Württembergischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Besten-Liste 2003
Klassenübersicht
Männer
MJA
MJB
Frauen
WJA
WJB
Schüler: SA M15 M14 SB M13 M12 SC M11 M10 SD M9 M8
Schülerinnen: SIA W15 W14 SIB W13 W12 SIC W11 W10 SID W9 W8
Männer
100 m Lauf
9854 12,24 -0,1 Dennis Rünzler 80 Schwenningen 10.05.
400 m Lauf
9854 58,7 Dennis Rünzler 80 Spaichingen 02.05.
1500 m Lauf
9854 5:35,6 Dennis Rünzler 80 Spaichingen 03.05.
5000 m Lauf
155 21:50,74 Alfred Mielke 32 Carolina/PR 05.07.
Halbmarathonlauf
Bestleist. 2002: 1:10:17 Gordon Hintermeister 69
7547 1:17:27 Gordon Hintermeister 69 Badenweiler 05.04.
19010 1:32:15 Edgar Eyrich 65 Meran/I 27.04.
20321 1:40:19 Matthias Stein 40 Meran/I 27.04.
155 1:42:39 Alfred Mielke 32 Bräunlingen 12.10.
1:44:00 Franz Hafner 51 Bräunlingen 12.10.
11258 1:50:04 Ernst Höfler 37 Meran/I 27.04.
20320 1:54:24 Georg Opinc 46 Meran/I 27.04.
Halbmarathonlauf
Mannschaft
5:02:39 TV Spaichingen Meran/I 27.04.
E. Eyrich 65 -1:32:16; M. Stein 40 -1:40:19
E. Höfler 37 -1:50:04
5:09:01 TV Spaichingen Bräunlingen 12.10.
M. Stein 40 -1:42:22; A. Mielke 32 -1:42:39
F. Hafner 51 -1:44:00
Marathonlauf
Bestleist. 2002: 3:31:27 Alfred Mielke 32
19010 3:14:40 Edgar Eyrich 65 Neumarkt/I 06.04.
100 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 11:26:17 Alfred Mielke 32
155 9:51:55 Alfred Mielke 32 Endingen 06.09.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
Bestleist. 2002: 16,4 Dennis Rünzler 80
9854 17,0 -2,0 Dennis Rünzler 80 Spaichingen 03.05.
Hochsprung
9854 1,72 Dennis Rünzler 80 Spaichingen 02.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 3,20 Dennis Rünzler 80
9854 3,40 Dennis Rünzler 80 Spaichingen 03.05.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 6,00 Dennis Rünzler 80
9854 5,98 -0,3 Dennis Rünzler 80 Spaichingen 02.05.
Kugelstoss 7.26kg
Bestleist. 2002: 11,14 Frank Honer 60
25908 10,77 Frank Honer 60 Spaichingen 26.04.
9854 10,36 Dennis Rünzler 80 Spaichingen 26.04.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Bestleist. 2002: 32,38 Dennis Rünzler 80
9854 23,88 Dennis Rünzler 80 Spaichingen 03.05.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestleist. 2002: 46,37 Stefan Kempinger 70
9854 36,99 Dennis Rünzler 80 Schweningen 10.05.
Zehnkampf
9854 4.823h Dennis Rünzler 80 Spaichingen 02.05/
12,1(-1.9)-5,98(-0.3)- 9,81-1,72-58,7 03.05.
17,0(-2.0)-23,88-3,40-36,60-5:35,6
Männliche Jugend A
Männliche Jugend B
100 m Lauf
14,5 +1,9 Ralf Paylov 87 Spaichingen 02.05.
1500 m Lauf
29014 4:47,58 Valerij Anselm 89 Fischbach 01.08.
5:17,35 Viktor Neufeld 88 Fischbach 01.08.
Hochsprung
1,40 Ralf Paylov 87 Spaichingen 02.05.
Weitsprung
4,15 +0,4 Ralf Paylov 87 Spaichingen 02.05.
Kugelstoss 5 kg
24849 9,25 Paul Aberle 88 Schwenningen 10.05.
5,34 Ralf Paylov 87 Spaichingen 02.05.
Speerwurf 700 g
24849 25,62 Paul Aberle 88 Schwenningen 10.05.
Schüler A
4 x 100 m Staffel
51,06 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 19.07.
D. Justus 88; J. Kreibich 90
V. Anselm 89; P. Aberle 88
3 x 1000 m Staffel
9:30,7 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 22.09.
P. Aberle 88; V. Anselm 89
J. Kreibich 90
10:50,6 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 22.09.
D. Justus 88; V. Neufeld 88
S. Bronner 88
Schüler M 15
100 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 13,38 Sascha Rabold 87
24849 12,45 Paul Aberle 88 Trossingen 12.07.
29129 12,9 Dimitri Justus 88 Spaichingen 19.09.
24847 13,29 -0,7 Michael Aicher 88 Schwenningen 10.05.
13,6 Viktor Neufeld 88 Spaichingen 19.09.
1000 m Lauf
24849 3:09,97 Paul Aberle 88 Oberndorf 18.05.
3:25,78 Viktor Neufeld 88 Spaichingen 19.07.
2000 m Lauf
7:06,5 Paul Aberle 88 Spaichingen 12.09.
7:27,4 Viktor Neufeld 88 Spaichingen 12.09.
28055 8:00,83 Sascha Bronner 88 Tuttlingen 05.04.
8:43,0 Dimitri Justus 88 Spaichingen 12.09.
3000 m Lauf
11:59,5 Viktor Neufeld 88 Fischbach 08.08.
80 m Hürden 0.840m
24849 12,4 Paul Aberle 88 Spaichingen 19.09.
12,9 Dimitri Justus 88 Spaichingen 19.09.
14,6 Viktor Neufeld 88 Spaichingen 19.09.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 1,40 Sascha Rabold 87
24849 1,72 Paul Aberle 88 Spaichingen 21.06.
29129 1,64 Dimitri Justus 88 Spaichingen 06.09.
1,20 Viktor Neufeld 88 Spaichingen 03.10.
