|
BW-Bestenliste 2018 |
Stand: 21.12.2018 |
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 W80 W85 |
Seniorinnen W30 |
100 m Lauf |
12,95 |
+0,0 |
Wagner, Theresa |
1987 |
VfL Ostdorf |
Balingen |
09.09. |
13,14 |
+0,2 |
Dürr, Andrea |
1988 |
TSV Laupheim |
Flein |
18.08. |
13,7 |
+2,0 |
Bittmann, Sabine |
1987 |
TV Oberhaugstett |
Oberhaugstett |
01.07. |
14,44 |
+0,0 |
Rapp, Ricarda |
1988 |
LG Sigmaringen |
Winterlingen |
11.05. |
14,54 |
-1,4 |
Müller, Verena |
1988 |
TSV Rottweil |
Schwenningen |
12.05. |
15,36 |
-0,1 |
Braun, Julia |
1988 |
LG Sigmaringen |
Sigmaringen |
15.06. |
200 m Lauf |
26,34 |
-0,7 |
Wagner, Theresa |
1987 |
VfL Ostdorf |
Weingarten |
14.07. |
28,38 |
+0,0 |
Dürr, Andrea |
1988 |
TSV Laupheim |
Biberach |
25.07. |
29,70 |
+0,0 |
Rapp, Ricarda |
1988 |
LG Sigmaringen |
Winterlingen |
12.05. |
31,68 |
-1,1 |
Braun, Julia |
1988 |
LG Sigmaringen |
Sigmaringen |
15.06. |
400 m Lauf |
59,51 |
|
Wagner, Theresa |
1987 |
VfL Ostdorf |
Aulendorf |
04.08. |
67,60 |
|
Rapp, Ricarda |
1988 |
LG Sigmaringen |
Winterlingen |
10.05. |
800 m Lauf |
2:25,24 |
|
Sommer, Anja |
1984 |
TSV Erbach |
Ellwangen |
19.05. |
2:25,29 |
|
Wagner, Theresa |
1987 |
VfL Ostdorf |
Weingarten |
15.07. |
2:28,30 |
|
Rapp, Ricarda |
1988 |
LG Sigmaringen |
Winterlingen |
11.05. |
2:43,03 |
|
Dobmeier, Luise |
1988 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Mannheim |
05.05. |
2:44,17 |
|
Mundinger, Kerstin |
1984 |
TV Riegel |
Lahr |
28.04. |
2:56,93 |
|
Heger, Rebecka |
1986 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
Neckarsulm |
14.07. |
3:21,11 |
|
Bittmann, Sabine |
1987 |
TV Oberhaugstett |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
1500 m Lauf |
4:19,00 |
|
Pauer, Nada Ina |
1986 |
VfB LC Friedrichshafen |
Trier |
23.08. |
5:00,99 |
|
Rapp, Ricarda |
1988 |
LG Sigmaringen |
Winterlingen |
10.05. |
6:08,35 |
|
Heger, Rebecka |
1986 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
Besigheim |
25.07. |
6:11,4 |
|
Fretz, Julia |
1988 |
SV Oberkollbach |
Calw-Stammheim |
12.06. |
6:27,2 |
|
Behnke, Sabine |
1986 |
SV Oberkollbach |
Calw-Stammheim |
12.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
9:06,52 |
|
Pauer, Nada Ina |
1986 |
VfB LC Friedrichshafen |
Göteborg/SWE |
18.08. |
10:36,73 |
|
Rapp, Ricarda |
1988 |
LG Sigmaringen |
Erbach |
29.06. |
12:52,36 |
|
Müller, Verena |
1988 |
TSV Rottweil |
Donaueschingen |
04.07. |
13:57,6 |
|
Heger, Rebecka |
1986 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
Flein |
18.07. |
14:18,3 |
|
Behnke, Sabine |
1986 |
SV Oberkollbach |
Calw-Stammheim |
19.06. |
5000 m Lauf |
15:40,61 |
|
Pauer, Nada Ina |
1986 |
VfB LC Friedrichshafen |
Tübingen |
16.06. |
18:41,98 |
|
Rapp, Ricarda |
1988 |
LG Sigmaringen |
Albstadt |
04.05. |
18:52,70 |
|
Reinschmiedt, Diana |
1988 |
LG Bodensee |
Fischbach |
03.08. |
19:37,9 |
|
Scheck, Sophia |
1984 |
LG Freiberg a.N. |
Freiberg |
20.10. |
20:41,74 |
|
Dobmeier, Luise |
1988 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Heidelberg |
28.04. |
21:09,58 |
|
Wilding, Marina |
1984 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
Heidelberg |
28.04. |
22:45,42 |
|
Hottinger, Kathrin |
1986 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
Königsbach-Stei |
21.04. |
23:36,39 |
|
Schottnar, Stefanie |
1986 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Heidelberg |
28.04. |
10000 m Lauf |
38:51,23 |
|
Rapp, Ricarda |
1988 |
LG Sigmaringen |
Winterlingen |
13.05. |
43:45,6 |
|
Scheck, Sophia |
1984 |
LG Freiberg a.N. |
Bietigheim |
22.03. |
10 km Str. |
36:37 |
|
Möbus, Nicole |
1987 |
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
Kiebingen |
24.03. |
38:21 |
|
Kommer, Katrin |
1984 |
SV Ohmenhausen |
Calw |
17.03. |
39:14 |
|
Reinschmiedt, Diana |
1988 |
LG Bodensee |
Bad Krotzingen |
29.09. |
39:21 |
|
Walter, Tamara |
1984 |
VfL Ostelsheim |
Calw |
17.03. |
40:21 |
|
Wagner, Judith |
1987 |
LT Starzach |
Mössingen |
05.05. |
40:28 |
|
Schnekenburger, Anja |
1985 |
TF Feuerbach |
Tuttlingen |
09.06. |
42:12 |
|
Dobmeier, Luise |
1988 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Rheinzabern |
24.03. |
42:39 |
|
Kestler, Dana |
1987 |
LG Welfen |
Schaffhausen/SU |
11.03. |
49:52 |
|
Werner, Kristin |
1984 |
LG Steinlach-Zollern |
Bernhausen |
23.09. |
50:52 |
|
Heger, Rebecka |
1986 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
Pleidelsheim |
17.03. |
51:16 |
|
Kirchenbauer, Jasmin |
1986 |
SV Oberkollbach |
Calw |
17.03. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
2:36:32 |
|
SV Oberkollbach |
|
|
Calw |
17.03. |
|
Märkle, Stefanie (1981) - 50:29; Kirchenbauer, Jasmin (1986) - 51:16; Kusterer, Sabine (1955) - 54:47 |
|
Halbmarathon |
1:20:47 |
|
Möbus, Nicole |
1987 |
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
Hannover |
08.04. |
1:21:26 |
|
Berg, Lena |
1987 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
Kandel |
11.03. |
1:24:15 |
|
Reinschmiedt, Diana |
1988 |
LG Bodensee |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
1:24:54 |
|
Walter, Tamara |
1984 |
VfL Ostelsheim |
Kandel |
11.03. |
1:25:38 |
|
Mosler, Stephanie |
1984 |
TF Feuerbach |
Stuttgart |
24.06. |
1:28:08 |
|
Doucet, Margot |
1988 |
TF Feuerbach |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
1:36:52 |
|
Kestler, Dana |
1987 |
LG Welfen |
Hannover |
08.04. |
1:40:30 |
|
Ruf, Julia |
1986 |
LG Brenztal |
Heidenheim |
10.06. |
1:40:31 |
|
Lanzinger, Stefanie |
1986 |
LG Brenztal |
Heidenheim |
10.06. |
1:42:46 |
|
Schwalger, Janine |
1985 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Kandel |
11.03. |
1:43:50 |
|
Müller, Verena |
1988 |
TSV Rottweil |
Freiburg |
08.04. |
2:00:35 |
|
Heger, Rebecka |
1986 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
2:00:36 |
|
Fretz, Julia |
1988 |
SV Oberkollbach |
Freiburg |
08.04. |
Marathon |
2:56:32 |
|
Kommer, Katrin |
1984 |
SV Ohmenhausen |
Frankfurt |
28.10. |
3:49:47 |
|
Werner, Kristin |
1984 |
LG Steinlach-Zollern |
München |
14.10. |
100 m Hürden 0.838m |
12,98 |
+1,3 |
Hildebrand, Nadine |
1987 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
Weinheim |
06.07. |
15,66 |
-1,1 |
Wagner, Theresa |
1987 |
VfL Ostdorf |
Weingarten |
14.07. |
400 m Hürden 0.762m |
68,68 |
|
Wagner, Theresa |
1987 |
VfL Ostdorf |
Aulendorf |
04.08. |
Hochsprung |
1,56 |
|
Wagner, Theresa |
1987 |
VfL Ostdorf |
Weingarten |
14.07. |
1,30 |
|
Bittmann, Sabine |
1987 |
TV Oberhaugstett |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
Stabhochsprung |
4,45 |
|
Dauber, Stefanie |
1987 |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
Nürnberg |
22.07. |
Weitsprung |
5,86 |
+0,0 |
Wagner, Theresa |
1987 |
VfL Ostdorf |
Ulm |
09.06. |
4,80 |
+0,6 |
Müller, Marion |
1986 |
TUS Metzingen |
Reutlingen |
18.05. |
4,39 |
+0,6 |
Bittmann, Sabine |
1987 |
TV Oberhaugstett |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
4,24 |
+0,9 |
Storz, Nadja |
1987 |
LG Welfen |
Aulendorf |
14.04. |
4,14 |
-0,2 |
Müller, Verena |
1988 |
TSV Rottweil |
Schwenningen |
12.05. |
3,89 |
|
Lebherz, Carina |
1987 |
TSV Laupheim |
Riedlingen |
10.05. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
10,48 |
|
Mast, Sandra |
1986 |
TSV Freudenstadt |
Nagold |
28.04. |
9,92 |
|
Dauber, Stefanie |
1987 |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
Balingen |
29.04. |
9,31 |
|
Müller, Marion |
1986 |
TUS Metzingen |
Reutlingen |
18.05. |
8,40 |
|
Wagner, Theresa |
1987 |
VfL Ostdorf |
Ostdorf |
28.04. |
8,32 |
|
Storz, Nadja |
1987 |
LG Welfen |
Aulendorf |
14.04. |
8,05 |
|
Bittmann, Sabine |
1987 |
TV Oberhaugstett |
Oberhaugstett |
01.07. |
8,01 |
|
Benzing, Evelyn |
1984 |
FSV Schwenningen |
Schwenningen |
12.05. |
7,11 |
|
Lebherz, Carina |
1987 |
TSV Laupheim |
Riedlingen |
10.05. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
21,67 |
|
Bittmann, Sabine |
1987 |
TV Oberhaugstett |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
20,46 |
|
Wagner, Theresa |
1987 |
VfL Ostdorf |
Ostdorf |
29.06. |
5-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m |
1.852 |
|
Bittmann, Sabine |
1987 |
