Württembergischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Rekord-Liste 2004
Klassenübersicht
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 W80
Seniorinnen W 30
100 m Lauf 11,94* Hamann, Birgit (69) VfL Sindelfingen Friedrichshafen 25.06.00
200 m Lauf 24,30* Hamann, Birgit (69) VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 19.06.99
400 m Lauf 56,04 Weng-Kastler, Tina (60) TSB Ravensburg Rottweil 23.06.91
800 m Lauf 2:03,79 Beutelspacher, Simone (74) VfL Sindelfingen Erfurt 13.06.04
1500 m Lauf 4:15,93 Beutelspacher, Simone (74) VfL Sindelfingen Linz/AUT 02.08.04
3000 m Lauf 9:18,83 Vetter, Heidrun (61) LG Pfullingen Schmiden 15.08.94
5000 m Lauf 16:12,65 Vetter, Heidrun (61) LG Pfullingen Schmiden 13.08.94
10.000 m Lauf 33:42,86 Vetter, Heidrun (61) LG Pfullingen Wiesloch 31.08.94
10 km Lauf 34:30 Ciric, Suzana (69) LAC Pliezhausen Göppingen 22.10.00
10 km Lauf 2:07:14 LC Aalener Spion Bad Liebenzell 04.03.00
Mannschaft Christ-Prim, Susanne (62) - Christ-Scherer, Traudel (58)
Steinthaler, Claudia (69)
15 km Lauf 52:29 Manz, Veronika (59) SKV Eglosheim Maximiliansau 15.04.89
15 km Lauf 2:43:37 SKV Eglosheim Maximiliansau 15.04.89
Mannschaft Manz, Veronika (59) - Kauf, Sabine (54)
Röhrnbacher, Inge (48)
25 km Lauf 1:36:23 Bösing, Monika (56) TSG Tübingen Dülmen 06.09.84
100 km Lauf 7:53:22 Philippin, Jutta (60) Spvgg Renningen Neuwittenbek 24.09.94
Halbmarathonlauf 1:16:00 Walter, Tina (68) DJK SG Schwäb.Gmünd Schwäbisch Gmünd 09.03.02
Halbmarathonlauf 4:19:25 LAV ASICS Tübingen Freiburg 25.03.00
Mannschaft Wingler, Astrid (68) - Mayer, Katja (68)
Simoneit, Monika (68)
Marathonlauf 2:36:51 Zipse, Manuela (74) TSG 1845 Heilbronn Hamburg 18.04.04
Marathonlauf 8:18:48 SKV Eglosheim Hamburg 28.04.88
Mannschaft Bösing, Monika (56) - Röhrnbacher, Inge (48)
Kauf, Sabine (54)
100 m Hürden 13,00* Hamann, Birgit (69) VfL Sindelfingen Kassel 23.06.99
400 m Hürden 58,53 Schroth, Ulrike (67) LG Staufen Erfurt 02.07.99
4 x 100 m Staffel 51,51 LG Neckar-Enz Kernen 22.05.93
Staudacher, Vera (61) - Hloch, Angelika (61)
Bayha, Anita (51) - Müller, Rose (62)
4 x 400 m Staffel 4:09,0 LG Schönbuch Kirchheim 24.08.88
Walker, Rose (54) - Lang, Susanne (58)
Keinath, Gerda (54) - Artelt, Christine (55)
3 x 800 m Staffel 7:08,83 LAV ASICS Tübingen Pforzheim 02.05.99
Dressel, Daniela (63) - Masberg, Ruth (69)
Wingler, Astrid (68)
5000 m Bahngehen 23:56,0 Landkauf, Barbara (55) SKV Eglosheim Riccione/I 10.09.88
5 km Str.-Gehen 24:04 Buck, Brigitte (64) SSV Ulm 1846 Erfurt 29.04.95
5 km Str.-Gehen 1:32:35 TSG Esslingen Esslingen 20.03.99
Mannschaft Szukitsch, Dorothee (65) - Primas, Barbara (65)
Knäringer, Traude (40)
10 km Str.-Gehen 50:38 Sarembe-Stegma, Christine (66) LSG Aalen Achern 15.04.00
10 km Str.-Gehen 3:03:25 TSG Esslingen Rheinzabern 09.04.95
Mannschaft Knäringer, Barbara (65) - Knäringer, Traude (40)
Szukitsch, Dorothee (65)
20 km Str.-Gehen 1:49:00 Sarembe-Stegma, Christine (66) LSG Aalen Biberach 27.05.00
Hochsprung 1.75 Holder, Angelika (55) LG Filder Neidlingen 19.06.85
1.75 Busch, Grit (67) TSG Eislingen Konstanz 18.07.98
Stabhochsprung 2.70 Busch, Grit (67) LG Staufeneck-Eislingen Eislingen 11.10.97
Weitsprung 6.16* Schroth, Ulrike (67) LG Staufen Rosenheim 12.09.99
Dreisprung 11.22* Aigner, Christine (66) TSG Münsingen Tübingen 18.05.96
Kugelstoss 16.12 Koch, Katrin (68) SV Stuttgarter Kickers Edwardvile 22.05.99
