Württembergischer Leichtathletik-Verband



Besten-Liste 2001


Klassenübersicht
Männer

Männer

100 m Lauf          

WLV-Rekord     : 10,28  Schneider, Patrick     72 LG Salam.Kornwestheim            1999
Bestleist. 2000: 10,33  Schneider, Patrick     72 LG Salam.Kornwestheim

10,32 -0,1  Kochan, Marc           78 VFL Sindelfingen                      Ulm 18.08.
10,36 +1,8  Unger, Tobias          79 LG Salam.Kornwestheim            Mannheim 16.06.
10,46 +0,9  Schacht, Christian     76 LG Salam.Kornwestheim            Dortmund 09.06.
10,62 +0,0  Gamper, Florian        72 LG Salam.Kornwestheim           Stuttgart 30.06.
10,70 +1,1  Lahr, Stefan           79 VfB LC Friedrichshafen        Illertissen 14.07.
10,75 +1,7  Holz, Stefan           79 VFL Sindelfingen             Albershausen 01.05.
10,78 -0,1  Richling, Alexander    75 LG Salam.Kornwestheim                 Ulm 18.08.
10,84 +1,1  Rotzler, Matthias      74 VfB LC Friedrichshafen        Illertissen 14.07.
10,88 +1,4  Pamboris, Athanasios   79 VFL Sindelfingen                 Teningen 19.07.
10,90 +0,2  Prota, Alfredo         78 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          Ettlingen 26.05.

10,92 -0,5  Kinzy, Stefan          81 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 05.05.
11,01 +0,7  Lange, Frank           77 VFL Sindelfingen             Albershausen 01.05.
11,01 +1,1  Niethammer, Jörg       79 VFL Sindelfingen                Riederich 19.05.
11,01 +0,5  Seeberger, Stefan      79 TSG Balingen                     Balingen 09.09.
11,04 -0,6  Roese, Tobias          75 SG Ludwigsburg                Spaichingen 28.04.
11,05 +1,2  Dambacher, Jens        79 LG Staufen                      Riederich 19.05.
11,05 +0,2  Höschele, Mike         75 LG Salam.Kornwestheim           Ettlingen 26.05.
11,06 +0,7  Martin, Eduard         77 LG Salam.Kornwestheim          Bönnigheim 24.05.
11,12 +0,8  Leuthe, Bernd          78 TSG Balingen                   Bönnigheim 24.05.
10,9  +0,9  Vogel, Armin           77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Metzingen 15.07.

10,9  +0,9  Russ, Stefan           76 LG Filder                       Metzingen 15.07.
11,15 -0,1  Eifert, Matthias       77 LG Salam.Kornwestheim                 Ulm 18.08.
11,16 -1,2  Habeland, Oliver       77 TSV Eltingen                 Vaterstetten 25.08.
11,19 +0,0  Wolf, Nico             77 LG Salam.Kornwestheim          Heidelberg 14.06.
11,21 +1,5  Grau, Christian        79 TSV Eltingen                          Ulm 21.07.
11,22 +0,3  Eichert, Florian       80 SG Ludwigsburg                Ludwigsburg 14.06.
11,22 +1,5  Hauser, Reiner         77 TSV Eltingen                          Ulm 21.07.
11,22 +0,8  Gruber, Boris Alexan   70 SV Böblingen                     Balingen 29.07.
11,23 +0,0  Koepfer, Florian       80 LG Salam.Kornwestheim          Heidelberg 14.06.
11,25 +1,8  Wiedemann, Manfred     80 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 05.05.

11,25 -1,1  Teichmann, Stefan      78 TSV Geislingen                  Oberndorf 17.06.
11,25 -1,1  Ulrich, Tobias         81 TSV Rottweil                    Oberndorf 17.06.


200 m Lauf          

WLV-Rekord     : 20,37  Evers, Jürgen          65 LG Salam.Kornwestheim            1983
Bestleist. 2000: 20,96  Unger, Tobias          79 LG Salam.Kornwestheim

20,68 +0,6  Unger, Tobias          79 LG Salam.Kornwestheim            Mannheim 16.06.
21,08 +0,7  Gamper, Florian        72 LG Salam.Kornwestheim           Stuttgart 01.07.
21,26 +1,1  Holz, Stefan           79 VFL Sindelfingen                Ettlingen 27.05.
21,43 +1,2  Schacht, Christian     76 LG Salam.Kornwestheim           Stuttgart 01.07.
21,65 +0,0  Lahr, Stefan           79 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          Aulendorf 19.05.
21,71 +1,2  Rotzler, Matthias      74 VfB LC Friedrichshafen        Illertissen 14.07.
21,72 +0,0  Kochan, Marc           78 VFL Sindelfingen                 Rottweil 10.06.
21,74 +0,3  Richling, Alexander    75 LG Salam.Kornwestheim          Heidelberg 14.06.
21,80 +0,3  Kinzy, Stefan          81 TB Bad Cannstatt                   Kandel 05.08.
21,87 +1,0  Lange, Frank           77 VFL Sindelfingen               Bönnigheim 24.05.

21,88 +0,5  Pamboris, Athanasios   79 VFL Sindelfingen             Sindelfingen 14.06.
21,89 +1,0  Leuthe, Bernd          78 TSG Balingen                   Bönnigheim 24.05.
21,90 +1,3  Niethammer, Jörg       79 VFL Sindelfingen                Riederich 19.05.
21,98 +0,0  Prota, Alfredo         78 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          Aulendorf 19.05.
22,08 +0,4  Koepfer, Florian       80 LG Salam.Kornwestheim           Ettlingen 27.05.
22,15 +0,2  Schmidt, Florian       79 LG Salam.Kornwestheim           Riederich 19.05.
22,32 +0,2  Seeberger, Stefan      79 TSG Balingen                     Balingen 14.07.
22,35 +1,0  Dambacher, Jens        79 LG Staufen                      Ettlingen 27.05.
22,36 +0,3  Schmid, Claudius       80 LG Salam.Kornwestheim          Heidelberg 14.06.
22,47 +0,5  Bräuchle, Simon        81 LG Salam.Kornwestheim          Heidelberg 14.06.

22,51 +0,5  Kraus, Wolfgang        76 LG Staufen                        Rheinau 08.07.
22,53 -2,3  Roese, Tobias          75 SG Ludwigsburg                Spaichingen 28.04.
22,56 -0,2  Vogel, Armin           77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.        Reichenbach 05.05.
22,62 +0,6  Parzer, Philipp        76 VFL Sindelfingen             Albershausen 01.05.
22,62 +1,7  Hauser, Reiner         77 TSV Eltingen                Weil am Rhein 23.06.
22,66 +1,0  Krebs, Stefan          80 LG Salam.Kornwestheim          Bönnigheim 24.05.
22,68 +1,9  Ulrich, Tobias         81 TSV Rottweil                    Oberndorf 17.06.
22,69 +0,0  Fuchs, Markus          79 LG Staufen                       Schmiden 16.05.
22,69 +1,7  Grau, Christian        79 TSV Eltingen                Weil am Rhein 23.06.
22,86 -0,2  Ruf, Markus            68 LG Filder                        Balingen 29.07.

22,86 -0,2  Gruber, Boris Alexan   70 SV Böblingen                     Balingen 29.07.


400 m Lauf          

WLV-Rekord     : 44,70  Honz, Karl             51 VFB Stuttgart                    1972
Bestleist. 2000: 46,40  Holz, Stefan           79 VFL Sindelfingen

46,89       Holz, Stefan           79 VFL Sindelfingen                Rehlingen 04.06.
47,12       Pamboris, Athanasios   79 VFL Sindelfingen              Schweinfurt 29.07.
47,46       Kinzy, Stefan          81 TB Bad Cannstatt              Schweinfurt 29.07.
48,07       Niethammer, Jörg       79 VFL Sindelfingen                Ettlingen 27.05.
48,09       Leuthe, Bernd          78 TSG Balingen                    Riederich 19.05.
48,09       Kraus, Wolfgang        76 LG Staufen                      Riederich 19.05.
48,30       Lange, Frank           77 VFL Sindelfingen                 Rottweil 09.06.
49,05       Koepfer, Florian       80 LG Salam.Kornwestheim           Riederich 19.05.
49,06       Daum, Oliver           71 LG Staufen                     Regensburg 12.05.
49,08       Parzer, Philipp        76 VFL Sindelfingen                Ettlingen 26.05.

49,12       Grau, Christian        79 TSV Eltingen                     Eltingen 13.05.
49,28       Utz, Tilman            79 LG Staufen                       Rottweil 10.06.
49,29       Fuchs, Markus          79 LG Staufen                      Ettlingen 26.05.
49,34       Krebs, Stefan          80 LG Salam.Kornwestheim              Kandel 05.08.
49,62       Stahl, Michael         77 TSV Eltingen                 Vaterstetten 25.08.
49,70       Häffner, Michael       77 TG Heilbronn                    Stuttgart 13.05.
50,22       Ulrich, Tobias         81 TSV Rottweil                     Rottweil 10.06.
50,36       Cocimano, Alfredo      75 TG Heilbronn                    Besigheim 25.07.
50,37       Vogel, Armin           77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Stuttgart 13.05.
50,41       Kroll, Florian         80 LG Sigmaringen                  Aulendorf 29.04.

50,63       Hauser, Reiner         77 TSV Eltingen                          Ulm 21.07.
50,65       Habeland, Oliver       77 TSV Eltingen                 Vaterstetten 25.08.
50,6        Herrmann, Marc         80 TSV Genkingen                   Metzingen 15.07.
50,78       Meyer, Marcel          76 TG Heilbronn                  HN-Biberach 06.05.
50,80       Leidig, Andreas        81 WGL Schwäb.Hall                     Flein 01.08.
50,91       Riegraf, Thomas        67 LG Neckar-Enz                   Stuttgart 13.05.
50,91       Schmid, Claudius       80 LG Salam.Kornwestheim           Riederich 19.05.
50,96       Zellmann, Jörg         79 LSG Aalen                       Eislingen 14.07.
51,24       Gräßle, Christoph      79 LG Esslingen                   Bernhausen 19.05.
51,26       Preißing, Andreas      70 LG Brenztal                      Balingen 29.07.



800 m Lauf          

WLV-Rekord     :  1:44,03 Braun, Peter           62 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen        1987
Bestleist. 2000:  1:46,67 Daum, Oliver           71 LG Staufen

 1:48,51    Kupfer, Heiko          73 VFL Sindelfingen                Stuttgart 01.07.
 1:48,56    Allgeyer, Martin       77 LSG Aalen                       Stuttgart 01.07.
 1:49,38    Daum, Oliver           71 LG Staufen                         Kassel 13.06.
 1:50,81    Kraus, Wolfgang        76 LG Staufen                      Stuttgart 30.06.
 1:51,26    Macias Alvarez, Paulin 72 LG Staufen                        Koblenz 09.05.
 1:51,48    Lenk, Christian        79 LG Bäderkreis                 Schweinfurt 29.07.
 1:51,87    Ganzmann, Tobias       79 LG Staufen                      Ettlingen 27.05.
 1:52,35    Post, Jonathan         76 TG Heilbronn                    Meilen/CH 17.06.
 1:52,48    Häffner, Michael       77 TG Heilbronn                  Ludwigsburg 14.06.
 1:52,80    Obenland, Jochen       73 LG Staufen                      Ettlingen 27.05.

 1:53,82    Utz, Tilman            79 LG Staufen                      Eislingen 14.07.
 1:54,21    Banzhaf, Thorsten      78 LG Bäderkreis                   Fischbach 03.08.
 1:54,43    Sofin, Mikhail         75 LG Staufen                      Ettlingen 26.05.
 1:54,64    Reinold, Marcel        80 LG Staufen                      Ettlingen 26.05.
 1:54,88    Eppel, Michael         75 TG Heilbronn                    Ettlingen 26.05.
 1:55,15    Beuttenmüller, Jens    80 TG Biberach                      Rottweil 10.06.
 1:55,27    Kustermann, Werner     78 LG Salam.Kornwestheim                 Ulm 18.08.
 1:55,63    Schunk, Lothar         78 LSG Aalen                      Hüttlingen 05.05.
 1:55,79    Böpple, Daniel         81 LAV Tübingen                     Rottweil 10.06.
 1:55,85    Engel, Timo            76 LG Staufen                      Ettlingen 26.05.

 1:56,25    Meyer, Marcel          76 TG Heilbronn                    Stuttgart 13.05.
 1:56,79    Weber, Joachim         70 SG Plochingen-Zell                 Erbach 11.07.
 1:57,03    Hildebrandt, Christian 81 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.              Flein 08.08.
 1:57,32    Wullings, Michael      76 VFL Sindelfingen                 Rottweil 09.06.
 1:57,37    Dischinger, Marc       81 SC Ilsfeld                          Flein 08.08.
 1:58,00    Siegele, Jürgen        68 SC Ilsfeld                          Flein 01.09.
 1:58,16    Büttner, Mathias       80 SC Ilsfeld                    HN-Biberach 06.05.
 1:58,46    Biba, Peter            69 Unterländer LG                HN-Biberach 06.05.
 1:58,66    Schäfer, Michael       70 LG Neckar Erms                  Metzingen 14.07.
 1:58,67    Angele, Jakob          81 LSG Aalen                        Essingen 22.07.


1000 m Lauf         

WLV-Rekord     :  2:17,93 Grothe, Jürgen         60 VFL Waiblingen                 1982
Bestleist. 2000:  2:21,56 Daum, Oliver           71 LG Staufen

 2:23,34    Kupfer, Heiko          73 VFL Sindelfingen              Pliezhausen 13.05.
 2:26,54    Macias Alvarez, Paulin 72 LG Staufen                    Pliezhausen 13.05.
 2:26,56    Allgeyer, Martin       77 LSG Aalen                           Flein 15.08.
 2:27,24    Daum, Oliver           71 LG Staufen                    Freilassing 11.08.
 2:27,79    Post, Jonathan         76 TG Heilbronn                    Riederich 19.05.
 2:28,13    Banzhaf, Thorsten      78 LG Bäderkreis                   Fischbach 27.07.
 2:29,07    Eppel, Michael         75 TG Heilbronn                    Riederich 19.05.
 2:29,29    Häffner, Michael       77 TG Heilbronn                    Riederich 19.05.
 2:29,73    Petri, Karlo           74 VFL Sindelfingen              Pliezhausen 13.05.
 2:30,20    Lenz, Daniel           75 LG Weinstadt                  Pliezhausen 13.05.

 2:30,23    Engel, Timo            76 LG Staufen                      Riederich 19.05.
 2:30,52    Schunk, Lothar         78 LSG Aalen                           Flein 15.08.
 2:30,59    Siegele, Jürgen        68 SC Ilsfeld                    Pliezhausen 13.05.
 2:30,77    Weber, Joachim         70 SG Plochingen-Zell              Riederich 19.05.
 2:30,97    Biba, Peter            69 Unterländer LG                  Riederich 19.05.
 2:32,44    Hefele, Alexander      73 LSG Aalen                           Flein 15.08.
 2:32,76    Hildebrandt, Christian 81 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.              Flein 01.08.
 2:32,78    Dischinger, Marc       81 SC Ilsfeld                          Flein 15.08.
 2:33,81    Schäfer, Michael       70 LG Neckar Erms                  Riederich 19.05.
 2:34,18    Obenland, Jochen       73 LG Staufen                          Flein 15.08.