TV Oberhaugstett |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
|
14,32(+0,4)-4,03(-0,2)-7,69-1,30-3:21,11 |
|
7-Kampf |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
4.335 |
|
Wagner, Theresa |
1987 |
VfL Ostdorf |
Weingarten |
14.07./ |
|
15,66(-1,1)-1,56-8,02/26,34(-0,7)-5,51(+0,0)-18,71-2:25,29 |
15.07. |
Seniorinnen W35 |
100 m Lauf |
12,56 |
+0,3 |
Hänßler, Sinah |
1982 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Weinheim |
26.05. |
12,80 |
+0,9 |
Dürr, Rebecca |
1982 |
VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
13,69 |
+0,9 |
Burbach, Regina |
1982 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
14,15 |
+0,9 |
Spiry, Christine |
1979 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
14,61 |
+0,1 |
Fallscheer, Simone |
1983 |
LG Teck |
Nürtingen |
13.07. |
16,29 |
-0,6 |
Epperlein, Janine |
1979 |
HSV Hockenheim |
Reilingen |
09.05. |
16,41 |
+1,1 |
Kappler, Natascha |
1982 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
Pforzheim |
13.05. |
200 m Lauf |
25,92 |
+0,0 |
Hänßler, Sinah |
1982 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Emmendingen |
10.06. |
27,07 |
+1,7 |
Dürr, Rebecca |
1982 |
VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
Pforzheim |
13.05. |
28,70 |
+0,0 |
Burbach, Regina |
1982 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Emmendingen |
10.06. |
29,24 |
+0,7 |
Spiry, Christine |
1979 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
32,26 |
+0,4 |
Jerschabek, Daniela |
1980 |
Unterländer LG |
Flein |
08.09. |
400 m Lauf |
61,00 |
|
Hänßler, Sinah |
1982 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
64,53 |
|
Schilling, Natalie |
1979 |
LAC Freiburg |
Kirchzarten |
16.05. |
68,85 |
|
Spiry, Christine |
1979 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Heidelberg |
21.05. |
800 m Lauf |
2:19,12 |
|
Bauermeister, Daniela |
1979 |
TSV Riedlingen |
Tübingen |
16.06. |
2:24,54 |
|
Schilling, Natalie |
1979 |
LAC Freiburg |
Riegel |
12.07. |
3:07,92 |
|
Spiry, Christine |
1979 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
1500 m Lauf |
4:58,50 |
|
Schilling, Natalie |
1979 |
LAC Freiburg |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
5:18,85 |
|
Hofer, Nadja |
1980 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Riegel |
12.07. |
5:18,98 |
|
Sommer, Birgit |
1980 |
LG Filder |
Besigheim |
25.07. |
5:42,84 |
|
Englmann, Melanie |
1979 |
LSG Weiher |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
7:28,2 |
|
Kübler, Christiane |
1981 |
SV Oberkollbach |
Calw-Stammheim |
12.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
10:35,30 |
|
Kallenberg, Friederike |
1983 |
LV Pliezhausen 2012 |
Ulm |
09.06. |
10:38,35 |
|
Cerna, Verena |
1981 |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
Ulm |
09.06. |
11:22,01 |
|
Sommer, Birgit |
1980 |
LG Filder |
Plochingen |
07.09. |
13:13,69 |
|
Fischer, Stephanie |
1981 |
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach |
Pforzheim |
13.05. |
14:09,23 |
|
Euler, Evelyn |
1980 |
LV Biet |
Pforzheim |
13.05. |
14:24,1 |
|
Märkle, Stefanie |
1981 |
SV Oberkollbach |
Calw-Stammheim |
19.06. |
14:44,7 |
|
Ehmann, Tanja |
1979 |
Unterländer LG |
Flein |
18.07. |
16:27,7 |
|
Kübler, Christiane |
1981 |
SV Oberkollbach |
Calw-Stammheim |
19.06. |
5000 m Lauf |
18:17,81 |
|
Cerna, Verena |
1981 |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
Uster/SUI |
15.06. |
19:35,50 |
|
Hofer, Nadja |
1980 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Rheinfelden |
27.07. |
20:11,35 |
|
Schilling, Natalie |
1979 |
LAC Freiburg |
Freiburg |
21.04. |
20:33,62 |
|
Sommer, Birgit |
1980 |
LG Filder |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
24:11,46 |
|
Euler, Evelyn |
1980 |
LV Biet |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
24:50,20 |
|
Mindermann, Patricia |
1981 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
26:18,40 |
|
Seifert, Jarunee |
1980 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
Königsbach-Stei |
21.04. |
26:18,53 |
|
Jung, Sandra |
1980 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
Königsbach-Stei |
21.04. |
10000 m Lauf |
43:45,91 |
|
Stapelfeldt, Karen |
1980 |
TV Riegel |
Freiburg |
25.07. |
10 km Str. |
36:59 |
|
Abel, Svenja |
1983 |
Running Team Ortenau |
Seelbach |
22.06. |
38:29 |
|
Englisch, Bettina |
1979 |
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
Bremen |
02.09. |
40:25 |
|
Kist-Boschetti, Sandra |
1979 |
TV Bühlertal |
Baden-Baden |
22.06. |
40:33 |
|
Stark, Sara |
1982 |
TSV Talheim |
Rechberghausen |
28.07. |
41:07 |
|
Hofer, Nadja |
1980 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Willstätt-Sand |
18.05. |
41:25 |
|
Massauer, Tanja |
1982 |
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen |
Süßen |
07.07. |
41:28 |
|
Kern, Silke |
1982 |
USC Freiburg |
Bad Krozingen |
29.09. |
41:54 |
|
Schmid, Sandra |
1982 |
Lauftreff-Pfohren |
Pfohren |
25.07. |
42:23 |
|
Späth, Monika |
1983 |
TV Biberach |
Seelbach |
22.06. |
43:26 |
|
Heinz, Viktoria |
1981 |
TSG Bruchsal |
Rot |
09.09. |
44:13 |
|
Braun, Simone |
1983 |
TV Bühlertal |
Baden-Baden |
22.06. |
44:33 |
|
Rinke, Corinna |
1979 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Stutensee |
08.04. |
44:36 |
|
Stapelfeldt, Karen |
1980 |
TV Riegel |
Willstätt-Sand |
18.05. |
44:37 |
|
Braunsdorf, Annika |
1983 |
AKA-Fit e.V. |
Bad Krozingen |
29.09. |
45:48 |
|
Baumann Tischer, Kathrin |
1982 |
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen |
Süßen |
07.07. |
46:28 |
|
Lutz, Silke Kerstin |
1980 |
LG Offenburg |
Schutterwald |
06.10. |
46:32 |
|
Spiller, Marina |
1982 |
LG Calw |
Neuhengstett |
20.10. |
47:09 |
|
Da Costa, Luisa |
1979 |
TuS Badenweiler |
Bad Krozingen |
29.09. |
48:47 |
|
Martin, Sabrina |
1981 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Willstätt-Sand |
18.05. |
50:00 |
|
Beck, Stefanie |
1979 |
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen |
Rechberghausen |
28.07. |
50:29 |
|
Märkle, Stefanie |
1981 |
SV Oberkollbach |
Calw |
17.03. |
50:48 |
|
Mindermann, Patricia |
1981 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
Karlsruhe-Rüpur |
21.10. |
Halbmarathon |
1:18:43 |
|
Schleifer, Christine |
1983 |
Tri Team Heuchelberg |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
1:24:32 |
|
Cerna, Verena |
1981 |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
Ulm |
23.09. |
1:28:53 |
|
Massauer, Tanja |
1982 |
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen |
Stuttgart |
24.06. |
1:29:30 |
|
Beckmann, Stephanie |
1979 |
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen |
Stuttgart |
24.06. |
1:30:24 |
|
Sommer, Birgit |
1980 |
LG Filder |
Kandel |
11.03. |
1:37:20 |
|
Braun, Simone |
1983 |
TV Bühlertal |
Karlsruhe |
23.09. |
1:37:50 |
|
Stapelfeldt, Karen |
1980 |
TV Riegel |
Rastatt |
04.03. |
1:52:26 |
|
Hausch, Nadine |
1979 |
TSV Gauselfingen |
Oberndorf |
06.05. |
1:52:37 |
|
Beck, Stefanie |
1979 |
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen |
Stuttgart |
24.06. |
1:52:46 |
|
Märkle, Stefanie |
1981 |
SV Oberkollbach |
Kandel |
11.03. |
1:54:04 |
|
Da Costa, Luisa |
1979 |
TuS Badenweiler |
Freiburg |
01.04. |
1:56:17 |
|
Titjung, Julia |
1981 |
LG Calw |
Freiburg |
08.04. |
2:00:01 |
|
Mindermann, Patricia |
1981 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
Mannheim |
12.05. |
2:09:28 |
|
Jung, Sandra |
1980 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
Mannheim |
12.05. |
2:14:01 |
|
Seifert, Jarunee |
1980 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
Kieselbronn |
09.06. |
Marathon |
3:21:08 |
|
Stapelfeldt, Karen |
1980 |
TV Riegel |
Chicago/USA |
07.10. |
3:24:59 |
|
Massauer, Tanja |
1982 |
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen |
Ulm |
23.09. |
3:40:08 |
|
Stark, Sara |
1982 |
TSV Talheim |
Heilbronn |
06.05. |
3:44:03 |
|
Da Costa, Luisa |
1979 |
TuS Badenweiler |
Lissabon / P |
11.03. |
4:09:49 |
|
Beck, Stefanie |
1979 |
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen |
München |
14.10. |
4:20:15 |
|
Mindermann, Patricia |
1981 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
