Biberach | Altshausen | 14.04. | |
36,38 | Würfel, Jens-Peter | 1962 | TSV Schmiden | Nieder-Olm | 28.09. | |
33,16 | Messner, Hans | 1959 | VfL Winterbach | Köngen | 13.04. | |
32,92 | Michel, Harald | 1959 | LG Hohenlohe | Hardheim | 03.10. | |
31,23 | Ostertag, Andreas | 1963 | TG Biberach | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
28,72 | Wolf, Ludwig | 1960 | LG Rems-Welland | Bogen | 05.10. | |
26,95 | Kempf, Bernd | 1960 | LG Sigmaringen | Löffingen | 17.07. | |
26,47 | Mayer, Peter | 1959 | LG Filder | Köngen | 13.04. | |
24,69 | Gaudino, Rocco | 1962 | LAC Degerloch | Helmsheim | 01.06. |
23,10 | Fabisch, Michael | 1959 | FSV Schwenningen | Rottweil | 15.09. | |
22,14 | Galinski, Gert | 1959 | MTV Stuttgart | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
22,04 | Bochtler, Edwin | 1960 | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | Kehlen | 18.07. |
Gewicht |
Bestl. 2012: | 13,59 | Emmler, Frank 1960 -- VfL Sindelfingen |
17,42 | Erhardt, Michael | 1963 | VfL Waiblingen | San Sebastian/ESP | 22.03. | |
10,26 | Michel, Harald | 1959 | LG Hohenlohe | Igersheim | 18.10. | |
9,60 | Wolf, Ludwig | 1960 | LG Rems-Welland | Bogen | 05.10. |
5-Kampf |
Weit-Speer (700g)-200m-Diskus (1.5kg)-1500m |
2.856 | Würfel, Jens-Peter | 1962 | TSV Schmiden | Nieder-Olm | 28.09. |
4,57(-1,9)-36,38-26,59(+1,2)-28,88-5:22,24 |
10-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-100m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m |
Bestl. 2012: | 3.511 | Michel, Harald 1959 -- LG Hohenlohe |
5.617 | Würfel, Jens-Peter | 1962 | TSV Schmiden | Niesky | 14.09./ |
13,10(+0,0)-4,71(+0,0)-10,89-1,46-62,80/18,56(+0,0)-27,99-3,00-35,01-5:35,25 | 15.09. |
5.096 | Ostertag, Andreas | 1963 | TG Biberach | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09./ |
14,22(+0,2)-4,91(+0,1)-9,13-1,56-69,63/19,10(+0,0)-26,10-3,40-31,23-5:59,35 | 22.09. |
4.298 | Schatz, Gerhard | 1959 | LG Sigmaringen | Weingarten | 27.04./ |
15,02(+0,5)-4,31(-1,6)-11,11-1,40-78,48/19,80-30,62-2,80-36,42-6:51,66 | 28.04. |
4.140 | Galinski, Gert | 1959 | MTV Stuttgart | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09./ |
14,01(+0,2)-4,17(+0,3)-7,21-1,40-68,01/21,03(+0,0)-19,24-2,90-22,14-5:47,27 | 22.09. |
3.575 | Fabisch, Michael | 1959 | FSV Schwenningen | Rottweil | 14.09./ |
14,80(-0,7)-4,58(+0,0)-7,92-1,32-71,58/20,20(+0,0)-19,29-1,40-23,10-6:07,90 | 15.09. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg) |
Bestl. 2012: | 2.554 | Emmler, Frank 1960 -- VfL Sindelfingen |
2.219 | Michel, Harald | 1959 | LG Hohenlohe | Igersheim | 18.10. |
26,02-8,86-28,67-30,31-10,26 |
2.194 | Wolf, Ludwig | 1960 | LG Rems-Welland | Bogen | 05.10. |
24,82-9,79-28,67-28,72-9,60 |
DAMM Gruppe 1 |
8.926 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. |
Senioren M55 |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 12,25 | Michelchen, Reinhard 1953 -- VfL Sindelfingen |
12,96 | +0,0 | Fischer, Kurt | 1954 | Unterländer LG | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
13,45 | +0,0 | Gaedicke, Wolfgang | 1954 | TV Faurndau | Essingen | 16.06. |
13,74 | +0,1 | Jaksche, Hermann | 1954 | LG Sigmaringen | Stetten a.k. Markt | 09.06. |
14,58 | +0,3 | Kohler, Hartmut | 1954 | SV Illingen | Flein | 07.09. |
14,84 | -0,3 | Henne, Roland | 1957 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. |
15,22 | +0,4 | Reiner, Klaus-Dieter | 1956 | VfL Winterbach | Essingen | 16.06. |
15,42 | +0,0 | Reinbeck, Thomas | 1957 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | Flein | 12.10. |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 25,28 | Michelchen, Reinhard 1953 -- VfL Sindelfingen |
26,99 | +0,0 | Fischer, Kurt | 1954 | Unterländer LG | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
27,51 | +1,3 | Gaedicke, Wolfgang | 1954 | TV Faurndau | Essingen | 16.06. |
29,62 | -0,1 | Jaksche, Hermann | 1954 | LG Sigmaringen | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
30,08 | +1,0 | Kohler, Hartmut | 1954 | SV Illingen | Flein | 07.09. |
30,86 | -0,1 | Bauder, Wolfgang | 1957 | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
400 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 56,57 | Michelchen, Reinhard 1953 -- VfL Sindelfingen |
60,23 | Grißmer, Bernhard | 1955 | VfL Sindelfingen | Flein | 31.08. | |
62,5 | Gaedicke, Wolfgang | 1954 | TV Faurndau | Göppingen | 21.07. | |
76,00 | Reinbeck, Thomas | 1957 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | Flein | 12.10. |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 2:34,45 | Ilzhöfer, Helmut 1956 -- LG Rems-Welland |
2:34,31 | Bauder, Wolfgang | 1957 | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
2:38,16 | Ilzhöfer, Helmut | 1956 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. | |
2:54,10 | Ziller, Klaus | 1956 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | 09.08. |
1000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 3:31,90 | Ziller, Klaus 1956 -- LAC Degerloch |
3:32,96 | Merkuschow, Konstantin | 1955 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 17.08. | |
3:35,63 | Bass, Roland | 1954 | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | Flein | 07.09. | |
3:48,29 | Ziller, Klaus | 1956 | LAC Degerloch | Dinkelsbühl | 15.09. |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 5:00,73 | Stockinger, Alois 1954 -- LG Rems-Welland |
5:19,72 | Bauder, Wolfgang | 1957 | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
5:30,82 | Merkuschow, Konstantin | 1955 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 31.08. | |
5:35,41 | Bass, Roland | 1954 | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | Besigheim | 24.07. | |
6:01,12 | Szmechlik, Uwe | 1956 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 31.08. | |
6:11,96 | Ziller, Klaus | 1956 | LAC Degerloch | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
3000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 10:46,01 | Lippold, Günther 1953 -- LG Filder |
10:49,98 | Ilzhöfer, Helmut | 1956 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. | |
11:42,20 | Beißwenger, Dieter | 1957 | LC Aalener Spion | Erbach | 05.07. | |
11:48,29 | Geib, Walter | 1956 | TF Feuerbach | Köngen | 17.07. | |
12:04,96 | Merkuschow, Konstantin | 1955 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 06.04. | |
12:08,48 | Bass, Roland | 1954 | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | Flein | 06.04. | |
12:09,1 | Hehl, Peter | 1954 | TSV Neuenstadt | Bad Mergentheim | 17.07. | |
12:28,5 | Szmechlik, Uwe | 1956 | Unterländer LG | Bad Mergentheim | 17.07. | |
13:16,47 | Weinert, Bernhard | 1954 | Ausdauersportteam Süßen | Rechberghausen | 12.06. | |
13:41,59 | Ziller, Klaus | 1956 | LAC Degerloch | Plochingen | 06.09. |
5000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 17:48,51 | Traub, Werner 1956 -- TSV Urach |
18:21,36 | Traub, Werner | 1956 | TSV Urach | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
19:30,01 | Ilzhöfer, Helmut | 1956 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 16.06. | |
19:49,23 | März, Winfried | 1956 | TSG Ehingen | Aulendorf | 03.08. | |
20:12,04 | Geib, Walter | 1956 | TF Feuerbach | Flein | 27.08. | |
20:21,99 | Staiger, Harald | 1954 | AST Reichenbach | Plochingen | 06.09. | |
20:50,20 | Merkuschow, Konstantin | 1955 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 16.06. | |
21:28,32 | Szmechlik, Uwe | 1956 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 27.08. | |
21:53,00 | Hertrich, Klaus | 1954 | LG Sigmaringen | Aulendorf | 03.08. | |
21:56,10 | Hagenbucher, Karl-Heinz | 1954 | DJK Göppingen | Rechberghausen | 12.06. | |
22:58,80 | Baur, Helmut | 1955 | LG Winterlingen | Albstadt-Tailfingen | 03.05. |
10000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 36:55,7 | Härle, Armin 1957 -- Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim |
36:52,8 | Robra, Wolfgang | 1958 | Skizunft Calmbach | Calw-Stammheim | 11.09. | |
37:57,64 | Traub, Werner | 1956 | TSV Urach | Köngen | 13.04. | |
39:43,79 | Ilzhöfer, Helmut | 1956 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 14.09. | |
42:30,2 | Müller, Reiner | 1956 | LG Neckar-Enz | Bietigheim | 11.04. | |
44:58,9 | Härle, Armin | 1957 | Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim | Bietigheim | 11.04. | |
46:08,9 | Wölfl, Joachim | 1958 | TSV Neuenstadt | Bad Mergentheim | 17.07. |
10 km Str. |
Bestl. 2012: | 35:51 | Bauknecht, Werner 1953 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
36:59 | Robra, Wolfgang | 1958 | Skizunft Calmbach | Bad Liebenzell | 13.04. | |
37:15 | Kroner, Hans | 1958 | Murrtal-Runners | Pleidelsheim | 16.03. | |
37:47 | Jeggle, Thomas | 1958 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | Bobingen | 21.09. | |
37:49 | Stuhlinger, Joachim | 1956 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Karlsdorf | 01.09. | |
38:02 | Schleicher, Waldemar Sen. | 1958 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
38:15 | Nothacker, Herbert | 1954 | TSV Calw | Bad Liebenzell | 13.04. | |
38:51 | Dirschauer, Klemens | 1955 | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | Tuttlingen | 15.06. | |
38:51 | Pohl, Achim | 1957 | Ski Club Wiesensteig | Geislingen | 21.06. | |
38:57 | Mezger, Klaus | 1955 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Bobingen | 21.09. | |