Diskuswurf 56.26 Koch, Katrin (68) SV Stuttgarter Kickers Bloomington 15.05.99
Hammerwurf 46.41 Engelhardt, Gabriele (69) TSG Schnaitheim Oßweil 30.05.99
Speerwurf 46.42 Strohm, Susanne (63) LG Kappelberg Tiengen 14.06.99
Fünfkampf 3.278 Peyerl, Margit (60) LG Rems-Murr Wetzlar 26.07.92
13,01-1,64-8,74-5,49-2:39,08
Fünfkampf 6.940 LG Neckar-Enz Baunatal 30.09.95
Mannschaft Müller, Rose (62) - Hloch, Angelika (61)
Wachtler, Edeltraud (57)
Siebenkampf 5.451 Schroth, Ulrike (67) LG Staufen Vaterstetten 28.08./29.08.98
14,36(+0.7)-1,57-10,53-25,31*/5,88*-40,77-2:14,24
DAMM Gruppe A 7.583 LG Neckar-Enz Waiblingen 27.05.00
Seniorinnen W 35
100 m Lauf 12,0 * Bayha, Anita (51) Spvgg Bissingen Asperg 27.05.89
200 m Lauf 25,52* Bayha, Anita (51) LG Vaihingen Gammertingen 27.09.86
400 m Lauf 57,84 Kröner, Martina (60) LG Hohenlohe Tiengen 14.06.99
800 m Lauf 2:16,47 Bondarenko, Olga (60) SSV Ulm 1846 Eislingen 19.07.97
1500 m Lauf 4:33,82 Bauckmonnova, Jana (64) LG Neckar-Enz Besigheim 23.07.03
3000 m Lauf 9:46,57 Dressel, Daniela (63) SSV Ulm 1846 Ludwigshafen 30.05.98
5000 m Lauf 16:57,71 Dressel, Daniela (63) SSV Ulm 1846 Koblenz 13.05.98
10.000 m Lauf 33:19,89 Bondarenko, Olga (60) SSV Ulm 1846 Aichach 12.09.97
10 km Lauf 35:29 Vetter, Heidrun (61) TSV Genkingen Karlsdorf 07.09.97
10 km Lauf 2:08:53 LC Aalener Spion Bad Liebenzell 27.10.02
Mannschaft Christ-Prim, Susanne (62) - Christ-Scherer, Traudel (58)
Erhard, Christine (66)
15 km Lauf 54:41 Kauf, Sabine (54) SKV Eglosheim Maximiliansau 15.04.89
15 km Lauf 3:10:22 Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim Flein 08.04.90
Mannschaft Rüth, Gudrun (51) - Müller, Claudia (50)
Widmann, Natalie (48)
25 km Lauf 1:33:53 Hägele, Senta (49) TG Nürtingen Offenbach 10.10.87
100 km Lauf 7:53:27 Philippin, Jutta (60) Spvgg Renningen Moskau 04.05.96
100 km Lauf 34:12:10 DJK SG Schwäb.Gmünd Biel 08.06.96
Mannschaft Peischl, E. (57) - Rofka, S. (61)
Bäcker, E. (54)
Halbmarathonlauf 1:14:52 Bondarenko, Olga (60) SSV Ulm 1846 Lille 05.09.98
Halbmarathonlauf 4:41:03 LG Filder Leinfelden-Echte 20.05.01
Mannschaft Jahncke, Cornelia (55) - Mack, Anette (66)
Ruscheweyh, Gerlinde (59)
Marathonlauf 2:46:55 Kauf, Sabine (54) SG Ludwigsburg Kandel 25.03.90
Marathonlauf 9:22:33 Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim Karlsruhe 07.10.90
Mannschaft Rüth, Gudrun (51) - Müller, Claudia (50)
Widmann, Natalie (48)
100 m Hürden 14,33* Geist, Elke (52) Sportvg.Feuerbach Stuttgart 23.05.87
400 m Hürden 66,3 Bayha, Anita (51) LG Vaihingen Flein 22.08.86
4 x 100 m Staffel 55,0 TV Cannstatt Nürtingen 16.06.90
Birk, Margit (52) - Kaiser-Breinin, Kathrin (55)
Tietze, Dorothee (52) - Zinser, Brigitte (51)
4 x 400 m Staffel 4:36,1 LG Schönbuch Kirchheim 13.09.95
Armbruster, Gerda (54) - Heinlin, Birgit (59)
Ziegler, Sabine (52) - Rein, Ursula (46)
3 x 800 m Staffel 7:57,52 LG Schönbuch Bernhausen 15.06.96
Armbruster, Gerda (54) - Rein, Ursula (48)
Heinlin, Birgit (59)
3000 m Bahngehen 14:47,15 Sarembe-Stegma, Christine (66) LSG Aalen Essingen 22.07.02
5000 m Bahngehen 24:16,65 Sarembe-Stegma, Christine (66) LSG Aalen Essingen 04.07.04
5 km Str.-Gehen 23:21 Melchior, Barbara (55) SG Ludwigsburg Selters 06.06.92
10 km Str.-Gehen 48:54 Melchior, Barbara (55) SG Ludwigsburg Naumburg 21.04.91
20 km Str.-Gehen 1:45:14 Sarembe-Stegma, Christine (66) LSG Aalen Naumburg 05.05.02
Hochsprung 1.63 Holder, Angelika (55) LG Filder Hürben 08.06.91