Stabhochsprung
24849 2,70 Paul Aberle 88 Spaichingen 22.06.
29129 2,05 Dimitri Justus 88 Geislingen 14.09.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 4,74 Sascha Rabold 87
24849 5,87 Paul Aberle 88 Spaichingen 19.09.
29129 5,32 Dimitri Justus 88 Spaichingen 19.09.
4,26 Viktor Neufeld 88 Spaichingen 12.09.
Dreisprung
Bestleist. 2002: 8,68 Julian Kreibich 90
24849 11,54 Paul Aberle 88 Fischbach 01.08.
29129 10,60 +0,6 Dimitri Justus 88 Spaichingen 06.09.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
Bestleist. 2002: 9,02 Sascha Rabold 87
24849 12,11 Paul Aberle 88 Spaichingen 19.09.
29129 9,78 Dimitri Justus 88 Spaichingen 19.09.
8,39 Viktor Neufeld 88 Spaichingen 19.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
24849 33,96 Paul Aberle 88 Spaichingen 19.09.
29129 32,60 Dimitri Justus 88 Spaichingen 19.09.
25,72 Viktor Neufeld 88 Spaichingen 19.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
24849 35,62 Paul Aberle 88 Spaichingen 03.10.
29129 29,13 Dimitri Justus 88 Spaichingen 03.10.
23,04 Viktor Neufeld 88 Spaichingen 03.10.
Ballwurf 200g
57,00 Paul Aberle 88 Spaichingen 12.09.
51,00 Viktor Neufeld 88 Spaichingen 12.09.
39,00 Dimitri Justus 88 Spaichingen 12.09.
Vierkampf
24849 2.185 Paul Aberle 88 Spaichingen 21.06.
12,62-5,58-1,72-11,08
29129 1.838 Dimitri Justus 88 Spaichingen 06.09.
13,67-4,51-1,64- 8,59
Achtkampf
24849 4.116 Paul Aberle 88 Spaichingen 21.06/
12,91-5,58-11,08-1,72 22.06.
27,85-2,70-29,36-3:10,32
Blockwettk. S/S
2.669h Paul Aberle 88 Spaichingen 03.10.
12,7-12,8-5,71-1,68-35,62
1.945h Dimitri Justus 88 Spaichingen 03.10.
13,1-13,0-o.L.-1,56-29,13
1.878h Viktor Neufeld 88 Spaichingen 03.10.
14,2-16,1-3,99-1,20-23,04
Blockwettk. L
2.528h Paul Aberle 88 Spaichingen 12.09.
12,6-12,6-5,78-57,00-7:06,5
2.131h Dimitri Justus 88 Spaichingen 12.09.
13,2-13,1-5,05-39,00-8:43,0
2.124h Viktor Neufeld 88 Spaichingen 12.09.
13,7-14,6-4,26-51,00-7:27,4
Blockwettk. W
2.728h Paul Aberle 88 Spaichingen 19.09.
12,5-12,4-5,87-12,11-33,96
2.504h Dimitri Justus 88 Spaichingen 19.09.
12,9-12,9-5,32-9,78-32,60
2.056h Viktor Neufeld 88 Spaichingen 19.09.
13,6-15,6-4,01-8,39-25,72
Schüler M 14
100 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 13,34 Martin Zirn 88
29014 12,3 Valerij Anselm 89 Spaichingen 12.09.
26109 14,60 Markus Weger 89 Spaichingen 06.09.
1000 m Lauf
29014 2:54,92 Valerij Anselm 89 Böblingen 20.07.
2000 m Lauf
29014 7:02,0 Valerij Anselm 89 Spaichingen 12.09.
3000 m Lauf
29014 10:41,9 Valerij Anselm 89 Fischbach 08.08.
80 m Hürden 0.840m
Bestleist. 2002: 17,1 Sascha Bronner 88
29014 13,8 Valerij Anselm 89 Spaichingen 19.09.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 1,40 Martin Zirn 88
29014 1,52 Valerij Anselm 89 Spaichingen 06.09.
26109 1,32 Markus Weger 89 Spaichingen 06.09.
Stabhochsprung
29014 2,00 Valerij Anselm 89 Spaichingen 22.06.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 4,92 Martin Zirn 88
29014 5,00 Valerij Anselm 89 Trossingen 12.07.
26109 4,47 -0,6 Markus Weger 89 Spaichingen 02.05.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
Bestleist. 2002: 8,46 Martin Zirn 88
29014 10,70 Valerij Anselm 89 Spaichingen 19.09.
26109 5,05 Markus Weger 89 Spaichingen 06.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
29014 26,02 Valerij Anselm 89 Spaichingen 19.09.
26109 8,88 Markus Weger 89 Spaichingen 03.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestleist. 2002: 22,78 Martin Zirn 88
29014 31,42 Valerij Anselm 89 Tailfingen 19.06.
26109 16,44 Markus Weger 89 Spaichingen 03.05.
Ballwurf 200g
49,00 Valerij Anselm 89 Spaichingen 12.09.
Vierkampf
Bestleist. 2002: 1.748 Martin Zirn 88
29014 1.915 Valerij Anselm 89 Trossingen 12.07.
12,73-5,00-1,44- 9,62
26109 1.348 Markus Weger 89 Spaichingen 06.09.
14,60-3,86-1,32- 5,05
Achtkampf
29014 3.651 Valerij Anselm 89 Spaichingen 21.06/
14,48-4,96- 9,05-1,48 22.06.
23,24-2,00-29,50-3:02,41
26109 1.516 Markus Weger 89 Spaichingen 02.05/
o.L.-4,47(-0.6)- 4,49-1,24 03.05.
8,88-o.L.-16,44-aufg
Blockwettk. S/S
2.361h Valerij Anselm 89 Spaichingen 03.10.
12,6-14,0-4,60-1,48-29,61
Blockwettk. L
2.360h Valerij Anselm 89 Spaichingen 12.09.
12,3-14,0-4,82-49,00-7:02,0
Blockwettk. W
2.419h Valerij Anselm 89 Spaichingen 19.09.
