Württembergischer Leichtathletik-Verband



Besten-Liste 2002


Klassenübersicht
Schüler: SA M15 M14 SB M13 M12 SC M11 M10 SD M9 M8

Schüler A

5 km Lauf           
Mannschaft

WLV-Rekord     :    52:25 LSG Aalen                                                2000
Bestleist. 2001:  1:02:17 SG Dettingen/Erms

   54:43    LAV Tübingen                                          Bad Liebenzell 27.10.
             Stoß, B. 88 -17:51; Stickel, J. 88 -18:11                                   
             Schwarz, F. 88 -18:41
 1:01:32    VFL Nagold                                            Bad Liebenzell 27.10.
             Lutz, A. 88 -19:34; Dengler, O. 88 -20:27                                   
             Adam, A. 87 -21:31


4 x 100 m Staffel   

WLV-Rekord     : 44,17  TSV Eltingen                                               2001
Bestleist. 2001: 44,17  TSV Eltingen

46,27       LG Filstal                                               Spaichingen 21.07.
             Köller, M. 87; Häcker, T. 87                                                
             Quattlender, J. 87; Aigner, M. 88
46,33       SSV Ulm 1846                                             Spaichingen 21.07.
             Winterstein, R. 87; Schäfer, P. 87                                          
             Benz, T. 87; Hackl, T. 87
46,56       TG Biberach                                                   Lindau 29.09.
             Rodi, S. 87; Riegger, M. 87                                                 
             Weiss, P. 87; Weckerle, A. 87
46,67       VFL Sindelfingen                                             Homburg 28.07.
             Stoll, S. 87; Dingler, M. 87                                                
             Nicolau, C. 87; Jarosch, S. 87
47,07       LG Glems                                                 Spaichingen 21.07.
             Schöller, A. 87; Schaich, J. 87                                             
             Wohlfarth, T. 87; Bosch, M. 87
47,83       LSG Aalen                                                 Oberkochen 03.07.
             Salenbauch, S. 87; Hirsch, T. 87                                            
             Unger, S. 87; Weiss, M. 87
48,63       LG Oberschwaben                                            Aulendorf 13.07.
             Windorf, B. 87; Kramer, A. 87                                               
             Burger, J. 87; Schöllhorn, T. 87
48,65       LG Schönbuch                                             Pliezhausen 17.05.
             Auch, J. 88; Weiler, S. 87                                                  
             Moll, D. 87; Weber, S. 88
48,66       LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                           Ludwigsburg 27.04.
             Zelenka, M. 87; Pfalzer, P. 87                                              
             Lang, S. 88; Huber, T. 88
48,87       LG Rems-Murr                                               Metzingen 29.09.
             Jäckel, P. 88; Gaßner, M. 88                                                
             Ißler, M. 88; Klenk, M. 88

48,9        Unterländer LG                                           Brackenheim 26.06.
             Dietmaier, H. 87; Klein, D. 87                                              
             Knobloch, A. 87; Schips, T. 87
49,76       TG Nürtingen                                               Nürtingen 15.06.
             Ade, J. 87; Laderer, S. 87                                                  
             Offenbecher, Y. 88; Raupp, S. 87
50,01       Sportverein Ochsenhausen                                 Spaichingen 21.07.
             Lübbe, K. 88; Frankenhauser, S. 89                                          
             Klug, J. 88; Pfender, J. 88
50,43       TG Bad Waldsee 1848  e.V.                                   Biberach 16.06.
             Hund, P. 88; Nonnenmacher, M. 88                                            
             Mayenberger, B. 87; Stahlschmidt, M. 87
50,48       LG Östl.Bodenseekreis                                     Ravensburg 12.05.
             Martin, D. 87; Weber, M. 87                                                 
             Wunder, M. 87; Schwägli-Jung, O. 88
50,51       LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                                 Metzingen 06.07.
             Schiwon, A. 87; Tipton, J. 88                                               
             Oberkamm, A. 88; Gebauer, M. 88
50,63       TSV Bernhausen                                           Spaichingen 21.07.
             Opitz, M. 88; Brenner, M. 87                                                
             Keck, M. 87; Gauges, U. 87
50,74       TV Mühlheim                                               Tuttlingen 11.05.
             Buschle, B. 87; Böhmler, C. 87                                              
             Wettki, D. 88; Damaschke, C. 88
51,1        LG Neckar-Enz                                              Besigheim 06.07.
             Burghardt, T. 87; Schick, J. 88                                             
             Langer, F. 88; Kaddous, M. 88
51,37       TV Kressbronn                                             Ravensburg 12.05.
             Mahren, D. 87; Hübert, A. 87                                                
             Ebert, E. 87; Beck, J. 88

51,38       TGV Beilstein                                             Neuenstadt 28.04.
             Heilers, G. 88; Stümpfl, K. 88                                              
             Döffinger, D. 88; Döffinger, C. 87
51,39       SV Bonlanden                                               Metzingen 06.07.
             Lipowsky, D. 87; Knop, S. 88                                                
             Helm, M. 87; Friedl, T. 87
51,62       LG Rems-Murr II                                            Metzingen 29.09.
             Zimmermann, C. 87; Rödiger, M. 88                                           
             Michl, T. 87; Menger, M. 88
51,67       Stuttgarter LC                                           Spaichingen 21.07.
             Tsapanidis, A. 89; Jaksch, K. 88                                            
             Metzner, M. 88; Münter, C. 89
51,78       TSV Oberkochen                                            Heidenheim 08.06.
             Yilmaz, T. 88; Seitz, A. 88                                                 
             Geißler, S. 88; Kolb, A. 88
51,81       LG Urbach-Plüderhausen                                     Weinstadt 28.04.
             Bauch, C. 87; Mock, M. 88                                                   
             Schieber, K. 88; Keric, M. 87
51,96       LG Sigmaringen                                        Stetten a.k.M. 04.05.
             Stehle, T. 88; Stehle, M. 88                                                
             Mors, M. 87; Müller, S. 88
52,07       TSV Schwieberdingen                                             Murr 13.07.
             Kaltbeitzel, B. 87; Teufel, F. 88                                           
             Maurer, P. 87; Krämer, S. 87
52,30       LG Teck                                                    Metzingen 06.07.
             Lang, M. 88; Fleisch, F. 88                                                 
             Blankenhorn, M. 88; Mühlhäuser, F. 88
52,31       LG Filstal II                                              Metzingen 29.09.
             Bartel, C. 87; Mayr, H. 87                                                  
             Mäußnest, M. 88; Schempp, S. 88


3 x 1000 m Staffel  

WLV-Rekord     :  7:57,4  VfL Waiblingen                                           1975
Bestleist. 2001:  8:34,54 LG Neckar-Enz

 8:46,43    LAV Tübingen                                                Tübingen 09.05.
             Berger, S. 87; Stoß, B. 88                                                  
             Stickel, J. 88
 8:46,77    LG Urbach-Plüderhausen                                      Tübingen 09.05.
             Bauch, C. 87; Mock, M. 88                                                   
             Keric, M. 87
 9:08,12    MTG Wangen                                                  Tübingen 09.05.
             Fiedler, S. 88; Eder, R. 88                                                 
             Reitemann, R. 87
 9:20,53    LG Hohenlohe                                                Tübingen 09.05.
             Huck, C. 88; Linsbauer, M. 88                                               
             Neumann, C. 88
 9:26,15    LSG Aalen                                                 Oberkochen 03.07.
             Ebert, J. 87; Weiss, M. 87                                                  
             Hirsch, T. 87
 9:37,7     TV Plochingen                                              Nürtingen 27.04.
             Feiler, M. 88; Maier, F. 87                                                 
             Sämann, B. 87
 9:45,5     LG Neckar Erms                                             Nürtingen 27.04.
             Speidel, C. 88; Koch, U. 89                                                 
             Koch, P. 88
 9:46,85    TGV Beilstein                                               Tübingen 09.05.
             Weller, J. 87; Stümpfl, K. 88                                               
             Böttchen, T. 88
 9:47,5     VFL Sindelfingen                                           Nufringen 15.05.
             Keck, F. 88; Widenmaier, J. 88                                              
             Mahler, J. 87
 9:49,3     TSV Dettingen/Erms                                         Nürtingen 27.04.
             Kramer, H. 88; Walter, S. 88                                                
             Heienbrock, T. 88

 9:49,77    TSV Freudenstadt                                         Baiersbronn 04.05.
             Dölker, M. 88; Klumpp, P. 88                                                
             Uhrig, M. 88
 9:50,12    Skiclub Lossburg e.V                                     Baiersbronn 04.05.
             Armbruster, E. 88; Weispfennig, S. 88                                       
             Schillinger, D. 88
10:01,3     SPVGG Renningen                                            Nufringen 15.05.
             Pfeiffer, T. 88; Binder, J. 88                                              
             Groeger, M. 87
10:02,63    SVG Fachsenfeld                                           Oberkochen 03.07.
             Schmid, S. 88; Schnee, L. 88                                                
             Starz, S. 87
10:06,4     LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                           Gemmrigheim 19.06.
             Hügel, T. 87; Grötzinger, S. 88                                             
             Bossert, R. 88
10:12,9     LG Östl.Bodenseekreis                                      Fischbach 02.10.
             Unger, B. 89; Weber, M. 87                                                  
             Schwägli-Jung, O. 88
10:16,9     VFL Nagold                                                 Nufringen 15.05.
             Dengler, O. 88; Adam, A. 87                                                 
             Lutz, A. 88
11:14,3     TSF Welzheim                                                Backnang 03.07.
             Bareiß, M. 88; Köngeter, S. 87                                              
             Rduch, D. 88


Vierkampf           
Mannschaft

WLV-Rekord     : 11.050   TSV Eltingen                                             2001
Bestleist. 2001: 11.050   TSV Eltingen

10.567      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                            Bietigheim 10.05.
             Zelenka, M. 87 -2.269; Gutjahr, B. 87 -2.202                                
             Pfalzer, P. 87 -2.150; Huber, T. 88 -2.000                                  
             Lang, S. 88 -1.946
10.371      TG Biberach                                                Kirchdorf 15.09.
             Riegger, M. 87 -2.163; Weiss, P. 87 -2.156                                  
             Rodi, S. 87 -2.139; Weckerle, A. 87 -2.018                                  
             Richter, A. 87 -1.895
10.141      Unterländer LG                                           Pliezhausen 22.06.
             Klein, D. 87 -2.198; Knobloch, A. 87 -2.064                                 
             Dietmaier, H. 87 -2.037; Häsele, T. 87 -1.998                               
             Meyer, B. 88 -1.844
 9.962      LG Filstal                                                 Göppingen 27.04.
             Quattlender, J. 87 -2.072; Köller, M. 87 -2.065                             
             Häcker, T. 87 -1.997; Härtel, N. 88 -1.927                                  
             Mayr, H. 87 -1.901
 9.934      SSV Ulm 1846                                             Pliezhausen 22.06.
             Schäfer, P. 87 -2.216; Benz, T. 87 -2.002                                   
             Dörr, B. 87 -1.922; Winterstein, R. 87 -1.977                               
             Ostberg, C. 88 -1.817
 9.751      TG Nürtingen                                             Pliezhausen 22.06.
             Ade, J. 87 -2.358; Laderer, S. 87 -1.957                                    
             Offenbecher, Y. 88 -2.064; Raupp, S. 87 -1.808                              
             Oelkrug, S. 87 -1.564
 9.601      VFL Sindelfingen                                         Pliezhausen 22.06.
             Dingler, M. 87 -2.070; Nicolau, C. 87 -2.031                                
             Baumgarth, C. 87 -1.791; Stoll, S. 87 -1.901                                
             Mahler, J. 87 -1.808
 9.554      LG Rems-Murr                                            N'tenzlingen 11.05.
             Dolzer, T. 88 -2.016; Zeidler, M. 87 -1.981                                 
             Gaßner, M. 88 -1.961; Klenk, M. 88 -1.898                                   
             Jäckel, P. 88 -1.698
 9.507      LG Oberschwaben                                           Weingarten 17.05.
             Kramer, A. 87 -2.116; Windorf, B. 87 -1.940                                 
             Schöllhorn, T. 87 -1.888; Burger, J. 87 -1.861                              
             Wiedemann, T. 87 -1.702
 9.271      LSG Aalen                                                Pliezhausen 22.06.
             Salenbauch, S. 87 -2.052; Hirsch, T. 87 -1.924                              
             Peschel, J. 88 -1.700; Balk, S. 88 -1.759                                   
             Weiss, M. 87 -1.836

 9.199      LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                              N'tenzlingen 11.05.
             Tipton, J. 88 -2.103; Gebauer, M. 88 -1.913                                 
             Bauerheim, O. 88 -1.815; Schiwon, A. 87 -1.687                              
             Oberkamm, A. 88 -1.681
 9.004      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB II                         Bietigheim 10.05.
             Bossert, R. 88 -1.922; Hügel, T. 87 -1.907                                  
             Grötzinger, S. 88 -1.735; Bauer, S. 87 -1.728                               
             Haudeck, S. 88 -1.712
 8.945      LG Filstal II                                                    Ulm 10.05.
             Aigner, M. 88 -2.183; Wiezorek, T. 87 -1.990                                
             Altkofer, J. 87 -1.604; Schempp, S. 88 -1.590                               
             Widmann, S. 88 -1.578
 8.945      LG Welfen                                                 Weingarten 05.10.
             Fetscher, C. 88 -2.032; Maucher, S. 88 -1.915                               
             Bolesch, Y. 88 -1.856; Giray, M. 88 -1.588                                  
             Zeeb, C. 88 -1.554
 8.801      LG Schönbuch                                                Tübingen 27.04.
             Weiler, S. 87 -2.071; Weber, S. 88 -1.848                                   
             Moll, D. 87 -1.702; Auch, J. 88 -1.676                                      
             Kuhn, D. 88 -1.504
 8.727      LG Hohenlohe                                               Igersheim 22.09.
             Linsbauer, M. 88 -1.888; Michel, J. 88 -1.791                               
             Flurer, K. 88 -1.767; Kleinheinz, O. 88 -1.708                              
             Weiß, A. 88 -1.573
 8.635      TSV Bernhausen                                          N'tenzlingen 11.05.
             Keck, M. 87 -1.941; Brenner, M. 87 -1.836                                   
             Opitz, M. 88 -1.739; Gauges, U. 87 -1.645                                   
             Giesinger, M. 87 -1.474
 8.505      LG Neckar-Enz                                             Bietigheim 10.05.
             Burghardt, T. 87 -1.971; Kaddous, M. 88 -1.870                              
             Bauer, F. 88 -1.611; Langer, F. 88 -1.604                                   
             Stotkiewitz, A. 88 -1.449
 8.208      VFL Nagold                                                 Renningen 11.05.
             Von Knoche, P. 87 -1.925; Zingler, F. 88 -1.783                             
             Dengler, O. 88 -1.595; Adam, A. 87 -1.462                                   
             Deusch, J. 88 -1.443
 8.033      SV Bonlanden                                            N'tenzlingen 11.05.
             Friedl, T. 87 -1.913; Helm, M. 87 -1.754                                    
             Knop, S. 88 -1.536; Englich, D. 88 -1.447                                   
             Barth, C. 88 -1.383

 7.163      Stuttgarter LC                                             Stuttgart 09.05.
             Jaksch, K. 88 -1.865; Metzner, M. 88 -1.674                                 
             Nicklas, C. 88 -1.284; Fuchs, F. 88 -1.212                                  
             Quaas, L. 88 -1.128


Achtkampf           
Mannschaft

WLV-Rekord     : 13.848   TSV Eltingen                                             2001
Bestleist. 2001: 13.848   TSV Eltingen

12.903      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                            Bietigheim 10.05/
             Gutjahr, B. 87 -4.361; Pfalzer, P. 87 -4.324                       11.05.
             Zelenka, M. 87 -4.218
12.721      TG Biberach                                              Illertissen 13.07/
             Riegger, M. 87 -4.326; Rodi, S. 87 -4.317                          14.07.
             Weiss, P. 87 -4.078
12.255      LG Filstal                                               Pliezhausen 22.06/
             Köller, M. 87 -4.285; Aigner, M. 88 -4.424                         23.06.
             Altkofer, J. 87 -3.546
11.871      VFL Sindelfingen                                         Pliezhausen 22.06/
             Nicolau, C. 87 -4.069; Dingler, M. 87 -4.035                       23.06.
             Stoll, S. 87 -3.767
11.565      LG Schönbuch                                             Pliezhausen 22.06/
             Weiler, S. 87 -4.264; Weber, S. 88 -3.673                          23.06.
             Auch, J. 88 -3.628
11.541      LSG Aalen                                                Pliezhausen 22.06/
             Salenbauch, S. 87 -4.135; Hirsch, T. 87 -3.722                     23.06.
             Weiss, M. 87 -3.684
11.282      LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                               Pliezhausen 22.06/
             Tipton, J. 88 -4.107; Oberkamm, A. 88 -3.660                       23.06.
             Schiwon, A. 87 -3.515
11.282      LG Sigmaringen                                           Pliezhausen 22.06/
             Müller, S. 88 -3.831; Stehle, M. 88 -3.787                         23.06.
             Stehle, T. 88 -3.664
11.056      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB II                         Bietigheim 10.05/
             Bossert, R. 88 -3.731; Lang, S. 88 -3.667                          11.05.
             Grötzinger, S. 88 -3.658
10.820      LAV Tübingen                                                Tübingen 27.04/
             Gröber, J. 87 -3.943; Berger, S. 87 -3.493                         28.04.
             Stickel, J. 88 -3.384

10.688      TSV Bernhausen                                          N'tenzlingen 11.05/
             Keck, M. 87 -3.795; Brenner, M. 87 -3.473                          12.05.
             Opitz, M. 88 -3.420
10.425      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB III                        Bietigheim 10.05/
             Hügel, T. 87 -3.627; Huber, T. 88 -3.541                           11.05.
             Haudeck, S. 88 -3.257
10.344      LG Rems-Murr                                            N'tenzlingen 11.05/
             Dolzer, T. 88 -3.958; Zeidler, M. 87 -3.298                        12.05.
             Jäckel, P. 88 -3.088
10.028      TSG Backnang                                            N'tenzlingen 11.05/
             Daubner, B. 88 -3.968; Büchler, S. 88 -3.169                       12.05.
             Rick, S. 88 -2.891
 9.880      VFL Nagold                                                 Renningen 11.05/
             Zingler, F. 88 -3.705; Dengler, O. 88 -3.160                       12.05.
             Deusch, J. 88 -3.015


Blockwettk.         
Mannschaft

WLV-Rekord     : 13.715   SG Ludwigsburg                                           2000
Bestleist. 2001: 13.786   TSV Eltingen

12.997      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                           Ludwigsburg 12.06.
             Zelenka, M. 87 -2.851; Gutjahr, B. 87 -2.841                                
             Huber, T. 88 -2.599; Grötzinger, S. 88 -2.388                               
             Bauer, S. 87 -2.318
12.486      SSV Ulm 1846                                             Illertissen 05.05.
             Schäfer, P. 87 -2.660; Dörr, B. 87 -2.505                                   
             Benz, T. 87 -2.490; Winterstein, R. 87 -2.477                               
             Grübel, M. 87 -2.354
11.705      Unterländer LG                                         U'gruppenbach 15.06.
             Klein, D. 87 -2.765; Dietmaier, H. 87 -2.535                                
             Kübler, S. 87 -2.330; Schips, T. 87 -2.259                                  
             Beyer, C. 88 -1.816
10.945      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB II                        Ludwigsburg 12.06.
             Bossert, R. 88 -2.283; Thielsch, R. 88 -2.248                               
             Haudeck, S. 88 -2.226; Pfalzer, P. 87 -2.170                                
             Lang, S. 88 -2.018
10.880      LG Schönbuch                                              Reutlingen 20.04.
             Weiler, S. 87 -2.616; Auch, J. 88 -2.314                                    
             Moll, D. 87 -2.145; Weber, S. 88 -1.904                                     
             Mörike, C. 88 -1.901


DSMM Gruppe 1       

Bestleist. 2001: 11.558   TSV Eltingen

11.248      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                             Metzingen 29.09.
11.140      LG Filstal                                                 Metzingen 29.09.
10.581      SSV Ulm 1846                                               Metzingen 29.09.
10.378      VFL Sindelfingen                                           Metzingen 29.09.
10.358      LG Rems-Murr                                               Metzingen 29.09.
 9.919      LG Oberschwaben                                            Metzingen 29.09.
 9.568      LG Sigmaringen                                            Weingarten 09.05.
 9.527      TSG Backnang                                            Sindelfingen 16.06.
 9.003      TSV Bernhausen                                             Nürtingen 15.06.
 7.974      LG Welfen                                                 Weingarten 09.05.


DSMM Gruppe 3       

 5.646      LG Neckar-Enz                                              Besigheim 06.07.


DSMM Gruppe 4       

Bestleist. 2001: 4.055   Unterländer LG

 4.421      TG Nürtingen                                               Nürtingen 15.06.
 4.132      LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                                 Nürtingen 15.06.
 4.010      TGV Beilstein                                               Öhringen 08.06.
 3.544      LG Hohenlohe                                                Öhringen 08.06.
 3.412      SV Neckarsulm                                               Öhringen 08.06.
 2.859      SV Bonlanden                                               Nürtingen 15.06.



Anfang


Schüler M 15

100 m Lauf          

WLV-Rekord     : 10,94  Sihler, Patrick        86 LG Filstal                       2001
Bestleist. 2001: 10,94  Sihler, Patrick        86 LG Filstal

11,1  +1,2  Zelenka, Marcel        87 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 12.06.
11,58 +0,0  Mbwile, Noah           87 ASV Horb                       Haiterbach 01.06.
11,59 +0,6  Werz, Patrick          87 TV Rottenburg                   Metzingen 06.07.
11,59 +0,0  Funke, Steffen         87 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 27.09.
11,65 -0,1  Mayerhofer, Andreas    87 LAC Pliezhausen                 Metzingen 06.07.
11,73 +0,0  Kramer, Andreas        87 LG Oberschwaben                Weingarten 09.05.
11,73 +0,0  Schaf, Alex            87 LG Sigmaringen                  Aulendorf 10.08.
11,76 -0,2  Schäfer, Peter         87 SSV Ulm 1846                   Heidenheim 08.06.
11,80 +0,1  Ade, Julian            87 TG Nürtingen                   Leinfelden 04.05.
11,80 +0,9  Rodi, Sandro           87 TG Biberach                     Aulendorf 13.09.

11,6  +0,0  Klein, David           87 Unterländer LG                 Bönnigheim 09.05.
11,86 +0,8  Praster, Maximilian    87 LG Winterlingen               Bad Waldsee 04.05.
11,89 +0,9  Riegger, Markus        87 TG Biberach                     Aulendorf 13.09.
11,90 +1,1  Dingler, Marcel        87 VFL Sindelfingen                     Calw 09.06.
11,93 +1,1  Von Knoche, Pascal     87 VFL Nagold                           Calw 09.06.
11,95 +1,1  Häcker, Thomas         87 LG Filstal                    Pliezhausen 22.06.
11,97 +0,3  Mathes, Sebastian      87 TSG 1845 Heilbronn e.V.        Neckarsulm 14.07.
11,99 +0,3  Dahm, Tobias           87 VFL Ostelsheim                Pliezhausen 22.06.
11,8        Cwertnia, Tobias       87 SV Kickers Stuttgart            Stuttgart 04.05.
11,8        Hawlik, Rainer         87 SV Kickers Stuttgart            Stuttgart 04.05.

11,8        Döffinger, Christof    87 TGV Beilstein                    Öhringen 08.06.
12,08 +1,6  Schneemann, Fabian     87 TSV Baltmannsweiler            Pfullingen 08.06.
12,08 +1,1  Haas, Timo             87 TSV Eltingen                         Calw 09.06.
12,16 -0,2  Ilg, Manuel            87 TSV Hüttlingen                 Heidenheim 08.06.
12,16 +0,8  Hackl, Tobias          87 SSV Ulm 1846                       Hürben 22.09.
12,16 -0,8  Gaißer, Philipp        87 SPvgg Germ.Schlaitdorf          Stuttgart 03.10.
12,20 +1,1  Pietsch, Nils          87 LG Calw                              Calw 09.06.
12,21 +0,0  Bosch, Mathias         87 LG Glems                        Renningen 01.05.
12,22       Grübel, Marius         87 TSV Schmiden                    Degerloch 29.09.
12,23 +1,0  Baumgarth, Chris       87 VFL Sindelfingen               Dagersheim 09.05.



300 m Lauf          

WLV-Rekord     : 36,06  Hund, Patrick          88 TG Bad Waldsee                   2002
Bestleist. 2001: 37,45  Stocker, Alexander     86 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

36,06       Hund, Patrick          88 TG Bad Waldsee                  Aulendorf 10.08.
37,49       Dingler, Marcel        87 VFL Sindelfingen                  Homburg 28.07.
37,52       Klein, David           87 Unterländer LG                    Homburg 28.07.
37,68       Rodi, Sandro           87 TG Biberach                       Homburg 28.07.
37,99       Zelenka, Marcel        87 LAZ Salamander                 Bad Endorf 21.09.
38,5        Tate, John-Henry       88 TV Vaihingen/Enz               Bönnigheim 09.05.
38,85       Schäfer, Peter         87 SSV Ulm 1846                      Homburg 28.07.
38,96       Ilg, Manuel            87 TSV Hüttlingen                    Homburg 28.07.
39,00       Kramer, Andreas        87 LG Oberschwaben                Ravensburg 12.05.
39,12       Dietmaier, Hannes      87 Unterländer LG                 Neckarsulm 14.07.

39,63       Döffinger, Christof    87 TGV Beilstein                  Neuenstadt 28.04.
39,4        Juthani, Sandip        87 LG Neckar-Enz                  Bönnigheim 09.05.
39,70       Reitemann, Raphael     87 MTG Wangen                       Biberach 16.06.
39,72       Schips, Timo           87 Unterländer LG                 Neckarsulm 14.07.
39,6        Weber, Samuel          88 LG Schönbuch                    Riederich 12.06.
40,11       Keric, Markus          87 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen              Flein 27.07.
40,23       Michalowsky, Simon     87 LG Weissacher Tal                   Flein 27.07.
40,28       Döffinger, Daniel      88 TGV Beilstein                   Heilbronn 06.07.
40,33       Hackl, Tobias          87 SSV Ulm 1846                      Homburg 28.07.
40,37       Weiss, Peter           87 TG Biberach                     Aulendorf 28.04.

40,51       Baumgarth, Chris       87 VFL Sindelfingen                     Calw 09.06.
40,62       Eberlein, Andreas      87 SV Oberderdingen               Königsbach 05.10.
40,69       Kaddous, Marcel        88 LG Neckar-Enz                       Flein 31.08.
40,73       Mock, Markus           88 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen              Flein 31.08.
40,77       Klug, Joachim          88 SV Ochsenhausen                 Aulendorf 10.08.
40,98       Müller, Stefan         87 TSV Riedlingen                   Balingen 08.09.
41,20       Zeidler, Matthias      87 LG Rems-Murr                        Flein 14.08.
41,30       Held, Klaus            88 TSV Wain                        Aulendorf 10.08.
41,49       Stoll, Stephan         87 VFL Sindelfingen                Metzingen 06.07.
41,3        Lorenz, Arne           87 TV Mühlacker                   Bönnigheim 09.05.


1000 m Lauf         

WLV-Rekord     :  2:28,14 Martel, Zelalem        86 LG Neckar-Enz                  2001
Bestleist. 2001:  2:28,14 Martel, Zelalem        86 LG Neckar-Enz

 2:41,21    Bauch, Christian       87 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen          Metzingen 06.07.
 2:41,30    Beslmeisl, Florian     87 SV Böblingen                   Bad Endorf 21.09.
 2:43,10    Lorenz, Arne           87 TV Mühlacker                    Metzingen 06.07.
 2:43,43    Rödl, Meiko            87 Unterländer LG                 Bad Endorf 21.09.
 2:43,90    Juthani, Sandip        87 LG Neckar-Enz                 Pliezhausen 12.05.
 2:43,90    Wagner, Benjamin       87 TSV Meßstetten                  Stuttgart 03.10.
 2:50,38    Reitemann, Raphael     87 MTG Wangen                      Aulendorf 13.09.
 2:52,09    Schirmer, Manuel       87 LAC Pliezhausen               Pliezhausen 12.05.
 2:52,74    Zimmermann, Carl       87 LG Rems-Murr                    Metzingen 29.09.
 2:53,19    Burghardt, Timon       87 LG Neckar-Enz                Kornwestheim 21.09.

 2:53,23    Ilg, Manuel            87 TSV Hüttlingen                      Aalen 01.06.
 2:53,64    Keric, Markus          87 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen          Metzingen 06.07.
 2:54,27    Brucker, Johannes      87 SV Mitteltal-Obertal             Tübingen 12.06.
 2:55,0     Bauer, Sebastian       87 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 26.06.
 2:55,15    Weiss, Marian          87 LSG Aalen                           Aalen 01.06.
 2:55,59    Mayenberger, Benedikt  87 TG Bad Waldsee                   Biberach 15.06.
 2:55,71    Michalowsky, Simon     87 LG Weissacher Tal             Pliezhausen 12.05.
 2:56,20    Grübel, Matthias       87 SSV Ulm 1846                   Heidenheim 08.06.
 2:56,59    Hackl, Tobias          87 SSV Ulm 1846                    Metzingen 29.09.
 2:58,18    Löffler, Fabian        87 TSV Bisingen                     Balingen 08.09.

 2:58,26    Burger, Johannes       87 LG Oberschwaben                 Metzingen 29.09.
 2:58,48    Sämann, Berthold       87 TV Plochingen                   Metzingen 06.07.
 2:58,99    Schnurr, Andreas       87 TSV Crailsheim                 Neckarsulm 14.07.
 2:59,40    Ott, Manuel            87 LG Brenztal                   Pliezhausen 12.05.
 2:59,54    Zimmermann, Christer   87 LG Rems-Murr                    Winnenden 17.05.
 2:59,60    Mahler, Jonathan       87 VFL Sindelfingen                Stuttgart 21.09.
 2:59,92    Ebert, Johannes        87 LSG Aalen                       Ellwangen 15.09.
 2:59,99    Dahm, Tobias           87 VFL Ostelsheim                Pliezhausen 23.06.
 3:00,47    Berger, Stephan        87 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 28.04.
 3:00,78    Pflieger, Philipp      87 VFL Sindelfingen                Metzingen 29.09.


2000 m Lauf         

WLV-Rekord     :  5:40,6  Martel, Zelalem        86 LG Neckar-Enz                  2001
Bestleist. 2001:  5:40,6  Martel, Zelalem        86 LG Neckar-Enz

 6:23,62    Bauch, Christian       87 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen     Rechberghausen 15.05.
 6:27,25    Beslmeisl, Florian     87 SV Böblingen                         Calw 09.06.
 6:35,31    Schnurr, Andreas       87 TSV Crailsheim                    Mosbach 20.04.
 6:37,1     Ebert, Johannes        87 LSG Aalen                       Ellwangen 17.10.
 6:43,09    Keric, Markus          87 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen     Rechberghausen 15.05.
 6:54,1     Bauer, Sebastian       87 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 12.06.
 6:55,0     Burghardt, Timon       87 LG Neckar-Enz                 Ludwigsburg 12.06.
 6:59,94    Grübel, Matthias       87 SSV Ulm 1846                  Illertissen 05.05.
 7:00,10    Weller, Jonas          87 TGV Beilstein                       Flein 21.04.
 7:13,1     Graaf, manuel          87 LG Alb-Donau                      Neu-Ulm 15.05.

 7:19,05    Mayenberger, Benedikt  87 TG Bad Waldsee                Bad Waldsee 04.05.
 7:29,05    Kiestaller, Alexander  87 LG Oberschwaben               Bad Waldsee 04.05.
 7:38,40    Weller, Konstantin     87 TGV Beilstein                       Flein 21.04.
 7:42,44    Weißenfels, Simon      87 Sparda-Team Rechberghau    Rechberghausen 15.05.
 7:46,36    Köngeter, Steffen      87 TSF Welzheim               Rechberghausen 15.05.
 7:49,95    Praster, Maximilian    87 LG Winterlingen               Bad Waldsee 04.05.
 8:05,0     Schips, Timo           87 Unterländer LG              U'gruppenbach 15.06.
 8:41,94    Schedy, Steffen        87 TSV Denkingen                 Spaichingen 06.04.


3000 m Lauf         

WLV-Rekord     :  8:38,2  Dehner, Carsten        63 TV Bad Mergentheim             1978
Bestleist. 2001:  8:48,60 Martel, Zelalem        86 LG Neckar-Enz

 9:28,08    Lorenz, Arne           87 TV Mühlacker                      Homburg 28.07.
 9:52,52    Rödl, Meiko            87 Unterländer LG                Pliezhausen 12.05.
 9:52,62    Holzhoffer, Florian    87 TSV Waldenbuch                Spaichingen 21.07.
10:04,28    Beslmeisl, Florian     87 SV Böblingen                        Aalen 01.06.
10:06,0     Ebert, Johannes        87 LSG Aalen                       Pforzheim 13.04.
10:10,16    Juthani, Sandip        87 LG Neckar-Enz               Rommelshausen 27.04.
10:11,14    Wagner, Benjamin       87 TSV Meßstetten                Spaichingen 21.07.
10:12,54    Streib, Johannes Chr   87 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen        Spaichingen 21.07.
10:14,66    Schirmer, Manuel       87 LAC Pliezhausen             Rommelshausen 27.04.
10:17,07    Wiertellorz, Christian 87 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen        Spaichingen 21.07.

10:19,58    Bauer, Sebastian       87 LAZ Salamander                Spaichingen 21.07.
10:22,43    Pflieger, Philipp      87 VFL Sindelfingen              Spaichingen 21.07.
10:29,14    Ott, Manuel            87 LG Brenztal                       Homburg 27.07.
10:42,37    Schnurr, Andreas       87 TSV Crailsheim                Spaichingen 21.07.
10:44,82    Reitemann, Raphael     87 MTG Wangen                   FN-Fischbach 09.08.
11:01,24    Hils, Samuel           87 TSV Urach                      Bernhausen 14.07.
11:05,1     Mahler, Jonathan       87 VFL Sindelfingen           Donaueschingen 10.07.
11:20,9     Schick, Christopher    87 Unterländer LG            Bad Mergentheim 17.07.
11:27,12    Maier, Frank           87 TV Plochingen                 Filderstadt 14.07.
11:30,27    Graaf, manuel          87 LG Alb-Donau                       Erbach 10.07.

11:40,28    Illenberger, Simon     87 LG Brenztal                   Schw. Gmünd 14.06.
11:50,94    Lauber, Johannes       87 VFL Winterbach                   Schmiden 13.07.


5 km Lauf           

WLV-Rekord     :   16:02  Kustermann, Werner     78 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.         1993
Bestleist. 2001:   16:34  Loy, Rico              86 LG Badenova Nordschwarz

  16:39     Holzhoffer, Florian    87 TSV Waldenbuch                       Calw 05.10.
  16:41     Lorenz, Arne           87 TV Mühlacker                         Calw 05.10.
  17:54     Rödl, Meiko            87 Unterländer LG             Bad Liebenzell 27.10.
  17:55     Pflieger, Philipp      87 VFL Sindelfingen           Bad Liebenzell 27.10.
  18:05     Ebert, Johannes        87 LSG Aalen                  Bad Liebenzell 27.10.
  18:47     Bauer, Sebastian       87 LAZ Salamander             Bad Liebenzell 27.10.
  20:57     Schick, Christopher    87 Unterländer LG                  Weinsberg 15.09.
  21:29     Dietmaier, Hannes      87 Unterländer LG                  Weinsberg 15.09.
  21:31     Adam, Andrej           87 VFL Nagold                 Bad Liebenzell 27.10.


80 m Hürden 0.840m

WLV-Rekord     : 10,46  Mohr, Ralph            78 TG Nürtingen                     1993
Bestleist. 2001: 10,66  Sihler, Patrick        86 LG Filstal

10,84 -0,5  Rodi, Sandro           87 TG Biberach                   Spaichingen 21.07.
11,12 +0,1  Eberhardt, Tobias      87 LG Staufen                     Bad Endorf 21.09.
11,27 +1,1  Klein, David           87 Unterländer LG                    Homburg 27.07.
11,28 +0,3  Dingler, Marcel        87 VFL Sindelfingen             Sindelfingen 16.06.
11,46 +0,6  Weiss, Peter           87 TG Biberach                         Engen 21.09.
11,56 +0,7  Köhler, Krischan       87 LG Untere Fils                Illertissen 13.07.
11,59 +0,3  Nicolau, Carlos        87 VFL Sindelfingen                  Homburg 27.07.
11,67 +0,3  Zelenka, Marcel        87 LAZ Salamander                  Metzingen 29.09.
11,73 +0,3  Eberlein, Andreas      87 SV Oberderdingen                    Flein 12.10.
11,77 +0,3  Dahm, Tobias           87 VFL Ostelsheim                      Flein 12.10.

11,78 -0,3  Kramer, Andreas        87 LG Oberschwaben                Weingarten 09.05.
11,78 +0,0  Riegger, Markus        87 TG Biberach                   Illertissen 13.07.
11,89 -0,2  Ade, Julian            87 TG Nürtingen                 N'tenzlingen 15.05.
11,7  +0,0  Gutjahr, Benjamin      87 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 10.05.
12,02 -0,4  Stoll, Stephan         87 VFL Sindelfingen              Spaichingen 21.07.
12,05 +0,0  Dörr, Benjamin         87 SSV Ulm 1846                 Sindelfingen 16.06.
12,05 -1,2  Köller, Max            87 LG Filstal                    Pliezhausen 22.06.
12,06 -0,4  Reitemann, Raphael     87 MTG Wangen                    Spaichingen 21.07.
12,08       Weiler, Sascha         87 LG Schönbuch                     Dormagen 01.06.
12,15 -0,2  Schäfer, Peter         87 SSV Ulm 1846                  Pliezhausen 22.06.