 2:34,88    Lenk, Christian        79 LG Bäderkreis                 Pliezhausen 13.05.
 2:35,93    Wilkendorf, Manuel Jul 78 TG Biberach                     Fischbach 27.07.
 2:36,48    Sewell, Patrick        73 TG Heilbronn                        Flein 01.08.
 2:37,51    Hillebrand, Christoph  81 LG Filder                          Köngen 03.10.
 2:38,76    Büttner, Mathias       80 SC Ilsfeld                          Flein 01.08.
 2:39,34    Bräuer, Sebastian      81 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 15.08.
 2:39,45    Körner, Lutz           78 LG Filder                          Köngen 03.10.
 2:39,69    Zehringer, Stefan      81 TV Pfullendorf                  Fischbach 27.07.
 2:40,46    Jessen, Tom            72 TSG Balingen                  Spaichingen 28.04.
 2:41,16    Lemke, Marc            79 SGV Murr                        Riederich 19.05.


1500 m Lauf         

WLV-Rekord     :  3:33,54 Baumann, Dieter        65 VFL Waiblingen                 1987
Bestleist. 2000:  3:42,66 Allgeyer, Martin       77 LSG Aalen

 3:47,67    Ghirmai, Filmon        79 LAC Pliezhausen                Ingolstadt 27.05.
 3:47,75    Allgeyer, Martin       77 LSG Aalen                       Stuttgart 29.06.
 3:48,16    Post, Jonathan         76 TG Heilbronn                    Rehlingen 04.06.
 3:51,67    Schunk, Lothar         78 LSG Aalen                        Rottweil 09.06.
 3:52,14    Lenz, Daniel           75 LG Weinstadt                     Rottweil 09.06.
 3:53,67    Macias Alvarez, Paulin 72 LG Staufen                      Troisdorf 22.06.
 3:54,39    Wullings, Michael      76 VFL Sindelfingen                Ettlingen 26.05.
 3:54,54    Banzhaf, Thorsten      78 LG Bäderkreis                   Ettlingen 26.05.
 3:55,24    Angele, Jakob          81 LSG Aalen                     Schweinfurt 28.07.
 3:55,56    Lenk, Christian        79 LG Bäderkreis                   Ettlingen 26.05.

 3:55,88    Biba, Peter            69 Unterländer LG                   Rottweil 09.06.
 3:56,41    Weber, Hannes          77 LSG Aalen                       Ettlingen 26.05.
 3:59,30    Moulai-Ali, Abdelkader 63 VFL Waiblingen                   Schmiden 16.05.
 3:59,75    Siegele, Jürgen        68 SC Ilsfeld                      Ettlingen 26.05.
 4:00,55    Eppel, Michael         75 TG Heilbronn                  Ludwigsburg 14.06.
 4:01,72    Schmid, Stefan         81 LG Weinstadt                 Albershausen 01.05.
 4:03,17    Heneke, Kai            77 LG Filstal                   Albershausen 01.05.
 4:04,87    Hefele, Alexander      73 LSG Aalen                       Fischbach 10.08.
 4:05,20    Hildebrandt, Christian 81 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Fischbach 10.08.
 4:07,42    Melcher, Christoph     74 LG Salam.Kornwestheim             Rheinau 08.07.

 4:08,7     Weber, Joachim         70 SG Plochingen-Zell              Metzingen 15.07.
 4:09,50    Hillebrand, Christoph  81 LG Filder                           Flein 01.08.
 4:10,17    Zehringer, Stefan      81 TV Pfullendorf                  Fischbach 10.08.
 4:10,20    Thumm, Ralf            66 LG Filder                           Flein 15.08.
 4:10,79    Kern, Reinhold         71 LG Sigmaringen                   Balingen 09.09.
 4:10,91    Schirling, Christian   80 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen      Albershausen 01.05.
 4:13,08    Körner, Lutz           78 LG Filder                           Flein 15.08.
 4:13,28    Wilkendorf, Manuel Jul 78 TG Biberach                     Aulendorf 20.05.
 4:13,2     Schäfer, Michael       70 LG Neckar Erms                  Metzingen 15.07.
 4:13,57    Sewell, Patrick        73 TG Heilbronn                    Stuttgart 13.05.


3000 m Lauf         

WLV-Rekord     :  7:38,93 Baumann, Dieter        65 VFL Waiblingen                 1989
Bestleist. 2000: :, Dannenman,   VFL Waiblingen

 8:10,10    Ghirmai, Filmon        79 LAC Pliezhausen               Pliezhausen 13.05.
 8:19,72    Post, Jonathan         76 TG Heilbronn                      Cottbus 18.07.
 8:32,88    Beckmann, Martin       77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Weinstadt 29.04.
 8:36,57    Banzhaf, Thorsten      78 LG Bäderkreis                 Pliezhausen 13.05.
 8:36,76    Schumacher, Uli        78 LG Weinstadt              Weissach im Tal 14.07.
 8:37,07    Wullings, Michael      76 VFL Sindelfingen                    Flein 08.08.
 8:38,87    Biba, Peter            69 Unterländer LG                Pliezhausen 13.05.
 8:42,90    Lenk, Christian        79 LG Bäderkreis                Ludwigshafen 02.06.
 8:43,09    Melcher, Christoph     74 LG Salam.Kornwestheim         Pliezhausen 13.05.
 8:43,14    Angele, Jakob          81 LSG Aalen                 Friedrichshafen 02.05.

 8:50,20    Goehner, Michael       80 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Weinstadt 29.04.
 8:53,18    Karg, Manfred          69 SSV Ulm 1846                       Erbach 11.07.
 8:54,4     Kustermann, Werner     78 LG Salam.Kornwestheim           Pforzheim 07.04.
 8:54,80    Kern, Reinhold         71 LG Sigmaringen                     Erbach 11.07.
 8:57,79    Brod, Carsten          72 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 08.08.
 9:00,29    Jessen, Tom            72 TSG Balingen                   Bönnigheim 24.05.
 9:00,44    Jensen, Tim            81 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Weinstadt 29.04.
 9:03,7     Schmid, Stefan         81 LG Weinstadt                    Pforzheim 07.04.
 9:05,06    Stuhler, Florian       76 SSV Ulm 1846                  Neustadt/WN 03.08.
 9:05,4     Gigl, Thomas           71 LG Bäderkreis                   Stammheim 20.06.

 9:05,5     Kapitza, Peter Georg   72 LG Bäderkreis              Donaueschingen 11.07.
 9:08,09    Hintermeister, Gordon  69 TV Spaichingen                Spaichingen 08.09.
 9:08,33    Frech, Axel            66 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen         Fischbach 17.08.
 9:10,46    Bauermeister, Kim      70 LG Filder                          Wangen 14.06.
 9:11,96    Lemke, Marc            79 SGV Murr                  Weissach im Tal 14.07.
 9:12,0     Hasler, Werner         60 SV Böblingen                    Stammheim 20.06.
 9:12,7     Dorn, Ulrich           59 VFL Ostelsheim                  Stammheim 20.06.
 9:19,97    Stocker, Klaus         62 LG Welfen                       Fischbach 17.08.
 9:20,24    Schlosser, Eduard      76 SSV Ulm 1846                       Hürben 16.09.
 9:21,47    Krawtschenko, Oleg     73 Unterländer LG                      Flein 08.08.


5000 m Lauf         

WLV-Rekord     : 13:03,76 Franke, Stephane       64 LG Salam.Kornwestheim          1995
Bestleist. 2000: 13:52,62 Hoffmeister, Frank     77 LAC Pliezhausen

14:12,69    Weber, Hannes          77 LSG Aalen                          Kassel 13.06.
14:34,60    Beckmann, Martin       77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.        Ludwigsburg 14.06.
14:37,05    Moulai-Ali, Abdelkader 63 VFL Waiblingen                  Ettlingen 26.05.
14:45,12    Lenz, Daniel           75 LG Weinstadt                      Koblenz 09.05.
14:51,51    Schumacher, Uli        78 LG Weinstadt                    Besigheim 25.07.
14:55,44    Bauermeister, Kim      70 LG Filder                       Metzingen 14.07.
14:57,01    Melcher, Christoph     74 LG Salam.Kornwestheim           Ettlingen 26.05.
15:03,34    Goehner, Michael       80 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.           Tübingen 20.06.
15:08,69    Honold, Frank          69 TSV Kusterdingen                 Tübingen 20.06.
15:10,02    Heneke, Kai            77 LG Filstal                            Ulm 19.08.

15:10,74    Banzhaf, Thorsten      78 LG Bäderkreis                   Fischbach 24.08.
15:13,80    Seibold, Günther       67 TSV Crailsheim                  Ettlingen 26.05.
15:15,07    Jensen, Tim            81 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.           Rottweil 09.06.
15:19,22    Post, Jonathan         76 TG Heilbronn                    Stuttgart 13.05.
15:24,21    Kern, Reinhold         71 LG Sigmaringen                  Fischbach 24.08.
15:27,40    Brucks, Markus         71 Sparda-Team Adelberg       Rechberghausen 16.05.
15:29,9     Kapitza, Peter Georg   72 LG Bäderkreis              Donaueschingen 18.07.
15:35,14    Hintermeister, Gordon  69 TV Spaichingen                   Balingen 29.07.
15:38,9     Jessen, Tom            72 TSG Balingen               Donaueschingen 18.07.
15:43,05    Dieckfoß, Jochen       78 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 20.06.

15:43,90    Emmenecker, Gerhard    62 LSG Aalen                        Essingen 15.09.
15:45,23    Gigl, Thomas           71 LG Bäderkreis                   Ettlingen 26.05.
15:47,02    Schädle, Michael       64 SV Tannheim                      Chemnitz 10.08.
15:54,86    Schütz, Wolfgang       59 Unterländer LG                      Flein 15.08.
15:55,98    Erdlenbruch, Dr.Michae 59 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Stuttgart 13.05.
15:58,12    Passos, Manuel         66 LG Salam.Kornwestheim               Gotha 08.09.
16:00,18    Reidenbach, Ralf       70 TSV Enzweihingen           Rechberghausen 16.05.
16:01,32    Boß, Klaus-Dieter      64 TV Onstmettingen                 Balingen 29.07.
16:02,21    Mühlberg, Rainer       54 LG Neckar-Enz                    Balingen 29.07.
16:03,19    Stocker, Klaus         62 LG Welfen                       Fischbach 24.08.


10.000 m Lauf       

WLV-Rekord     : 27:48,88 Franke, Stephane       64 LG Salam.Kornwestheim          1995
Bestleist. 2000: 29:05,95 Schondelmayer, John    71 Sparda-Team Adelberg

29:46,45    Weber, Hannes          77 LSG Aalen                       Troisdorf 25.08.
30:09,42    Beckmann, Martin       77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.             Kandel 19.05.
30:42,70    Moulai-Ali, Abdelkader 63 VFL Waiblingen                       Wehr 28.04.
30:51,21    Schondelmayer, John    71 Sparda-Team Adelberg                  Ulm 18.08.
31:06,51    Melcher, Christoph     74 LG Salam.Kornwestheim                Wehr 28.04.
31:25,97    Goehner, Michael       80 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.              Trier 19.05.
31:27,01    Bauermeister, Kim      70 LG Filder                            Wehr 28.04.
31:36,30    Honold, Frank          69 TSV Kusterdingen               Heidelberg 03.06.
31:47,03    Jensen, Tim            81 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.              Trier 19.05.
31:51,37    Raddatz, Thomas        71 LG Filder                            Wehr 28.04.

32:11,18    Seibold, Günther       67 TSV Crailsheim                       Wehr 28.04.
32:18,36    Schlosser, Eduard      76 SSV Ulm 1846                         Wehr 28.04.
32:23,29    Emmenecker, Gerhard    62 LSG Aalen                        Chemnitz 11.08.
32:32,86    Brucks, Markus         71 Sparda-Team Adelberg                  Ulm 18.08.
33:12,09    Gigl, Thomas           71 LG Bäderkreis                        Wehr 28.04.
33:12,84    Schädle, Michael       64 SV Tannheim                Kaiserslautern 06.06.
33:13,0     Hess, Thomas           66 LAV Tübingen                   Reutlingen 19.09.
33:20,83    Mühlberg, Rainer       54 LG Neckar-Enz                    Chemnitz 10.08.
33:21,52    Schütz, Wolfgang       59 Unterländer LG                      Flein 01.09.
33:22,32    Stuhler, Florian       76 SSV Ulm 1846                          Ulm 18.08.

33:23,1     Reidenbach, Ralf       70 TSV Enzweihingen               Bietigheim 05.04.
33:24,52    Lemke, Marc            79 SGV Murr                        Stuttgart 07.10.
33:29,31    Erdlenbruch, Dr.Michae 59 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.           Chemnitz 10.08.
33:45,7     Brugger, Ludwig        59 LG Bäderkreis                 Spaichingen 31.03.
33:48,18    Kern, Reinhold         71 LG Sigmaringen                  Stuttgart 07.10.
33:52,6     Bauer, Dirk            72 WGL Schwäb.Hall           Bad Mergentheim 11.07.
33:54,0     Schütte, Manfred       60 VFL Kirchheim-Teck             Reutlingen 19.09.
33:56,6     Stocker, Klaus         62 LG Welfen                       Fischbach 31.08.
34:06,9     Bachmann, Ingo         59 LG Neckar-Enz                  Bietigheim 05.04.
34:17,00    Sitter, Robert         63 TSV Kusterdingen                    Flein 01.09.


10 km Lauf          

WLV-Rekord     :   29:50  Beckmann, Martin       77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.         2001
Bestleist. 2000:   30:01  Hoffmeister, Frank     77 LAC Pliezhausen

  29:50     Beckmann, Martin       77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Troisdorf 23.09.
  30:23     Schondelmayer, John    71 Sparda-Team Adelberg                  Rot 11.03.
  30:29     Moulai-Ali, Abdelkader 63 VFL Waiblingen                        Rot 11.03.
  30:30     Bauermeister, Kim      70 LG Filder                             Rot 11.03.
  30:38     Goehner, Michael       80 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Troisdorf 23.09.
  30:50     Weber, Hannes          77 LSG Aalen                       Troisdorf 23.09.
  31:06     Eitel, Jan             78 LSG Aalen                       Troisdorf 23.09.
  31:08     Lenz, Daniel           75 LG Weinstadt                          Rot 11.03.
  31:26     Post, Jonathan         76 TG Heilbronn                          Rot 11.03.
  31:42     Hildebrandt, Christian 81 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Troisdorf 23.09.

  31:46     Stadler, Normann       73 Sparda-Team Adelberg                  Rot 11.03.
  31:52     Allgeyer, Martin       77 LSG Aalen                       Troisdorf 23.09.
  32:00     Gigl, Thomas           71 LG Bäderkreis                         Rot 11.03.
  32:02     Brucks, Markus         71 Sparda-Team Adelberg                  Rot 11.03.
  32:02     Schwabe, Rainer        71 LG Filder                             Rot 11.03.
  32:03     Stuhler, Florian       76 SSV Ulm 1846                          Rot 11.03.
  32:09     Maier, Peter           63 Sparda-Team Adelberg                  Rot 11.03.
  32:11     Angele, Jakob          81 LSG Aalen                             Rot 11.03.
  32:12     Jensen, Tim            81 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Troisdorf 23.09.
  32:16     Schädle, Michael       64 SV Tannheim                     Schortens 24.10.