Stabhochsprung 2.70 Duric, Daniela (63) TB Tailfingen Spaichingen 09.09.98
Weitsprung 6.23* Wolf, Elena (69) LG Staufen Bönnigheim 20.05.04
Dreisprung 10.34* Holder, Angelika (55) LG Filder Miyazaki/J 12.10.93
Kugelstoss 16.79 Kofink, Sigrun (35) Tübinger LG Pliezhausen 15.07.72
Diskuswurf 50.94 Kofink, Sigrun (35) Tübinger LG Stuttgart 10.07.71
Hammerwurf 45.80 Beyer, Sylvia (62) VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 31.05.97
Speerwurf 46.42 Strohm, Susanne (63) LG Kappelberg Tiengen 14.06.99
Gewichtswurf 11.05 Strohm, Susanne (63) LG Kappelberg Waiblingen 15.09.01
Fünfkampf 3.099 Kröner, Martina (60) TV Bad Mergentheim Hannover 07.06.97
13,07-1,40-9,23-5,08-2:23,98
Siebenkampf 3.850 Bayha, Anita (51) Spvgg Bissingen Bietigheim 23.05./24.05.87
16,1-1,36-8,21-26,0/5,04-19,54-2:32,0
Werfer-Fünfkampf 2.960 Strohm, Susanne (63) LG Kappelberg Waiblingen 15.09.01
11,39-29,87-34,61-43,23-11,05
Seniorinnen W 40
100 m Lauf 12,71* Grißmer, Angelika (61) LG Neckar-Enz Stuttgart 11.07.04
200 m Lauf 25,71* Görling, Ulrike (62) TV Vaihingen/Enz Flein 04.09.04
400 m Lauf 57,47 Kröner, Martina (60) LG Hohenlohe Friedrichshafen 25.06.00
800 m Lauf 2:18,87 Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise (6 LG Welfen Aulendorf 02.08.03
1500 m Lauf 4:40,93 Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise (6 LG Welfen Fischbach 01.08.03
3000 m Lauf 9:53,58 Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise (6 LG Welfen Friedrichshafen 31.03.04
5000 m Lauf 17:01,11 Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise (6 LG Welfen Randers/DK 28.07.04
10.000 m Lauf 35:38,1 Röhrnbacher, Inge (47) SKV Eglosheim Ludwigsburg 05.06.88
10 km Lauf 36:09 Bondarenko, Olga (60) SSV Ulm 1846 Bad Liebenzell 04.03.00
10 km Lauf 2:01:24 LG Welfen Bad Liebenzell 19.09.04
Mannschaft Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise (61) - Bergler, Uschi (58)
Paul, Bärbel (53)
15 km Lauf 56:13 Röhrnbacher, Inge (47) SKV Eglosheim Herten 11.09.88
15 km Lauf 3:00:23 Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim Flein 25.05.91
Mannschaft Rüth, Gudrun (51) - Notdurft, Hannelore (51)
Müller, Claudia (50)
25 km Lauf 1:36:30 Röhrnbacher, Inge (47) SKV Eglosheim Önsbach 05.04.87
100 km Lauf 8:13:22 Zehender, Hanni (46) SG Ulm Rodenbach 15.10.87
Halbmarathonlauf 1:17:35 Pay de, Gudrun (59) TSV Trochtelfingen Ebershausen 03.10.02
Halbmarathonlauf 4:29:06 Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim Remshalden 01.06.97
Mannschaft Rüth, Gudrun (51) - Müller, Claudia (50)
Pabst, Helma (57)
Marathonlauf 2:43:49 Röhrnbacher, Inge (47) SKV Eglosheim Hamburg 24.04.88
Marathonlauf 9:23:05 Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim Karlsruhe 15.09.91
Mannschaft Rüth, Gudrun (51) - Müller, Claudia (50)
Bente, Hannelore (51)
80 m Hürden 12,84* Peyerl, Margit (60) LG Rems-Murr Ludwigshafen 04.08.00
100 m Hürden 17,97* Holder, Angelika (55) LG Filder Buffalo 19.07.95
2000 m Hindernis 7:09,71 Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise (6 LG Welfen Arhus/DK 01.08.04
4 x 100 m Staffel 54,6 LAV ASICS Tübingen Friedrichshafen 05.06.93
Birk, Margit (50) - Bischof, Claudia (53)
Tietze, Dorothee (52) - Zinser, Birgit (51)
3 x 800 m Staffel 8:11,90 LG Schönbuch Minden 19.08.95
5000 m Bahngehen 32:27,62 Stelzer, Margit (61) LSG Aalen Essingen 22.07.01
5 km Str.-Gehen 30:30 Mornhinweg, Traudel (39) LG Glems Wolfach 26.10.80
10 km Str.-Gehen 63:18 Mornhinweg, Traudel (39) LG Glems Griesheim 05.05.79