39:11 | Ilzhöfer, Helmut | 1956 | LG Rems-Welland | Hockenheim | 01.11. |
39:13 | Ibald, Hubert | 1958 | LG Steinlach | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
39:16 | Müller, Reiner | 1956 | LG Neckar-Enz | Pleidelsheim | 16.03. | |
39:23 | Knisel, Gerold | 1957 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Bad Liebenzell | 13.04. | |
40:02 | Vielmeier, Andreas | 1957 | SV Oberkollbach | Calw | 23.03. | |
40:03 | Schneider, Dieter | 1954 | LG Steinlach | Kiebingen | 23.03. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
Bestl. 2012: | 1:50:16 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
1:56:31 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Bad Liebenzell | 13.04. |
Stuhlinger, Joachim (1956) - 38:18; Schleicher, Waldemar Sen. (1958) - 38:50; Knisel, Gerold (1957) - 39:23 |
1:58:20 | LG Steinlach | Kiebingen | 23.03. |
Steinhilber, Werner (1953) - 39:04; Ibald, Hubert (1958) - 39:13; Schneider, Dieter (1954) - 40:03 |
2:13:22 | Lauftreff Auenwald e.V. | Bad Liebenzell | 13.04. |
Strohmaier, Hans (1953) - 43:02; Bauer, Eberhard (1955) - 43:22; Strohbeck, Kurt (1953) - 46:58 |
Halbmarathon |
Bestl. 2012: | 1:18:55 | Bauknecht, Werner 1953 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
1:19:35 | Raming, Manfred | 1957 | LG Bodensee | Ulm | 29.09. | |
1:23:53 | Waibel, Willi | 1954 | TG Biberach | Öpfingen | 30.03. | |
1:24:43 | Knisel, Gerold | 1957 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:25:48 | Hilsenbek, Karl | 1957 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | Ulm | 29.09. | |
1:26:08 | Schmid-Appelrath, Markus | 1956 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:26:32 | März, Winfried | 1956 | TSG Ehingen | Ulm | 29.09. | |
1:26:56 | Pohl, Achim | 1957 | Ski Club Wiesensteig | Tübingen | 08.12. | |
1:27:00 | Schneider, Dieter | 1954 | LG Steinlach | Ettlingen | 28.09. | |
1:27:21 | Dirschauer, Klemens | 1955 | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | Singen | 22.09. | |
1:27:32 | Schleicher, Waldemar Sen. | 1958 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Stuttgart | 23.06. |
1:29:13 | Kübler, Bruno | 1958 | VfL Freudenstadt | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:29:15 | Bauder, Wolfgang | 1957 | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | Ettlingen | 28.09. | |
1:29:37 | Müller, Reiner | 1956 | LG Neckar-Enz | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:29:45 | Katzke, Gerhard | 1954 | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | Tuttlingen | 15.06. | |
1:30:10 | Lingg, Dieter | 1958 | LG Welfen | Singen | 22.09. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
Bestl. 2012: | 4:08:00 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
4:18:23 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Stuttgart | 23.06. |
Knisel, Gerold (1957) - 1:24:43; Schmid-Appelrath, Markus (1956) - 1:26:08; Schleicher, Waldemar Sen. (1958) - 1:27:32 |
Marathon |
Bestl. 2012: | 2:56:21 | Schnell, Gerhard 1957 -- SV Rotfelden |
2:56:21 | Kroner, Hans | 1958 | Murrtal-Runners | Kandel | 10.03. | |
3:09:21 | Schneider, Dieter | 1954 | LG Steinlach | München | 13.10. | |
3:18:01 | Adam, Nikolaos | 1955 | IGL Reutlingen | Steinheim | 20.10. | |
3:20:20 | Waibel, Willi | 1954 | TG Biberach | Amsterdam/NEL | 20.10. | |
3:28:53 | Müller, Eberhard | 1956 | LG Filder | München | 13.10. | |
3:29:40 | Baumann, Jürgen | 1955 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Heilbronn | 05.05. | |
3:32:41 | Reisch, Peter | 1957 | TV Spaichingen | Frankfurt | 27.10. | |
3:33:04 | Hehl, Peter | 1954 | TSV Neuenstadt | Steinheim | 20.10. | |
3:33:54 | Werz, Ulrich | 1958 | LG Dettingen/Erms | Niedernhall | 08.09. | |
3:39:58 | Lingg, Dieter | 1958 | LG Welfen | München | 13.10. |
3:46:17 | Geiger, Michael | 1958 | SV Rotfelden | Steinheim | 20.10. | |
3:47:31 | Münz, Wolfgang | 1956 | LG Weinstadt | Steinheim | 20.10. | |
3:52:46 | Siebeck, Berthold | 1956 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | Steinheim | 20.10. | |
4:05:22 | Bernhardt, Manfred | 1957 | LG Obersulm | Steinheim | 20.10. | |
4:06:21 | Blum, Martin | 1956 | LAC Degerloch | Bregenz | 07.10. |
100 km |
Bestl. 2012: | 8:26:44 | Adam, Nikolaos 1955 -- IGL Reutlingen |
8:58:58 | Adam, Nikolaos | 1955 | IGL Reutlingen | Kienbaum | 13.04. |
100 m Hürden |
Bestl. 2012: | 15,74 | Hepperle, Roland 1955 -- LG Neckar-Enz |
15,86 | +0,6 | Hepperle, Roland | 1955 | LG Neckar-Enz | Mönchengladbach | 12.07. |
19,50 | -0,9 | Grißmer, Bernhard | 1955 | VfL Sindelfingen | Turin/ITA | 05.08. |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 1,87 | Thränhardt, Carlo 1957 -- TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
1,90 | Thränhardt, Carlo | 1957 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Eberstadt | 23.08. | |
1,63 | Köhl, Dieter | 1954 | VfL Sindelfingen | Mönchengladbach | 12.07. | |
1,42 | Harre, Rainer | 1956 | SKV Unterensingen | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
1,36 | Henne, Roland | 1957 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. | |
1,32 | Vöhringer, Hartwig | 1958 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. | |
1,30 | Reiner, Klaus-Dieter | 1956 | VfL Winterbach | Essingen | 16.06. | |
1,24 | Reinbeck, Thomas | 1957 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | Flein | 12.10. |
Stabhochsprung |
3,50 | Hepperle, Roland | 1955 | LG Neckar-Enz | Bönnigheim | 28.09. | |
2,22 | Stadelmaier, Jörg | 1956 | LG Esslingen | Esslingen | 09.05. |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 5,39 | Hepperle, Roland 1955 -- LG Neckar-Enz |
5,36 | +0,1 | Hepperle, Roland | 1955 | LG Neckar-Enz | Mönchengladbach | 12.07. |
4,36 | +1,0 | Henne, Roland | 1957 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. |
4,06 | +0,0 | Reinbeck, Thomas | 1957 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | Flein | 12.10. |
3,93 | -2,3 | Reiner, Klaus-Dieter | 1956 | VfL Winterbach | Pforzheim | 19.05. |
Kugelstoß 6 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 11,90 | Lukas, Erwin 1955 -- LG Teck |
11,55 | Hübner, Peter | 1956 | LG Enz 72 | Igersheim | 19.10. | |
11,38 | Neuweiler, Thomas | 1956 | LG Enz 72 | Haiterbach | 15.06. | |
10,90 | Böttinger, Heiner | 1955 | VfL Sindelfingen | Oßweil | 27.10. | |
10,68 | Vöhringer, Hartwig | 1958 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. | |
10,20 | Comi, Heinz | 1955 | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | Flein | 31.08. | |
10,04 | Schieber, Andreas | 1956 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. | |
9,93 | Jaksche, Hermann | 1954 | LG Sigmaringen | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
9,88 | Leitgeber, Gerhard | 1955 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | Flein | 31.08. | |
9,82 | Hitzelberger, Peter | 1955 | TV Murrhardt | Murrhardt | 17.07. | |
9,39 | Fleck, Wilfried | 1955 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. |
8,25 | Eisele, Roland | 1944 | TSV Calw | Haiterbach | 15.06. | |
8,14 | Damaschke, Jürgen | 1955 | Unterländer LG | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
7,94 | Binder, Ernst | 1954 | TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen | Flein | 17.08. | |
7,73 | Picker, Ludger | 1958 | LG Hohenlohe | Schrozberg | 13.04. |
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 41,33 | Hepperle, Roland 1955 -- LG Neckar-Enz |
37,53 | Vöhringer, Hartwig | 1958 | LG Rems-Welland | Dinkelsbühl | 27.06. | |
34,43 | Hübner, Peter | 1956 | LG Enz 72 | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
31,81 | Böttinger, Heiner | 1955 | VfL Sindelfingen | Oßweil | 27.10. | |
30,80 | Leitgeber, Gerhard | 1955 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | Flein | 31.08. | |
30,30 | Comi, Heinz | 1955 | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | Flein | 31.08. | |
30,21 | Schieber, Andreas | 1956 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. | |
29,27 | Jaksche, Hermann | 1954 | LG Sigmaringen | Stetten a.k. Markt | 09.06. | |
25,42 | Hitzelberger, Peter | 1955 | TV Murrhardt | Rommelshausen | 18.09. | |
23,62 | Binder, Ernst | 1954 | TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen | Weil der Stadt | 28.09. | |
22,25 | Fleck, Wilfried | 1955 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. |
22,06 | Picker, Ludger | 1958 | LG Hohenlohe | Schrozberg | 13.04. | |
21,29 | Förster, Lothar | 1955 | LG Glems | Flein | 31.08. | |
20,92 | Damaschke, Jürgen | 1955 | Unterländer LG | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
Hammerwurf 6 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 40,08 | Hentze, Reinhard 1956 -- TG Biberach |
40,29 | Hentze, Reinhard | 1956 | TG Biberach | Waiblingen | 14.09. | |
34,56 | Böttinger, Heiner | 1955 | VfL Sindelfingen | Oßweil | 27.10. | |
33,28 | Grißmer, Bernhard | 1955 | VfL Sindelfingen | Sindelfingen | 19.06. | |
33,05 | Hübner, Peter | 1956 | LG Enz 72 | Sindelfingen | 10.07. |
Speerwurf 700 g |
Bestl. 2012: | 47,07 | Hepperle, Roland 1955 -- LG Neckar-Enz |
42,47 | Vöhringer, Hartwig | 1958 | LG Rems-Welland | Dinkelsbühl | 27.06. | |
41,45 | Hepperle, Roland | 1955 | LG Neckar-Enz | Bönnigheim | 28.09. | |
31,91 | Leitgeber, Gerhard | 1955 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | Flein | 31.08. | |
30,70 | Böttinger, Heiner | 1955 | VfL Sindelfingen | Oßweil | 27.10. | |