12,4-13,8-4,82-10,70-26,02
Schüler B
4 x 75 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2002: 46,06
43,40 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 27.09.
J. Mauthe 91; M. Seeburger 92
J. Bühler 90; J. Kreibich 90
3 x 1000 m Staffel
11:42,7 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 22.09.
M. Marquardt 91; J. Mauthe 91
J. Bühler 90
Vierkampf
Mannschaft
6.467 TV Spaichingen Tuttlingen 24.05.
J. Kreibich 90 -1.574; J. Mauthe 91 -1.347
J. Bühler 90 -1.333; F. Maurer 92 -1.108
M. Marquardt 91 -1.105
Schüler M 13
75 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 11,02 Markus Weger 89
26110 10,6 Julian Kreibich 90 Spaichingen 19.09.
28056 10,93 Julian Bühler 90 Spaichingen 19.07.
1000 m Lauf
26110 3:09,4 Julian Kreibich 90 Spaichingen 03.05.
28056 3:23,96 Julian Bühler 90 Spaichingen 27.09.
2000 m Lauf
26110 6:58,86 Julian Kreibich 90 Tuttlingen 05.04.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
26110 11,2 Julian Kreibich 90 Spaichingen 12.09.
28056 11,5 -2,4 Julian Bühler 90 Spaichingen 03.05.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 1,24 Markus Weger 89
26110 1,44 Julian Kreibich 90 Spaichingen 06.09.
28056 1,28 Julian Bühler 90 Spaichingen 06.09.
Stabhochsprung
26110 2,05 Julian Kreibich 90 Geislingen 14.09.
28056 1,90 Julian Bühler 90 Spaichingen 03.05.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 4,27 Markus Weger 89
26110 4,76 0,0 Julian Kreibich 90 Spaichingen 19.07.
28056 4,50 Julian Bühler 90 Spaichingen 12.09.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
8,36 Julian Kreibich 90 Spaichingen 19.09.
28056 5,66 Julian Bühler 90 Spaichingen 27.09.
Diskuswurf 750 g
26110 16,80 Julian Kreibich 90 Spaichingen 19.09.
28056 14,44 Julian Bühler 90 Spaichingen 03.05.
Speerwurf 400 g
26110 24,80 Julian Kreibich 90 Spaichingen 03.05.
28056 19,00 Julian Bühler 90 Spaichingen 03.05.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestleist. 2002: 32,50 Markus Knabe 89
26110 45,50 Julian Kreibich 90 Spaichingen 02.05.
28056 26,00 Julian Bühler 90 Spaichingen 02.05.
Vierkampf
Bestleist. 2002: 1.425 Markus Weger 89
26110 1.670 Julian Kreibich 90 Spaichingen 06.09.
11,17-4,63-1,44-43,00
28056 1.449 Julian Bühler 90 Spaichingen 06.09.
11,08-4,39-1,28-26,00
Blockwettk. S/S
2.029h Julian Kreibich 90 Spaichingen 03.10.
10,8-11,3-4,74-1,32-45,50
Blockwettk. L
2.090h Julian Kreibich 90 Spaichingen 12.09.
11,0-11,2-4,58-40,00-3:12,4
1.825h Julian Bühler 90 Spaichingen 12.09.
11,0-12,1-4,50-26,00-3:34,9
Blockwettk. W
2.010h Julian Kreibich 90 Spaichingen 19.09.
10,6-11,3-4,74-8,36-16,80
Schüler M 12
75 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 11,27 Julian Bühler 90
600030 11,24 Johannes Mauthe 91 Trossingen 12.07.
600031 12,22 Florian Maurer 92 Tuttlingen 24.05.
28054 12,77 Matthias Marquardt 91 Tuttlingen 24.05.
60028 13,18 Manuel Rubbel 91 Trossingen 12.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 3:16,34 Julian Kreibich 90
600030 3:48,16 Johannes Mauthe 91 Spaichingen 27.09.
3:51,0 Matthias Marquardt 91 Spaichingen 12.09.
60029 4:07,70 Dominik Honer 91 Spaichingen 26.04.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestleist. 2002: 10,9 Julian Bühler 90
28054 12,5 Matthias Marquardt 91 Spaichingen 12.09.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 1,28 Julian Kreibich 90
600030 1,28 Johannes Mauthe 91 Spaichingen 06.09.
28054 1,12 Matthias Marquardt 91 Spaichingen 06.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 1,80 Matthias Marquardt 91
28054 1,70 Matthias Marquardt 91 Spaichingen 03.05.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 4,20 Julian Bühler 90
600030 4,30 Johannes Mauthe 91 Spaichingen 27.09.
28054 3,84 Matthias Marquardt 91 Spaichingen 06.09.
60028 3,28 Manuel Rubbel 91 Trossingen 12.07.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
600029 6,62 Dominik Honer 91 Spaichingen 27.09.
600030 6,29 Johannes Mauthe 91 Spaichingen 27.09.
28054 5,76 Matthias Marquardt 91 Spaichingen 26.04.
Diskuswurf 750 g
28054 14,14 Matthias Marquardt 91 Spaichingen 03.05.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestleist. 2002: 17,24 Julian Kreibich 90
28054 17,84 Matthias Marquardt 91 Spaichingen 03.05.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestleist. 2002: 38,50 Julian Kreibich 90
60029 36,50 Dominik Honer 91 Spaichingen 27.09.
28054 33,50 Matthias Marquardt 91 Spaichingen 12.09.
600030 33,00 Johannes Mauthe 91 Spaichingen 06.09.
60028 31,00 Manuel Rubbel 91 Trossingen 12.07.
600031 24,50 Florian Maurer 92 Tuttlingen 24.05.
Vierkampf
Bestleist. 2002: 1.372 Julian Kreibich 90
600030 1.396 Johannes Mauthe 91 Spaichingen 06.09.
11,74-3,96-1,28-33,00
28054 1.192 Matthias Marquardt 91 Spaichingen 06.09.
12,99-3,84-1,12-32,00
600031 1.108 Florian Maurer 92 Tuttlingen 24.05.