20 km Str.-Gehen 1:44:07 Melchior, Barbara (55) SG Ludwigsburg Yverdon/CH 01.08.98
Hochsprung 1.61 Peyerl, Margit (60) LG Rems-Murr Ludwigshafen 04.08.00
Weitsprung 5.40* Trumpf, Ulla (44) LG Staufen Aichach 13.10.84
Kugelstoss 14.72 Kofink, Sigrun (35) SV 03 Tübingen Tübingen 01.07.78
Diskuswurf 44.30 Kofink, Sigrun (35) SV 03 Tübingen Tübingen 01.07.78
Hammerwurf 44.94 Keller, Heidi (57) SV Stuttgarter Kickers Waiblingen 01.07.00
Speerwurf 43.25 Strohm, Susanne (63) SV Stuttgarter Kickers Carolina/Puerto 08.07.03
Gewichtswurf 11.46 Beyer, Sylvia (62) VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 03.10.03
Fünfkampf 2.757 Peyerl, Margit (60) LG Rems-Murr Nieder-Olm 28.09.02
13,98(+0.8)-1,58-8,36-4,86-2:47,24
Siebenkampf 2.805 Deufel, Marianne (54) LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 16.05./17.05.98
18,82(+1.1)-1,36-8,87-30,25(+1.6)/4,20(+1.3)-19,92-2:59,97
Werfer-Fünfkampf 2.923 Strohm, Susanne (63) SV Stuttgarter Kickers Waiblingen 03.10.03
11,28-29,01-35,55-41,10-11,15
DAMM Gruppe A 5.600 LG Neckar-Enz Köngen 07.09.02
Seniorinnen W 45
100 m Lauf 13,07* Bayha, Anita (51) Form Fit Fun Sersheim Riederich 24.05.97
200 m Lauf 27,28* Bayha, Anita (51) Form Fit Fun Sersheim Riederich 24.05.97
400 m Lauf 61,79 Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun (40) TS Göppingen Ludwigshafen 01.07.89
800 m Lauf 2:27,6 Sichler, Hedi (52) TSG Leutkirch Kirchdorf 16.07.97
1500 m Lauf 4:55,46 Sichler, Hedi (52) TSG Leutkirch Konstanz 12.07.98
3000 m Lauf 10:29,35 Ilzhöfer, Angelika (57) TSV Essingen Essingen 08.05.04
5000 m Lauf 18:22,55 Sichler, Hedi (52) TSG Leutkirch Konstanz 10.07.98
10.000 m Lauf 37:46,4 Altschäffl, Rosemarie (41) Spvgg Warmbronn Nürtingen 01.10.89
10 km Lauf 38:15 Ilzhöfer, Angelika (57) TSV Essingen Liebenzell 19.09.04
10 km Lauf 2:12:55 Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim Bad Liebenzell 27.10.02
Mannschaft Rüth, Gudrun (51) - Pabst, Helma (57)
Müller, Claudia (50)
15 km Lauf 57:54 Altschäffl, Rosemarie (41) Spvgg Warmbronn Schwaigern 25.02.90
15 km Lauf 3:16:46 Spvgg Warmbronn Beuren 21.04.91
Mannschaft Altschäffl, Rosemarie (41) - Göbel, Monika (44)
Mayer, Ulla (42)
25 km Lauf 1:36:19 Altschäffl, Rosemarie (41) Spvgg Warmbronn Ludwigshafen 25.02.90
100 km Lauf 8:56:13 Barthel, Laila (46) AST Süßen Biel 05.06.93
Halbmarathonlauf 1:24:42 Queck, Hildegard (53) TV Plieningen Göppingen 03.05.98
Halbmarathonlauf 4:39:09 Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim Weinstadt 11.05.97
Mannschaft Rüth, Gudrun (51) - Bente, Hannelore (51)
Müller, Claudia (50)
Marathonlauf 2:48:26 Altschäffl, Rosemarie (41) Spvgg Warmbronn Frankfurt 25.10.87
Marathonlauf 12:37:21 IGL Reutlingen Kandel 10.03.96
Mannschaft Müller, Gudrun (48) - Diener, Marianne (46)
Meretz, Gabriele (51)
80 m Hürden 14,65* Deufel, Marianne (54) LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Schweinfurt 18.07.99
100 m Hürden 17,62* Ambratis, Heidi (48) TSG Backnang Ahlen 04.06.95
400 m Hürden 69,12 Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun (40) TS Göppingen Eugene 02.08.89
4 x 100 m Staffel 56,8 LG Staufen Nürtingen 16.06.90
Strasdas, Edeltraud (39) - Berger, Mali (39)
Scholz, Ingrid (40) - Trumpf, Ulla (44)
3 x 800 m Staffel 9:37,6 Lauftreff Altburg Calw 02.06.95
Jerger, Elke (49) - Weber, Eulalia (50)
Stoll, Ursula (48)
5 km Str.-Gehen 29:18 Knäringer, Traude (40) TSG Esslingen Dietzenbach 27.01.85