30,31 | Hübner, Peter | 1956 | LG Enz 72 | Igersheim | 19.10. | |
26,21 | Hitzelberger, Peter | 1955 | TV Murrhardt | Murrhardt | 17.07. | |
24,50 | Picker, Ludger | 1958 | LG Hohenlohe | Schrozberg | 13.04. | |
23,36 | Binder, Ernst | 1954 | TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen | Igersheim | 19.10. |
Gewicht |
Bestl. 2012: | 13,24 | Hentze, Reinhard 1956 -- TG Biberach |
14,34 | Böttinger, Heiner | 1955 | VfL Sindelfingen | Oßweil | 27.10. | |
13,15 | Hübner, Peter | 1956 | LG Enz 72 | Zella-Mehlis | 25.08. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg) |
Bestl. 2012: | 2.805 | Böttinger, Heiner 1955 -- VfL Sindelfingen |
3.145 | Böttinger, Heiner | 1955 | VfL Sindelfingen | Oßweil | 27.10. |
34,56-10,90-31,81-30,70-14,34 |
3.011 | Hübner, Peter | 1956 | LG Enz 72 | Igersheim | 19.10. |
32,33-11,55-30,15-30,31-12,91 |
Senioren M60 |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 12,80 | Brenner, Gert 1952 -- LG Filder |
12,22 | +1,7 | Michelchen, Reinhard | 1953 | VfL Sindelfingen | Turin/ITA | 04.08. |
13,01 | +1,8 | Brenner, Gert | 1952 | LG Filder | Mönchengladbach | 12.07. |
13,60 | +0,1 | Holwein, Wolfgang | 1952 | TS Göppingen | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
13,89 | +0,2 | Pach, Peter | 1952 | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
13,98 | +0,2 | Heine, Adolf | 1949 | Sportvg Feuerbach | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
14,38 | +0,0 | Rhaue, Reinhard | 1952 | SCC Altensteig | Flein | 31.08. |
14,54 | +0,2 | Kunigkeit, Eckhard | 1953 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
14,60 | +0,2 | Gutknecht, Wolfgang | 1949 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
15,22 | +0,0 | Hehn, Hans-Peter | 1951 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Flein | 17.08. |
15,72 | +0,0 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | TG Nürtingen | Flein | 12.10. |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 26,94 | Brenner, Gert 1952 -- LG Filder |
25,41 | +1,1 | Michelchen, Reinhard | 1953 | VfL Sindelfingen | Turin/ITA | 10.08. |
26,79 | +1,0 | Brenner, Gert | 1952 | LG Filder | Mönchengladbach | 12.07. |
28,96 | +0,0 | Holwein, Wolfgang | 1952 | TS Göppingen | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
29,76 | +0,2 | Heine, Adolf | 1949 | Sportvg Feuerbach | Flein | 31.08. |
29,96 | +1,2 | Konrad, Ernst | 1953 | TSV Urach | Flein | 17.08. |
30,71 | +0,0 | Rhaue, Reinhard | 1952 | SCC Altensteig | Nieder-Olm | 28.09. |
30,97 | +0,0 | Beutel, Peter | 1949 | TS Göppingen | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
31,62 | +1,0 | Hehn, Hans-Peter | 1951 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Flein | 07.09. |
33,72 | +0,2 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | TG Nürtingen | Flein | 31.08. |
400 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 61,82 | Brenner, Gert 1952 -- LG Filder |
57,70 | Michelchen, Reinhard | 1953 | VfL Sindelfingen | Turin/ITA | 08.08. | |
65,30 | Konrad, Ernst | 1953 | TSV Urach | Pfungstadt | 07.08. | |
66,39 | Heine, Adolf | 1949 | Sportvg Feuerbach | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
68,25 | Schmid, Michael | 1951 | IGL Reutlingen | Winterlingen | 20.09. | |
72,44 | Kunigkeit, Eckhard | 1953 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
73,09 | Pach, Peter | 1952 | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
73,14 | Rhaue, Reinhard | 1952 | SCC Altensteig | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
77,84 | Gutknecht, Wolfgang | 1949 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
81,41 | Hehn, Hans-Peter | 1951 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
84,07 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | TG Nürtingen | Flein | 12.10. |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 2:37,27 | Schmid, Michael 1951 -- IGL Reutlingen |
2:33,46 | Konrad, Ernst | 1953 | TSV Urach | Mönchengladbach | 12.07. | |
2:34,98 | Lippold, Günther | 1953 | LG Filder | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
2:37,24 | Schmid, Michael | 1951 | IGL Reutlingen | Dinkelsbühl | 15.09. | |
2:43,63 | Rhaue, Reinhard | 1952 | SCC Altensteig | Flein | 31.08. | |
2:50,95 | Maslo, Günther | 1951 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 29.09. |
1000 m Lauf |
3:36,4 | Maslo, Günther | 1951 | LG Rems-Welland | Ellwangen | 10.10. |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 5:20,60 | Maslo, Günther 1951 -- LG Rems-Welland |
5:10,87 | Pletzer, Rudolf | 1949 | TSV Frickenhausen | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
5:11,94 | Lippold, Günther | 1953 | LG Filder | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
5:34,85 | Konrad, Ernst | 1953 | TSV Urach | Pforzheim | 19.05. | |
5:35,93 | Maslo, Günther | 1951 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 16.06. | |
5:42,77 | Heine, Adolf | 1949 | Sportvg Feuerbach | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
6:17,66 | Rhaue, Reinhard | 1952 | SCC Altensteig | Nieder-Olm | 28.09. | |
6:20,65 | Pach, Peter | 1952 | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
6:21,63 | Kunigkeit, Eckhard | 1953 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
6:22,77 | Sütterlin, Hans | 1952 | Lauftreff Sulz am Eck | Calw-Stammheim | 12.06. | |
6:56,73 | Gutknecht, Wolfgang | 1949 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. |
7:13,04 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | TG Nürtingen | Essingen | 14.09. | |
8:54,00 | Hehn, Hans-Peter | 1951 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. |
3000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 11:08,41 | Schmidt, Werner 1950 -- SV Illingen |
11:25,16 | Maslo, Günther | 1951 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 06.07. | |
13:03,59 | Kleeberg, Jürgen | 1949 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | Flein | 07.09. | |
13:15,16 | Sütterlin, Hans | 1952 | Lauftreff Sulz am Eck | Brugg/SUI | 02.07. | |
14:40,05 | Lang, Dieter | 1953 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 06.04. |
5000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 19:26,13 | Pletzer, Rudolf 1949 -- TSV Frickenhausen |
18:20,54 | Lippold, Günther | 1953 | LG Filder | Mönchengladbach | 12.07. | |
19:30,13 | Pletzer, Rudolf | 1949 | TSV Frickenhausen | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
19:45,71 | Maslo, Günther | 1951 | LG Rems-Welland | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
20:14,33 | Gangi, Salvatore | 1950 | LG Esslingen | Plochingen | 06.09. | |
21:04,43 | Konrad, Ernst | 1953 | TSV Urach | Plochingen | 06.09. | |
22:11,44 | Kauk, Johann | 1951 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | Dinkelsbühl | 27.06. | |
22:37,56 | Kleeberg, Jürgen | 1949 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | Flein | 27.08. | |
24:58,08 | Sütterlin, Hans | 1952 | Lauftreff Sulz am Eck | Brugg/SUI | 02.07. |
10000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 42:03,8 | Gubitzer, Wilhelm 1950 -- VfL Ostelsheim |
39:07,78 | Lippold, Günther | 1953 | LG Filder | Bremen | 04.05. | |
41:30,93 | Maslo, Günther | 1951 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 14.09. | |
42:08,2 | Rollwa, Herbert | 1950 | VfL Ostelsheim | Calw-Stammheim | 11.09. | |
46:12,90 | Joas, Hans | 1951 | TG Hofen | Essingen | 14.09. | |
47:19,8 | Jung, Klaus | 1953 | VfL Freudenstadt | Freudenstadt | 03.10. | |
50:27,2 | Fien, Oskar | 1950 | VfL Freudenstadt | Freudenstadt | 03.10. |
10 km Str. |
Bestl. 2012: | 38:53 | Waller, Dieter 1948 -- VfL Waiblingen |
37:00 | Bauknecht, Werner | 1953 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Bad Liebenzell | 13.04. | |
38:34 | Lippold, Günther | 1953 | LG Filder | Bad Liebenzell | 14.04. | |
39:04 | Steinhilber, Werner | 1953 | LG Steinlach | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
39:52 | Maslo, Günther | 1951 | LG Rems-Welland | Hockenheim | 01.11. | |
40:47 | Pletzer, Rudolf | 1949 | TSV Frickenhausen | Mössingen | 27.04. | |
40:52 | Schirling, Peter | 1953 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Öpfingen | 30.03. | |
41:49 | Gangi, Salvatore | 1950 | LG Esslingen | Bad Liebenzell | 13.05. | |
41:56 | Gubitzer, Wilhelm | 1950 | VfL Ostelsheim | Bad Liebenzell | 13.04. | |
42:26 | Strohmaier, Hans | 1953 | Lauftreff Auenwald e.V. | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
43:27 | Konrad, Ernst | 1953 | TSV Urach | Hockenheim | 01.11. |
43:40 | Gross, Alfred | 1949 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Neufra | 28.09. | |
43:54 | Zimmerer, Eugen | 1950 | KSG Gerlingen | Bad Liebenzell | 13.04. | |
44:01 | Rollwa, Herbert | 1950 | VfL Ostelsheim | Kaiserslautern | 28.07. | |
44:17 | Piske, Michael | 1949 | TSV Kuppingen | Bad Liebenzell | 13.05. | |
44:23 | Ott, Werner | 1950 | TSV Kusterdingen | Bad Liebenzell | 13.05. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
Bestl. 2012: | 1:58:28 | VfL Ostelsheim |
2:03:25 | VfL Ostelsheim | Bobingen | 21.09. |
Schlenker, Edmund (1944) - 40:43; Gubitzer, Wilhelm (1950) - 42:31; Krehl, Günter (1948) - 40:11 |
2:06:06 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Kiebingen | 23.03. |
Bauknecht, Werner (1953) - 38:23; Johnen, Walter (1945) - 42:51; Rödiger, Roland (1949) - 44:52 |
2:18:15 | LG Esslingen | Mössingen | 27.04. |
