Württembergischer Leichtathletik-Verband



Rekord-Liste 2001


Klassenübersicht
Schüler: SA M15 M14

Schüler A

5 km Lauf             52:25  LSG Aalen                                               Freiburg         25.03.00
Mannschaft                   Stoll, Eike (85) - Glatting, Matthias (85) 
                             Glatting, Christian (86)
4 x 100 m Staffel     46,44  SG Ludwigsburg                                          Fulda            06.08.00
                             Weber, Marc (86) - Eichert, Benjamin (85) 
                             Ziegler, Colin (85) - Jacek, Sebastian (85) 
3 x 1000 m Staffel  7:57,4   VFL Waiblingen                                          Sindelfingen     28.08.75
                             Renz, Herbert (60) - Renz, Ulrich (60) 
                             Grothe, Jürgen (60)
Vierkampf            10.824  SG Ludwigsburg                                          Spaichingen      01.07.00
Mannschaft                   Stoll, Eike (85) - Glatting, Matthias (85) 
                             Glatting, Christian (86) - Eichert, Benjamin (85) 
                             Jacek, Sebastian (85)
Achtkampf            13.847  LG Staufen                                              Schwäbisch Hall  05.06./06.06.93
Mannschaft                   Munz, Steffen (78) - Schönleber, Tobias (78) 
                             Braun, Tobias (78)
Blockwettk.          13.715  SG Ludwigsburg                                          Bietigheim       17.06.00
Mannschaft                   Stoll, Eike (85) - Glatting, Matthias (85) 
                             Glatting, Christian (86) - Eichert, Benjamin (85) 
                             Jacek, Sebastian (85)

Anfang


Schüler M 15

100 m Lauf            10,9   Jauch, Roland (58)             FSV Schwenningen         Neuhausen        28.04.73
300 m Lauf            38,04  Wörrlein, Simon (85)           LG Hohenlohe             Flein            16.08.00
1000 m Lauf         2:30,7   Krauß, Oliver (64)             VFL Sindelfingen         Leonberg         15.07.79
2000 m Lauf         5:43,1   Dehner, Carsten (63)           TV Bad Mergentheim       Waiblingen       21.09.77
3000 m Lauf         8:38,2   Dehner, Carsten (63)           TV Bad Mergentheim       Waiblingen       22.04.78
5 km Lauf            16:02   Kustermann, Werner (78)        LG Leinfelden-Echterd.   Schwaikheim      10.11.93
80 m Hürden           10,46  Mohr, Ralph (78)               TG Nürtingen             Marburg          18.09.93
300 m Hürden          40,96  Eichert, Benjamin (85)         SG Ludwigsburg           Freiberg         13.05.00
3000 m Bahngehen   14:36,5   Knäringer, Thilo (63)          TSG Esslingen            Hersbruck        15.07.78
5000 m Bahngehen   24:35,0   Braunmiller, Jochen (66)       FC Langenau              Hösbach          19.07.81
Hochsprung             2.00  Pohl, André (71)               TSG Balingen             Kelsterbach      27.09.86
Stabhochsprung         4.35  Neubauer, David (83)           LG Allgäu                Leutkirch        26.09.98
Weitsprung             6.91  Oberhofer, Ralf (66)           TG Bad Waldsee           Winnenden        26.09.81
Dreisprung            13.76  Israng, Jens (76)              Unterländer LG           Frankfurt        08.08.80
Kugelstoss            18.64  Stang, Patrick (78)            Unterländer LG           Bernhausen       05.09.93
Diskuswurf            57.72  Dallinger, Boris (81)          PSG Lauffen              Königsbach       12.10.96
Hammerwurf            55.24  Rösiger, Dirk (83)             LG Staufen               Heidenheim       06.10.98
Speerwurf             52.19  Klinger, Frank (85)            TG Nürtingen             Baden-Baden      30.09.00
Vierkampf             2.494  Keller, Niko (85)              MTV Stuttgart            Stuttgart        20.05.00
                             11,47(+2.0)-6,23(+0.7)-15,10-1,68                                              
Achtkampf             5.001  Munz, Steffen (78)             LG Staufen               Bad Oeynhausen   07.08./08.08.93
                             11,36-6,47-16,36-1,72/48,08-3,60-47,04-2:59,28                                 
Blockwettk. S/S       2.969  Jacek, Sebastian (85)          SG Ludwigsburg           Bietigheim       17.06.00
                             12,12(-0.1)-11,26(-0.1)-5,70(+0.0)-1,76-46,70                                  
Blockwettk. L         2.617  Kröner, Marco (85)             LG Hohenlohe             Vaterstetten     13.08.00
                             12,63(-0.3)-13,31(+0.0)-5,66(+0.0)-62,50-6:29,47                               
Blockwettk. W         2.960  Schieron, Alan (85)            LG Sigmaringen           Vaterstetten     13.08.00
                             11,77(+1.1)-11,52(-0.3)-6,00(+0.5)-12,50-38,09                                 