  32:22     Schunk, Lothar         78 LSG Aalen                             Rot 11.03.
  32:25     Emmenecker, Gerhard    62 LSG Aalen                       Troisdorf 23.09.
  32:27     Schlosser, Eduard      76 SSV Ulm 1846                          Rot 11.03.
  32:39     Raddatz, Thomas        71 LG Filder                             Rot 11.03.
  32:42     Heneke, Kai            77 LG Filstal                      Göppingen 03.10.
  32:44     Gaiser, Fred           67 Skiclub Lossburg e.V.           Troisdorf 23.09.
  32:53     Melcher, Christoph     74 LG Salam.Kornwestheim        Kornwestheim 01.04.
  33:03     Erdlenbruch, Dr.Michae 59 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Troisdorf 23.09.
  33:06     Hustig, Jörg           64 TF Feuerbach                          Rot 11.03.
  33:08     Bauer, Dirk            72 WGL Schwäb.Hall          Unterschleißheim 07.04.



10 km Lauf          
Mannschaft

WLV-Rekord     :  1:32:10 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                               2001
Bestleist. 2000:  1:34:19 LG Bäderkreis

 1:32:10    LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                                 Troisdorf 23.09.
             Beckmann, M. 77 -29:50; Goehner, M. 80 -30:38                               
             Hildebrandt, C. 81 -31:42
 1:33:48    LSG Aalen                                                  Troisdorf 23.09.
             Weber, H. 77 -30:50; Eitel, J. 78 -31:06                                    
             Allgeyer, M. 77 -31:52
 1:34:11    Sparda-Team Adelberg                                             Rot 11.03.
             Schondelmayer, J. 71 -30:23; Stadler, N. 73 -31:46                          
             Brucks, M. 71 -32:02
 1:35:11    LG Filder                                                        Rot 11.03.
             Bauermeister, K. 70 -30:30; Schwabe, R. 71 -32:02                           
             Raddatz, T. 71 -32:39
 1:37:48    SSV Ulm 1846                                                     Rot 11.03.
             Stuhler, F. 76 -32:03; Schlosser, E. 76 -32:27                              
             Karg, M. 69 -33:18
 1:40:45    Sparda-Team Adelberg II                                          Rot 11.03.
             Maier, P. 63 -32:09; Böhringer, T. 68 -33:56                                
             Heidenreich, M. 73 -34:40
 1:41:32    LAV Tübingen                                                     Rot 11.03.
             Hess, T. 66 -33:34; Greif, K. 53 -33:40                                     
             Helten, J. 81 -34:18
 1:42:23    LG Neckar-Enz                                                    Rot 11.03.
             Mühlberg, R. 54 -33:33; Heubach, A. 66 -33:56                               
             Sandner, J. 61 -34:54
 1:42:59    LG Filstal                                                     Süßen 07.07.
             Heneke, K. 77 -32:44; Gölz, T. 77 -35:07                                    
             Frech, J. 67 -35:08
 1:43:09    SSV Ulm 1846 II                                                  Rot 11.03.
             Kirchenmeier, B. 77 -33:51; Laubender, U. 71 -34:30                         
             Engler, T. 76 -34:48

 1:43:47    TF Feuerbach                                                     Rot 11.03.
             Hustig, J. 64 -33:06; Vester, P. 73 -35:20                                  
             Schirmeister, U. 77 -35:21
 1:44:14    VFL Ostelsheim                                                   Rot 11.03.
             Dorn, U. 59 -33:49; Schrön, G. 46 -35:09                                    
             Stumpf, R. 54 -35:16
 1:44:31    LAV Tübingen II                                           Tailfingen 04.05.
             Viesel, R. 66 -34:43; Knisel, G. 57 -34:52                                  
             Becker, H. 64 -34:56
 1:45:37    MTG Wangen                                                       Rot 11.03.
             Wimmer, R. 76 -33:28; Schneller, T. 71 -33:43                               
             Meindl, R. 72 -38:26
 1:46:30    Unterländer LG                                                   Rot 11.03.
             Schütz, W. 59 -33:09; Krauß, O. 63 -35:21                                   
             Wagner, J. 61 -38:00
 1:47:02    LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen                                   Tailfingen 04.05.
             Frech, A. 66 -33:26; Dirschauer, K. 55 -36:18                               
             Reichle, R. 63 -37:18
 1:47:34    Lauftreff Altburg                                            Altburg 29.09.
             Oechsle, R. 67 -35:17; Schröder, A. 78 -35:32                               
             Benz, P. 69 -36:45
 1:47:51    WGL Schwäb.Hall                                     Unterschleißheim 07.04.
             Bauer, D. 72 -33:08; Mager, E. 64 -36:44                                    
             Laukenmann, M. 61 -37:59
 1:47:53    LAV Tübingen III                                                 Rot 11.03.
             Delfs, J. 76 -35:18; Hack, C. 81 -36:05                                     
             Friedle, R. 65 -36:30
 1:48:08    LG Filder II                                                     Rot 11.03.
             Müller, E. 56 -35:11; Lippold, G. 53 -35:34                                 
             Maidel, M. 78 -37:23

 1:48:15    TSG Schnaitheim                                                  Rot 11.03.
             Hermann, F. 68 -34:06; Schmid, H. 62 -36:57                                 
             Käder, J. 67 -37:12
 1:48:45    SG Ludwigsburg                                                   Rot 11.03.
             Fahrner, A. 73 -34:25; Obenland, M. 66 -35:17                               
             Schulz, J. 55 -39:03
 1:48:49    Ausdauersportteam Süßen                                        Süßen 07.07.
             Stollenmaier, M. 81 -35:22; Nuding, R. 67 -35:28                            
             Schneller, A. 67 -37:59
 1:49:33    Unterländer LG II                                          Weinsberg 22.07.
             Biba, P. 69 -34:38; Krawtschenko, O. 73 -35:39                              
             Reis, R. 52 -39:16
 1:50:03    LSG Aalen II                                                     Rot 11.03.
             Stelzer, K. 59 -34:22; Knecht, D. 59 -36:13                                 
             Marschik, F. 59 -39:28
 1:50:34    LG Salamander Kornwestheim                                       Rot 11.03.
             Passos, M. 66 -33:32; Meyer, U. 63 -38:24                                   
             Richter, B. 40 -38:38
 1:50:35    VFL Ostelsheim II                                                Rot 11.03.
             Krehl, G. 48 -35:28; Gubitzer, W. 50 -37:15                                 
             Hecke, F. 61 -37:52
 1:50:42    TSV Kiebingen                                                    Rot 11.03.
             Müller, U. 56 -36:10; Schairer, G. 58 -37:03                                
             Mezger, K. 55 -37:29
 1:51:25    Spvgg Mössingen                                                  Rot 11.03.
             Rein, R. 48 -35:45; Schmid, R. 65 -37:01                                    
             Naujok, W. 60 -38:39
 1:51:32    Sparda-Team Adelberg III                                         Rot 11.03.
             Weißenfels, M. 60 -35:52; Schirling, P. 53 -36:59                           
             Danzer, T. 68 -38:41


Halbmarathonlauf    

WLV-Rekord     :  1:01:53 Scheytt, Michael       59 LG Nordschwarzwald             1987
Bestleist. 2000:  1:05:27 Bauermeister, Kim      70 LG Filder

 1:05:28    Bauermeister, Kim      70 LG Filder                        Arnstadt 24.03.
 1:05:45    Beckmann, Martin       77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Griesheim 03.10.
 1:07:53    Goehner, Michael       80 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.           Arnstadt 24.03.
 1:07:59    Schondelmayer, John    71 Sparda-Team Adelberg            Altötting 31.08.
 1:08:11    Moulai-Ali, Abdelkader 63 VFL Waiblingen                  Offenbach 14.10.
 1:08:55    Stadler, Normann       73 Sparda-Team Adelberg            Karlsruhe 16.09.
 1:09:32    Schwabe, Rainer        71 LG Filder                        Arnstadt 24.03.
 1:09:46    Raddatz, Thomas        71 LG Filder                        Arnstadt 24.03.
 1:10:02    Maier, Peter           63 Sparda-Team Adelberg             Arnstadt 24.03.
 1:10:05    Jensen, Tim            81 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.           Arnstadt 24.03.

 1:10:30    Stuhler, Florian       76 SSV Ulm 1846                    Offenbach 14.10.
 1:10:47    Paul, Stefan           59 VFL Sindelfingen                Stuttgart 01.07.
 1:10:57    Brucks, Markus         71 Sparda-Team Adelberg             Arnstadt 24.03.
 1:11:04    Emmenecker, Gerhard    62 LSG Aalen                          Berlin 01.04.
 1:11:55    Honold, Frank          69 TSV Kusterdingen               Leinfelden 20.05.
 1:12:10    Neumann, Jochen        68 LAC Pliezhausen                  Arnstadt 24.03.
 1:12:16    Hintermeister, Gordon  69 TV Spaichingen                  Reichenau 02.09.
 1:12:19    Hustig, Jörg           64 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 01.07.
 1:12:23    Schütz, Wolfgang       59 Unterländer LG                        Rot 06.05.
 1:12:35    Brugger, Ludwig        59 LG Bäderkreis                   Karlsruhe 16.09.

 1:13:13    Passos, Manuel         66 LG Salam.Kornwestheim          Leinfelden 20.05.
 1:13:26    Sommer, Michael        64 EK Schwaikheim                  Stuttgart 01.07.
 1:13:41    Gaiser, Fred           67 Skiclub Lossburg e.V.          Leinfelden 20.05.
 1:13:48    Gigl, Thomas           71 LG Bäderkreis                   Stuttgart 01.07.
 1:13:48    Dorn, Ulrich           59 VFL Ostelsheim                  Karlsruhe 16.09.
 1:13:49    Klie, Roland           68 WGL Schwäb.Hall                 Karlsruhe 16.09.
 1:14:03    Hock, Michael          76 TG Trossingen                   Stuttgart 01.07.
 1:14:04    Bauknecht, Werner      53 LAV Tübingen                    Stuttgart 01.07.
 1:14:13    Lemke, Marc            79 SGV Murr                        Karlsruhe 16.09.
 1:14:38    Jeggle, Thomas         58 LAC Pliezhausen                  Arnstadt 24.03.



Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

WLV-Rekord     :  3:24:46 LG Filder                                                2001
Bestleist. 2000:  3:31:47 Sparda-Team Adelberg

 3:24:46    LG Filder                                                   Arnstadt 24.03.
             Bauermeister, K. 70 -1:05:28; Schwabe, R. 71 -1:09:32                       
             Raddatz, T. 71 -1:09:46
 3:38:14    LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                                  Arnstadt 24.03.
             Goehner, M. 80 -1:07:53; Jensen, T. 81 -1:10:05                             
             Hildebrandt, C. 81 -1:20:16
 3:45:35    TSV Kusterdingen                                          Leinfelden 20.05.
             Honold, F. 69 -1:11:55; Sitter, R. 63 -1:15:56                              
             Wiesler, R. 62 -1:17:44
 3:45:44    LAV Tübingen                                                Arnstadt 24.03.
             Ulrich, H. 52 -1:15:05; Greif, K. 53 -1:15:18                               
             Bauknecht, W. 53 -1:15:21
 3:46:09    Sparda-Team Adelberg                                      Leinfelden 20.05.
             Brucks, M. 71 -1:11:35; Böhringer, T. 68 -1:16:31                           
             Roos, G. 68 -1:18:03
 3:47:01    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 01.07.
             Hustig, J. 64 -1:12:19; Schmidt, J. 63 -1:16:34                             
             Koch, W. 39 -1:18:08
 3:47:11    Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim                                    Stuttgart 01.07.
             Sommer, M. 64 -1:13:26; Wegner, R. 71 -1:16:45                              
             Kirsch, T. 71 -1:17:00
 3:53:52    IGL Reutlingen                                                Kandel 11.03.
             Weber, U. 64 -1:14:48; Heim, P. 65 -1:18:00                                 
             Heim, S. 67 -1:21:04
 3:53:59    TG Trossingen                                              Stuttgart 01.07.
             Hock, M. 76 -1:14:03; Stoll, M. 64 -1:14:53                                 
             Häring, H. 64 -1:25:03
 3:56:36    VFL Ostelsheim                                            Leinfelden 20.05.
             Stumpf, R. 54 -1:17:26; Schrön, G. 46 -1:18:01                              
             Krehl, G. 48 -1:21:09

 3:56:56    LSG Aalen                                                 Leinfelden 20.05.
             Stelzer, K. 59 -1:16:25; Knecht, D. 59 -1:17:12                             
             Reck, T. 58 -1:23:19
 3:57:46    LAV Tübingen II                                           Leinfelden 20.05.
             Hess, T. 66 -1:14:43; Becker, H. 64 -1:19:06                                
             Kimmel, D. 66 -1:23:57
 3:58:36    Unterländer LG                                             Stuttgart 01.07.
             Spatzier, H. 65 -1:15:31; Franke, T. 67 -1:21:08                            
             Krawtschenko, O. 73 -1:21:57
 3:59:17    TSG Schnaitheim                                            Stuttgart 01.07.
             Hermann, F. 68 -1:16:43; Voulasikis, D. 60 -1:19:46                         
             Schmid, H. 62 -1:22:48
 4:03:15    TSV Hildrizhausen                                            Kempten 25.03.
             Rothermel, T. 68 -1:19:26; Pflieger, R. 58 -1:21:21                         
             Daniel, U. 66 -1:22:28
 4:03:25    TSV Schmiden                                               Stuttgart 01.07.
             Heidinger, F. 63 -1:17:25; Pfäfflin, B. 66 -1:17:51                         
             Vetter, K. 69 -1:28:09
 4:03:27    VFL Ostelsheim II                                          Stuttgart 01.07.
             Dorn, U. 59 -1:16:04; Moll, G. 72 -1:23:08                                  
             Nowak, R. 70 -1:24:15
 4:04:59    LAV Tübingen III                                           Stuttgart 01.07.
             Hack, C. 81 -1:19:20; Knisel, G. 57 -1:20:26                                
             Ferchow, K. 58 -1:25:13
 4:05:24    TSV Hildrizhausen II                                      Leinfelden 20.05.
             Nennemann, G. 60 -1:17:39; Balke, J. 56 -1:22:46                            
             Meisenbacher, R. 60 -1:24:59
 4:05:44    LG Neckar-Enz                                             Leinfelden 20.05.
             Mühlberg, R. 54 -1:16:54; Gerke, G. 48 -1:23:33                             
             Langer, R. 59 -1:25:17