Berlin |
16.09. |
100 m Hürden 0.838m |
17,21 |
-2,7 |
Kreb, Gunild |
1981 |
VfL Winterbach |
Malaga/ESP |
05.09. |
Hochsprung |
1,60 |
|
Hänßler, Sinah |
1982 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
1,55 |
|
Rapp, Sandra |
1982 |
MTV Stuttgart |
Ulm |
09.06. |
1,50 |
|
Kreb, Gunild |
1981 |
VfL Winterbach |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
1,27 |
|
Spiry, Christine |
1979 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
Weitsprung |
5,64 |
+1,6 |
Dürr, Rebecca |
1982 |
VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
5,13 |
+0,0 |
Hänßler, Sinah |
1982 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Konstanz |
13.05. |
4,42 |
+0,0 |
Burbach, Regina |
1982 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Achern |
22.07. |
4,20 |
+0,0 |
Jerschabek, Daniela |
1980 |
Unterländer LG |
Flein |
08.09. |
4,01 |
+1,1 |
Fallscheer, Simone |
1983 |
LG Teck |
Weilheim |
10.06. |
3,94 |
-0,1 |
Spiry, Christine |
1979 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
3,93 |
+0,2 |
Schad, Kerstin |
1979 |
LG Teck |
Weilheim |
10.06. |
Dreisprung |
11,71 |
+0,0 |
Dürr, Rebecca |
1982 |
VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
Ulm |
10.06. |
8,62 |
+0,7 |
Englmann, Melanie |
1979 |
LSG Weiher |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
11,51 |
|
Kreb, Gunild |
1981 |
VfL Winterbach |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
10,63 |
|
Nickel, Cathrin |
1982 |
TV Weilstetten |
Balingen |
09.09. |
9,85 |
|
Christ, Martina |
1981 |
TG Biberach |
Riedlingen |
10.05. |
8,86 |
|
Rapp, Sandra |
1982 |
MTV Stuttgart |
Nagold |
28.04. |
8,58 |
|
Bauer, Stefanie |
1979 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
Neckarsulm |
14.07. |
8,51 |
|
Burbach, Regina |
1982 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Achern |
22.07. |
8,13 |
|
Lechner, Bettina |
1980 |
SV Oberteuringen |
Salem |
24.03. |
7,93 |
|
Spiry, Christine |
1979 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
7,91 |
|
Schad, Kerstin |
1979 |
LG Teck |
Weilheim |
10.06. |
7,55 |
|
Lukic, Karolina |
1981 |
TV Weilstetten |
Geislingen |
23.09. |
6,19 |
|
Hänßler, Sinah |
1982 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Lörrach |
05.05. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
32,21 |
|
Wieland, Melanie |
1981 |
Spvgg Holzgerlingen |
Mönchengladbach |
01.07. |
25,23 |
|
Lechner, Bettina |
1980 |
SV Oberteuringen |
Salem |
24.03. |
23,26 |
|
Lukic, Karolina |
1981 |
TV Weilstetten |
Geislingen |
23.09. |
21,53 |
|
Bauer, Stefanie |
1979 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
Flein |
18.08. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
26,62 |
|
Lukic, Karolina |
1981 |
TV Weilstetten |
Balingen |
09.09. |
25,33 |
|
Lechner, Bettina |
1980 |
SV Oberteuringen |
Salem |
24.03. |
21,77 |
|
Bauer, Stefanie |
1979 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
5-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m |
2.024 |
|
Spiry, Christine |
1979 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
|
14,63(+0,3)-3,94(-0,1)-7,93-1,27-3:07,92 |
|
Seniorinnen W40 |
100 m Lauf |
13,72 |
+0,5 |
Monzillo, Heike |
1976 |
TV 1846 Isny |
Wangen im Allgä |
06.05. |
13,91 |
+0,5 |
Schwab, Simone |
1976 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
13,97 |
+0,5 |
Müller, Christine |
1976 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
14,16 |
-2,5 |
Mühlinghaus, Ursula |
1978 |
TSG Ketsch |
Reilingen |
09.05. |
14,37 |
+0,0 |
Tognotti, Anja |
1976 |
TV Vaihingen/Enz |
Flein |
13.10. |
14,62 |
+1,0 |
Kühn, Claudia |
1975 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Freistett |
01.07. |
14,63 |
+0,5 |
Hupbauer, Carola |
1974 |
Sportverein Oberderdingen |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
14,75 |
-1,1 |
Bossert, Julia |
1978 |
SCL Heel Baden-Baden |
Bühlertal |
22.09. |
14,89 |
+0,6 |
Klammer, Sylvia |
1975 |
LV Biet |
Pforzheim |
21.07. |
15,32 |
-0,6 |
Reinmuth, Nicole |
1978 |
HSV Hockenheim |
Reilingen |
09.05. |
16,35 |
-0,1 |
Eichbaum, Dagmar |
1978 |
LG Sigmaringen |
Sigmaringen |
15.06. |
200 m Lauf |
28,37 |
+0,7 |
Schwab, Simone |
1976 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
29,07 |
+0,8 |
Straub, Karin |
1978 |
LG Welfen |
Aulendorf |
14.04. |
29,31 |
-0,7 |
Müller, Christine |
1976 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Löffingen |
23.06. |
29,5 |
+0,0 |
Tognotti, Anja |
1976 |
TV Vaihingen/Enz |
Schwieberdingen |
21.07. |
30,14 |
-1,1 |
Bornand, Anja |
1978 |
VfL Winterbach |
Stuttgart |
14.07. |
32,13 |
+0,7 |
Bossert, Julia |
1978 |
SCL Heel Baden-Baden |
Bühlertal |
03.06. |
32,33 |
+0,7 |
Ochs, Katrin |
1977 |
LG Filder |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
33,9 |
+0,0 |
Maiwald, Karin |
1977 |
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
Schwieberdingen |
21.07. |
400 m Lauf |
62,68 |
|
Polito, Eva |
1976 |
LG Hohenfels |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
66,27 |
|
Tognotti, Anja |
1976 |
TV Vaihingen/Enz |
Flein |
13.10. |
69,85 |
|
Ochs, Katrin |
1977 |
LG Filder |
Reutlingen |
18.05. |
70,25 |
|
Bossert, Julia |
1978 |
SCL Heel Baden-Baden |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
800 m Lauf |
2:26,29 |
|
Schmieder, Sylvia |
1977 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
2:31,10 |
|
Ochs, Katrin |
1977 |
LG Filder |
Reutlingen |
18.05. |
2:31,31 |
|
Polito, Eva |
1976 |
LG Hohenfels |
Zirndorf |
28.04. |
2:33,3 |
|
Tognotti, Anja |
1976 |
TV Vaihingen/Enz |
Schwieberdingen |
22.07. |
2:56,40 |
|
Seemann, Andrea |
1976 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
3:42,3 |
|
Maiwald, Karin |
1977 |
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
Schwieberdingen |
22.07. |
1500 m Lauf |
5:10,99 |
|
Ochs, Katrin |
1977 |
LG Filder |
Reutlingen |
18.05. |
5:25,35 |
|
Tognotti, Anja |
1976 |
TV Vaihingen/Enz |
Flein |
14.10. |
5:27,8 |
|
Keppler, Carmen |
1978 |
SV Oberkollbach |
Calw-Stammheim |
12.06. |
6:26,2 |
|
Haisch, Tanja |
1974 |
SV Oberkollbach |
Calw-Stammheim |
12.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
11:09,43 |
|
Ochs, Katrin |
1977 |
LG Filder |
Ulm |
09.06. |
11:20,6 |
|
Keppler, Carmen |
1978 |
SV Oberkollbach |
Calw-Stammheim |
19.06. |
11:54,74 |
|
Bossert, Julia |
1978 |
SCL Heel Baden-Baden |
Bühlertal |
22.09. |
12:19,6 |
|
Schalyo, Beate |
1976 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
Flein |
18.07. |
12:59,35 |
|
Mikeleit, Verena |
1977 |
TSG Eislingen |
Weinstadt-Ender |
28.04. |
5000 m Lauf |
19:12,66 |
|
Schmieder, Sylvia |
1977 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Bietigheim |
14.04. |
19:18,10 |
|
Ochs, Katrin |
1977 |
LG Filder |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
22:13,05 |
|
Schmidt, Alexandra |
1977 |
Turnerbund Beinstein |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
23:02,74 |
|
Mikeleit, Verena |
1977 |
TSG Eislingen |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
10 km Str. |
38:44 |
|
Polito, Eva |
1976 |
LG Hohenfels |
Bad Krozingen |
29.09. |
39:31 |
|
Keppler, Carmen |
1978 |
SV Oberkollbach |
Rheinzabern |
31.03. |
39:46 |
|
Ochs, Katrin |
1977 |
LG Filder |
Karlsruhe |
14.10. |
39:59 |
|
Schmieder, Sylvia |
1977 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Baden-Baden |
22.06. |
40:58 |
|
Weishäupl, Miriam |
1978 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Ötigheim |
03.11. |
41:43 |
|
Scharpfenecker, Carmen |
1977 |
RUN2SKY.com |
Willstätt-Sand |
18.05. |
43:30 |
|
Seemann, Andrea |
1976 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Rot |
09.09. |
44:07 |
|
Mayer, Elisa |
1978 |
TSV Kiebingen |
Kiebingen |
24.03. |
44:12 |
|
Tröndle, Cordula |
1974 |
USC Freiburg |
Willstätt-Sand |
18.05. |
44:16 |
|
Bossert, Julia |
1978 |
SCL Heel Baden-Baden |
Baden-Baden |
22.06. |
47:32 |
|
Reutter, Bettina |
1974 |
IGL Reutlingen |
Kiebingen |
24.03. |
47:54 |
|
Mikeleit, Verena |
1977 |
TSG Eislingen |
Schwäbisch Gmün |
17.03. |
48:02 |
|
Hohler, Tatjana |
1974 |
AKA-Fit e.V. |
Bad Krozingen |
29.09. |
49:15 |
|
Haisch, Tanja |
1974 |
SV Oberkollbach |
Calw |