10 km Str.-Gehen 1:00:52 Knäringer, Traude (40) TSG Esslingen Baunatal 31.05.86
Hochsprung 1.52 Moroff, Reinhilde (40) VfL Sindelfingen Denkendorf 13.07.85
Weitsprung 5.03* Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun (40) TS Göppingen Freudenstadt 18.06.89
Kugelstoss 14.02 Kofink, Sigrun (35) Tübinger LG Helsinki 09.08.90
Diskuswurf 43.12 Kofink, Sigrun (35) Tübinger LG Rottenburg 24.04.81
Hammerwurf 43.78 Keller, Heidi (57) SV Stuttgarter Kickers Paderborn 16.06.02
Speerwurf 25.87 Keller, Heidi (57) SV Stuttgarter Kickers Waiblingen 03.10.03
Gewichtswurf 13.95 Keller, Heidi (57) SV Stuttgarter Kickers Waiblingen 14.09.02
Fünfkampf 2.320 Deufel, Marianne (54) LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Ahlen 04.06.95
14,35(-2.9)-1,32-8,71-4,41(-1.2)-2:47,46
Werfer-Fünfkampf 2.942 Keller, Heidi (57) SV Stuttgarter Kickers Waiblingen 03.10.03
11,22-28,68-43,22-25,87-13,58
DAMM Gruppe A 7.572 TSV Crailsheim Waiblingen 27.05.00
Seniorinnen W 50
100 m Lauf 13,48* Reichert, Gerti (38) VfL Sindelfingen Bruchkölbel 29.07.88
200 m Lauf 28,05* Reichert, Gerti (38) VfL Sindelfingen Bruchkölbel 29.07.88
400 m Lauf 62,97 Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun (40) TS Göppingen Bad Homburg 19.08.90
800 m Lauf 2:34,9 Astfalk, Ursula (35) Tübinger LG Denkendorf 13.07.85
1500 m Lauf 5:10,05 Altschäffl, Rosemarie (41) Spvgg Warmbronn Tübingen 28.06.95
3000 m Lauf 10:54,7 Vogl, Gudrun (49) Spvgg Renningen Münchingen 21.06.00
5000 m Lauf 18:17,98 Altschäffl, Rosemarie (41) Spvgg Warmbronn Pforzheim 08.09.91
10.000 m Lauf 38:08,08 Altchäffl, Rosemarie (41) Spvgg Warmbronn Biberach 06.10.91
10 km Lauf 40:12 Vogl, Gudrun (49) Spvgg Renningen Bad Liebenzell 04.03.00
10 km Lauf 1:53:39 Spvgg Mössingen Bad Liebenzell 04.03.00
Mannschaft Rein, Richard (48) - Böhrer, Gerhard (47)
Wizemann, Klaus (44)
15 km Lauf 57:54 Altschäffl, Rosemarie (41) Spvgg Warmbronn Flein 25.05.91
25 km Lauf 1:46:11 Jäger, Hilma (36) MTG Wangen Prag 23.08.87
100 km Lauf 8:46:34 Barthel, Laila (46) AST Süßen Rodenbach 19.10.96
Halbmarathonlauf 1:24:58 Altschäffl, Rosemarie (41) Spvgg Warmbronn Kandel 03.10.95
Halbmarathonlauf 4:48:32 Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim Leinfelden 20.05.01
Mannschaft Rüth, Gudrun (51) - Bente, Hannelore (51)
Grohn, Ina (51)
Marathonlauf 3:05:55 König, Helga (38) TSG 1845 Heilbronn München 08.05.88
80 m Hürden 13,47* Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun (40) TS Göppingen Turku 17.07.91
300 m Hürden 50,16 Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun (40) TS Göppingen Turku 26.07.91
4 x 100 m Staffel 59,27 Tübinger LG Leinfelden 12.09.92
Bader, Irmgard (39) - Brunnemann, Ursel (42)
Liedloff, Helga (37) - Ilg, Marina (41)
5000 m Bahngehen 32:33,72 Knäringer, Traude (40) TSG Esslingen Alzenau 25.09.93
5 km Str.-Gehen 30:36 Knäringer, Traude (40) TSG Esslingen Zürich 10.04.93
10 km Str.-Gehen 1:03:51 Knäringer, Traude (40) TSG Esslingen Kristiansand 26.06.92
Hochsprung 1.44 Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun (40) TS Göppingen Neckargmünd 18.08.92
Weitsprung 4.89* Sauer, Erika (40) Spvgg Warmbronn Budapest 02.07.90
Dreisprung 8.79* Sauer, Erika (40) Spvgg Warmbronn Turku 27.07.91
Kugelstoss 14.82 Kofink, Sigrun (35) Tübinger LG Dornbirn 28.09.85
Diskuswurf 39.94 Kofink, Sigrun (35) Tübinger LG Denkendorf 13.07.85
Hammerwurf 40.95 Ambratis, Heidi (48) TSG Backnang Oßweil 13.05.99
