Württembergischer Leichtathletik-Verband



Rekord-Liste 2002


Klassenübersicht
Schüler: SA M15 M14

Schüler A

5 km Lauf             52:25  LSG Aalen                                               Freiburg         25.03.00
Mannschaft                   Stoll, Eike (85) - Glatting, Matthias (85) 
                             Glatting, Christian (86)
4 x 100 m Staffel     44,17  TSV Eltingen                                            Nagold           15.09.01
                             Stark, Timo (86) - Malek, Stepan (86) 
                             Wohlrath, Thomas (86) - Richter, Steffen (86) 
3 x 1000 m Staffel  7:57,4   VfL Waiblingen                                          Sindelfingen     28.08.75
                             Renz, Herbert (60) - Renz, Ulrich (60) 
                             Grothe, Jürgen (60)
Vierkampf            11.050  TSV Eltingen                                            Bernhausen       07.07.01
Mannschaft                   Malek, Stepan (86) - Wohlrath, Thomas (86) 
                             Stark, Timo (86) - Lambart, Andreas (86) 
                             Rogowsky, Marcus (86)
Achtkampf            13.848  TSV Eltingen                                            Rhede            18.08./19.08.01
Mannschaft                   Malek, Stepan (86) - Richter, Steffen (86) 
                             Wohlrath, Thomas (86)
Blockwettk.          13.715  SG Ludwigsburg                                          Bietigheim       17.06.00
Mannschaft                   Jacek, Sebastian (85) - Eichert, Benjamin (85) 
                             Weber, Marc (86) - Ziegler, Colin (85) 
                             Ade, Stefan (86)

Anfang


Schüler M 15

100 m Lauf            10,94* Sihler, Patrick (86)           LG Filstal               Köngen           22.07.01
300 m Lauf            36,06  Hund, Patrick (88)             TG Bad Waldsee           Aulendorf        10.08.02
1000 m Lauf         2:28,14  Martel, Zelalem (86)           LG Neckar-Enz            Pliezhausen      13.05.01
2000 m Lauf         5:40,6   Martel, Zelalem (86)           LG Neckar-Enz            Ludwigsburg      24.06.01
3000 m Lauf         8:38,2   Dehner, Carsten (63)           TV Bad Mergentheim       Waiblingen       22.04.78
5 km Lauf            16:02   Kustermann, Werner (78)        LG Leinfelden-Echterd.   Schwaikheim      10.11.93
80 m Hürden           10,46  Mohr, Ralph (78)               TG Nürtingen             Marburg          18.09.93
300 m Hürden          39,16  Abele, Arthur (86)             TSV Hüttlingen           Kandel           04.08.01
3000 m Bahngehen   14:36,5   Knäringer, Thilo (63)          TSG Esslingen            Hersbruck        15.07.78
5000 m Bahngehen   24:35,0   Braunmiller, Jochen (66)       FC Langenau              Hösbach          19.07.81
Hochsprung             2.00  Pohl, André (71)               TSG Balingen             Kelsterbach      27.09.86
Stabhochsprung         4.35  Neubauer, David (83)           LG Allgäu                Leutkirch        26.09.98
Weitsprung             6.92* Abele, Arthur (86)             TSV Hüttlingen           Köngen           22.07.01
Dreisprung            13.76  Israng, Jens (76)              Unterländer LG           Frankfurt        08.08.80
Kugelstoss            18.64  Stang, Patrick (78)            Unterländer LG           Bernhausen       05.09.93
Diskuswurf            64.86  Koczulla, Kai (87)             Unterländer LG           Bad Endorf       21.09.02
Hammerwurf            65.83  Ziegler, Alexander (87)        SV Dischingen            Bad Endorf       21.09.02
Speerwurf             58.15  Abele, Arthur (86)             TSV Hüttlingen           Bargau           23.06.01
Vierkampf             2.496  Abele, Arthur (86)             TSV Hüttlingen           Bernhausen       07.07.01
                             11,75(-0.7)-6,40(+0.2)-14,51-1,76                                              
Achtkampf             5.105  Abele, Arthur (86)             TSV Hüttlingen           Rhede            18.08./19.08.01
                             10,79(+1.1)-6,43(-0.2)-15,14-1,80/54,45-3,40-57,27-3:04,30                     
Blockwettk. S/S       3.115  Sihler, Patrick (86)           LG Filstal               Rhede            18.08.01
                             11,12(-0.6)-10,97(+1.0)-6,22(-0.3)-1,80-39,80                                  
Blockwettk. L         2.937  Martel, Zelalem (86)           LG Neckar-Enz            Rhede            18.08.01
                             11,87(+0.9)-11,86(+0.7)-5,51(-0.6)-77,50-5:44,66                               
Blockwettk. W         2.960  Schieron, Alan (85)            LG Sigmaringen           Vaterstetten     13.08.00
                             11,77(+1.1)-11,52(-0.3)-6,00(+0.5)-12,50-38,09                                 