17.03. |
53:28 |
|
Eisel, Yvonne |
1975 |
Lauftreff Altburg |
Pforzheim |
08.07. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
2:16:17 |
|
TSV 05 Rot |
|
|
Bad Krozingen |
29.09. |
|
Bodirsky, Birgit (1970) - 41:40; Seemann, Andrea (1976) - 43:53; Horvath, Orchuma (1973) - 50:44 |
|
Halbmarathon |
1:24:34 |
|
Ochs, Katrin |
1977 |
LG Filder |
Hambrücken |
12.08. |
1:32:57 |
|
Weishäupl, Miriam |
1978 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe |
23.09. |
1:39:56 |
|
Schalyo, Beate |
1976 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
Heilbronn |
06.05. |
1:43:34 |
|
Ehrhardt, Mariann |
1975 |
Marathon-Team Ketsch |
Rheinzabern |
24.03. |
1:47:34 |
|
Gernsbeck-Scherer, Simone |
1976 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Rastatt |
04.03. |
1:49:04 |
|
Heise, Diana |
1975 |
TuS Teningen |
Freiburg |
01.04. |
1:58:42 |
|
Eisel, Yvonne |
1975 |
Lauftreff Altburg |
Berlin |
06.05. |
Marathon |
2:54:46 |
|
Ochs, Katrin |
1977 |
LG Filder |
Berlin |
16.09. |
3:19:17 |
|
Schmieder, Sylvia |
1977 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Berlin |
16.09. |
3:28:29 |
|
Zakrzewski-Heiter, Sylwia |
1975 |
Team Ar Sport |
Heilbronn |
06.05. |
3:29:38 |
|
Henninger, Valeria |
1974 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Berlin |
16.09. |
3:32:57 |
|
Wegst, Silke |
1975 |
TSV Kusterdingen |
Frankfurt |
28.10. |
3:47:51 |
|
Wissing, Maike |
1974 |
TV Riegel |
Karlsruhe |
23.09. |
80 m Hürden 0.762m |
12,84 |
+1,6 |
Straub, Karin |
1978 |
LG Welfen |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
400 m Hürden 0.762m |
71,12 |
|
Tognotti, Anja |
1976 |
TV Vaihingen/Enz |
Flein |
18.08. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
55,67 |
|
Sportverein Oberderdingen |
|
|
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
|
Stäble, Andrea (1962); Dörr, Monika (1973); Hupbauer, Carola (1974); Kowollik, Beate (1967) |
|
3 x 800 m Staffel |
8:52,78 |
|
TSV 05 Rot |
|
|
Walldorf |
21.04. |
|
Seemann, Andrea (1976); Breitenfeld, Nicol (1972); Stegmüller, Christa (1967) |
|
Hochsprung |
1,50 |
|
Straub, Karin |
1978 |
LG Welfen |
Aulendorf |
14.04. |
1,45 |
|
Monzillo, Heike |
1976 |
TV 1846 Isny |
Wangen im Allgä |
06.05. |
1,40 |
|
Bornand, Anja |
1978 |
VfL Winterbach |
Stuttgart |
14.07. |
1,36 |
|
Tognotti, Anja |
1976 |
TV Vaihingen/Enz |
Schwieberdingen |
21.07. |
1,30 |
|
Bossert, Julia |
1978 |
SCL Heel Baden-Baden |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
1,26 |
|
Kühn, Claudia |
1975 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Weisenbach |
07.10. |
1,24 |
|
Maiwald, Karin |
1977 |
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
Schwieberdingen |
21.07. |
Stabhochsprung |
2,86 |
|
Bornand, Anja |
1978 |
VfL Winterbach |
Holzgerlingen |
30.09. |
2,40 |
|
Wolf, Natascha |
1978 |
DJK Villingen |
Heidelberg |
20.05. |
2,20 |
|
Tognotti, Anja |
1976 |
TV Vaihingen/Enz |
Flein |
14.10. |
Weitsprung |
5,00 |
+1,2 |
Monzillo, Heike |
1976 |
TV 1846 Isny |
Wangen im Allgä |
06.05. |
4,94 |
+2,0 |
Müller, Christine |
1976 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Pforzheim |
21.07. |
4,73 |
+0,7 |
Straub, Karin |
1978 |
LG Welfen |
Aulendorf |
14.04. |
4,67 |
-0,1 |
Schwab, Simone |
1976 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
4,67 |
+0,4 |
Kühn, Claudia |
1975 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Emmendingen |
10.06. |
4,59 |
+0,5 |
Tognotti, Anja |
1976 |
TV Vaihingen/Enz |
Flein |
13.10. |
4,57 |
+1,4 |
Mühlinghaus, Ursula |
1978 |
TSG Ketsch |
Reilingen |
09.05. |
4,21 |
+0,6 |
Hupbauer, Carola |
1974 |
Sportverein Oberderdingen |
Bruchsal |
14.04. |
3,95 |
+0,0 |
Bossert, Julia |
1978 |
SCL Heel Baden-Baden |
Bühlertal |
22.09. |
3,81 |
-0,3 |
Schmieder, Sylvia |
1977 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Weisenbach |
07.10. |
2,96 |
+0,2 |
Maiwald, Karin |
1977 |
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
Schwieberdingen |
22.07. |
Dreisprung |
10,37 |
+0,5 |
Kühn, Claudia |
1975 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
9,82 |
+1,2 |
Schwab, Simone |
1976 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
10,32 |
|
Straub, Karin |
1978 |
LG Welfen |
Immenstaad |
17.06. |
10,14 |
|
Keller, Birgit |
1975 |
LG Sigmaringen |
Altshausen |
07.04. |
9,73 |
|
Wolf, Natascha |
1978 |
DJK Villingen |
Löffingen |
14.04. |
9,50 |
|
Müller, Christine |
1976 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Stuttgart |
22.04. |
8,98 |
|
Melzer, Anja |
1977 |
LG Teck |
Weilheim |
10.06. |
8,96 |
|
Ansel, Renate |
1974 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
Mutterstadt |
24.03. |
8,74 |
|
Maiwald, Karin |
1977 |
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
Schwieberdingen |
21.07. |
8,56 |
|
Reinmuth, Nicole |
1978 |
HSV Hockenheim |
Reilingen |
09.05. |
7,86 |
|
Tognotti, Anja |
1976 |
TV Vaihingen/Enz |
Flein |
13.10. |
7,76 |
|
Ludwig, Elke |
1974 |
TV 1902 Eschelbronn |
Eschelbronn |
18.08. |
7,62 |
|
Klammer, Sylvia |
1975 |
LV Biet |
Pforzheim |
21.07. |
7,36 |
|
Bossert, Julia |
1978 |
SCL Heel Baden-Baden |
Bühlertal |
22.09. |
6,45 |
|
Kühn, Claudia |
1975 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Weisenbach |
07.10. |
5,68 |
|
Schmieder, Sylvia |
1977 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Weisenbach |
07.10. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
34,08 |
|
Ansel, Renate |
1974 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
33,80 |
|
Keller, Birgit |
1975 |
LG Sigmaringen |
Altshausen |
07.04. |
33,63 |
|
Wolf, Natascha |
1978 |
DJK Villingen |
Stuttgart |
22.04. |
28,57 |
|
Straub, Karin |
1978 |
LG Welfen |
Altshausen |
07.04. |
14,20 |
|
Kühn, Claudia |
1975 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Weisenbach |
07.10. |
13,40 |
|
Tognotti, Anja |
1976 |
TV Vaihingen/Enz |
Flein |
14.10. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
43,22 |
|
Wolf, Natascha |
1978 |
DJK Villingen |
Löffingen |
14.04. |
38,52 |
|
Ansel, Renate |
1974 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
Mutterstadt |
24.03. |
32,67 |
|
Keller, Birgit |
1975 |
LG Sigmaringen |
Erfurt |
03.03. |
29,79 |
|
Sinn, Angela |
1974 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
Eppingen |
28.06. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
32,67 |
|
Straub, Karin |
1978 |
LG Welfen |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
30,98 |
|
Keller, Birgit |
1975 |
LG Sigmaringen |
Altshausen |
07.04. |
28,22 |
|
Bornand, Anja |
1978 |
VfL Winterbach |
Stuttgart |
14.07. |
22,08 |
|
Klammer, Sylvia |
1975 |
LV Biet |
Pforzheim |
21.07. |
20,11 |
|
Tognotti, Anja |
1976 |
TV Vaihingen/Enz |
Schwieberdingen |
22.07. |
19,57 |
|
Maiwald, Karin |
1977 |
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
Schwieberdingen |
22.07. |
17,84 |
|
Buntru, Astrid |
1976 |
TV Stühlingen |
Löffingen |
23.06. |
17,06 |
|
Kühn, Claudia |
1975 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Weisenbach |
07.10. |
Gewicht |
12,60 |
|
Ansel, Renate |
1974 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
Mutterstadt |
24.03. |
7-Kampf |
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
3.017 |
|
Tognotti, Anja |
1976 |
TV Vaihingen/Enz |
Schwieberdingen |
21.07. |
|
20,1(-0,5)-1,36-7,77-29,5(+0,0)-4,57(+1,8)-20,11-2:33,3 |
|
2.242 |
|
Maiwald, Karin |
1977 |
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
Schwieberdingen |
21.07. |
|
16,8(+0,0)-1,24-8,74-33,9(+0,0)-2,96(+0,2)-19,57-3:42,3 |
|
Seniorinnen W45 |
100 m Lauf |
13,73 |
+1,6 |
Dörr, Monika |
1973 |
Sportverein Oberderdingen |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
14,57 |
-0,2 |
Ebering, Silke |
1970 |
LG Eningen-Reutlingen |
Zell-Mehlis |
14.07. |
14,86 |
-0,6 |
Lehr, Annette |
1970 |
LG Hohenlohe |
Zell-Mehlis |
14.07. |
14,91 |
+0,5 |
Brasse, Marion |
1973 |
TSG Wiesloch |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
15,15 |
-0,6 |
Reßin, Kerstin |
1971 |
TSV Rottweil |
Zell-Mehlis |
14.07. |
15,73 |
-0,4 |
Herr, Tina |
1973 |
TV Neustadt |
Löffingen |
23.06. |
16,43 |
+0,9 |
Walter, Nicole |
1970 |
Unterländer LG |