 4:05:59    LG Filder II                                               Stuttgart 01.07.
             Müller, E. 56 -1:17:39; Bohsmann, M. 61 -1:21:07                            
             Mezger, M. 62 -1:27:13
 4:06:08    LG Bäderkreis                                              Karlsruhe 16.09.
             Brugger, L. 59 -1:12:35; Kübler, P. 56 -1:25:27                             
             Strein, H. 58 -1:28:06
 4:09:11    LG Welfen                                                   Öpfingen 14.04.
             Berner, A. 54 -1:21:39; Platzek, A. 45 -1:23:01                             
             Widmann, B. 49 -1:24:31
 4:10:25    LG Weissacher Tal                                          Stuttgart 01.07.
             Strohbeck, K. 53 -1:22:17; Kohler, U. 51 -1:23:39                           
             Metzger, E. 55 -1:24:29
 4:10:29    TSV Kusterdingen II                                       Leinfelden 20.05.
             Haselberger, F. 58 -1:21:50; Vollmar, J. 55 -1:23:26                        
             Breithaupt, A. 61 -1:25:13
 4:10:35    Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim II                                 Stuttgart 01.07.
             Krämer, O. 70 -1:19:04; Stohr, S. 63 -1:25:08                               
             Gerst, R. 62 -1:26:23
 4:10:51    Sport-u.Gesangv.Murr                                       Karlsruhe 16.09.
             Lemke, M. 79 -1:14:13; Betz, T. 58 -1:24:03                                 
             Seybold, U. 76 -1:32:35
 4:14:40    TF Feuerbach II                                            Stuttgart 01.07.
             Schirmeister, U. 77 -1:20:05; Tannreuther, R. 48 -1:26:47                   
             Schwald, B. 70 -1:27:48
 4:19:42    TSV Kuppingen                                              Stuttgart 01.07.
             Piske, M. 49 -1:24:23; Klos, M. 61 -1:26:05                                 
             Geißler, H. 64 -1:29:14
 4:19:46    TSG Leutkirch                                              Stuttgart 01.07.
             Guder, K. 58 -1:25:09; Breins, A. 58 -1:25:37                               
             Schwarz, E. 70 -1:29:00


Marathonlauf        

WLV-Rekord     :  2:14:48 Franke, Stephane       64 LG Salam.Kornwestheim          1995
Bestleist. 2000:  2:25:50 Bauermeister, Kim      70 LG Filder

 2:23:35    Goehner, Michael       80 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.             Berlin 29.09.
 2:27:28    Honold, Frank          69 TSV Kusterdingen                   Kandel 11.03.
 2:30:47    Passos, Manuel         66 LG Salam.Kornwestheim              Berlin 29.09.
 2:31:09    Wieser, Jürgen         69 LSG Aalen                           Mainz 07.05.
 2:31:14    Kapitza, Peter Georg   72 LG Bäderkreis                   Frankfurt 28.10.
 2:31:46    Stuhler, Florian       76 SSV Ulm 1846                      Hamburg 22.04.
 2:32:01    Hasler, Werner         60 SV Böblingen                    Frankfurt 28.10.
 2:32:04    Lingg, Michael         68 LG Allgäu                         München 14.10.
 2:33:39    Haug, Sven             68 LG VFB/Kickers Stgt.          Duluth/ USA 16.06.
 2:33:50    Hock, Michael          76 TG Trossingen                   Frankfurt 28.10.

 2:34:52    Brugger, Ludwig        59 LG Bäderkreis                   Frankfurt 28.10.
 2:34:56    Sommer, Michael        64 EK Schwaikheim                     Berlin 29.09.
 2:35:02    Bauermeister, Kim      70 LG Filder                           Mainz 07.05.
 2:36:43    Wegner, Rüdiger        71 EK Schwaikheim                     Kandel 11.03.
 2:37:29    Schondelmayer, John    71 Sparda-Team Adelberg               Berlin 29.09.
 2:38:24    Stoll, Mathias         64 TG Trossingen                   Frankfurt 28.10.
 2:39:04    Maucher, Johannes      69 SV Tannheim                        Berlin 29.09.
 2:39:32    Gaiser, Fred           67 Skiclub Lossburg e.V.             München 14.10.
 2:40:58    Abramowski, Klaus      65 LSG Aalen                          Berlin 29.09.
 2:41:27    Reidenbach, Ralf       70 TSV Enzweihingen                  München 14.10.

 2:42:09    Brucks, Markus         71 Sparda-Team Adelberg               Berlin 29.09.
 2:42:36    Schmidt, Jörg          63 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 29.09.
 2:42:41    Lemke, Marc            79 SGV Murr                        Frankfurt 28.10.
 2:43:29    Krämer, Oliver         70 EK Schwaikheim                     Berlin 29.09.
 2:43:33    Nennemann, Gerhard     60 TSV Hildrizhausen                  Berlin 29.09.
 2:43:45    Becker, Helmut         64 LAV Tübingen                      Hamburg 22.04.
 2:43:48    Klie, Roland           68 WGL Schwäb.Hall                 Frankfurt 28.10.
 2:43:51    Kirsch, Timo           71 EK Schwaikheim                     Berlin 29.09.
 2:45:03    Moch, Torsten          69 LJG Unterschwarzach                Berlin 29.09.
 2:45:09    Voulasikis, Dimitrios  60 TSG Schnaitheim                    Berlin 29.09.


Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft

WLV-Rekord     :  7:03:36 TF Feuerbach                                             1989
Bestleist. 2000:  7:36:50 Sparda-Team Adelberg

 7:55:43    LG Bäderkreis                                              Frankfurt 28.10.
             Kapitza, P. 72 -2:31:14; Brugger, L. 59 -2:34:52                            
             Thoma, H. 71 -2:49:37
 8:12:42    TG Trossingen                                              Frankfurt 28.10.
             Hock, M. 76 -2:33:50; Stoll, M. 64 -2:38:24                                 
             Häring, H. 64 -3:00:28
 8:24:15    SV Böblingen                                               Frankfurt 28.10.
             Hasler, W. 60 -2:32:01; Fortströer, S. 68 -2:52:17                          
             Ulmer, K. 59 -2:59:57
 8:30:23    Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim                                    Frankfurt 28.10.
             Sommer, M. 64 -2:43:47; Stohr, S. 63 -2:47:24                               
             Höschele, J. 68 -2:59:12
 8:44:02    TSG-LJG Unterschwarzach                                         Köln 07.10.
             Riedle, B. 60 -2:52:57; Schmidinger, R. 59 -2:54:57                         
             Riedle, M. 58 -2:56:08
 8:52:50    LG Welfen                                                  Frankfurt 28.10.
             Stocker, K. 62 -2:48:45; Platzek, A. 45 -3:00:19                            
             Burkhardt, L. 56 -3:03:46
 8:52:58    LG Neckar-Enz                                              Frankfurt 28.10.
             Heubach, A. 66 -2:56:24; Gerke, G. 48 -2:56:40                              
             Müller, R. 56 -2:59:54
 9:01:02    VFL Ostelsheim                                             Frankfurt 28.10.
             Schrön, G. 46 -2:58:51; Nowak, R. 70 -2:59:02                               
             Gotsch, A. 70 -3:03:09
 9:09:46    WGL Schwäb.Hall                                            Frankfurt 28.10.
             Klie, R. 68 -2:43:48; Kraemer, F. 57 -2:50:57                               
             Gronert, J. 44 -3:35:01
 9:32:14    VFL Ostelsheim II                                          Karlsruhe 16.09.
             Hecke, F. 61 -2:57:31; Moll, G. 72 -3:01:31                                 
             Voellmer, M. 62 -3:33:12

 9:40:55    TSV Rottweil                                             Bräunlingen 07.10.
             King, N. 60 -3:05:51; Rapp, H. 52 -3:17:31                                  
             Wiest, C. 68 -3:17:33
 9:57:32    VFL Ostelsheim III                                         Frankfurt 28.10.
             Kampert, A. 59 -3:04:51; Deeg, J. 42 -3:25:32                               
             Neusch, M. 47 -3:27:09
10:42:45    SV Neckarsulm                                              Frankfurt 28.10.
             Schübel, F. 82 -3:25:50; Farhadi, A. 54 -3:35:04                            
             Frisch, T. 53 -3:41:51
10:48:36    Lauftreff Altburg                                          Frankfurt 28.10.
             May, G. 69 -3:31:00; Rentschler, H. 59 -3:31:59                             
             Roller, W. 65 -3:45:37
11:11:20    IGL Reutlingen                                                Kandel 11.03.
             Fuchs, J. 45 -3:38:26; Hummel, A. 62 -3:38:32                               
             Kurtz, G. 45 -3:54:22
11:17:45    Ausdauersportteam Süßen                                   Regensburg 27.05.
             Büchler, M. 52 -3:22:09; Prügner, A. 53 -3:51:25                            
             Ziegler, H. 59 -4:04:11
12:44:29    IGL Reutlingen II                                             Kandel 11.03.
             Wieser, L. 40 -3:54:30; Rybkin, W. 34 -4:14:37                              
             Krampitz, E. 39 -4:35:22


100 km Lauf         

WLV-Rekord     :  6:42:45 Sommer, Michael        64 EK Schwaikheim                 1995
Bestleist. 2000:  7:58:41 Viesel, Rainer         66 LAV Tübingen

 6:59:29    Sommer, Michael        64 EK Schwaikheim               Neuwittenbek 12.05.
 7:27:38    Santherr, Ulrich       59 SV Birkenhard                        Biel 09.06.
 7:56:23    Viesel, Rainer         66 LAV Tübingen                         Biel 09.06.
 8:24:44    Lippold, Günther       53 LG Filder                    Neuwittenbek 12.05.
 9:08:26    Knödler, Dieter        55 LG Weissacher Tal            Neuwittenbek 12.05.
 9:10:51    Mayer, Friedrich       59 DJK SG Schwäb.Gmünd                  Biel 09.06.
 9:26:03    Bunzel, Walter         49 AST Süßen                            Biel 09.06.
 9:28:05    Walter, Manfred        55 AST Süßen                            Biel 09.06.
 9:32:47    Mielke, Alfred         32 TV Spaichingen              Neuwittenbeck 12.05.
 9:47:57    Pauer, Matthias        66 TSV Eltingen                         Biel 09.06.

 9:57:01    Sommer, Georg          55 LG Welfen                            Biel 09.06.
10:16:56    Linsenmaier, Werner    43 AST Süßen                         Florenz 26.05.
10:21:52    Häusler, Franz         54 TV Pfullendorf                       Biel 09.06.
10:36:51    Born, Peter            48 TG Nürtingen                         Biel 09.06.
10:37:25    Schmid, Walter         53 AST Süßen                            Biel 09.06.
10:46:04    Woldert, Klaus         41 TUS Metzingen                Neuwittenbek 12.05.
10:46:59    Fischer, Manfred       50 VfB LC Friedrichshafen               Biel 09.06.
11:00:30    Vietense, Jürgen       45 TSV Meßstetten                       Biel 09.06.
11:10:21    Grunenberg, Hubert     46 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen              Biel 09.06.
11:27:09    Schmid, Reinhard       57 NPU Esslingen                        Biel 09.06.

11:43:17    Ziegenfuß, Wolfgang    40 Spvgg Mössingen                      Biel 09.06.
12:48:34    Burster, Gerhard       35 RSG Böblingen TRIA                   Biel 09.06.
17:12:12    Richter, Konrad        38 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.               Biel 09.06.


110 m Hürden 1.067m

WLV-Rekord     : 13,42  Leberer, Ralf          73 SSV Ulm 1846                     2000
Bestleist. 2000: 13,42  Leberer, Ralf          73 SSV Ulm 1846

13,58 +1,1  Leberer, Ralf          73 SSV Ulm 1846                    Stuttgart 01.07.
14,47 +0,0  Schmidt, Florian       79 LG Salam.Kornwestheim           Stuttgart 30.06.
14,62 +1,4  Rapp, Peter            83 LAV Tübingen                    Stuttgart 13.05.
14,63 +0,0  Grau, Christian        79 TSV Eltingen                     Rottweil 10.06.
14,99 +0,0  Winter, Marco          82 TG Biberach                   Schweinfurt 29.07.
15,17 +0,8  Münkle, Martin         81 LG Filstal                      Ettlingen 27.05.
15,28 +1,7  Ehrler, Marcus         73 TSV Laupheim                     Biberach 05.05.
15,29 +0,3  Schmoll, Steffen       71 SG Ludwigsburg                Ludwigsburg 14.06.
15,33 +1,6  Pfaff, Michael         82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen    Friedrichshafen 06.05.
15,55 +0,1  Habeland, Oliver       77 TSV Eltingen                          Ulm 22.07.

15,62 +0,5  Stahl, Michael         77 TSV Eltingen                 Vaterstetten 26.08.
15,63 -0,6  Fehrle, Peter          69 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.         Reutlingen 28.04.
15,4        Brehm, Sven            77 TSV Schmiden                       Urbach 20.06.
15,5  +0,0  Rohloff, Kai           72 TSV Schwieberdingen             Stuttgart 05.08.
15,79 +0,1  Rieger, Jochen         80 SSV Ulm 1846                          Ulm 22.07.
15,84 +1,9  Rackwitz, Stefan       71 LG Rems-Murr                     Chemnitz 10.08.
15,86 -0,5  Gräßle, Christoph      79 LG Esslingen                    Weinstadt 29.04.
15,86 +1,4  Russ, Stefan           76 LG Filder                       Stuttgart 13.05.
15,92       Kaupert, Michael       77 LG Neckar-Enz                   Stuttgart 13.05.
15,93 +0,5  Blind, Oliver          79 SG Ludwigsburg                Ludwigsburg 14.06.

15,94 +0,7  Feder, Elmar           82 TSV Eltingen                     Rottweil 09.06.
16,00 +1,3  Hauser, Reiner         77 TSV Eltingen                    Ettlingen 27.05.
16,22 +0,0  Preißing, Andreas      70 LG Brenztal                     Eislingen 14.07.
16,25 +0,5  Ehrlich, Jürgen        78 TG Heilbronn                  Ludwigsburg 14.06.
16,27 -1,2  Gargallo, Simon        75 TB Tailfingen                 Spaichingen 08.09.
16,33 +1,6  Rau, Florian           78 LG Esslingen                   Bernhausen 20.05.
16,1  -2,1  Laxander, Patric       80 LAV Tübingen             Neckartenzlingen 04.07.
16,35 +0,5  Bertsch, Martin        71 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.        Ludwigsburg 14.06.
16,41 +0,1  Schäfer, Martin        82 SSV Ulm 1846                          Ulm 22.07.
16,42 +1,8  Walter, Markus         68 Unterländer LG                      Flein 01.09.


400 m Hürden 0.914m

WLV-Rekord     : 49,55  Ziegler, Rolf          51 LG Nordschwarzwald               1972
Bestleist. 2000: 51,74  Packeiser, Matthias    78 LG Salam.Kornwestheim

53,92       Leidig, Andreas        81 WGL Schwäb.Hall               Schweinfurt 28.07.
54,05       Schmid, Claudius       80 LG Salam.Kornwestheim           Ettlingen 27.05.
55,43       Riegraf, Thomas        67 LG Neckar-Enz                    Freiberg 13.06.
55,59       Koch, Michael          72 TUS Metzingen                   Ettlingen 26.05.
55,65       Schmidt, Florian       79 LG Salam.Kornwestheim                Murr 17.06.
55,68       Herrmann, Marc         80 TSV Genkingen                         Ulm 18.08.
56,66       Preißing, Andreas      70 LG Brenztal                     Ettlingen 26.05.
56,93       Zeuch, Philipp         73 SV Böblingen                      Rheinau 08.07.
58,02       Kroll, Florian         80 LG Sigmaringen                   Konstanz 12.05.
58,18       Ehrler, Marcus         73 TSV Laupheim                    Metzingen 28.04.