Gangi, Salvatore (1950) - 43:53; Maßner, Ulrich (1947) - 47:08; Hermann, Volker (1947) - 47:14 |
Halbmarathon |
Bestl. 2012: | 1:27:47 | Schuhmacher, Karl-Heinz 1948 -- TG Biberach |
1:24:27 | Lippold, Günther | 1953 | LG Filder | Kandel | 10.03. | |
1:28:51 | Dausch, Hans | 1952 | LC Waldachtal | Kandel | 10.03. | |
1:31:17 | Schirling, Peter | 1953 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Rostock | 09.05. | |
1:32:19 | Gangi, Salvatore | 1950 | LG Esslingen | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:33:53 | Piske, Michael | 1949 | TSV Kuppingen | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:36:28 | Wezel, Hannes | 1953 | TG Nürtingen | Ulm | 29.09. | |
1:37:34 | Rollwa, Herbert | 1950 | VfL Ostelsheim | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:37:36 | Strohmaier, Hans | 1953 | Lauftreff Auenwald e.V. | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:39:32 | Strohbeck, Kurt | 1953 | Lauftreff Auenwald e.V. | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:39:48 | Seiser, Walter | 1951 | Ausdauersportteam Süßen | Tübingen | 08.12. |
1:40:24 | Wurm, Werner | 1951 | TSV Frickenhausen | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:41:25 | Gubitzer, Wilhelm | 1950 | VfL Ostelsheim | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:43:54 | Fien, Oskar | 1950 | VfL Freudenstadt | Kandel | 10.03. | |
1:45:42 | Ziersch, Gerhard | 1951 | LG Steinlach | Tübingen | 08.12. | |
1:47:04 | Amato, Rocco | 1950 | LG Weinstadt | Lichtenwald | 13.04. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
Bestl. 2012: | 4:21:08 | VfL Ostelsheim |
4:35:00 | VfL Ostelsheim | Stuttgart | 23.06. |
Schlenker, Edmund (1944) - 1:26:47; Krehl, Günter (1948) - 1:30:39; Rollwa, Herbert (1950) - 1:37:34 |
Marathon |
Bestl. 2012: | 3:06:52 | Gross, Alfred 1949 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
3:04:59 | Lippold, Günther | 1953 | LG Filder | München | 13.10. | |
3:08:22 | Weber, Hubert | 1949 | LG Welfen | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
3:08:48 | Gross, Alfred | 1949 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
3:28:02 | Piske, Michael | 1949 | TSV Kuppingen | Berlin | 29.09. | |
3:53:43 | Schollenberger, Karl-Heinz | 1950 | LG Filder | München | 13.10. | |
3:54:45 | Jung, Klaus | 1953 | VfL Freudenstadt | München | 13.10. | |
3:56:30 | Günther, Gerhard | 1949 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Kandel | 10.03. | |
3:56:52 | Kauk, Johann | 1951 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | Bregenz | 07.10. | |
4:01:26 | Rollwa, Herbert | 1950 | VfL Ostelsheim | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
4:02:33 | Frank, Erich | 1952 | TS Göppingen | Steinheim | 20.10. |
4:29:59 | Bracht, Gerhard | 1950 | Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim | Kandel | 10.03. |
Marathon Ma. |
10:44:14 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | München | 13.10. |
Gross, Alfred (1949) - 3:13:40; Johnen, Walter (1945) - 3:29:58; Günther, Gerhard (1949) - 4:00:36 |
100 m Hürden 0.838m |
Bestl. 2012: | 18,94 | Heine, Adolf 1949 -- Sportvg Feuerbach |
16,82 | +0,0 | Pach, Peter | 1952 | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
19,14 | +0,0 | Kunigkeit, Eckhard | 1953 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgard-Hoffeld | 22.09. |
19,15 | +0,0 | Heine, Adolf | 1949 | Sportvg Feuerbach | Stuttgard-Hoffeld | 22.09. |
22,97 | +0,0 | Hehn, Hans-Peter | 1951 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgard-Hoffeld | 22.09. |
23,01 | +1,3 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | TG Nürtingen | Edenkoben | 08.06. |
300 m Hürden 0.762m |
Bestl. 2012: | 49,50 | Heine, Adolf 1949 -- Sportvg Feuerbach |
49,94 | Heine, Adolf | 1949 | Sportvg Feuerbach | Aulendorf | 03.08. | |
62,30 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | TG Nürtingen | Helmsheim | 01.06. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2012: | 62,02 | LG Kernen |
53,78 | LG Filder | Mönchengladbach | 13.07. |
Rauch, Thomas (1952); Brenner, Gert (1952); Teufel, Alois (1949); Schenzle, Norbert (1949) |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 1,50 | Knecht, Gotthold 1952 -- TG Nürtingen |
1,62 | Kunigkeit, Eckhard | 1953 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
1,48 | Michelchen, Reinhard | 1953 | VfL Sindelfingen | Flein | 31.08. | |
1,48 | Pach, Peter | 1952 | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
1,45 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | TG Nürtingen | Aulendorf | 03.08. | |
1,36 | Köhler, Michael | 1951 | LG Staufen | Essingen | 16.06. | |
1,35 | Rhaue, Reinhard | 1952 | SCC Altensteig | Flein | 31.08. | |
1,24 | Heine, Adolf | 1949 | Sportvg Feuerbach | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
1,20 | Hehn, Hans-Peter | 1951 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
1,20 | Gutknecht, Wolfgang | 1949 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
Stabhochsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 2,90 | Rauch, Thomas 1952 -- LG Filder |
2,72 | Rauch, Thomas | 1952 | LG Filder | Esslingen | 09.05. | |
2,70 | Pach, Peter | 1952 | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
2,40 | Kunigkeit, Eckhard | 1953 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
2,00 | Heine, Adolf | 1949 | Sportvg Feuerbach | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
1,70 | Hehn, Hans-Peter | 1951 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 4,83 | Pach, Peter 1952 -- Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
5,00 | +0,1 | Kunigkeit, Eckhard | 1953 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
4,49 | +0,3 | Pach, Peter | 1952 | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
4,45 | +0,2 | Heine, Adolf | 1949 | Sportvg Feuerbach | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
4,37 | -0,1 | Rhaue, Reinhard | 1952 | SCC Altensteig | Nieder-Olm | 28.09. |
4,26 | +0,1 | Gutknecht, Wolfgang | 1949 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
3,95 | +0,0 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | TG Nürtingen | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
3,75 | -1,3 | Teufel, Alois | 1949 | LG Filder | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
3,41 | +0,1 | Hehn, Hans-Peter | 1951 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
Dreisprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 9,32 | Rhaue, Reinhard 1952 -- SCC Altensteig |
9,06 | -0,8 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | TG Nürtingen | Schwäbisch Gmünd | 03.05. |
8,96 | +0,1 | Rhaue, Reinhard | 1952 | SCC Altensteig | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
Kugelstoß 5 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 13,84 | Kulovac, Munib 1948 -- Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
13,58 | Bauder, Richard | 1949 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | Neckarsulm | 06.04. | |
11,17 | Fritzenschaft, Karl | 1952 | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | Tettnang | 28.09. | |
10,72 | Braun, Otto | 1949 | TSV Crailsheim | Neckarsulm | 06.04. | |
10,64 | Krimmel, Wolfgang | 1952 | TSV Meßstetten | Geislingen | 15.09. | |
10,00 | Domann, Jürgen | 1953 | LG Nagoldtal | Murr | 23.03. | |
9,96 | Kunigkeit, Eckhard | 1953 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
9,81 | Rhaue, Reinhard | 1952 | SCC Altensteig | Flein | 31.08. | |
9,77 | Eichbaum, Hans | 1953 | LG Sigmaringen | Friedrichshafen | 02.08. | |
9,66 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | TG Nürtingen | Essingen | 16.06. | |
9,66 | Gutknecht, Wolfgang | 1949 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Unterlenningen | 21.07. |
9,11 | Pach, Peter | 1952 | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
9,11 | Hehn, Hans-Peter | 1951 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
8,98 | Huber, Alfred | 1944 | SV Jungingen | Köngen | 13.04. | |
8,73 | Van Elsacker, Erhard | 1952 | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | Kehlen | 16.07. | |
8,61 | Heine, Adolf | 1949 | Sportvg Feuerbach | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 43,99 | Greiner, Siegfried 1950 -- TG Nürtingen |
47,09 | Greiner, Siegfried | 1950 | TG Nürtingen | Bad Boll | 01.05. | |
47,07 | Bauder, Richard | 1949 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
40,05 | Domann, Jürgen | 1953 | LG Nagoldtal | Murr | 23.03. | |
38,38 | Braun, Otto | 1949 | TSV Crailsheim | Crailsheim | 20.04. | |
36,65 | Kunigkeit, Eckhard | 1953 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
36,47 | Kassner, Dieter | 1952 | TS Göppingen | Bad Boll | 01.05. | |
34,12 | Lillich, Jürgen | 1950 | TV Bad Schussenried | Aulendorf | 21.04. | |
32,22 | Krimmel, Wolfgang | 1952 | TSV Meßstetten | Löffingen | 13.04. | |
32,12 | Rhaue, Reinhard | 1952 | SCC Altensteig | Flein | 31.08. | |
32,03 | Eichbaum, Hans | 1953 | LG Sigmaringen | Friedrichshafen | 02.08. |
30,80 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | TG Nürtingen | Löffingen | 06.07. | |
29,90 | Heine, Adolf | 1949 | Sportvg Feuerbach | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
28,06 | Huber, Alfred | 1944 | SV Jungingen | Köngen | 13.04. | |
24,06 | Hehn, Hans-Peter | 1951 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
23,95 | Gutknecht, Wolfgang | 1949 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. |