Flein |
13.10. |
16,54 |
+0,5 |
Dorando, Sabine |
1970 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
18,16 |
-0,4 |
Drössler, Sabine |
1969 |
LG Staufen |
Hürben |
28.04. |
200 m Lauf |
28,81 |
+0,7 |
Dengler, Rahel |
1969 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
29,88 |
+1,7 |
Ebering, Silke |
1970 |
LG Eningen-Reutlingen |
Reutlingen |
18.05. |
32,57 |
-0,7 |
Herr, Tina |
1973 |
TV Neustadt |
Löffingen |
23.06. |
32,67 |
-0,9 |
Lehr, Annette |
1970 |
LG Hohenlohe |
Flein |
18.08. |
37,92 |
+1,2 |
Khaengraeng, Tuan |
1971 |
LV Biet |
Pforzheim |
21.07. |
400 m Lauf |
65,28 |
|
Dengler, Rahel |
1969 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
Pforzheim |
13.05. |
70,38 |
|
Reinhardt, Magdalena |
1973 |
IGL Reutlingen |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
72,75 |
|
Lehr, Annette |
1970 |
LG Hohenlohe |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
81,98 |
|
Drössler, Sabine |
1969 |
LG Staufen |
Hürben |
28.04. |
800 m Lauf |
2:34,68 |
|
Lang, Tanja |
1971 |
LG Hohenfels |
Höllstein |
30.06. |
2:40,95 |
|
Bodirsky, Birgit |
1970 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
2:49,01 |
|
Reßin, Kerstin |
1971 |
TSV Rottweil |
Zell-Mehlis |
14.07. |
2:53,55 |
|
Ebering, Silke |
1970 |
LG Eningen-Reutlingen |
Zell-Mehlis |
14.07. |
2:55,78 |
|
Drössler, Sabine |
1969 |
LG Staufen |
Hürben |
28.04. |
3:09,2 |
|
Lehr, Annette |
1970 |
LG Hohenlohe |
Flein |
18.07. |
3:10,03 |
|
Schilling, Melanie |
1971 |
Unterländer LG |
Flein |
08.09. |
3:41,06 |
|
Dorando, Sabine |
1970 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
1500 m Lauf |
5:25,73 |
|
Lang, Tanja |
1971 |
LG Hohenfels |
Brugg/CH |
26.06. |
5:30,01 |
|
Kock, Katharina |
1970 |
TV Plochingen |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
5:58,09 |
|
Class, Katja |
1970 |
VfL Winterbach |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
6:06,4 |
|
Illg, Nicole |
1969 |
SG Weinstadt |
Calw-Stammheim |
12.06. |
7:19,90 |
|
Sapancilar, Birgül |
1972 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
Pforzheim |
21.07. |
3000 m Lauf |
12:36,41 |
|
Weiler, Oxana |
1973 |
SG Schorndorf 1846 |
Waiblingen |
21.07. |
12:50,3 |
|
Illg, Nicole |
1969 |
SG Weinstadt |
Calw-Stammheim |
19.06. |
14:02,95 |
|
Herr, Tina |
1973 |
TV Neustadt |
Eisenbach |
27.06. |
14:39,83 |
|
Khaengraeng, Tuan |
1971 |
LV Biet |
Pforzheim |
13.05. |
5000 m Lauf |
20:00,49 |
|
Elsholtz, Karin |
1969 |
LG Brenztal |
Burgau |
22.08. |
20:28,70 |
|
Bodirsky, Birgit |
1970 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
21:15,79 |
|
Kock, Katharina |
1970 |
TV Plochingen |
Plochingen |
07.09. |
22:01,13 |
|
Illg, Nicole |
1969 |
SG Weinstadt |
Calw |
28.06. |
24:08,41 |
|
Horvath, Orchuma |
1973 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
25:55,72 |
|
Khaengraeng, Tuan |
1971 |
LV Biet |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
27:18,25 |
|
Sapancilar, Birgül |
1972 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
10 km Str. |
40:21 |
|
Bischoff, Natascha |
1971 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe-Rüpur |
21.10. |
40:22 |
|
Holzmann, Silke |
1969 |
SV Ohmenhausen |
Kiebingen |
24.03. |
40:44 |
|
Elsholtz, Karin |
1969 |
LG Brenztal |
Bad Krotzingen |
29.09. |
40:45 |
|
Kugele, Martina |
1970 |
Lauftreff Altburg |
Rastatt |
04.03. |
40:52 |
|
Carl, Monica |
1971 |
LG Welfen |
Kellmünz |
24.03. |
41:24 |
|
Bodirsky, Birgit |
1970 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Hockenheim |
01.11. |
42:29 |
|
Köhler, Nicole |
1973 |
SCL Heel Baden-Baden |
Baden-Baden |
22.06. |
43:12 |
|
Tunkel, Christine |
1969 |
TV Lahr |
Seelbach |
22.06. |
44:16 |
|
Waidelich, Claudia |
1970 |
Skizunft Calmbach |
Calw |
17.03. |
44:33 |
|
Weiler, Oxana |
1973 |
SG Schorndorf 1846 |
Bremen |
02.09. |
44:38 |
|
Rettenberger, Regina |
1973 |
LG Brenztal |
Bad Waldsee |
12.05. |
44:41 |
|
Adam, Corinna |
1969 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Baden-Baden |
22.06. |
44:45 |
|
Grosz, Ana Bela |
1972 |
TSV Talheim |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
44:49 |
|
Wagner, Elke |
1970 |
TG Ötigheim |
Baden-Baden |
22.06. |
44:56 |
|
Ketterer, Jolanta |
1969 |
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach |
Pforzheim |
08.07. |
45:39 |
|
Illg, Nicole |
1969 |
SG Weinstadt |
Bad Krotzingen |
29.09. |
45:45 |
|
Konradt, Larysa |
1970 |
LG Hohenfels |
Bad Krozingen |
29.09. |
46:10 |
|
Schaller, Grit |
1969 |
Team Ar Sport |
Hockenheim |
01.11. |
47:08 |
|
Weiss, Heidrun |
1971 |
LG Esslingen |
Mössingen |
05.05. |
47:42 |
|
Sasse, Annette |
1971 |
TSV Kuppingen |
Kiebingen |
24.03. |
47:50 |
|
Wenger, Tanja |
1973 |
TuS Badenweiler |
Bad Krozingen |
29.09. |
48:02 |
|
Kohler, Daniela |
1973 |
SV Rotfelden |
Neuhengstett |
20.10. |
48:13 |
|
Groeper, Uta |
1973 |
TSV Kuppingen |
Calw |
17.03. |
48:18 |
|
Steiner, Ingrid |
1970 |
LG Stein-Eisingen |
Calw |
17.03. |
49:10 |
|
Roth, Helga |
1973 |
LG Brandenkopf |
Seelbach |
22.06. |
49:21 |
|
Fischer, Iris |
1973 |
LG Welfen |
Ravensburg |
30.06. |
49:54 |
|
Schuler, Ingrid |
1969 |
SV Birkenhard |
Tübingen |
16.06. |
50:44 |
|
Horvath, Orchuma |
1973 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Bad Krozingen |
29.09. |
51:25 |
|
Kanno, Katrin |
1973 |
TV Kieselbronn |
Calw |
17.03. |
52:06 |
|
Schiele, Angelika |
1969 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
Heidenheim |
10.06. |
Halbmarathon |
1:26:35 |
|
Veith, Pamela |
1973 |
TSV Kusterdingen |
Malta/MLT |
25.02. |
1:28:27 |
|
Vogler, Katrin |
1972 |
LG Filder |
Stuttgart |
24.06. |
1:29:46 |
|
Elsholtz, Karin |
1969 |
LG Brenztal |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
1:31:18 |
|
Kugele, Martina |
1970 |
Lauftreff Altburg |
Kandel |
11.03. |
1:32:18 |
|
Bodirsky, Birgit |
1970 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Rheinzabern |
24.03. |
1:32:33 |
|
Bischoff, Natascha |
1971 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Rheinzabern |
24.03. |
1:37:02 |
|
Höninger, Christine |
1969 |
TSV Ötlingen 1895 |
Stuttgart |
24.06. |
1:37:09 |
|
Kock, Katharina |
1970 |
TV Plochingen |
Freiburg |
08.04. |
1:37:30 |
|
Benning, Nicole |
1972 |
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
1:40:29 |
|
Waidelich, Claudia |
1970 |
Skizunft Calmbach |
Karlsruhe |
23.09. |
1:40:55 |
|
Böckheler, Anita |
1970 |
TSG Ehingen |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
1:41:04 |
|
Illg, Nicole |
1969 |
SG Weinstadt |
Kandel |
11.03. |
1:41:11 |
|
Köhler, Nicole |
1973 |
SCL Heel Baden-Baden |
Karlsruhe |
23.09. |
1:42:16 |
|
Altvater, Silke |
1971 |
Bad Waldseer |
Bad Waldsee |
12.05. |
1:42:41 |
|
Fischer, Iris |
1973 |
LG Welfen |
Berlin |
06.05. |
1:44:13 |
|
Bubser, Eva |
1973 |
LG Nagoldtal |
Stuttgart |
24.06. |
1:44:53 |
|
Sasse, Annette |
1971 |
TSV Kuppingen |
Kandel |
11.03. |
1:46:42 |
|
Grosz, Ana Bela |
1972 |
TSV Talheim |
Lissabon |
11.03. |
1:46:53 |
|
Lempp, Susanne |
1969 |
Turnerbund Beinstein |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
1:47:48 |
|
Brieskorn, Andrea |
1970 |
LC Waldachtal |
Reichenau |
16.09. |
1:49:28 |
|
Helmke, Ulrike |
1970 |
TF Feuerbach |
Stuttgart |
24.06. |
1:50:23 |
|
Lü, Qing |
1972 |
TF Feuerbach |
Freiburg |
08.04. |
1:52:51 |
|
Steiner, Ingrid |
1970 |
LG Stein-Eisingen |
Kieselbronn |
09.06. |
1:53:25 |
|
Konradt, Larysa |
1970 |
LG Hohenfels |
Freiburg |
01.04. |
1:54:15 |
|
Witschel, Sabine |
1969 |
LG Brandenkopf |
Freiburg |
01.04. |
1:56:11 |
|
Seitz, Olga |
1971 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe |
23.09. |
1:56:51 |
|
Kuhmann, Sabine |
1967 |
SG Nußloch |
Rheinzabern |
24.03. |
1:59:02 |
|
Tscherwitschke, Yvonne |
1969 |
Unterländer LG |
Heilbronn |
06.05. |
2:03:40 |
|
Zehnle, Sabine |
1970 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
Mainz |
06.05. |
2:04:35 |
|
Sapancilar, Birgül |
1972 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
Freiburg |
01.04. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
4:50:32 |
|
TSG Ehingen |
|
|
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
|