58,90       Ginter, Oliver         81 SV Mariazell                    Oberndorf 17.06.
59,08       Saile, Franz           56 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen          Brisbane 06.07.
59,91       Gargallo, Simon        75 TB Tailfingen                   Oberndorf 17.06.
60,04       Grißmer, Bernhard      55 LG Neckar-Enz                    Freiberg 13.06.
60,80       Dogan, Schamun         71 LG Neckar-Enz                       Flein 01.08.
61,2        Schneider, Thorsten    75 LG Rems-Murr                       Urbach 20.06.
61,57       Rueß, Jürgen           63 TSV Erbach                       Freiberg 13.06.
61,6        Borchers, Marc         78 LG Freiberg                      Freiberg 20.05.
62,07       Schöck, Tobias         73 TSV Schwieberdingen                  Murr 17.06.
62,31       Sagasser, Dirk         71 TSV Riedlingen                  Aulendorf 19.05.

63,46       Schatz, Gerhard        59 LG Sigmaringen                   Konstanz 12.05.
63,65       Kolb, Daniel           78 Unterländer LG                  Aulendorf 11.08.
64,37       Jessen, Tom            72 TSG Balingen                    Oberndorf 17.06.
64,60       Luckscheiter, Uwe      65 LG Freiberg                     Metzingen 28.04.
69,82       Krüger, Manfred        59 LG Filder                        Freiberg 13.06.


3000 m Hindernis    

WLV-Rekord     :  8:16,92 Ilg, Patriz            57 TG Hofen                       1978
Bestleist. 2000:  8:32,83 Bruder, Frank          71 LG Bäderkreis

 8:31,43    Ghirmai, Filmon        79 LAC Pliezhausen                  Nürnberg 17.06.
 8:43,91    Eitel, Jan             78 LSG Aalen                       Stuttgart 01.07.
 8:59,21    Allgeyer, Martin       77 LSG Aalen                       Ettlingen 27.05.
 9:10,60    Bauermeister, Kim      70 LG Filder                       Ettlingen 27.05.
 9:27,34    Jessen, Tom            72 TSG Balingen                    Ettlingen 27.05.
 9:29,73    Heneke, Kai            77 LG Filstal                      Ettlingen 27.05.
 9:37,04    Kern, Reinhold         71 LG Sigmaringen                        Ulm 19.08.
 9:42,11    Biba, Peter            69 Unterländer LG                  Besigheim 25.07.
 9:51,72    Hillebrand, Christoph  81 LG Filder                        Rottweil 10.06.
10:08,17    Müller, Stefan         83 SG Plochingen-Zell        Friedrichshafen 15.09.

10:10,32    Hefele, Alexander      73 LSG Aalen                       Ettlingen 27.05.
10:12,27    Braun, Thomas          78 LG Filstal                      Ettlingen 27.05.
10:12,99    Lemke, Marc            79 SGV Murr                        Besigheim 25.07.
10:13,05    Frech, Jochen          67 LG Filstal                      Ettlingen 27.05.
10:55,41    Küenle, Sven           83 LG Freiberg                     Besigheim 25.07.
11:24,61    Kolb, Daniel           78 Unterländer LG                  Besigheim 25.07.
11:51,60    Neugart, Felix         78 TF Feuerbach                    Besigheim 25.07.
12:28,74    Borchers, Marc         78 LG Freiberg                     Besigheim 25.07.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

WLV-Rekord     : 39,02  LG Salamander Kornwestheim                                 1983
Bestleist. 2000: 39,93  LG Salamander Kornwestheim

39,32       LG Salamander Kornwestheim                                 Stuttgart 30.06.
             Richling, A. 75; Schacht, C. 76                                             
             Unger, T. 79; Gamper, F. 72
40,66       VfB LC Friedrichshafen                                     Stuttgart 30.06.
             Pfaff, M. 82; Prota, A. 78                                                  
             Rotzler, M. 74; Lahr, S. 79
41,63       LG Salamander Kornwestheim II                                   Murr 17.06.
             Martin, E. 77; Wolf, N. 77                                                  
             Höschele, M. 75; Koepfer, F. 80
41,81       LAV Tübingen                                               Stuttgart 13.05.
             Wiedemann, M. 80; Rapp, P. 83                                               
             Göhring, D. 67; Broening, M. 83
42,11       LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                               Schweinfurt 29.07.
             Hentschel, J. 80; Mantz, C. 82                                              
             Schweizer, D. 82; Grün, S. 82
42,25       LG Staufen                                               Schweinfurt 29.07.
             Melber, A. 80; Stecher, M. 82                                               
             Michl, J. 82; Dambacher, J. 79
42,66       SSV Ulm 1846                                                     Ulm 18.08.
             Rzepka, D. 79; Stecher, M. 82                                               
             Michl, J. 82; Grolik, K. 82
43,14       LG Salamander Kornwestheim III                             Riederich 19.05.
             Pohl, A. 82; Bräuchle, S. 81                                                
             Krebs, S. 80; Schmid, C. 80
43,36       VFL Sindelfingen                                            Rottweil 10.06.
             Rentz, I. 82; Niethammer, J. 79                                             
             Neubauer, M. 82; Pamboris, A. 79
43,39       TSV Eltingen                                               Ettlingen 27.05.
             Hauser, R. 77; Habeland, O. 77                                              
             Grau, C. 79; Feder, E. 82

43,57       TG Heilbronn                                             Ludwigsburg 14.06.
             Ehrlich, J. 78; Cocimano, A. 75                                             
             Mathes, F. 82; Hörner, J. 80
43,88       TSG Balingen                                                Eltingen 13.05.
             Schneider, R. 82; Pohl, A. 71                                               
             Hoch, T. 76; Seeberger, S. 79
44,08       SG Ludwigsburg                                             Stuttgart 13.05.
             Schmoll, S. 71; Wiederhold, J. 78                                           
             Blind, O. 79; Kreh, M. 77
44,39       LG Teck                                                     Eltingen 13.05.
             Traxler, J. 77; Schumacher, K. 68                                           
             Bauer, J. 68; Erdmann, L. 83
44,48       LG Neckar-Enz                                              Stuttgart 13.05.
             Kaupert, M. 77; Tischler, S. 77                                             
             Noller, G. 70; Koenig, H. 82
44,60       LG Filder                                                  Stuttgart 13.05.
             Beinlich, J. 70; Russ, S. 76                                                
             Ruf, M. 68; Roth, B. 83
45,19       LG Brenztal                                                Eislingen 14.07.
             Weisheit, T. 80; Häußler, W. 82                                             
             Preißing, A. 70; Joos, W. 71
45,30       LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen II                              Stuttgart 13.05.
             Walter, T. 68; Rieger, G. 69                                                
             Vossler, R. 64; Hamann, H. 80
45,31       LG Oberschwaben                                            Aulendorf 20.05.
             Christl, N. 81; Okur, N. 77                                                 
             Birkenmaier, M. 83; Hugger, S. 81
45,41       LG Salamander Kornwestheim IV                               Balingen 29.07.
             Stockhause, T. 70; Nitsch, T. 67                                            
             Zuegel, A. 65; Harsch, M. 68

45,48       TSV Eltingen II                                             Eltingen 13.05.
             Höschele, B. 81; Kurz, R. 72                                                
             Fricke, J. 71; Stahl, M. 77
45,66       LG Esslingen                                             Reichenbach 06.05.
             Rau, F. 78; Wenzelburger, G. 81                                             
             Niesser, F. 78; Gräßle, C. 79
45,84       LG Filstal                                                  Eltingen 13.05.
             Weil, F. 75; Eisele, V. 81                                                  
             März, T. 83; Münkle, M. 81
45,89       TSV Rottweil                                              Tuttlingen 12.05.
             Hertkorn, U. 56; Ulrich, T. 81                                              
             Bohnert, B. 74; Güntert, T. 60
45,98       MTV Stuttgart                                               Eltingen 13.05.
             Arndt, S. 82; Pospiech, A. 81                                               
             Keßler, S. 81; Seyboth, O. 81
46,02       TSV Waldenbuch                                          Sindelfingen 05.05.
             Gollob, F. 80; Schmieg, F. 79                                               
             Zimmermann, G. 79; Prokopp, A. 78
46,23       LG Teck II                                                  Eltingen 13.05.
             Friese, S. 80; Stadelmaier, B. 71                                           
             Kühweg, R. 73; Schikora, W. 76
46,31       LG Staufeneck-Eislingen                                     Eltingen 13.05.
             Benz, M. 74; Grolmus, K. 76                                                 
             Schirling, C. 80; Zwicker, A. 69
46,34       TSV Essingen                                                Balingen 29.07.
             Becker, D. 65; Vöhringer, H. 58                                             
             Strehle, R. 64; Sturm, B. 64
46,42       LG Filder II                                                  Köngen 03.10.
             Duley, T. 77; Spohn, D. 84                                                  
             Zaiser, F. 83; Ehmer, M. 82



4 x 400 m Staffel   

WLV-Rekord     :  3:05,32 VFB Stuttgart                                            1974
Bestleist. 2000:  3:11,72 VFL Sindelfingen

 3:08,12    VFL Sindelfingen                                           Stuttgart 01.07.
             Pamboris, A. 79; Holz, S. 79                                                
             Niethammer, J. 79; Kupfer, H. 73
 3:14,79    LG Staufen                                                 Stuttgart 01.07.
             Utz, T. 79; Kraus, W. 76                                                    
             Fuchs, M. 79; Ganzmann, T. 79
 3:23,18    LG Salamander Kornwestheim                                 Ettlingen 27.05.
             Schmid, U. 82; Schmidt, F. 79                                               
             Schmid, C. 80; Krebs, S. 80
 3:23,62    TG Heilbronn                                               Ettlingen 27.05.
             Cocimano, A. 75; Eppel, M. 75                                               
             Post, J. 76; Häffner, M. 77
 3:28,99    LAV Tübingen                                               Ettlingen 27.05.
             Böpple, D. 81; Helten, J. 81                                                
             Führmann, T. 80; Wuchter, R. 81
 3:32,1     LG Neckar-Enz                                            Gemmrigheim 04.07.
             Dogan, S. 71; Kaupert, M. 77                                                
             Riegraf, T. 67; Hepperle, M. 82
 3:39,4     TUS Metzingen                                            Pliezhausen 15.09.
             Fekete, A. 83; Siegemund, A. 83                                             
             Hummler, T. 77; Koch, M. 72
 3:43,22    TSV Essingen                                              Oberkochen 20.06.
             Becker, D. 65; Gentner, H. 65                                               
             Strehle, R. 64; Sturm, B. 64
 3:43,84    LSG Aalen                                                 Oberkochen 20.06.
             Angele, J. 81; Hefele, A. 73                                                
             Zellmann, J. 79; Kleemann, K. 82


3 x 1000 m Staffel  

WLV-Rekord     :  7:13,48 LG Staufen                                               1999
Bestleist. 2000:  7:17,60 LG Staufen

 7:16,50    LG Staufen                                                    Kandel 19.05.
             Obenland, J. 73; Macias Alvarez, P. 72                                      
             Daum, O. 71
 7:24,72    LSG Aalen                                                     Kandel 19.05.
             Hefele, A. 73; Schunk, L. 78                                                
             Allgeyer, M. 77
 7:33,65    VFL Sindelfingen                                                Wehr 28.04.
             Wullings, M. 76; Petri, K. 74                                               
             Kupfer, H. 73
 7:34,65    TG Heilbronn                                                    Wehr 28.04.
             Post, J. 76; Meyer, M. 76                                                   
             Häffner, M. 77
 7:36,09    LG Staufen II                                                   Wehr 28.04.
             Ganzmann, T. 75; Ganzmann, T. 79                                            
             Engel, T. 76
 7:46,29    LG Neckar Erms                                               Potsdam 18.08.
             Rothweiler, M. 68; Bauer, A. 64                                             
             Schäfer, M. 70
 7:51,53    LG Staufen III                                                  Wehr 28.04.
             Reinold, M. 80; Quitsch, J. 81                                              
             Sofin, M. 75
 7:51,58    SC Ilsfeld                                                      Wehr 28.04.
             Büttner, M. 80; Siegele, J. 68                                              
             Dischinger, M. 81
 8:25,76    LG Salamander Kornwestheim                             Rommelshausen 16.06.
             Passos, M. 66; Meyer, U. 63                                                 
             Karst, S. 58
 8:26,90    LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen                                Rommelshausen 16.06.
             Reichle, R. 63; Frech, A. 66                                                
             Hermann, G. 65

 8:27,59    LAC Pliezhausen                                                 Wehr 28.04.
             Dreher, L. 81; Kehrer, T. 81                                                
             Wurster, C. 79
 8:27,59    TUS Metzingen                                             Reutlingen 17.05.
             Siegemund, A. 83; Fekete, A. 83                                             
             Koch, M. 72
 8:31,60    TSG-LJG Unterschwarzach                                Rommelshausen 16.06.
             Schmidinger, R. 59; Riedle, B. 60                                           
             Riedle, M. 58
 8:36,6     Sport-u.Gesangv.Murr                                     Gemmrigheim 04.07.
             Goll, M. 79; Götz, M. 66                                                    
             Lemke, M. 79
 8:42,06    LAV Tübingen                                           Rommelshausen 16.06.
             Berger, J. 57; Knisel, G. 57                                                
             Schleicher, W. 58
 8:44,52    DJK-SG Ellwangen/SG Virngrund                          Rommelshausen 16.06.
             Rathgeb, K. 60; Seis, R. 58                                                 
             Poeschl, H. 62
 8:45,88    LAV Tübingen II                                        Rommelshausen 16.06.
             Eitel, G. 55; Greif, K. 53                                                  
             Bauknecht, W. 53
 9:07,08    TSV Essingen                                           Rommelshausen 16.06.
             Becker, D. 65; Damrat, R. 66                                                
             Ilzhöfer, H. 56
 9:11,1     LG Weinstadt                                         Weissach im Tal 04.07.
             Faiß, S. 80; Mödinger, S. 78                                                
             Gaupp, T. 79
 9:12,56    LG Weissacher Tal                                      Rommelshausen 16.06.
             Kohler, U. 51; Strohbeck, K. 53                                             
             Lämmle, O. 56

 9:40,44    LG Salamander Kornwestheim II                               Chemnitz 11.08.
             Richter, B. 40; Rother, H. 39                                               
             Seiffert, G. 40
10:11,73    SC Ilsfeld II                                          Rommelshausen 16.06.
             Müller, H. 50; Michler, G. 44                                               
             Neubig, G. 50
10:14,39    MTV Stuttgart                                          Rommelshausen 16.06.
             Staudenmayer, W. 38; Schlierer, C. 65                                       
             Walz, A. 38
11:16,44    LG Kernen                                              Rommelshausen 16.06.
             Fischer, H. 37; Beirle, H. 40                                               
             Bubeck, M. 59


10.000 m Bahngehen  

WLV-Rekord     : 46:57,6  Braunmiller, Joachim   66 FC Langenau                    1984
Bestleist. 2000: 50:34,86 Schieker, Jochen       53 TG Heilbronn

61:25,03    Knäringer, Frank       36 TSG Esslingen                    Türkheim 11.08.