Hammerwurf 5 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 48,78 | Eder, Andreas 1950 -- LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB |
35,18 | Braun, Otto | 1949 | TSV Crailsheim | Crailsheim | 20.04. | |
35,15 | Greiner, Siegfried | 1950 | TG Nürtingen | Dischingen | 12.10. | |
30,43 | Rhaue, Reinhard | 1952 | SCC Altensteig | Mutterstadt | 10.08. | |
29,93 | Ferchland, Heribert | 1952 | VfL Waiblingen | Waiblingen | 14.09. | |
29,63 | Krimmel, Wolfgang | 1952 | TSV Meßstetten | Löffingen | 13.04. | |
27,79 | Weiß-Motz, Reinhard | 1950 | VfL Waiblingen | Heidenheim | 29.06. | |
23,35 | Domann, Jürgen | 1953 | LG Nagoldtal | Igersheim | 19.10. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
Bestl. 2012: | 36,86 | Bauder, Richard 1949 -- Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
43,39 | Domann, Jürgen | 1953 | LG Nagoldtal | Köngen | 13.04. | |
39,86 | Kunigkeit, Eckhard | 1953 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
36,57 | Bauder, Richard | 1949 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
35,94 | Höschele, Gerhard | 1947 | KSG Gerlingen | Nürtingen | 20.04. | |
34,64 | Eisele, Roland | 1944 | TSV Calw | Flein | 31.08. | |
31,57 | Rhaue, Reinhard | 1952 | SCC Altensteig | Nieder-Olm | 28.09. | |
31,38 | Eichbaum, Hans | 1953 | LG Sigmaringen | Friedrichshafen | 09.08. | |
31,36 | Pach, Peter | 1952 | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
30,24 | Gutknecht, Wolfgang | 1949 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
29,44 | Krimmel, Wolfgang | 1952 | TSV Meßstetten | Löffingen | 17.07. |
29,11 | Radon, Gerhard | 1950 | LG Glems | Oberderdingen | 19.07. | |
27,82 | Lillich, Jürgen | 1950 | TV Bad Schussenried | Löffingen | 06.07. | |
26,58 | Beutel, Peter | 1949 | TS Göppingen | Essingen | 25.07. | |
25,85 | Heine, Adolf | 1949 | Sportvg Feuerbach | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
24,56 | Braun, Otto | 1949 | TSV Crailsheim | Zella-Mehlis | 25.08. |
Gewicht |
Bestl. 2012: | 14,97 | Grau, Wolfgang 1948 -- TG Nürtingen |
12,89 | Braun, Otto | 1949 | TSV Crailsheim | Igersheim | 19.10. | |
11,05 | Krimmel, Wolfgang | 1952 | TSV Meßstetten | Löffingen | 17.07. | |
10,59 | Rhaue, Reinhard | 1952 | SCC Altensteig | Mutterstadt | 10.08. | |
7,19 | Domann, Jürgen | 1953 | LG Nagoldtal | Igersheim | 19.10. |
5-Kampf |
Weit-Speer (600g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m |
Bestl. 2012: | 2.798 | Rhaue, Reinhard 1952 -- SCC Altensteig |
2.764 | Rhaue, Reinhard | 1952 | SCC Altensteig | Nieder-Olm | 28.09. |
4,37(-0,1)-31,57-30,71(+0,0)-30,73-6:17,66 |
1.805 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | TG Nürtingen | Essingen | 14.09. |
3,73(+0,0)-20,29-35,12(+0,0)-28,23-7:13,04 |
10-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-100m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1500m |
Bestl. 2012: | 6.094 | Pach, Peter 1952 -- Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
6.308 | Kunigkeit, Eckhard | 1953 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09./ |
14,54(+0,2)-5,00(+0,1)-9,96-1,60-72,44/19,14(+0,0)-36,65-2,40-39,86-6:21,63 | 22.09. |
5.918 | Pach, Peter | 1952 | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09./ |
13,89(+0,2)-4,49(+0,3)-9,11-1,48-73,09/16,82(+0,0)-23,54-2,70-31,36-6:20,65 | 22.09. |
5.515 | Heine, Adolf | 1949 | Sportvg Feuerbach | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09./ |
13,98(+0,2)-4,45(+0,2)-8,61-1,24-66,39/19,15(+0,0)-29,90-2,00-25,85-5:42,77 | 22.09. |
3.756 | Gutknecht, Wolfgang | 1949 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09./ |
14,60(+0,2)-4,26(+0,1)-9,36-1,20-77,84/aufg.-23,95-o.g.V.-30,24-6:56,73 | 22.09. |
3.620 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | TG Nürtingen | Flein | 12.10./ |
15,72(+0,0)-3,72(+0,1)-8,93-1,40-84,07/23,37(+0,9)-30,38-o.g.V.-22,25-7:23,45 | 13.10. |
3.348 | Hehn, Hans-Peter | 1951 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09./ |
15,26(+0,2)-3,41(+0,1)-9,11-1,20-81,41/22,97(+0,0)-24,06-1,70-22,31-8:54,00 | 22.09. |
10-Kampf Ma. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-100m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1500m |
15.982 | StG SLC/Schlaitdorf | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
Kunigkeit, Eckhard (1953) - 6.308; Pach, Peter (1952) - 5.918; Gutknecht, Wolfgang (1949) - 3.756 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg) |
Bestl. 2012: | 3.263 | Grau, Wolfgang 1948 -- TG Nürtingen |
2.619 | Krimmel, Wolfgang | 1952 | TSV Meßstetten | Löffingen | 17.07. |
27,64-10,43-29,84-29,44-11,05 |
2.566 | Domann, Jürgen | 1953 | LG Nagoldtal | Igersheim | 19.10. |
20,40-9,77-34,99-42,13-7,19 |
2.566 | Braun, Otto | 1949 | TSV Crailsheim | Zella-Mehlis | 25.08. |
33,12-9,64-25,16-24,56-12,53 |
2.457 | Rhaue, Reinhard | 1952 | SCC Altensteig | Mutterstadt | 10.08. |
29,82-9,40-30,54-27,42-9,28 |
Senioren M65 |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 13,92 | Carle, Dieter 1946 -- Unterländer LG |
14,35 | +0,8 | Rasser, Stefan | 1945 | TG Biberach | Götzis/AUT | 16.06. |
14,36 | +0,0 | Brauer, Bernd | 1947 | TSV Crailsheim | Flein | 31.08. |
14,37 | +0,1 | Carle, Dieter | 1946 | Unterländer LG | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
16,15 | -1,9 | Eisele, Roland | 1944 | TSV Calw | Haiterbach | 15.06. |
18,69 | -1,9 | Krehl, Günter | 1948 | VfL Ostelsheim | Haiterbach | 15.06. |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 28,84 | Brauer, Bernd 1947 -- TSV Crailsheim |
29,58 | +0,2 | Brauer, Bernd | 1947 | TSV Crailsheim | Flein | 31.08. |
30,28 | +1,0 | Rasser, Stefan | 1945 | TG Biberach | Götzis/AUT | 16.06. |
33,39 | +0,0 | Ast, Wolfgang | 1948 | TSV Laufen | Nieder-Olm | 28.09. |
400 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 66,16 | Brauer, Bernd 1947 -- TSV Crailsheim |
73,26 | Rasser, Stefan | 1945 | TG Biberach | Friedberg | 09.06. |
1000 m Lauf |
3:40,9 | Krehl, Günter | 1948 | VfL Ostelsheim | Horb | 10.07. |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 5:44,54 | Hoffmann, Otto 1945 -- LG Kernen |
5:53,73 | Krehl, Günter | 1948 | VfL Ostelsheim | Haiterbach | 15.06. | |
7:24,16 | Ast, Wolfgang | 1948 | TSV Laufen | Nieder-Olm | 28.09. | |
8:53,90 | Ziegelschmied, Rudolf | 1948 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
5000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 21:04,30 | Schulze, Jürgen 1943 -- LG Welfen |
19:47,27 | Krehl, Günter | 1948 | VfL Ostelsheim | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
19:56,29 | Schlenker, Edmund | 1944 | VfL Ostelsheim | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
22:47,28 | Kraft, Ulrich | 1947 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | Dinkelsbühl | 27.06. |
10000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 39:37,98 | Nehring, Wolfgang 1946 -- VfL Ostelsheim |
41:18,23 | Columberg, Hansjörg | 1946 | LG Welfen | Friedrichshafen | 09.08. |
10 km Str. |
Bestl. 2012: | 38:53 | Nehring, Wolfgang 1946 -- VfL Ostelsheim |
38:18 | Nehring, Wolfgang | 1946 | VfL Ostelsheim | Hockenheim | 01.11. | |
40:11 | Krehl, Günter | 1948 | VfL Ostelsheim | Bobingen | 21.09. | |
40:24 | Schlenker, Edmund | 1944 | VfL Ostelsheim | Hockenheim | 01.11. | |
41:54 | Gerke, Günter | 1948 | LG Neckar-Enz | Bobingen | 21.09. | |
42:51 | Johnen, Walter | 1945 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
46:19 | Maßner, Ulrich | 1947 | LG Esslingen | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
46:29 | Hermann, Volker | 1947 | LG Esslingen | Kiebingen | 23.03. | |
46:31 | Rein, Richard | 1948 | LG Steinlach | Mössingen | 27.04. | |
49:04 | Kraft, Ulrich | 1947 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | Mössingen | 27.04. | |
49:14 | Kolb, Hubert | 1948 | TV 1846 Isny | Öpfingen | 30.03. |
49:40 | Schmidt, Otto | 1948 | LG Kernen | Kusterdingen | 21.07. | |
49:58 | Klose, Klaus | 1948 | TSG Schnaitheim | Süßen | 13.07. | |
50:12 | Mathieu, Jean-Marie | 1945 | LG Kernen | Kusterdingen | 21.07. | |
50:51 | Simon, Helmut | 1944 | Ausdauersportteam Süßen | Süßen | 13.07. | |
52:13 | Veith, Werner | 1945 | LT Starzach | Kiebingen | 23.03. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
1:58:55 | VfL Ostelsheim | Hockenheim | 01.11. |
Nehring, Wolfgang (1946) - 38:18; Krehl, Günter (1948) - 40:13; Schlenker, Edmund (1944) - 40:24 |
Halbmarathon |
Bestl. 2012: | 1:25:25 | Nehring, Wolfgang 1946 -- VfL Ostelsheim |
1:24:24 | Nehring, Wolfgang | 1946 | VfL Ostelsheim | Bergisch Gladbach | 14.04. | |
1:26:47 | Schlenker, Edmund | 1944 | VfL Ostelsheim | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:29:25 | Krehl, Günter | 1948 | VfL Ostelsheim | Offenbach/Queich | 13.10. | |
1:41:54 | Maßner, Ulrich | 1947 | LG Esslingen | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:42:42 | Rinderknecht, Paul | 1946 | MTV Stuttgart | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:44:22 | Hermann, Volker | 1947 | LG Esslingen | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:45:17 | Borkowski, Hans | 1948 | LG Neckar-Enz | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:46:34 | Merz, Gerhard | 1947 | LG Neckar-Enz | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:47:33 | Rein, Richard | 1948 | LG Steinlach | Tübingen | 08.12. | |
1:49:14 | Schmidt, Otto | 1948 | LG Kernen | Stuttgart | 23.06. |