Ulrich, Veronika (1968) - 1:32:10; Zdebik, Rose (1967) - 1:37:27; Böckheler, Anita (1970) - 1:40:55 |
|
Marathon |
3:05:58 |
|
Vogler, Katrin |
1972 |
LG Filder |
Düsseldorf |
29.04. |
3:12:06 |
|
Veith, Pamela |
1973 |
TSV Kusterdingen |
Madrid/ESP |
22.04. |
3:20:47 |
|
Bischoff, Natascha |
1971 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Kandel |
11.03. |
3:22:46 |
|
Benning, Nicole |
1972 |
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim |
Frankfurt |
28.10. |
3:23:12 |
|
Merkel, Heide |
1969 |
TG Ötigheim |
Bräunlingen |
14.10. |
3:23:58 |
|
Bodirsky, Birgit |
1970 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Düsseldorf |
28.04. |
3:43:38 |
|
Bubser, Eva |
1973 |
LG Nagoldtal |
Frankfurt |
28.10. |
3:49:14 |
|
Illg, Nicole |
1969 |
SG Weinstadt |
Berlin |
16.09. |
3:49:18 |
|
Kohler, Daniela |
1973 |
SV Rotfelden |
Tuttlingen |
10.06. |
3:55:27 |
|
Weiss, Heidrun |
1971 |
LG Esslingen |
Berlin |
16.09. |
3:57:35 |
|
Neumann, Petra |
1971 |
TSV Lichtenwald |
Stuttgart |
04.03. |
4:05:17 |
|
Unger, Sabine |
1970 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
4:08:41 |
|
Behringer, Petra |
1970 |
FC Külsheim |
München |
16.09. |
4:08:49 |
|
Herter, Tanja |
1972 |
LG Steinlach-Zollern |
Kandel |
11.03. |
4:20:27 |
|
Lü, Qing |
1972 |
TF Feuerbach |
Stuttgart |
04.03. |
4:24:30 |
|
Helmke, Ulrike |
1970 |
TF Feuerbach |
Freiburg |
08.04. |
100 km |
9:20:23 |
|
Fauser, Birgit |
1969 |
Bad Waldseer |
Biel/SUI |
11.06. |
13:22:54 |
|
Unger, Sabine |
1970 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
Biel/SUI |
11.06. |
80 m Hürden 0.762m |
14,73 |
-2,0 |
Ebering, Silke |
1970 |
LG Eningen-Reutlingen |
Mönchengladbach |
29.06. |
15,54 |
-1,7 |
Lehr, Annette |
1970 |
LG Hohenlohe |
Mönchengladbach |
29.06. |
400 m Hürden 0.762m |
86,09 |
|
Lehr, Annette |
1970 |
LG Hohenlohe |
Ellwangen |
19.05. |
Hochsprung |
1,46 |
|
Wagenknecht, Anja |
1969 |
LG Freiberg a.N. |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
1,35 |
|
Reßin, Kerstin |
1971 |
TSV Rottweil |
Engen |
21.04. |
1,30 |
|
Herr, Tina |
1973 |
TV Neustadt |
Löffingen |
23.06. |
1,30 |
|
Lehr, Annette |
1970 |
LG Hohenlohe |
Zell-Mehlis |
14.07. |
1,30 |
|
Ebering, Silke |
1970 |
LG Eningen-Reutlingen |
Zell-Mehlis |
14.07. |
1,30 |
|
Buß, Britta |
1971 |
TV Grenzach |
Grenzach |
15.09. |
1,23 |
|
Schilling, Melanie |
1971 |
Unterländer LG |
Flein |
08.09. |
1,18 |
|
Dorando, Sabine |
1970 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
Weitsprung |
4,42 |
+0,6 |
Ebering, Silke |
1970 |
LG Eningen-Reutlingen |
Zell-Mehlis |
14.07. |
4,39 |
+0,3 |
Reßin, Kerstin |
1971 |
TSV Rottweil |
Schwenningen |
12.05. |
4,36 |
-0,3 |
Hormann, Ulrike |
1973 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
4,07 |
-1,6 |
Brasse, Marion |
1973 |
TSG Wiesloch |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
4,06 |
+0,6 |
Lehr, Annette |
1970 |
LG Hohenlohe |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
3,86 |
-0,3 |
Dorando, Sabine |
1970 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
3,50 |
+0,0 |
Buß, Britta |
1971 |
TV Grenzach |
Grenzach |
15.09. |
3,37 |
-0,1 |
Walter, Nicole |
1970 |
Unterländer LG |
Flein |
13.10. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
12,92 |
|
Koch, Dunja |
1973 |
TUS Metzingen |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
10,94 |
|
Haenschke, Sabine |
1973 |
LG Rems-Welland |
Crailsheim |
31.05. |
10,39 |
|
Engel, Petra |
1973 |
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald |
Eislingen |
22.07. |
10,20 |
|
Römmert, Sonja |
1973 |
TV Oberhaugstett |
Niefern-Öschelb |
14.04. |
9,85 |
|
Schardt, Bettina |
1972 |
MTG Mannheim |
Zella-Mehlis |
04.08. |
9,59 |
|
Buß, Britta |
1971 |
TV Grenzach |
Grenzach |
28.09. |
8,71 |
|
Schiele, Ulrike |
1970 |
Unterländer LG |
Neckarsulm |
14.07. |
8,71 |
|
Schilling, Melanie |
1971 |
Unterländer LG |
Flein |
08.09. |
8,69 |
|
Ebering, Silke |
1970 |
LG Eningen-Reutlingen |
Bernhausen |
05.05. |
8,36 |
|
Scheffler, Sabine |
1969 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
15.07. |
8,03 |
|
Walter, Helga |
1973 |
TSV Geislingen |
Balingen |
29.04. |
7,70 |
|
Lehr, Annette |
1970 |
LG Hohenlohe |
Zell-Mehlis |
14.07. |
7,60 |
|
Effinger, Beate |
1969 |
TV Hornberg |
Bad Rippoldsau |
01.07. |
7,50 |
|
Zobel, Annette |
1970 |
LG Hohenlohe |
Schrozberg |
21.04. |
7,48 |
|
Reßin, Kerstin |
1971 |
TSV Rottweil |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
7,21 |
|
Bauer, Doris |
1971 |
LG Hohenlohe |
Schrozberg |
21.04. |
6,34 |
|
Walter, Nicole |
1970 |
Unterländer LG |
Flein |
13.10. |
6,01 |
|
von Baumbach, Ute |
1969 |
TV Königshofen |
Igersheim |
16.10. |
5,84 |
|
Köntopf, Erika |
1972 |
LG Filder |
Pinache |
17.06. |
5,75 |
|
Dorando, Sabine |
1970 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
43,54 |
|
Schardt, Bettina |
1972 |
MTG Mannheim |
Heidesheim |
07.04. |
38,65 |
|
Koch, Dunja |
1973 |
TUS Metzingen |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
38,64 |
|
Engel, Petra |
1973 |
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald |
Mönchengladbach |
01.07. |
37,53 |
|
Haenschke, Sabine |
1973 |
LG Rems-Welland |
Essingen |
08.07. |
36,46 |
|
Römmert, Sonja |
1973 |
TV Oberhaugstett |
Leinfelden |
21.04. |
30,85 |
|
Scheffler, Sabine |
1969 |
MTG Mannheim |
Lee Valley / GB |
08.09. |
25,70 |
|
Buß, Britta |
1971 |
TV Grenzach |
Grenzach |
28.09. |
24,73 |
|
Schiele, Ulrike |
1970 |
Unterländer LG |
Igersheim |
29.09. |
22,66 |
|
Effinger, Beate |
1969 |
TV Hornberg |
Bad Rippoldsau |
01.07. |
19,73 |
|
von Baumbach, Ute |
1969 |
TV Königshofen |
Igersheim |
16.10. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
43,58 |
|
Engelhardt, Gabriele |
1969 |
LC Breisgau |
Löffingen |
23.06. |
43,22 |
|
Schardt, Bettina |
1972 |
MTG Mannheim |
Cessange/Luxemb |
09.06. |
42,56 |
|
Finkbeiner, Silke |
1966 |
VfL Waiblingen |
Waiblingen |
17.03. |
25,78 |
|
Engel, Petra |
1973 |
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald |
Zella-Mehlis |
04.08. |
21,11 |
|
Schiele, Ulrike |
1970 |
Unterländer LG |
Igersheim |
29.09. |
18,61 |
|
Kohler, Susanne |
1973 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
Heidenheim |
09.05. |
16,40 |
|
von Baumbach, Ute |
1969 |
TV Königshofen |
Igersheim |
16.10. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
31,69 |
|
Scheffler, Sabine |
1969 |
MTG Mannheim |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
30,81 |
|
Ebering, Silke |
1970 |
LG Eningen-Reutlingen |
Bernhausen |
06.05. |
25,78 |
|
Feuerbacher, Ursula |
1972 |
SG Schorndorf 1846 |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
25,33 |
|
Engel, Petra |
1973 |
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald |
Eislingen |
22.07. |
24,95 |
|
Schardt, Bettina |
1972 |
MTG Mannheim |
Malaga / ES |
15.09. |
20,95 |
|
Römmert, Sonja |
1973 |
TV Oberhaugstett |
Igersheim |
20.10. |
19,34 |
|
Buß, Britta |
1971 |
TV Grenzach |
Grenzach |
28.09. |
19,24 |
|
Lehr, Annette |
1970 |
LG Hohenlohe |
Flein |
14.10. |
18,97 |
|
Schiele, Ulrike |
1970 |
Unterländer LG |
Igersheim |
29.09. |
15,51 |
|
von Baumbach, Ute |
1969 |
TV Königshofen |
Igersheim |
16.10. |
Gewicht |
9,74 |
|
Engel, Petra |
1973 |
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald |
Zella-Mehlis |
04.08. |
8,51 |
|
Schiele, Ulrike |
1970 |
Unterländer LG |
Igersheim |
29.09. |
5-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m |
3.076 |
|
Ebering, Silke |
1970 |
LG Eningen-Reutlingen |
Zell-Mehlis |
14.07. |
|
14,57(-0,2)-4,42(+0,6)-8,61-1,30-2:53,55 |
|
2.962 |
|
Reßin, Kerstin |
1971 |
TSV Rottweil |
Zell-Mehlis |
14.07. |
|
15,15(-0,6)-4,41(+2,3)-7,10-1,33-2:49,01 |
|
2.614 |
|
Lehr, Annette |
1970 |
LG Hohenlohe |
Zell-Mehlis |
14.07. |
|
14,86(-0,6)-4,03(+3,3)-7,70-1,30-3:16,86 |
|
1.862 |
|
Dorando, Sabine |
1970 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
|
16,54(+0,5)-3,86(-0,3)-5,75-1,18-3:41,06 |
|
7-Kampf |
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
3.724 |
|
Ebering, Silke |
1970 |
LG Eningen-Reutlingen |
Bernhausen |
05.05./ |
|
19,96(+1,4)-1,28-8,69/29,86(+2,4)-4,22(+0,9)-30,81-3:03,70 |