20 km Str.-Gehen    

WLV-Rekord     :  1:29:35 Richter, Siegfried     50                                1972
Bestleist. 2000:  1:41:57 Schieker, Jochen       53 TG Heilbronn

 1:44:58    Schieker, Jochen       53 TG Heilbronn                       Erfurt 05.05.
 1:58:08    Daske, Alfred          35 PSG Calw                        Zuzgen/CH 09.09.


50 km Str.-Gehen    

WLV-Rekord     :  4:19:14 Richter, Siegfried     50 SSV Ulm 1846                   1972

 5:03:04    Schieker, Jochen       53 TG Heilbronn                     Naumburg 08.04.
 5:33:54    Daske, Alfred          35 PSG Calw                Yverdon les Bains 05.08.


Hochsprung          

WLV-Rekord     : 2,24  Surbeck, Andreas       59 VFL Sindelfingen                  1982
Bestleist. 2000: 2,18  Mett, Stefan           77 TG Heilbronn

 2,13       Helbig, Lars           75 TG Heilbronn                    Ettlingen 26.05.
 2,13       Titze, Jan             81 LG Staufen                         Kandel 04.08.
 2,13       Mett, Stefan           77 TG Heilbronn                          Ulm 18.08.
 2,07       Geiger, Gabriel        80 TG Heilbronn                  Ludwigsburg 14.06.
 2,06       Raiswich, Valeri       78 TV Hechingen                    Aulendorf 29.04.
 2,06       Jahn, Marcus           72 LG Kernen                        Eltingen 13.05.
 2,00       Pohl, André            71 TSG Balingen                     Balingen 29.07.
 1,99       Grolmus, Kai-Steffen   76 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen         Eislingen 14.07.
 1,98       Hörner, Joachim        80 TG Heilbronn                       Kandel 04.08.
 1,96       Grau, Christian        79 TSV Eltingen                          Ulm 21.07.

 1,95       Russ, Manfred          75 LG Filder                       Stuttgart 13.05.
 1,95       Roth, Manuel           77 SG Ludwigsburg                  Stuttgart 13.05.
 1,94       Hauser, Reiner         77 TSV Eltingen                     Eltingen 13.05.
 1,93       Rieger, Jochen         80 SSV Ulm 1846                    Eislingen 14.07.
 1,93       Gargallo, Simon        75 TB Tailfingen                         Ulm 21.07.
 1,90       Siedler, Frank         73 TSV Hüttlingen                 Hüttlingen 05.05.
 1,90       Janetzki, Frank        78 TSV Schmiden                Rommelshausen 16.06.
 1,90       Russ, Stefan           76 LG Filder                          Köngen 03.10.
 1,89       Landmann, Thomas       62 SG Ludwigsburg                  Stuttgart 13.05.
 1,88       Münkle, Martin         81 LG Filstal                       Eltingen 13.05.

 1,88       Habeland, Oliver       77 TSV Eltingen                 Vaterstetten 25.08.
 1,86       Baumert, Stefan        68 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 29.07.
 1,85       Gräßle, Christoph      79 LG Esslingen                      Rastatt 07.05.
 1,85       Siekerman, Jan         61 LG Salam.Kornwestheim           Stuttgart 24.05.
 1,84       Zwicker, Andreas       69 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen         Göppingen 06.05.
 1,84       Rau, Florian           78 LG Esslingen                   Bernhausen 19.05.
 1,84       Wörner, Jürgen         59 TB Bad Cannstatt                 Chemnitz 11.08.
 1,83       Krasemann, Frank       68 TSV Dagersheim                   Balingen 29.07.
 1,80       Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 24.04.
 1,80       Göhring, Dieter        67 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 05.05.

 1,80       Pfrommer, Martin       79 LG Calw                      Sindelfingen 05.05.
 1,80       Friese, Sven           80 LG Kernen                        Eltingen 13.05.
 1,80       Bertsch, Martin        71 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Stuttgart 13.05.
 1,80       Braun, Thomas          78 LG Filstal                       Eltingen 13.05.
 1,80       Kühweg, Rainer         73 LG Kernen                      Bernhausen 19.05.
 1,80       Wolf, Markus           81 LG Sigmaringen                  Aulendorf 20.05.
 1,80       Ernst, Folker          80 SG Ludwigsburg                       Murr 17.06.
 1,80       Hahmann, Christian     80 LG Allgäu                       Aulendorf 11.08.
 1,80       Ilg, Matthias          69 TV Hechingen                     Balingen 09.09.
 1,80       Büchele, Joachim       70 LG Filder                          Köngen 03.10.


Stabhochsprung      

WLV-Rekord     : 5,65  Lohre, Günther         53 LG Salam.Kornwestheim             1982
Bestleist. 2000: 5,20  Ulrich, Tobias         79 LG VFB/Kickers Stgt.

 5,41       Ulrich, Tobias         79 LG VFB/Kickers Stgt.            Ettlingen 27.05.
 4,71       Volck, Sören           81 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 20.06.
 4,60       Neumeyer, Christoph    78 SG Ludwigsburg                  Riederich 19.05.
 4,40       Grau, Christian        79 TSV Eltingen                  Filderstadt 03.06.
 4,40       Münkle, Martin         81 LG Filstal                     Geislingen 17.06.
 4,30       Schmid, Jörg           78 TG Heilbronn                  Ludwigsburg 14.06.
 4,30       Vossler, Roland        64 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Besigheim 25.07.
 4,20       Hassebroek, Thorsten   78 LG Filder                       Stuttgart 13.05.
 4,20       Heinze, Paul           75 SG Ludwigsburg                  Stuttgart 13.05.
 4,20       Kromer, Axel           77 SG Ludwigsburg                Ludwigsburg 14.06.

 4,20       Pieles, Andreas        77 LG Schönbuch                    Riederich 27.06.
 4,20       Hauser, Reiner         77 TSV Eltingen                          Ulm 22.07.
 4,20       Paul, Joachim          61 LG Welfen                       Aulendorf 11.08.
 4,15       Markowski, Bogdan      46 VFL Sindelfingen                 Balingen 29.07.
 4,10       Gargallo, Simon        75 TB Tailfingen                 Spaichingen 08.09.
 4,05       Feuerbacher, Roman     72 VFL Winterbach                     Urbach 20.06.
 4,02       Hepperle, Roland       55 LG Neckar-Enz                       Flein 15.08.
 4,00       Schmoll, Jochen        72 SG Ludwigsburg                Ludwigsburg 14.06.
 4,00       Rieger, Jochen         80 SSV Ulm 1846                          Ulm 22.07.
 4,00       Habeland, Oliver       77 TSV Eltingen                          Ulm 22.07.

 4,00       Reiser, Hubert         71 LG Sigmaringen                   Balingen 29.07.
 3,90       Blind, Oliver          79 SG Ludwigsburg                        Ulm 22.07.
 3,90       Teichmann, Stefan      78 TSV Geislingen                 Geislingen 16.09.
 3,85       Holz, Peter            71 VFL Waiblingen                     Urbach 20.06.
 3,80       Riegraf, Thomas        67 LG Neckar-Enz                   Stuttgart 05.05.
 3,80       Eberhart, Martin       78 WGL Schwäb.Hall               HN-Biberach 06.05.
 3,80       Bruder, Hans Martin    70 TV Oberhaugstett            Oberhaugstett 04.06.
 3,80       Laxander, Patric       80 LAV Tübingen                     Tübingen 20.06.
 3,80       Fricke, Jens           71 TSV Eltingen                          Ulm 22.07.
 3,80       Schneider, Andreas     72 LG Rems-Murr                    Besigheim 25.07.



Weitsprung          

WLV-Rekord     : 8,25  Haaf, Dietmar          67 LG Salam.Kornwestheim             1990
Bestleist. 2000: 7,90  Eifert, Matthias       77 LG Salam.Kornwestheim

 7,60 +0,3  Richling, Alexander    75 LG Salam.Kornwestheim           Ettlingen 26.05.
 7,47 -0,3  Eifert, Matthias       77 LG Salam.Kornwestheim           Stuttgart 30.06.
 7,31 +0,6  Eichert, Florian       80 SG Ludwigsburg                  Weinstadt 29.04.
 7,31 +0,4  Koch, Thomas           76 TSV Schmiden                    Ettlingen 26.05.
 7,17 -0,2  Münkle, Martin         81 LG Filstal                     Geislingen 17.06.
 7,16 +1,2  Habeland, Oliver       77 TSV Eltingen                          Ulm 21.07.
 7,06 +0,7  Bräuchle, Simon        81 LG Salam.Kornwestheim               Flein 08.08.
 7,05 +1,1  Göhring, Dieter        67 LAV Tübingen                    Stuttgart 13.05.
 7,05 -1,2  Scheloske, Marc        75 LG Staufen                         Wangen 14.06.
 6,91 +0,5  Traxler, Gerd          67 LG Teck                            Zittau 16.06.

 6,85 +0,8  Grau, Christian        79 TSV Eltingen                 Vaterstetten 25.08.
 6,84 +1,4  Ehrlich, Jürgen        78 TG Heilbronn                  Ludwigsburg 14.06.
 6,82 -1,2  Rackwitz, Stefan       71 LG Rems-Murr                     Balingen 29.07.
 6,80 +0,9  Helbig, Lars           75 TG Heilbronn                  Ludwigsburg 14.06.
 6,80 +0,6  Tounas, Georgios       78 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 08.08.
 6,77 -1,7  Titze, Jan             81 LG Staufen                         Kandel 04.08.
 6,77 +0,0  Rohloff, Kai           72 TSV Schwieberdingen             Stuttgart 04.08.
 6,76 +0,4  Kühweg, Rainer         73 LG Kernen                      Bernhausen 19.05.
 6,76 +1,1  Rotzler, Matthias      74 VfB LC Friedrichshafen             Wangen 14.06.
 6,73 -1,6  Wörner, Jürgen         59 TB Bad Cannstatt             Brisbane/AUS 12.07.

 6,72 +1,8  Gräßle, Christoph      79 LG Esslingen                   Bernhausen 19.05.
 6,71 +0,1  Tischler, Sebastian    77 LG Neckar-Enz                  Bönnigheim 24.05.
 6,68 +0,8  Hauser, Reiner         77 TSV Eltingen                 Vaterstetten 25.08.
 6,64 +0,7  Friese, Sven           80 LG Kernen                        Schmiden 16.05.
 6,64 +1,0  Bauer, Jochen          68 LG Teck                            Zittau 16.06.
 6,64 +0,4  Herrmann, Marc         80 TSV Genkingen                    Balingen 09.09.
 6,61 +0,3  Koch, Michael          72 TUS Metzingen                   Esslingen 14.06.
 6,60 +0,7  Rieger, Jochen         80 SSV Ulm 1846                          Ulm 21.07.
 6,60 +1,6  Stahl, Michael         77 TSV Eltingen                          Ulm 21.07.
 6,57 +1,2  Kaupert, Michael       77 LG Neckar-Enz                   Stuttgart 13.05.



Dreisprung          

WLV-Rekord     : 16,93  Zinser, Wolfgang       65 LG Salam.Kornwestheim            1985
Bestleist. 2000: 15,57  Eifert, Matthias       77 LG Salam.Kornwestheim

15,37 +0,4  Eifert, Matthias       77 LG Salam.Kornwestheim                 Ulm 18.08.
15,28 +0,0  Plätke, Marco          74 LG Salam.Kornwestheim           Ettlingen 26.05.
14,69 +1,6  May, David             79 VfB LC Friedrichshafen       Albershausen 01.05.
14,48 +0,1  Wieser, Matthias       80 LG Weinstadt                    Ettlingen 26.05.
14,36 +0,0  Koch, Michael          72 TUS Metzingen                   Ettlingen 26.05.
13,74 +1,3  Grolmus, Kai-Steffen   76 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen               Ulm 18.05.
13,39 -2,2  Jonaszik, Torsten      81 VFL Kirchheim-Teck              Esslingen 14.06.
13,06 -0,9  Poplidis, Ioannis      80 TG Nürtingen                    Esslingen 14.06.
12,83 +0,0  Heinrich, Manuel       80 LAV Tübingen                   Rottenburg 12.05.
12,83 +0,1  Lowak, Kai             79 LG Bodensee                     Aulendorf 19.05.

12,83 +0,3  Fichtel, Thomas        62 TG Schwenningen                 Stuttgart 14.06.
12,65 +0,1  Pfrommer, Martin       79 LG Calw                         Riederich 19.05.
12,58 +0,8  Schatz, Gerhard        59 LG Sigmaringen                   Chemnitz 11.08.
12,46 -0,8  Wenzelburger, Georg    81 LG Esslingen                    Esslingen 14.06.
12,06 +2,0  Euchner, Uwe           59 TUS Metzingen                   Riederich 27.06.
12,02 +0,6  Saile, Franz           56 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen          Freiberg 13.06.
11,85 +0,7  Leins, Marcel Andre    75 TG Bad Waldsee                  Aulendorf 19.05.
11,52 +0,0  Kowalczyk, Marius      69 ASV Horb                      Baiersbronn 23.06.
11,41 +0,2  Wörner, Steffen        69 VFL Herrenberg               Sindelfingen 05.05.
11,40 +0,5  Wagenknecht, Volker    67 LG Freiberg                      Freiberg 13.06.

11,40 -0,2  Luckscheiter, Uwe      65 LG Freiberg                      Freiberg 13.06.
11,18 +0,4  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg          Freiberg am Neckar 13.06.
11,10 +0,0  Borchers, Marc         78 LG Freiberg                      Freiberg 23.09.
11,07 +0,2  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 05.05.
11,07 +0,3  Mutschler, Ralf        74 VFL Pfullingen                  Riederich 27.06.
10,97 +0,6  Tessin, Ulrich         58 LG Alb-Donau                     Freiberg 13.06.
10,91 +0,5  Schlayer, Martin       81 VFL Herrenberg               Sindelfingen 05.05.
10,91 +0,9  Seitz, Daniel          76 TSV Oberkochen                        Ulm 18.05.
10,62 +1,7  Göpfert, Jens          77 SPVGG Weil der Stadt         Sindelfingen 05.05.
10,49 +0,0  Kolb, Daniel           78 Unterländer LG                  Aulendorf 11.08.


Kugelstoss 7.26kg

WLV-Rekord     : 20,37  Konya, Kalmann         61 LG Salam.Kornwestheim            1989
Bestleist. 2000: 19,00  Deuschle, Andreas      68 LG Salam.Kornwestheim

18,66       Deuschle, Andreas      68 LG Salam.Kornwestheim            Schapach 21.07.
18,06       Beck, Steffen          70 LG Salam.Kornwestheim             Berglen 10.06.
17,26       Hahn, Sven-Eric        80 MTV Stuttgart                         Ulm 18.08.
16,70       Köseoglu, Tolga        76 SG Ludwigsburg                     Austin 31.03.
16,59       Swierzyk, Daniel       80 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.       Sindelfingen 16.06.
15,96       Batschauer, Joschua    82 MTV Stuttgart                        Jena 02.06.
15,15       Plank, Mario           73 TG Heilbronn                  Ludwigsburg 14.06.
14,88       Beck, Michael          69 LG Salam.Kornwestheim             Berglen 10.06.
14,88       Koppenhöfer, Jochen    70 VFL Waiblingen                    Berglen 10.06.
14,58       Düll, Claus            67 LG Salam.Kornwestheim             Berglen 10.06.