Anfang


Schüler M 14

100 m Lauf            11,21* Hund, Patrick (88)             TG Bad Waldsee           Aulendorf        13.09.02
300 m Lauf            36,06  Hund, Patrick (88)             TG Bad Waldsee           Aulendorf        10.08.02
1000 m Lauf         2:33,62  Martel, Zelalem (86)           LG Neckar-Enz            Freiberg         13.05.00
2000 m Lauf         5:43,1   Dehner, Carsten (63)           TV Bad Mergentheim       Bad Mergentheim  16.10.77
3000 m Lauf         9:03,1   Weidlich, Thomas (66)          TV Bad Mergentheim       Bad Mergentheim  03.09.80
5 km Lauf            16:12   Martel, Zelalem (86)           LG Neckar-Enz            Schwaikheim      13.11.99
80 m Hürden           10,97* Hund, Patrick (88)             TG Bad Waldsee           Aulendorf        10.08.02
300 m Hürden          42,47  Weber, Samuel (88)             LG Schönbuch             Stgt.-Degerloch  29.09.02
3000 m Bahngehen   15:05,62  Braunmiller, Jochen (66)       FC Langenau              Aalen            31.07.80
Hochsprung             1.91  Kaulin, Matthias (63)          TB Bad Cannstatt         Gießen           10.07.77
Stabhochsprung         3.81  Ellinger, Markus (68)          TSG 1845 Heilbronn e.V.  Winnenden        19.06.82
Weitsprung             6.44  Barth, Wolfgang (66)           LG Mittlere Enz          Ronneburg        21.09.80
Kugelstoss            15.89  Salzer, Peter (58)             TV Neuhausen/Erms        Metzinggen       23.09.72
Diskuswurf            55.84  Koczulla, Kai (87)             Unterländer LG           Hardheim         03.10.01
Hammerwurf            58.97  Ziegler, Alexander (87)        SV Dischingen            Ludwigsburg      08.09.01
Speerwurf             53.76  Bäuerle, Benedikt (87)         SV Oberderdingen         Nagold           15.09.01
Vierkampf             2.347  Pommer, Achim (62)             LG Filder                Bernhausen       09.10.76
                             12,1-6,16-12,43-1,78                                                           
Achtkampf             4.751  Abele, Arthur (86)             TSV Hüttlingen           Vaterstetten     12.08./13.08.00
                             11,04(+0.3)-6,05(-0.5)-14,34-1,60/41,92-2,90-52,01-2:57,33                     
Blockwettk. S/S       2.889  Sihler, Patrick (86)           LG Filstal               Vaterstetten     12.08.00
                             11,65(+0.6)-11,43(+1.3)-5,93(+0.6)-1,64-35,80                                  
Blockwettk. L         2.800  Martel, Zelalem (86)           LG Neckar-Enz            Vaterstetten     12.08.00
                             11,91(+0.3)-11,97(+0.7)-5,19(+0.4)-66,00-6:00,03                               
Blockwettk. W         2.756  Nadj, Anselm (88)              ASV Horb                 Illertissen      13.07.02
                             12,69(-2.4)-12,67(+1.0)-5,43(+0.0)-12,62-38,58                                 

Anfang


Erstellt mit COSA-AVBE 5.1-- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Fax: 040 / 3603 138821