12,22-3,56-1,04-24,50
60028 832 Manuel Rubbel 91 Trossingen 12.07.
13,18-3,28-o.L.-31,00
Blockwettk. L
1.587h Matthias Marquardt 91 Spaichingen 12.09.
12,6-12,5-3,73-33,50-3:51,0
Schüler C
3 x 1000 m Staffel
12:32,8 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 22.07.
F. Maurer 92; M. Seeburger 92
T. Fetzer 93
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
Bestleist. 2002: 4.150
3.826 TV Spaichingen Trossingen 12.07.
M. Seeburger 92 -885; F. Maurer 92 -814
M. Reinert 92 -752; S. Basile 92 -701
P. Meliadis 93 -674
Schüler M 11
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 8,03 Johannes Mauthe 91
600020 8,09 Maximilian Seeburger 92 Trossingen 12.07.
600031 8,55 Florian Maurer 92 Trossingen 12.07.
600026 8,96 Felix Bühler 92 Trossingen 12.07.
600018 9,57 Salvatore Basile 92 Trossingen 12.07.
600027 9,81 Marcel Reinert 92 Trossingen 12.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 3:57,20 Dominik Honer 91
600020 3:48,63 Maxiamilian Seeburger 92 Spaichingen 27.09.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 1,12 Matthias Marquardt 91
600020 1,10 Maxiamilian Seeburger 92 Spaichingen 27.09.
600031 1,06 Florian Maurer 92 Trossingen 12.07.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 4,09 Johannes Mauthe 91
600031 3,74 Florian Maurer 92 Spaichingen 06.09.
600020 3,74 Maximilian Seeburger 92 Spaichingen 27.09.
600018 3,16 Salvatore Basile 92 Spaichingen 27.09.
600027 3,11 Marcel Reinert 92 Trossingen 12.07.
600026 2,83 Felix Bühler 92 Trossingen 12.07.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2002: 37,00 Matthias Marquardt 91
600027 35,00 Marcel Reinert 92 Trossingen 12.07.
600018 31,00 Salvatore Basile 92 Spaichingen 06.09.
600020 28,00 Maximilian Seeburger 92 Mühlheim 20.05.
600031 28,00 Florian Maurer 92 Spaichingen 06.09.
25,00 Maxiamilian Seeburger 92 Spaichingen 06.09.
600026 16,50 Felix Bühler 92 Trossingen 12.07.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2002: 982 Johannes Mauthe 91
600020 885 Maximilian Seeburger 92 Trossingen 12.07.
8,09-3,41-27,50
600031 846 Florian Maurer 92 Spaichingen 06.09.
8,92-3,74-28,00
600027 752 Marcel Reinert 92 Trossingen 12.07.
9,81-3,11-35,00
600018 701 Salvatore Basile 92 Trossingen 12.07.
9,57-3,02-28,00
600026 615 Felix Bühler 92 Trossingen 12.07.
8,96-2,83-16,50
Vierkampf
Bestleist. 2002: 1.229 Johannes Mauthe 91
600031 1.049 Florian Maurer 92 Trossingen 12.07.
8,55-3,48-1,06-24,00
Schüler M 10
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 8,49 Maximilian Seeburger 92
600019 8,26 Tobias Fetzer 93 Spaichingen 27.09.
600038 8,96 Jochen Schumacher 93 Spaichingen 19.07.
600003 9,48 Panagiotis Meliadis 93 Trossingen 12.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 4:13,26 Maximilian Seeburger 92
600019 4:04,99 Tobias Fetzer 93 Spaichingen 19.07.
600038 4:32,40 Jochen Schumacher 93 Spaichingen 19.07.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 1,04 Florian Maurer 92
600019 1,05 Tobias Fetzer 93 Spaichingen 19.07.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 3,34 Florian Maurer 92
600019 3,97 0,0 Tobias Fetzer 93 Spaichingen 19.07.
600038 3,43 0,0 Jochen Schumacher 93 Spaichingen 19.07.
600003 3,24 0,0 Panagiotis Meliadis 93 Spaichingen 19.07.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2002: 28,00 Salvatore Basile 92
600019 28,50 Tobias Fetzer 93 Spaichingen 19.07.
600003 28,50 Panagiotis Meliadis 93 Spaichingen 06.09.
600038 27,50 Jochen Schumacher 93 Spaichingen 19.07.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2002: 772 Maximilian Seeburger 92
600003 708 Panagiotis Meliadis 93 Spaichingen 06.09.
9,48-2,98-28,50
Schüler D
4 x 50 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2002: 40,20
37,87 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 19.07.
N. Samuel 94; J. Brodbeck 94
M. Mauthe 95; J. Schumacher 93
39,78 TV Spaichingen III Spaichingen 27.09.
J. Brodbeck 94; M. Hirsch 97
D. Knop 96; M. Mauthe 95
40,46 TV Spaichingen II Spaichingen 27.09.
D. Grosch 95; M. Gutmann 97
N. Samuel 94; P. Samuel 96
59,24 TV Spaichingen IV Spaichingen 27.09.
J. Huober 98; M. Kranzpiller 97
M. Leimann 96; A. Meliadis 97
3 x 1000 m Staffel
14:06,7 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 22.07.
M. Schnell 96; D. Knop 96
M. Winker 95
Schüler M 9
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 8,77 Tobias Fetzer 93
600007 8,93 Nick Samuel 94 Trossingen 12.07.
600008 9,14 Julian Brodbeck 94 Spaichingen 27.09.
600036 9,36 Pascal Eccarius 94 Spaichingen 27.09.
600037 9,65 Christoph Eccarius 94 Spaichingen 27.09.
600048 10,46 Sebastian Haller 94 Spaichingen 07.07.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 3,54 Tobias Fetzer 93
600007 3,60 Nick Samuel 94 Spaichingen 07.07.
600008 3,38 0,0 Julian Brodbeck 94 Spaichingen 19.07.
600036 2,78 Pascal Eccarius 94 Spaichingen 27.09.
600037 2,55 Christoph Eccarius 94 Spaichingen 27.09.