06.05. |
3.069 |
|
Lehr, Annette |
1970 |
LG Hohenlohe |
Flein |
13.10./ |
|
16,14(+1,1)-1,24-7,34/33,58(-0,3)-3,63(+0,0)-19,24-3:21,24 |
14.10. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg) |
2.885 |
|
Engel, Petra |
1973 |
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald |
Zella-Mehlis |
04.08. |
|
25,78-9,84-33,65-19,48-9,74 |
|
2.333 |
|
Schiele, Ulrike |
1970 |
Unterländer LG |
Igersheim |
29.09. |
|
21,11-8,47-24,73-18,97-8,51 |
|
Seniorinnen W50 |
100 m Lauf |
15,05 |
-0,7 |
Kowollik, Beate |
1967 |
Sportverein Oberderdingen |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
15,08 |
-1,1 |
Steko, Ulrike |
1967 |
LAC Degerloch |
Stuttgart |
22.04. |
15,32 |
+1,5 |
Rau-Theodosiou, Jutta |
1965 |
SGV Murr |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
15,51 |
-1,4 |
Tietz, Kerstin |
1964 |
StTV Singen |
Friedrichshafen |
27.07. |
15,53 |
+1,5 |
Berwik, Diana |
1968 |
TuS Steißlingen |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
16,00 |
-1,4 |
Geßler, Petra |
1964 |
StTV Singen |
Friedrichshafen |
27.07. |
16,44 |
+1,1 |
Wanner, Christine |
1965 |
TV Straßdorf |
Pforzheim |
13.05. |
17,12 |
+1,5 |
Hillmann, Barbara |
1967 |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
200 m Lauf |
35,31 |
+1,8 |
Wanner, Christine |
1965 |
TV Straßdorf |
Pforzheim |
13.05. |
36,46 |
+0,2 |
Hillmann, Barbara |
1967 |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
400 m Lauf |
78,19 |
|
Marzluf, Birgit |
1966 |
SCL Heel Baden-Baden |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
78,40 |
|
Fenske, Ilona |
1968 |
Sportverein Oberderdingen |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
800 m Lauf |
2:47,75 |
|
Ulrich, Veronika |
1968 |
TSG Ehingen |
Pfungstadt |
09.06. |
3:31,06 |
|
Rau-Theodosiou, Jutta |
1965 |
SGV Murr |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
1500 m Lauf |
5:34,30 |
|
Ulrich, Veronika |
1968 |
TSG Ehingen |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
6:17,2 |
|
Ohngemach, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Neubulach |
Calw-Stammheim |
12.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
12:02,28 |
|
Stegmüller, Christa |
1967 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Pfungstadt |
11.07. |
13:15,2 |
|
Durst, Cornelia |
1967 |
Unterländer LG |
Flein |
18.07. |
13:33,6 |
|
Ohngemach, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Neubulach |
Calw-Stammheim |
19.06. |
13:47,21 |
|
Hohenegger, Brigitte |
1967 |
TB Emmendingen |
Konstanz |
13.05. |
14:15,9 |
|
Federico, Jutta |
1967 |
Unterländer LG |
Flein |
18.07. |
5000 m Lauf |
20:17,01 |
|
Ulrich, Veronika |
1968 |
TSG Ehingen |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
21:04,48 |
|
Marzluf, Birgit |
1966 |
SCL Heel Baden-Baden |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
21:07,88 |
|
Stegmüller, Christa |
1967 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Heidelberg |
28.04. |
21:13,23 |
|
Wieditz, Kirsten |
1968 |
TSG Wiesloch |
Heidelberg |
28.04. |
22:20,10 |
|
Anja, Krebs |
1968 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
22:43,25 |
|
Müller, Angelika |
1967 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Heidelberg |
28.04. |
23:27,17 |
|
Weber, Marion |
1968 |
TV Plochingen |
Plochingen |
07.09. |
23:47,89 |
|
Rembold, Laura |
1968 |
LG Brenztal |
Burgau |
22.08. |
10000 m Lauf |
42:04,63 |
|
Ulrich, Veronika |
1968 |
TSG Ehingen |
Pliezhausen |
12.05. |
48:09,04 |
|
Heubach, Sabine |
1967 |
VfL Ostelsheim |
Pliezhausen |
12.05. |
54:38,45 |
|
Michelbach, Regina |
1968 |
ETSV Lauda |
Lauda |
10.03. |
10 km Str. |
39:03 |
|
Sigg-Sohn, Christine |
1967 |
LG Esslingen |
Bad Krotzingen |
29.09. |
40:29 |
|
Ulrich, Veronika |
1968 |
TSG Ehingen |
Ehingen |
02.09. |
40:36 |
|
Wieditz, Kirsten |
1968 |
TSG Wiesloch |
Hockenheim |
01.11. |
42:14 |
|
Schneck, Ute |
1964 |
TV Spaichingen |
Tuttlingen |
09.06. |
43:36 |
|
Stegmüller, Christa |
1967 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Hockenheim |
01.11. |
43:43 |
|
Marzluf, Birgit |
1966 |
SCL Heel Baden-Baden |
Hockenheim |
01.11. |
44:29 |
|
Hochlenert, Angela |
1967 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
Rheinau |
22.09. |
44:30 |
|
Zdebik, Rose |
1967 |
TSG Ehingen |
Ehingen |
02.09. |
44:54 |
|
Kummer, Michaela |
1965 |
LG Calw |
Hockenheim |
01.11. |
44:57 |
|
Marek-Schmid, Gaby |
1965 |
TSG Backnang |
Schwäbisch Hall |
06.01. |
44:59 |
|
Holdermann, Christine |
1966 |
Skizunft Bad Herrenalb |
Calw |
17.03. |
45:03 |
|
Weimar, Kirsten |
1965 |
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
45:18 |
|
Seehase, Petra |
1966 |
TG Ötigheim |
Rastatt |
04.03. |
45:23 |
|
Heubach, Sabine |
1967 |
VfL Ostelsheim |
Calw |
17.03. |
45:35 |
|
Anja, Krebs |
1968 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
Calw |
19.03. |
45:49 |
|
Durst, Cornelia |
1967 |
Unterländer LG |
Rheinzabern |
11.02. |
45:50 |
|
Krämer, Dorothea |
1964 |
Lauftreff Altburg |
Kiebingen |
24.03. |
46:30 |
|
Winkler, Carmen |
1968 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
Teningen |
21.01. |
46:50 |
|
Moschner, Bettina |
1967 |
LG Sulzburg-Laufen |
Bad Krozingen |
29.09. |
46:54 |
|
Glück, Alma |
1966 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
Willstätt-Sand |
18.05. |
46:54 |
|
Locherer, Martina |
1965 |
SV Birkenhard |
Tübingen |
16.06. |
47:10 |
|
Fleischer, Katrin |
1964 |
SV Seckenheim |
Rot |
09.09. |
47:19 |
|
Heuer, Susanne |
1964 |
SV Oberkollbach |
Neuhengstett |
20.10. |
47:43 |
|
Hudjetz, Bettina |
1968 |
TV Kieselbronn |
Calw |
17.03. |
47:54 |
|
Demisch, Dr. Sibylle |
1967 |
Rastatter TV |
Ötigheim |
03.11. |
47:55 |
|
Leible, Corina Jacky |
1967 |
LG Brandenkopf |
Seelbach |
22.06. |
48:06 |
|
Ohngemach, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Neubulach |
Calw |
17.03. |
49:54 |
|
Rembold, Laura |
1968 |
LG Brenztal |
Bad Waldsee |
12.05. |
50:31 |
|
Schossig, Marcella |
1966 |
LG Stein-Eisingen |
Ötigheim |
03.11. |
50:36 |
|
Hohenegger, Brigitte |
1967 |
TB Emmendingen |
Bad Krozingen |
29.09. |
Halbmarathon |
1:27:53 |
|
Sigg-Sohn, Christine |
1967 |
LG Esslingen |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
1:31:01 |
|
Wieditz, Kirsten |
1968 |
TSG Wiesloch |
Karlsruhe |
23.09. |
1:32:10 |
|
Ulrich, Veronika |
1968 |
TSG Ehingen |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
1:33:04 |
|
Winkler, Birgit |
1966 |
TSG Wiesloch |
Karlsruhe |
23.09. |
1:36:09 |
|
Marzluf, Birgit |
1966 |
SCL Heel Baden-Baden |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
1:37:06 |
|
Zdebik, Rose |
1967 |
TSG Ehingen |
Kandel |
11.03. |
1:44:35 |
|
Winkler, Carmen |
1968 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
Karlsruhe |
23.09. |
1:45:20 |
|
Glück, Alma |
1966 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
Karlsruhe |
23.09. |
1:46:03 |
|
Durst, Cornelia |
1967 |
Unterländer LG |
Heilbronn |
06.05. |
1:46:47 |
|
Bräunling, Gabriele |
1967 |
TSG Wiesloch |
Karlsruhe |
23.09. |
1:47:39 |
|
Fleischer, Katrin |
1964 |
SV Seckenheim |
Mannheim |
12.05. |
1:48:43 |
|
Moschner, Bettina |
1967 |
LG Sulzburg-Laufen |
Freiburg |
01.04. |
1:51:19 |
|
Kummer, Katrin |
1967 |
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
Stuttgart |
24.06. |
1:52:29 |
|
Walter, Lucie |
1968 |
SV Waldkirch |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
1:54:37 |
|
Hudjetz, Bettina |
1968 |
TV Kieselbronn |
Kieselbronn |
09.06. |
1:54:58 |
|
Hessenauer, Beate |
1966 |
SG Nußloch |
Kandel |
11.03. |
1:56:31 |
|
Kuhmann, Sabine |
1967 |
SG Nußloch |
Freiburg |
01.04. |
1:56:51 |
|
Hitzker, Elke |
1965 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
Stuttgart |
24.06. |
1:59:44 |
|
Bewersdorff, Christa |
1965 |
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
Dresden |
29.04. |
2:00:41 |
|
Federico, Jutta |
1967 |
Unterländer LG |
Heilbronn |
06.05. |
2:05:10 |
|
Bühler, Christine |
1967 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
Mainz |
06.05. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
5:47:47 |
|
SV Waldkirch |
|
|
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