12,16 +0,0  Bosch, Mathias         87 LG Glems                        Renningen 11.05.
12,17 +0,4  Scharpf, Hannes        87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          Aulendorf 10.08.
12,23 +0,0  Heinrich, Marc         87 SV Mariazell                 Kornwestheim 21.09.
12,0  +0,3  Pfalzer, Patrick       87 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 10.05.
12,30 +1,8  Winterstein, Rafael    87 SSV Ulm 1846                          Ulm 10.05.
12,48 +0,4  Weckerle, Andreas      87 TG Biberach                         Engen 21.09.
12,50 +0,0  Praster, Maximilian    87 LG Winterlingen                  Tübingen 27.04.
12,53 +0,0  Gröber, Jan            87 LAV Tübingen                 Kornwestheim 21.09.
12,60 +1,2  Schneemann, Fabian     87 TSV Baltmannsweiler            Pfullingen 08.06.
12,4        Sosnik, Oliver         87 LG Kernen                      Winterbach 19.06.



300 m Hürden 0.840m

WLV-Rekord     : 39,16  Abele, Arthur          86 TSV Hüttlingen                   2001
Bestleist. 2001: 39,16  Abele, Arthur          86 TSV Hüttlingen

42,47       Weber, Samuel          88 LG Schönbuch                    Degerloch 29.09.
42,54       Reitemann, Raphael     87 MTG Wangen                       Biberach 15.06.
42,59       Rodi, Sandro           87 TG Biberach                     Aulendorf 10.08.
43,82       Tate, John-Henry       88 TV Vaihingen/Enz                    Flein 31.07.
44,08       Mock, Markus           88 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen              Flein 31.07.
44,68       Keric, Markus          87 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen              Flein 31.07.
45,4        Grübel, Marius         87 TSV Schmiden                   Winterbach 19.06.
45,76       Stickel, Julian        88 LAV Tübingen                        Flein 31.07.
46,08       Berger, Stephan        87 LAV Tübingen                        Flein 27.07.
46,1        Sosnik, Oliver         87 LG Kernen                      Winterbach 19.06.

46,57       Jaksch, Kim            88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Degerloch 29.09.
47,6        Lade, Tim              87 LG Kernen                      Winterbach 19.06.
48,12       Böttcher, Tobias       88 TGV Beilstein                       Flein 31.07.
48,34       Stauss, Rene           87 LG Winterlingen                 Aulendorf 10.08.
48,51       Weiss, Marian          87 LSG Aalen                       Degerloch 29.09.
49,09       Schneemann, Fabian     87 TSV Baltmannsweiler          N'tenzlingen 15.05.
48,9        Friedl, Tobias         87 SV Bonlanden                   Leinfelden 22.05.
49,23       Quaas, Lennart         88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Degerloch 29.09.
49,0        Stotkiewitz, Alexander 88 LG Neckar-Enz                  Bönnigheim 21.09.
51,4        Lipowsky, Daniel       87 SV Bonlanden                   Leinfelden 22.05.

51,5        Dölker, Marc           88 TSV Freudenstadt               Bönnigheim 09.05.
52,72       Helm, Maximilian       87 SV Bonlanden                 N'tenzlingen 15.05.
54,39       Wiedenmann, Michael    87 LG Brenztal                        Hürben 03.05.
63,72       Bergmann, Dominik      88 LG Brenztal                        Hürben 03.05.


Hochsprung          

WLV-Rekord     : 2,00  Pohl, André            71 TSG Balingen                      1986
Bestleist. 2001: 1,88  Richter, Steffen       86 TSV Eltingen

 1,92       Gutjahr, Benjamin      87 LAZ Salamander                  Stuttgart 03.10.
 1,82       Eberhardt, Tobias      87 LG Staufen                    Spaichingen 21.07.
 1,81       Mbwile, Noah           87 ASV Horb                             Calw 09.06.
 1,81       Riegger, Markus        87 TG Biberach                  Biberach/Riß 16.06.
 1,76       Schneider, Matthias    87 GSV Dürnau                    Spaichingen 21.07.
 1,73       Köhler, Krischan       87 LG Untere Fils                 Heidenheim 08.06.
 1,72       Bosch, Mathias         87 LG Glems                        Ditzingen 20.04.
 1,72       Schneemann, Fabian     87 TSV Baltmannsweiler          N'tenzlingen 11.05.
 1,72       Ade, Julian            87 TG Nürtingen                  Pliezhausen 22.06.
 1,72       Hawlik, Rainer         87 SV Kickers Stuttgart          Pliezhausen 22.06.

 1,72       Knobloch, Alexander    87 Unterländer LG                Brackenheim 26.06.
 1,72       Döffinger, Christof    87 TGV Beilstein                   Heilbronn 06.07.
 1,72       Sauer, Rüdiger         87 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr.         Ellwangen 15.09.
 1,69       Matthies, Felix        87 LG Weinstadt                    Weinstadt 28.04.
 1,69       Paul, Sebastian        87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis   Sittard (Holland) 07.09.
 1,68       Brucker, Johannes      87 SV Mitteltal-Obertal           Ostelsheim 09.05.
 1,68       Quattlender, Jonas     87 LG Filstal                      Winnenden 17.05.
 1,68       Hepperle, Tobias       87 LG Staufen                    Spaichingen 07.09.
 1,68       Stauss, Rene           87 LG Winterlingen              Winterlingen 22.09.
 1,68       Häsele, Tobias         87 Unterländer LG                  Stuttgart 03.10.

 1,67       Klein, David           87 Unterländer LG                    Lauffen 27.04.
 1,66       Stoll, Stephan         87 VFL Sindelfingen                Metzingen 29.09.
 1,65       Ziegler, Alexander     87 SV Dischingen                      Hürben 03.05.
 1,65       Buschle, Benedikt      87 TV Mühlheim                  Schwenningen 04.05.
 1,65       Weiss, Peter           87 TG Biberach                  Biberach/Riß 16.06.
 1,65       Eberlein, Andreas      87 SV Oberderdingen              O'derdingen 28.06.
 1,65       Janositz, Jochen       87 LG Lauter                        Mannheim 17.07.
 1,65       Windorf, Björn         87 LG Oberschwaben                 Aulendorf 10.08.
 1,65       Ebert, Eduard          87 TV Kressbronn                   Fischbach 23.08.
 1,64       Berger, Stephan        87 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 27.04.

 1,64       Praster, Maximilian    87 LG Winterlingen                  Tübingen 27.04.
 1,64       Burghardt, Timon       87 LG Neckar-Enz                  Bietigheim 10.05.
 1,64       Schöller, Arne         87 LG Glems                        Renningen 11.05.
 1,64       Dahm, Tobias           87 VFL Ostelsheim                       Calw 09.06.
 1,64       Werz, Patrick          87 TV Rottenburg                  Gomaringen 09.06.
 1,64       Schäfer, Peter         87 SSV Ulm 1846                  Pliezhausen 22.06.
 1,64       Richter, Alexander     87 TG Biberach                     Kirchdorf 15.09.
 1,64       Straub, Maximilian     87 SSV Ulm 1846                 Schelklingen 03.10.
 1,64       Vollmer, Michael       87 TV Rottenburg                  Rottenburg 05.10.


Stabhochsprung      

WLV-Rekord     : 4,35  Neubauer, David        83 LG Allgäu                         1998
Bestleist. 2001: 4,20  Malek, Stepan          86 TSV Eltingen

 4,01       Wiezorek, Tobias       87 LG Filstal                     Bad Endorf 21.09.
 3,81       Rodi, Sandro           87 TG Biberach                    Weingarten 23.08.
 3,80       Dingler, Marcel        87 VFL Sindelfingen                Metzingen 29.09.
 3,70       Nicolau, Carlos        87 VFL Sindelfingen                  Homburg 27.07.
 3,50       Eberhardt, Tobias      87 LG Staufen                    Illertissen 14.07.
 3,40       Gutjahr, Benjamin      87 LAZ Salamander                Pliezhausen 23.06.
 3,32       Weiss, Peter           87 TG Biberach                    Geislingen 14.09.
 3,30       Pfalzer, Patrick       87 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 11.05.
 3,30       Riegger, Markus        87 TG Biberach                   Illertissen 14.07.
 3,30       Weiler, Sascha         87 LG Schönbuch                   Pfullingen 15.09.

 3,20       Zeidler, Matthias      87 LG Rems-Murr                  Spaichingen 21.07.
 3,20       Dahm, Tobias           87 VFL Ostelsheim                      Flein 13.10.
 3,10       Köhler, Krischan       87 LG Untere Fils                  Göppingen 28.04.
 3,10       Schäfer, Peter         87 SSV Ulm 1846                          Ulm 11.05.
 3,10       Zelenka, Marcel        87 LAZ Salamander                Illertissen 14.07.
 3,00       Bäuerle, Benedikt      87 SV Oberderdingen                Renningen 12.05.
 2,90       Schöller, Arne         87 LG Glems                        Renningen 12.05.
 2,90       Hepperle, Tobias       87 LG Staufen                    Schw. Gmünd 14.06.
 2,90       Salenbauch, Steffen    87 LSG Aalen                     Schw. Gmünd 14.06.
 2,90       Ade, Julian            87 TG Nürtingen                  Pliezhausen 23.06.

 2,90       Weiss, Marian          87 LSG Aalen                     Pliezhausen 23.06.
 2,90       Stauss, Rene           87 LG Winterlingen                Geislingen 15.09.
 2,80       Gröber, Jan            87 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 28.04.
 2,80       Praster, Maximilian    87 LG Winterlingen                  Tübingen 28.04.
 2,80       Eberlein, Andreas      87 SV Oberderdingen                Renningen 12.05.
 2,70       Berger, Stephan        87 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 28.04.
 2,70       Köller, Max            87 LG Filstal                      Göppingen 28.04.
 2,70       Hügel, Tobias          87 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 11.05.
 2,70       Schneemann, Fabian     87 TSV Baltmannsweiler           Pliezhausen 23.06.
 2,70       Grübel, Matthias       87 SSV Ulm 1846                    Metzingen 29.09.



Weitsprung          

WLV-Rekord     : 6,92  Abele, Arthur          86 TSV Hüttlingen                    2001
Bestleist. 2001: 6,92  Abele, Arthur          86 TSV Hüttlingen

 6,44       Zelenka, Marcel        87 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 27.04.
 6,33 -1,1  Gutjahr, Benjamin      87 LAZ Salamander                    Homburg 28.07.
 6,31       Klein, David           87 Unterländer LG                 Bad Endorf 21.09.
 6,21 -0,1  Schneemann, Fabian     87 TSV Baltmannsweiler             Stuttgart 03.10.
 6,19       Dahm, Tobias           87 VFL Ostelsheim              Oberhaugstett 07.07.
 6,13 +1,3  Schäfer, Peter         87 SSV Ulm 1846                  Spaichingen 21.07.
 6,06 +1,8  Wiezorek, Tobias       87 LG Filstal                      Eislingen 05.05.
 6,03       Werz, Patrick          87 TV Rottenburg                    Mannheim 17.07.
 6,01 +0,7  Riegger, Markus        87 TG Biberach                   Spaichingen 21.07.
 6,00 -0,2  Kramer, Andreas        87 LG Oberschwaben                Weingarten 09.05.

 5,96       Schaf, Alex            87 LG Sigmaringen                   Biberach 24.07.
 5,95 +0,0  Eberhardt, Tobias      87 LG Staufen                    Pliezhausen 22.06.
 5,95       Von Knoche, Pascal     87 VFL Nagold                  Oberhaugstett 07.07.
 5,93       Bosch, Mathias         87 LG Glems                        Renningen 01.05.
 5,90 +1,7  Mbwile, Noah           87 ASV Horb                       Haiterbach 01.06.
 5,83 +0,6  Strigel, Dirk          87 LG Sigmaringen                   Biberach 15.06.
 5,83 +0,4  Nicolau, Carlos        87 VFL Sindelfingen                Metzingen 29.09.
 5,78 +1,8  Praster, Maximilian    87 LG Winterlingen               Weilstetten 21.04.
 5,77 +0,0  Ade, Julian            87 TG Nürtingen                    Metzingen 06.07.
 5,74       Brucker, Johannes      87 SV Mitteltal-Obertal                 Calw 09.06.

 5,72 +0,6  Rodi, Sandro           87 TG Biberach                  Biberach/Riß 15.06.
 5,71 +0,8  Weiss, Peter           87 TG Biberach                    Weingarten 17.05.
 5,70 +0,0  Hussain, Shumon        87 SV Kickers Stuttgart          Pliezhausen 22.06.
 5,69 +0,9  Winterstein, Rafael    87 SSV Ulm 1846                          Ulm 27.04.
 5,68 -3,9  Müller, Philippe       87 TSV Meßstetten                 Tailfingen 15.06.
 5,64 +0,0  Mathes, Sebastian      87 TSG 1845 Heilbronn e.V.           Lauffen 27.04.
 5,64 +1,4  Paul, Sebastian        87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis          Immenstaad 05.05.
 5,64       Hackl, Tobias          87 SSV Ulm 1846                       Erbach 10.07.
 5,63 -0,1  Hawlik, Rainer         87 SV Kickers Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.04.
 5,63 +0,0  Köller, Max            87 LG Filstal                     Geislingen 14.09.

 5,63       Pietsch, Nils          87 LG Calw                          Calmbach 22.09.


Dreisprung          

WLV-Rekord     : 13,76  Israng, Jens           76 Unterländer LG                   1980
Bestleist. 2001: 13,13  Klobucnik, Jan         86 LG Strohgäu

12,31 -0,3  Eberlein, Andreas      87 SV Oberderdingen               Bad Endorf 21.09.
11,86 +1,8  Heinzelmann, Tim       87 TSV Freudenstadt                  Homburg 28.07.
10,89 +1,6  Lipowsky, Daniel       87 SV Bonlanden                    Metzingen 06.07.
10,64       Uhrig, Matthias        88 TSV Freudenstadt                     Calw 09.06.
10,60       Seitz, Andreas         88 TSV Oberkochen                Schw. Gmünd 14.06.
10,50       Bäuerle, Benedikt      87 SV Oberderdingen                     Calw 09.06.
10,19 +0,8  Friedl, Tobias         87 SV Bonlanden                    Metzingen 06.07.
10,14 +0,0  Stuhlinger, Manuel     87 VFL Pfullingen                  Riederich 12.06.
 9,59       Kolb, Alexander        88 TSV Oberkochen                Schw. Gmünd 14.06.
 9,53       Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Degerloch 29.09.

 9,45 +1,4  Helm, Maximilian       87 SV Bonlanden                    Metzingen 06.07.
 8,73       Förch, Dennis          88 SV Neckarsulm                       Flein 31.07.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

WLV-Rekord     : 18,64  Stang, Patrick         78 Unterländer LG                   1993
Bestleist. 2001: 15,58  Abele, Arthur          86 TSV Hüttlingen

17,04       Dahm, Tobias           87 VFL Ostelsheim              Oberhaugstett 03.10.
16,68       Hepperle, Tobias       87 LG Staufen                     Bad Endorf 21.09.
16,45       Ade, Julian            87 TG Nürtingen                    Stuttgart 03.10.
15,02       Eberhardt, Tobias      87 LG Staufen                         Hürben 03.05.
14,77       Koczulla, Kai          87 Unterländer LG                 Neckarsulm 14.04.
14,61       Ziegler, Alexander     87 SV Dischingen                 Spaichingen 21.07.
13,99       Bäuerle, Benedikt      87 SV Oberderdingen            Oberhaugstett 03.10.
13,70       Schneemann, Fabian     87 TSV Baltmannsweiler          N'tenzlingen 14.09.
13,46       Teichmann, Thomas      87 TSV Geislingen                 Tailfingen 15.06.
13,36       Köller, Max            87 LG Filstal                      Metzingen 29.09.

12,95       Mbwile, Noah           87 ASV Horb                      Pliezhausen 22.06.
12,85       Weiler, Sascha         87 LG Schönbuch                    Metzingen 13.04.
12,74       Vollmer, Michael       87 TV Rottenburg                    Tübingen 27.04.
12,73       Weiss, Peter           87 TG Biberach                     Kirchdorf 15.09.
12,60       Häcker, Thomas         87 LG Filstal                      Stuttgart 21.09.
12,59       Pfalzer, Patrick       87 LAZ Salamander                Illertissen 13.07.
12,33       Praster, Maximilian    87 LG Winterlingen                  Tübingen 27.04.
12,29       Salenbauch, Steffen    87 LSG Aalen                       Ellwangen 15.09.
12,22       Eberhardt, Sven        87 LG Brenztal                        Hürben 22.09.
12,20       Rodi, Sandro           87 TG Biberach                  RV-Baienfurt 03.10.

12,13       Bosch, Mathias         87 LG Glems                             Calw 09.06.
12,06       Zelenka, Marcel        87 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 27.04.
12,03       Bonnet, Marc Julian    87 LAZ Salamander               Sindelfingen 16.06.
12,00       Benz, Tobias           87 SSV Ulm 1846                       Hürben 22.09.
11,97       Klein, David           87 Unterländer LG                Pliezhausen 22.06.
11,94       Schäfer, Peter         87 SSV Ulm 1846                       Erbach 10.07.
11,92       Weber, Manuel          87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis            Tettnang 13.06.
11,90       Funke, Steffen         87 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 27.09.
11,86       Brucker, Johannes      87 SV Mitteltal-Obertal         N'tenzlingen 14.09.
11,79       Quattlender, Jonas     87 LG Filstal                        Uhingen 07.07.



Diskuswurf 1 kg

WLV-Rekord     : 64,86  Koczulla, Kai          87 Unterländer LG                   2002
Bestleist. 2001: 54,45  Abele, Arthur          86 TSV Hüttlingen

64,86       Koczulla, Kai          87 Unterländer LG                 Bad Endorf 21.09.
54,83       Schneemann, Fabian     87 TSV Baltmannsweiler                 Flein 13.10.
46,35       Ziegler, Alexander     87 SV Dischingen                 Spaichingen 21.07.
46,30       Schütterle, Manuel     87 LAZ Salamander                  Metzingen 29.09.
45,74       Rath, Dominik          87 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Aulendorf 10.08.
45,25       Hepperle, Tobias       87 LG Staufen                     Bad Endorf 21.09.
45,02       Ade, Julian            87 TG Nürtingen                  Illertissen 14.07.
44,59       Bäuerle, Benedikt      87 SV Oberderdingen               Königsbach 05.10.
44,30       Eberhardt, Tobias      87 LG Staufen                    Illertissen 14.07.
43,37       Dahm, Tobias           87 VFL Ostelsheim                  Stuttgart 29.09.

42,40       Eberhardt, Sven        87 LG Brenztal                   Schw. Gmünd 14.06.
41,71       Rodi, Sandro           87 TG Biberach                   Illertissen 14.07.
39,60       Weiss, Peter           87 TG Biberach                     Aulendorf 28.04.
39,14       Laderer, Stefan        87 TG Nürtingen                   Leinfelden 04.05.
38,79       Salenbauch, Steffen    87 LSG Aalen                       Stuttgart 21.09.
38,61       Wohlfarth, Tim         87 LG Glems                        Stuttgart 21.09.
37,90       Pfalzer, Patrick       87 LAZ Salamander               Kornwestheim 21.09.
37,57       Gutjahr, Benjamin      87 LAZ Salamander                Illertissen 14.07.
37,28       Weiler, Sascha         87 LG Schönbuch                    Metzingen 13.04.
37,27       Köhler, Krischan       87 LG Untere Fils                Illertissen 14.07.

36,23       Mbwile, Noah           87 ASV Horb                         Rottweil 06.04.
35,71       Gröber, Jan            87 LAV Tübingen                    Metzingen 06.07.
35,49       Langer, Simon          87 SF Illerrieden                        Ulm 26.04.
35,43       Riegger, Markus        87 TG Biberach                  RV-Baienfurt 03.10.
34,67       Eberlein, Andreas      87 SV Oberderdingen            Oberhaugstett 03.10.
34,36       Bratic, Mario          87 TV Möhringen                    Degerloch 29.09.
34,35       Stauss, Rene           87 LG Winterlingen                 Aulendorf 10.08.
34,32       Urban, Josua           87 TUS Metzingen                    Weissach 21.09.
32,79       Thome, Fabian          87 LG Lauter                       Stuttgart 21.09.
32,63       Kern, Christoph        87 TSV Schmiden                    Degerloch 29.09.


Hammerwurf 4 kg

WLV-Rekord     : 65,83  Ziegler, Alexander     87 SV Dischingen                    2002
Bestleist. 2001: 41,67  Stumpf, Matthias       86 SV Dischingen

65,83       Ziegler, Alexander     87 SV Dischingen                  Bad Endorf 21.09.
54,20       Schütterle, Manuel     87 LAZ Salamander                  LB-Oßweil 13.10.
37,58       Dahm, Tobias           87 VFL Ostelsheim              Oberhaugstett 03.10.
34,00       Bäuerle, Benedikt      87 SV Oberderdingen            Oberhaugstett 03.10.
31,35       Büchele, Thilo         87 SV Oberderdingen            Oberhaugstett 03.10.
25,00       Stauss, Rene           87 LG Winterlingen                  Balingen 18.09.
24,56       Eberlein, Andreas      87 SV Oberderdingen            Oberhaugstett 03.10.
23,10       Derra, Sascha          87 LG Hohenlohe                   Crailsheim 20.10.
20,76       Rath, Dominik          87 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.         Leinfelden 13.04.
17,77       Stuhlinger, Manuel     87 VFL Pfullingen                   Rottweil 06.04.


Speerwurf 600 g

WLV-Rekord     : 58,15  Abele, Arthur          86 TSV Hüttlingen                   2001
Bestleist. 2001: 58,15  Abele, Arthur          86 TSV Hüttlingen

56,86       Bäuerle, Benedikt      87 SV Oberderdingen               Bad Endorf 21.09.
55,33       Mathes, Sebastian      87 TSG 1845 Heilbronn e.V.           Homburg 28.07.
53,52       Köhler, Krischan       87 LG Untere Fils               Albershausen 01.05.
51,14       Eberhardt, Tobias      87 LG Staufen                            Ulm 11.05.
51,01       Zelenka, Marcel        87 LAZ Salamander                  Metzingen 29.09.
48,34       Ade, Julian            87 TG Nürtingen                  Illertissen 14.07.
46,73       Schneemann, Fabian     87 TSV Baltmannsweiler             Metzingen 06.07.
44,93       Pfalzer, Patrick       87 LAZ Salamander                Illertissen 14.07.
44,89       Hepperle, Tobias       87 LG Staufen                      Aulendorf 10.08.
44,76       Stuhlinger, Manuel     87 VFL Pfullingen                 Pfullingen 10.07.

44,51       Windorf, Björn         87 LG Oberschwaben                     Engen 21.09.
44,44       Köller, Max            87 LG Filstal                    Spaichingen 21.07.
43,43       Dietmaier, Hannes      87 Unterländer LG              U'gruppenbach 15.06.
43,29       Gutjahr, Benjamin      87 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 12.06.
42,77       Vollmer, Michael       87 TV Rottenburg                  Rottenburg 03.05.
42,75       Eberlein, Andreas      87 SV Oberderdingen              Spaichingen 21.07.
41,09       Strigel, Dirk          87 LG Sigmaringen                   Biberach 15.06.
40,56       Weiler, Sascha         87 LG Schönbuch                     Rottweil 06.04.
39,93       Weber, Manuel          87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis            Tettnang 28.09.
39,89       Keck, Manuel           87 TSV Bernhausen                Filderstadt 15.09.

39,60       Dahm, Tobias           87 VFL Ostelsheim                Illertissen 14.07.
39,23       Bonnet, Marc Julian    87 LAZ Salamander               Kornwestheim 21.09.
39,17       Matthies, Felix        87 LG Weinstadt                     Weissach 21.09.
38,80       Gröber, Jan            87 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 28.04.
38,70       Kübler, Steffen        87 Unterländer LG              U'gruppenbach 15.06.
38,17       Riegger, Markus        87 TG Biberach                  RV-Baienfurt 03.10.
37,86       Bauder, Anian          87 TSV Köngen                     Leinfelden 04.05.
37,80       Salenbauch, Steffen    87 LSG Aalen                     Pliezhausen 23.06.
37,60       Praster, Maximilian    87 LG Winterlingen                  Tübingen 28.04.
37,59       Mayr, Heiner           87 LG Filstal                      Metzingen 29.09.


Vierkampf           

WLV-Rekord     : 2.496   Abele, Arthur          86 TSV Hüttlingen                  2001
Bestleist. 2001: 2.496   Abele, Arthur          86 TSV Hüttlingen

 2.400      Eberhardt, Tobias      87 LG Staufen                    Pliezhausen 22.06.
              12,29(+0.0)-5,95(+0.0)-14,01-1,80
 2.366      Dahm, Tobias           87 VFL Ostelsheim              Oberhaugstett 07.07.
              12,19-6,19-14,84-1,60
 2.358      Ade, Julian            87 TG Nürtingen                  Pliezhausen 22.06.
              11,96(+0.0)-5,57(+0.0)-13,95-1,72
 2.321      Mbwile, Noah           87 ASV Horb                      Pliezhausen 22.06.
              11,72(+0.6)-5,51(+0.0)-12,95-1,68
 2.311      Schneemann, Fabian     87 TSV Baltmannsweiler            Pfullingen 08.06.
              12,08(+1.6)-5,51(-1.9)-13,44-1,70
 2.269      Zelenka, Marcel        87 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 10.05.
              11,2(+1.1)-5,75(+0.1)-11,76-1,56
 2.268      Hepperle, Tobias       87 LG Staufen                    Spaichingen 07.09.
              12,98(-1.0)-5,21(-0.3)-15,72-1,68
 2.239      Gutjahr, Benjamin      87 LAZ Salamander                Pliezhausen 22.06.
              12,79(+1.1)-5,96(+0.9)-11,44-1,76
 2.233      Praster, Maximilian    87 LG Winterlingen                  Tübingen 27.04.
              11,97(+0,5) - 5,33(-0,2) - 1,64 - 12,33
 2.228      Riegger, Markus        87 TG Biberach                    Weingarten 17.05.
              12,39(-2.5)-5,74(+0.2)-11,26-1,72

 2.216      Klein, David           87 Unterländer LG                HN-Biberach 14.05.
              11,8-5,70-11,16-1,64
 2.216      Schäfer, Peter         87 SSV Ulm 1846                  Pliezhausen 22.06.
              11,86(+0.1)-5,53(+0.0)-11,08-1,64
 2.212      Weiss, Peter           87 TG Biberach                    Weingarten 17.05.
              12,51(-3.0)-5,71(+0.8)-12,20-1,64
 2.198h     Bosch, Mathias         87 LG Glems                        Ditzingen 20.04.
              12,4-5,58-11,44-1,72
 2.186      Brucker, Johannes      87 SV Mitteltal-Obertal           Ostelsheim 09.05.
              12,40(-0.1)-5,56-11,15-1,68
 2.184      Werz, Patrick          87 TV Rottenburg                 Pliezhausen 22.06.
              11,92(+0.0)-5,43(+0.0)-10,72-1,64
 2.161      Sauer, Rüdiger         87 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr.         Ellwangen 15.09.
              12,56-5,21-11,25-1,72
 2.154      Köhler, Krischan       87 LG Untere Fils                  Göppingen 27.04.
              12,74(-0.9)-5,36(+2.9)-11,15-1,72
 2.150      Pfalzer, Patrick       87 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 10.05.
              12,1(+1.4)-5,28(+0.5)-11,78-1,60
 2.147      Weiler, Sascha         87 LG Schönbuch                  Pliezhausen 22.06.
              12,65*-5,19*-12,67-1,60

 2.143      Hawlik, Rainer         87 SV Kickers Stuttgart          Pliezhausen 22.06.
              12,19(+0.0)-5,41(+0.0)-9,51-1,72
 2.139      Rodi, Sandro           87 TG Biberach                     Kirchdorf 15.09.
              11,8-5,16-12,03-1,52
 2.121      Köller, Max            87 LG Filstal                    Pliezhausen 22.06.
              12,86(+0.2)-5,19(+0.0)-12,47-1,60
 2.116      Kramer, Andreas        87 LG Oberschwaben                Weingarten 17.05.
              11,74(-0.1)-5,76(+0.7)-8,88-1,56
 2.112      Wohlfarth, Tim         87 LG Glems                      Pliezhausen 22.06.
              12,54(+0.0)-5,39(+0.0)-11,04-1,60
 2.106      Döffinger, Christof    87 TGV Beilstein                 Pliezhausen 22.06.
              12,56(+0.6)-4,97(+0.0)-11,00-1,68
 2.104      Häcker, Thomas         87 LG Filstal                    Pliezhausen 22.06.
              11,95(+1.1)-4,64(+0.0)-12,30-1,52
 2.101      Dietmaier, Hannes      87 Unterländer LG                   Bitzfeld 29.09.
              12,0-5,45-10,41-1,56
 2.079      Gröber, Jan            87 LAV Tübingen                   Rottenburg 05.10.
              12,41(+1.7)-5,36(-0.5)-10,97-1,52
 2.076      Salenbauch, Steffen    87 LSG Aalen                       Ellwangen 15.09.
              12,61-5,41-12,29-1,44



Achtkampf           

WLV-Rekord     : 5.105   Abele, Arthur          86 TSV Hüttlingen                  2001
Bestleist. 2001: 5.105   Abele, Arthur          86 TSV Hüttlingen

 4.719      Eberhardt, Tobias      87 LG Staufen                    Pliezhausen 22.06/
              11,62(-0.2)-5,95(+0.0)-14,01-1,80                                 23.06.
              40,15-3,30-50,39-3:16,94                      
 4.573      Dahm, Tobias           87 VFL Ostelsheim                Illertissen 13.07/
              12,00(+0.0)-5,94(-0.3)-16,00-1,60                                 14.07.
              37,49-2,90-39,60-3:03,40                      
 4.541      Schneemann, Fabian     87 TSV Baltmannsweiler                 Flein 12.10/
              12,69(+0.3)-5,97(-0.2)-13,15-1,64                                 13.10.
              54,83-2,70-41,32-3:16,26                      
 4.525      Ade, Julian            87 TG Nürtingen                  Pliezhausen 22.06/
              12,01(-0.2)-5,57(+0.0)-13,95-1,72                                 23.06.
              41,59-2,90-45,69-3:22,81                      
 4.430      Köhler, Krischan       87 LG Untere Fils                  Göppingen 27.04/
              11,72(+0.0)-5,36(+2.9)-11,15-1,72                                 28.04.
              31,78-3,10-52,80-3:12,71                      
 4.414      Hepperle, Tobias       87 LG Staufen                    Illertissen 13.07/
              13,09(+0.0)-5,48(-0.5)-15,52-1,64                                 14.07.
              36,70-2,60-42,70-3:09,93                      
 4.389      Gutjahr, Benjamin      87 LAZ Salamander                Pliezhausen 22.06/
              12,24(-1.9)-5,96(+0.0)-11,44-1,76                                 23.06.
              33,88-3,40-35,71-3:21,71                      
 4.326      Riegger, Markus        87 TG Biberach                   Illertissen 13.07/
              11,78(+0.0)-5,99(-0.5)-9,69-1,72                                  14.07.
              31,55-3,30-32,95-3:08,22                       
 4.324      Pfalzer, Patrick       87 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 10.05/
              12,0(+0.3)-5,28(+0.5)-11,78-1,60                                  11.05.
              34,54-3,30-41,22-3:14,8                        
 4.317      Rodi, Sandro           87 TG Biberach                   Illertissen 13.07/
              11,10(+1.2)-5,24(-0.2)-11,17-1,44                                 14.07.
              41,71-3,40-34,78-3:16,37                      

 4.285      Köller, Max            87 LG Filstal                    Pliezhausen 22.06/
              12,05(-1.2)-5,19(+0.0)-12,47-1,60                                 23.06.
              30,91-2,70-41,12-3:03,08                      
 4.268      Bäuerle, Benedikt      87 SV Oberderdingen              Pliezhausen 22.06/
              13,55(-0.4)-4,70(+0.0)-12,79-1,48                                 23.06.
              44,13-3,00-52,40-3:24,97                      
 4.264      Weiler, Sascha         87 LG Schönbuch                  Pliezhausen 22.06/
              12,27(-1.1)-5,19*-12,67-1,60                                      23.06.
              36,10-2,90-33,63-3:12,24                           
 4.237      Weiss, Peter           87 TG Biberach                    Weingarten 17.05/
              11,75(-1.5)-5,71(+0.8)-12,20-1,64                                 18.05.
              28,10-3,20-25,33-3:09,69                      
 4.218      Zelenka, Marcel        87 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 10.05/
              11,5(+0.0)-5,75(+0.1)-11,76-1,56                                  11.05.
              25,10-2,90-38,02-3:09,1                        
 4.204      Praster, Maximilian    87 LG Winterlingen                  Tübingen 27.04/
              12,50(+0,0) - 5,33(-0,2) - 12,33 - 1,64 - 27,73                   28.04.
              2,80 - 37,60 - 3:10,52        
 4.155      Eberlein, Andreas      87 SV Oberderdingen                    Flein 12.10/
              11,73(+0.3)-5,15(-0.3)-11,25-1,52                                 13.10.
              34,57-2,80-37,54-3:21,74                      
 4.135      Salenbauch, Steffen    87 LSG Aalen                     Pliezhausen 22.06/
              12,79(+0.0)-5,15(+0.0)-11,62-1,52                                 23.06.
              37,36-2,60-37,80-3:16,53                      
 4.117      Wohlfarth, Tim         87 LG Glems                      Pliezhausen 22.06/
              12,77(-0.4)-5,39(+0.0)-11,04-1,60                                 23.06.
              36,61-2,30-33,69-3:10,27                      
 4.069      Nicolau, Carlos        87 VFL Sindelfingen              Pliezhausen 22.06/
              12,19(+0.0)-5,40(+0.0)-9,27-1,60                                  23.06.
              24,88-3,50-32,32-3:17,17                       

 4.066      Schäfer, Peter         87 SSV Ulm 1846                          Ulm 10.05/
              12,19(+1.2)-5,44(-0.8)-11,73-1,52                                 11.05.
              22,38-3,10-32,74-3:14,43                      
 4.035      Dingler, Marcel        87 VFL Sindelfingen              Pliezhausen 22.06/
              11,40(+0.0)-5,39(+0.0)-9,14-1,56                                  23.06.
              21,18-3,60-25,88-3:08,75                       
 4.030      Gröber, Jan            87 LAV Tübingen                  Pliezhausen 22.06/
              12,74(-0.4)-4,89(+0.0)-11,35-1,40                                 23.06.
              32,44-2,80-37,88-3:13,01                      
 3.993      Schöller, Arne         87 LG Glems                        Renningen 11.05/
              12,71(+0.0)-5,31(+0.0)-10,23-1,64                                 12.05.
              24,35-2,90-31,56-3:18,93                      
 3.950      Dietmaier, Hannes      87 Unterländer LG                      Flein 12.10/
              13,11(+0.3)-5,00(-1.2)-10,40-1,44                                 13.10.
              30,54-2,40-41,37-3:13,36                      
 3.933      Quattlender, Jonas     87 LG Filstal                      Göppingen 27.04/
              12,84(+0.0)-5,18(+2.0)-10,39-1,60                                 28.04.
              24,16-2,30-36,33-3:13,29                      
 3.894      Matthies, Felix        87 LG Weinstadt                 N'tenzlingen 11.05/
              13,81(+0.0)-5,31(+1.4)-10,34-1,68                                 12.05.
              22,08-2,50-33,59-3:18,31                      
 3.857      Wiezorek, Tobias       87 LG Filstal                            Ulm 10.05/
              12,82(+1.8)-5,41(+0.2)-10,16-1,40                                 11.05.
              19,40-3,40-29,03-3:17,47                      
 3.855      Urban, Josua           87 TUS Metzingen                  Pfullingen 14.09/
              13,48(+0.3)-5,21*-10,14-1,54                                      15.09.
              30,96-2,20-34,46-3:27,30                           
 3.798      Keck, Manuel           87 TSV Bernhausen                Pliezhausen 22.06/
              13,37(+0.0)-4,93(+0.0)-9,58-1,48                                  23.06.
              22,51-2,40-37,29-3:11,40                       


Blockwettk. S/S     

WLV-Rekord     : 3.115   Sihler, Patrick        86 LG Filstal                      2001
Bestleist. 2001: 3.115   Sihler, Patrick        86 LG Filstal

 2.851      Zelenka, Marcel        87 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 12.06.
              11,1(+1.2)-11,7(+1.5)-5,65-1,48-44,29
 2.841      Gutjahr, Benjamin      87 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 12.06.
              12,1(+1.2)-11,7(+1.5)-5,70-1,68-43,29
 2.821      Mbwile, Noah           87 ASV Horb                       Haiterbach 01.06.
              11,58(+0.0)-12,76(+0.5)-5,90(+1.7)-1,68-33,98
 2.765      Klein, David           87 Unterländer LG              U'gruppenbach 15.06.
              12,0(-0.4)-11,7(-3.2)-5,93-1,64-31,86
 2.660      Schäfer, Peter         87 SSV Ulm 1846                  Illertissen 05.05.
              12,08(-0.2)-12,47(+0.0)-5,75(+0.3)-1,48-32,70
 2.616      Weiler, Sascha         87 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 20.04.
              12,65(+0.4)-12,67*-5,28*-1,54-37,28
 2.593      Berger, Stephan        87 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 12.06.
              13,12(-0.2)-12,65(-0.5)-5,25(-0.2)-1,60-36,08
 2.535      Dietmaier, Hannes      87 Unterländer LG              U'gruppenbach 15.06.
              12,5(-0.4)-14,9(-3.2)-5,30-1,52-43,43
 2.505      Dörr, Benjamin         87 SSV Ulm 1846                  Illertissen 05.05.
              13,36(-0.2)-12,06(+0.0)-5,16(+0.0)-1,52-29,80
 2.490      Benz, Tobias           87 SSV Ulm 1846                  Illertissen 05.05.
              13,05(-0.4)-13,30(-0.3)-4,79(-0.2)-1,56-34,88

 2.488      Zeidler, Matthias      87 LG Rems-Murr                Rommelshausen 12.06.
              12,2(+1.3)-12,6(+1.8)-5,21-1,52-23,30
 2.477      Winterstein, Rafael    87 SSV Ulm 1846                  Illertissen 05.05.
              12,72(-0.2)-12,98(+0.0)-5,34(-0.5)-1,44-28,71
 2.330      Kübler, Steffen        87 Unterländer LG              U'gruppenbach 15.06.
              13,9(-0.4)-15,2(-3.2)-4,65-1,56-38,70
 2.316      Urban, Josua           87 TUS Metzingen                  Reutlingen 20.04.
              13,24(+0.9)-14,48*-4,98*-1,42-28,58
 2.145      Moll, David            87 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 20.04.
              13,07(+0.9)-15,39*-4,82*-1,38-17,23
 2.070      Paul, Sebastian        87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis          Immenstaad 05.05.
              13,25(-1.2)-aufg(-1.2)-5,64(+1.4)-1,62-31,31
 2.019      Zeidler, Sven          87 TSV Schmiden                   Haiterbach 01.06.
              14,23(+0.8)-18,68(+0.6)-4,65(+1.2)-1,32-28,65
 1.938      Kiestaller, Alexander  87 LG Oberschwaben                 Aulendorf 03.06.
              15,61(-1.6)-14,94(-1.5)-3,73(+0.0)-1,26-32,52


Blockwettk. L       

WLV-Rekord     : 2.937   Martel, Zelalem        86 LG Neckar-Enz                   2001
Bestleist. 2001: 2.937   Martel, Zelalem        86 LG Neckar-Enz

 2.451      Praster, Maximilian    87 LG Winterlingen               Bad Waldsee 04.05.
              11,86(+0.8)-13,40(+0.8)-5,64-46,50-7:49,95
 2.432      Burghardt, Timon       87 LG Neckar-Enz                 Ludwigsburg 12.06.
              12,1(+1.2)-13,5(+1.5)-5,30-44,00-6:55,0
 2.354      Grübel, Matthias       87 SSV Ulm 1846                  Illertissen 05.05.
              13,29(-0.7)-13,16(-0.1)-5,05(-0.5)-46,50-6:59,94
 2.342      Schnurr, Andreas       87 TSV Crailsheim              U'gruppenbach 15.06.
              13,2(-0.8)-14,0(-2.5)-5,15-47,00-6:41,9
 2.318      Bauer, Sebastian       87 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 12.06.
              13,3(+1.2)-13,1(+1.5)-5,02-44,00-6:54,1
 2.259      Schips, Timo           87 Unterländer LG              U'gruppenbach 15.06.
              12,3(-0.8)-13,6(-2.6)-5,38-37,50-8:05,0
 1.976      Kiestaller, Alexander  87 LG Oberschwaben               Bad Waldsee 04.05.
              14,66(+0.8)-15,34(+0.8)-3,80-47,50-7:29,05
 1.768      Mayenberger, Benedikt  87 TG Bad Waldsee                Bad Waldsee 04.05.
              13,45(+0.8)-14,33(+0.8)-o.L.(+0.8)-49,00-7:19,05
 1.499      Weller, Jonas          87 TGV Beilstein               U'gruppenbach 15.06.
              14,4(-0.8)-aufg.-3,68-32,50-7:09,6
 1.426      Weller, Konstantin     87 TGV Beilstein               U'gruppenbach 15.06.
              16,1(-0.8)-15,4(-2.6)-4,04-44,00-aufg.