Anfang


Schüler M 14

100 m Lauf            11,0   Jauch, Roland (58)             FSV Schwenningen         Sindelfingen     09.07.82
300 m Lauf            36,95  Martel, Zelalem (86)           LG Neckar-Enz            Flein            02.08.00
1000 m Lauf         2:33,62  Martel, Zelalem (86)           LG Neckar-Enz            Freiberg         13.05.00
2000 m Lauf         5:43,1   Dehner, Carsten (63)           TV Bad Mergentheim       Bad Mergentheim  16.10.77
3000 m Lauf         9:03,1   Weidlich, Thomas (66)          TV Bad Mergentheim       Bad Mergentheim  03.09.80
5 km Lauf            16:12   Martel, Zelalem (86)           LG Neckar-Enz            Schwaikheim      13.11.99
80 m Hürden           11,04* Abele, Arthur (86)             TSV Hüttlingen           Vaterstetten     12.08.00
300 m Hürden          49,7   Kessler, Elmar (86)            TSG Reutlingen           Neckartenzl.     19.07.00
3000 m Bahngehen   15:05,62  Braunmiller, Jochen (66)       FC Langenau              Aalen            31.07.80
Stabhochsprung         3.81  Ellinger, Markus (68)          TG Heilbronn             Winnenden        19.06.82
Weitsprung             6.44  Barth, Wolfgang (66)           LG Mittlere Enz          Ronneburg        21.09.80
Kugelstoss            15.89  Salzer, Peter (58)             TV Neuhausen(Erms)       Metzinggen       23.09.72
Diskuswurf            51.56  Haumacher, Sven (76)           TV Markgöningen          Gießen           10.07.77
Hammerwurf            50.34  Müller, Uli (69)               ASV Oßweil               Gießen           10.07.77
Speerwurf             52.80  Abele, Arthur (86)             TSV Hüttlingen           Sigmaringen      23.07.00
Vierkampf             2.347  Pommer, Achim (62)             LG Filder                Bernhausen       09.10.76
                             12,1-6,16-12,43-1,78                                                           
Achtkampf             4.751  Abele, Arthur (86)             TSV Hüttlingen           Vaterstetten     12.08./13.08.00
                             11,04(+0.3)-6,05(-0.5)-14,34-1,60/41,92-2,90-52,01-2:57,33                     
Blockwettk. S/S       2.889  Sihler, Patrick (86)           LG Filstal               Vaterstetten     12.08.00
                             11,65(+0.6)-11,43(+1.3)-5,93(+0.6)-1,64-35,80                                  
Blockwettk. L         2.800  Martel, Zelalem (86)           LG Neckar-Enz            Vaterstetten     12.08.00
                             11,91(+0.3)-11,97(+0.7)-5,19(+0.4)-66,00-6:00,03                               
Blockwettk. W         2.753  Weber, Marc (86)               SG Ludwigsburg           Bietigheim       17.06.00
                             12,06(+2.0)-12,04(+1.1)-5,30(+0.0)-11,56-34,27                                 

Anfang


Erstellt mit COSA-AVBE 5.0-- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Fax: 040 / 3603 138821