1:52:44 | Dettmann, Volker | 1945 | LG Filder | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:52:49 | Kraft, Ulrich | 1947 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | Ettlingen | 28.09. | |
1:54:54 | Gerke, Günter | 1948 | LG Neckar-Enz | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:59:11 | Andrejsek, Georg | 1944 | Unterländer LG | Heilbronn | 05.05. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
4:25:18 | VfL Ostelsheim | Offenbach/Queich | 13.10. |
Nehring, Wolfgang (1946) - 1:27:13; Schlenker, Edmund (1944) - 1:28:40; Krehl, Günter (1948) - 1:29:25 |
Marathon |
Bestl. 2012: | 3:39:56 | Dettmann, Volker 1945 -- LG Filder |
3:28:47 | Gerke, Günter | 1948 | LG Neckar-Enz | Mannheim | 08.06. | |
3:29:58 | Johnen, Walter | 1945 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | München | 13.10. | |
4:00:38 | Maßner, Ulrich | 1947 | LG Esslingen | München | 13.10. | |
4:49:10 | Vietense, Jürgen | 1945 | IGL Reutlingen | Ulm | 29.09. | |
5:29:22 | Wenzel, Erich | 1945 | DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | Heilbronn | 05.05. |
100 km |
Bestl. 2012: | 9:59:07 | Kleinmann, Paul 1945 -- ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm |
9:41:23 | Kleinmann, Paul | 1945 | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm | Kienbaum | 13.04. |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 1,40 | Bahr, Klaus-Eggert 1944 -- LG Kernen |
1,30 | Stützenberger, Alwin | 1947 | SG Kisslegg | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
1,26 | Höschele, Gerhard | 1947 | KSG Gerlingen | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
1,26 | Rudolph, Alois | 1947 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 31.08. | |
1,20 | Breimaier, Klaus | 1944 | TSV Crailsheim | Edenkoben | 08.06. |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 4,26 | Höschele, Gerhard 1947 -- LG Glems |
4,06 | +0,0 | Höschele, Gerhard | 1947 | KSG Gerlingen | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
4,00 | +0,5 | Ast, Wolfgang | 1948 | TSV Laufen | Nieder-Olm | 28.09. |
3,74 | -2,0 | Eisele, Roland | 1944 | TSV Calw | Haiterbach | 15.06. |
Kugelstoß 5 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 11,50 | Ripp, Theo 1943 -- DJK Stuttgart-Süd |
13,97 | Kulovac, Munib | 1948 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | Mönchengladbach | 13.07. | |
10,33 | Breimaier, Klaus | 1944 | TSV Crailsheim | Unterlenningen | 21.07. | |
9,63 | Stauss, Rolf | 1946 | TSV Bisingen | Weilstetten | 21.04. | |
9,10 | Rudolph, Alois | 1947 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 31.08. | |
8,88 | Huber, Alfred | 1944 | SV Jungingen | Vöhringen | 30.05. | |
8,64 | Mödinger, Klaus | 1944 | Unterländer LG | Oberderdingen | 19.07. | |
7,14 | Stützenberger, Alwin | 1947 | SG Kisslegg | Friedrichshafen | 02.08. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 41,00 | Arnold, Dieter 1947 -- SV Stuttgarter Kickers |
34,33 | Breimaier, Klaus | 1944 | TSV Crailsheim | Igersheim | 19.10. | |
33,68 | Rupp, Karl-Heinz | 1947 | TS Göppingen | Bad Boll | 01.05. | |
31,13 | Stauss, Rolf | 1946 | TSV Bisingen | Weilstetten | 21.04. | |
30,21 | Ast, Wolfgang | 1948 | TSV Laufen | Löffingen | 04.09. | |
28,67 | Buchheit, Norbert | 1947 | TUS Metzingen | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
26,87 | Rudolph, Alois | 1947 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 31.08. | |
25,26 | Huber, Alfred | 1944 | SV Jungingen | Vöhringen | 30.05. | |
21,67 | Stützenberger, Alwin | 1947 | SG Kisslegg | Flein | 31.08. |
Hammerwurf 5 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 38,60 | Arnold, Dieter 1947 -- SV Stuttgarter Kickers |
51,32 | Albrecht, Hermann | 1940 | SpVgg Satteldorf | Dischingen | 09.05. | |
40,57 | Grau, Wolfgang | 1948 | TG Nürtingen | Maselheim | 08.09. | |
36,26 | Arnold, Dieter | 1947 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | Dischingen | 12.10. | |
32,13 | Kiener, Werner | 1946 | LG Staufen | Dischingen | 07.06. | |
26,26 | Breimaier, Klaus | 1944 | TSV Crailsheim | Löffingen | 04.09. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
Bestl. 2012: | 38,69 | Höschele, Gerhard 1947 -- LG Glems |
36,98 | Höschele, Gerhard | 1947 | LG Glems | Mönchengladbach | 12.07. | |
36,69 | Ast, Wolfgang | 1948 | TSV Laufen | Löffingen | 17.07. | |
35,98 | Eisele, Roland | 1944 | TSV Calw | Oberderdingen | 19.07. | |
27,92 | Weber, Günther | 1944 | LG Esslingen | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
24,55 | Rudolph, Alois | 1947 | Unterländer LG | Crailsheim | 20.04. | |
22,46 | Breimaier, Klaus | 1944 | TSV Crailsheim | Zella-Mehlis | 25.08. | |
18,95 | Ziegelschmied, Rudolf | 1948 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
Gewicht |
Bestl. 2012: | 14,73 | Arnold, Dieter 1947 -- SV Stuttgarter Kickers |
9,04 | Breimaier, Klaus | 1944 | TSV Crailsheim | Zella-Mehlis | 25.08. |
5-Kampf |
Weit-Speer (600g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m |
2.640 | Ast, Wolfgang | 1948 | TSV Laufen | Nieder-Olm | 28.09. |
4,00(+0,5)-35,43-33,39(+0,0)-28,40-7:24,16 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg) |
Bestl. 2012: | 3.412 | Arnold, Dieter 1947 -- SV Stuttgarter Kickers |
2.601 | Breimaier, Klaus | 1944 | TSV Crailsheim | Zella-Mehlis | 25.08. |
24,84-9,92-32,63-22,46-9,04 |
Senioren M70 |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 13,17 | Reichle, Fritz 1942 -- LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen |
13,41 | -0,1 | Reichle, Fritz | 1942 | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | Götzis/AUT | 16.06. |
14,78 | +0,0 | Manz, Klaus | 1941 | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | Flein | 17.08. |
15,10 | -0,8 | Röckle, Peter | 1941 | LG Neckar-Enz | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
15,11 | +0,4 | Rösner, Hans-Jürgen | 1942 | LG Strohgäu | Edenkoben | 08.06. |
15,74 | -0,8 | Baur, Guenter | 1943 | TSV Frickenhausen | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
17,08 | +0,2 | Stierle, Bernhard | 1942 | VfL Herrenberg | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 27,80 | Reichle, Fritz 1942 -- LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen |
27,89 | -0,3 | Reichle, Fritz | 1942 | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | Löffingen | 06.07. |
30,83 | +1,4 | Manz, Klaus | 1941 | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | Flein | 31.08. |
30,94 | +0,7 | Rösner, Hans-Jürgen | 1942 | LG Strohgäu | Mönchengladbach | 12.07. |
31,32 | -0,8 | Röckle, Peter | 1941 | LG Neckar-Enz | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
32,92 | -0,8 | Baur, Guenter | 1943 | TSV Frickenhausen | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
33,05 | -1,2 | Halder, Josef | 1942 | LG Kernen | Nieder-Olm | 28.09. |
400 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 75,23 | Zick, Manfred 1938 -- LG Kernen |
73,20 | Rösner, Hans-Jürgen | 1942 | LG Strohgäu | Mönchengladbach | 13.07. | |
99,99 | Stierle, Bernhard | 1942 | VfL Herrenberg | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 6:00,76 | Rother, Hans-Joachim 1939 -- VfL Waiblingen |
8:39,78 | Stierle, Bernhard | 1942 | VfL Herrenberg | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
10:21,72 | Halder, Josef | 1942 | LG Kernen | Nieder-Olm | 28.09. |
3000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 12:59,74 | Schwegler, Wolfgang 1942 -- DJK Göppingen |
13:21,56 | Schwegler, Wolfgang | 1942 | DJK Göppingen | Rechberghausen | 12.06. |
10 km Str. |
Bestl. 2012: | 43:20 | Sirin, Ömer 1941 -- TSG Schnaitheim |
43:20 | Sirin, Ömer | 1941 | TSG Schnaitheim | Male Svatonovice/CSK | 25.05. | |
45:34 | Schulze, Jürgen | 1943 | LG Welfen | Ravensburg | 29.06. | |
46:37 | Seiffert, Gerold | 1940 | SSV Ulm 1846 | Bobingen | 21.09. | |
48:14 | Schwegler, Wolfgang | 1942 | DJK Göppingen | Süßen | 13.07. | |
50:05 | Hornung, Manfred | 1942 | TSV Waldenbuch | Heilbronn | 29.09. | |
50:24 | Deeg, Gerhard | 1942 | Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim | Heilbronn | 29.09. | |
53:17 | Kabatnik, Wilfried | 1939 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | Kusterdingen | 21.07. | |
54:32 | Weihs, Gerold | 1943 | LG Welfen | Blitzenreute | 26.07. | |
55:24 | Oehme, Gerhard | 1941 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | Tübingen | 15.09. | |
56:51 | Deeg, Jürgen | 1942 | VfL Ostelsheim | Bad Liebenzell | 13.04. |
57:07 | Kustermann, Helmut | 1942 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | Heilbronn | 29.09. | |
59:24 | Franke, Udo | 1942 | IGL Reutlingen | Ulm | 05.05. |
Halbmarathon |
Bestl. 2012: | 1:36:25 | Sirin, Ömer 1941 -- TSG Schnaitheim |
1:36:08 | Sirin, Ömer | 1941 | TSG Schnaitheim | Male Svatonovice/CSK | 25.05. | |
1:42:58 | Alt, Gerhard | 1941 | Skiclub Plüderhausen | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:44:16 | Müller, Edwin | 1943 | TSV Riedlingen | Öpfingen | 30.03. | |
1:44:39 | Linke, Erich | 1940 | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:49:42 | Mohs, Hubert | 1939 | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | Ulm | 29.09. | |
1:50:26 | Stein, Matthias | 1940 | TV Spaichingen | Meran/ITA | 28.05. | |
1:53:23 | Kabatnik, Wilfried | 1939 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | Leinfelden | 05.05. | |