Blockwettk. W       

WLV-Rekord     : 2.960   Schieron, Alan         85 LG Sigmaringen                  2000
Bestleist. 2001: 2.923   Klobucnik, Jan         86 LG Strohgäu

 2.845      Dahm, Tobias           87 VFL Ostelsheim                 Haiterbach 01.06.
              12,28(+0.4)-12,42(-0.8)-5,07(+2.4)-14,30-39,68
 2.660      Bäuerle, Benedikt      87 SV Oberderdingen               Königsbach 09.05.
              13,48(+0.0)-13,98(+1.2)-5,37(+1.0)-13,39-39,83
 2.634      Gröber, Jan            87 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 12.06.
              12,36(+0.5)-12,68(-1.0)-5,14(+0.0)-11,33-31,63
 2.309      Von Knoche, Pascal     87 VFL Nagold                     Haiterbach 01.06.
              12,17(+0.4)-14,91(-0.8)-5,18(+1.3)-8,26-22,10
 2.170      Pfalzer, Patrick       87 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 12.06.
              12,4(+1.2)-aufg.-5,10-12,16-36,52
 2.138      Martin, Daniel         87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis          Immenstaad 05.05.
              13,14(-1.2)-14,90(-2.2)-4,77(+2.2)- 7,38-22,25
 1.969      Steinhauser, Jan       87 VFL Ostelsheim                 Haiterbach 01.06.
              14,28(+0.4)-15,55(-0.8)-3,87(+0.0)-8,56-21,36
 1.662      Krieger, Andreas       87 TG Schwenningen                 Villingen 30.04.
              14,31(-0.2)-aufg.-4,16-8,92-24,46



Anfang


Schüler M 14

100 m Lauf          

WLV-Rekord     : 11,21  Hund, Patrick          88 TG Bad Waldsee                   2002
Bestleist. 2001: 11,54  Mbwile, Noah           87 ASV Horb

11,21 +1,1  Hund, Patrick          88 TG Bad Waldsee                  Aulendorf 13.09.
11,4  +1,4  Tate, John-Henry       88 TV Vaihingen/Enz               Bönnigheim 09.05.
11,69 +1,7  Tipton, Julien         88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.        Filderstadt 15.09.
12,02 +0,8  Damaschke, Carsten     88 TV Mühlheim                  Winterlingen 22.09.
12,05 -0,4  Aigner, Matthias       88 LG Filstal                      Stuttgart 14.08.
12,07       Kolb, Alexander        88 TSV Oberkochen                  Ellwangen 15.09.
12,11 +0,2  Weber, Samuel          88 LG Schönbuch                  Pliezhausen 17.05.
12,21 +0,8  Blatt, Marius          89 Unterländer LG                      Flein 14.08.
12,24 +1,7  Flad, Alexander        88 TV Mühlheim                         Engen 21.09.
12,0  +0,8  Beck, Michael          88 TV Vaihingen/Enz              Ludwigsburg 12.06.

12,25 -0,1  Nadj, Anselm           88 ASV Horb                         Tübingen 27.04.
12,31 +1,3  Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           Biberach 24.07.
12,31 -0,2  Maier, Andreas         88 LG Untere Fils                      Flein 12.10.
12,1  +0,4  Kaddous, Marcel        88 LG Neckar-Enz                  Bietigheim 10.05.
12,1        Döffinger, Daniel      88 TGV Beilstein                    Öhringen 08.06.
12,1        Pfender, Jochen        88 SV Ochsenhausen                 Kirchdorf 15.09.
12,38       Metzger, Stephan       88 TSV Eltingen                    Stuttgart 21.09.
12,43 +0,0  Held, Klaus            88 TSV Wain                        Aulendorf 10.08.
12,2        Meyer, Benjamin        88 Unterländer LG                HN-Biberach 14.05.
12,46 -2,4  Krätschmer, Raphael    88 SV Pfahlbronn                 Illertissen 13.07.

12,49 -0,7  Mock, Markus           88 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen           Schmiden 13.07.
12,51 +0,1  Gaßner, Max            88 LG Rems-Murr                  Pliezhausen 22.06.
12,54 +0,0  Maucher, Simon         88 LG Welfen                      Weingarten 09.05.
12,3  +0,4  Huber, Tim             88 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 10.05.
12,3  +0,4  Lang, Sascha           88 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 10.05.
12,55 +0,5  Berger, Ralf           88 TSV Meßstetten                   Balingen 08.09.
12,62 -1,1  Trnka, David           88 TUS Metzingen                    Weissach 21.09.
12,4  +0,4  Bossert, Roland        88 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 10.05.
12,65 +0,3  Speidel, Christian     88 LG Neckar Erms                  Metzingen 06.07.
12,71 +0,0  Klenk, Michael         88 LG Rems-Murr                    Metzingen 29.09.



1000 m Lauf         

WLV-Rekord     :  2:33,62 Martel, Zelalem        86 LG Neckar-Enz                  2000
Bestleist. 2001:  2:48,11 Juthani, Sandip        87 LG Neckar-Enz

 2:46,22    Stickel, Julian        88 LAV Tübingen                  Spaichingen 21.07.
 2:47,78    Mock, Markus           88 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen        Spaichingen 21.07.
 2:49,41    Armbruster, Roman      88 TSV Riedlingen                Spaichingen 21.07.
 2:52,49    Stoß, Björn            88 LAV Tübingen                  Spaichingen 21.07.
 2:53,22    Polziehn, Christian    88 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 27.09.
 2:53,74    Helten, Eric           88 LAV Tübingen                  Spaichingen 21.07.
 2:54,17    Fiedler, Sebastian     88 MTG Wangen                          Engen 21.09.
 2:55,33    Böttcher, Tobias       88 TGV Beilstein                 Spaichingen 21.07.
 2:55,73    Zundler, Sebastian     88 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr.         Ellwangen 15.09.
 2:55,80    Huck, Christian        88 LG Hohenlohe                        Lauda 18.06.

 2:55,85    Dersch, Maximilian     88 TV Kressbronn                  Ravensburg 12.05.
 2:56,60    Gärtner, Simon         88 TSV Wendlingen                Filderstadt 15.09.
 2:57,35    Blersch, Cedric        88 LG Sigmaringen                   Biberach 15.06.
 2:57,35    Schwarz, Frieder       88 LAV Tübingen                    Metzingen 06.07.
 2:57,40    Tipton, Julien         88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.        Illertissen 14.07.
 2:59,01    Koch, Peter            88 LG Neckar Erms                Spaichingen 21.07.
 2:59,94    Klarmann, Moritz       88 MTG Wangen                       Biberach 24.07.
 3:00,33    Schmidt, Christoph     88 MTG Wangen                       Biberach 24.07.
 3:00,39    Weinmann, Simon        88 LG Glems                       Dagersheim 09.05.
 3:01,35    Jaksch, Kim            88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 03.10.

 3:02,16    Salzer, Philipp        88 TSV Schmiden                     Schmiden 13.07.
 3:02,56    Auch, Jonathan         88 LG Schönbuch                  Pliezhausen 23.06.
 3:02,92    Dolzer, Timo           88 LG Rems-Murr                 N'tenzlingen 12.05.
 3:03,33    Wettki, Daniel         88 TV Mühlheim                         Engen 21.09.
 3:03,73    Eder, Raphael          88 MTG Wangen                    Spaichingen 21.07.
 3:03,89    Bartels, Christoph     88 TV Echterdingen                Leinfelden 04.05.
 3:03,91    Aigner, Matthias       88 LG Filstal                    Illertissen 14.07.
 3:03,96    Trnka, David           88 TUS Metzingen                    Weissach 21.09.
 3:04,20    Bossert, Roland        88 LAZ Salamander                Spaichingen 21.07.
 3:04,27    Rein, Boris            88 LAC Pliezhausen                 Metzingen 06.07.


2000 m Lauf         

WLV-Rekord     :  5:43,1  Dehner, Carsten        63 TV Bad Mergentheim             1977
Bestleist. 2001:  6:37,6  Juthani, Sandip        87 LG Neckar-Enz

 6:32,07    Stickel, Julian        88 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 12.06.
 6:37,15    Mock, Markus           88 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen     Rechberghausen 15.05.
 6:42,1     Böttcher, Tobias       88 TGV Beilstein               U'gruppenbach 15.06.
 6:46,50    Neumann, Clemens       88 LG Hohenlohe              Bad Mergentheim 30.03.
 6:57,30    Huck, Christian        88 LG Hohenlohe              Bad Mergentheim 30.03.
 7:09,94    Stümpfl, Kevin         88 TGV Beilstein                       Flein 21.04.
 7:14,12    Vogel, Felix           88 SV Neckarsulm                       Flein 21.04.
 7:22,5     Bossert, Roland        88 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 12.06.
 7:22,6     Weispfennig, Sven      88 Skiclub Lossburg e.V.        Freudenstadt 21.09.
 7:25,3     Lutz, Andreas          88 VFL Nagold                   CW-Stammheim 19.06.

 7:26,86    Cornelsen, Dominik     88 TSV Betzingen                 Spaichingen 07.09.
 7:33,29    Brucker, Dominic       88 LG Oberschwaben               Bad Waldsee 04.05.
 7:39,22    Offenhäusser, Pascal   88 Unterländer LG                      Flein 21.04.
 7:43,68    Damaschke, Carsten     88 TV Mühlheim                   Spaichingen 06.04.
 7:45,19    Mörike, Christian      88 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 20.04.
 7:51,82    Koch, Matthias         88 LG Oberschwaben               Bad Waldsee 04.05.
 7:53,70    Wettki, Daniel         88 TV Mühlheim                   Spaichingen 06.04.
 7:56,70    Häußler, Julian        88 LG Hohenlohe              Bad Mergentheim 30.03.


3000 m Lauf         

WLV-Rekord     :  9:03,1  Weidlich, Thomas       66 TV Bad Mergentheim             1980
Bestleist. 2001:  9:55,59 Juthani, Sandip        87 LG Neckar-Enz

 9:58,25    Schwarz, Frieder       88 LAV Tübingen                  Spaichingen 21.07.
 9:59,58    Neumann, Clemens       88 LG Hohenlohe                  Spaichingen 21.07.
10:14,20    Dersch, Maximilian     88 TV Kressbronn                FN-Fischbach 09.08.
10:22,03    Stang, Felix           88 SF Illerrieden                Spaichingen 21.07.
10:28,32    Böttcher, Tobias       88 TGV Beilstein                       Flein 14.08.
10:39,10    Huck, Christian        88 LG Hohenlohe                        Lauda 13.04.
10:50,13    Zundler, Sebastian     88 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr.       Schw. Gmünd 14.06.
10:54,46    Bächle, Daniel         88 LAV Tübingen                  Spaichingen 21.07.
10:54,89    Fiedler, Sebastian     88 MTG Wangen                   FN-Fischbach 09.08.
10:59,60    Straub, Markus         89 VfL Waiblingen                      Flein 14.08.

11:02,47    Lutz, Andreas          88 VFL Nagold                    Spaichingen 21.07.
11:06,7     Dootz, Norbert         89 SV Neckarsulm             Bad Mergentheim 17.07.
11:15,98    Gärtner, Simon         88 TSV Wendlingen              Rommelshausen 27.04.
11:25,80    Linsbauer, Marco       88 LG Hohenlohe              Bad Mergentheim 17.07.
11:46,47    Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Degerloch 29.09.
11:50,64    Rief, Daniel           88 SV Ohmenhausen                 Reutlingen 05.06.
11:53,6     Vogel, Felix           88 SV Neckarsulm             Bad Mergentheim 17.07.
11:57,83    Cornelsen, Dominik     88 TSV Betzingen                  Bernhausen 14.07.
13:03,49    Bergmann, Dominik      88 LG Brenztal                   Schw. Gmünd 14.06.
14:02,84    List, Stephan          88 SV Ohmenhausen                 Reutlingen 05.06.


5 km Lauf           

WLV-Rekord     :   16:12  Martel, Zelalem        86 LG Neckar-Enz                  1999
Bestleist. 2001:   18:06  Schwarz, Claudio       87 LAV Tübingen

  17:51     Stoß, Björn            88 LAV Tübingen               Bad Liebenzell 27.10.
  18:11     Stickel, Julian        88 LAV Tübingen               Bad Liebenzell 27.10.
  18:41     Schwarz, Frieder       88 LAV Tübingen               Bad Liebenzell 27.10.
  19:08     Böttcher, Tobias       88 TGV Beilstein                   Weinsberg 15.09.
  19:34     Lutz, Andreas          88 VFL Nagold                 Bad Liebenzell 27.10.
  20:27     Dengler, Oliver        88 VFL Nagold                 Bad Liebenzell 27.10.


80 m Hürden 0.840m

WLV-Rekord     : 10,97  Hund, Patrick          88 TG Bad Waldsee                   2002
Bestleist. 2001: 11,65  Weiss, Peter           87 TG Biberach

10,97 +0,4  Hund, Patrick          88 TG Bad Waldsee                  Aulendorf 10.08.
11,55 -1,1  Aigner, Matthias       88 LG Filstal                    Spaichingen 21.07.
11,61 -1,1  Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen        Spaichingen 21.07.
11,65 +0,3  Gaßner, Max            88 LG Rems-Murr                    Metzingen 29.09.
11,75 -1,1  Daubner, Berthold      88 TSG Backnang                  Spaichingen 21.07.
12,04 +0,4  Weber, Samuel          88 LG Schönbuch                   Pfullingen 14.09.
12,22 +0,2  Tipton, Julien         88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.        Illertissen 13.07.
12,32 -1,1  Lang, Sascha           88 LAZ Salamander                Spaichingen 21.07.
12,42 +0,6  Dolzer, Timo           88 LG Rems-Murr                  Illertissen 13.07.
12,48 +0,2  Benzing, Peter         88 FSV Schwenningen              Illertissen 13.07.

12,52       Fakner, Moritz         88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Degerloch 29.09.
12,61 +0,6  Müller, Sven-Alexand   88 LG Sigmaringen                  Aulendorf 13.09.
12,67 +1,0  Nadj, Anselm           88 ASV Horb                      Illertissen 13.07.
12,5  +1,2  Grötzinger, Sven       88 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 12.06.
12,5  +1,2  Tate, John-Henry       88 TV Vaihingen/Enz              Ludwigsburg 12.06.
12,78 -1,7  Bossert, Roland        88 LAZ Salamander                Spaichingen 21.07.
12,80 +0,0  Härtel, Nils           88 LG Filstal                      Göppingen 27.04.
12,92 -1,3  Uhrig, Matthias        88 TSV Freudenstadt                     Calw 09.06.
12,94 +0,4  Trnka, David           88 TUS Metzingen                  Pfullingen 14.09.
12,7  +0,9  Beck, Michael          88 TV Vaihingen/Enz              Ludwigsburg 12.06.

12,95 +0,0  Zeppelzauer, Roland    88 VFL Ostelsheim                  Renningen 11.05.
12,97 -0,8  Klug, Joachim          88 SV Ochsenhausen                  Biberach 05.05.
13,01 +1,0  Helten, Eric           88 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 12.06.
13,03 +0,5  Rödiger, Marco         88 LG Rems-Murr                    Metzingen 29.09.
12,9        Mock, Markus           88 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen         Winterbach 19.06.
13,15 +0,0  Bolesch, Yannick       88 LG Welfen                      Weingarten 09.05.
13,17 +0,5  Beh, Mitja             88 LG Oberschwaben                 Metzingen 29.09.
13,20 +1,6  Abele, Aureliano       88 LG Staufen                         Hürben 03.05.
13,21 +0,3  Häsler, Andreas        88 VFL Sindelfingen               Dagersheim 09.05.
13,25 -2,2  Stehle, Mathias        88 LG Sigmaringen                Sigmaringen 25.06.



Hochsprung          

WLV-Rekord     : 1,91  Kaulin, Matthias       63 TB Bad Cannstatt                  1977
Bestleist. 2001: 1,76  Bosch, Mathias         87 LG Glems
                 1,76  Mbwile, Noah           87 ASV Horb

 1,77       Fakner, Moritz         88 Polizei SV Stuttgart                 Boll 15.09.
 1,76       Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen        Spaichingen 21.07.
 1,72       Gaßner, Max            88 LG Rems-Murr                  Pliezhausen 22.06.
 1,69       Bauerheim, Oliver      88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.         Leinfelden 04.05.
 1,68       Dolzer, Timo           88 LG Rems-Murr                  Pliezhausen 22.06.
 1,68       Offenbecher, Yannick   88 TG Nürtingen                  Pliezhausen 22.06.
 1,65       Groche, Florian        88 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 26.06.
 1,65       Benzing, Peter         88 FSV Schwenningen                 Balingen 30.06.
 1,64       Metzger, Stephan       88 TSV Eltingen                    Ditzingen 20.04.
 1,64       Daubner, Berthold      88 TSG Backnang                 N'tenzlingen 11.05.

 1,64       Müller, Sven-Alexand   88 LG Sigmaringen                Pliezhausen 22.06.
 1,64       Stehle, Thomas         88 LG Sigmaringen                Pliezhausen 22.06.
 1,64       Kolb, Alexander        88 TSV Oberkochen                  Ellwangen 15.09.
 1,64       Weber, Samuel          88 LG Schönbuch                     Weissach 21.09.
 1,63       Frenzel, Florian       88 LG Enz 72                       Waldbronn 09.05.
 1,62       Auch, Jonathan         88 LG Schönbuch                   Pfullingen 14.09.
 1,61       Meyer, Benjamin        88 Unterländer LG                    Lauffen 27.04.
 1,61       Maier, Andreas         88 LG Untere Fils                 Heidenheim 08.06.
 1,60       Härtel, Nils           88 LG Filstal                      Göppingen 27.04.
 1,60       Peschel, Julian        88 LSG Aalen                     Schw. Gmünd 04.05.

 1,60       Klenk, Michael         88 LG Rems-Murr                 N'tenzlingen 11.05.
 1,60       Aigner, Matthias       88 LG Filstal                    Pliezhausen 22.06.
 1,60       Menger, Mats           88 LG Rems-Murr                  Pliezhausen 22.06.
 1,60       Millich, Mario         88 SV Neckarsulm                   Heilbronn 06.07.
 1,60       Helten, Eric           88 LAV Tübingen                     Mannheim 17.07.
 1,60       Kugele, Matthias       88 LG Calw                        Geislingen 15.09.
 1,58       Müller, Andreas        88 LG Enz 72              Keltern-Dietlingen 15.09.
 1,57       Feeser, Markus         88 TV Nellingen                   Leinfelden 04.05.
 1,56       Wulf, Julian           88 TG Schwenningen                 Villingen 30.04.
 1,56       Hummel, Jan            88 VFL Sindelfingen               Dagersheim 09.05.

 1,56       Bossert, Roland        88 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 10.05.
 1,56       Lang, Sascha           88 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 10.05.
 1,56       Waibel, Pascal         88 TV Heuchlingen                        Ulm 10.05.
 1,56       Gebauer, Manuel        88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.       N'tenzlingen 11.05.
 1,56       Beh, Mitja             88 LG Oberschwaben                Ravensburg 12.05.
 1,56       Döffinger, Daniel      88 TGV Beilstein                 HN-Biberach 14.05.
 1,56       Maucher, Simon         88 LG Welfen                      Weingarten 17.05.
 1,56       Stähle, Alexander      88 TSV Eltingen                         Calw 09.06.
 1,56       Beck, Michael          88 TV Vaihingen/Enz              Ludwigsburg 12.06.
 1,56       Häsler, Andreas        88 VFL Sindelfingen             Sindelfingen 16.06.

 1,56       Grötzinger, Sven       88 LAZ Salamander                Pliezhausen 22.06.
 1,56       Krätschmer, Raphael    88 SV Pfahlbronn                 Pliezhausen 22.06.
 1,56       Ziegler, Michael       88 VFL Kirchheim-Teck              Notzingen 23.06.
 1,56       Pfender, Jochen        88 SV Ochsenhausen                 Kirchdorf 15.09.


Stabhochsprung      

WLV-Rekord     : 3,81  Ellinger, Markus       68 TSG 1845 Heilbronn e.V.           1982
Bestleist. 2001: 3,80  Wiezorek, Tobias       87 LG Filstal

 3,32       Fetscher, Christian    88 LG Welfen                      Weingarten 05.10.
 3,31       Müller, Sven-Alexand   88 LG Sigmaringen                 Weingarten 23.08.
 3,20       Stehle, Mathias        88 LG Sigmaringen                Spaichingen 21.07.
 3,00       Aigner, Matthias       88 LG Filstal                    Pliezhausen 23.06.
 3,00       Daubner, Berthold      88 TSG Backnang                  Spaichingen 21.07.
 2,90       Benzing, Peter         88 FSV Schwenningen              Illertissen 14.07.
 2,82       Schempp, Simon         88 LG Filstal                     Geislingen 14.09.
 2,80       Bolesch, Yannick       88 LG Welfen                      Weingarten 09.05.
 2,80       Stehle, Thomas         88 LG Sigmaringen                 Weingarten 15.05.
 2,80       Auch, Jonathan         88 LG Schönbuch                   Pfullingen 15.09.

 2,80       Munz, Stephan          88 LG Filstal                      Metzingen 29.09.
 2,76       Kling, Michel          88 LG Alb-Donau                 Schelklingen 03.10.
 2,70       Haudeck, Simon         88 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 11.05.
 2,70       Lang, Sascha           88 LAZ Salamander                Pliezhausen 23.06.
 2,70       Bastians, Philipp      88 TV Oberhaugstett                   Nagold 26.06.
 2,70       Deusch, Jonas          88 VFL Nagold                    Spaichingen 21.07.
 2,70       Körner, Jascha         88 VFL Sindelfingen              Spaichingen 21.07.
 2,70       Ostberg, Christian     88 SSV Ulm 1846                    Metzingen 29.09.
 2,60       Huber, Tim             88 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 05.05.
 2,60       Schmidt, Christoph     88 MTG Wangen                     Weingarten 18.05.

 2,60       Zeppelzauer, Roland    88 VFL Ostelsheim                Pliezhausen 23.06.
 2,52       Stierle, Rolf          88 LG Filstal                     Geislingen 14.09.
 2,50       Grötzinger, Sven       88 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 05.05.
 2,50       Bossert, Roland        88 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 11.05.
 2,50       Zingler, Florian       88 VFL Nagold                      Renningen 12.05.
 2,50       Ade, Karsten           88 TSG Backnang                   Winterbach 19.06.
 2,50       Oberkamm, Alexander    88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.        Pliezhausen 23.06.
 2,50       Tipton, Julien         88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.        Pliezhausen 23.06.
 2,50       Uhrig, Matthias        88 TSV Freudenstadt              Spaichingen 21.07.
 2,40       Nägele, Martin         88 LG Bodensee                    Weingarten 18.05.

 2,40       Kächele, Andreas       88 LG Staufen                    Schw. Gmünd 14.06.
 2,40       Dolzer, Timo           88 LG Rems-Murr                  Pliezhausen 23.06.
 2,40       Weber, Samuel          88 LG Schönbuch                   Pfullingen 15.09.


Weitsprung          

WLV-Rekord     : 6,44  Barth, Wolfgang        66 LG Mittlere Enz                   1980
Bestleist. 2001: 6,11  Mbwile, Noah           87 ASV Horb

 6,10 +0,0  Aigner, Matthias       88 LG Filstal                      Stuttgart 21.09.
 6,00       Hund, Patrick          88 TG Bad Waldsee                   Biberach 24.07.
 5,82 +0,0  Tipton, Julien         88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Nürtingen 15.06.
 5,77 -1,7  Pfender, Jochen        88 SV Ochsenhausen               Spaichingen 21.07.
 5,75 -0,3  Nadj, Anselm           88 ASV Horb                       Geislingen 15.09.
 5,75 +0,4  Fetscher, Christian    88 LG Welfen                      Weingarten 05.10.
 5,74 +1,3  Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen         Immenstaad 05.05.
 5,71 +0,9  Tate, John-Henry       88 TV Vaihingen/Enz              Spaichingen 21.07.
 5,61       Kolb, Alexander        88 TSV Oberkochen                Schw. Gmünd 04.05.
 5,61 +0,0  Krätschmer, Raphael    88 SV Pfahlbronn                 Illertissen 13.07.

 5,59 +0,7  Weber, Samuel          88 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 20.04.
 5,53 +1,3  Moll, Danny            88 LG Kernen                     Spaichingen 21.07.
 5,49       Klug, Joachim          88 SV Ochsenhausen                 Kirchdorf 15.09.
 5,49 +0,0  Metzger, Stephan       88 TSV Eltingen                    Stuttgart 21.09.
 5,48 +0,0  Gaßner, Max            88 LG Rems-Murr                  Pliezhausen 22.06.
 5,48       Huber, Tim             88 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 27.09.
 5,46 +1,8  Wulf, Julien           88 TG Schwenningen               Spaichingen 27.04.
 5,46       Döffinger, Daniel      88 TGV Beilstein                    Öhringen 08.06.
 5,45 -0,3  Benzing, Peter         88 FSV Schwenningen                    Flein 12.10.
 5,44 -0,8  Daubner, Berthold      88 TSG Backnang                  Illertissen 13.07.

 5,40 +0,1  Maucher, Simon         88 LG Welfen                      Weingarten 17.05.
 5,37 +0,0  Maier, Andreas         88 LG Untere Fils                      Flein 12.10.
 5,34 +0,2  Held, Klaus            88 TSV Wain                     Biberach/Riß 05.05.
 5,34       Beck, Michael          88 TV Vaihingen/Enz              Ludwigsburg 12.06.
 5,34       Kugele, Matthias       88 LG Calw                     Oberhaugstett 07.07.
 5,31 +0,1  Süße, Johannes         88 LG Staufen                            Ulm 10.05.
 5,31 +0,2  Dolzer, Timo           88 LG Rems-Murr                 N'tenzlingen 11.05.
 5,31 -0,5  Schmid, Maximilian     88 LG Filstal                      Winnenden 17.05.
 5,31 -0,5  Trnka, David           88 TUS Metzingen                    Weissach 21.09.
 5,29 +0,3  Ziegler, Michael       88 VFL Kirchheim-Teck              Nellingen 01.05.



Kugelstoss 4 kg

WLV-Rekord     : 15,89  Salzer, Peter          58 TV Neuhausen/Erms                1972
Bestleist. 2001: 15,51  Koczulla, Kai          87 Unterländer LG

14,55       Aigner, Matthias       88 LG Filstal                    Illertissen 13.07.
14,34       Krätschmer, Raphael    88 SV Pfahlbronn                 Spaichingen 21.07.
13,45       Nadj, Anselm           88 ASV Horb                          Haslach 03.10.
13,30       Benzing, Peter         88 FSV Schwenningen              Spaichingen 21.07.
12,57       Claß, Christian        88 LG Esslingen                  Spaichingen 21.07.
12,50       Mühlhäuser, Florian    88 LG Teck                       Pliezhausen 22.06.
12,34       Huber, Tim             88 LAZ Salamander               Kornwestheim 21.09.
12,19       Tipton, Julien         88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Metzingen 06.07.
11,73       Fakner, Moritz         88 Polizei SV Stuttgart          Illertissen 13.07.
11,61       Süße, Johannes         88 LG Staufen                      Ellwangen 15.09.

11,45       Mäußnest, Marvin       88 LG Filstal                      Stuttgart 21.09.
11,39       Förch, Dennis          88 SV Neckarsulm                  Neckarsulm 14.07.
11,38       Offenbecher, Yannick   88 TG Nürtingen                   Leinfelden 13.04.
11,26       Stehle, Mathias        88 LG Sigmaringen                   Biberach 15.06.
11,21       Dolzer, Timo           88 LG Rems-Murr                  Illertissen 13.07.
11,14       Ginter, Philipp        88 TSV Geislingen                   Balingen 30.06.
11,10       Klug, Joachim          88 SV Ochsenhausen                    Lindau 29.09.
11,01       Daubner, Berthold      88 TSG Backnang                  Illertissen 13.07.
10,96       Lint, Arnold           88 TSV Wain                     Biberach/Riß 15.06.
10,90       Kugele, Matthias       88 LG Calw                          Calmbach 22.09.

10,86       Ade, Karsten           88 TSG Backnang                     Schmiden 13.07.
10,85       Keller, Andreas        88 SV Kickers Stuttgart            Stuttgart 09.06.
10,70       Jaksch, Kim            88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Degerloch 29.09.
10,65       Nägele, Martin         88 LG Bodensee                     Fischbach 05.10.
10,64       Zeppelzauer, Roland    88 VFL Ostelsheim                   Calmbach 19.04.
10,50       Lang, Sascha           88 LAZ Salamander                       Murr 13.07.
10,47       Stümpfl, Kevin         88 TGV Beilstein                  Neckarsulm 14.07.
10,38       Ziegler, Michael       88 VFL Kirchheim-Teck            Filderstadt 15.09.
10,35       Döffinger, Daniel      88 TGV Beilstein                   Heilbronn 06.07.
10,33       Gebauer, Manuel        88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.         Leinfelden 09.07.



Diskuswurf 1 kg

WLV-Rekord     : 55,84  Koczulla, Kai          87 Unterländer LG                   2001
Bestleist. 2001: 55,84  Koczulla, Kai          87 Unterländer LG

47,38       Aigner, Matthias       88 LG Filstal                      Metzingen 29.09.
41,67       Benzing, Peter         88 FSV Schwenningen                  Haslach 03.10.
39,93       Kugele, Matthias       88 LG Calw                           Haslach 03.10.
39,71       Krätschmer, Raphael    88 SV Pfahlbronn                    Weissach 21.09.
38,68       Mühlhäuser, Florian    88 LG Teck                       Pliezhausen 23.06.
38,58       Nadj, Anselm           88 ASV Horb                      Illertissen 13.07.
38,30       Huber, Tim             88 LAZ Salamander               Kornwestheim 21.09.
35,50       Fakner, Moritz         88 Polizei SV Stuttgart          Pliezhausen 23.06.
35,43       Offenbecher, Yannick   88 TG Nürtingen                  Spaichingen 21.07.
35,12       Dörr, Dominik          88 LAV Tübingen                 Kornwestheim 21.09.

34,18       Zingler, Florian       88 VFL Nagold                           Calw 09.06.
33,86       Mäußnest, Marvin       88 LG Filstal                      Metzingen 29.09.
32,99       Mergenthaler, Maximili 88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub Rheinau-Freistett 22.06.
32,13       Lang, Sascha           88 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 12.06.
32,11       Claß, Christian        88 LG Esslingen                    Metzingen 06.07.
32,11       Härtel, Nils           88 LG Filstal                      Metzingen 29.09.
31,86       Ade, Karsten           88 TSG Backnang                 Sindelfingen 16.06.
31,74       Jaksch, Kim            88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 09.06.
31,13       Oberkamm, Alexander    88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Metzingen 06.07.
31,04       Fetscher, Christian    88 LG Welfen                    RV-Baienfurt 03.10.

31,00       Stehle, Thomas         88 LG Sigmaringen               RV-Baienfurt 03.10.
30,92       Grötzinger, Sven       88 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 11.05.
30,46       Weber, Samuel          88 LG Schönbuch                    Metzingen 06.07.
29,93       Gillich, Harald        88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis        Biberach/Riß 16.06.
29,77       Zeppelzauer, Roland    88 VFL Ostelsheim                 Haiterbach 01.06.
29,41       Stehle, Mathias        88 LG Sigmaringen                Pliezhausen 23.06.
29,20       Tipton, Julien         88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.         Leinfelden 22.05.
29,14       Balk, Sebastian        88 LSG Aalen                       Degerloch 29.09.
28,77       Walter, Simon          88 LG Rems-Murr                    Metzingen 29.09.
28,64       Michel, Julian         88 LG Hohenlohe                   Crailsheim 20.10.


Hammerwurf 4 kg

WLV-Rekord     : 58,97  Ziegler, Alexander     87 SV Dischingen                    2001
Bestleist. 2001: 58,97  Ziegler, Alexander     87 SV Dischingen

55,89       Keller, Andreas        88 SV Kickers Stuttgart             Höfingen 26.10.
35,25       Kugele, Matthias       88 LG Calw                           Haslach 03.10.
34,06       Huber, Tim             88 LAZ Salamander                   Rottweil 06.04.
32,59       Hentze, Sascha         88 TG Biberach                  RV-Baienfurt 03.10.
32,30       Mühlbacher, Andreas    88 SV Dischingen                  Heidenheim 05.10.
29,26       Benzing, Peter         88 FSV Schwenningen                    Flein 31.08.
27,88       Ade, Karstin           88 TSG Backnang                 Sindelfingen 16.07.
26,30       Mäußnest, Marvin       88 LG Filstal                   Sindelfingen 16.07.
25,79       Weber, Samuel          88 LG Schönbuch                  Pliezhausen 20.09.
23,26       Michel, Julian         88 LG Hohenlohe                   Crailsheim 20.10.

23,15       Vöhringer, Jochen      88 VFL Pfullingen                 Pfullingen 13.03.
20,92       Schmid, Michael        88 SV Dischingen                  Waiblingen 09.05.
20,12       Bauerheim, Oliver      88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.         Leinfelden 13.04.
20,08       Tipton, Julien         88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.         Leinfelden 13.04.
19,60       Daubner, Berthold      88 TSG Backnang                     Rottweil 06.04.
15,20       Betz, Markus           88 LG Hohenlohe                   Crailsheim 20.10.


Speerwurf 600 g

WLV-Rekord     : 53,76  Bäuerle, Benedikt      87 SV Oberderdingen                 2001
Bestleist. 2001: 53,76  Bäuerle, Benedikt      87 SV Oberderdingen

45,96       Aigner, Matthias       88 LG Filstal                      Winnenden 17.05.
43,18       Metzner, Marvin        88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 29.09.
41,90       Opitz, Matthias        88 TSV Bernhausen                  Metzingen 06.07.
41,89       Krätschmer, Raphael    88 SV Pfahlbronn                    Weissach 21.09.
41,73       Jaksch, Kim            88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 21.09.
40,85       Zingler, Florian       88 VFL Nagold                    Spaichingen 21.07.
40,31       Speidel, Christian     88 LG Neckar Erms                Filderstadt 15.09.
40,22       Kugele, Matthias       88 LG Calw                           Haslach 03.10.
39,45       Mühlhäuser, Florian    88 LG Teck                       Pliezhausen 23.06.
39,08       Stehle, Mathias        88 LG Sigmaringen                   Biberach 15.06.