Speerwurf 36.00 Kofink, Sigrun (35) LAV ASICS Tübingen Hagen 21.08.99
Gewichtswurf 11.78 Ambratis, Heidi (48) TSG Backnang Potsdam 23.08.02
Fünfkampf 2.509 Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun (40) TS Göppingen Athen 10.06.94
13,7-1,38-10,39-4,71-2:59,74
Werfer-Fünfkampf 2.272 Ambratis, Heidi (48) TSG Backnang Waiblingen 14.09.02
9,32-26,56-34,63-15,67-11,53
DAMM 4.205 LAV ASICS Tübingen Köngen 07.09.02
Seniorinnen W 55
100 m Lauf 13,3 * Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun (40) TS Göppingen Aalen 30.09.95
200 m Lauf 28,58* Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun (40) TS Göppingen Ludwigshafen 25.06.95
400 m Lauf 65,42 Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun (40) TS Göppingen Buffalo 21.07.95
800 m Lauf 2:43,48 Lang, Rosemarie (49) TSV Schmiden Aarhus/DEN 31.07.04
1500 m Lauf 5:22,15 Vogl, Gudrun (49) Spvgg Renningen Aarhus/DEN 26.07.04
3000 m Lauf 11:30,6 Altschäffl, Rosemarie (41) Spvgg Warmbronn Pliezhausen 19.09.98
5000 m Lauf 19:28,74 Vogl, Gudrun (49) Spvgg Renningen Aarhus/DEN 28.07.04
10.000 m Lauf 41:13,11 Jäger, Hilma (36) MTG Wangen Turku 21.07.91
10 km Lauf 40:08 Altschäffl, Rosemarie (41) Spvgg Warmbronn Herxheim 21.08.98
10 km Lauf 2:41:10 LG Esslingen Güglingen 24.10.04
Mannschaft Rudolph, Rita (41) - Exner, Gertrud (49)
Dräger, Helga (39)
15 km Lauf 1:07:24 Glaser, Doris (33) LAZ Salamander Flein 25.05.91
25 km Lauf 2:00:47 Liedermann, Lore (30) Salamander Kornwestheim Öpfingen 06.04.85
100 km Lauf 10:05:11 Quentin, Christa (38) SV Ochsenhausen Rheine 04.09.93
Halbmarathonlauf 1:28:01 Altschäffl, Rosemarie (41) Spvgg Warmbronn Xanten 27.03.99
Halbmarathonlauf 6:08:47 Lauftreff Sulz am Eck Kandel 09.03.03
Mannschaft Haynold, Marianne (48) - Schepp, Sigi (45)
Schäflein, Renate (42)
Marathonlauf 3:15:43 König, Helga (38) TSG 1845 Heilbronn Frankfurt 27.10.96
80 m Hürden 13,92* Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun (40) TS Göppingen Buffalo 13.07.95
100 m Hürden 15,30* Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun (40) TS Göppingen Gateshead 08.08.99
300 m Hürden 51,03 Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun (40) TS Göppingen Buffalo 13.07.95
4 x 100 m Staffel 67,71 VfL Kirchheim unter Teck Waiblingen 27.05.00
Braun, Elsbeth (45) - Lay, Vroni (43)
Hoffmann, Brigitte (40) - Herrmann, Sigrid (39)
5000 m Bahngehen 34:08,97 Knäringer, Traude (40) TSG Esslingen Gelnhausen 02.09.95
5 km Str.-Gehen 32:39 Moser, Agathe (27) TSB Ravensburg Ichenhausen 20.04.86
10 km Str.-Gehen 67:56 Moser, Agathe (27) TSB Ravensburg Ichenhausen 20.04.86
20 km Str.-Gehen 2:29:42 Knäringer, Traude (40) TSG Esslingen Brügge 27.06.99
Hochsprung 1.44 Staehle, Erika (41) MTV Stuttgart Bad Oeynhausen 08.06.96
Weitsprung 4.57* Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun (40) TS Göppingen Leinfelden 17.08.96
Dreisprung 8.31* Sauer, Erika (40) Spvgg Warmbronn Buffalo 15.07.95
Kugelstoss 14.47 Kofink, Sigrun (35) Tübinger LG Turku 27.05.91
Diskuswurf 37.88 Kofink, Sigrun (35) Tübinger LG Tübingen 22.05.90
Hammerwurf 40.30 Ambratis, Heidi (48) TSG Backnang Crailsheim 19.10.03
Speerwurf 36.00 Kofink, Sigrun (35) LAV ASICS Tübingen Hagen 21.08.99
Gewichtswurf 12.19 Albrecht, Teodora (46) TSV Crailsheim Sindlfingen 10.03.04
Fünfkampf 2.162 Staehle, Erika (41) MTV Stuttgart Bad Oeynhausen 08.06.96
14,90(+0.0)-1,44-9,93-4,48(+0.8)-3:22,00