14,54       Schneider, Mike        76 SG Ludwigsburg                    Berglen 10.06.
14,47       Seel, Michael          75 LAV Tübingen                    Metzingen 14.07.
14,32       Hörrmann, Frank        83 LAV Tübingen              Friedrichshafen 16.09.
14,24       Zimmermann, Michael    73 SG Ludwigsburg                       Murr 17.06.
14,20       Kraisel, Achim         63 LG Rems-Murr                      Berglen 10.06.
14,14       Dallinger, Boris       81 SG Ludwigsburg                  Stuttgart 13.05.
14,12       Fischer, Peter         70 LG Teck                         Stammheim 23.06.
14,02       Kretzschmar, Markus    78 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          Stuttgart 13.05.
14,01       Brecht, Gernot         64 TG Heilbronn                  Ludwigsburg 14.06.
13,68       Haigis, Stefan         67 TSG Balingen                 Albershausen 01.05.

13,60       Reiser, Hubert         71 LG Sigmaringen               Gammertingen 09.05.
13,55       Gruber, Bernhard       61 LG Rems-Murr                    Stuttgart 05.05.
13,42       Duley, Tom James       77 LG Filder                Reichenbach/Fils 05.05.
13,41       Tsopatalo, Raivo       71 LG Staufen                      Stuttgart 24.05.
13,17       Ehrenfried, Michael    71 TV Oberhaugstett               Haiterbach 14.07.
13,13       Meyer, Sven            70 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.   Reichenbach/Fils 05.05.
13,10       Lammert, Heiko         80 ASV Horb                        Stuttgart 07.10.
12,83       Rösiger, Dirk          83 LG Staufen                     Hüttlingen 05.05.
12,78       Euchner, Uwe           59 TUS Metzingen                 Pliezhausen 15.09.
12,72       Müller, Uli            69 LG Salam.Kornwestheim            Freiberg 23.09.



Diskuswurf 2 kg

WLV-Rekord     : 70,92  Schmidt, Wolfgang      53 LG VFB/Kickers Stgt.             1989
Bestleist. 2000: 63,94  Köseoglu, Tolga        76 SG Ludwigsburg

63,20       Köseoglu, Tolga        76 SG Ludwigsburg                     Walnut 22.04.
56,72       Stang, Patrick         78 Unterländer LG                  Wiesbaden 13.05.
51,59       Hahn, Sven-Eric        80 MTV Stuttgart                      Kandel 04.08.
50,74       Dallinger, Boris       81 SG Ludwigsburg                 Crailsheim 14.10.
50,43       Beck, Steffen          70 LG Salam.Kornwestheim                Calw 23.06.
48,38       Kretzschmar, Markus    78 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.   Reichenbach/Fils 05.05.
48,05       Brecht, Gernot         64 TG Heilbronn                    Ettlingen 27.05.
47,34       Schneider, Mike        76 SG Ludwigsburg                  Ettlingen 27.05.
47,31       Swierzyk, Daniel       80 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.         Leinfelden 31.03.
46,05       Minstedt, Gunnar       68 LG Salam.Kornwestheim               Gotha 08.09.

45,19       Zeilinger, Moritz      82 SG Ludwigsburg                  Besigheim 25.07.
44,80       Fischer, Peter         70 LG Teck                              Calw 23.06.
44,03       Zimmermann, Michael    73 SG Ludwigsburg                   Baunatal 02.06.
43,62       Traxler, Jochen        77 LG Teck                       Reichenbach 05.05.
42,52       Stohrer, Udo           66 TS Göppingen                    Stuttgart 24.05.
42,32       Tsopatalo, Raivo       71 LG Staufen                      Stuttgart 24.05.
41,67       Goegelein, Manfred     53 LG Salam.Kornwestheim                Calw 23.06.
41,27       Sturm, Christian       73 LAV Tübingen                    Stuttgart 13.05.
40,90       Duley, Tom James       77 LG Filder                   Weil am Rhein 23.06.
40,73       Batschauer, Joschua    82 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 05.05.

40,44       Plank, Mario           73 TG Heilbronn                    Stuttgart 13.05.
40,38       Vöhringer, Hartwig     58 TSV Essingen                   Hüttlingen 05.05.
40,12       Koppenhöfer, Jochen    70 VFL Waiblingen            Weissach im Tal 14.07.
40,11       Ehrenfried, Michael    71 TV Oberhaugstett            Oberhaugstett 03.10.
39,98       Müller, Markus         82 LG Filder                       Stuttgart 13.05.
39,79       Martin, Jürgen         65 TSG Reutlingen                 Bönnigheim 24.05.
39,63       Glück, Andreas         67 LG Welfen                       Aulendorf 29.04.
39,56       Haigis, Stefan         67 TSG Balingen                     Eltingen 13.05.
39,51       Hörrmann, Frank        83 LAV Tübingen                    Stuttgart 13.05.
39,38       Traxler, Gerd          67 LG Teck                          Eltingen 13.05.


Hammerwurf 7.26kg

WLV-Rekord     : 68,94  Eder, Andreas          50 LG Salam.Kornwestheim            1985
Bestleist. 2000: 65,62  Düll, Claus            67 VFL Waiblingen

62,88       Düll, Claus            67 LG Salam.Kornwestheim            Augsburg 28.07.
62,08       Müller, Uli            69 LG Salam.Kornwestheim             Ossweil 17.06.
57,78       Koppenhöfer, Jochen    70 VFL Waiblingen                        Ulm 19.08.
55,51       Keller Dr., Achim      58 LG VFB/Kickers Stgt.           Crailsheim 01.04.
53,94       Rösiger, Dirk          83 LG Staufen                       Rottweil 10.06.
51,85       Mayer, Jan             74 LG Staufen                        Ossweil 17.06.
50,62       Hezel, Veit            70 VFL Waiblingen                    Ossweil 14.10.
47,26       Rau, Jochen            66 VFL Waiblingen                 Neulußheim 05.05.
46,76       Liebgott, Daniel       82 LG VFB/Kickers Stgt.          Leichlingen 20.10.
45,23       Hirsch, Michael        66 LG Staufen                        Ossweil 17.06.

43,45       Hezel, Simon           72 VFL Waiblingen                  Trauchgau 07.10.
41,82       Kassner, Dieter        52 TS Göppingen                 Sindelfingen 17.07.
41,20       Grau, Wolfgang         48 TG Nürtingen                    Metzingen 14.07.
41,19       Scheub, Volker         53 VFL Waiblingen                    Ossweil 14.10.
39,84       Hentze, Reinhard       56 TG Biberach                       Ossweil 17.06.
38,53       Luz, Thomas            69 TSG Schnaitheim                 Metzingen 14.07.
38,40       Hirsch, Tobias         82 LG Staufen                        Ossweil 17.06.
37,54       Schneider, Jochen      72 VFL Sindelfingen             Sindelfingen 22.05.
37,31       Ehrenfried, Michael    71 TV Oberhaugstett            Oberhaugstett 03.10.
36,65       Belz, Michael          62 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.         Leinfelden 31.03.

36,31       Haller, Thomas         68 SG Ludwigsburg                Ludwigsburg 15.05.
36,05       Müller, Stefan         83 SV Dischingen                    Dornbirn 19.04.
35,54       Funk, Wolfgang         63 SGV Murr                      Ludwigsburg 21.10.
34,30       Holz, Peter            71 VFL Waiblingen                    Ossweil 17.06.
34,27       Fleischmann, Siegfried 49 SG Ludwigsburg                    Ossweil 17.06.
34,13       Hof, Helmut            54 TSG Schnaitheim                   Ossweil 09.06.
33,02       Walter, Oliver         80 TSV Rottweil                 Sindelfingen 17.03.
32,87       Stephan, Matthias      82 SV Dischingen                    Dornbirn 19.04.
32,77       Gnaier, Dieter         79 LG Staufen                        Ossweil 17.06.
32,24       Fahrion, Dirk          69 LG Filder                      Waiblingen 14.06.


Speerwurf 800 g

WLV-Rekord     : 85,60  Esenwein, Peter        67 LG Salam.Kornwestheim            1997
Bestleist. 2000: 84,79  Esenwein, Peter        67 LG Salam.Kornwestheim

81,74       Esenwein, Peter        67 LG Salam.Kornwestheim                Jena 02.06.
78,65       Wenk, Stefan           81 LAV Tübingen                    Stuttgart 30.06.
68,65       Mühleis, Peter         71 TS Göppingen                          Ulm 19.08.
65,06       Lehmann, Jörg          81 LG Staufen                    Schweinfurt 08.07.
63,37       Münkle, Martin         81 LG Filstal                        Uhingen 03.07.
62,09       Augst, Jürgen          69 LG Salam.Kornwestheim              Erfurt 08.07.
59,35       Haigis, Stefan         67 TSG Balingen                 Albershausen 01.05.
57,91       Thumm, Karsten         71 LAV Tübingen                    Stuttgart 13.05.
56,95       Engelberger, Mike      76 LG Staufeneck-Eislingen         Eislingen 14.07.
56,64       Lindner, Marko         71 SG Ludwigsburg                Ludwigsburg 14.06.

56,16       Glück, Andreas         67 LG Welfen                       Aulendorf 20.05.
56,01       Grotz, Jürgen          70 TSG Balingen                     Balingen 14.07.
55,57       Kawälde, Bernd         56 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis     Friedrichshafen 06.05.
55,20       Paul, Joachim          61 LG Welfen                       Aulendorf 11.08.
55,00       Fricke, Jens           71 TSV Eltingen                          Ulm 22.07.
54,97       Beinlich, Jörg         70 LG Filder                   Weil am Rhein 23.06.
54,95       Schönleber, Tobias     78 LG Staufen                      Eislingen 14.07.
54,64       Beck, Steffen          70 LG Salam.Kornwestheim            Freiberg 23.09.
54,55       Rieger, Jochen         80 SSV Ulm 1846                          Ulm 22.07.
53,99       Fleischer, Daniel      76 VfB LC Friedrichshafen    Friedrichshafen 06.05.

53,83       Single, Mario          76 TV Weilstetten                  Oberndorf 17.06.
53,29       Hauser, Reiner         77 TSV Eltingen                Weil am Rhein 23.06.
52,59       Dürr, Volker           72 TSV Ötlingen 1895             Reichenbach 06.05.
52,40       Geppert, Carsten       77 LG Rems-Murr                Rommelshausen 16.06.
52,13       Ehrlich, Jürgen        78 TG Heilbronn                    Stuttgart 13.05.
51,93       Braun, Stefan          73 LG Teck                  Reichenbach/Fils 06.05.
51,37       Dallinger, Boris       81 SG Ludwigsburg                  Stuttgart 13.05.
51,06       Huber, Mirko           67 SGV Murr                       Nieder-Olm 29.09.
51,05       Riegraf, Thomas        67 LG Neckar-Enz                 Ludwigsburg 20.06.
50,87       Traxler, Jochen        77 LG Teck                  Reichenbach/Fils 06.05.



Fünfkampf           

WLV-Rekord     : 4.028   Häberle, Hans Joach.   59 LG Staufen                      1981
Bestleist. 2000: 3.440   Hauser, Reiner         77 TSV Eltingen

 3.499      Hauser, Reiner         77 TSV Eltingen                Weil am Rhein 23.06.
              6,50(+1.4)-53,29-22,62(+1.7)-38,45-4:35,26
 3.428      Grau, Christian        79 TSV Eltingen                Weil am Rhein 23.06.
              6,83(+0.6)-41,36-22,69(+1.7)-35,92-4:22,43
 3.344      Traxler, Gerd          67 LG Teck                            Zittau 16.06.
              6,91(+0.5)-46,46-23,54(+0.4)-39,30-4:48,02
 3.219      Duley, Tom James       77 LG Filder                   Weil am Rhein 23.06.
              6,29(-1.6)-48,90-24,09(-1.7)-40,90-4:48,24
 3.131      Bauer, Jochen          68 LG Teck                            Zittau 16.06.
              6,64(+1.0)-40,96-23,83(+0.1)-35,41-4:42,29
 3.098      Beinlich, Jörg         70 LG Filder                   Weil am Rhein 23.06.
              5,88(+0.6)-54,97-24,24(+2.7)-36,73-4:52,35
 3.047      Habeland, Oliver       77 TSV Eltingen                Weil am Rhein 23.06.
              6,73(+0.3)-40,55-23,95(+1.8)-33,30-4:49,97
 2.995      Ruf, Markus            68 LG Filder                   Weil am Rhein 23.06.
              6,08(-1.7)-41,52-22,99(-1.7)-31,41-4:45,03
 2.983      Schumacher, Klaus      68 LG Teck                            Zittau 16.06.
              6,52(-0.4)-44,62-24,33(+0.4)-33,72-4:58,18
 2.927      Höschele, Bastian      81 TSV Eltingen                Weil am Rhein 23.06.
              6,32(+0.7)-38,05-24,25(+2.7)-28,96-4:30,59

 2.878      Fricke, Jens           71 TSV Eltingen                Weil am Rhein 23.06.
              6,20(-0.9)-54,87-24,16(+2.7)-35,69-5:44,63
 2.865      Hepperle, Mathias      82 LG Neckar-Enz                    Freiberg 29.09.
              5,81(+0.0)-43,08-23,4(+0.0)-29,49-4:44,6
 2.798      Kurz, Roland           72 TSV Eltingen                Weil am Rhein 23.06.
              6,26(+0.8)-38,16-23,61(+1.8)-31,62-5:08,10
 2.738      Sagasser, Dirk         71 TSV Riedlingen                 Nieder-Olm 29.09.
              5,83(+1.2)-40,67-24,35-28,76-4:47,45
 2.719      Russ, Manfred          75 LG Filder                   Weil am Rhein 23.06.
              6,16(-0.1)-49,30-24,38(-1.8)-31,63-5:37,34
 2.706      Rohloff, Kai           72 TSV Schwieberdingen                Asperg 14.07.
              6,06(+0.8)-46,67-24,2(+1.1)-27,39-5:10,6
 2.634      Schatz, Gerhard        59 LG Sigmaringen                 Nieder-Olm 29.09.
              5,81(+0.6)-40,94-25,67-32,63-4:59,08
 2.628      Jenke, Sven            70 LG Filder                          Zittau 16.06.
              6,13(+1.3)-44,69-25,03(+3.3)-23,32-4:59,13
 2.622      Hepperle, Roland       55 LG Neckar-Enz                    Freiberg 29.09.
              5,70(+0.0)-46,30-25,6(+0.0)-34,72-5:16,3
 2.595      Huber, Mirko           67 SGV Murr                       Nieder-Olm 29.09.
              5,86(+0.0)-51,06-26,45(+0.0)-33,29-5:26,74