38,88       Benzing, Peter         88 FSV Schwenningen             Kornwestheim 21.09.
37,96       Dolzer, Timo           88 LG Rems-Murr                  Pliezhausen 23.06.
37,78       Uhrig, Matthias        88 TSV Freudenstadt                     Horb 08.09.
37,76       Balk, Sebastian        88 LSG Aalen                     Spaichingen 21.07.
37,11       Ahrens, Achim          88 TSV Wendlingen                  Metzingen 06.07.
37,02       Hund, Patrick          88 TG Bad Waldsee                  Aulendorf 03.06.
37,01       Körner, Jascha         88 VFL Sindelfingen             Sindelfingen 16.06.
36,77       Fakner, Moritz         88 Polizei SV Stuttgart          Pliezhausen 23.06.
36,54       Oberkamm, Alexander    88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.         Pfullingen 09.06.
36,26       Daubner, Berthold      88 TSG Backnang                 N'tenzlingen 12.05.

35,30       Bolesch, Yannick       88 LG Welfen                    RV-Baienfurt 03.10.
34,93       Schempp, Simon         88 LG Filstal                      Stuttgart 21.09.
33,68       Stehle, Thomas         88 LG Sigmaringen                 Altshausen 21.04.
33,60       Munz, Stephan          88 LG Filstal                      Metzingen 29.09.
33,46       Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen         Immenstaad 05.05.
33,24       Müller, Sven-Alexand   88 LG Sigmaringen                 Altshausen 21.04.
33,08       Rauch, Carsten         88 LG Rems-Murr                   Winterbach 19.06.
32,91       Mueller, Andreas       88 LG Enz 72                   Oberderdingen 21.09.
32,76       Koch, Matthias         88 LG Oberschwaben                 Aulendorf 10.08.
32,74       Bossert, Roland        88 LAZ Salamander               Kornwestheim 21.09.


Vierkampf           

WLV-Rekord     : 2.347   Pommer, Achim          62 LG Filder                       1976
Bestleist. 2001: 2.248   Klein, David           87 Unterländer LG

 2.238      Aigner, Matthias       88 LG Filstal                    Pliezhausen 22.06.
              12,24(+1.1)-5,41(+0.0)-13,50-1,60
 2.180      Benzing, Peter         88 FSV Schwenningen                    Flein 12.10.
              12,91(+0.2)-5,45(-0.3)-12,99-1,64
 2.175      Tipton, Julien         88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.        Pliezhausen 22.06.
              12,01(+0.6)-5,50(+0.0)-12,04-1,52
 2.148      Gaßner, Max            88 LG Rems-Murr                  Pliezhausen 22.06.
              12,51(+0.1)-5,48(+0.0)-10,18-1,72
 2.122      Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen         Weingarten 17.05.
              12,56(-3.6)-5,47(+0.3)-9,71-1,72
 2.094      Nadj, Anselm           88 ASV Horb                      Pliezhausen 22.06.
              12,32(+0.6)-5,17(+0.0)-12,64-1,44
 2.093      Fakner, Moritz         88 Polizei SV Stuttgart          Pliezhausen 22.06.
              12,84(-0.6)-5,27(+0.0)-10,60-1,68
 2.067      Maier, Andreas         88 LG Untere Fils                      Flein 12.10.
              12,31(-0.2)-5,37(+0.0)-9,50-1,60
 2.064      Offenbecher, Yannick   88 TG Nürtingen                  Pliezhausen 22.06.
              13,17(+0.0)-5,04(+0.0)-11,14-1,68
 2.059      Krätschmer, Raphael    88 SV Pfahlbronn                 Pliezhausen 22.06.
              12,63(+0.3)-4,77(+0.0)-11,97-1,56

 2.041      Maucher, Simon         88 LG Welfen                      Weingarten 17.05.
              12,64(-1.4)-5,40(+0.1)-9,99-1,56
 2.041      Huber, Tim             88 LAZ Salamander                      Flein 12.10.
              12,89(+0.2)-5,47(-0.8)-10,86-1,52
 2.035      Hund, Patrick          88 TG Bad Waldsee                  Aulendorf 03.06.
              11,59(-1.6)-4,62(+1.0)-9,46-1,54
 2.032      Fetscher, Christian    88 LG Welfen                      Weingarten 05.10.
              12,74(+0.0)-5,75(+0.4)-9,69-1,52
 2.020      Pfender, Jochen        88 SV Ochsenhausen                 Kirchdorf 15.09.
              12,1-5,39-8,90-1,56
 2.016      Dolzer, Timo           88 LG Rems-Murr                 N'tenzlingen 11.05.
              13,01(-0.1)-5,31(+0.2)-9,48-1,64
 2.003      Klug, Joachim          88 SV Ochsenhausen                    Lindau 29.09.
              12,90(-0.1)-5,41(+0.0)-11,10-1,44
 2.002      Kugele, Matthias       88 LG Calw                     Oberhaugstett 07.07.
              13,29-5,34-10,60-1,56
 1.995      Mühlhäuser, Florian    88 LG Teck                       Pliezhausen 22.06.
              13,00(+0.3)-4,87(+0.0)-12,50-1,44
 1.995      Kolb, Alexander        88 TSV Oberkochen                  Ellwangen 15.09.
              12,07-5,20-7,35-1,64

 1.995      Damaschke, Carsten     88 TV Mühlheim                  Winterlingen 22.09.
              12,02(+0.8)-5,24(+1.4)-8,40-1,52
 1.983      Daubner, Berthold      88 TSG Backnang                  Pliezhausen 22.06.
              12,85(-0.6)-5,19(+0.0)-9,11-1,60
 1.977      Zeppelzauer, Roland    88 VFL Ostelsheim                 Ostelsheim 09.05.
              13,16(-0.1)-5,27-10,38-1,52
 1.977      Trnka, David           88 TUS Metzingen                  Pfullingen 14.09.
              12,79(+0.2)-5,21*- 9,49-1,54
 1.974      Süße, Johannes         88 LG Staufen                      Ellwangen 15.09.
              13,08-4,87-11,61-1,48
 1.973      Müller, Sven-Alexand   88 LG Sigmaringen                Pliezhausen 22.06.
              13,30(+0.0)-5,07(+0.0)-9,60-1,64
 1.972      Flad, Alexander        88 TV Mühlheim                  Winterlingen 22.09.
              12,25(+0.8)-5,23(+0.6)-8,86-1,48
 1.970h     Metzger, Stephan       88 TSV Eltingen                    Ditzingen 20.04.
              12,6-5,45- 7,86-1,64
 1.968      Weber, Samuel          88 LG Schönbuch                   Pfullingen 14.09.
              12,56(+0.2)-5,05*- 9,65-1,50
 1.960      Ziegler, Michael       88 VFL Kirchheim-Teck              Notzingen 23.06.
              12,8(-1.0)-4,95(-1.0)-10,01-1,56


Achtkampf           

WLV-Rekord     : 4.751   Abele, Arthur          86 TSV Hüttlingen                  2000
Bestleist. 2001: 4.194   Eberhardt, Tobias      87 LG Staufen

 4.556      Aigner, Matthias       88 LG Filstal                    Illertissen 13.07/
              11,62(+0.3)-5,60(+0.4)-14,55-1,56                                 14.07.
              38,98-3,00-44,48-3:03,91                      
 4.311      Benzing, Peter         88 FSV Schwenningen              Illertissen 13.07/
              12,48(+0.2)-5,26(-0.2)-12,23-1,60                                 14.07.
              39,97-2,90-38,53-3:14,54                      
 4.123      Daubner, Berthold      88 TSG Backnang                  Illertissen 13.07/
              11,94(+0.0)-5,44(-0.8)-11,01-1,56                                 14.07.
              25,28-2,90-35,59-3:10,46                      
 4.107      Tipton, Julien         88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.        Pliezhausen 22.06/
              12,57(+0.0)-5,50(+0.0)-12,04-1,52                                 23.06.
              28,49-2,50-29,70-2:58,06                      
 4.047      Fakner, Moritz         88 Polizei SV Stuttgart          Pliezhausen 22.06/
              12,63(-1.1)-5,27(+0.0)-10,60-1,68                                 23.06.
              35,50-2,00-36,77-3:22,10                      
 4.036      Dolzer, Timo           88 LG Rems-Murr                  Illertissen 13.07/
              12,42(+0.6)-4,99(+0.8)-11,21-1,60                                 14.07.
              27,69-2,20-37,08-3:05,78                      
 3.983      Mühlhäuser, Florian    88 LG Teck                       Pliezhausen 22.06/
              13,71(+0.0)-4,87(+0.0)-12,50-1,44                                 23.06.
              38,68-2,00-39,45-3:17,27                      
 3.844      Weber, Samuel          88 LG Schönbuch                   Pfullingen 14.09/
              12,04(+0.4)-5,05*- 9,65-1,50                                      15.09.
              28,74-2,40-28,05-3:22,63                           
 3.831      Müller, Sven-Alexand   88 LG Sigmaringen                Pliezhausen 22.06/
              13,51(+0.2)-5,07(+0.0)-9,60-1,64                                  23.06.
              27,91-2,70-29,93-3:37,42                       
 3.787      Stehle, Mathias        88 LG Sigmaringen                Pliezhausen 22.06/
              13,56(+0.0)-4,00(+0.0)-10,64-1,44                                 23.06.
              29,41-2,70-33,16-3:16,09                      

 3.748      Bossert, Roland        88 LAZ Salamander                Illertissen 13.07/
              12,91(+0.6)-4,58(+0.3)-9,17-1,48                                  14.07.
              26,12-2,20-31,19-3:07,00                       
 3.705      Zingler, Florian       88 VFL Nagold                      Renningen 11.05/
              13,88(+0.0)-4,71(+0.0)-8,60-1,40                                  12.05.
              28,55-2,50-33,86-3:15,95                       
 3.704      Härtel, Nils           88 LG Filstal                      Göppingen 27.04/
              12,80(+0.0)-4,94(+1.8)-9,25-1,60                                  28.04.
              22,74-2,30-20,58-3:12,38                       
 3.700      Huber, Tim             88 LAZ Salamander                Pliezhausen 22.06/
              13,78(-1.2)-5,20(+0.0)-11,45-1,44                                 23.06.
              31,50-2,20-24,74-3:45,47                      
 3.694      Zeppelzauer, Roland    88 VFL Ostelsheim                Pliezhausen 22.06/
              13,44(+0.0)-5,05(+0.0)-9,99-1,40                                  23.06.
              25,55-2,60-30,62-3:36,53                       
 3.667      Lang, Sascha           88 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 10.05/
              12,7(+0.3)-4,85*-8,88-1,56                                        11.05.
              28,73-2,30-26,06-3:41,3                              
 3.666      Trnka, David           88 TUS Metzingen                  Pfullingen 14.09/
              12,94(+0.4)-5,21*- 9,49-1,54                                      15.09.
              24,88-1,90-17,79-3:06,14                           
 3.664      Stehle, Thomas         88 LG Sigmaringen                Pliezhausen 22.06/
              14,30(+0.2)-4,14(+0.0)-9,86-1,48                                  23.06.
              26,81-2,70-27,44-3:19,04                       
 3.660      Oberkamm, Alexander    88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.        Pliezhausen 22.06/
              13,80(+0.0)-4,48(+0.0)-10,11-1,40                                 23.06.
              28,12-2,50-29,29-3:28,09                      
 3.658      Grötzinger, Sven       88 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 10.05/
              13,0(+0.3)-4,48(+0.0)-8,54-1,44                                   11.05.
              30,92-2,40-24,50-3:16,4                         

 3.638      Uhrig, Matthias        88 TSV Freudenstadt                Renningen 11.05/
              13,18(+0.0)-4,83(+0.0)-8,02-1,48                                  12.05.
              20,81-2,40-31,90-3:16,10                       
 3.628      Auch, Jonathan         88 LG Schönbuch                  Pliezhausen 22.06/
              13,92(+0.0)-4,52(+0.0)-7,85-1,48                                  23.06.
              19,88-2,60-30,15-3:02,56                       
 3.587      Körner, Jascha         88 VFL Sindelfingen              Pliezhausen 22.06/
              14,10(+0.0)-4,68(+0.0)-8,32-1,40                                  23.06.
              22,42-2,50-33,30-3:19,15                       
 3.581      Balk, Sebastian        88 LSG Aalen                     Pliezhausen 22.06/
              13,70(+0.0)-4,56(+0.0)-9,57-1,44                                  23.06.
              25,15-2,20-32,81-3:37,41                       
 3.511      Bauerheim, Oliver      88 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.        Pliezhausen 22.06/
              13,44(+0.0)-4,46(+0.0)-8,66-1,60                                  23.06.
              27,88-2,20-25,97-4:05,45                       
 3.491      Opitz, Matthias        88 TSV Bernhausen                Pliezhausen 22.06/
              15,21(+0.0)-4,33(+0.0)-9,27-1,44                                  23.06.
              22,70-2,00-40,50-3:33,80                       
 3.491      Schempp, Simon         88 LG Filstal                    Pliezhausen 22.06/
              14,39(+0.0)-4,35(+0.0)-8,35-1,36                                  23.06.
              23,98-2,30-31,14-3:19,29                       
 3.472      Nägele, Martin         88 LG Bodensee                    Weingarten 17.05/
              14,74(-4.3)-4,43(+0.4)-10,06-1,44                                 18.05.
              24,20-2,40-19,09-3:27,97                      
 3.384      Stickel, Julian        88 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 27.04/
              14,07(+0.6)-4,88(-0.1)-7,36-1,36                                  28.04.
              20,68-2,10-18,40-3:03,89                       
 3.331      Kuhn, Daniel           88 LG Schönbuch                   Pfullingen 14.09/
              15,47(+0.3)-4,08(+0.8)- 8,03-1,38                                 15.09.
              19,95-2,10-25,25-3:07,21                      


Blockwettk. S/S     

WLV-Rekord     : 2.889   Sihler, Patrick        86 LG Filstal                      2000
Bestleist. 2001: 2.748   Klein, David           87 Unterländer LG

 2.774      Hund, Patrick          88 TG Bad Waldsee                Illertissen 13.07.
              11,27(+0.6)-11,15(+0.0)-4,95(-1.2)-1,48-35,66
 2.690      Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen         Immenstaad 05.05.
              12,48(-1.2)-13,03(-1.6)-5,77(+2.5)-1,66-33,46
 2.600      Beck, Michael          88 TV Vaihingen/Enz              Ludwigsburg 12.06.
              12,0(+0.8)-12,7(+0.9)-5,34-1,56-30,36
 2.494      Tate, John-Henry       88 TV Vaihingen/Enz               Haiterbach 01.06.
              12,20(+0.8)-12,95(+0.5)-5,36(+0.1)-1,44-24,80
 2.481      Gaßner, Max            88 LG Rems-Murr                Rommelshausen 12.06.
              12,5(+1.5)-13,3(+1.8)-5,11-1,56-28,25
 2.474      Daubner, Berthold      88 TSG Backnang                   Haiterbach 01.06.
              13,47(+0.0)-12,24(+0.6)-5,13(+0.9)-1,48-31,34
 2.399      Wulf, Julien           88 TG Schwenningen                 Villingen 30.04.
              13,16(-0.2)-13,61(+0.1)-5,12-1,56-23,70
 2.390      Döffinger, Daniel      88 TGV Beilstein               U'gruppenbach 15.06.
              12,6(-0.4)-14,8(-3.2)-5,29-1,56-24,26
 2.345      Kugele, Matthias       88 LG Calw                        Haiterbach 01.06.
              13,31(+0.0)-15,33(+0.6)-4,97(+0.5)-1,48-32,82
 2.338      Helten, Eric           88 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 12.06.
              13,40(-0.2)-13,01(+1.0)-4,88(+0.0)-1,48-23,05

 2.314      Auch, Jonathan         88 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 20.04.
              13,52(+0.4)-14,30*-4,55(+0.3)-1,50-30,74
 2.248      Thielsch, Ralf         88 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 12.06.
              13,0(+0.8)-13,2(+1.2)-4,59-1,40-22,02
 2.226      Haudeck, Simon         88 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 12.06.
              12,8(+0.8)-14,1(+0.9)-4,79-1,44-18,07
 2.172      Armbruster, Emanuel    88 Skiclub Lossburg e.V.          Haiterbach 01.06.
              14,09(+0.0)-14,26(+0.5)-4,51(+1.3)-1,36-28,04
 2.139      Jäckel, Peter          88 LG Rems-Murr                Rommelshausen 12.06.
              12,9(+1.5)-14,5(+1.8)-3,94-1,44-20,93
 2.091      Nonnenmacher, Manuel   88 TG Bad Waldsee                  Aulendorf 03.06.
              13,87(-1.6)-14,53(-1.5)-4,61(+1.2)-1,30-21,34
 2.076      Koch, Matthias         88 LG Oberschwaben                 Aulendorf 03.06.
              14,96(-1.6)-14,83(-1.5)-4,08(+0.2)-1,38-30,77
 1.904      Weber, Samuel          88 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 20.04.
              12,25(+0.9)-aufg(+0.9)-5,59(+0.7)-1,46-14,30
 1.896      Dreher, Raphael        88 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 20.04.
              14,87(+0.9)-16,32*-3,95*-1,34-20,52
 1.872      Kuhn, Daniel           88 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 20.04.
              14,88(+0.4)-16,23*-3,65*-1,34-21,43

 1.847      Cornelsen, Dominik     88 TSV Betzingen                  Reutlingen 20.04.
              14,77(+0.9)-17,93*-3,94*-1,34-19,75
 1.482      Kaddous, Marcel        88 LG Neckar-Enz                 Ludwigsburg 12.06.
              12,2(+1.2)-13,5(+1.5)-o.L.-o.L.-27,91
 1.278      Beh, Mitja             88 LG Oberschwaben               Bad Waldsee 04.05.
              13,76(+0.8)-14,43(+0.8)-4,18-aufg-aufg
 1.245      Huber, Daniel          88 TG Bad Waldsee                Bad Waldsee 04.05.
              16,39*-17,71(+1.7)-3,26-aufg-16,91


Blockwettk. L       

WLV-Rekord     : 2.800   Martel, Zelalem        86 LG Neckar-Enz                   2000
Bestleist. 2001: 2.415   Riegger, Markus        87 TG Biberach

 2.362      Stickel, Julian        88 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 12.06.
              13,22(-0.2)-13,74(-1.0)-4,81(+0.0)-46,00-6:32,07
 2.283      Bossert, Roland        88 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 12.06.
              13,0(+1.2)-13,2(+0.9)-4,78-47,50-7:22,5
 2.165      Böttchen, Tobias       88 TGV Beilstein               U'gruppenbach 15.06.
              13,6(-1.5)-14,5(-2.5)-4,43-39,00-6:42,1
 1.980      Koch, Matthias         88 LG Oberschwaben               Bad Waldsee 04.05.
              14,48*-15,16(+1.7)-4,07-45,50-7:51,82
 1.953      Brucker, Dominic       88 LG Oberschwaben               Bad Waldsee 04.05.
              14,01*-16,48(+1.7)-4,26-35,00-7:33,29
 1.901      Mörike, Christian      88 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 20.04.
              14,28(+0.7)-16,69(+0.3)-4,15(+0.7)-36,00-7:45,19


Blockwettk. W       

WLV-Rekord     : 2.756   Nadj, Anselm           88 ASV Horb                        2002
Bestleist. 2001: 2.685   Rodi, Sandro           87 TG Biberach

 2.756      Nadj, Anselm           88 ASV Horb                      Illertissen 13.07.
              12,69(-2.4)-12,67(+1.0)-5,43(+0.0)-12,62-38,58
 2.632      Krätschmer, Raphael    88 SV Pfahlbronn                 Illertissen 13.07.
              12,46(-2.4)-14,27(+0.9)-5,61(+0.0)-10,37-38,60
 2.599      Huber, Tim             88 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 12.06.
              12,3(+0.8)-13,1(+1.2)-5,30-10,72-33,83
 2.592      Benzing, Peter         88 FSV Schwenningen                Villingen 30.04.
              13,15(+0.2)-12,73(-0.8)-4,94-11,86-34,51
 2.513      Tate, John-Henry       88 TV Vaihingen/Enz              Illertissen 13.07.
              12,24(-2.4)-12,45(+2.3)-5,40(+0.0)-9,23-24,61
 2.388      Grötzinger, Sven       88 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 12.06.
              13,1(+0.8)-12,5(+1.2)-4,99-8,43-30,30
 2.318      Zeppelzauer, Roland    88 VFL Ostelsheim                 Haiterbach 01.06.
              13,78(+0.4)-14,34(-0.8)-5,10(+1.0)-9,18-29,77
 2.249      Moll, Danny            88 LG Kernen                   Rommelshausen 12.06.
              12,6(+1.3)-14,8(+1.8)-4,81-8,14-26,22
 2.166      Michel, Julian         88 LG Hohenlohe                U'gruppenbach 15.06.
              13,5(-1.5)-14,6(-2.6)-4,78-8,36-24,29
 2.018      Lang, Sascha           88 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 12.06.
              12,4(+0.0)-12,4(+0.9)-o.L.-9,25-32,13

 1.993      Schwägli-Jung, Oliver  88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis          Immenstaad 05.05.
              14,05(-1.2)-14,30(-2.2)-4,64(+1.0)- 7,30-16,78
 1.818      Vöhringer, Jochen      88 VFL Pfullingen                 Reutlingen 20.04.
              14,75(+0.7)-16,72(+0.3)-3,94(+1.4)- 7,75-17,80



Anfang


Schüler B

4 x 75 m Staffel    

Bestleist. 2001: 38,62  LG Filstal

38,83       LG Filstal                                                 Metzingen 29.09.
             Cziriak, A. 89; Hartmann, M. 89                                             
             Lecjaks, H. 89; Schäfer, M. 89
38,84       LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                          Kornwestheim 21.09.
             Schneider, M. 89; Müller, A. 89                                             
             Schock, J. 89; Ade, M. 89
40,01       LG Staufen                                                 Metzingen 29.09.
             Kaelble, S. 89; Strobel, L. 90                                              
             Daubner, M. 89; Beißwenger, S. 89
40,20       SSV Ulm 1846                                              Heidenheim 08.06.
             Schwäble, A. 89; Maier, J. 90                                               
             Deisler, T. 90; Winterstein, D. 89
40,33       SV Kickers Stuttgart                                       Stuttgart 07.07.
             Bariani, B. 89; Mertz, A. 89                                                
             Chapron, A. 89; Schuster, S. 90
40,45       Stuttgarter LC                                             Stuttgart 07.07.
             Tyralla, D. 90; Effenberger, N. 89                                          
             Tsapanidis, A. 89; Münter, C. 89
40,3        SG Schorndorf 1846                                            Asperg 28.09.
             Hoefert, A. 90; Moser, T. 89                                                
             Engber, C. 90; Bosak, G. 89
41,05       LG Sigmaringen                                       Friedrichshafen 07.07.
             Burth, D. 90; Jaksche, L. 89                                                
             Schlieske, H. 90; Sauter, M. 90
40,9        SV Neckarsulm                                             Leingarten 19.06.
             Walter, S. 90; Wetzel, J. 91                                                
             Hoffmann, T. 89; Schmidt, R. 89
41,18       TB Tailfingen                                             Tailfingen 16.06.
             Bernath, B. 89; Schattenkirchn, B. 89                                       
             Wilke, B. 89; Stemmer, F. 89

41,5        LG Schönbuch                                              Reutlingen 24.07.
             Gruhler, J. 90; Schumacher, U. 90                                           
             Schumacher, J. 90; Hettesheimer, M. 89
41,5        LG Neckar-Enz                                                 Asperg 28.09.
             Hepperle, F. 89; Mustabasic, M. 89                                          
             Keppler, S. 90; Haller, T. 90
41,82       Sportverein Ochsenhausen                                 Bad Saulgau 27.04.
             Wiedmann, S. 89; Mohr, M. 89                                                
             Hess, F. 89; Frankenhauser, S. 89
41,6        LG Hohenlohe                                                   Lauda 05.07.
             Mühlbayer, M. 89; Ledwig, B. 89                                             
             Koglin, T. 89; Kölling, F. 91
41,7        TSV Schmiden                                                  Asperg 28.09.
             Schupp, C. 90; Horst, J. 90                                                 
             Vögele, S. 90; Heinrich, T. 89
41,99       TV Oberhaugstett                                              Nagold 13.07.
             Schwindhammer, K. 90; Glück, S. 90                                          
             Schwenker, H. 89; Klause, M. 89
41,8        LG Rems-Murr                                                  Asperg 28.09.
             Burgäzy, B. 91; Schlüter, C. 90                                             
             Noller, H. 90; Degenhardt, A. 90
41,9        TV Nellingen                                              Leinfelden 05.06.
             Schwarz, S. 90; Eltrop, J. 89                                               
             Zimdars, H. 89; Jung, D. 89
42,17       TSV Boll                                                     Uhingen 07.07.
             Walther, J. 90; Walther, G. 89                                              
             Bräuning, N. 89; Ueding, A. 90
42,23       VfB LC Friedrichshafen                               Friedrichshafen 07.07.
             Hermann, J. 89; Kovacs, G. 89                                               
             Janischek, J. 89; Kremer, F. 89

42,1        VFL Pfullingen                                            Reutlingen 24.07.
             Fluck, T. 90; Missbauer, D. 89                                              
             Frueh, D. 89; Winterling, T. 90
42,3        VfL Waiblingen                                                Asperg 28.09.
             Horlacher, G. 89; Tovizi, L. 90                                             
             Horlacher, D. 89; Lang, K. 90
42,58       LG Filstal II                                              Metzingen 29.09.
             Klojcnik, C. 89; Kälberer, T. 89                                            
             Franke, M. 89; Kittel, S. 90
42,60       TV Sulz                                                     Rottweil 15.06.
             Merkt, M. 90; Kipp, M. 90                                                   
             Burkhardt, P. 90; Di Martino, E. 90
42,60       SVG Fachsenfeld                                           Oberkochen 03.07.
             Dangelmeier, P. 89; Stuerzl, S. 89                                          
             Sprissler, D. 90; Scheppach, S. 89
42,66       TSV Waldenbuch                                          Sindelfingen 16.06.
             Ruckh, M. 89; Schneider, S. 90                                              
             Fobke, A. 89; Seyfried, F. 89
42,66       LSG Aalen                                                 Oberkochen 03.07.
             Weiss, L. 90; Unger, M. 89                                                  
             Holzwarth, M. 90; Szereday, D. 90
42,68       TSV Dagersheim                                            Dagersheim 09.05.
             Michlingsfelde,  . 89; Klose, M. 89                                         
             Oehler, P. 89; Prinz, D. 89
42,71       LG Staufen II                                              Metzingen 29.09.
             Sziurnicki, M. 90; Eisele, J. 89                                            
             Weigelt, B. 89; Kerker, T. 90
42,77       LG Alb-Donau                                              Laichingen 20.07.
             Engel, J. 89; Bayer, S. 89                                                  
             Hildebrandt, R. 89; Nübling, P. 89



3 x 1000 m Staffel  

Bestleist. 2001:  9:46,21 MTG Wangen

 9:36,36    LSG Aalen                                                   Tübingen 09.05.
             Huber, P. 90; Unger, M. 89                                                  
             Trianni, S. 90
 9:40,87    SV Kickers Stuttgart                                        Tübingen 09.05.
             Chapron, A. 89; Bariani, B. 89                                              
             Jarosch, B. 89
 9:45,77    LG Neckar-Enz                                               Tübingen 09.05.
             Haller, T. 90; Luft, D. 89                                                  
             Hepperle, F. 89
 9:48,99    VfL Waiblingen                                              Tübingen 09.05.
             Lang, K. 90; Straub, M. 89                                                  
             Bischoff, V. 90
 9:58,4     LG Schönbuch                                               Nürtingen 27.04.
             Hettesheimer, M. 89; Eick, M. 90                                            
             Mayer, D. 89
10:00,8     TV Nellingen                                               Nürtingen 27.04.
             Zimdars, H. 89; Jung, D. 89                                                 
             Schwarz, S. 90
10:04,57    SV Neckarsulm                                               Tübingen 09.05.
             Sommerfeld, M. 90; Schüssler, M. 90                                         
             Dootz, N. 89
10:12,59    SG Deißlingen                                             Furtwangen 19.06.
             Allgaier, S. 90; Zepf, S. 89                                                
             Bögelspacher, R. 89
10:13,73    SVG Fachsenfeld                                           Oberkochen 03.07.
             Litz, D. 89; Sprissler, D. 90                                               
             Scheppach, S. 89
10:15,8     SV Bonlanden                                               Nürtingen 27.04.
             Jathe, L. 90; Braun, S. 89                                                  
             Garziella, M. 89

10:23,6     LG Schönbuch II                                            Nürtingen 27.04.
             Obenauer, P. 90; Gruhler, J. 90                                             
             Schumacher, U. 90
10:25,03    Skiclub Lossburg e.V                                        Tübingen 09.05.
             Lusch, F. 89; Weispfennig, L. 90                                            
             Karus, B. 90
10:28,7     VFL Sindelfingen                                           Nufringen 15.05.
             Stähle, P. 89; Wille, E. 90                                                 
             Prade, N. 89
10:30,65    TB Tailfingen                                               Tübingen 09.05.
             Heller, B. 90; Haasis, L. 89                                                
             Bernath, B. 89
10:30,7     TV Neidlingen                                              Nürtingen 27.04.
             Maier, A. 90; Heilemann, M. 90                                              
             Böhm, T. 90
10:31,82    LSG Aalen II                                                Tübingen 09.05.
             Szereday, D. 90; Marschik, T. 90                                            
             Winkler, F. 90
10:43,88    Unterländer LG                                            Neuenstadt 28.04.
             Gebert, N. 91; Eiermann, D. 90                                              
             Werner, S. 89
10:50,34    LG Hohenlohe                                                Tübingen 09.05.
             Neumann, K. 90; Ledwig, B. 89                                               
             Mühlbayer, M. 89
10:53,8     VFL Nagold                                                 Nufringen 15.05.
             Luginsland, C. 90; Mutz, B. 89                                              
             Stahr, F. 89
10:58,39    LSG Aalen III                                             Oberkochen 03.07.
             Holzwarth, M. 90; Elsner, L. 90                                             
             Sergi, D. 90

11:00,35    SV Dotternhausen                                          Furtwangen 19.06.
             Zweigart, M. 89; Rüsch, S. 89                                               
             Wimmer, M. 90
11:00,38    SV Mariazell                                            Bad Dürrheim 15.05.
             Albert, M. 90; Albert, T. 90                                                
             Woelke, S. 91
11:02,6     LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                           Gemmrigheim 19.06.
             Brocke, C. 89; Müller, J. 89                                                
             Scherzer, H. 89
11:02,9     TSV Schmiden                                                Backnang 03.07.
             Buck, M. 90; Straub, N. 90                                                  
             Horst, J. 90
11:10,5     VFL Sindelfingen II                                        Nufringen 15.05.
             Ruoff, T. 89; Reich, R. 89                                                  
             Vrohlings, J. 90
11:15,4     LG Weissacher Tal                                           Backnang 03.07.
             Mayer, M. 89; Simon, S. 90                                                  
             Seiter, F. 89
11:15,56    LG Alb-Donau                                              Laichingen 20.07.
             Bayer, S. 89; Hildebrandt, R. 89                                            
             Nübling, P. 89
11:16,5     LG Neckar-Enz II                                         Gemmrigheim 19.06.
             Mustabasic, M. 89; Schaffert, M. 89                                         
             Vollmer, D. 90
11:20,28    TSV Freudenstadt                                         Baiersbronn 04.05.
             Dölker, P. 90; Franz, B. 90                                                 
             Beitler, A. 90
11:20,8     LG Bodensee                                                Fischbach 02.10.
             Langlois, D. 90; Frankenbach, P. 89                                         
             Griebel, S. 89


Vierkampf           
Mannschaft

Bestleist. 2001: 8.789   LG Filstal

 8.662      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                            Bietigheim 10.05.
             Müller, A. 89 -1.844; Ade, M. 89 -1.838                                     
             Schock, J. 89 -1.727; Schneider, M. 89 -1.660                               
             Manovski, A. 90 -1.593
 8.413      LG Staufen                                                Schw. Hall 30.06.
             Kerker, P. 89 -1.811; Treß, A. 89 -1.733                                    
             Daubner, M. 89 -1.659; Eisele, J. 89 -1.610                                 
             Strobel, L. 90 -1.600
 8.351      LG Filstal                                                Schw. Hall 30.06.
             Assmann, D. 89 -1.688; Hartmann, M. 89 -1.706                               
             Schäfer, M. 89 -1.638; Fähnrich, R. 89 -1.689                               
             Lecjaks, H. 89 -1.630
 8.224      SSV Ulm 1846                                                     Ulm 10.05.
             Höpfl, M. 89 -1.834; Winterstein, D. 89 -1.770                              
             Maier, J. 89 -1.666; Schwäble, A. 89 -1.620                                 
             Winterstein, J. 90 -1.334
 8.172      Unterländer LG                                            Schw. Hall 30.06.
             Lägler, U. 89 -1.745; Stäps, M. 89 -1.650                                   
             Buyer, J. 90 -1.621; Kern, D. 89 -1.592                                     
             Lunczer, L. 90 -1.564
 8.164      TV Oberhaugstett                                       Oberhaugstett 07.07.
             Klause, M. 89 -1.873; Lutz, J. 90 -1.686                                    
             Schwindhammer, K. 90 -1.436; Nothacker, M. 89 -1.457                        
             Schwenker, H. 89 -1.712
 7.972      SG Schorndorf 1846                                        Schw. Hall 30.06.
             Krüger, T. 90 -1.686; Engber, C. 90 -1.609                                  
             Bosak, G. 89 -1.592; Moser, T. 89 -1.568                                    
             Hoefert, A. 90 -1.517
 7.847      LG Neckar-Enz                                             Winterbach 09.06.
             Hepperle, F. 89 -1.640; Schaffert, M. 89 -1.601                             
             Mustabasic, M. 89 -1.592; Bidermann, B. 89 -1.576                           
             Kolb, J. 90 -1.438
 7.738      Stuttgarter LC                                       Schwäbisch Hall 30.06.
             Münter, C. 89 -1.822; Tsapanidis, A. 89 -1.668                              
             Effenberger, N. 89 -1.571; Muggenthaler, P. 90 -1.362                       
             Tyralla, D. 90 -1.315
 7.692      TB Tailfingen                                           Winterlingen 22.09.
             Wilke, B. 89 -1.728; Schattenkirchn, B. 89 -1.667                           
             Bernath, B. 89 -1.608; Stemmer, F. 89 -1.386                                
             Haasis, L. 89 -1.303

 7.673      LG Untere Fils                                             Göppingen 27.04.
             Jähne, P. 89 -1.625; Kaya, K. 89 -1.617                                     
             Gröger, C. 89 -1.589; Kern, B. 90 -1.538                                    
             Zerrinius, S. 90 -1.304
 7.647      SV Kickers Stuttgart                                       Stuttgart 14.07.
             Bariani, B. 89 -1.660; Mertz, A. 89 -1.648                                  
             Chapron, A. 89 -1.591; Schuster, S. 90 -1.443                               
             Wagenmann, B. 90 -1.305
 7.637      TS Göppingen                                               Göppingen 27.04.
             Thieß, J. 89 -1.627; Mayer, P. 89 -1.575                                    
             Haegele, F. 89 -1.500; Bader, S. 90 -1.482                                  
             Schirmer, E. 90 -1.453
 7.593      LG Schönbuch                                              Pfullingen 08.06.
             Hettesheimer, M. 89 -1.743; Eick, M. 90 -1.616                              
             Gruhler, J. 90 -1.530; Schumacher, U. 90 -1.371                             
             Schumacher, J. 90 -1.333
 7.582      LG Sigmaringen                                              Tettnang 08.06.
             Jaksche, L. 89 -1.665; Reiser, A. 90 -1.525                                 
             Demir, T. 90 -1.516; Härle, L. 89 -1.450                                    
             Burth, D. 90 -1.426
 7.581      TSG Balingen                                          Sulz am Neckar 08.06.
             Stumpp, P. 90 -1.656; Hahn, S. 89 -1.601                                    
             Zimmermann, A. 90 -1.521; Stegmann, M. 90 -1.408                            
             Tippel, F. 90 -1.395
 7.464      TSV Boll                                                  Schw. Hall 30.06.
             Walther, G. 89 -1.467; Bräuning, N. 89 -1.565                               
             Walther, J. 90 -1.452; Ueding, A. 90 -1.622                                 
             Fecher, J. 89 -1.358
 7.451      LG Rems-Murr                                              Schw. Hall 30.06.
             Schäfer, S. 89 -1.667; Kastrati, F. 89 -1.495                               
             Degenhardt, A. 90 -1.523; Spissinger, F. 90 -1.370                          
             Steimle, F. 90 -1.396
 7.413      TV Vaihingen/Enz                                          Winterbach 09.06.
             Bechtle, S. 89 -1.640; Fröschle, J. 89 -1.588                               
             Hecht, A. 90 -1.464; Hahl, M. 90 -1.371                                     
             Brandstetter, T. 90 -1.350
 7.374      LG Brenztal                                                   Hürben 29.06.
             Brunner, N. 89 -1.671; John, M. 89 -1.539                                   
             Wiedenmann, A. 90 -1.520; Dipold, P. 89 -1.393                              
             Truckenmüller, T. 89 -1.251

 7.373      TUS Metzingen                                             Pfullingen 14.09.
             Euchner, M. 90 -1.627; Kahl-Adams, L. 90 -1.601                             
             Euchner, P. 90 -1.561; Koch, T. 90 -1.302                                   
             Werz, M. 90 -1.282
 7.336      TSV Schmiden                                              Schw. Hall 30.06.
             Schupp, C. 90 -1.466; Heinrich, T. 89 -1.566                                
             Dalacker, M. 90 -1.441; Horst, J. 90 -1.439                                 
             Buck, M. 90 -1.424
 7.319      VfL Waiblingen                                            Winterbach 09.06.
             Lang, K. 90 -1.635; Horlacher, G. 89 -1.493                                 
             Haag, A. 90 -1.492; Horlacher, D. 89 -1.362                                 
             Tovizi, L. 90 -1.337
 7.291      TV Sulz                                                       Sulgen 05.07.
             Bühner, R. 89 -1.633; Burkhardt, P. 90 -1.573                               
             Di Martino, E. 90 -1.379; Merkt, M. 90 -1.355                               
             Schlagenhauf, P. 91 -1.351
 7.099      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB II                         Bietigheim 10.05.
             Reich, P. 90 -1.525; Weinfurter, D. 90 -1.418                               
             Michael, P. 89 -1.397; Kirezis, T. 89 -1.388                                
             Pickard, V. 89 -1.371
 6.976      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis                                       Tettnang 08.06.
             Unger, B. 89 -1.664; Dronia, M. 89 -1.493                                   
             Maier, M. 89 -1.474; Gillich, J. 90 -1.226                                  
             Unger, V. 90 -1.119
 6.947      VFL Sindelfingen                                           Renningen 11.05.
             Beuttler, S. 89 -1.545; Geiger, L. 90 -1.391                                
             Rentz-Heldt, M. 89 -1.354; Gerbl, A. 90 -1.335                              
             Hampel, N. 89 -1.322
 6.909      LG Neckar Erms                                          N'tenzlingen 12.05.
             Hentschel, D. 90 -1.605; Marschall, J. 89 -1.425                            
             Knöll, D. 90 -1.393; Koch, U. 89 -1.383                                     
             Lepple, D. 90 -1.103
 6.830      SV Bonlanden                                            N'tenzlingen 12.05.
             Garziella, M. 89 -1.545; Sickers, M. 89 -1.501                              
             Bisquerra, P. 90 -1.329; Braun, S. 89 -1.297                                
             Manz, S. 90 -1.158
 6.829      LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                                Leinfelden 09.07.
             Gäbisch, P. 89 -1.419; Nick, O. 90 -1.406                                   
             Westa, J. 89 -1.348; Nording, R. 90 -1.332                                  
             Jung, D. 89 -1.324


Blockwettk.         
Mannschaft

Bestleist. 2001: 11.473   LG Filstal

 9.381      LG Schönbuch                                              Reutlingen 20.04.
             Gruhler, J. 90 -1.928; Hettesheimer, M. 89 -1.928                           
             Mayer, D. 89 -1.897; Eick, M. 90 -1.822                                     
             Weiler, N. 90 -1.806
 9.288      VfL Waiblingen                                            Haiterbach 01.06.
             Lang, K. 90 -1.979; Bischoff, V. 90 -1.939                                  
             Horlacher, G. 89 -1.863; Haag, A. 90 -1.795                                 
             Straub, M. 89 -1.712
 9.189      TUS Metzingen                                             Reutlingen 20.04.
             Euchner, M. 90 -2.084; Kehl-Adams, L. 90 -1.942                             
             Euchner, P. 90 -1.844; Werz, M. 90 -1.683                                   
             Rinker, J. 90 -1.636
 9.066      Unterländer LG                                         U'gruppenbach 15.06.
             Lägler, U. 89 -2.054; Stäps, M. 89 -1.892                                   
             Gazner, A. 89 -1.807; Buyer, J. 90 -1.771                                   
             Herold, S. 89 -1.542
 8.725      LG Bodensee                                               Immenstaad 05.05.
             Frankenbach, P. 89 -1.883; Hauk-Jegen, B. 90 -1.769                         
             Griebel, S. 89 -1.760; Dietenberger, S. 90 -1.705                           
             Pluczinski, D. 90 -1.608
 8.601      TV Vaihingen/Enz                                          Haiterbach 01.06.
             Fröschle, J. 89 -1.925; Sigl, T. 90 -1.804                                  
             Hecht, A. 90 -1.726; Hahl, M. 90 -1.613                                     
             Wenz, F. 90 -1.533
 7.885      TG Bad Waldsee 1848  e.V.                                Bad Waldsee 04.05.
             Panten, T. 90 -1.833; Müller, P. 90 -1.819                                  
             Walser, B. 90 -1.457; Müller, A. 90 -1.433                                  
             Huber, R. 90 -1.343


DSMM Gruppe 1       

Bestleist. 2001: 6.918   LG Filstal

 6.807      LG Filstal                                                 Metzingen 29.09.
 6.659      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                             Metzingen 29.09.
 6.551      SSV Ulm 1846                                            Sindelfingen 16.06.
 6.513      LG Staufen                                                 Metzingen 29.09.
 6.254      LG Neckar-Enz                                              Besigheim 06.07.
 6.244      SG Schorndorf 1846                                         Metzingen 29.09.
 5.955      LG Schönbuch                                               Metzingen 29.09.
 5.869      VfL Waiblingen                                            Schorndorf 06.07.
 5.811      LG Sigmaringen                                            Weingarten 09.05.
 5.806      SV Neckarsulm                                             Leingarten 19.06.