600048 2,45 Sebastian Haller 94 Spaichingen 07.07.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2002: 30,00 Tobias Fetzer 93
600007 22,00 Nick Samuel 94 Mühlheim 20.05.
600048 22,00 Sebastian Haller 94 Spaichingen 07.07.
600008 16,50 Julian Brodbeck 94 Mühlheim 20.05.
600037 16,00 Christoph Eccarius 94 Spaichingen 19.07.
600036 12,00 Pascal Eccarius 94 Spaichingen 19.07.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2002: 771 Tobias Fetzer 93
600007 722 Nick Samuel 94 Trossingen 12.07.
8,93-3,38-19,50
Schüler M 8
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 9,59 Nick Samuel 94
60035 9,31 Maximilian Mauthe 95 Spaichingen 19.07.
60046 9,45 Dennis Knop 96 Spaichingen 27.09.
60017 9,54 Matteo Winker 95 Spaichingen 06.09.
60022 10,19 Manuel Schnell 96 Spaichingen 07.07.
60052 10,36 Dominik Grosch 95 Spaichingen 27.09.
60000 10,40 Pit Samuel 96 Spaichingen 27.09.
60006 10,76 Maurice Gutmann 97 Spaichingen 27.09.
60014 10,83 Michael Hirsch 97 Spaichingen 07.07.
60053 10,98 Dennis Honer 96 Spaichingen 27.09.
60002 11,12 Alexandros Meliadis 97 Trossingen 12.07.
60055 11,51 Maik Kranzpiller 97 Spaichingen 27.09.
60045 11,86 Johannes Huober 98 Spaichingen 27.09.
60034 12,02 Marc Feldes 97 Spaichingen 19.07.
60047 12,45 Marius Raisch 96 Spaichingen 07.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 4:54,15 Dennis Knop 96
60046 4:26,27 Dennis Knop 96 Spaichingen 27.09.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 3,21 Nick Samuel 94
60035 2,87 Maximilian Mauthe 95 Spaichingen 19.07.
600017 2,85 Matteo Winker 95 Spaichingen 06.09.
60046 2,84 Dennis Knop 96 Spaichingen 27.09.
600024 2,75 Dennis Koch 96 Mühlheim 20.05.
600000 2,40 Pit Samuel 96 Spaichingen 07.07.
600022 2,38 Manuel Schnell 96 Trossingen 12.07.
600014 2,35 Michael Hirsch 97 Spaichingen 06.09.
60006 2,34 Maurice Gutmann 97 Spaichingen 19.07.
60054 2,23 Maik Leimann 96 Spaichingen 27.09.
600002 2,10 +0,0 Alexandos Meliadis 97 Mühlheim 20.05.
60055 1,94 Maik Kranzpiller 97 Spaichingen 27.09.
600034 1,89 0,0 Marc Feldes 97 Spaichingen 19.07.
60052 1,85 Dominik Grosch 95 Spaichingen 27.09.
600045 1,80 Johannes Huober 97 Spaichingen 07.07.
600047 1,65 Marius Raisch 96 Spaichingen 07.07.
60056 1,20 Andreas Hirsch 00 Spaichingen 27.09.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2002: 21,00 Matteo Winker 95
600053 26,50 Dennis Honer 96 Spaichingen 27.09.
600046 23,00 Dennis Knop 96 Spaichingen 27.09.
600004 21,50 Matteo Winker 95 Trossingen 12.07.
600024 20,50 Dennis Koch 96 Mühlheim 20.05.
600003 20,00 Manuel Schnell 96 Mühlheim 20.05.
600014 18,00 Michael Hirsch 97 Spaichingen 06.09.
600006 17,00 Maurice Gutmann 97 Spaichingen 19.07.
600035 17,00 Maximilian Mauthe 95 Spaichingen 27.09.
600002 16,50 Alexandros Meliadis 97 Spaichingen 27.09.
600000 14,50 Pit Samuel 96 Mühlheim 20.05.
600055 13,00 Maik Kranzpiller 97 Spaichingen 27.09.
600034 11,00 Marc Feldes 97 Spaichingen 19.07.
600047 10,00 Marius Raisch 96 Spaichingen 07.07.
600056 07,00 Andreas Hirsch 00 Spaichingen 27.09.
600045 05,00 Johannes Huober 97 Spaichingen 07.07.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2002: 601 Nick Samuel 94
600017 612 Matteo Winker 95 Spaichingen 06.09.
9,54-2,85-20,50
524 Maximilian Mauthe 95 Spaichingen 06.09.
9,77-2,82-14,50
600022 489 Manuel Schnell 96 Trossingen 12.07.
10,24-2,38-20,00
401 Michael Hirsch 97 Spaichingen 06.09.
11,22-2,35-18,00
600002 255 Alexandros Meliadis 97 Spaichingen 06.09.
11,30-1,90-12,00
Frauen
Halbmarathonlauf
Bestleist. 2002: 1:45:02 Christine Maurer 64
22203 1:36:52 Waltraud Mattes 65 Meran/I 27.04.
22504 1:56:43 Barbara Stehle 52 Meran/I 27.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestleist. 2002: 23,98 Sandra Rünzler 77
6152 22,58 Sandra Rünzler 77 Fischbach 15.08.
Weibliche Jugend A
100 m Lauf
16009 14,93 -1,6 Andrea Fischinger 84 Spaichingen 26.04.
200 m Lauf
16009 30,20 +0,0 Andrea Fischinger 84 Oberndorf 17.05.
400 m Lauf
16009 71,20 Andrea Fischinger 84 Spaichingen 26.04.
800 m Lauf
16009 3:02,79 Andrea Fischinger 84 Oberndorf 18.05.
100 m Hürden 0.840m
Bestleist. 2002: 19,8 Andrea Fischinger 84
16009 20,52 -0,3 Andrea Fischinger 84 Oberndorf 17.05.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 1,40 Andrea Fischinger 84
16009 1,45 Andrea Fischinger 84 Weilstetten 13.04.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 4,14 Andrea Fischinger 84
16009 4,31 +0,0 Andrea Fischinger 84 Oberndorf 18.05.