 2.546      Pieles, Andreas        77 LG Schönbuch                       Erfurt 04.07.
              5,95-37,88-25,30-30,61-5:10,23
 2.448      Single, Mario          76 TV Weilstetten                      Engen 19.05.
              5,61 - 49,53 - 24,83 - 32,67 - 6:09,95
 2.443      Schöck, Joachim        70 TSV Schwieberdingen                Asperg 14.07.
              5,69(+0.1)-42,10-25,8(+1.1)-27,34-5:07,8
 2.425      Schöck, Tobias         73 TSV Schwieberdingen                Asperg 14.07.
              5,94(+0.1)-36,63-24,7(+1.1)-25,10-5:14,9
 2.278      Borchers, Marc         78 LG Freiberg                      Freiberg 29.09.
              5,26(+0.0)-31,35-25,0(+0.0)-23,18-4:51,6
 2.276      Kolb, Daniel           78 Unterländer LG                      Aperg 14.07.
              5,36(-0.1)-36,59-25,6(+1.1)-20,65-4:51,6
 2.256      Sonnenfroh, Micha      77 TV Weilstetten                      Engen 19.05.
              5,36 - 40,06 - 24,71 - 25,64 - 5:40,24
 2.240      Luckscheiter, Uwe      65 LG Freiberg                        Asperg 14.07.
              5,59(+0.4)-31,36-25,9(+1.1)-27,50-5:11,9
 2.197      Kaiser, Stephan        67 SGV Murr                       Nieder-Olm 29.09.
              5,31(+0.0)-36,98-26,65(+0.0)-26,05-5:11,77
 2.110      Kautter, Hans-Jürgen   59 LG Teck                            Zittau 16.06.
              5,51(-0.5)-33,64-25,31(-0.3)-25,73-5:47,93


Fünfkampf           
Mannschaft

WLV-Rekord     : 10.863h  LG Salamander Kornwestheim                               1970
Bestleist. 2000: 9.750   TSV Eltingen

 9.974      TSV Eltingen                                           Weil am Rhein 23.06.
             Hauser, R. 77 -3.499; Grau, C. 79 -3.428                                    
             Habeland, O. 77 -3.047
 9.458      LG Teck                                                       Zittau 16.06.
             Traxler, G. 67 -3.344; Bauer, J. 68 -3.131                                  
             Schumacher, K. 68 -2.983
 9.312      LG Filder                                              Weil am Rhein 23.06.
             Duley, T. 77 -3.219; Beinlich, J. 70 -3.098                                 
             Ruf, M. 68 -2.995
 8.603      TSV Eltingen II                                        Weil am Rhein 23.06.
             Höschele, B. 81 -2.927; Fricke, J. 71 -2.878                                
             Kurz, R. 72 -2.798
 7.574      TSV Schwieberdingen                                           Asperg 14.07.
             Rohloff, K. 72 -2.706; Schöck, J. 70 -2.443                                 
             Schöck, T. 73 -2.425
 6.890      Sport-u.Gesangv.Murr                                      Nieder-Olm 29.09.
             Huber, M. 67 -2.595; Kaiser, S. 67 -2.197                                   
             Gall, J. 68 -2.098
 5.979      TV Weilstetten                                                 Engen 19.05.
             Single, M. 76 -2.448; Sonnenfroh, M. 77 -2.256                              
             Naschke, S. 78 -1.275


Zehnkampf           

WLV-Rekord     : 8.302   Kohnle, Michael        70 SSV Ulm 1846                    1995
Bestleist. 2000: 7.386   Naubert, Thomas        76 TG Nürtingen

 7.200      Grau, Christian        79 TSV Eltingen                  Filderstadt 02.06/
              11,24(+0.3)-6,70(-0.4)-12,26-1,88-49,16                           03.06.
              14,75(+0.8)-34,42-4,40-46,65-4:25,43    
 6.757      Hauser, Reiner         77 TSV Eltingen                          Ulm 21.07/
              11,22(+1.5)-6,59(+0.3)-11,29-1,90-50,63                           22.07.
              16,31(+0.2)-34,98-4,20-48,54-4:42,73    
 6.606      Habeland, Oliver       77 TSV Eltingen                          Ulm 21.07/
              11,23(+1.5)-7,16(+1.2)-10,85-1,84-51,41                           22.07.
              15,55(+0.1)-32,20-4,00-43,91-4:55,33    
 6.539 W    Büchele, Uwe           83 SV Oberderdingen                    Wesel 05.05/
              11,43(+2.3)-6,32(+4.5)-11,85-1,80-51,94                           06.05.
              16,52(+1.1)-35,96-4,00-49,43-4:35,45    
 6.387      Rieger, Jochen         80 SSV Ulm 1846                          Ulm 21.07/
              11,73(-0.6)-6,60(+0.7)-11,81-1,93-54,72                           22.07.
              15,79(+0.1)-30,47-4,00-54,55-5:08,20    
 6.260      Gräßle, Christoph      79 LG Esslingen                   Bernhausen 19.05/
              11,37(+0.3)-6,72(+1.8)-11,70-1,72-51,24                           20.05.
              16,24(+0.1)-34,12-3,40-45,64-4:54,22    
 6.195      Schäfer, Martin        82 SSV Ulm 1846                          Ulm 21.07/
              10,90(+1.4)-6,21(+2.1)-10,77-1,78-51,52                           22.07.
              16,41(+0.1)-31,91-4,00-43,78-5:12,72    
 6.137      Stahl, Michael         77 TSV Eltingen                          Ulm 21.07/
              11,68(-0.8)-6,60(+1.6)-10,16-1,75-50,31                           22.07.
              16,25(+0.0)-31,86-3,40-35,18-4:23,75    
 5.976      Gargallo, Simon        75 TB Tailfingen                       Engen 19.05/
              11,90(-0,5)-6,22-11,68-1,88-54,91                                 20.05.
              16,41(+1,9)-33,54-3,80-40,44-5:01,11          
 5.973      Münkle, Martin         81 LG Filstal                        Uhingen 28.04/
              11,71(-2.9)-6,51(+1.6)-10,86-1,80-52,74                           29.04.
              15,51(-1.1)-32,32-4,30-57,89-o.L.       

 5.930      Blind, Oliver          79 SG Ludwigsburg                 Bernhausen 19.05/
              11,71(+0.3)-6,45(+0.8)-11,68-1,68-53,00                           20.93.
              16,55(+0.1)-33,39-3,80-39,67-5:04,38    
 5.743      Feder, Elmar           82 TSV Eltingen                          Ulm 21.07/
              11,91(-0.8)-6,70(+1.2)-10,39-1,66-52,78                           22.07.
              16,20(+0.0)-30,74-3,40-36,56-4:56,50    
 5.715      Rohloff, Kai           72 TSV Schwieberdingen             Stuttgart 04.08/
              11,5(+0.0)-6,77(+0.0)-9,45-1,78-55,7                              05.08.
              15,5(+0.0)-30,30-3,50-41,84-5:21,7         
 5.554      Kühweg, Rainer         73 LG Kernen                      Bernhausen 19.05/
              11,81(+0.0)-6,76(+0.4)-10,83-1,80-54,02                           20.05.
              17,45(+1.6)-30,13-3,50-40,50-5:44,70    
 5.542      Kurz, Roland           72 TSV Eltingen                          Ulm 21.07/
              11,71(-0.8)-6,30(+1.1)-10,29-1,72-53,41                           22.07.
              17,26(+0.0)-29,67-3,50-34,42-5:00,81    
 5.417      Lindner, Marko         71 SG Ludwigsburg                Ludwigsburg 31.08/
              12,1(-0.3)-5,60(+0.2)-11,23-1,75-57,4                             01.09.
              17,6(-0.3)-36,08-3,30-54,58-5:16,3        
 5.376      Rau, Florian           78 LG Esslingen                   Bernhausen 19.05/
              12,38*-6,10(-0.7)- 8,66-1,84-53,21                                20.05.
              16,33(+1.6)-24,95-3,00-32,19-4:36,66         
 5.370      Herzog, Hajo           82 SG Ludwigsburg                Ludwigsburg 31.08/
              11,7(-0.3)-6,26(+0.4)-10,34-1,75-56,5                             01.09.
              17,6(+0.0)-33,74-3,30-42,18-5:19,5        
 5.351      Tischler, Sebastian    77 LG Neckar-Enz                 Ludwigsburg 31.08/
              11,6(-0.3)-6,05(+0.4)-10,25-1,60-53,8                             01.09.
              16,9(+0.0)-32,31-3,00-36,41-4:53,7        
 5.162      Schmoll, Steffen       71 SG Ludwigsburg                Ludwigsburg 31.08/
              11,7(-0.3)-5,90(+0.2)-10,01-1,65-55,9                             01.09.
              15,9(+0.0)-23,17-3,60-32,30-5:11,3        

 5.092      Paul, Joachim          61 LG Welfen                       Fischbach 29.09/
              12,98(-1.4)-5,31(-0.1)-9,30-1,72-58,25                            30.09.
              18,01(-1.7)-31,71-4,06-53,65-5:29,74     
 5.022      Schatz, Gerhard        59 LG Sigmaringen                      Flein 13.10/
              12,81(+0.0)-5,73(+0.0)-10,11-1,72-58,00                           14.10.
              17,59(+0.1)-31,70-3,60-42,10-5:27,41    
 4.995      Schikora, Willi        76 LG Kernen                      Bernhausen 19.05/
              12,31(+0.0)-5,91(+0.3)-10,06-1,68-55,97                           20.05.
              17,75(+1.6)-30,64-2,90-40,40-5:19,21    
 4.986      Köhle, Ingo            78 LG Esslingen                   Bernhausen 19.05/
              12,40(+0.3)-5,91(+0.8)- 9,58-1,64-57,84                           20.05.
              18,54(+0.1)-24,35-3,30-43,63-4:45,78    
 4.918      Weisheit, Thorsten     80 LG Brenztal                       Uhingen 28.04/
              12,26(-2.0)-6,09(+0.0)-9,25-1,68-57,26                            29.04.
              18,22(+0.0)-26,13-3,20-41,77-5:17,17     
 4.833      Sagasser, Dirk         71 TSV Riedlingen                   Tübingen 05.05/
              12,13(+1.0)-5,51(+0.5)-9,30-1,52-55,77                            06.05.
              18,95(+0.3)-26,91-3,10-41,13-4:48,64     
 4.731h     Luckscheiter, Uwe      65 LG Freiberg                    Bietigheim 05.05/
              12,5-5,67-9,55-1,64-57,6                                          06.05.
              17,5-28,06-3,20-32,08-5:02,7                           
 4.661      Schöck, Joachim        70 TSV Schwieberdingen                 Flein 13.10/
              12,84(+0.0)-5,79(+0.0)-10,12-1,68-56,50                           14.10.
              18,68(+0.1)-25,61-2,60-39,74-5:06,75    
 4.648      Dogan, Schamun         71 LG Neckar-Enz                 Ludwigsburg 31.08/
              12,3(-0.4)-5,50(+0.5)-10,75-1,60-56,5                             01.09.
              23,8(-0.4)-33,66-3,20-41,25-4:55,8        
 4.611      Warburg, Niels         67 LG Neckar-Enz                       Flein 13.10/
              12,37(+0.0)-5,76(+0.0)-10,34-1,68-56,68                           14.10.
              18,99(+0.1)-28,95-3,30-34,82-6:02,83    


Zehnkampf           
Mannschaft

WLV-Rekord     : 23.129   SSV Ulm 1846                                             1995
Bestleist. 2000: 19.955   TSV Eltingen

20.364      TSV Eltingen                                                     Ulm 21.07/
             Grau, C. 79 -7.001; Hauser, R. 77 -6.757                           22.07.
             Habeland, O. 77 -6.606
17.422      TSV Eltingen II                                                  Ulm 21.07/
             Stahl, M. 77 -6.137; Feder, E. 82 -5.743                           22.07.
             Kurz, R. 72 -5.542
16.622      LG Esslingen                                              Bernhausen 19.05/
             Gräßle, C. 79 -6.260; Rau, F. 78 -5.376                            20.05.
             Köhle, I. 78 -4.986
15.949      SG Ludwigsburg                                           Ludwigsburg 31.08/
             Lindner, M. 71 -5.417; Herzog, H. 82 -5.370                        01.09.
             Schmoll, S. 71 -5.162
14.672      LG Kernen                                                 Bernhausen 19.05/
             Kühweg, R. 73 -5.554; Schikora, W. 76 -4.995                       20.05.
             Utz, A. 78 -4.123
14.082      LG Neckar-Enz                                            Ludwigsburg 31.08/
             Tischler, S. 77 -5.351; Dogan, S. 71 -4.648                        01.09.
             Womelsdorf, F. 80 -4.083
12.751      SG Ludwigsburg II                                        Ludwigsburg 31.08/
             Ernst, F. 80 -4.504; Bura, M. 80 -4.347                            01.09.
             Kreh, M. 77 -3.900
12.184      LG Freiberg a.N.                                          Bietigheim 05.05/
             Luckscheiter, U. 65 -4.731; Borchers, M. 78 -4.007                 06.05.
             Merkle, T. 74 -3.446
11.370      LG Esslingen II                                           Bernhausen 19.05/
             Wenzelburger, G. 81 -4.610; Rex, B. 80 -3.754                      20.05.
             Stadelmaier, J. 56 -3.006


DMM Regionalliga    

WLV-Rekord     : 17.409   SG Ludwigsburg                                           2000
Bestleist. 2000: 17.409   SG Ludwigsburg

17.274      TG Heilbronn                                             Ludwigsburg 14.06.
17.252      LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen                               Ludwigsburg 14.06.
16.750      SG Ludwigsburg                                           Ludwigsburg 14.06.
16.549      LAV Tübingen                                               Stuttgart 13.05.
15.999      LG Filder                                                  Stuttgart 13.05.
15.942      LG Neckar-Enz                                              Stuttgart 13.05.


DMM Landesliga      

WLV-Rekord     : 13.251   LG Kernen                                                2000
Bestleist. 2000: 13.251   LG Kernen

11.464      TSV Eltingen                                                Eltingen 13.05.
11.337      TSG Balingen                                                Eltingen 13.05.
11.016      LG Teck                                                     Eltingen 13.05.
10.917      LG Filstal                                                  Eltingen 13.05.
10.536      LG Kernen                                                   Eltingen 13.05.
10.367      MTV Stuttgart                                               Eltingen 13.05.
 9.055      TSV Essingen                                                Eltingen 13.05.


DMM Bezirksliga     

WLV-Rekord     : 4.929   LG Schönbuch                                              2000
Bestleist. 2000: 5.341   LG Schönbuch

 4.734      LG Staufeneck-Eislingen                                     Eltingen 13.05.
 4.635      TUS Metzingen                                               Eltingen 13.05.
 4.616      LG Schönbuch                                               Metzingen 29.04.
 4.493      LG Kappelberg                                               Eltingen 13.05.
 4.437      TSV Ötlingen 1895 E.V.                                      Eltingen 13.05.
 4.298      Sport-u.Gesangv.Murr                                        Eltingen 13.05.
 4.265      TSV Essingen                                                Eltingen 13.05.
 4.055      LG Freiberg a.N.                                            Freiberg 03.10.



Anfang


Erstellt mit COSA-AVBE 5.0-- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Fax: 040 / 3603 138821