 5.693      LG Untere Fils                                        Geislingen/St. 19.07.
 5.676      TSV Dagersheim                                          Sindelfingen 16.06.
 5.655      LG Oberschwaben                                           Weingarten 09.05.
 5.566      VFL Pfullingen                                            Reutlingen 24.07.
 5.555      LG Welfen                                                 Weingarten 09.05.
 5.524      VFL Sindelfingen                                        Sindelfingen 16.06.
 5.494      TS Göppingen                                          Geislingen/St. 19.07.
 5.487      TSV Schmiden                                              Schorndorf 06.07.
 5.389      LG Filstal II                                         Geislingen/St. 19.07.
 5.224      LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                                Leinfelden 05.06.

 5.192      LG Bodensee                                            Oberteuringen 21.06.
 5.180      TV Oberhaugstett                                        Sindelfingen 16.06.
 5.147      TSV Eltingen                                            Sindelfingen 16.06.
 5.133      SV Bonlanden                                              Leinfelden 05.06.
 5.110      TSV Boll                                              Geislingen/St. 19.07.


DSMM Gruppe 2       

Bestleist. 2001: 3.339   SV Neckarsulm

 3.358      TV Nellingen                                              Leinfelden 05.06.
 3.240      Unterländer LG                                              Öhringen 08.06.
 3.238      TSV Waldenbuch                                          Sindelfingen 16.06.
 3.152      LG Neckar-Enz                                              Besigheim 06.07.
 3.059      TSV Bernhausen                                            Leinfelden 05.06.
 3.042      TSV Köngen                                                Leinfelden 05.06.
 2.983      SV Neckarsulm                                               Öhringen 08.06.
 2.961      LG Staufeneck-Eislingen                               Geislingen/St. 19.07.
 2.821      LG Hohenlohe                                                Öhringen 14.06.
 2.797      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                          Sindelfingen 16.06.

 2.718      Unterländer LG                                              Öhringen 08.06.



Anfang


Schüler M 13

75 m Lauf           

Bestleist. 2001: 9,07  Hund, Patrick          88 TG Bad Waldsee

 9,56 +0,0  Blatt, Marius          89 Unterländer LG                      Flein 27.07.
 9,81 +1,2  Frankenhauser, Stefan  89 SV Ochsenhausen                  Biberach 05.05.
 9,84 -0,3  Münter, Christopher    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Degerloch 29.09.
 9,85 -0,5  Kuranyi, Romulo        89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 07.07.
 9,88 +1,8  Winterstein, David     89 SSV Ulm 1846                   Heidenheim 08.06.
 9,94 +1,8  Höpfl, Moritz          89 SSV Ulm 1846                   Heidenheim 08.06.
 9,7        Müller, Alexander      89 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 26.06.
10,01 +0,3  Hartmann, Marc         89 LG Filstal                      Göppingen 27.04.
10,05 +0,2  Leverenz, Marius       89 TV Faurndau                     Stuttgart 21.09.
10,05 +0,2  Maier, Julian          89 SSV Ulm 1846                    Metzingen 29.09.

10,12       Klause, Matthias       89 TV Oberhaugstett               Schw. Hall 30.06.
10,12       Steinmetz, Micha       89 Unterländer LG                  Heilbronn 06.07.
10,12 +0,2  Beißwenger, Stefan     89 LG Staufen                      Metzingen 29.09.
10,14 +0,0  Häckel, Fabian         89 TV Oberndorf                     Balingen 08.09.
 9,9  +0,6  Schneider, Marco       89 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 11.05.
10,16 +0,7  Brunner, Nikolas       89 LG Brenztal                        Hürben 22.09.
10,16 +0,1  Wilke, Bernd           89 TB Tailfingen                Winterlingen 22.09.
10,17 +0,6  Hug, Florian           89 TS Schramberg                    Balingen 30.06.
10,21 -0,5  Claß, Sebastian        89 SV Illingen                     Stuttgart 03.10.
10,22 +1,8  Schwäble, Axel         89 SSV Ulm 1846                   Heidenheim 08.06.

10,23       Seiter, Felix          89 LG Weissacher Tal              Schw. Hall 30.06.
10,23 +1,5  Remke, Jan             89 LG Strohgäu                     Pforzheim 22.09.
10,0        Zwiener, Florian       89 TSG Backnang                    Winnenden 05.05.
10,0  +0,8  Schock, Johannes       89 LAZ Salamander                     Asperg 28.09.
10,25       Lecjaks, Hannes        89 LG Filstal                           Boll 15.09.
10,27       Treß, Andreas          89 LG Staufen                     Schw. Hall 30.06.
10,28 +0,6  Kurzhals, Christopher  89 MTG Wangen                Friedrichshafen 07.07.
10,29 +0,6  Zepf, Simon            89 SG Deißlingen                    Balingen 30.06.
10,30 +1,8  Engel, Jona            89 LG Alb-Donau                   Heidenheim 08.06.
10,1        Hess, Frank            89 SV Ochsenhausen          Bad Schussenried 09.05.

10,1        Mayer, Oliver          89 TV Bad Schussenried      Bad Schussenried 09.05.
10,1  +0,2  Bechtle, Sebastian     89 TV Vaihingen/Enz               Bietigheim 11.05.
10,1        Kaelble, Steffen       89 LG Staufen                    Schw. Gmünd 15.06.


1000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2001:  2:56,80 Mock, Markus           88 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen

 2:56,70    Jarosch, Bernhard      89 SV Kickers Stuttgart            Stuttgart 03.10.
 3:00,47    Leverenz, Marius       89 TV Faurndau                     Stuttgart 21.09.
 3:01,40    Chapron, Adrian        89 SV Kickers Stuttgart            Stuttgart 21.09.
 3:03,88    Unger, Marcel          89 LSG Aalen                           Aalen 01.06.
 3:05,4     Scharr, Christoph      89 TV Dornstetten               CW-Stammheim 12.06.
 3:05,67    Ott, Julian            89 LG Brenztal                      Biberach 24.07.
 3:06,3     Luft, Daniel           89 LG Neckar-Enz                      Asperg 28.09.
 3:06,98    Reymann, Tobias        89 TV Mühlacker                    Degerloch 29.09.
 3:07,21    Bögelspacher, Randy    89 SG Deißlingen                Kornwestheim 21.09.
 3:08,13    Straub, Markus         89 VfL Waiblingen                   Weissach 21.09.

 3:08,89    Dootz, Norbert         89 SV Neckarsulm                       Flein 31.07.
 3:09,49    Oehler, Patrick        89 TSV Dagersheim                       Calw 09.06.
 3:09,69    Koch, Uwe              89 LG Neckar Erms                Filderstadt 14.07.
 3:09,70    Schuller, Andreas      89 SSV Ulm 1846                       Erbach 10.07.
 3:10,1     Tröster, Mark          89 LG Neckar-Enz                      Asperg 28.09.
 3:10,27    Bariani, Belal         89 SV Kickers Stuttgart            Stuttgart 03.10.
 3:11,18    Weigelt, Benedikt      89 LG Staufen                      Stuttgart 03.10.
 3:13,36    Mayer, Daniel          89 LG Schönbuch                   Bernhausen 14.07.
 3:13,7     Unger, Benjamin        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis           Fischbach 09.08.
 3:14,1     Schultz, Daniel        89 LG Weinstadt                       Asperg 28.09.

 3:14,96    Bernath, Benjamin      89 TB Tailfingen                    Balingen 08.09.
 3:15,29    Häckel, Fabian         89 TV Oberndorf                  Spaichingen 27.04.
 3:16,0     Hepperle, Felix        89 LG Neckar-Enz                 Ludwigsburg 26.06.
 3:16,34    Braun, Stefan          89 SV Bonlanden                  Filderstadt 15.09.
 3:16,6     Lusch, Florian         89 Skiclub Lossburg e.V.        Freudenstadt 21.09.
 3:16,8     Schellenberger, Nico   89 LG Brenztal                        Hürben 03.05.
 3:17,0     Treß, Andreas          89 LG Staufen                         Hürben 03.05.
 3:17,78    Bosak, Georg           89 SG Schorndorf 1846              Metzingen 29.09.
 3:17,95    Mayer, Philipp         89 TS Göppingen                    Stuttgart 21.09.
 3:18,39    Prade, Nikola, Jens    89 VFL Sindelfingen                Stuttgart 21.09.


2000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2001:  6:45,38 Dersch, Maximilian     88 TV Kressbronn

 6:43,64    Seck, Dominik          89 TSV Lichtenwald            Rechberghausen 15.05.
 6:50,90    Reymann, Tobias        89 TV Mühlacker                    Pforzheim 22.09.
 6:53,1     Scharr, Christoph      89 TV Dornstetten               Freudenstadt 21.09.
 6:54,82    Ott, Julian            89 LG Brenztal                   Schw. Gmünd 14.06.
 6:56,18    Luft, Daniel           89 LG Neckar-Enz                       Aalen 01.06.
 6:56,64    Koch, Uwe              89 LG Neckar Erms                  Degerloch 29.09.
 7:04,86    Dootz, Norbert         89 SV Neckarsulm                  Neckarsulm 13.07.
 7:10,31    Mayer, Daniel          89 LG Schönbuch                    Metzingen 06.07.
 7:14,12    Tröster, Mark          89 LG Neckar-Enz                       Aalen 01.06.
 7:15,53    Bögelspacher, Randy    89 SG Deißlingen                 Spaichingen 07.09.

 7:16,17    Garziella, Marcel      89 SV Bonlanden                    Metzingen 06.07.
 7:16,63    Braun, Stefan          89 SV Bonlanden                    Metzingen 06.07.
 7:19,08    Bäuerle, Konstantin    89 SV Oberderdingen                Degerloch 29.09.
 7:24,92    Bäuerle, Denis         89 TSV Köngen                      Metzingen 06.07.
 7:25,97    Unger, Marcel          89 LSG Aalen                     Schw. Gmünd 14.06.
 7:29,55    Lott, Simon-Johann     89 TS Schramberg                 Spaichingen 07.09.
 7:45,84    Rüsch, Sascha          89 SV Dotternhausen              Spaichingen 07.09.
 7:49,40    Mühlbayer, Marco       89 LG Hohenlohe                        Lauda 13.04.
 7:55,84    Bernath, Benjamin      89 TB Tailfingen                 Schw. Gmünd 14.06.
 7:56,04    Hanselmann, Mario      89 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Metzingen 06.07.

 7:56,0     Lusch, Florian         89 Skiclub Lossburg e.V.        CW-Stammheim 19.06.
 8:00,37    Franke, Martin         89 LG Filstal                 Rechberghausen 15.05.
 8:04,00    Ledwig, Benedikt       89 LG Hohenlohe                        Lauda 13.04.
 8:04,13    Müllner, Manuel        89 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen    Rechberghausen 15.05.
 8:07,23    Haasis, Lukas          89 TB Tailfingen                 Schw. Gmünd 14.06.
 8:07,66    Traub, Axel            89 LG Engstingen-Hohenstei        Reutlingen 05.06.
 8:07,97    Raith, Fabio           89 LSG Aalen                     Schw. Gmünd 14.06.
 8:09,17    Jung, Dominik          89 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Metzingen 06.07.
 8:16,93    Waida, Marcel          89 GSV Dürnau                 Rechberghausen 15.05.
 8:19,8     Stahr, Florian         89 VFL Nagold                   CW-Stammheim 19.06.


60 m Hürden 0.762m

Bestleist. 2001: 9,04  Aigner, Matthias       88 LG Filstal

 9,63 +0,0  Winterstein, David     89 SSV Ulm 1846                    Metzingen 29.09.
 9,67 +0,3  Höpfl, Moritz          89 SSV Ulm 1846                 Sindelfingen 16.06.
 9,70 +0,3  Müller, Alexander      89 LAZ Salamander               Sindelfingen 16.06.
 9,71 +0,9  Hartmann, Marc         89 LG Filstal                      Metzingen 29.09.
 9,82 -0,6  Janischek, Jens        89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen        Sigmaringen 25.06.
 9,93 +0,8  Kurzhals, Christopher  89 MTG Wangen                          Engen 21.09.
10,09 +0,8  Unger, Benjamin        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis               Engen 21.09.
10,11 +1,4  Lecjaks, Hannes        89 LG Filstal                 Geislingen/St. 19.07.
10,14 +0,4  Maier, Julian          89 SSV Ulm 1846                 Sindelfingen 16.06.
 9,9  +0,3  Hepperle, Felix        89 LG Neckar-Enz                      Asperg 28.09.

10,15 -1,4  Jaksche, Lutz Leonard  89 LG Sigmaringen                 Weingarten 09.05.
10,20 +0,1  Hug, Florian           89 TS Schramberg                Kornwestheim 21.09.
10,0  +0,3  Zwiener, Florian       89 TSG Backnang                       Asperg 28.09.
10,33 -0,6  Kovacs, Gyula          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen        Sigmaringen 25.06.
10,33 +0,0  Ade, Michael           89 LAZ Salamander                  Metzingen 29.09.
10,1        Mustabasic, Mirnes     89 LG Neckar-Enz                   Besigheim 06.07.
10,35  0,0  Claß, Sebastian        89 SV Illingen                 Oberderdingen 04.05.
10,36 +1,7  Assmann, David         89 LG Filstal                     Heidenheim 08.06.
10,37 +1,4  Schäfer, Max           89 LG Filstal                 Geislingen/St. 19.07.
10,37 +0,1  Zepf, Simon            89 SG Deißlingen                Kornwestheim 21.09.

10,41 -1,1  Weishaupt, Daniel      89 LG Oberschwaben               Bad Waldsee 20.07.
10,42 +1,0  Treß, Andreas          89 LG Staufen                         Hürben 03.05.
10,44 +1,2  Daubner, Manuel        89 LG Staufen                     Heidenheim 08.06.
10,47 +0,4  Hettesheimer, Markus   89 LG Schönbuch                     Weissach 21.09.
10,50 +1,0  John, Markus           89 LG Brenztal                        Hürben 03.05.
10,59 +0,0  Münter, Christopher    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 14.07.
10,61 -1,2  Prinz, David           89 TSV Dagersheim                  Stuttgart 21.09.
10,73 +0,2  Gröger, Carsten        89 LG Untere Fils             Geislingen/St. 19.07.
10,5        Schaffert, Marc        89 LG Neckar-Enz                 Ludwigsburg 12.06.
10,77 +1,0  Bäuerle, Konstantin    89 SV Oberderdingen               Königsbach 09.05.



Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2001: 1,65  Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen

 1,58       Häckel, Fabian         89 TV Oberndorf                  Spaichingen 27.04.
 1,56       Nolze, Nicolai         89 LAZ Salamander                  Metzingen 29.09.
 1,55       Leverenz, Marius       89 TV Faurndau                      Mannheim 17.07.
 1,53       Maier, Julian          89 SSV Ulm 1846                    Metzingen 29.09.
 1,53       Bariani, Belal         89 SV Kickers Stuttgart            Stuttgart 03.10.
 1,53       Münter, Christopher    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 03.10.
 1,52       Barhold, Lars          89 TSV Bernhausen                  Nellingen 01.05.
 1,52       Hartmann, Stefan       89 TSG Reutlingen                 Reutlingen 05.06.
 1,52       Klause, Matthias       89 TV Oberhaugstett          Schwäbisch Hall 30.06.
 1,52       Winterstein, David     89 SSV Ulm 1846                   Schw. Hall 30.06.

 1,52       Schattenkirchn, Ben    89 TB Tailfingen                 Spaichingen 28.09.
 1,52       Müller, Fabian         89 TV Kressbronn                      Lindau 29.09.
 1,51       Engel, Jona            89 LG Alb-Donau                 Schelklingen 03.10.
 1,50       Hettesheimer, Markus   89 LG Schönbuch                   Pfullingen 08.06.
 1,50       Schnelle, Daniel       89 LG Glems                             Calw 09.06.
 1,50       Geser, Martin          89 LG Oberschwaben                 Stuttgart 16.06.
 1,49       Horlacher, Gylles      89 VfL Waiblingen                     Urbach 20.07.
 1,49       Ade, Michael           89 LAZ Salamander               Kornwestheim 21.09.
 1,49       Bühner, Ruben          89 TV Sulz                      Kornwestheim 21.09.
 1,48       Oehler, Patrick        89 TSV Dagersheim                 Dagersheim 09.05.

 1,48       Müller, Alexander      89 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 11.05.
 1,48       Hahn, Steven           89 TSG Balingen               Sulz am Neckar 08.06.
 1,48       Chapron, Adrian        89 SV Kickers Stuttgart            Stuttgart 14.07.
 1,48       Kerker, Patrick        89 LG Staufen                      Stuttgart 21.09.
 1,48       Blatt, Marius          89 Unterländer LG                      Flein 13.10.
 1,48       Lägler, Ulrich         89 Unterländer LG                      Flein 13.10.
 1,47       Assmann, David         89 LG Filstal                      Metzingen 29.09.
 1,46       Jung, Daniel           89 TV Nellingen                    Nellingen 01.05.
 1,46       Frueh, David           89 VFL Pfullingen                 Reutlingen 05.06.
 1,46       Brunner, Nikolas       89 LG Brenztal                        Hürben 29.06.

 1,46       Heinrich, Tim          89 TSV Schmiden                       Urbach 20.07.
 1,46       Schock, Johannes       89 LAZ Salamander               Kornwestheim 21.09.
 1,46       Mustabasic, Mirnes     89 LG Neckar-Enz                      Asperg 28.09.


Stabhochsprung      

Bestleist. 2001: 2,65  Zingler, Florian       88 VFL Nagold

 2,84       Hepperle, Felix        89 LG Neckar-Enz                      Asperg 28.09.
 2,82       Assmann, David         89 LG Filstal                     Geislingen 14.09.
 2,80       Höpfl, Moritz          89 SSV Ulm 1846                          Ulm 26.04.
 2,40       Schwäble, Axel         89 SSV Ulm 1846                          Ulm 26.04.
 2,40       Schultz, Daniel        89 LG Weinstadt                       Asperg 28.09.
 2,37       Klause, Matthias       89 TV Oberhaugstett            Oberhaugstett 03.10.
 2,20       Albrecht, Achim        89 LG Brenztal                        Hürben 03.05.
 2,20       Scherzer, Hannes       89 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 12.06.
 2,11       Frankenbach, Patrick   89 LG Bodensee                     Fischbach 02.10.
 2,10       Maier, Julian          89 SSV Ulm 1846                          Ulm 26.04.

 2,10       Treß, Andreas          89 LG Staufen                         Hürben 03.05.
 2,07       Dittus, Marco          89 TV Oberhaugstett            Oberhaugstett 03.10.
 2,00       Hendlmeier, Andreas    89 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 05.05.
 2,00       Fobke, Alexander       89 TSV Waldenbuch                     Nagold 26.06.
 1,90       Truckenmüller, Tobias  89 LG Brenztal                        Hürben 03.05.
 1,90       Schattenkirchn, Ben    89 TB Tailfingen                  Geislingen 15.09.
 1,86       Griebel, Stephan       89 LG Bodensee                     Fischbach 02.10.
 1,80       Rivinius, Max          89 LG Neckar-Enz                      Asperg 28.09.
 1,80       Unger, Benjamin        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis            Tettnang 28.09.
 1,70       Graef, Gunther         89 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 05.05.

 1,70       Stemmer, Fabian        89 TB Tailfingen                  Geislingen 15.09.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2001: 5,86  Aigner, Matthias       88 LG Filstal

 5,51 +0,0  Cziriak, Alexander     89 LG Filstal                      Metzingen 29.09.
 5,45 -0,4  Höpfl, Moritz          89 SSV Ulm 1846                   Heidenheim 08.06.
 5,30       Müller, Alexander      89 LAZ Salamander            Schwäbisch Hall 30.06.
 5,30 -2,2  Winterstein, David     89 SSV Ulm 1846                       Hürben 22.09.
 5,25 +0,6  Zwiener, Florian       89 TSG Backnang                     Weissach 21.09.
 5,25 +0,0  Blatt, Marius          89 Unterländer LG                      Flein 13.10.
 5,21 +0,4  Kuranyi, Romulo        89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 21.09.
 5,15 +0,7  Assmann, David         89 LG Filstal                      Metzingen 29.09.
 5,11 +0,1  Schock, Johannes       89 LAZ Salamander               Kornwestheim 21.09.
 5,11 +0,2  Kerker, Patrick        89 LG Staufen                      Metzingen 29.09.

 5,10       Klause, Matthias       89 TV Oberhaugstett                   Nagold 13.07.
 5,10 -1,2  Häckel, Fabian         89 TV Oberndorf                  Spaichingen 07.09.
 5,09 -2,1  Brunner, Nikolas       89 LG Brenztal                        Hürben 22.09.
 5,07 -0,8  Engel, Jona            89 LG Alb-Donau                       Hürben 22.09.
 5,02       Kurzhals, Christopher  89 MTG Wangen                          Engen 21.09.
 5,01       Münter, Christopher    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Degerloch 29.09.
 4,99 +0,0  Beißwenger, Stefan     89 LG Staufen                      Stuttgart 21.09.
 4,98 +0,0  Missbauer, Daniel      89 VFL Pfullingen                 Pfullingen 10.07.
 4,97 +1,0  Bäuerle, Konstantin    89 SV Oberderdingen               Königsbach 09.05.
 4,97       Treß, Andreas          89 LG Staufen                     Schw. Hall 30.06.

 4,97 +0,0  Thiess, Jerico         89 TS Göppingen                      Uhingen 07.07.
 4,97 +0,2  Zepf, Simon            89 SG Deißlingen                Kornwestheim 21.09.
 4,97 +0,0  Wilke, Bernd           89 TB Tailfingen                 Spaichingen 28.09.
 4,95 +1,4  Maier, Julian          89 SSV Ulm 1846                Ulm-Jungingen 05.07.
 4,95 -0,2  Lägler, Ulrich         89 Unterländer LG                      Flein 13.10.
 4,93 +0,0  Fähnrich, Robin Tim    89 LG Filstal                        Uhingen 07.07.
 4,91 +0,7  Schwäble, Axel         89 SSV Ulm 1846                          Ulm 20.04.
 4,91 +0,0  Moser, Tilman          89 SG Schorndorf 1846                 Urbach 20.07.
 4,90 -0,2  Mertz, Aurel           89 SV Kickers Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.04.
 4,90 +0,0  Hartmann, Stefan       89 TSG Reutlingen                 Pfullingen 10.07.

 4,90       Janischek, Jens        89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen       FN-Fischbach 26.07.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

Bestleist. 2001: 14,19  Aigner, Matthias       88 LG Filstal

12,37       Klause, Matthias       89 TV Oberhaugstett                   Nagold 28.04.
11,88       Ade, Michael           89 LAZ Salamander               Kornwestheim 21.09.
11,38       Klinger, Michael       89 TG Nürtingen                  Filderstadt 15.09.
10,68       Zwiener, Florian       89 TSG Backnang                     Weissach 21.09.
10,05       Leverenz, Marius       89 TV Faurndau                     Stuttgart 21.09.
 9,99       Heinrich, Tim          89 TSV Schmiden                       Asperg 28.09.
 9,98       Kälberer, Thomas       89 LG Filstal                      Stuttgart 21.09.
 9,84       Bühner, Ruben          89 TV Sulz                      Kornwestheim 21.09.
 9,83       Weiß, Mattis           89 LG Enz 72              Keltern-Dietlingen 15.09.
 9,70       Freudenmann, Bernd     89 TV Stetten u.H.                 Degerloch 29.09.

 9,68       Bitz, Patrick          89 LG Sigmaringen               RV-Baienfurt 03.10.
 9,65       Frankenhauser, Stefan  89 SV Ochsenhausen               Bad Saulgau 27.04.
 9,58       Mertz, Aurel           89 SV Kickers Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.06.
 9,58       Engel, Jona            89 LG Alb-Donau                       Hürben 22.09.
 9,52       Bäuerle, Konstantin    89 SV Oberderdingen                Degerloch 29.09.
 9,49       Bernath, Benjamin      89 TB Tailfingen                  Geislingen 15.09.
 9,37       Winterstein, David     89 SSV Ulm 1846                       Hürben 22.09.
 9,36       Mühlbayer, Marco       89 LG Hohenlohe                     Hardheim 03.10.
 9,30       Hermann, Johannes      89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          Fischbach 02.08.
 9,28       Lappöhn, Alexander     89 GSV Dürnau                        Uhingen 07.07.

 9,21       Lusch, Florian         89 Skiclub Lossburg e.V.        Freudenstadt 15.06.
 9,18       Jarosch, Bernhard      89 SV Kickers Stuttgart            Stuttgart 21.09.
 9,15       Treß, Andreas          89 LG Staufen                     Heidenheim 08.06.
 9,12       Beyer, Tobias          89 TV Großsachsenheim            Ludwigsburg 27.04.
 9,09       Hoffmann, Tim          89 SV Neckarsulm                   Heilbronn 06.07.
 9,09       Schyma, Benjamin       89 LG Lauter                       Degerloch 29.09.
 9,03       Müller, Alexander      89 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 27.04.
 9,02       Haegele, Felix Roland  89 TS Göppingen                      Uhingen 07.07.
 8,98       Hartmann, Stefan       89 TSG Reutlingen                 Bernhausen 14.07.
 8,91       Kaya, Karsten          89 LG Untere Fils                    Uhingen 07.07.



Diskuswurf 750 g

Bestleist. 2001: 38,40  Aigner, Matthias       88 LG Filstal

31,47       Klinger, Michael       89 TG Nürtingen                   Leinfelden 04.05.
30,15       Bitz, Patrick          89 LG Sigmaringen               RV-Baienfurt 03.10.
28,94       Klause, Matthias       89 TV Oberhaugstett            Oberhaugstett 03.10.
28,70       Ade, Michael           89 LAZ Salamander                     Asperg 28.09.
28,01       Hettesheimer, Markus   89 LG Schönbuch                   Bernhausen 14.07.
27,28       Bröcker, Maximilian    89 TV Kressbronn                   Fischbach 02.08.
26,71       Zwiener, Florian       89 TSG Backnang                       Asperg 28.09.
26,67       Hermann, Johannes      89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen    Friedrichshafen 07.07.
26,40       Mühlbayer, Marco       89 LG Hohenlohe                   Crailsheim 20.10.
25,78       Janischek, Jens        89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen    Friedrichshafen 07.07.

25,68       Jaksche, Lutz Leonard  89 LG Sigmaringen            Friedrichshafen 07.07.
25,48       Schneider, Marco       89 LAZ Salamander               Kornwestheim 21.09.
25,32       Riegel, Lukas          89 LG Welfen                     Bad Waldsee 20.07.
24,83       Bäuerle, Konstantin    89 SV Oberderdingen                Degerloch 29.09.
24,61       Schad, Maximilian      89 LG Weinstadt                       Urbach 20.07.
24,45       Ledwig, Benedikt       89 LG Hohenlohe                   Crailsheim 20.10.
24,30       Stiefel, Manuel        89 LG Hohenlohe                   Schrozberg 20.04.
23,75       Heinrich, Tim          89 TSV Schmiden                       Urbach 20.07.
23,64       Hepperle, Felix        89 LG Neckar-Enz               Oberhaugstett 03.10.
23,17       Dronia, Marvin         89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis            Tettnang 28.09.

22,79       Bühner, Ruben          89 TV Sulz                         Degerloch 29.09.
22,64       Engel, Jona            89 LG Alb-Donau                Beimerstetten 13.04.
22,16       Unger, Benjamin        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis        RV-Baienfurt 03.10.
22,13       Geser, Martin          89 LG Oberschwaben           Friedrichshafen 07.07.
22,11       Missbauer, Daniel      89 VFL Pfullingen                 Reutlingen 27.04.
21,53       Stähle, Patrick        89 VFL Sindelfingen                 Calmbach 19.04.
21,41       Schattenkirchn, Ben    89 TB Tailfingen                     Ostdorf 10.07.
21,17       Hepperle, Philipp      89 LG Staufen                   RV-Baienfurt 03.10.
20,46       Truckenmüller, Tobias  89 LG Brenztal                     Degerloch 29.09.
20,36       Wilke, Bernd           89 TB Tailfingen                     Ostdorf 10.07.



Hammerwurf 3 kg

Bestleist. 2001: 51,27  Keller, Andreas        88 SV Kickers Stuttgart

22,46       Mühlbayer, Marco       89 LG Hohenlohe                   Crailsheim 20.10.
15,40       Ledwig, Benedikt       89 LG Hohenlohe                   Crailsheim 20.10.


Speerwurf 400 g

Bestleist. 2001: 43,70  Aigner, Matthias       88 LG Filstal

40,99       Klinger, Michael       89 TG Nürtingen                  Filderstadt 15.09.
38,85       Kerker, Patrick        89 LG Staufen                     Heidenheim 08.06.
38,68       Ade, Michael           89 LAZ Salamander               Kornwestheim 21.09.
38,59       Klose, Marcel          89 TSV Dagersheim                  Stuttgart 21.09.
36,79       Piekenbrink, Manuel    89 SF Illerrieden                Illerrieden 15.09.
35,56       Jaksche, Lutz Leonard  89 LG Sigmaringen            Friedrichshafen 07.07.
35,42       Bühner, Ruben          89 TV Sulz                    Sulz am Neckar 11.10.
34,29       Jarosch, Bernhard      89 SV Kickers Stuttgart            Stuttgart 21.09.
34,28       Unger, Benjamin        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis           Baienfurt 03.10.
33,49       Weishaupt, Daniel      89 LG Oberschwaben               Bad Waldsee 20.07.

33,43       Jähne, Paul            89 LG Untere Fils                 Heidenheim 08.06.
33,35       Bitz, Patrick          89 LG Sigmaringen               RV-Baienfurt 03.10.
33,24       Albrecht, Achim        89 LG Brenztal                     Degerloch 29.09.
32,47       Hepperle, Felix        89 LG Neckar-Enz                Kornwestheim 21.09.
32,33       Hermann, Johannes      89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen    Friedrichshafen 07.07.
32,09       Mayer, Michael         89 LG Weissacher Tal                Weissach 21.09.
31,96       Bröcker, Maximilian    89 TV Kressbronn             Friedrichshafen 07.07.
31,92       Eisele, Jörg           89 LG Staufen                     Hüttlingen 06.07.
31,81       Schmeck, Malte         89 SV Kickers Stuttgart            Stuttgart 21.09.
31,80       Treß, Andreas          89 LG Staufen                         Hürben 03.05.

31,65       Bäuerle, Konstantin    89 SV Oberderdingen                Degerloch 29.09.
31,61       Mayer, Philipp         89 TS Göppingen                      Uhingen 19.06.
31,55       Löffler, Samuel        89 LG Welfen                 Friedrichshafen 07.07.
31,51       Zwiener, Florian       89 TSG Backnang                       Urbach 20.07.
31,01       Kollrich, Christian    89 LG Welfen                     Bad Waldsee 20.07.
30,62       Truckenmüller, Tobias  89 LG Brenztal                     Degerloch 29.09.
30,58       Ledwig, Benedikt       89 LG Hohenlohe                     Hardheim 03.10.
30,54       Klause, Matthias       89 TV Oberhaugstett                   Nagold 13.07.
30,51       Riegel, Lukas          89 LG Welfen                     Bad Waldsee 20.07.
29,74       Fobke, Alexander       89 TSV Waldenbuch                 Dagersheim 09.05.


Ballwurf 200g       

Bestleist. 2001: 73,00  Aigner, Matthias       88 LG Filstal

70,00       Cziriak, Alexander     89 LG Filstal                 Geislingen/St. 19.07.
63,50       Ade, Michael           89 LAZ Salamander                  Metzingen 29.09.
62,00       Kerker, Patrick        89 LG Staufen                     Heidenheim 08.06.
58,50       Klose, Marcel          89 TSV Dagersheim                       Calw 09.06.
57,00       Mayer, Philipp         89 TS Göppingen               Geislingen/St. 19.07.
56,50       Schäfer, Samuel Peter  89 LG Rems-Murr                   Winterbach 09.06.
55,00       Kaelble, Steffen       89 LG Staufen                         Hürben 29.06.
55,00       Kaya, Karsten          89 LG Untere Fils             Geislingen/St. 19.07.
54,50       Unger, Benjamin        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis       Oberteuringen 21.06.
54,00       Rupp, Pierre           89 LAV Tübingen                  Spaichingen 07.09.

54,00       Hoffmann, Tim          89 SV Neckarsulm                  Neckarsulm 24.09.
53,50       Klause, Matthias       89 TV Oberhaugstett          Schwäbisch Hall 30.06.
52,00       Schwenker, Hermann     89 TV Oberhaugstett            Oberhaugstett 07.07.
52,00       Kollrich, Christian    89 LG Welfen                     Bad Waldsee 20.07.
50,50       Jähne, Paul            89 LG Untere Fils                  Göppingen 27.04.
50,50       Lägler, Ulrich         89 Unterländer LG                      Flein 13.10.
50,00       Abbt, Timo             89 TV Mühlheim                   Spaichingen 15.06.
50,00       Schwegler, Marc        89 LG Neckar-Enz                   Besigheim 06.07.
50,00       Hartmann, Stefan       89 TSG Reutlingen                 Pfullingen 14.09.
49,50       Dootz, Norbert         89 SV Neckarsulm                  Neckarsulm 24.09.