Dreisprung
Bestleist. 2002: 8,42 Andrea Fischinger 84
16009 9,01 +0,0 Andrea Fischinger 84 Tailfingen 23.05.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
Bestleist. 2002: 7,22 Andrea Fischinger 84
16009 8,54 Andrea Fischinger 84 Fischbach 08.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
16009 20,34 Andrea Fischinger 84 Weilstetten 13.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestleist. 2002: 19,95 Andrea Fischinger 84
16009 25,53 Andrea Fischinger 84 Oberndorf 18.05.
Vierkampf
16009 1.601 Andrea Fischinger 84 Oberndorf 17.05.
20,52(-0.3)-1,40-7,39-30,20(+0.0)
Siebenkampf
16009 2.714 Andrea Fischinger 84 Oberndorf 17.05/
20,52(-0.3)-1,40-7,39-30,20(+0.0) 18.05.
4,31(+0.0)-25,53-3:02,79
Weibliche Jugend B
100 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 13,61 Isabel Fischinger 86
19590 13,46 -0,9 Isabel Fischinger 86 Schwenningen 10.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 29,06 Isabel Fischinger 86
19590 28,49 -0,2 Isabel Fischinger 86 Spaichingen 06.09.
400 m Lauf
19590 68,62 Isabel Fischinger 86 Spaichingen 26.04.
800 m Lauf
19590 2:55,22 Isabel Fischinger 86 Oberndorf 18.05.
100 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestleist. 2002: 17,6 Isabel Fischinger 86
19590 17,55 -1,7 Isabel Fischinger 86 Spaichingen 06.09.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 1,35 Barbara Zirn 86
1,35 Isabel Fischinger 86
19590 1,30 Isabel Fischinger 86 Schwenningen 10.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 2,00 Isabel Fischinger 86
19590 2,00 Isabel Fischinger 86 Spaichingen 26.04.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 4,31 Isabel Fischinger 86
19590 4,74 +1,9 Isabel Fischinger 86 Geislingen 14.09.
Dreisprung
Bestleist. 2002: 9,26 Isabel Fischinger 86
19590 10,13 +0,0 Isabel Fischinger 86 Tailfingen 23.05.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
Bestleist. 2002: 7,30 Isabel Fischinger 86
19590 8,53 Isabel Fischinger 86 Fischbach 08.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestleist. 2002: 19,90 Isabel Fischinger 86
19590 21,75 Isabel Fischinger 86 Weilstetten 13.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestleist. 2002: 19,80 Isabel Fischinger 86
19590 20,21 Isabel Fischinger 86 Oberndorf 18.05.
Vierkampf
19590 1.901 Isabel Fischinger 86 Oberndorf 17.05.
17,81(-0.1)-1,28-7,54-13,81(-0.1)
Siebenkampf
19590 3.053 Isabel Fischinger 86 Oberndorf 17.05/
17,81(-0.3)-1,28-7,54-13,81(+0.0) 18.05.
4,58(+0.8)-20,21-2:55,22
Schülerinnen A
3 x 800 m Staffel
9:25,1 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 22.09.
H. Fetzer 89; O. Efinger 89
T. Marquardt 89
Schülerinnen W 15
Dreisprung
Bestleist. 2002: 8,84 Henrike Fetzer 89
24845 9,12 +0,0 Henrike Fetzer 89 Tailfingen 23.05.
Schülerinnen W 14
100 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 16,24 Helena Class 88
24845 13,75 Henrike Fetzer 89 Spaichingen 19.07.
24838 15,53 -2,7 Tanja Marquardt 89 Spaichingen 26.04.
800 m Lauf
24845 3:11,9 Henrike Fetzer 89 Spaichingen 03.05.
2000 m Lauf
9:01,1 Henrike Fetzer 89 Spaichingen 12.09.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
24845 14,4 -2,4 Henrike Fetzer 89 Spaichingen 02.05.
Hochsprung
24838 1,36 Tanja Marquardt 89 Spaichingen 19.07.
24845 1,24 Henrike Fetzer 89 Spaichingen 02.05.
Stabhochsprung
24838 2,30 Tanja Marquardt 89 Böblingen 20.07.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 3,28 Helena Class 88
24845 4,76 -0,8 Henrike Fetzer 89 Weilstetten 13.04.
24838 4,30 Tanja Marquardt 89 Spaichingen 06.09.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
24838 7,59 Tanja Marquardt 89 Spaichingen 19.07.
24845 6,95 Henrike Fetzer 89 Spaichingen 19.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
24845 15,35 Henrike Fetzer 89 Spaichingen 19.07.
24838 15,11 Tanja Marquardt 89 Spaichingen 19.07.
Speerwurf 600 g
24845 17,30 Henrike Fetzer 89 Spaichingen 03.05.
24838 14,99 Tanja Marquardt 89 Spaichingen 19.07.
Ballwurf 200g
29,50 Henrike Fetzer 89 Spaichingen 12.09.
Vierkampf
24838 1.585 Tanja Marquardt 89 Spaichingen 06.09.
15,79-4,30-1,32- 7,50
24845 1.549h Henrike Fetzer 89 Spaichingen 02.05.
14,5(-2.2)-4,28(+1.0)-1,24-6,44
Siebenkampf
24845 2.691h Henrike Fetzer 89 Spaichingen 02.05/
14,4(-2.4)-1,24-6,44-14,5(-2.2) 03.05.
4,28(+1.0)-17,30-3:11,9
Blockwettk. L
1.994h Henrike Fetzer 89 Spaichingen 12.09.
14,4-15,2-3,88-29,50-9:01,1
Schülerinnen B
4 x 75 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2002: 46,28
44,85 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 19.07.
A. Kreibich 90; L. Lehmann 91
J. Schnell 91; S. Scholz 91
47,97 TV Spaichingen II Spaichingen 27.09.
L. Lehmann 91; Y. Kreibich 93
A. Kreibich 90; J. Schnell 91
3 x 800 m Staffel
9:26,3 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 22.09.