1:53:39 | Deeg, Gerhard | 1942 | Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
1:57:28 | Schwegler, Wolfgang | 1942 | DJK Göppingen | Heilbronn | 05.05. | |
1:57:47 | Oehme, Gerhard | 1941 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | München | 13.10. |
1:58:30 | Lenz, Klaus-Dieter | 1942 | LG Neckar-Enz | Stuttgart | 23.06. | |
2:30:40 | Deeg, Jürgen | 1942 | VfL Ostelsheim | Stuttgart | 23.06. |
Marathon |
Bestl. 2012: | 3:40:37 | Alt, Gerhard 1941 -- Skiclub Plüderhausen |
4:14:10 | Mohs, Hubert | 1939 | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | Steinheim | 20.10. | |
4:22:13 | Woldert, Klaus | 1941 | TUS Metzingen | Kandel | 10.03. | |
5:09:57 | Deeg, Jürgen | 1942 | VfL Ostelsheim | Kandel | 10.03. |
80 m Hürden 0.762m |
Bestl. 2012: | 15,92 | Zick, Manfred 1938 -- LG Kernen |
16,30 | -0,3 | Stierle, Bernhard | 1942 | VfL Herrenberg | Stuttgard-Hoffeld | 22.09. |
300 m Hürden 0.686m |
63,57 | Rösner, Hans-Jürgen | 1942 | LG Strohgäu | Helmsheim | 01.06. |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 1,32 | Zick, Manfred 1938 -- LG Kernen |
1,26 | Manz, Klaus | 1941 | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
1,20 | Stierle, Bernhard | 1942 | VfL Herrenberg | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
Stabhochsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 2,80 | Halder, Josef 1942 -- LG Kernen |
2,82 | Halder, Josef | 1942 | LG Kernen | Esslingen | 09.05. |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 4,22 | Schnitzler, Walter 1938 -- LG Eningen-Reutlingen |
4,20 | +0,6 | Reichle, Fritz | 1942 | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | Friedrichshafen | 02.08. |
4,17 | +0,3 | Krämer, Heinz | 1940 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
4,16 | -0,5 | Rösner, Hans-Jürgen | 1942 | LG Strohgäu | Mönchengladbach | 12.07. |
4,16 | +0,0 | Manz, Klaus | 1941 | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | Flein | 31.08. |
3,83 | -1,0 | Halder, Josef | 1942 | LG Kernen | Nieder-Olm | 28.09. |
3,51 | +0,0 | Stierle, Bernhard | 1942 | VfL Herrenberg | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
3,07 | +0,1 | Lutz, Hans-Jürgen | 1941 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 31.08. |
Dreisprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 8,31 | Halder, Josef 1942 -- LG Kernen |
7,56 | +0,0 | Lutz, Hans-Jürgen | 1941 | Unterländer LG | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 12,11 | Ebach, Manfred 1940 -- TB Bad Cannstatt |
12,24 | Ripp, Theo | 1943 | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | Flein | 31.08. | |
11,84 | Verstegen, Willi | 1939 | TG Nürtingen | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
11,68 | Manz, Klaus | 1941 | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | Flein | 17.08. | |
11,40 | Ebach, Manfred | 1940 | TB Bad Cannstatt | Flein | 17.08. | |
11,16 | Albrecht, Hermann | 1940 | SpVgg Satteldorf | Hardheim | 03.10. | |
10,47 | Frey, Volker | 1942 | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | Flein | 31.08. | |
10,30 | Kaulich, Gunter | 1940 | TV Murrhardt | Murrhardt | 17.07. | |
10,29 | Halder, Josef | 1942 | LG Kernen | Rommelshausen | 14.04. | |
10,02 | Krämer, Heinz | 1940 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | Unterlenningen | 21.07. | |
10,01 | Preissing, Max | 1941 | TSV Altheim-Alb | Unterlenningen | 21.07. |
9,63 | Friedrich, Helmut | 1939 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | Neckarsulm | 06.04. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 38,24 | Manz, Klaus 1941 -- DJK Stuttgart-Süd |
35,60 | Verstegen, Willi | 1939 | TG Nürtingen | Igersheim | 19.10. | |
35,01 | Manz, Klaus | 1941 | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | Flein | 31.08. | |
34,84 | Ripp, Theo | 1943 | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | Köngen | 13.04. | |
34,38 | Halder, Josef | 1942 | LG Kernen | Löffingen | 04.09. | |
32,95 | Albrecht, Hermann | 1940 | SpVgg Satteldorf | Igersheim | 19.10. | |
31,06 | Kaulich, Gunter | 1940 | TV Murrhardt | Murrhardt | 17.07. | |
26,78 | Frey, Volker | 1942 | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | Igersheim | 19.10. | |
26,19 | Müller, Arnold | 1940 | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | Friedrichshafen | 02.08. | |
16,86 | Walz, Wolfgang | 1943 | TV Oberhaugstett | Oberhaugstett | 03.10. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 51,25 | Albrecht, Hermann 1940 -- SpVgg Satteldorf |
52,24 | Albrecht, Hermann | 1940 | SpVgg Satteldorf | Crailsheim | 20.04. | |
39,25 | Arnold, Manfred | 1940 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | Waiblingen | 14.09. | |
31,91 | Verstegen, Willi | 1939 | TG Nürtingen | Löffingen | 17.07. | |
31,82 | Malcherzyk, Detlev | 1940 | VfL Waiblingen | Waiblingen | 14.09. | |
30,65 | Halder, Josef | 1942 | LG Kernen | Löffingen | 04.09. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
Bestl. 2012: | 43,09 | Frey, Volker 1942 -- LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB |
40,54 | Frey, Volker | 1942 | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | Köngen | 13.04. | |
37,03 | Halder, Josef | 1942 | LG Kernen | Nieder-Olm | 28.09. | |
34,65 | Albrecht, Hermann | 1940 | SpVgg Satteldorf | Igersheim | 19.10. | |
32,53 | Manz, Klaus | 1941 | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | Köngen | 13.04. | |
28,22 | Verstegen, Willi | 1939 | TG Nürtingen | Löffingen | 17.07. | |
26,43 | Wochnowski, Ulrich | 1940 | SV Vaihingen | Flein | 12.10. | |
25,96 | Kaulich, Gunter | 1940 | TV Murrhardt | Murrhardt | 17.07. | |
19,84 | Stierle, Bernhard | 1942 | VfL Herrenberg | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
16,63 | Lutz, Hans-Jürgen | 1941 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 31.08. |
Gewicht |
Bestl. 2012: | 18,77 | Albrecht, Hermann 1940 -- SpVgg Satteldorf |
19,84 | Albrecht, Hermann | 1940 | SpVgg Satteldorf | San Sebastian/ESP | 22.03. | |
13,79 | Halder, Josef | 1942 | LG Kernen | Igersheim | 19.10. | |
11,92 | Verstegen, Willi | 1939 | TG Nürtingen | Löffingen | 17.07. |
5-Kampf |
Weit-Speer (500g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m |
Bestl. 2012: | 2.096 | Müller, Walter 1938 -- TSV Urach |
2.713 | Halder, Josef | 1942 | LG Kernen | Nieder-Olm | 28.09. |
3,83(-1,0)-37,03-33,05(-1,2)-31,48-10:21,72 |
10-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-400m-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (500g)-1500m |
Bestl. 2012: | 5.355 | Zick, Manfred 1938 -- LG Kernen |
3.737 | Stierle, Bernhard | 1942 | VfL Herrenberg | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09./ |
17,08(+0,2)-3,51(+0,0)-7,47-1,20-99,99/16,30(-0,3)-20,59-o.g.V.-19,84-8:39,78 | 22.09. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg) |
Bestl. 2012: | 4.374 | Albrecht, Hermann 1940 -- SpVgg Satteldorf |
3.466 | Halder, Josef | 1942 | LG Kernen | Zella-Mehlis | 24.08. |
29,34-9,57-34,18-34,72-13,65 |
3.354 | Verstegen, Willi | 1939 | TG Nürtingen | Löffingen | 17.07. |
31,91-11,54-31,80-28,22-11,92 |
Senioren M75 |
100 m Lauf |
14,50 | +0,2 | Zick, Manfred | 1938 | LG Kernen | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. |
15,91 | +0,2 | Schnitzler, Walter | 1938 | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | Oberderdingen | 19.07. |
16,26 | -0,2 | Braun, Günter | 1938 | TSV Crailsheim | Rottershausen | 21.07. |
16,69 | -0,4 | Müller, Walter | 1938 | TSV Urach | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
200 m Lauf |
31,63 | +1,4 | Zick, Manfred | 1938 | LG Kernen | Flein | 31.08. |
35,40 | +0,0 | Müller, Walter | 1938 | TSV Urach | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
400 m Lauf |
77,27 | Zick, Manfred | 1938 | LG Kernen | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
90,33 | Müller, Walter | 1938 | TSV Urach | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09. | |
98,93 | Nowakowski, Adolf | 1933 | LSG Aalen | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 3:53,15 | Hönle, Hubert 1936 -- DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund |
3:01,17 | Freund, Karl | 1938 | TSV Lautlingen | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
3:07,27 | Schlierer, Gerhard | 1938 | MTV Stuttgart | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
3:50,80 | Kemmler, Hermann | 1931 | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 6:24,71 | Staack, Helgo 1934 -- IGL Reutlingen |
6:11,34 | Freund, Karl | 1938 | TSV Lautlingen | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
6:32,35 | Staack, Helgo | 1934 | IGL Reutlingen | Mönchengladbach | 13.07. | |
8:03,49 | Müller, Walter | 1938 | TSV Urach | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. | |
8:12,18 | Zick, Manfred | 1938 | LG Kernen | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. |
3000 m Lauf |
13:29,83 | Schlierer, Gerhard | 1938 | MTV Stuttgart | Flein | 07.09. |
5000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 23:43,97 | Staack, Helgo 1934 -- IGL Reutlingen |
22:09,98 | Freund, Karl | 1938 | TSV Lautlingen | Helmsheim | 01.06. |
10 km Str. |
Bestl. 2012: | 47:59 | Liebing, Horst 1934 -- TSV Calw |
45:27 | Freund, Karl | 1938 | TSV Lautlingen | Winterlingen | 11.05. | |
49:45 | Liebing, Horst | 1934 | Lauftreff Altburg | Calw | 23.03. | |
50:16 | Staack, Helgo | 1934 | IGL Reutlingen | Mössingen | 27.04. | |