49,00       Höpfl, Moritz          89 SSV Ulm 1846                   Heidenheim 08.06.
49,00       Kreutle, Daniel        89 TV Alpirsbach                Freudenstadt 15.06.
48,50       Frankenhauser, Stefan  89 SV Ochsenhausen          Bad Schussenried 09.05.
48,50       Reimann, Tobias        89 LG Filstal                            Ulm 10.05.
48,50       Hettesheimer, Markus   89 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 24.07.
48,50       Hermann, Johannes      89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen  Sittard (Holland) 07.09.
48,00       Bühner, Ruben          89 TV Sulz                          Balingen 30.06.
48,00       Schock, Johannes       89 LAZ Salamander                     Asperg 28.09.
47,50       Helber, Florian        89 TSV Haiterbach                   Calmbach 19.04.
47,50       Beyer, Tobias          89 TV Großsachsenheim             Bietigheim 11.05.

47,50       Leverenz, Marius       89 TV Faurndau                       Uhingen 07.07.
47,50       Freudenmann, Bernd     89 TV Stetten u.H.              Gauselfingen 21.07.
47,50       Häckel, Fabian         89 TV Oberndorf                         Sulz 11.10.


Vierkampf           

Bestleist. 2001: 2.179   Hund, Patrick          88 TG Bad Waldsee

 1.924      Klause, Matthias       89 TV Oberhaugstett          Schwäbisch Hall 30.06.
              10,12-5,09-1,52-53,50
 1.916      Blatt, Marius          89 Unterländer LG                      Flein 13.10.
              9,69(+0.2)-5,25(+0.0)-1,48-44,00
 1.872      Höpfl, Moritz          89 SSV Ulm 1846                   Schw. Hall 30.06.
              9,97-5,23-1,44-46,00
 1.868h     Häckel, Fabian         89 TV Oberndorf               Sulz am Neckar 11.10.
              10,0-5,00-1,52-47,50
 1.862      Müller, Alexander      89 LAZ Salamander            Schwäbisch Hall 30.06.
              10,17-5,30-1,44-47,00
 1.858      Winterstein, David     89 SSV Ulm 1846                   Schw. Hall 30.06.
              9,97-5,06-1,52-40,00
 1.838      Ade, Michael           89 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 11.05.
              10,2(+0.2)-4,64-1,48-56,00
 1.826      Lägler, Ulrich         89 Unterländer LG                      Flein 13.10.
              10,57(+0.2)-4,95(-0.2)-1,48-50,50
 1.822      Münter, Christopher    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub   Schwäbisch Hall 30.06.
              10,05-4,89-1,44-45,00
 1.811      Kerker, Patrick        89 LG Staufen                     Schw. Hall 30.06.
              10,62-5,04-1,36-58,50

 1.789      Schock, Johannes       89 LAZ Salamander            Schwäbisch Hall 30.06.
              10,34-4,94-1,44-44,00
 1.761      Seiter, Felix          89 LG Weissacher Tal              Schw. Hall 30.06.
              10,23-4,76-1,44-40,50
 1.760      Kaelble, Steffen       89 LG Staufen                         Hürben 29.06.
              10,30(+2.5)-4,32-1,38-55,00
 1.743      Hettesheimer, Markus   89 LG Schönbuch                   Pfullingen 08.06.
              10,78-4,54-1,50-45,50
 1.733      Treß, Andreas          89 LG Staufen                     Schw. Hall 30.06.
              10,27-4,97-1,36-40,00
 1.730      Hug, Florian           89 TS Schramberg                 Spaichingen 07.09.
              10,44(-1.8)-4,64(-1.5)-1,40-44,50
 1.729      Lecjaks, Hannes        89 LG Filstal                           Boll 08.06.
              10,1(+0.0)-4,83(-0.2)-1,32-46,50
 1.728      Wilke, Bernd           89 TB Tailfingen                Winterlingen 22.09.
              10,16(+0,1) - 4,75(+1,4) - 1,32 - 44,50
 1.725      Maier, Julian          89 SSV Ulm 1846                   Schw. Hall 30.06.
              10,18-4,77-1,48-31,00
 1.719      Zwiener, Florian       89 TSG Backnang                   Winterbach 09.06.
              10,1-4,67-1,40-40,50

 1.716      Assmann, David         89 LG Filstal                      Göppingen 27.04.
              10,50(+0.1)-4,95(+0.8)-1,44-35,00
 1.714      Kurzhals, Christopher  89 MTG Wangen                     Schw. Hall 30.06.
              10,29-4,71-1,36-41,50
 1.712      Schwenker, Hermann     89 TV Oberhaugstett            Oberhaugstett 07.07.
              10,88-4,67-1,36-52,00
 1.712      Bühner, Ruben          89 TV Sulz                       Spaichingen 07.09.
              11,33(-1.8)-4,68(-2.2)-1,48-48,00
 1.706      Hartmann, Marc         89 LG Filstal                     Schw. Hall 30.06.
              10,09-4,54-1,40-36,50
 1.689      Fähnrich, Robin Tim    89 LG Filstal                     Schw. Hall 30.06.
              10,96-4,85-1,40-42,50
 1.689      Kreutle, Daniel        89 TV Alpirsbach                    Hochdorf 21.07.
              10,3-4,50-1,44-38,50
 1.679      Schnelle, Daniel       89 LG Glems                         Eltingen 07.07.
              11,12(+0.0)-4,81-1,44-40,50
 1.674      Mertz, Aurel           89 SV Kickers Stuttgart            Stuttgart 09.05.
              10,71(-1.0)-4,71(-1.2)-1,36-42,00
 1.674      Schäfer, Samuel Peter  89 LG Rems-Murr                   Winterbach 09.06.
              10,2-3,90-1,32-56,50



Blockwettk. S/S     

Bestleist. 2001: 2.681   Hund, Patrick          88 TG Bad Waldsee

 2.059      Kurzhals, Christopher  89 MTG Wangen                    Bad Waldsee 04.05.
              10,72*-10,74*-4,76-1,28-37,50
 2.054      Lägler, Ulrich         89 Unterländer LG              U'gruppenbach 15.06.
              10,9(-0.7)-11,0(-0.9)-4,61-1,40-42,00
 2.048      Weishaupt, Daniel      89 LG Oberschwaben               Bad Waldsee 04.05.
              11,13*-10,69*-4,46-1,36-39,00
 1.953      Kovacs, Gyula          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen         Immenstaad 05.05.
              11,04(+1.9)-10,69(-2.6)-4,37-1,24-35,00
 1.925      Fröschle, Johannes     89 TV Vaihingen/Enz               Haiterbach 01.06.
              11,35(+0.0)-11,49(+0.0)-4,53(+1.1)-1,36-33,00
 1.892      Stäps, Malte           89 Unterländer LG              U'gruppenbach 15.06.
              11,0(-0.7)-11,3(-0.9)-4,11-1,36-34,00
 1.863      Horlacher, Gylles      89 VfL Waiblingen                 Haiterbach 01.06.
              11,63(+0.0)-11,34(-0.7)-4,31(+1.4)-1,36-29,50
 1.859      Geser, Martin          89 LG Oberschwaben               Bad Waldsee 04.05.
              11,49*-11,31*-4,16-1,36-29,00
 1.766      Maier, Martin          89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis          Immenstaad 05.05.
              11,48(+2.2)-12,59(-2.7)-4,27-1,24-37,00
 1.650      Horlacher, Dominique   89 VfL Waiblingen                 Haiterbach 01.06.
              11,16(+0.0)-12,79(-0.1)-3,95(+0.1)-1,20-27,00


Blockwettk. L       

Bestleist. 2001: 2.183   Klarmann, Moritz       88 MTG Wangen

 2.174      Bäuerle, Konstantin    89 SV Oberderdingen               Königsbach 09.05.
              10,77(+1.7)-10,77(+1.0)-4,97(+1.0)-43,00-3:31,33
 2.162      Unger, Benjamin        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis          Immenstaad 05.05.
              11,24(+1.9)-10,42(-1.5)-4,60-45,50-3:26,02
 1.913      Hartmann, Stefan       89 TSG Reutlingen                 Reutlingen 20.04.
              12,00*-11,34(+0.3)-4,15-45,00-3:39,04
 1.897      Mayer, Daniel          89 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 20.04.
              10,93(+0.7)-12,02(+0.3)-3,90-29,00-3:18,41
 1.791      Ledwig, Benedikt       89 LG Hohenlohe                U'gruppenbach 16.06.
              11,2(-0.2)-12,9(-1.6)-4,05-36,00-3:31,0
 1.712      Straub, Markus         89 VfL Waiblingen                 Haiterbach 01.06.
              11,86(+0.0)-12,85(+1.0)-3,91(+1.8)-28,00-3:28,04
 1.690      Trudel, Florian        89 LG Lichtenstein                Reutlingen 20.04.
              11,95*-12,50(+0.3)-3,90-34,00-3:51,72
 1.641      Nothacker, Micha       89 TV Oberhaugstett               Haiterbach 01.06.
              11,98(+0.0)-12,85(+1.0)-3,77(+1.0)-32,00-3:49,78
 1.559      Traub, Axel            89 LG Engstingen-Hohenstei        Reutlingen 20.04.
              11,97(+0.7)-14,11(+0.8)-3,95-24,50-3:41,71
 1.504      Lusch, Florian         89 Skiclub Lossburg e.V.          Haiterbach 01.06.
              11,01(+0.0)-11,40(+1.0)-o.L.-31,50-3:38,20

 1.401      Mayer, Alexander       89 VFL Pfullingen                 Reutlingen 20.04.
              12,35(+0.5)-13,71(+0.8)-3,55-24,00-4:15,22


Blockwettk. W       

Bestleist. 2001: 2.925   Aigner, Matthias       88 LG Filstal

 1.986      Hermann, Johannes      89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen         Immenstaad 05.05.
              11,72(+0.4)-11,85(-3.1)-4,44- 8,52-24,28
 1.928      Hettesheimer, Markus   89 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 20.04.
              11,14*-11,47(+0.5)-4,16- 6,70-22,80
 1.883      Frankenbach, Patrick   89 LG Bodensee                    Immenstaad 05.05.
              11,30(+0.4)-11,71(-3.1)-4,55- 7,40-16,44
 1.850      Missbauer, Daniel      89 VFL Pfullingen                 Reutlingen 20.04.
              11,42*-12,11(+0.5)-4,22- 7,17-20,32
 1.760      Griebel, Stephan       89 LG Bodensee                    Immenstaad 05.05.
              11,48(+0.4)-12,31(-3.1)-4,16- 6,20-19,30



Anfang


Schüler M 12

75 m Lauf           

Bestleist. 2001: 10,01  Winterstein, David     89 LG Alb-Donau

 9,83 -0,6  Möck, Patrick          90 TSV Genkingen                    Weissach 21.09.
 9,91 +0,5  Hentschel, Daniel      90 LG Neckar Erms                Filderstadt 14.07.
10,19 -0,6  Waibel, David          90 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen           Weissach 21.09.
10,20       Dettinger, Moritz      91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.09.
10,0  +0,0  Hoefert, Alexander     90 SG Schorndorf 1846             Schorndorf 01.06.
10,38 +0,0  Ueding, Andreas        90 TSV Boll                          Uhingen 07.07.
10,41 +0,7  Haller, Tom            90 LG Neckar-Enz                Kornwestheim 21.09.
10,42       Rädler, Patrick        90 SV Mitteltal-Obertal         Freudenstadt 15.06.
10,44 +0,4  Weiss, Lukas           90 LSG Aalen                      Heidenheim 08.06.
10,2        Sauter, Marcel         90 LG Sigmaringen               Gammertingen 14.07.

10,2  *     Merkt, Markus          90 TV Sulz                          Hochdorf 21.07.
10,48 +0,4  Gruhler, Jan Pascal    90 LG Schönbuch                  Pliezhausen 17.05.
10,50 +1,4  Schuster, Sven         90 SV Kickers Stuttgart            Stuttgart 14.07.
10,50 -0,6  Schlenker, Timo        90 FSV Schwenningen              Spaichingen 28.09.
10,3  *     Bachmann, Stefan       90 TSV Enzweihingen               Bietigheim 11.05.
10,58 +0,4  Szurnicki, Michael     90 LG Staufen                     Heidenheim 08.06.
10,58       Ensslen, Thomas        90 VFL Nagold                     Schw. Hall 30.06.
10,59 +0,9  Bisquerra, Pascal      90 SV Bonlanden                  Filderstadt 14.07.
10,61 +0,8  Strobel, Lukas         90 LG Staufen                      Stuttgart 21.09.
10,62 +0,0  Bonnaire, Florian      90 LG Schönbuch                    Metzingen 29.09.

10,63 +0,3  Schwarz, Stefan        90 TV Nellingen                    Nellingen 01.05.
10,4  +0,0  Engber, Chris          90 SG Schorndorf 1846             Schorndorf 01.06.
10,4  *     Burkhardt, Pascal      90 TV Sulz                          Hochdorf 21.07.
10,4  +0,5  Horst, Janik           90 TSV Schmiden                       Asperg 28.09.
10,66       Euchner, Marc          90 TUS Metzingen                   Pforzheim 22.09.
10,68 +1,3  Deisler, Thilo         90 SSV Ulm 1846                   Heidenheim 08.06.
10,68 +0,2  Stumpp, Patrick        90 TSG Balingen                   Tailfingen 16.06.
10,68 +0,2  Noller, Hannes         90 LG Rems-Murr                       Urbach 20.07.
10,68 +0,9  Panten, Tim            90 TG Bad Waldsee                   Biberach 24.07.
10,69       Degenhardt, Alexander  90 LG Rems-Murr                   Schw. Hall 30.06.



1000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2001:  3:10,87 Jarosch, Bernhard      89 SV Kickers Stuttgart

 3:04,07    Trianni, Sandro        90 LSG Aalen                           Flein 14.08.
 3:07,54    Kappeler, Raphael      90 TSV Riedlingen                     Erbach 10.07.
 3:07,75    Bischoff, Volker       90 VfL Waiblingen                   Weissach 21.09.
 3:10,18    Huber, Patrick         90 LSG Aalen                          Erbach 10.07.
 3:10,35    Wimmer, Manuel         90 SV Dotternhausen                 Balingen 30.06.
 3:11,76    Haller, Tom            90 LG Neckar-Enz                Kornwestheim 21.09.
 3:14,00    Zimmermann, Andreas    90 TSG Balingen                     Balingen 08.09.
 3:14,14    Winkler, Fabian        90 LSG Aalen                        Biberach 24.07.
 3:15,18    Hotz, Armin            90 LG Sigmaringen                 Weingarten 09.05.
 3:16,34    Kreibich, Julian       90 TV Spaichingen                   Balingen 30.06.

 3:17,92    Karus, Benedikt        90 Skiclub Lossburg e.V.          Haiterbach 01.06.
 3:18,31    Blessing, Julian       90 TV Rottenburg                 Filderstadt 14.07.
 3:19,13    Schüssler, Michael     90 SV Neckarsulm                       Flein 14.08.
 3:20,17    Saile, Florian         90 LG Oberschwaben                Weingarten 09.05.
 3:21,05    Eiermann, David        90 Unterländer LG                 Neckarsulm 13.07.
 3:21,0     Sommerfeld, Marc       90 SV Neckarsulm                  Leingarten 19.06.
 3:21,4     Barbunopulos, Georg    90 TSV Enzweihingen                   Asperg 28.09.
 3:22,04    Gruhler, Jan Pascal    90 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 20.04.
 3:22,52    Schumacher, Uwe        90 LG Schönbuch                   Bernhausen 14.07.
 3:23,03    Bader, Stefan          90 TS Göppingen                    Stuttgart 21.09.

 3:24,13    Lang, Kristian         90 VfL Waiblingen                      Flein 21.04.
 3:24,41    Straub, Nino           90 TSV Schmiden                     Weissach 21.09.
 3:24,89    Weiss, Lukas           90 LSG Aalen                           Aalen 01.06.
 3:24,97    Strobel, Lukas         90 LG Staufen                     Hüttlingen 06.07.
 3:25,92    Glock, Benjamin        90 LG Lemberg                      Stuttgart 03.10.
 3:25,8     Allgaier, Simon        90 SG Deißlingen              Donaueschingen 03.07.
 3:25,8     Obenauer, Peter        90 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 24.07.
 3:26,88    Meyding, Kay           90 SV Kickers Stuttgart            Stuttgart 03.10.
 3:27,2     Horst, Janik           90 TSV Schmiden                   Schorndorf 06.07.
 3:27,55    Wesolowski, Mathias    90 TG Biberach                      Biberach 05.05.


2000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2001:  7:02,98 Ott, Julian            89 LG Brenztal

 6:43,50    Kappeler, Raphael      90 TSV Riedlingen                  Degerloch 29.09.
 6:57,12    Huber, Patrick         90 LSG Aalen                           Aalen 01.06.
 6:58,4     Karus, Benedikt        90 Skiclub Lossburg e.V.        Freudenstadt 21.09.
 7:04,32    Trianni, Sandro        90 LSG Aalen                     Schw. Gmünd 14.06.
 7:07,70    Bischoff, Volker       90 VfL Waiblingen                Spaichingen 07.09.
 7:12,67    Winkler, Fabian        90 LSG Aalen                  Rechberghausen 15.05.
 7:21,17    Obenauer, Peter        90 LG Schönbuch                    Metzingen 06.07.
 7:21,25    Sommerfeld, Marc       90 SV Neckarsulm                       Flein 21.04.
 7:21,98    Schumacher, Uwe        90 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 05.06.
 7:31,21    Werz, Mario            90 TUS Metzingen                  Reutlingen 05.06.

 7:34,39    Kreibich, Julian       90 TV Spaichingen                Spaichingen 07.09.
 7:38,15    Schüssler, Michael     90 SV Neckarsulm                       Flein 21.04.
 7:39,12    Kahl-Adams, Lee-Edward 90 TUS Metzingen                   Metzingen 06.07.
 7:39,15    Wimmer, Manuel         90 SV Dotternhausen              Spaichingen 07.09.
 7:39,75    Allgaier, Simon        90 SG Deißlingen                 Spaichingen 07.09.
 7:43,07    Bader, Stefan          90 TS Göppingen               Rechberghausen 15.05.
 7:46,03    Strecker, Timm         90 LG Filstal                 Rechberghausen 15.05.
 7:49,04    Di Martino, Ennio      90 TV Sulz                       Spaichingen 07.09.
 7:54,0     Marschik, Tobias       90 LSG Aalen                       Ellwangen 17.10.
 7:55,56    Böhringer, Sascha      90 Unterländer LG                      Flein 21.04.

 7:55,68    Maier, Sebastian       90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Degerloch 29.09.
 7:58,7     Weispfennig, Lars      90 Skiclub Lossburg e.V.        Freudenstadt 21.09.
 8:00,00    Neumann, Kilian        90 LG Hohenlohe                        Lauda 13.04.
 8:26,21    Müllner, Simon         90 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen    Rechberghausen 15.05.
 8:35,11    Zamida, Christian      90 TSV Betzingen                 Spaichingen 07.09.
 8:41,91    Laderer, Ralf          90 TSV Boll                   Rechberghausen 15.05.
 8:55,86    Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Degerloch 29.09.
 9:06,48    Schedy, Andreas        90 TSV Denkingen                 Spaichingen 06.04.


60 m Hürden 0.762m

Bestleist. 2001: 10,23  Jaksche, Lutz Leonard  89 LG Sigmaringen

10,17 +0,4  Lohre, Leo             90 TSV Eltingen                 Sindelfingen 16.06.
10,29 +0,4  Ueding, Andreas        90 TSV Boll                   Geislingen/St. 19.07.
10,45 +0,0  Beck, Frederik         90 LG Enz 72                          Nagold 26.06.
10,58       Weiss, Lukas           90 LSG Aalen                       Degerloch 29.09.
10,64 +1,6  Euchner, Marc          90 TUS Metzingen                  Pfullingen 10.07.
10,65 +0,9  Deisler, Thilo         90 SSV Ulm 1846                    Metzingen 29.09.
10,5        Lang, Kristian         90 VfL Waiblingen                 Schorndorf 06.07.
10,81 +0,1  Matschi, Tobias        90 GSV Dürnau                        Uhingen 07.07.
10,89       Degenhardt, Alexander  90 LG Rems-Murr                    Degerloch 29.09.
11,03       Schlenker, Timo        90 FSV Schwenningen                Degerloch 29.09.

10,8        Nick, Oskar            90 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.         Leinfelden 05.06.
10,8        Krüger, Thomas         90 SG Schorndorf 1846             Schorndorf 06.07.
10,9  +0,1  Bühler, Julian         90 TV Spaichingen                Spaichingen 12.10.
11,18 +0,0  Lutz, Jorit Magnus     90 TV Oberhaugstett                     Calw 09.06.
11,19 -1,7  Weishaupt, Stefan      90 LG Oberschwaben               Bad Waldsee 20.07.
11,20 +0,0  Weiler, Nico           90 LG Schönbuch                    Metzingen 29.09.
11,23 -0,3  Bachmann, Stefan       90 TSV Enzweihingen             Kornwestheim 21.09.
11,32 +1,6  Kahl-Adams, Lee-Edward 90 TUS Metzingen                  Pfullingen 10.07.
11,38 +0,9  Manovski, Alex         90 LAZ Salamander               Sindelfingen 16.06.
11,41 +0,7  Spielmann, Kevin       90 TSV Meßstetten                    Ostdorf 10.07.

11,41 +0,9  Engber, Chris          90 SG Schorndorf 1846              Metzingen 29.09.
11,42 +0,7  Stumpp, Patrick        90 TSG Balingen                      Ostdorf 10.07.
11,46 +1,3  Szurnicki, Michael     90 LG Staufen                     Heidenheim 08.06.
11,48 +1,6  Euchner, Patrick       90 TUS Metzingen                  Pfullingen 10.07.
11,48 +1,1  Gruhler, Jan Pascal    90 LG Schönbuch                   Pfullingen 10.07.
11,49 -0,5  Kittel, Sebastian      90 LG Filstal                        Uhingen 19.06.
11,50 +0,1  Sauter, Marcel         90 LG Sigmaringen                Bad Saulgau 27.04.
11,55 +0,1  Schlieske, Harold      90 LG Sigmaringen                Bad Saulgau 27.04.
11,58 +1,0  Karus, Benedikt        90 Skiclub Lossburg e.V.          Haiterbach 01.06.
11,61 +0,1  Strecker, Timm         90 LG Filstal                        Uhingen 07.07.



Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2001: 1,45  Geser, Martin          89 LG Allgäu
                 1,45  Bariani, Belal         89 SV Kickers Stuttgart

 1,64       Krüger, Thomas         90 SG Schorndorf 1846             Winterbach 09.06.
 1,56       Möck, Patrick          90 TSV Genkingen             Schwäbisch Hall 30.06.
 1,54       Skender, Sascha        90 TV Weilstetten                   Balingen 08.09.
 1,52       Lang, Kristian         90 VfL Waiblingen                 Winterbach 09.06.
 1,52       Lohre, Leo             90 TSV Eltingen                         Calw 09.06.
 1,52       Weiss, Lukas           90 LSG Aalen                       Stuttgart 21.09.
 1,48       Manovski, Alex         90 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 11.05.
 1,47       Panten, Tim            90 TG Bad Waldsee                Bad Waldsee 20.07.
 1,46       Eberle, Nico           90 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr.   Mönchsdeggingen 17.08.
 1,45       Hentschel, Daniel      90 LG Neckar Erms                Filderstadt 14.07.

 1,45       Stumpp, Patrick        90 TSG Balingen                     Balingen 08.09.
 1,45       Göppel, Tobias         90 TSV Betzingen                 Spaichingen 28.09.
 1,45       Schlenker, Timo        90 FSV Schwenningen              Spaichingen 28.09.
 1,44       Demir, Tolga           90 LG Sigmaringen                   Tettnang 08.06.
 1,44       Ueding, Andreas        90 TSV Boll                       Schw. Hall 30.06.
 1,44       Lutz, Jorit Magnus     90 TV Oberhaugstett            Oberhaugstett 07.07.
 1,42       Schedy, Andreas        90 TSV Denkingen                 Spaichingen 27.04.
 1,42       Schwarz, Stefan        90 TV Nellingen                  Filderstadt 15.09.
 1,42       Karus, Benedikt        90 Skiclub Lossburg e.V.         Spaichingen 28.09.
 1,41       Müller, Florian        90 TV Bad Schussenried       Friedrichshafen 07.07.

 1,40       Beck, Frederik         90 LG Enz 72                      Haiterbach 01.06.
 1,40       Eick, Maximilian       90 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 05.06.
 1,40       Waibel, David          90 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen         Winterbach 09.06.
 1,40       Zeller, Florian        90 SPVGG Renningen             Weil d. Stadt 22.06.
 1,40       Luginsland, Christian  90 VFL Nagold                     Schw. Hall 30.06.
 1,40       Burkhardt, Pascal      90 TV Sulz                       Spaichingen 07.09.
 1,40       König, Felix           90 TV Weilstetten               Winterlingen 22.09.
 1,40       Lunczer, Lukas         90 Unterländer LG                   Bitzfeld 29.09.
 1,38       Euchner, Marc          90 TUS Metzingen                  Reutlingen 20.04.
 1,38       Strobel, Lukas         90 LG Staufen                     Oberkochen 27.04.

 1,38       Müller, Philipp        90 TG Bad Waldsee            Friedrichshafen 07.07.
 1,38       Euchner, Patrick       90 TUS Metzingen                   Pforzheim 22.09.
 1,38       Sziurnicki, Michael-Ra 90 LG Staufen                      Metzingen 29.09.


Stabhochsprung      

Bestleist. 2001: 2,55  Hepperle, Felix        89 LG Neckar-Enz

 2,40       Deisler, Thilo         90 SSV Ulm 1846                          Ulm 26.04.
 2,40       Weiler, Nico           90 LG Schönbuch                     Dormagen 01.06.
 2,30       Weiss, Lukas           90 LSG Aalen                     Schw. Gmünd 14.06.
 2,22       Strecker, Timm         90 LG Filstal                     Geislingen 14.09.
 2,00       Lohre, Leo             90 TSV Eltingen                Oberhaugstett 20.05.
 2,00       Euchner, Marc          90 TUS Metzingen                   Riederich 12.06.
 1,80       Euchner, Patrick       90 TUS Metzingen                   Riederich 12.06.
 1,80       Kerker, Tobias         90 LG Staufen                    Schw. Gmünd 14.06.
 1,70       Bühler, Julian         90 TV Spaichingen                Spaichingen 05.10.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2001: 5,10  Winterstein, David     89 LG Alb-Donau

 5,52       Möck, Patrick          90 TSV Genkingen             Schwäbisch Hall 30.06.
 5,02 +0,0  Weiss, Lukas           90 LSG Aalen                      Heidenheim 08.06.
 4,95 +1,2  Schwarz, Stefan        90 TV Nellingen                  U'lenningen 21.07.
 4,86       Euchner, Marc          90 TUS Metzingen                  Königsbach 05.10.
 4,84 +1,3  Stumpp, Patrick        90 TSG Balingen                 Winterlingen 22.09.
 4,83       Beck, Frederik         90 LG Enz 72                       Waldbronn 09.05.
 4,83       Rädler, Patrick        90 SV Mitteltal-Obertal                 Calw 09.06.
 4,82 +0,0  Lang, Kristian         90 VfL Waiblingen                     Urbach 20.07.
 4,80 -0,5  Hentschel, Daniel      90 LG Neckar Erms                Filderstadt 14.07.
 4,79 +0,7  Schlenker, Timo        90 FSV Schwenningen              Spaichingen 27.04.

 4,77 +1,9  Schedy, Andreas        90 TSV Denkingen                 Spaichingen 27.04.
 4,74       Reich, Philipp         90 LAZ Salamander                Ludwigsburg 27.04.
 4,74 +0,0  Matschi, Tobias        90 GSV Dürnau                        Uhingen 07.07.
 4,72       Panten, Tim            90 TG Bad Waldsee            Friedrichshafen 07.07.
 4,72 +0,1  Krüger, Thomas         90 SG Schorndorf 1846              Metzingen 29.09.
 4,70 +0,0  Deisler, Thilo         90 SSV Ulm 1846                   Heidenheim 08.06.
 4,70 +0,5  Szurnicki, Michael     90 LG Staufen                     Heidenheim 08.06.
 4,70       Engber, Chris          90 SG Schorndorf 1846             Schw. Hall 30.06.
 4,69       Sauter, Marcel         90 LG Sigmaringen            Friedrichshafen 07.07.
 4,68       Bachmann, Stefan       90 TSV Enzweihingen          Schwäbisch Hall 30.06.

 4,67 +2,0  Zimmermann, Andreas    90 TSG Balingen                 Winterlingen 22.09.
 4,66       Lunczer, Lukas         90 Unterländer LG                   Bitzfeld 29.09.
 4,64       Eick, Maximilian       90 LG Schönbuch                   Pfullingen 08.06.
 4,64       Lutz, Jorit Magnus     90 TV Oberhaugstett            Oberhaugstett 07.07.
 4,63       Luginsland, Christian  90 VFL Nagold                           Calw 09.06.
 4,63       Buyer, Johannes        90 Unterländer LG                 Schw. Hall 30.06.
 4,62 +0,0  Strecker, Timm         90 LG Filstal                 Geislingen/St. 19.07.
 4,62       Müller, Philipp        90 TG Bad Waldsee                   Biberach 24.07.
 4,61       Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee                    Immenstaad 05.05.
 4,61 +1,9  König, Felix           90 TV Weilstetten               Winterlingen 22.09.



Kugelstoss 3 kg

Bestleist. 2001: 9,79  Klinger, Michael       89 TG Nürtingen

10,21       Weiss, Lukas           90 LSG Aalen                       Stuttgart 21.09.
 9,68       Schlüter, Christian    90 LG Rems-Murr                       Asperg 28.09.
 9,65       Euchner, Patrick       90 TUS Metzingen                    Weissach 21.09.
 9,44       Lutz, Jorit Magnus     90 TV Oberhaugstett                     Calw 09.06.
 9,40       Tobis, Daniel          90 LAV Tübingen                 Kornwestheim 21.09.
 9,30       Schupp, Christoph      90 TSV Schmiden                       Urbach 20.07.
 8,98       Strobel, Lukas         90 LG Staufen                      Stuttgart 21.09.
 8,97       Lunczer, Lukas         90 Unterländer LG                 Neckarsulm 13.07.
 8,89       Wiedenmann, Alexander  90 LG Brenztal                     Degerloch 29.09.
 8,50       Euchner, Marc          90 TUS Metzingen            Untergruppenbach 15.06.

 8,42       Krüger, Thomas         90 SG Schorndorf 1846                 Urbach 20.07.
 8,21       Zerrinius, Steffen     90 LG Untere Fils                  Stuttgart 21.09.
 8,20       Weiler, Nico           90 LG Schönbuch                     Weissach 21.09.
 8,17       Schlenker, Timo        90 FSV Schwenningen             Kornwestheim 21.09.
 8,06       Hoefert, Alexander     90 SG Schorndorf 1846                 Urbach 20.07.
 8,00       Beck, Frederik         90 LG Enz 72              Keltern-Dietlingen 15.09.
 8,00       Hecht, Alexander       90 TV Vaihingen/Enz                   Asperg 28.09.
 7,89       Reich, Philipp         90 LAZ Salamander                     Asperg 28.09.
 7,66       Kittel, Sebastian      90 LG Filstal                        Uhingen 19.06.
 7,65       Schaupp, Dominik       90 SGV Murr                             Murr 23.03.

 7,64       Lang, Kristian         90 VfL Waiblingen                     Urbach 20.07.
 7,63       Ueding, Andreas        90 TSV Boll                          Uhingen 19.06.
 7,62       Rädler, Patrick        90 SV Mitteltal-Obertal                 Calw 09.06.
 7,60       Kistenfeger, Bastian   90 LG Filstal                        Uhingen 19.06.
 7,58       Beschorn, Lucas        90 Unterländer LG                 Neckarsulm 13.07.
 7,46       Schnitzer, Johannes    90 VFL Pfullingen                  Metzingen 13.04.
 7,41       Schwindhammer, Kevin   90 TV Oberhaugstett                     Calw 09.06.
 7,41       Schedy, Andreas        90 TSV Denkingen                 Spaichingen 28.09.
 7,38       Kahl-Adams, Lee-Edward 90 TUS Metzingen                   Metzingen 13.04.
 7,37       Hanreich, Elias        90 LG Lauter                      Heidenheim 08.06.



Diskuswurf 750 g

Bestleist. 2001: 25,70  Klinger, Michael       89 TG Nürtingen

32,38       Euchner, Patrick       90 TUS Metzingen                    Weissach 21.09.
30,79       Weiss, Lukas           90 LSG Aalen                       Degerloch 29.09.
27,39       Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee               Friedrichshafen 07.07.
27,35       Euchner, Marc          90 TUS Metzingen                    Weissach 21.09.
26,87       Tobis, Daniel          90 LAV Tübingen                 Kornwestheim 21.09.
26,79       Schupp, Christoph      90 TSV Schmiden                       Asperg 28.09.
26,46       Hoefert, Alexander     90 SG Schorndorf 1846                 Asperg 28.09.
25,81       Göppel, Tobias         90 TSV Betzingen             Stgt.-Degerloch 29.09.
25,79       Wiedenmann, Alexander  90 LG Brenztal                     Degerloch 29.09.
25,19       Weiler, Nico           90 LG Schönbuch                  Filderstadt 14.07.

24,27       Krüger, Thomas         90 SG Schorndorf 1846                 Urbach 20.07.
21,60       Reiser, Achim          90 LG Sigmaringen               RV-Baienfurt 03.10.
19,76       Peterhansl, Tobias     90 TSV Betzingen                 Filderstadt 14.07.
18,66       Schnitzer, Johannes    90 VFL Pfullingen                  Riederich 12.06.
18,40       Kahl-Adams, Lee-Edward 90 TUS Metzingen                   Metzingen 13.04.
17,76       Lutz, Jorit Magnus     90 TV Oberhaugstett               Haiterbach 01.06.
17,41       Eissler, Peter         90 VFL Pfullingen                Filderstadt 14.07.
16,84       Ensslen, Thomas        90 VFL Nagold                     Haiterbach 04.05.
15,56       Weishaupt, Stefan      90 LG Oberschwaben           Friedrichshafen 07.07.
13,30       Winterling, Timo       90 VFL Pfullingen                  Metzingen 13.04.

12,52       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Degerloch 21.09.


Hammerwurf 3 kg

23,57       Engel, Tobias          90 SV Dischingen                   Trauchgau 13.07.
19,88       Ferchland, Louis       90 VfL Waiblingen                  LB-Oßweil 13.10.
18,69       Göggel, Harald         90 LG Sigmaringen               RV-Baienfurt 03.10.


Speerwurf 400 g

Bestleist. 2001: 33,30  Bühner, Ruben          89 TV Sulz

37,21       Eick, Maximilian       90 LG Schönbuch                     Weissach 21.09.
33,36       Euchner, Patrick       90 TUS Metzingen                  Reutlingen 27.04.
32,93       Burkhardt, Pascal      90 TV Sulz                      Kornwestheim 21.09.
32,01       Tobis, Daniel          90 LAV Tübingen                 Kornwestheim 21.09.
31,93       Degenhardt, Alexander  90 LG Rems-Murr                       Asperg 28.09.
31,64       Euchner, Marc          90 TUS Metzingen                  Reutlingen 27.04.
31,62       Weiss, Lukas           90 LSG Aalen                       Stuttgart 21.09.
30,90       Kittel, Sebastian      90 LG Filstal                        Uhingen 19.06.
30,62       Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee                  FN-Fischbach 16.08.
30,00       Ensslen, Thomas        90 VFL Nagold                      Stuttgart 29.09.

29,92       Reiser, Achim          90 LG Sigmaringen               RV-Baienfurt 03.10.
29,40       Zimmermann, Andreas    90 TSG Balingen                 FN-Fischbach 16.08.
29,24       Dreiseitel, Marcus     90 LG Lauter                       Stuttgart 21.09.
28,22       Kern, Alexander        90 TSV Schmiden                       Urbach 20.07.
28,15       Früh, Martin           90 TSV Genkingen                 Pliezhausen 17.05.
28,13       Clauß, Tobias          90 TSV Baltmannsweiler            Leinfelden 04.05.
28,03       Weishaupt, Stefan      90 LG Oberschwaben           Friedrichshafen 07.07.
27,68       Merkt, Markus          90 TV Sulz                    Sulz am Neckar 11.10.
27,53       Bischoff, Volker       90 VfL Waiblingen                   Weissach 21.09.
27,41       Schupp, Christoph      90 TSV Schmiden                       Urbach 20.07.

27,28       Kerker, Tobias         90 LG Staufen                      Stuttgart 21.09.
27,08       Flinspach, David       90 TSV Bernhausen                Filderstadt 15.09.
26,38       Dölker, Patrik         90 TSV Freudenstadt                 Calmbach 19.04.
26,31       Wiedenmann, Alexander  90 LG Brenztal                     Degerloch 29.09.
26,27       Steinhilber, Silas     90 LG Staufen                      Stuttgart 21.09.
26,16       Göppel, Tobias         90 TSV Betzingen             Stgt.-Degerloch 29.09.
25,91       Beck, Frederik         90 LG Staufen                         Nagold 26.06.
25,76       Dreiseitel, Michael    90 LG Lauter                      Heidenheim 08.06.
25,55       Kolb, Florian          90 LG Allgäu                     Bad Waldsee 20.07.
25,14       Weiler, Nico           90 LG Schönbuch                  Pliezhausen 17.05.



Ballwurf 200g       

Bestleist. 2001: 53,50  Cziriak, Alexander     89 LG Filstal

54,50       Vogelsang, Willi       90 TSV Rottweil                  Spaichingen 28.09.
53,50       Euchner, Patrick       90 TUS Metzingen                   Pforzheim 22.09.
53,00       Weiss, Lukas           90 LSG Aalen                          Erbach 10.07.
52,00       Burkhardt, Pascal      90 TV Sulz                       Spaichingen 28.09.
50,00       Skender, Sascha        90 TV Weilstetten                   Balingen 30.06.
49,50       Eick, Maximilian       90 LG Schönbuch                   Pfullingen 14.09.
48,50       Lunczer, Lukas         90 Unterländer LG                      Flein 13.10.
48,00       Kittel, Sebastian      90 LG Filstal                      Göppingen 27.04.
48,00       Schedy, Andreas        90 TSV Denkingen                 Spaichingen 28.09.
47,50       Tolsdorf, Philipp      90 TG Trossingen                  Tuttlingen 11.05.