A. Kreibich 90; J. Schnell 91
L. Lehmann 91
Schülerinnen W 13
75 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 10,55 Henrike Fetzer 89
26111 11,87 Ann-Katrin Kreibich 90 Spaichingen 19.07.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 1,24 Tanja Marquardt 89
1,24 Henrike Fetzer 89
26111 1,30 Ann-Katrin Kreibich 90 Spaichingen 27.09.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 4,53 Henrike Fetzer 89
26111 4,00 Ann-Katrin Kreibich 90 Spaichingen 27.09.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2002: 36,00 Tanja Marquardt 89
26111 34,00 Ann-Katrin Kreibich 90 Spaichingen 19.07.
Vierkampf
Bestleist. 2002: 1.725 Henrike Fetzer 89
26111 1.497 Ann-Katrin Kreibich 90 Trossingen 12.07.
11,91-3,96-1,28-26,00
Schülerinnen W 12
75 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 11,79 Judith Fetzer 90
600025 11,87 Jasmin Schnell 91 Trossingen 12.07.
600033 12,26 Linda Lehmann 91 Trossingen 12.07.
600040 13,09 Samantha Scholz 91 Trossingen 12.07.
14,30 Iris Reisch 91 Spaichingen 27.09.
800 m Lauf
600025 2:58,61 Jasmin Schnell 91 Spaichingen 27.09.
600033 3:11,96 Linda Lehmann 91 Spaichingen 27.09.
3:42,52 Iris Reisch 91 Spaichingen 27.09.
600032 3:46,92 Samantha Scholz 91 Spaichingen 19.07.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 1,25 Ann-Katrin Kreibich 90
600033 1,16 Linda Lehmann 91 Spaichingen 06.09.
600025 1,12 Jasmin Schnell 91 Trossingen 12.07.
600040 1,00 Samantha Scholz 91 Trossingen 12.07.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 3,70 Ann-Katrin Kreibich 90
600025 4,00 0,0 Jasmin Schnell 91 Spaichingen 19.07.
600033 3,63 Linda Lehmann 91 Spaichingen 06.09.
600040 3,20 0,0 Samantha Scholz 91 Spaichingen 19.07.
2,58 Iris Reisch 91 Spaichingen 27.09.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2002: 35,50 Judith Fetzer 90
600033 29,50 Linda Lehmann 91 Trossingen 12.07.
23,50 Iris Reisch 91 Spaichingen 27.09.
600025 18,00 Jasmin Schnell 91 Trossingen 12.07.
600040 18,00 Samantha Scholz 91 Spaichingen 19.07.
Vierkampf
Bestleist. 2002: 1.063 Ann-Katrin Kreibich 90
600033 1.354 Linda Lehmann 91 Spaichingen 06.09.
12,50-3,63-1,16-28,00
600025 1.282 Jasmin Schnell 91 Trossingen 12.07.
11,87-3,85-1,12-18,00
600040 969 Samantha Scholz 91 Trossingen 12.07.
13,09-3,00-1,00-16,00
Schülerinnen C
3 x 800 m Staffel
10:08,8 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 22.07.
J. Klement 92; P. Schumacher 94
Y. Kreibich 93
Schülerinnen W 11
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 8,68 Jasmin Schnell 91
600050 8,82 Jana Klement 92 Spaichingen 27.09.
600043 9,67 Carina Knop 92 Spaichingen 27.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 3:03,80 Jasmin Schnell 91
600050 3:03,23 Jana Klement 92 Spaichingen 27.09.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 3,47 Jasmin Schnell 91
600050 3,30 Jana Klement 92 Spaichingen 27.09.
600043 3,11 Carina Knop 92 Spaichingen 27.09.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2002: 24,00 Linda Lehmann 91
600043 32,00 Carina Knop 92 Spaichingen 27.09.
600050 24,00 Jana Klement 92 Spaichingen 27.09.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2002: 962 Jasmin Schnell 91
884 Carina Knop 92 Trossingen 12.07.
10,20-2,95-30,00
Schülerinnen W 10
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 9,35 Kathrin Villing 92
8,48 Saskia Mayer 93 Spaichingen 06.09.
600015 8,67 Yasmina Kreibich 93 Spaichingen 19.07.
600023 8,84 Samantha Ruß 93 Spaichingen 19.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 3:51,62 Kathrin Villing 92
600015 3:11,52 Yasmina Kreibich 93 Spaichingen 27.09.
600005 3:22,63 Lena Frech 93 Spaichingen 19.07.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 3,14 Carina Knop 92
600023 3,42 Samantha Ruß 93 Trossingen 12.07.
3,35 Saskia Mayer 93 Spaichingen 06.09.
600015 3,20 Yasmina Kreibich 93 Spaichingen 06.09.
600005 3,01 0,0 Lena Frech 93 Spaichingen 19.07.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2002: 28,50 Carina Knop 92
600015 26,50 Yasmina Kreibich 93 Spaichingen 27.09.
26,00 Saskia Mayer 93 Spaichingen 06.09.
600005 21,00 Lena Frech 93 Spaichingen 19.07.
600023 17,50 Samantha Ruß 93 Spaichingen 19.07.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2002: 754 Kathrin Villing 92
1.045 Saskia Mayer 93 Spaichingen 06.09.
8,48-3,35-26,00
600015 1.000 Yasmina Kreibich 93 Spaichingen 06.09.
8,73-3,20-26,00
600023 859 Samantha Ruß 93 Trossingen 12.07.
9,04-3,42-15,00
Schülerinnen D
4 x 50 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2002: 36,59
37,10 TV Spaichingen II Spaichingen 27.09.
C. Grosch 94; S. Gutmann 95
J. Huober 94; U. Schumacher 97
39,56 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 19.07.
A. Schäfer 95; J. Huober 94
S. Gutmann 95; S. Kaiser 94
42,54 TV Spaichingen III Spaichingen 27.09.
S. Kaiser 94; A. Klaiber 96
P. Schumacher 94; A. Schäfer 95
3 x 800 m Staffel
11:09,6 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 22.09.