Siebenkampf 3.406 Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun (40) TS Göppingen Buffalo/USA 13.07./14.07.95
13,92-1,37-9,84-29,30/4,56-29,46-3:03,70
Werfer-Fünfkampf 2.376 Albrecht, Teodora (46) TSV Crailsheim Waiblingen 03.10.03
10,03-24,11-34,35-22,80-11,17
Seniorinnen W 60
100 m Lauf 14,08* Reichert, Gerti (38) MTV Stuttgart Minden 01.08.98
200 m Lauf 29,36* Reichert, Gerti (38) MTV Stuttgart Minden 02.08.98
400 m Lauf 72,24 Schneiderhan, Paula (21) LSG Aalen xx 00.00.83
800 m Lauf 2:57,6 Hampel, Hildegard (25) SG Ulm Ulm 11.09.88
1500 m Lauf 5:57,8 Haule, Elisabeth (19) LG Filder xx 00.00.79
3000 m Lauf 12:35,72 Glaser, Doris (33) LAZ Salamander Gammertingen 25.09.93
5000 m Lauf 20:59,44 Glaser, Doris (33) LAZ Salamander Minden 28.08.93
10.000 m Lauf 54:47,7 Schmideder, Renate (34) LG Leinfelden-Echterd. Reutlingen 23.09.98
10 km Lauf 44:09 Schlager, Ruth (42) SZ Bad Herrenalb Hockenheim 01.11.02
10 km Lauf 2:32:02 LG Esslingen Bad Liebenzell 19.09.04
Mannschaft Rudolph, Rita (41) - Exner, Gertrud (49)
Dräger, Helga (39)
25 km Lauf 2:09:43 Scheder, Ernestine (25) VfL Freudenstadt Kandel 23.06.85
100 km Lauf 11:17:55 Quentin, Christa (38) SV Ochsenhausen Marburg 13.08.98
Halbmarathonlauf 1:34:50 Wittner, Herta (40) LG Rems-Murr Stuttgart 22.06.03
Marathonlauf 3:39:14 Schlager, Ruth (42) SZ Bad Herrenalb Maximiliansau 03.10.02
80 m Hürden 14,01* Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun (40) TS Göppingen Carolina/PUR 11.07.03
300 m Hürden 56,54 Sauer, Erika (40) Spvgg Warmbronn Potsdam 17.08.02
5000 m Bahngehen 34:57,0 Knäringer, Traude (40) TSG Esslingen Gießen 10.06.00
5 km Str.-Gehen 32:56 Moser, Agathe (27) TSB Ravensburg Önsbach 05.04.87
10 km Str.-Gehen 62:05 Moser, Agathe (27) TSB Ravensburg Kandel 02.05.87
20 km Str.-Gehen 2:35:00 Knäringer, Traude (40) TSG Esslingen Malta 29.04.01
Hochsprung 1.34 Staehle, Erika (41) MTV Stuttgart Brisbane/ AUS 04.07.01
Weitsprung 4.44* Schneiderhan, Paula (21) LSG Aalen Aalen 29.08.82
Kugelstoss 13.26 Kofink, Sigrun (35) LAV ASICS Tübingen Schweinfurt 16.08.97
Diskuswurf 32.36 Kofink, Sigrun (35) LAV ASICS Tübingen Schweinfurt 16.08.97
Hammerwurf 32.66 Kofink, Sigrun (35) LAV ASICS Tübingen Hagen 21.08.99
Speerwurf 36.00 Kofink, Sigrun (35) LAV ASICS Tübingen Hagen 21.08.99
Fünfkampf 1.884 Sauer, Erika (40) Spvgg Warmbronn Lage 17.06.00
15,22(+1.1)-1,16-9,38-4,26(+1.8)-3:04,55
Siebenkampf 2.590 Staehle, Erika (41) MTV Stuttgart Brisbane/AUT 04.07./05.07.01
14,84-1,34-9,30-31,70/4,11-20,01-3:26,04
Seniorinnen W 65
100 m Lauf 14,58* Schneiderhan, Paula (21) LSG Aalen Gammertingen 27.09.86
200 m Lauf 31,12* Schneiderhan, Paula (21) LSG Aalen Freudenstadt 18.06.88
400 m Lauf 74,40 Schneiderhan, Paula (21) LSG Aalen Malmö 01.09.86
800 m Lauf 3:07,28 Wießner, Edith (37) LG Kernen Pliezhausen 29.05.02
1500 m Lauf 6:31,92 Glaser, Doris (33) LAZ Salamander Minden 02.08.98
3000 m Lauf 15:00,72 Glaser, Doris (33) LAZ Salamander Hösbach 22.09.01
5000 m Lauf 23:43,48 Glaser, Doris (33) LAZ Salamander Minden 02.08.98
10.000 m Lauf 52:59,40 Glaser, Doris (33) LAZ Salamander Jyväskylä 08.07.00
10 km Lauf 52:19 Glaser, Doris (33) LAZ Salamander Bad Liebenzell 04.03.00
100 km Lauf 12:49:20 Keinert, Christa (34) TG Nürtingen Biel 09.06.01
Halbmarathonlauf 1:50:41 Wießner, Edith (37) LG Kernen Schotten 23.03.02
Marathonlauf 4:37:38 Coenning, Christa (32) TSV Eningen Regensburg 04.05.97
5000 m Bahngehen 35:15,66 Dräger, Helga (39) LG Esslingen Diez 11.09.04