47,00       Luginsland, Christian  90 VFL Nagold                           Calw 09.06.
47,00       Dreiseitel, Marcus     90 LG Lauter                         Uhingen 07.07.
47,00       Karakas, Kadir         90 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen    Geislingen/St. 19.07.
46,00       Uitz, Florian          90 TS Göppingen                      Uhingen 07.07.
46,00       Schaupp, Domonik       90 SGV Murr                           Asperg 28.09.
45,50       Degenhardt, Alexander  90 LG Rems-Murr                  Ludwigsburg 27.04.
45,50       Lang, Michael          90 TV Großsachsenheim                 Asperg 28.09.
45,00       Fluck, Tobias          90 VFL Pfullingen                     Erbach 11.07.
44,50       Kahl-Adams, Lee-Edward 90 TUS Metzingen                  Reutlingen 20.04.
44,00       Dudzinsky, Daniel      90 LG Staufen                     Oberkochen 27.04.

44,00       Hanreich, Elias        90 LG Lauter                       Göppingen 27.04.
44,00       Deisler, Thilo         90 SSV Ulm 1846                   Schw. Hall 30.06.
44,00       Lutz, Jorit Magnus     90 TV Oberhaugstett            Oberhaugstett 07.07.
44,00       Mayer, Sven            90 TS Göppingen               Geislingen/St. 19.07.
44,00       Euchner, Marc          90 TUS Metzingen                  Pfullingen 14.09.
44,00       Schlenker, Timo        90 FSV Schwenningen              Spaichingen 28.09.
43,50       Boss, Marko            90 TV Onstmettingen                  Ostdorf 20.04.
43,50       König, Felix           90 TV Weilstetten                 Tailfingen 16.06.
43,50       Braun, Axel            90 TG Forchtenberg                Neckarsulm 13.07.
43,50       Ensslen, Thomas        90 VFL Nagold                         Nagold 13.07.

43,50       Kerker, Tobias         90 LG Staufen                      Metzingen 29.09.


Vierkampf           

Bestleist. 2001: 1.715   Höpfl, Moritz          89 SSV Ulm 1846

 1.911      Möck, Patrick          90 TSV Genkingen             Schwäbisch Hall 30.06.
              9,98-5,52-1,56-38,00
 1.797      Weiss, Lukas           90 LSG Aalen                       Ellwangen 15.09.
              10,57-4,84-1,44-51,00
 1.713      Krüger, Thomas         90 SG Schorndorf 1846             Schorndorf 01.06.
              11,1-4,70-1,54-43,00
 1.692      Schlenker, Timo        90 FSV Schwenningen              Spaichingen 07.09.
              10,67(-1.8)-4,36(-1.4)-1,44-43,50
 1.688      Panten, Tim            90 TG Bad Waldsee                 Schw. Hall 30.06.
              10,78-4,59-1,44-40,50
 1.686      Lutz, Jorit Magnus     90 TV Oberhaugstett            Oberhaugstett 07.07.
              11,07-4,64-1,44-44,00
 1.682      Lunczer, Lukas         90 Unterländer LG                   Bitzfeld 29.09.
              10,8-4,66-1,40-46,00
 1.680      Skender, Sascha        90 TV Weilstetten               Winterlingen 22.09.
              11,18(+0,0) - 4,51(+0,8) - 1,48 - 43,50
 1.678      Burkhardt, Pascal      90 TV Sulz                       Spaichingen 07.09.
              11,21(-0.6)-4,54(-1.5)-1,40-50,00
 1.677      Stumpp, Patrick        90 TSG Balingen                 Winterlingen 22.09.
              10,74(+0,1) - 4,84(+1,3) - 1,40 - 37,50

 1.666      König, Felix           90 TV Weilstetten               Winterlingen 22.09.
              10,84(+0.0)-4,61(+1.9)-1,40-41,00
 1.658      Lohre, Leo             90 TSV Eltingen                   Schw. Hall 30.06.
              10,77-4,45-1,44-38,00
 1.655      Lang, Kristian         90 VfL Waiblingen                 Schw. Hall 30.06.
              11,32-4,59-1,48-40,00
 1.653      Luginsland, Christian  90 VFL Nagold                       Hochdorf 21.07.
              10,7-4,39-1,40-44,50
 1.651      Euchner, Marc          90 TUS Metzingen                 Spaichingen 07.09.
              10,80(-1.1)-4,63(-1.1)-1,36-41,00
 1.635      Engber, Chris          90 SG Schorndorf 1846             Waiblingen 22.06.
              10,74(-0.7)-4,64(+0.0)-1,36-37,50
 1.631      Beck, Frederik         90 LG Enz 72                       Waldbronn 09.05.
              11,04-4,74-1,35-40,50
 1.622      Ueding, Andreas        90 TSV Boll                       Schw. Hall 30.06.
              10,58-4,15-1,44-35,00
 1.618      Müller, Philipp        90 TG Bad Waldsee                 Weingarten 05.10.
              11,17(+0.6)-4,62(+0.0)-1,36-41,50
 1.616      Eick, Maximilian       90 LG Schönbuch                   Pfullingen 08.06.
              11,59-4,64-1,38-45,00

 1.609      Hoefert, Alexander     90 SG Schorndorf 1846             Schorndorf 01.06.
              10,3-4,40-1,30-39,50
 1.609      Euchner, Patrick       90 TUS Metzingen                   Pforzheim 22.09.
              11,44-4,02-1,38-53,50
 1.605      Hentschel, Daniel      90 LG Neckar Erms               N'tenzlingen 12.05.
              10,72(+0.3)-4,36(+1.2)-1,40-34,00
 1.604      Deisler, Thilo         90 SSV Ulm 1846                   Schw. Hall 30.06.
              10,87-4,50-1,28-44,00
 1.601      Waibel, David          90 LG Urbach-Plüderhausen         Schw. Hall 30.06.
              10,39-4,52-1,36-29,50
 1.601      Kahl-Adams, Lee-Edward 90 TUS Metzingen                  Pfullingen 14.09.
              10,90-4,20-1,34-44,00
 1.600      Strobel, Lukas         90 LG Staufen                     Schw. Hall 30.06.
              10,66-4,41-1,32-38,00
 1.593      Manovski, Alex         90 LAZ Salamander                 Bietigheim 11.05.
              11,0*-4,26-1,48-35,00
 1.591      Eberle, Nico           90 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr.        Schw. Hall 30.06.
              11,36-4,47-1,44-36,00
 1.577      Ensslen, Thomas        90 VFL Nagold                     Schw. Hall 30.06.
              10,58-4,22-1,28-40,00


Blockwettk. S/S     

Bestleist. 2001: 2.109   Fähnrich, Robin Tim    89 LG Filstal

 2.084      Euchner, Marc          90 TUS Metzingen                  Reutlingen 20.04.
              10,95*-11,01*-4,76-1,38-40,00
 2.054      Beck, Frederik         90 LG Enz 72                      Haiterbach 01.06.
              11,35(+0.0)-10,81(+0.0)-4,64(+1.2)-1,40-38,50
 1.979      Lang, Kristian         90 VfL Waiblingen                 Haiterbach 01.06.
              11,18(+0.0)-11,97(-0.1)-4,43(+0.9)-1,48-36,50
 1.974      Schlenker, Timo        90 FSV Schwenningen                Villingen 30.04.
              10,91(-1.4)-12,09(+0.0)-4,64-1,32-43,00
 1.833      Panten, Tim            90 TG Bad Waldsee                Bad Waldsee 04.05.
              10,97*-12,53*-4,44-1,32-30,50
 1.822      Eick, Maximilian       90 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 20.04.
              11,51*-13,23*-4,29-1,34-44,00
 1.819      Müller, Philipp        90 TG Bad Waldsee                Bad Waldsee 04.05.
              11,25*-12,22*-4,53-1,24-34,00
 1.806      Weiler, Nico           90 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 20.04.
              12,01(+0.6)-11,79*-3,90-1,34-39,00
 1.804      Sigl, Tobias           90 TV Vaihingen/Enz               Haiterbach 01.06.
              10,81(+0.0)-12,00(-0.1)-4,27(+0.0)-1,16-34,00
 1.795      Haag, Alessandro       90 VfL Waiblingen                 Haiterbach 01.06.
              10,96(+0.0)-12,01(-0.7)-3,87(+0.0)-1,24-35,00

 1.792      Euchner, Patrick       90 TUS Metzingen                  Haiterbach 01.06.
              12,69(+0.0)-12,04(-0.7)-3,96(+1.3)-1,36-45,00
 1.769      Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee                    Immenstaad 05.05.
              11,13(+2.2)-13,00(-2.6)-4,61-1,16-38,00
 1.760      Bonnaire, Florian      90 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 20.04.
              11,08(+0.6)-12,41*-4,30-1,22-30,50
 1.732      Schwindhammer, Kevin   90 TV Oberhaugstett               Haiterbach 01.06.
              11,82(+0.0)-12,39(+0.0)-4,18(+0.4)-1,20-39,00
 1.726      Hecht, Alexander       90 TV Vaihingen/Enz               Haiterbach 01.06.
              11,37(+0.0)-12,17(+0.0)-3,80(+0.0)-1,32-27,50
 1.705      Dietenberger, Simon    90 LG Bodensee                    Immenstaad 05.05.
              11,20(+2.2)-12,65(-2.7)-3,92-1,20-34,00
 1.635      Schumacher, Jens       90 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 20.04.
              11,51(+0.6)-13,44*-4,28-1,22-28,00
 1.635      Schumacher, Uwe        90 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 20.04.
              11,80*-13,53(+0.5)-4,27-1,26-29,00
 1.632      Peterhansl, Tobias     90 TSV Betzingen                  Reutlingen 20.04.
              11,67(+0.6)-12,77*-3,84-1,26-27,50
 1.613      Hahl, Moritz           90 TV Vaihingen/Enz               Haiterbach 01.06.
              11,50(+0.0)-13,29(-0.1)-3,74(+0.4)-1,24-30,50

 1.608      Pluczinski, Daniel     90 LG Bodensee                    Immenstaad 05.05.
              11,83(+2.2)-13,84(-2.6)-3,82-1,32-30,50
 1.600      Langlois, Dominic      90 LG Bodensee                    Immenstaad 05.05.
              11,40(+1.9)-14,32(-2.6)-3,80-1,28-31,50
 1.582      Luger, Nicolas         90 LG Oberschwaben               Bad Waldsee 04.05.
              11,65(+0.8)-13,46*-4,11-1,20-26,50
 1.533      Wenz, Florian          90 TV Vaihingen/Enz               Haiterbach 01.06.
              11,98(+0.0)-12,83(-0.7)-3,85(+0.6)-1,16-25,50
 1.433      Müller, Andreas        90 TG Bad Waldsee                Bad Waldsee 04.05.
              12,35(+0.8)-14,53*-3,62-1,20-29,50
 1.343      Huber, Rirmin          90 TG Bad Waldsee                Bad Waldsee 04.05.
              12,28(+0.8)-14,77*-3,48-1,16-24,00
 1.183      Fuchs, Fabian          90 TG Bad Waldsee                Bad Waldsee 04.05.
              12,76(+0.8)-14,65*-3,67-1,00-17,50


Blockwettk. L       

Bestleist. 2001: 2.013   Unger, Benjamin        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis

 2.011      Karus, Benedikt        90 Skiclub Lossburg e.V.          Haiterbach 01.06.
              11,27(+0.0)-11,58(+1.0)-4,25(+1.1)-39,00-3:17,92
 1.942      Kahl-Adams, Lee-Edward 90 TUS Metzingen                  Reutlingen 20.04.
              11,06(+0.5)-11,72(+0.8)-4,03-44,50-3:40,51
 1.939      Bischoff, Volker       90 VfL Waiblingen                 Haiterbach 01.06.
              11,55(+0.0)-12,01(+1.0)-4,54(+1.6)-35,50-3:23,51
 1.928      Gruhler, Jan Pascal    90 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 20.04.
              11,05(+0.5)-11,51*-4,19-27,00-3:22,04
 1.815      Weishaupt, Stefan      90 LG Oberschwaben               Bad Waldsee 04.05.
              11,58(+0.8)-11,74*-3,97-37,00-3:48,00
 1.683      Werz, Mario            90 TUS Metzingen                  Reutlingen 20.04.
              12,31*-13,14*-3,77-34,00-3:29,21
 1.636      Rinker, Julian         90 TUS Metzingen                  Reutlingen 20.04.
              11,71*-13,04*-3,73-21,50-3:28,75
 1.468      Obenauer, Peter        90 LG Schönbuch                   Reutlingen 20.04.
              12,62(+0.7)-13,36(+0.8)-3,57-18,00-3:36,73


Blockwettk. W       

Bestleist. 2001: 1.781   Ade, Michael           89 LAZ Salamander

 2.094h     Euchner, Marc          90 TUS Metzingen            Untergruppenbach 15.06.
              11,0(-1.9)-10,7(-1.6)-4,60-8,50-22,30
 1.909h     Euchner, Patrick       90 TUS Metzingen            Untergruppenbach 15.06.
              11,8(-1.9)-11,8(-1.0)-3,97-8,64-24,97
 1.902      Lutz, Jorit Magnus     90 TV Oberhaugstett               Haiterbach 01.06.
              11,03(+0.0)-12,35(-0.7)-4,38(+0.1)-8,25-17,76



Anfang


Schüler C

4 x 50 m Staffel    

Bestleist. 2001: 28,7   SG Schorndorf 1846

28,4        LG Rems-Murr                                               Murrhardt 20.07.
             Grau, D. 91; Pape, J. 91                                                    
             Kachelrieß, T. 91; Burgäzy, B. 91
28,98       LG Teck                                                    Metzingen 06.07.
             Kirschmann, M. 91; Neth, D. 91                                              
             Krieger, N. 91; Schmierer, P. 91
29,20       LG Bodensee                                          Friedrichshafen 07.07.
             Amman, S. 91; Mühlbach, K. 91                                               
             Roleder, J. 92; Ebe, T. 91
29,56       VFL Sindelfingen                                        Sindelfingen 16.06.
             Schäfer, L. 91; Retzbach, M. 91                                             
             Bross, M. 91; Grund, L. 91
29,4        Sport-u.Gesangv.Murr                                     Ludwigsburg 29.06.
             Huschka, H. 91; Sussmann, F. 92                                             
             Aldinger, F. 91; Schneider, F. 92
29,5        TGV Beilstein                                            HN-Biberach 16.07.
             Henninger, M. 91; Bossek, D. 91                                             
             Böttcher, F. 91; Ryll, L. 91
29,7        LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                                Asperg 21.04.
             Becker, K. 91; Karst, J. 92                                                 
             Albrecht, J. 91; Krell, F. 91
29,7        WGL Schwäb.Hall                                             Öhringen 08.06.
             Brenner, C. 91; Bader, F. 91                                                
             Grobshäußer, T. 92; Comi, D. 92
30,10       LG Engstingen-Hohenstein                                  Pfullingen 08.06.
             Spohn, L. 91; Schenk, J. 91                                                 
             Riekert, M. 92; Schenk, J. 91
30,13       TV Oberhaugstett                                        Sindelfingen 16.06.
             Mücke, R. 92; Hubig, B. 91                                                  
             Hartmann, D. 92; Außerhofer, T. 91

30,19       LSG Aalen                                                 Oberkochen 03.07.
             Schönbach, M. 92; Thebradt, T. 91                                           
             Szereday, S. 91; Hoffmann, W. 91
30,20       MTG Wangen                                               Bad Waldsee 20.07.
             Müller, F. 92; Riess, K. 91                                                 
             Felkel, M. 91; Kurzhals, J. 91
30,24       TSV Eltingen                                              Dagersheim 09.05.
             Knecht, J. 92; Malek, D. 92                                                 
             Beck, M. 91; Brade, S. 91
30,27       LG Oberschwaben                                          Bad Waldsee 20.07.
             Brauck, L. 91; Geser, E. 91                                                 
             Mönig, S. 91; Maucher, R. 91
30,33       TSV Wendlingen                                             Metzingen 06.07.
             Gärtner, F. 91; Wolf, D. 91                                                 
             Till, M. 92; Krauthausen, F. 92
30,1        LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB II                        Ludwigsburg 29.06.
             Mantsch, S. 91; Rembert, A. 91                                              
             Speck, T. 91; Dürr, K. 91
30,39       TSV Crailsheim                                            Neuenstadt 28.04.
             Steigler, B. 91; Huss, A. 91                                                
             Stoll, L. 92; Dyhring, P. 92
30,40       LG Östl.Bodenseekreis                                Friedrichshafen 07.07.
             Speth, D. 91; Zeschik, M. 91                                                
             Unger, S. 92; Funke, F. 91
30,48       LSG Aalen II                                                Essingen 21.09.
             Prosi, T. 91; Ulmer, M. 91                                                  
             Zwick, M. 91; Grimmeisen, P. 92
30,3        LG Neckar-Enz                                            Ludwigsburg 29.06.
             Hamann, S. 92; Maier, J. 92                                                 
             Beinhofer, C. 92; Batory, A. 91

30,62       TV Sulz                                                  Spaichingen 28.09.
             Kerner, S. 91; Schlagenhauf, P. 91                                          
             Rempel, T. 91; Niewelt, D. 91
30,4        LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB III                       Ludwigsburg 29.06.
             Seeger, F. 91; Satlukal, S. 92                                              
             Mandel, M. 91; Hofmann, C. 92
30,68       TV Kressbronn                                        Friedrichshafen 07.07.
             Mesmer, B. 91; Heppeler, F. 92                                              
             Moser, H. 91; Palik, D. 92
30,5        Unterländer LG                                              Öhringen 08.06.
             Höllmann, M. 92; Kircher, M. 91                                             
             Pano, S. 92; Röger, S. 92
30,79       TSV Hüttlingen                                            Oberkochen 03.07.
             Bieg, D. 91; Brenner, C. 92                                                 
             Maier, A. 92; Maier, D. 92
30,84       LG Filstal                                            Geislingen/St. 19.07.
             Großmann, S. 91; Pagel, B. 91                                               
             Schempp, V. 92; Rapp, S. 92
30,6        LG Hohenlohe                                                   Lauda 05.07.
             Kölling, F. 91; Michel, F. 91                                               
             Volkert, M. 91; Glowczak, R. 91
30,94       SG Deißlingen                                            Spaichingen 28.09.
             Zepf, A. 92; Groß, J. 93                                                    
             Zell, M. 92; Groß, M. 91
30,7        LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB IV                        Ludwigsburg 29.06.
             Walter, J. 92; Knorr, S. 92                                                 
             Pickard, R. 92; Homann, J. 91
30,7        VfL Waiblingen                                             Murrhardt 20.07.
             Müller, F. 91; Hamaik, D. 92                                                
             Köber, A. 91; Bischoff, L. 92



3 x 1000 m Staffel  

Bestleist. 2001: 10:12,93 LSG Aalen

10:18,47    LSG Aalen                                                 Oberkochen 03.07.
             Prosi, T. 91; Zwick, M. 91                                                  
             Ulmer, M. 91
10:45,3     VFL Ostelsheim                                             Nufringen 15.05.
             Franz, E. 91; Becker, J. 91                                                 
             Halbmann, J. 91
10:56,47    SG Deißlingen                                             Furtwangen 19.06.
             Zell, M. 92; Groß, J. 93                                                    
             Groß, M. 91
11:02,3     LG Neckar-Enz                                            Gemmrigheim 19.06.
             Beinhofer, C. 92; Schütz, S. 91                                             
             Stithem, S. 91
11:02,96    SV Mariazell                                            Bad Dürrheim 15.05.
             Glase, R. 92; Woelke, F. 92                                                 
             Hildebrand, J. 92
11:03,90    TSV Crailsheim                                            Neuenstadt 28.04.
             Stiegler, B. 91; Stoll, L. 92                                               
             Huss, A. 91
11:04,1     VfL Waiblingen                                              Backnang 03.07.
             Lang, P. 93; Mlüdek, M. 91                                                  
             Bischoff, L. 92
11:14,0     LG Strohgäu                                              Gemmrigheim 19.06.
             Näpfel, M. 92; Langer, N. 91                                                
             Müller, S. 91
11:15,7     TSF Welzheim                                                Backnang 03.07.
             Schramm, T. 92; Fehr, M. 92                                                 
             Oesterle, B. 91
11:16,1     LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                           Gemmrigheim 19.06.
             Karst, J. 92; Albrecht, J. 91                                               
             Becker, K. 91

11:20,3     TSV Kuppingen                                              Nufringen 15.05.
             Klos, M. 91; Metz, T. 91                                                    
             Rittelmeyer, S. 91
11:21,14    WGL Schwäb.Hall                                           Neuenstadt 28.04.
             Engelhard, D. 91; Schreier, F. 92                                           
             Bader, F. 91
11:24,04    SV Mariazell II                                         Bad Dürrheim 15.05.
             Ginter, M. 92; Witz, L. 92                                                  
             Ginter, M. 91
11:24,1     Skiclub Lossburg e.V                                       Nufringen 15.05.
             Schubert, B. 92; Luick, C. 92                                               
             Neumann, M. 91
11:24,8     SG Schorndorf 1846                                          Backnang 03.07.
             Schiller, S. 92; Zeyher, M. 92                                              
             Hildenbrand, M. 91
11:27,5     LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB II                        Gemmrigheim 19.06.
             Hopf, D. 92; Speck, T. 91                                                   
             Rembert, A. 91
11:29,5     LG Engstingen-Hohenstein                                   Nürtingen 27.04.
             Höhn, P. 93; Schenk, J. 91                                                  
             Vöhringer, S. 92
11:31,0     TSG Backnang                                                Backnang 03.07.
             Würfel, A. 91; Müller, S. 91                                                
             Digel, P. 91
11:31,3     TV Großsachsenheim                                       Gemmrigheim 19.06.
             Weber, K. 92; Urbani, C. 93                                                 
             Stein, D. 92
11:32,33    TV Alpirsbach                                            Baiersbronn 04.05.
             Storz, P. 92; Waller, P. 91                                                 
             Uhrig, C. 91

11:32,4     LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                                 Nürtingen 27.04.
             Hötzel, F. 92; Strähle, J. 91                                               
             Wrobel, D. 91
11:32,58    LG Hohenlohe                                              Neuenstadt 28.04.
             Kraft, M. 92; Michael, F. 91                                                
             Tietz, T. 91
11:39,6     LG Neckar Erms                                             Nürtingen 27.04.
             Zimmermann, L. 91; Reichert, M. 92                                          
             Koch, K. 92
11:40,9     LG Rems-Murr                                                Backnang 03.07.
             Wiesner, A. 91; Haßlmeyer, U. 91                                            
             Frank, D. 94
11:41,60    SV Neckarsulm                                             Neuenstadt 28.04.
             Wetzel, J. 91; Schüssler, T. 92                                             
             Vogel, J. 92
11:41,6     LG Neckar-Enz II                                         Gemmrigheim 19.06.
             Batory, A. 91; Hepperle, L. 92                                              
             Krüger, J. 91
11:43,3     LG Rems-Murr II                                             Backnang 03.07.
             Gfrörer, F. 91; Schmid, P. 91                                               
             Beerkircher, S. 92
11:44,1     LG Schönbuch                                               Nürtingen 27.04.
             Eboigbe, K. 91; Eick, A. 91                                                 
             Armbruster, j. 92
11:47,5     LG Glems                                                   Nufringen 15.05.
             Schauerhammer, L. 91; Keim, J. 92                                           
             Mendler, P. 91
11:58,65    LG Staufeneck-Eislingen                                     Donzdorf 16.06.
             Dannenmann, F. 91; Rapp, M. 91                                              
             Erdmann, S. 91



Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

Bestleist. 2001: 5.329   LG Staufen

 5.425      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                          Kornwestheim 13.10.
             Bodmer, D. 91 -1.157; Krell, F. 91 -1.106                                   
             Reif, F. 91 -1.063; Karst, J. 92 -1.060                                     
             Becker, K. 91 -1.039
 5.387      LG Bodensee                                               Immenstaad 05.05.
             Mühlbach, K. 91 -1.194; Ebe, T. 91 -1.111                                   
             Amman, S. 91 -1.102; Weber, J. 91 -1.050                                    
             Heidak, D. 91 -930
 5.345      DJK-SG Ellwangen/SG Virngrund                             Rindelbach 12.06.
             Sawitzky, A. 91 -1.158; Sekler, J. 91 -1.117                                
             Maier, A. 91 -1.078; Link, S. 92 -1.023                                     
             Philipp, M. 92 -969
 5.213      LG Filstal                                                   Uhingen 07.07.
             Rösch, L. 91 -1.131; Schindler, P. 91 -1.129                                
             Großmann, S. 91 -1.030; Vetter, M. 92 -966                                  
             Scheffler, T. 91 -957
 5.171      WGL Schwäb.Hall                                             Bitzfeld 29.09.
             Bader, F. 91 -1.090; Brenner, C. 91 -1.051                                  
             Comi, D. 92 -1.035; Grobshäußer, T. 92 -1.025                               
             Buschke, J. 91 -970
 5.169      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis                                   Meckenbeuren 20.07.
             Zeschik, M. 91 -1.090; Traber, G. 92 -1.075                                 
             Unger, S. 92 -1.045; Funkeig, F. 91 -987                                    
             Speth, D. 91 -972
 5.153      VFL Sindelfingen                                            Eltingen 07.07.
             Schäfer, L. 91 -1.078; Grund, L. 91 -1.049                                  
             Bross, M. 91 -1.037; Retzbach, M. 91 -1.013                                 
             Eberhard, M. 91 -976
 5.144      TSV Rottweil                                                Rottweil 15.09.
             Schulz, F. 91 -1.204; Stojakov, D. 92 -1.046                                
             Gebhart, S. 91 -972; Seeger, M. 91 -972                                     
             Müller, A. 91 -950
 5.129      LG Hohenlohe                                               Igersheim 22.09.
             Kölling, F. 91 -1.137; Glowczak, R. 91 -988                                 
             Lang, K. 92 -1.071; Oberndörfer, M. 91 -987                                 
             Volkert, M. 91 -946
 5.027      LG Neckar-Enz                                             Bönnigheim 21.09.
             Batory, A. 91 -1.077; Hamann, S. 92 -1.033                                  
             Maier, J. 92 -1.017; Hepperle, L. 92 -980                                   
             Krüger, J. 91 -920

 5.004      TSV Eltingen                                                Leonberg 05.10.
             Fresz, M. 91 -966; Knecht, J. 92 -1.086                                     
             Beck, M. 91 -1.049; Malek, D. 92 -992                                       
             Nebenführ, L. 92 -911
 4.966      Unterländer LG                                              Bitzfeld 29.06.
             Ehlke, K. 91 -1.115; Offenhäuser, S. 92 -981                                
             Kircher, M. 91 -966; Pano, S. 92 -953                                       
             Lee, M. 92 -951
 4.924      LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                                Leinfelden 09.07.
             Wrobel, D. 91 -1.099; Klados, N. 92 -958                                    
             Hötzl, F. 92 -997; Machanek, V. 92 -940                                     
             Zug, J. 91 -930
 4.914      TV Oberhaugstett                                            Calmbach 22.09.
             Hubig, B. 91 -966; Hartmann, D. 92 -996                                     
             Außerhofer, T. 91 -1.096; Mücke, R. 92 -883                                 
             Grindemann, M. 92 -973
 4.860      LG Staufeneck-Eislingen                                      Uhingen 07.07.
             Schweiß, J. 91 -1.072; Abramowitz, P. 92 -1.025                             
             Palesch, M. 91 -890; Seitz, F. 91 -971                                      
             Braun, D. 92 -902
 4.842      LG Lauter                                                   Donzdorf 16.06.
             Schuler, T. 91 -1.034; Ambrosch, B. 92 -1.031                               
             Hofele, J. 91 -974; Haber, J. 91 -908                                       
             Frank, T. 91 -895
 4.826      SV Kirchdorf(Iller)                                        Kirchdorf 15.09.
             Fink, M. 92 -988; Besserer, S. 91 -978                                      
             Müller, C. 91 -969; Ziesel, S. 92 -969                                      
             Walk, J. 92 -922
 4.821      LG Engstingen-Hohenstein                                  Pfullingen 08.06.
             Schenk, J. 91 -1.060; Schenk, J. 91 -1.005                                  
             Riekert, M. 92 -1.004; Vöhringer, S. 92 -876                                
             Gottwick, S. 92 -876
 4.808      SSV Ulm 1846                                                     Ulm 10.05.
             Schwäble, F. 91 -1.065; Hahn, L. 91 -978                                    
             Rapp, C. 91 -954; Kölle, J. 92 -915                                         
             Wilscher, J. 91 -896
 4.797      LG Glems                                                    Eltingen 07.07.
             Holler, Y. 91 -975; Meister, S. 91 -963                                     
             Schauerhammer, L. 91 -962; Seemann, N. 91 -949                              
             Schwabe, J. 91 -948

 4.771      LG Untere Fils                                               Uhingen 07.07.
             Steidle, K. 91 -1.021; Reetz, A. 91 -958                                    
             Fissler, S. 91 -879; Jähne, F. 91 -964                                      
             Ebensperger, N. 91 -949
 4.770      VFL Ostelsheim                                            Ostelsheim 21.07.
             Franz, E. 91 -1.031; Bose, A. 91 -1.008                                     
             Halbmann, J. 91 -1.023; Burth, A. 91 -888                                   
             Hose, M. 91 -820
 4.759      TSV Meßstetten                                               Ostdorf 20.04.
             Sontheim, D. 91 -1.112; Kreiner, M. 91 -1.063                               
             Schempp, T. 91 -994; Heinemann, S. 91 -904                                  
             Schempp, M. 92 -686
 4.751h     TV Sulz                                               Sulz am Neckar 11.10.
             Schlagenhauf, P. 91 -1.071; Niewelt, D. 91 -955                             
             Plocher, C. 91 -928; Rempel, T. 91 -905                                     
             Fiedler, J. 91 -892
 4.742      TSV Crailsheim                                             Igersheim 22.09.
             Huss, A. 91 -1.075; Thumm, F. 91 -1.014                                     
             Stiegler, B. 91 -969; Stoll, L. 92 -885                                     
             Dyhring, P. 92 -799
 4.703      TV Alpirsbach                                               Hochdorf 21.07.
             Uhrig, C. 91 -1.098; Waller, P. 91 -990                                     
             Storz, P. 92 -943; Ruoff, M. 91 -872                                        
             Storz, k. 92 -800
 4.698      LG Teck                                                    Notzingen 23.06.
             Neth, D. 91 -1.004; Krieger, n. 92 -1.070                                   
             Plesch, T. 92 -949; Schafhäutle, M. 92 -863                                 
             Kind, T. 92 -812
 4.696      LAV Tübingen                                              Gomaringen 09.06.
             Martharis, A. 91 -1.003; Badke, C. 92 -942                                  
             Gröber, N. 91 -930; Hechler, T. 91 -926                                     
             Dörr, J. 91 -895
 4.686      TSG Balingen                                                 Ostdorf 20.04.
             Kugel, F. 91 -1.116; Wahl, S. 91 -998                                       
             Jelitto, P. 92 -893; Lischewski, S. 91 -851                                 
             Paxual, F. 91 -828
 4.652      LG Rems-Murr                                               Winnenden 05.05.
             Burgäzy, B. 91 -1.123; Gfrörer, F. 91 -907                                  
             Kummer, C. 92 -900; Beerkircher, S. 92 -862                                 
             Grau, D. 91 -860


Vierkampf           
Mannschaft

Bestleist. 2001: 6.921   TSV Eltingen

 7.071      MTG Wangen                                                Weingarten 05.10.
             Kurzhals, J. 91 -1.556; Müller, F. 92 -1.547                                
             Riess, K. 91 -1.460; Grube, J. 92 -1.255                                    
             Rozina, A. 92 -1.253
 6.851      LG Bodensee                                                   Lindau 29.09.
             Mühlbach, K. 91 -1.613; Roleder, J. 92 -1.422                               
             Ebeeder, T. 91 -1.401; Amman, S. 91 -1.363                                  
             Langlois, P. 92 -1.052
 6.709      DJK-SG Ellwangen/SG Virngrund                               Iggingen 22.06.
             Maier, A. 91 -1.391; Sekler, J. 91 -1.414                                   
             Sawitzky, A. 91 -1.451; Link, S. 92 -1.266                                  
             Kuhn, M. 92 -1.187
 6.618      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                             Steinheim 20.07.
             Krell, F. 91 -1.373; Bodmer, D. 91 -1.371                                   
             Becker, K. 91 -1.315; Karst, J. 92 -1.309                                   
             Reif, F. 91 -1.250
 6.555      TSV Eltingen                                                Eltingen 07.07.
             Brade, S. 91 -1.510; Knecht, J. 92 -1.341                                   
             Malek, D. 92 -1.277; Beck, M. 91 -1.308                                     
             Illg, K. 91 -1.119
 6.544      LG Filstal                                                  Donzdorf 16.06.
             Schindler, P. 91 -1.511; Großmann, S. 91 -1.336                             
             Hinkelmann, J. 92 -1.275; Schempp, V. 92 -1.214                             
             Scheffler, T. 91 -1.208
 6.498      LG Neckar-Enz                                              Steinheim 20.07.
             Günther, K. 91 -1.430; Batory, A. 91 -1.355                                 
             Hepperle, L. 92 -1.264; Hamann, S. 92 -1.238                                
             Maier, J. 92 -1.211
 6.485      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis                                       Tettnang 08.05.
             Funke, F. 91 -1.366; Zeschick, M. 91 -1.360                                 
             Traber, G. 92 -1.323; Unger, S. 92 -1.277                                   
             Speth, D. 91 -1.159
 6.446      TV Oberhaugstett                                              Nagold 13.07.
             Außerhofer, T. 91 -1.435; Hartmann, d. 92 -1.339                            
             Hubig, B. 91 -1.312; Claus, J. 91 -1.181                                    
             Grindemann, M. 92 -1.179
 6.440      VFL Sindelfingen                                            Eltingen 07.07.
             Retzbach, M. 91 -1.397; Bross, M. 91 -1.355                                 
             Grund, L. 91 -1.320; Kerl, A. 91 -1.194                                     
             Zobel, M. 92 -1.174

 6.418      TSV Meßstetten                                          Winterlingen 22.09.
             Sontheim, D. 91 -1.518; Kreiner, M. 91 -1.417                               
             Schempp, T. 91 -1.324; Heinemann, S. 91 -1.116                              
             Bühler, L. 91 -1.043
 6.356      TSV Rottweil                                          Sulz am Neckar 08.06.
             Schulz, F. 91 -1.435; Stojakov, D. 92 -1.291                                
             Seeger, M. 91 -1.290; Müller, A. 91 -1.207                                  
             Gebhart, S. 91 -1.133
 6.280      LG Sigmaringen                                          Gammertingen 14.07.
             Schuler, J. 91 -1.244; Scholz, M. 92 -1.277                                 
             Erath, K. 92 -1.197; Ziebruch, M. 92 -1.275                                 
             Göggel, S. 91 -1.287
 6.274      TSV Crailsheim                                             Igersheim 22.09.
             Huss, A. 91 -1.481; Stoll, L. 92 -1.247                                     
             Thumm, F. 91 -1.285; Stiegler, B. 91 -1.264                                 
             Dyhring, P. 92 -997
 6.186      LG Untere Fils                                              Donzdorf 16.06.
             Ebensperger, N. 91 -1.327; Kümmerle, D. 91 -1.322                           
             Hinderberger, G. 91 -1.253; Jähne, F. 91 -1.210                             
             Grötzinger, T. 92 -1.074
 6.115      TV Sulz                                                         Sulz 11.10.
             Schlagenhauf, P. 91 -1.377; Kaltenbach, M. 91 -1.161                        
             Groh, D. 91 -1.141; Fiedler, J. 91 -1.198                                   
             Niewelt, D. 91 -1.238
 6.100      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB II                          Steinheim 20.07.
             Knorr, S. 92 -1.332; Pickard, R. 92 -1.241                                  
             Walter, J. 92 -1.220; Randler, D. 92 -1.175                                 
             Tesfazghi, A. 91 -1.132
 6.065      LG Glems                                                    Eltingen 07.07.
             Meister, S. 91 -1.325; Schwabe, J. 91 -1.266                                
             Schauerhammer, L. 91 -1.185; Kreer, p. 92 -1.180                            
             Häcker, C. 91 -1.109
 6.018      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB III                         Steinheim 20.07.
             Satlukal, S. 92 -1.289; Veigel, S. 91 -1.226                                
             Mandel, M. 91 -1.204; Seeger, F. 91 -1.174                                  
             Wölk, F. 91 -1.125
 5.935      TV Vaihingen/Enz                                           Steinheim 20.07.
             Diebold, M. 92 -1.338; Hahl, F. 92 -1.315                                   
             Öhler, L. 92 -1.256; Zwickel, P. 91 -1.081                                  
             Sämann, N. 91 -945

 5.903      LG Rems-Murr                                                 Stetten 22.06.
             Burgäzy, B. 91 -1.490; Pape, J. 91 -1.332                                   
             Grau, D. 91 -1.115; Gütler, F. 92 -988                                      
             Barreuther, M. 91 -978
 5.848      TSV Schmiden                                                 Stetten 22.06.
             Merten, N. 91 -1.366; Pohl, S. 91 -1.243                                    
             Feil, R. 91 -1.239; Rohde, D. 92 -1.076                                     
             Feil, M. 92 -924
 5.765      SPVGG Bissingen                                            Steinheim 20.07.
             Apostolidis, M. 91 -1.297; Martin, T. 92 -1.183                             
             Elbe, J. 91 -1.140; Pfeiffer, J. 92 -1.084                                  
             Kopp, F. 92 -1.061
 5.759      TSV Oberriexingen                                          Steinheim 20.07.
             Volkert, T. 92 -1.283; Kiederle, M. 92 -1.232                               
             Klose, L. 92 -1.176; Reich, J. 92 -1.079                                    
             Dodenhöft, T. 92 -989
 5.754      VFL Ostelsheim                                                Nagold 13.07.
             Franz, E. 91 -1.311; Becker, J. 91 -1.183                                   
             Bose, A. 91 -1.179; Halbmann, J. 91 -1.134                                  
             Frieß, D. 92 -947
 5.733      SG Schorndorf 1846                                           Stetten 22.06.
             Hildenbrand, M. 91 -1.346; Schiller, S. 92 -1.314                           
             Martin, M. 92 -1.115; Peschka, M. 91 -1.017                                 
             Zeyher, M. 92 -941
 5.727      LG Welfen                                                   Tettnang 08.05.
             Mozer, M. 91 -1.269; Berishaj, F. 92 -1.161                                 
             Keller, F. 92 -1.159; Fischer, F. 93 -1.081                                 
             Niethammer, A. 91 -1.057
 5.718      VFL Sindelfingen II                                         Eltingen 07.07.
             Schäfer, L. 91 -1.172; Sebeke, J. 91 -1.171                                 
             Thierfelder, P. 91 -1.135; Eder, M. 91 -1.125                               
             Jesser, D. 91 -1.115
 5.653      TSG Backnang                                                 Stetten 22.06.
             Weber, K. 91 -1.342; Haag, D. 92 -1.168                                     
             Schäffner, K. 92 -1.101; Wolf, H. 92 -1.025                                 
             Benkel, M. 92 -1.017
 5.578      SPVGG Renningen                                       Weil der Stadt 21.09.
             Bauer, D. 91 -1.170; Schmidt, S. 91 -1.169                                  
             Fechter, I. 91 -1.154; Dieckmann, M. 92 -1.076                              
             Kapp, M. 92 -1.009


DSMM Gruppe 1       

Bestleist. 2001: 4.880   SG Schorndorf 1846

 4.659      VFL Sindelfingen                                        Sindelfingen 16.06.
 4.522      LG Neckar-Enz                                            Ludwigsburg 29.06.
 4.466      MTG Wangen                                                Weingarten 09.05.
 4.405      LG Teck                                                    Metzingen 06.07.
 4.381      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                           Ludwigsburg 29.06.
 4.375      TSV Eltingen                                            Sindelfingen 16.06.
 4.370      TGV Beilstein                                            HN-Biberach 16.07.
 4.342      TSV Wendlingen                                             Metzingen 06.07.
 4.333      TSV Crailsheim                                           HN-Biberach 16.07.
 4.315      TUS Metzingen                                              Metzingen 06.07.