56:33 | Geiger, Josef | 1938 | TSG Münsingen | Öpfingen | 30.03. | |
62:10 | Sander, Horst | 1935 | Ausdauersportteam Süßen | Süßen | 13.07. | |
63:07 | Metzger, Albert | 1934 | LG Steinlach | Mössingen | 27.04. | |
65:44 | Kraus, Helmut | 1936 | SV Jungingen | Öpfingen | 30.03. | |
68:50 | Anderl, Wilhelm | 1937 | VfL Waiblingen | Schwäbisch Hall | 06.01. |
Halbmarathon |
Bestl. 2012: | 1:57:22 | Liebing, Horst 1934 -- TSV Calw |
1:49:39 | Liebing, Horst | 1934 | Lauftreff Altburg | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
2:21:23 | Höfler, Ernst | 1937 | TV Spaichingen | Tuttlingen | 16.06. |
Marathon |
Bestl. 2012: | 4:09:17 | Liebing, Horst 1934 -- TSV Calw |
4:06:06 | Liebing, Horst | 1934 | Lauftreff Altburg | Freiburg | 07.04. |
80 m Hürden 0.762m |
17,85 | +0,9 | Zick, Manfred | 1938 | LG Kernen | Flein | 13.10. |
18,05 | +0,4 | Müller, Walter | 1938 | TSV Urach | Mönchengladbach | 12.07. |
5000 m Bahngehen |
Bestl. 2012: | 34:31,02 | Knäringer, Frank 1936 -- TSG Esslingen |
37:45,57 | Knäringer, Frank | 1936 | TSG Esslingen | Jüterbog | 22.06. |
5km Str.Gehen |
37:46 | Knäringer, Frank | 1936 | TSG Esslingen | San Sebastian/ESP | 20.03. |
10km Str.Gehen |
Bestl. 2012: | 1:13:18 | Knäringer, Frank 1936 -- TSG Esslingen |
1:17:52 | Knäringer, Frank | 1936 | TSG Esslingen | Male Svatonovice/CSK | 25.05. |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 1,14 | Böhm, Gerhard 1937 -- DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund |
1,32 | Zick, Manfred | 1938 | LG Kernen | Flein | 31.08. | |
1,24 | Braun, Günter | 1938 | TSV Crailsheim | Essingen | 16.06. | |
1,18 | Volkert, Jürgen | 1938 | LG Staufen | Friedberg | 09.06. | |
1,16 | Müller, Walter | 1938 | TSV Urach | Mönchengladbach | 12.07. | |
1,05 | Klaiber, Karl | 1937 | TSV Gauselfingen | Löffingen | 06.07. |
Stabhochsprung |
2,65 | Müller, Walter | 1938 | TSV Urach | Mönchengladbach | 12.07. | |
2,00 | Zick, Manfred | 1938 | LG Kernen | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. |
Weitsprung |
4,12 | +0,1 | Zick, Manfred | 1938 | LG Kernen | Flein | 31.08. |
4,06 | +0,0 | Appel, Adolf | 1938 | TG Nürtingen | Unterlenningen | 21.07. |
4,01 | +0,0 | Schnitzler, Walter | 1938 | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
3,76 | +1,6 | Müller, Walter | 1938 | TSV Urach | Mönchengladbach | 12.07. |
3,50 | -0,5 | Braun, Günter | 1938 | TSV Crailsheim | Schrozberg | 25.07. |
Dreisprung |
8,71 | +0,0 | Appel, Adolf | 1938 | TG Nürtingen | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 10,45 | Böhm, Gerhard 1937 -- DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund |
11,19 | Appel, Adolf | 1938 | TG Nürtingen | Unterlenningen | 21.07. | |
10,78 | Hack, Wilfried | 1938 | LG Hohenlohe | Igersheim | 18.10. | |
9,56 | Gillich, Arnold | 1938 | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | Kehlen | 16.07. | |
9,47 | Braun, Günter | 1938 | TSV Crailsheim | Neckarsulm | 06.04. | |
9,29 | Jenne, Gustav | 1936 | Unterländer LG | Flein | 31.08. | |
8,54 | Müller, Walter | 1938 | TSV Urach | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
8,54 | Schuler, Martin | 1938 | TV Weilstetten | Geislingen | 15.09. | |
8,40 | Klaiber, Karl | 1937 | TSV Gauselfingen | Geislingen | 15.09. | |
8,16 | Zick, Manfred | 1938 | LG Kernen | Flein | 12.10. | |
8,06 | Hahn, Harald | 1936 | Polizei SV Stuttgart | Flein | 31.08. |
7,90 | Schnitzler, Walter | 1938 | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | Oberderdingen | 19.07. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 27,32 | Jenne, Gustav 1936 -- Unterländer LG |
33,98 | Hack, Wilfried | 1938 | LG Hohenlohe | Hardheim | 03.10. | |
31,22 | Braun, Günter | 1938 | TSV Crailsheim | Helmsheim | 02.06. | |
28,48 | Schuler, Martin | 1938 | TV Weilstetten | Geislingen | 15.09. | |
26,96 | Müller, Walter | 1938 | TSV Urach | Geislingen | 15.09. | |
26,62 | Jenne, Gustav | 1936 | Unterländer LG | Igersheim | 19.10. | |
23,34 | Hahn, Harald | 1936 | Polizei SV Stuttgart | Flein | 31.08. | |
18,13 | Klaiber, Karl | 1937 | TSV Gauselfingen | Geislingen | 15.09. | |
17,95 | Zick, Manfred | 1938 | LG Kernen | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 22.09. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 25,94 | Acker, Wendelin 1933 -- TSV Burladingen |
32,00 | Braun, Günter | 1938 | TSV Crailsheim | Hardheim | 03.10. | |
29,19 | Hack, Wilfried | 1938 | LG Hohenlohe | Crailsheim | 20.04. | |
21,60 | Jenne, Gustav | 1936 | Unterländer LG | Igersheim | 19.10. | |
19,58 | Klaiber, Karl | 1937 | TSV Gauselfingen | Löffingen | 06.07. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
Bestl. 2012: | 29,02 | Horak, Ernst 1934 -- Turnerbund Beinstein |
29,30 | Horak, Ernst | 1934 | Turnerbund Beinstein | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
27,49 | Hack, Wilfried | 1938 | LG Hohenlohe | Igersheim | 18.10. | |
23,50 | Müller, Walter | 1938 | TSV Urach | Flein | 31.08. | |
21,67 | Braun, Günter | 1938 | TSV Crailsheim | Zella-Mehlis | 24.08. | |
20,65 | Jenne, Gustav | 1936 | Unterländer LG | Igersheim | 19.10. | |
18,97 | Zick, Manfred | 1938 | LG Kernen | Flein | 31.08. |
Gewicht |
11,64 | Hack, Wilfried | 1938 | LG Hohenlohe | Igersheim | 18.10. | |
10,87 | Braun, Günter | 1938 | TSV Crailsheim | Igersheim | 19.10. | |
8,58 | Jenne, Gustav | 1936 | Unterländer LG | Igersheim | 19.10. |
10-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-400m-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (500g)-1500m |
5.787 | Zick, Manfred | 1938 | LG Kernen | Flein | 12.10./ |
14,61(+0,0)-3,99(+0,1)-8,16-1,24-81,39/17,85(+0,9)-14,62-1,80-18,97-8:14,31 | 13.10. |
5.607 | Müller, Walter | 1938 | TSV Urach | Stuttgart-Hoffeld | 21.09./ |
16,74(+0,2)-3,42(+0,0)-8,14-1,16-90,33/18,52(-0,3)-24,40-2,50-22,78-8:03,49 | 22.09. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg) |
3.681 | Hack, Wilfried | 1938 | LG Hohenlohe | Igersheim | 18.10. |
29,08-10,78-33,82-27,49-11,64 |
3.204 | Braun, Günter | 1938 | TSV Crailsheim | Igersheim | 19.10. |
29,04-8,92-30,86-21,55-10,87 |
2.696 | Jenne, Gustav | 1936 | Unterländer LG | Igersheim | 19.10. |
21,60-9,04-26,62-20,65-8,58 |
Senioren M80 |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 15,90 | Steiner, Karl 1932 -- TV Birenbach |
16,57 | +0,3 | Steiner, Karl | 1932 | TV Birenbach | Mönchengladbach | 12.07. |
21,04 | +0,4 | Gottschling, Heinz | 1932 | TSV Schwabbach 1947 | Flein | 31.08. |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2012: | 34,81 | Ackermann, Gebhard 1931 -- TG Bad Waldsee 1848 |
40,63 | +0,0 | Kemmler, Hermann | 1931 | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
1500 m Lauf |
7:23,67 | Nowakowski, Adolf | 1933 | LSG Aalen | Mönchengladbach | 13.07. | |
7:39,53 | Kemmler, Hermann | 1931 | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 | Helmsheim | 01.06. |
5000 m Lauf |
26:57,21 | Kemmler, Hermann | 1931 | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 | Helmsheim | 01.06. | |
27:41,12 | Nowakowski, Adolf | 1933 | LSG Aalen | Mönchengladbach | 12.07. |
10 km Str. |
57:23 | Nowakowski, Adolf | 1933 | LSG Aalen | Bobingen | 21.09. | |
63:38 | Kemmler, Hermann | 1931 | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 | Bobingen | 21.09. | |
71:46 | Weichbrodt, Gerald | 1933 | LSG Aalen | Bad Liebenzell | 13.05. |
Halbmarathon |
Bestl. 2012: | 2:04:28 | Bittmann, Walter 1930 -- LG Esslingen |
2:14:14 | Nowakowski, Adolf | 1933 | LSG Aalen | Stuttgart | 23.06. |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 3,64 | Steiner, Karl 1932 -- TV Birenbach |
3,66 | +1,0 | Steiner, Karl | 1932 | TV Birenbach | Mönchengladbach | 12.07. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 10,98 | Steiner, Karl 1932 -- TV Birenbach |
12,25 | Acker, Wendelin | 1933 | TSV Burladingen | Weilstetten | 21.04. | |
10,45 | Steiner, Karl | 1932 | TV Birenbach | Köngen | 13.04. | |
8,74 | Scheckenbach, Horst | 1931 | Unterländer LG | Löffingen | 06.07. | |
8,06 | Gottschling, Heinz | 1932 | TSV Schwabbach 1947 | Flein | 31.08. | |
7,26 | Ivanovic, Stanislav | 1930 | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 26,37 | Jansen, Leonhard 1932 -- Unterländer LG |
24,03 | Acker, Wendelin | 1933 | TSV Burladingen | Ostdorf | 28.06. | |
22,93 | Scheckenbach, Horst | 1931 | Unterländer LG | Löffingen | 06.07. | |
18,04 | Kemmler, Hermann | 1931 | TG Bad Waldsee 1848 | Helmsheim | 02.06. |
Hammerwurf 3 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 27,31 | Scheckenbach, Horst 1931 -- TSV Künzelsau |
29,08 | Acker, Wendelin | 1933 | TSV Burladingen | Löffingen | 04.09. | |
21,51 | Scheckenbach, Horst | 1931 | Unterländer LG | Löffingen | 06.07. |
Senioren M85 u.ä. |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2012: | 1,03 | Gerstner, Georg 1924 -- LSG Aalen |
0,96 | Gerstner, Georg | 1924 | Unterländer LG | Essingen | 16.06. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 7,59 | Dreßler, Gerhard 1925 -- TV Vaihingen/Enz |
6,40 | Gerstner, Georg | 1924 | Unterländer LG | Essingen | 16.06. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
Bestl. 2012: | 18,89 | Gerstner, Georg 1924 -- LSG Aalen |
17,02 | Gerstner, Georg | 1924 | Unterländer LG | Essingen | 16.06. |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.5.0 / 1.5.0 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: COSA-Software |