5 km Str.-Gehen 34:58 Dräger, Helga (39) LG Esslingen Biberach 25.09.04
10 km Str.-Gehen 1:10:23 Mooser, Agathe (25) TSB Ravensburg Turku 22.07.91
Hochsprung 1.19 Schröpfer, Sigrid (38) LAZ Salamander Calw-Stammheim 20.09.03
Weitsprung 4.47* Schneiderhan, Paula (21) LSG Aalen Aalen 04.05.87
Kugelstoss 12.21 Kofink, Sigrun (35) LAV ASICS Tübingen Kevelaer 19.08.00
Diskuswurf 31.87 Kofink, Sigrun (35) LAV ASICS Tübingen Jyväskylä/FIN 10.07.00
Hammerwurf 33.33 Kofink, Sigrun (35) LAV ASICS Tübingen Weinstadt 26.07.02
Speerwurf 33.02 Kofink, Sigrun (35) LAV ASICS Tübingen Hösbach 22.09.01
Gewichtswurf 14.68 Kofink, Sigrun (35) LAV ASICS Tübingen Waiblingen 15.09.01
Werfer-Fünfkampf 2.858 Kofink, Sigrun (35) LAV ASICS Tübingen Waiblingen 15.09.01
11,11-29,05-33,19-29,56-14,68
Seniorinnen W 70
100 m Lauf 14,6 * Schneiderhan, Paula (21) LSG Aalen Aalen 21.09.91
200 m Lauf 31,86* Schneiderhan, Paula (21) LSG Aalen Stuttgart 12.07.92
400 m Lauf 74,73 Schneiderhan, Paula (21) LSG Aalen Turku 25.07.91
800 m Lauf 3:46,3 Hielscher, Berta (08) TV Bad Mergentheim Stuttgart 22.09.85
1500 m Lauf 7:45,55 Glaser, Doris (33) LAZ Salamander Aarhus/DEN 26.07.04
3000 m Lauf 15:42,0 Hielscher, Berta (08) TV Bad Mergentheim Flein 05.09.81
5000 m Lauf 26:46,6 Hielscher, Berta (08) TV Bad Mergentheim Wiesloch 14.09.85
10.000 m Lauf 57:00,98 Schmideder, Renate (34) LG Leinfelden-Echterd. Aarhus/DEN 23.07.04
10 km Lauf 58:15 Glaser, Doris (33) LAZ Salamander Liebenzell 19.09.04
Halbmarathonlauf 2:13:46 Nicolay, Walburg (26) TSV Neustadt Remshalden 01.06.97
5000 m Bahngehen 41:51,6 Mooser, Agathe (25) LG Welfen Malmö 21.07.96
5 km Str.-Gehen 40:13 Mooser, Agathe (25) LG Welfen Zürich 15.04.96
10 km Str.-Gehen 1:25:40 Mooser, Agathe (25) LG Welfen Malmö 21.07.96
Hochsprung 1.08 Hielscher, Berta (08) TV Bad Mergentheim Rom 24.06.85
Weitsprung 4.24* Schneiderhan, Paula (21) LSG Aalen Aalen 26.09.92
Kugelstoss 8.19 Schneiderhan, Paula (21) LSG Aalen Aalen 26.09.92
Diskuswurf 16.90 Riedl, Hildegard (25) TS Göppingen Aalen 27.09.97
Speerwurf 21.00 Riedl, Hildegard (25) TS Göppingen Malmö 23.07.96
Dreikampf 1.149 Schneiderhan, Paula (21) LSG Aalen Neckargmünd 08.08.92
14,92-4,04-7,45
Seniorinnen W 75
100 m Lauf 15,91* Schneiderhan, Paula (21) LSG Aalen Emmendingen 06.09.97
200 m Lauf 34,40* Schneiderhan, Paula (21) LSG Aalen Durban 22.07.97
400 m Lauf 88,42 Schneiderhan, Paula (21) LSG Aalen Gateshaed 29.07.99
800 m Lauf 3:46,3 Hielscher, Berta (08) TV Bad Mergentheim Stuttgart 22.09.85
1500 m Lauf 7:49,6 Hielscher, Berta (08) TV Bad Mergentheim Bad Mergentheim 07.09.83
5000 m Lauf 26:46,6 Hielscher, Berta (08) TV Bad Mergentheim Wiesloch 14.09.85
10.000 m Lauf 62:03,9 Hielscher, Berta (08) TV Bad Mergentheim Münsingen 16.06.84
10 km Lauf 1:17,51 Thoma, Theodora (20) FSV Schwenningen Bräunlingen 12.10.97
Hochsprung 1.08 Hielscher, Berta (08) TV Bad Mergentheim Rom 18.06.84
Weitsprung 3.77* Schneiderhan, Paula (21) LSG Aalen Nieder-Olm 04.10.97
Kugelstoss 7.29 Schneiderhan, Paula (21) LSG Aalen Stuttgart 25.05.87
Diskuswurf 15.67 Riedl, Hildegard (25) TS Göppingen Jyväskylä 10.07.00
Speerwurf 19.98 Riedl, Hildegard (25) TS Göppingen Jyväskylä 12.07.00
Seniorinnen W 80
100 m Lauf 20,56* Haule, Elisabeth (19) LG Filder Hagen 21.08.99
200 m Lauf 47,13 Haule, Elisabeth (19) LG Filder Hagen 21.08.99
Erstellt mit COSA-AVBE .11 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/