 4.309      LG Filstal                                            Geislingen/St. 19.07.
 4.230      TV Oberhaugstett                                        Sindelfingen 16.06.
 4.222      LG Bodensee                                                 Tettnang 18.09.
 4.193      VFL Ostelsheim                                          Sindelfingen 16.06.
 4.165      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB II                        Ludwigsburg 29.06.
 4.127      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis                                       Tettnang 18.09.
 4.104      LG Untere Fils                                        Geislingen/St. 19.07.
 4.093      LG Staufeneck-Eislingen                               Geislingen/St. 19.07.
 4.081      TSF Welzheim                                              Schorndorf 17.06.
 4.080      TS Göppingen                                          Geislingen/St. 19.07.

 4.052      Sport-u.Gesangv.Murr                                     Ludwigsburg 29.06.
 4.045      LG Oberschwaben                                           Weingarten 09.05.
 4.044      LG Lauter                                             Geislingen/St. 19.07.
 4.033      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB III                       Ludwigsburg 29.06.
 4.026      LG Strohgäu                                              Ludwigsburg 29.06.
 4.018      SV Bonlanden                                               Metzingen 06.07.
 3.949      LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                                 Metzingen 06.07.
 3.919      LG Welfen                                                 Weingarten 09.05.
 3.911      LG Sigmaringen                                            Weingarten 09.05.
 3.910      TV Großsachsenheim                                       Ludwigsburg 29.06.


DSMM Gruppe 2       

Bestleist. 2001: 3.191   TUS Metzingen

 3.076      WGL Schwäb.Hall                                             Öhringen 08.06.
 2.940      TGV Beilstein                                               Öhringen 08.06.
 2.936      LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB                           Ludwigsburg 29.06.
 2.893      TSV Rottweil                                               Villingen 03.07.
 2.858      Unterländer LG                                              Öhringen 08.06.
 2.802      Unterländer LG II                                           Öhringen 08.06.
 2.778      SV Neckarsulm                                               Öhringen 08.06.
 2.699      TUS Metzingen                                             Pfullingen 15.09.
 2.674      TSV Oberriexingen                                        Ludwigsburg 29.06.
 2.603      LG Remseck                                               Ludwigsburg 29.06.

 2.586      Unterländer LG III                                          Öhringen 08.06.
 2.565      LG Schönbuch                                              Pfullingen 15.09.
 2.557      SPVGG Bissingen                                          Ludwigsburg 29.06.
 2.527      WGL Schwäb.Hall II                                          Öhringen 08.06.
 2.495      VFL Kirchheim unter Teck                                   Metzingen 06.07.
 2.463      LG Neckar-Enz                                            Ludwigsburg 29.06.
 2.392      LG Filstal                                            Geislingen/St. 19.07.
 2.377      Unterländer LG IV                                           Öhringen 08.06.



Anfang


Schüler M 11

Dreikampf           

Bestleist. 2001: 1.264   Weiss, Lukas           90 LSG Aalen

 1.231      Dettinger, Moritz      91 LG Kappelberg                 Spaichingen 07.09.
              7,45(-0.8)-4,53(-0.3)-46,00
 1.223      Gaedicke, Niko         91 TV Faurndau                      Donzdorf 16.06.
              7,35(-0.1)-4,79(+0.0)-39,00
 1.204      Schulz, Friedrich      91 TSV Rottweil                     Rottweil 15.09.
              7,70(+0.0)-4,28(+0.0)-51,00
 1.194      Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee                    Immenstaad 05.05.
               7,61(-1.6)-4,48-44,50
 1.182      Klaschka, Marc Dominik 91 GSV Dürnau                        Uhingen 07.07.
              7,79(-0.5)-4,35-48,00
 1.179      Kurzhals, Jonas Kilian 91 MTG Wangen                     Immenstaad 05.05.
              7,70(+1.1)-4,41-45,00
 1.158      Sawitzky, Alexander    91 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr.        Rindelbach 12.06.
              7,7-4,03-52,50
 1.157      Bodmer, Daniel         91 LAZ Salamander               Kornwestheim 13.10.
              7,4-4,20-44,00
 1.143h     Bader, Florian         91 WGL Schwäb.Hall                  Sulzdorf 15.09.
               7,7-4,22-47,00
 1.137h     Kölling, Florian       91 LG Hohenlohe                    Igersheim 22.02.
               7,5-4,39-40,00

 1.136      Außerhofer, Thomas     91 TV Oberhaugstett                 Hochdorf 21.07.
              7,2-4,27-36,50
 1.134      Groß, Manuel           91 SG Deißlingen                    Rottweil 15.06.
               7,89(-0.1)-4,35*-42,50
 1.132      Huss, Alexander        91 TSV Crailsheim                  Igersheim 22.09.
              7,8-4,40-44,00
 1.131      Rösch, Lukas           91 LG Filstal                        Uhingen 07.07.
              7,95(+0.1)-4,24-45,00
 1.129      Schindler, Patrick     91 LG Filstal                        Uhingen 07.07.
              7,80(+1.3)-4,25-42,00
 1.128      Burgäzy, Benjamin      91 LG Rems-Murr                      Stetten 22.06.
              7,4-4,00-43,00
 1.127      Maier, Alexander       91 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr.   Mönchsdeggingen 17.08.
              7,73-4,56-36,00
 1.126      Brade, Sebastian       91 TSV Eltingen                     Eltingen 07.07.
              7,80(+0.4)-4,29-41,00
 1.117      Sekler, Julian         91 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr.        Rindelbach 12.06.
              7,6-4,31-40,00
 1.116      Kugel, Fabian          91 TSG Balingen                      Ostdorf 20.04.
              8,23(-0,1) - 3,84(+0,6) - 54,50

 1.115      Ehlke, Kim             91 Unterländer LG                   Bitzfeld 29.06.
              7,6-4,16-42,00
 1.112      Sontheim, Dennis       91 TSV Meßstetten                    Ostdorf 20.04.
              8,06(-0,4) - 3,92(+0,8) - 49,50
 1.111      Ebe, Tobias            91 LG Bodensee                    Immenstaad 05.05.
               7,82(-3.3)-4,24-40,00
 1.111      Schatz, Patrick        91 SV Dotternhausen             Winterlingen 22.09.
              7,79(+0.4)-4,21(+0.2)-40,00
 1.106      Krell, Fabian          91 LAZ Salamander               Kornwestheim 13.10.
              7,7-4,32-40,00
 1.104      Schlagenhauf, Patrick  91 TV Sulz                          Hochdorf 21.07.
              7,7*-3,70*-50,00
 1.102      Amman, Simon           91 LG Bodensee                    Immenstaad 05.05.
               7,89(-0.8)-3,95-44,50
 1.099      Wrobel, David          91 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.         Leinfelden 09.07.
              7,9-4,15-45,00
 1.098      Drössel, Max           91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen       Spaichingen 15.06.
              7,97(-1.4)-4,18(+0.0)-41,50
 1.098      Uhrig, Christopher     91 TV Alpirsbach                    Hochdorf 21.07.
              7,7-4,06-43,00



Vierkampf           

Bestleist. 2001: 1.632   Weiss, Lukas           90 LSG Aalen

 1.615      Dettinger, Moritz      91 LG Kappelberg                 Spaichingen 07.09.
              7,45(-0.8)-4,53(-0.3)-1,32-46,00
 1.613      Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee                        Lindau 29.09.
              7,49-4,35-1,36-46,00
 1.592      Klaschka, Marc-Dominik 91 GSV Dürnau                       Donzdorf 16.06.
              7,76(+0.4)-4,36(+0.0)-1,34-49,50
 1.556      Kurzhals, Jonas Kilian 91 MTG Wangen                     Weingarten 05.10.
              8,02(+0.0)-4,08(-0.7)-1,40-48,50
 1.518      Groß, Manuel           91 SG Deißlingen              Sulz am Neckar 08.06.
               7,77*-4,33*-1,32-41,00
 1.518      Sontheim, Dennis       91 TSV Meßstetten               Winterlingen 22.09.
              7,76(+0,1) - 4,08(-0,6) - 1,28 - 48,00
 1.515      Kugel, Fabian          91 TSG Balingen                 Winterlingen 22.09.
              8,35(+0.1)-4,14(-0.1)-1,32-53,50
 1.511      Schindler, Patrick     91 LG Filstal                       Donzdorf 16.06.
              7,62(+0.4)-4,24(-0.1)-1,26-43,50
 1.510      Brade, Sebastian       91 TSV Eltingen                     Eltingen 07.07.
              7,80(+0.4)-4,29-1,32-41,00
 1.494      Hartwig, Sebastian     91 TG Bad Waldsee                 Weingarten 05.10.
              8,23(-0.3)-4,26(-1.0)-1,44-37,00

 1.492      Huss, Alexander        91 TSV Crailsheim               Gunzenhausen 03.08.
              8,12(+0.0)-4,07(+0.0)-1,40-41,00
 1.490      Burgäzy, Benjamin      91 LG Rems-Murr                      Stetten 22.06.
              7,4-4,00-1,28-43,00
 1.478      Maier, Alexander       91 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr.   Mönchsdeggingen 17.08.
              7,73-4,56-1,26-36,00
 1.462      Riess, Kai             91 MTG Wangen                       Tettnang 08.06.
              8,45(+0.3)-3,93-1,28-54,00
 1.452      Sawitzky, Alexander    91 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr.          Iggingen 22.06.
              8,0-4,15-1,24-48,50
 1.441      Dory, Constantin       91 TS Göppingen                     Donzdorf 16.06.
              7,67(+0.4)-3,89(+0.0)-1,26-40,00
 1.435      Schulz, Friedrich      91 TSV Rottweil               Sulz am Neckar 08.06.
               8,08*-4,09(+0.1)-1,12-55,00
 1.435      Außerhofer, Thomas     91 TV Oberhaugstett                   Nagold 13.07.
              7,60-4,18-1,24-35,00
 1.431      Sekler, Julian         91 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr.         Igersheim 22.09.
              8,0-4,48-1,28-37,00
 1.430      Günther, Kai           91 LG Neckar-Enz                   Steinheim 20.07.
              7,8-3,98-1,32-38,50

 1.429      Kreiner, Max           91 TSV Meßstetten             Sulz am Neckar 08.06.
              7,81(+0.0)-4,04(+1.0)-1,20-43,00
 1.418      Hoffmann, Daniel       91 VFL Winterbach                    Stetten 22.06.
              7,5-4,13-1,24-36,00
 1.416      Näpfel, Ingo           91 LG Strohgäu                     Steinheim 20.07.
              7,7-4,09-1,32-33,50
 1.403      Schlagenhauf, Patrick  91 TV Sulz                       Spaichingen 07.09.
              7,90(-0.1)-3,44(-0.2)-1,24-48,00
 1.401      Ebe, Tobias            91 LG Bodensee                        Lindau 29.09.
              7,80-3,97-1,20-40,00
 1.397      Retzbach, Manuel       91 VFL Sindelfingen                 Eltingen 07.07.
              8,09(+0.0)-3,87-1,32-36,50
 1.397      Maier, Marc            91 SGV Murr                        Steinheim 20.07.
              7,6-3,87-1,20-41,50
 1.392      Lang, Maximilian       91 SV Zang                            Hürben 29.06.
              7,74(+3.0)-3,80-1,22-39,00
 1.381      Langkabel, Daniel      91 LG Enz 72                          Nagold 13.07.
               8,23-4,02-1,16-46,50
 1.380      Uhrig, Christopher     91 TV Alpirsbach                 Baiersbronn 22.06.
              8,24-4,08-1,26-37,50




Anfang


Schüler M 10

Dreikampf           

Bestleist. 2001: 1.196   Dettinger, Moritz      91 TSV Schmiden

 1.132      Müller, Fabian         92 MTG Wangen                     Immenstaad 05.05.
              7,63(-2.0)-4,45-36,50
 1.112      Bischoff, Lars         92 VfL Waiblingen                Spaichingen 07.09.
              8,08(-1.0)-4,20(-0.3)-45,00
 1.107      Kahl-Adams, Mike       92 TUS Metzingen                  Pfullingen 08.06.
               7,84*-3,91-45,00
 1.094h     Janischek, Florian     92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           Tettnang 12.06.
              7,9-3,87-49,00
 1.086      Knecht, Julian-Pasca   92 TSV Eltingen                     Leonberg 05.10.
              7,8-3,93-45,00
 1.083      Traber, Gregor         92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis          Immenstaad 05.05.
               7,88(-2.0)-4,08-39,50
 1.077      Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 09.05.
              8,06(-1.1)-3,87(-0.8)-45,00
 1.071h     Lang, Kevin            92 LG Hohenlohe                    Igersheim 22.02.
               7,6-4,26-34,50
 1.070      Meckes, Ricko          92 LG Teck                         Notzingen 23.06.
              7,6-3,99-38,50
 1.064      Harder, Jörg           92 SF Dornstadt                     Langenau 27.07.
              7,5-3,72-40,50

 1.060      Karst, Julian          92 LAZ Salamander               Kornwestheim 13.10.
              7,8-3,82-43,00
 1.053      Bauer, Georg           92 VFL Pfullingen                 Mittenwald 21.07.
              7,6-3,78-39,50
 1.052      Krieg, Pascal          92 TSF Welzheim                      Stetten 22.06.
              7,8-4,03-38,50
 1.051      Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 14.07.
              7,83(+1.6)-4,11-34,00
 1.046      Stojakov, Denis        92 TSV Rottweil                     Rottweil 15.09.
              8,21(+0.0)-4,02(+0.0)-40,50
 1.044      Palik, Dominic         92 TV Kressbronn                  Immenstaad 05.05.
              7,98(+1.7)-3,94-38,00
 1.043h     Unger, Sebastian       92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis        Meckenbeuren 20.07.
               7,6-4,12-33,00
 1.043      Ambrosch, Bastian      92 LG Lauter                         Uhingen 07.07.
              8,10(-0.5)-3,70(-0.1)-43,50
 1.042h     Roleder, Jonas         92 LG Bodensee                  Meckenbeuren 20.07.
               7,6-4,40-29,00
 1.035      Comi, Dominik          92 WGL Schwäb.Hall                  Bitzfeld 29.09.
              8,2-3,86-45,00

 1.033      Hamann, Sven           92 LG Neckar-Enz                  Bönnigheim 21.09.
              7,9-3,87-40,00
 1.030      Schönbach, Martin      92 LSG Aalen                        Langenau 27.07.
              7,9-4,11-36,00
 1.026      Seemann, Patrick       92 TV Gosheim                 Sulz am Neckar 08.06.
               8,44*-3,84(+0.5)-44,00
 1.025      Hofacker, David        92 TSV Künzelsau                    Bitzfeld 29.06.
              7,7-4,44-28,00
 1.025      Abramowitz, Fabian     92 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen           Uhingen 07.07.
              8,15(-0.7)-3,81-40,00
 1.025      Grobshäußer, Timo      92 WGL Schwäb.Hall                  Bitzfeld 29.09.
              7,9-4,07-36,00
 1.023      Link, Sebastian        92 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr.        Rindelbach 12.06.
              7,5-3,95-31,50
 1.017      Maier, Jan             92 LG Neckar-Enz                  Bönnigheim 21.09.
              7,5-3,97-30,50
 1.009      Bosler, Marcel         92 TSV Waldenbuch                   Eltingen 07.07.
              8,06(+0.0)-4,05-33,00
 1.008      Steiger, Maximilian    92 TSV Wendlingen               N'tenzlingen 14.09.
              7,9(+0.2)-4,08-33,50



Vierkampf           

Bestleist. 2001: 1.540   Kurzhals, Jonas        91 MTG Wangen

 1.547      Müller, Fabian         92 MTG Wangen                     Weingarten 05.10.
              7,49(+2.3)-4,51-1,28-40,50
 1.501      Barth, Julian          92 LG Staufen                       Iggingen 22.06.
              7,3-4,58-1,32-31,50
 1.422      Roleder, Jonas         92 LG Bodensee                        Lindau 29.09.
              8,36-4,72-1,32-31,50
 1.407      Bischoff, Lars         92 VfL Waiblingen                Spaichingen 07.09.
              8,08(-1.0)-4,20(-0.3)-1,16-45,00
 1.404      Knecht, Julian-Pasca   92 TSV Eltingen                     Leonberg 05.10.
              7,8-3,93-1,20-45,00
 1.362      Schönbach, Martin      92 LSG Aalen                        Iggingen 22.06.
              7,7-4,16-1,20-34,00
 1.347      Krieg, Pascal          92 TSF Welzheim                      Stetten 22.06.
              7,8-4,03-1,16-38,50
 1.340      Palik, Dominik         92 TV Kressbronn                      Lindau 29.09.
              8,12-3,65-1,16-45,00
 1.339      Hartmann, Daniel       92 TV Oberhaugstett                   Nagold 13.07.
               8,35-3,90-1,36-29,50
 1.338      Diebold, Martin        92 TV Vaihingen/Enz                Steinheim 20.07.
              7,7-3,66-1,24-35,50

 1.332      Knorr, Steffen         92 LAZ Salamander                  Steinheim 20.07.
              7,8-4,10-1,08-42,00
 1.324      Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 09.05.
              8,06(-1.1)-3,87(-0.8)-1,08-45,00
 1.323      Traber, Gregor         92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis            Tettnang 08.06.
               7,94(-2.1)-3,92-1,16-35,50
 1.315      Hahl, Felix            92 TV Vaihingen/Enz                Steinheim 20.07.
              7,9-3,76-1,24-34,00
 1.314      Schiller, Sebastian    92 SG Schorndorf 1846                Stetten 22.06.
              7,9-3,78-1,20-36,50
 1.310      Stoll, Lukas           92 TSV Crailsheim                   Bitzfeld 29.09.
              7,9-4,18-1,24-27,50
 1.309      Karst, Julian          92 LAZ Salamander                  Steinheim 20.07.
              7,7-3,96-1,08-39,50
 1.303      Seemann, Patrick       92 TV Gosheim                    Spaichingen 07.09.
              8,76(-0.9)-3,82(-1.1)-1,20-43,00
 1.291      Stojakov, Denis        92 TSV Rottweil               Sulz am Neckar 08.06.
               8,36*-3,98(-0.2)-1,16-36,50
 1.289      Satlukal, Sascha       92 LAZ Salamander                  Steinheim 20.07.
              7,9-4,07-1,12-35,00

 1.287      Malek, Dominik         92 TSV Eltingen                     Leonberg 05.10.
              7,8-3,70-1,16-35,50
 1.283      Volkert, Tim           92 TSV Oberriexingen               Steinheim 20.07.
              8,1-3,60-1,20-38,00
 1.277      Unger, Sebastian       92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis            Tettnang 08.06.
               8,21(-1.9)-3,88-1,24-28,50
 1.277      Scholz, Maximilian     92 LG Sigmaringen               Gammertingen 14.07.
              8,1-3,97-1,16-34,50
 1.275      Hinkelmann, Jan        92 LG Filstal                       Donzdorf 16.06.
              8,14(+0.4)-3,88(-0.1)-1,10-37,50
 1.275      Ziebruch, Mario        92 LG Sigmaringen               Gammertingen 14.07.
              7,8-3,77-1,16-33,00
 1.265      Link, Sebastian        92 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr.          Iggingen 22.06.
              7,7-3,91-1,16-28,50
 1.264      Hepperle, Lukas        92 LG Neckar-Enz                   Steinheim 20.07.
              8,1-3,66-1,16-37,50
 1.256      Öhler, Lukas           92 TV Vaihingen/Enz                Steinheim 20.07.
              7,8-3,72-1,08-37,50
 1.255      Grube, Jens            92 MTG Wangen                     Weingarten 05.10.
              8,57(+2.3)-3,74-1,12-41,50




Anfang


Schüler D

Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

Bestleist. 2001: 4.304   DJK-SG Ellwangen/SG Virngrund

 4.486      TUS Metzingen                                             Pfullingen 08.06.
             Brodbeck, A. 93 -1.076; Klotz, M. 93 -901                                   
             Euchner, K. 93 -895; Winkler, L. 93 -863                                    
             Schmauder, S. 94 -751
 4.475      Unterländer LG                                              Bitzfeld 29.06.
             Leist, F. 93 -971; Schulze, M. 93 -930                                      
             Sonntag, M. 93 -890; Grupp, A. 93 -846                                      
             Lee, K. 94 -838
 4.418      TS Göppingen                                                 Uhingen 07.07.
             Rapp, H. 94 -982; Reichert, R. 93 -968                                      
             Kohnle, F. 94 -928; Bitterling, J. 93 -742                                  
             Kirchner, D. 93 -798
 4.328      LG Neckar-Enz                                               Freiberg 07.06.
             Gellert, K. 93 -933; Lamatsch, J. 93 -911                                   
             Leibrecht, C. 94 -869; Franz, F. 93 -837                                    
             Hilligardt, J. 93 -778
 4.305      LG Glems                                                    Leonberg 05.10.
             Heuer, E. 94 -903; Wallum, C. 94 -891                                       
             Khorrami, R. 93 -925; Keller, S. 93 -796                                    
             Graf, M. 93 -790
 4.253      LG Schönbuch                                              Pfullingen 14.09.
             Bonnaire, P. 93 -1.039; Bäuerle, C. 93 -843                                 
             Renz, M. 93 -752; Bild, A. 93 -858                                          
             Schmidt, K. 95 -761
 4.239      TSV Crailsheim                                              Sulzdorf 15.09.
             Walch, F. 94 -868; Vogt, S. 93 -895                                         
             Eberlein, M. 93 -821; Thumm, M. 93 -864                                     
             Dörr, M. 93 -791
 4.156      LG Sigmaringen                                          Gammertingen 14.07.
             Armbruster, L. 93 -868; Gruber, M. 93 -852                                  
             Stroppel, T. 93 -828; Fröhlich, F. 95 -805                                  
             Fröhling, H. 94 -803
 4.148      TSV Eltingen                                                Leonberg 05.10.
             Peter, J. 93 -911; Achtnich, L. 93 -923                                     
             Karsch, M. 94 -715; Heinz, M. 94 -890                                       
             Gräßlin, M. 93 -709
 4.140      LG Brenztal                                                   Hürben 29.06.
             Körber, F. 93 -976; Neher, M. 93 -811                                       
             Pixberg, K. 93 -805; Knapp, B. 93 -783                                      
             Fröscher, F. 93 -765

 4.118      DJK-SG Ellwangen/SG Virngrund                             Rindelbach 12.06.
             Sawitzky, C. 93 -932; Ziegler, T. 93 -752                                   
             Renschler, D. 93 -835; Gaugler, F. 94 -813                                  
             Gaugler, F. 93 -786
 4.118      TV Oberndorf                                             Spaichingen 07.09.
             Höhe, M. 93 -911; Bühl, M. 93 -896                                          
             Holzer, L. 93 -887; Gäckle, P. 94 -831                                      
             Riegraf, D. 94 -593
 4.101      SG Schorndorf 1846                                          Welzheim 07.07.
             Duck, L. 93 -1.012; Moser, J. 94 -847                                       
             Kühn, A. 93 -843; Roser, P. 94 -701                                         
             Sabellek, A. 93 -698
 4.098      TSV Waldenbuch                                              Eltingen 07.07.
             Fietzek, M. 93 -859; Grohmann, T. 94 -802                                   
             Knöller, P. 93 -758; Fauser, M. 93 -910                                     
             Pfister, A. 93 -769
 4.036      LG Untere Fils                                              Donzdorf 16.06.
             Renn, M. 93 -954; Göttinger, F. 93 -862                                     
             Roos, D. 93 -782; Renn, L. 95 -778                                          
             zu Jeddeloh, S. 95 -660
 4.023      LAV Tübingen                                              Rottenburg 05.10.
             Braun, S. 93 -899; Mössinger, P. 93 -857                                    
             Saur, P. 93 -845; Beeken, C. 94 -715                                        
             Badke, P. 94 -707
 4.016      LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                                Leinfelden 18.09.
             Hock, D. 93 -856; Kaiser, T. 93 -769                                        
             Heinle, F. 94 -752; Genssle, P. 94 -758                                     
             Widmann, D. 93 -881
 4.006      TV Oberhaugstett                                            Calmbach 22.09.
             Schroth, F. 93 -891; Fischinger, B. 93 -853                                 
             Schwindhammer, P. 93 -813; Ertle, C. 93 -755                                
             Strutz, P. 93 -694
 3.997      VFL Iggingen                                                Iggingen 22.06.
             Fink, D. 93 -891; Debler, M. 93 -829                                        
             Rieger, C. 94 -791; Jung, M. 93 -786                                        
             Schoettle, D. 93 -700
 3.918      LG Filstal                                                  Donzdorf 16.06.
             Becker, N. 93 -899; Hofmann, J. 94 -795                                     
             Schulz, P. 93 -775; Riethmüller, A. 93 -768                                 
             Stegmaier, J. 94 -681

 3.917      LG Bodensee                                             Meckenbeuren 20.07.
             Vollert, M. 94 -805; Battles, B. 93 -792                                    
             Frick, T. 93 -784; Flogaus, C. 93 -771                                      
             Spahn, P. 93 -765
 3.911      LG Weissacher Tal                                           Welzheim 07.07.
             Bosch, R. 93 -989; Werner, M. 93 -787                                       
             Hillebrecht, N. 93 -783; Körner, N. 93 -687                                 
             Wieland, P. 93 -665
 3.909      LG Rems-Murr                                               Winnenden 05.05.
             Domes, M. 93 -925; Schwarz, P. 94 -795                                      
             Dobric, S. 93 -761; Wurst, J. 93 -723                                       
             Reszczynski, M. 93 -705
 3.903      SSV Ulm 1846                                           Ulm-Wiblingen 11.06.
             Sommer, J. 93 -948; Blaumer, F. 93 -841                                     
             Bieringer, P. 93 -736; Wallisch, M. 93 -680                                 
             Breitmaier, J. 93 -698
 3.899      LG Teck                                                    Notzingen 23.06.
             Neth, F. 93 -930; Hepperle, T. 94 -763                                      
             Bäurle, D. 93 -756; Meckes, M. 94 -747                                      
             Schuster, T. 93 -703
 3.854      LG Engstingen-Hohenstein                                  Pfullingen 08.06.
             Schenk, J. 94 -984; Armbruster, M. 94 -848                                  
             Höhn, P. 93 -795; Handel, A. 93 -676                                        
             Traub, T. 94 -551
 3.849      LG Sigmaringen II                                       Gammertingen 14.07.
             Voll, T. 93 -802; Fetzer, M. 94 -777                                        
             Retzlaff, D. 93 -771; Hahn, B. 93 -766                                      
             Frich, A. 94 -733
 3.828      TSV Freudenstadt                                            Hochdorf 21.07.
             Heinzelmann, J. 93 -859; Hengel, T. 93 -801                                 
             Beyer, J. 93 -783; de Jager, T. 93 -777                                     
             Rupp, M. 93 -608
 3.813      TUS Ergenzingen                                           Rottenburg 05.10.
             Hermann, S. 93 -889; Braun, A. 93 -839                                      
             Teufel, M. 93 -779; Garcia, R. 93 -668                                      
             Rees, M. 94 -638
 3.779      LG Kernen                                                   Welzheim 07.07.
             Felden, J. 93 -990; Siewert, T. 93 -815                                     
             Schroff, J. 93 -685; Hess, M. 93 -671                                       
             Schumacher, P. 93 -618



Anfang


Schüler M 9

Dreikampf           

Bestleist. 2001: 1.090   Kahl-Adams, Mike       92 TUS Metzingen

 1.078      Bonnaire, Philip       93 LG Schönbuch                   Pfullingen 08.06.
               7,84-4,02-39,00
 1.076      Brodbeck, Andre        93 TUS Metzingen                  Pfullingen 08.06.
               7,88-4,08-38,50
 1.012      Duck, Leroy            93 SG Schorndorf 1846               Welzheim 07.07.
              7,6-3,62-36,50
 1.012      Körber, Felix          93 LG Brenztal                    Gerstetten 20.09.
              8,3-3,64-47,00
 1.007      Leist, Fabian          93 Unterländer LG                   Möckmühl 18.07.
              7,7-3,74-35,50
   990      Felden, Johannes       93 LG Kernen                        Welzheim 07.07.
              7,9-3,82-35,00
   989      Bosch, Robin           93 LG Weissacher Tal                Welzheim 07.07.
              8,2-3,89-38,00
   987      Früh, Dominik          93 TSV Genkingen                  Pfullingen 08.06.
               7,85-3,79-31,00
   979      Sommer, Julius         93 SSV Ulm 1846                  Illerrieden 28.09.
              7,9-3,97-31,50
   977      Domes, Marcel          93 LG Rems-Murr                     Welzheim 07.07.
              8,0-3,76-35,50

   971      Groß, Jan-David        93 SG Deißlingen                 Spaichingen 07.09.
               7,94(-1.4)-4,03(-0.6)-27,00
   968      Reichert, Robin        93 TS Göppingen                      Uhingen 07.07.
              7,9-3,64-35,00
   966      Ishola, Kim            93 Spvgg Holzgerlingen              Eltingen 07.07.
              8,02(+0.0)-3,60-33,50
   964      Renn, Max              93 LG Untere Fils                    Uhingen 07.07.
              8,4-3,60-42,00
   964h     Peter, Johannes        93 TSV Eltingen                    Ditzingen 20.04.
               7,7-3,71-30,50
   952      Widmann, Lukas         93 TV Vaihingen/Enz                Vaihingen 21.09.
              7,9-3,64-33,00
   951      Sawitzky, Christian    93 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr.          Iggingen 22.06.
              8,4-3,30-45,50
   948      Sommer, Julias         93 SSV Ulm 1846                Ulm-Wiblingen 11.06.
              7,9-4,15-25,50
   945      Neth, Felix            93 LG Teck                         Nellingen 01.05.
              8,37-3,71-34,00
   939      Höfler, Thomas         93 TV Mühlacker                    Maulbronn 13.07.
              8,57(+0.0)-3,67-36,50

   938      Hänßler, Felix         93 TSV Langenau                     Langenau 27.07.
              8,0-3,35-37,00
   933      Gellert, Kai           93 LG Neckar-Enz                    Freiberg 07.06.
              8,2-3,67-34,00
   933      Fauser, Maximilian     93 TSV Waldenbuch                  Degerloch 29.09.
              8,24-3,53-33,50
   931      Sonntag, Markus        93 Unterländer LG                   Möckmühl 18.07.
              8,6-3,26-46,00
   930      Schulze, Max           93 Unterländer LG                   Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,6-3,54-41,00
   925      Khorrami, Robin        93 LG Glems                         Leonberg 05.10.
              8,4-3,49-38,50
   923      Rothenbücher, Denis    93 LG Weinstadt                     Welzheim 07.07.
              8,1-3,77-30,00
   923      Achtnich, Lorenz       93 TSV Eltingen                     Leonberg 05.10.
              8,5-3,77-35,00
   911      Lamatsch, Julian       93 LG Neckar-Enz                    Freiberg 07.06.
              8,3-3,64-33,00
   911      Höhe, Markus           93 TV Oberndorf                  Spaichingen 07.09.
               8,26(-1.4)-3,33(-0.3)-34,00

   911      Franz, Felix           93 LG Neckar-Enz                   Degerloch 29.09.
              8,22-3,93-25,00



Anfang


Schüler M 8

Dreikampf           

Bestleist. 2001: 929   Sawitzky, Christian    93 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr.

   992      Rapp, Hannes           94 TS Göppingen                     Donzdorf 16.06.
              8,28(+0.1)-3,84(+0.0)-37,00
   984      Schenk, Jan            94 LG Engstingen-Hohenstei        Pfullingen 08.06.
               8,03-4,00-30,00
   937      Ensslen, Jens          94 VFL Nagold                  Oberhaugstett 07.07.
              8,67-3,55-39,50
   928      Kohnle, Felix          94 TS Göppingen                      Uhingen 07.07.
              8,1-3,58-33,50
   903      Heuer, Eike            94 LG Glems                         Leonberg 05.10.
              7,8-3,40-29,00
   891      Wallum, Christopher    94 LG Glems                         Leonberg 05.10.
              8,5-3,60-33,50
   890      Heinz, Marvin          94 TSV Eltingen                     Leonberg 05.10.
              8,3(+0.0)-3,33-35,00
   885      Leibrecht, Christoph   94 LG Neckar-Enz                  Bönnigheim 21.09.
              8,5-3,52-34,00
   868      Moser, Johannes        94 SG Schorndorf 1846             Schorndorf 12.06.
              8,1-3,64-25,50
   868      Walch, Florian         94 TSV Crailsheim                   Sulzdorf 15.09.
              8,7-3,53-34,00

   849      Kway, Yeshe            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.09.
              8,47-3,33-29,00
   848      Armbruster, Mark       94 LG Engstingen-Hohenstei        Pfullingen 08.06.
               8,69-3,07-36,00
   844      Heher, Eike            94 LG Glems                         Eltingen 07.07.
              8,46(-0.2)-3,46-26,50
   841      Eggstein, Claus        94 LSG Aalen                        Iggingen 22.06.
              8,6-3,43-31,00
   839      Waller, Jannik         94 TV Alpirsbach                    Hochdorf 21.07.
              8,9-3,37-35,00
   838      Lee, Kevin             94 Unterländer LG                   Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,6-3,34-32,00
   833      Fahrion, Tim           94 VFL Kirchheim-Teck           N'tenzlingen 14.09.
              8,6(+0.8)-3,27-32,50
   832      Hans, Vinzens          94 TG Forchtenberg                  Bitzfeld 29.06.
              8,3-3,54-25,00
   831      Gäckle, Philipp        94 TV Oberndorf                  Spaichingen 07.09.
               8,85(-1.4)-3,23(-2.3)-33,00
   817      Renn, Lukas            95 LG Untere Fils                    Uhingen 07.07.
              8,6-3,30-30,00

   813      Gaugler, Ferdinand     94 DJK Ellwang./SG Virngr.        Rindelbach 12.06.
              8,5-3,14-31,00
   805h     Vollert, Monty         94 LG Bodensee                  Meckenbeuren 20.07.
               8,6-3,37-27,50
   805      Remmlinger, Jan        94 SV Dotternhausen               Geislingen 11.05.
              9,02(+0,1) - 2,80(+1,7) - 39,00
   805      Fröhlich, Florian      95 LG Sigmaringen               Gammertingen 14.07.
              8,3-3,25-26,00
   804      Henne, Stefan          94 SVG Fachsenfeld                  Iggingen 22.06.
              8,5-3,47-25,00
   804      Grohmann, Tim          94 TSV Waldenbuch                  Degerloch 29.09.
              8,74-3,23-28,50
   804      Steinhauser, Felix     94 LG Oberschwaben                Weingarten 05.10.
              8,69(+0.0)-3,43-25,00
   803      Fröhling, Hans-Joachim 94 LG Sigmaringen               Gammertingen 14.07.
              8,3-2,97-30,00
   800      Berger, Steffen        94 TSV Meßstetten               Winterlingen 22.09.
              8,53(+1,0) - 3,58(-0,5) - 21,00
   795      Hofmann, Janis         94 LG Filstal                       Donzdorf 16.06.
              9,16(-0.1)-3,39(+0.2)-29,50

   795h     Schwarz, Patrick       94 LG Rems-Murr                    Winnenden 05.05.
               8,0-3,22-22,00