J. Houber 94; C. Schrägle 96
A. Schäfer 95
12:36,6 TV Spaichingen II Spaichingen 22.09.
C. Grosch 94; S. Kaiser 94
S. Gutmann 95
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
Bestleist. 2002: 3.460
3.207 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 06.09.
P. Schumacher 94 -957; J. Houber 94 -745
A. Klaiber 96 -521; L. Huber 96 -497
C. Schrägle 96 -487
Schülerinnen W 9
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 8,99 Samantha Russ 93
600016 8,74 Petra Schumacher 94 Spaichingen 19.07.
600039 9,49 Julia Huober 94 Spaichingen 19.07.
600021 9,52 Sabrina Kaiser 94 Spaichingen 19.07.
600042 9,76 Yasmin Schumacher 94 Trossingen 12.07.
600051 10,66 Clarissa Grosch 94 Spaichingen 27.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 3:32,32 Lena Frech 93
600016 3:10,02 Petra Schumacher 94 Spaichingen 19.07.
600039 3:36,03 Julia Huober 94 Spaichingen 27.09.
600051 3:48,30 Clarissa Grosch 94 Spaichingen 27.09.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 3,25 Samantha Russ 93
600016 3,72 Petra Schumacher 94 Trossingen 12.07.
600039 2,99 0,0 Julia Huober 94 Spaichingen 19.07.
600021 2,74 Sabrina Kaiser 94 Trossingen 12.07.
600009 2,73 Julia Hucher 94 Mühlheim 20.05.
600042 2,67 Yasmin Schumacher 94 Trossingen 12.07.
600051 2,29 Clarissa Grosch 94 Spaichingen 27.09.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2002: 20,50 Yasmina Kreibich 93
60039 22,00 Julia Huober 94 Mühlheim 20.05.
600016 20,00 Petra Schumacher 94 Spaichingen 19.07.
600042 15,00 Yasmin Schumacher 94 Trossingen 12.07.
600021 15,00 Sabrina Kaiser 94 Spaichingen 27.09.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2002: 806 Samantha Ruß 93
600016 963 Petra Schumacher 94 Trossingen 12.07.
8,79-3,72-18,00
60039 745 Julia Huober 94 Spaichingen 06.09.
9,87-2,75-18,50
600042 693 Yasmin Schumacher 94 Trossingen 12.07.
9,76-2,67-15,00
600021 659 Sabrina Kaiser 94 Trossingen 12.07.
9,64-2,74-11,50
Schülerinnen W 8
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 9,19 Petra Schumacher 94
600017 9,65 Ann-Katrin Schäfer 95 Spaichingen 27.09.
600049 9,82 Lisa Huber 96 Spaichingen 27.09.
600032 10,25 Carolin Schrägle 96 Spaichingen 07.07.
600012 10,41 Anne Klaiber 96 Spaichingen 19.07.
600010 10,70 Camilla Mesle 96 Spaichingen 07.07.
600011 10,87 Maren Mesle 97 Spaichingen 19.07.
600001 11,05 Sophie Gutmann 95 Spaichingen 07.07.
600013 11,26 Ulrike Schumacher 97 Spaichingen 07.07.
600004 11,34 Cindy Schätzle 97 Spaichingen 06.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2002: 3:25,33 Petra Schumacher 94
600017 3:27,96 Ann-Katrin Schäfer 95 Spaichingen 27.09.
3:52,30 Carolin Schrägle 96 Spaichingen 27.09.
600001 4:28,90 Sophie Gutmann 95 Spaichingen 27.09.
600049 4:28,90 Lisa Huober 96 Spaichingen 27.09.
600013 4:38,59 Ulrike Schumacher 97 Spaichingen 27.09.
600012 4:52,41 Anne Klaiber 96 Spaichingen 19.07.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2002: 3,30 Petra Schumacher 94
600017 2,81 Ann-Katrin Schäfer 95 Spaichingen 27.09.
600012 2,48 Anne Klaiber 96 Spaichingen 06.09.
600049 2,45 Lisa Huber 96 Spaichingen 27.09.
600013 2,30 Ulrike Schumacher 96 Mühlheim 20.05.
600032 2,30 Carolin Schrägle 96 Spaichingen 07.07.
600011 2,18 0,0 Maren Mesle 97 Spaichingen 19.07.
600001 2,15 0,0 Sophie Gutmann 95 Spaichingen 19.07.
600010 1,99 Camilla Mesle 96 Spaichingen 06.09.
600004 1,97 0,0 Cindy Schätzle 97 Spaichingen 19.07.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2002: 17,00 Petra Schumacher 94
600001 13,50 Sophie Gutmann 95 Spaichingen 19.07.
600017 13,00 Ann-Katrin Schäfer 95 Spaichingen 19.07.
600032 13,00 Carolin Schrägle 96 Spaichingen 27.09.
600012 11,50 Anne Klaiber 96 Spaichingen 19.07.
600010 10,00 Camilla Mesle 96 Spaichingen 19.07.
600004 09,50 Cindy Schätzle 97 Spaichingen 06.09.
600049 09,00 Lisa Huber 96 Spaichingen 06.09.
600013 07,50 Ulrike Schumacher 96 Spaichingen 06.09.
600011 07,00 Maren Mesle 97 Spaichingen 06.09.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2002: 836 Petra Schumacher 94
521 Anne Klaiber 96 Spaichingen 06.09.
10,75-2,48-10,50
497 Lisa Huber 96 Spaichingen 06.09.
10,46-2,38-09,00
600032 487 Carolin Schrägle 96 Spaichingen 06.09.
10,82-2,24-11,00
413 Camila Mesle 96 Spaichingen 06.09.
10,78-1,99-09,00
385 Cindy Schätzle 97 Spaichingen 06.09.
11,34-1,97-09,50
343 Maren Mesle 97 Spaichingen 06.09.
11,48-2,07-07,00
313 Ulrike Schumacher 97 Spaichingen 06.09.
11,93-1,98-07,50
Erstellt mit COSA-AVBE 5.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/