|
Oess-Raschke, Ursula (1957) - 1:49:46; Walter, Lucie (1968) - 1:52:29; Freider-Schaffrik, Marion (1956) - 2:05:32 |
|
Marathon |
3:09:56 |
|
Sigg-Sohn, Christine |
1967 |
LG Esslingen |
Berlin |
16.09. |
3:29:17 |
|
Kümmerle, Andrea |
1968 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe |
23.09. |
3:35:31 |
|
Eichinger, Elke |
1968 |
SV Winnenden |
Berlin |
16.09. |
3:40:52 |
|
Robben-Bathe, Petra |
1965 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Bräunlingen |
14.10. |
3:41:59 |
|
Manz, Martina |
1967 |
LSG Weiher |
Karlsruhe |
23.09. |
3:42:13 |
|
Schmidt, Gaby |
1967 |
TF Feuerbach |
Düsseldorf |
29.04. |
3:52:04 |
|
Hilsenbeck, Berit |
1967 |
TF Feuerbach |
Düsseldorf |
29.04. |
3:54:24 |
|
Kummer, Katrin |
1967 |
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
Berlin |
16.09. |
4:01:39 |
|
Marder, Jutta |
1965 |
TF Feuerbach |
Düsseldorf |
29.04. |
4:04:36 |
|
Rübenacker, Dagmar |
1966 |
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach |
Freiburg |
01.04. |
4:05:23 |
|
Lindner, Ute |
1964 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
Berlin |
16.09. |
4:08:21 |
|
Michelbach, Regina |
1968 |
ETSV Lauda |
Düsseldorf |
28.04. |
4:12:01 |
|
Schlechter, Susanne |
1966 |
TF Feuerbach |
Stuttgart |
04.03. |
4:14:03 |
|
Dreßler, Ulrike |
1967 |
TV Spaichingen |
Frankfurt |
28.10. |
4:25:34 |
|
Fleischer, Katrin |
1964 |
SV Seckenheim |
Bockenheim |
15.04. |
4:26:03 |
|
Bewersdorff, Christa |
1965 |
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
Berlin |
16.09. |
4:26:35 |
|
Schramm, Kathrin |
1967 |
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim |
Kandel |
11.03. |
Marathon Ma. |
11:36:05 |
|
TF Feuerbach |
|
|
Düsseldorf |
29.04. |
|
Schmidt, Gaby (1967) - 3:42:13; Hilsenbeck, Berit (1967) - 3:52:04; Marder, Jutta (1965) - 4:01:48 |
|
100 km |
10:10:35 |
|
Keller, Thea |
1965 |
SV Birkenhard |
Biel/SUI |
11.06. |
80 m Hürden 0.762m |
13,85 |
+1,9 |
Würthele, Annegret |
1967 |
VfL Winterbach |
Mönchengladbach |
29.06. |
17,67 |
+1,6 |
Hillmann, Barbara |
1967 |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
300 m Hürden 0.762m |
53,32 |
|
Würthele, Annegret |
1967 |
VfL Winterbach |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
5000 m Bahngehen |
27:56,71 |
|
Primas, Barbara |
1965 |
TSG Esslingen |
Bühlertal |
22.09. |
31:56,16 |
|
Wälde, Silvia |
1966 |
TV Biberach |
Bühlertal |
22.09. |
5km Str.Gehen |
28:56 |
|
Primas, Barbara |
1965 |
TSG Esslingen |
Madrid/ESP |
24.03. |
33:06 |
|
Wälde, Silvia |
1966 |
TV Biberach |
Biberach |
21.04. |
10km Str.Gehen |
71:13 |
|
Wälde, Silvia |
1966 |
TV Biberach |
Biberach |
21.04. |
Hochsprung |
1,52 |
|
Würthele, Annegret |
1967 |
VfL Winterbach |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
1,18 |
|
Rau-Theodosiou, Jutta |
1965 |
SGV Murr |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
Weitsprung |
4,29 |
-0,6 |
Würthele, Annegret |
1967 |
VfL Winterbach |
Kernen - Rommel |
16.05. |
4,04 |
+0,2 |
Tietz, Kerstin |
1964 |
StTV Singen |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
3,93 |
+0,6 |
Rau-Theodosiou, Jutta |
1965 |
SGV Murr |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
3,89 |
-0,1 |
Geßler, Petra |
1964 |
StTV Singen |
Friedrichshafen |
27.07. |
3,87 |
+1,8 |
Berwik, Diana |
1968 |
TuS Steißlingen |
Engen |
21.04. |
3,71 |
-0,8 |
Steko, Ulrike |
1967 |
LAC Degerloch |
Stuttgart |
22.04. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
12,72 |
|
Weller, Dr. Ellen |
1966 |
MTG Mannheim |
Niederselters |
14.07. |
10,31 |
|
Kricheldorf, Ellen |
1967 |
LG Calw |
Calw |
28.06. |
10,00 |
|
Braitsch, Nathalie |
1968 |
TV Hornberg |
Haslach |
03.10. |
9,21 |
|
Baiker, Martina |
1968 |
LG Filder |
Pinache |
17.06. |
9,12 |
|
Rau-Theodosiou, Jutta |
1965 |
SGV Murr |
Flein |
18.08. |
9,02 |
|
Bauder-Ade, Nicole |
1967 |
Unterländer LG |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
8,77 |
|
Brauhardt, Martina |
1964 |
SV Waldkirch |
Breisach |
20.06. |
8,64 |
|
Ott, Birgit |
1965 |
MTG Mannheim |
Zella-Mehlis |
04.08. |
8,59 |
|
Held, Heidrun |
1965 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Weisenbach |
07.10. |
8,47 |
|
Tietz, Kerstin |
1964 |
StTV Singen |
Salem |
24.03. |
8,46 |
|
Geßler, Petra |
1964 |
StTV Singen |
Friedrichshafen |
27.07. |
8,45 |
|
Brückner, Christine |
1966 |
TSV Schwieberdingen |
Schwieberdingen |
21.07. |
8,36 |
|
Berwik, Diana |
1968 |
TuS Steißlingen |
Engen |
21.04. |
8,34 |
|
Wanner, Christine |
1965 |
TV Straßdorf |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
8,24 |
|
Barlak, Sigrid |
1966 |
TG Biberach |
Riedlingen |
10.05. |
8,20 |
|
Gante, Sylke |
1964 |
LV Biet |
Pforzheim |
21.07. |
7,93 |
|
Loritz, Andrea |
1966 |
Sportverein Oberderdingen |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
7,70 |
|
Werner, Ilona |
1964 |
MTG Mannheim |
Zella-Mehlis |
04.08. |
7,61 |
|
Müller, Martina |
1967 |
Sportverein Oberderdingen |
Schützingen |
23.09. |
7,38 |
|
Ingerl-Bernet, Ilka Natascha |
1967 |
LG Kappelberg |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
6,37 |
|
Hohenegger, Brigitte |
1967 |
TB Emmendingen |
Konstanz |
13.05. |
5,23 |
|
Fenske, Ilona |
1968 |
Sportverein Oberderdingen |
Schützingen |
23.09. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
31,59 |
|
Weller, Dr. Ellen |
1966 |
MTG Mannheim |
Walldorf |
07.07. |
28,65 |
|
Ott, Birgit |
1965 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
05.05. |
28,14 |
|
Braitsch, Nathalie |
1968 |
TV Hornberg |
Haslach |
03.10. |
27,03 |
|
Vogt, Brigitte |
1964 |
TSV Crailsheim |
Crailsheim |
31.05. |
26,53 |
|
Griebel, Tanja |
1964 |
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis |
Konstanz |
12.05. |
22,74 |
|
Bauder-Ade, Nicole |
1967 |
Unterländer LG |
Crailsheim |
31.05. |
21,83 |
|
Ingerl-Bernet, Ilka Natascha |
1967 |
LG Kappelberg |
Stuttgart |
14.07. |
20,23 |
|
Tietz, Kerstin |
1964 |
StTV Singen |
Moos/Iznang |
04.07. |
19,91 |
|
Werner, Ilona |
1964 |
MTG Mannheim |
Zella-Mehlis |
04.08. |
19,36 |
|
Brauhardt, Martina |
1964 |
SV Waldkirch |
Emmendingen |
10.06. |
19,15 |
|
Loritz, Andrea |
1966 |
Sportverein Oberderdingen |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
18,76 |
|
Barlak, Sigrid |
1966 |
TG Biberach |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
18,40 |
|
Held, Heidrun |
1965 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Weisenbach |
07.10. |
17,61 |
|
Geßler, Petra |
1964 |
StTV Singen |
Moos/Iznang |
04.07. |
Hammerwurf 3 kg |
48,85 |
|
Finkbeiner, Silke |
1966 |
VfL Waiblingen |
Waiblingen |
07.07. |
39,87 |
|
Weller, Dr. Ellen |
1966 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mönchengladbach |
29.06. |
37,87 |
|
Kreutel, Ursula |
1965 |
SV Stuttgarter Kickers |
Waiblingen |
07.07. |
31,04 |
|
Ott, Birgit |
1965 |
MTG Mannheim |
Sinsheim |
11.03. |
22,87 |
|
Werner, Ilona |
1964 |
MTG Mannheim |
Zella-Mehlis |
04.08. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
32,81 |
|
Würthele, Annegret |
1967 |
VfL Winterbach |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
26,85 |
|
Weller, Dr. Ellen |
1966 |
MTG Mannheim |
Zella-Mehlis |
04.08. |
23,40 |
|
Held, Heidrun |
1965 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Weisenbach |
07.10. |
22,84 |
|
Bauder-Ade, Nicole |
1967 |
Unterländer LG |
Crailsheim |
31.05. |
22,31 |
|
Gante, Sylke |
1964 |
LV Biet |
Pforzheim |
21.07. |
21,46 |
|
Tietz, Kerstin |
1964 |
StTV Singen |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
21,32 |
|
Wanner, Christine |
1965 |
TV Straßdorf |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
19,33 |
|
Loritz, Andrea |
1966 |
Sportverein Oberderdingen |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
19,30 |
|
Ott, Birgit |
1965 |
MTG Mannheim |
Zella-Mehlis |
04.08. |
16,65 |
|
Werner, Ilona |
1964 |
MTG Mannheim |
Zella-Mehlis |
04.08. |
5-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-800m |
2.627 |
|
Rau-Theodosiou, Jutta |
1965 |
SGV Murr |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
|
15,45(-0,7)-3,74(-1,5)-8,92-1,18-3:31,06 |
|
Seniorinnen W55 |
100 m Lauf |
14,68 |
+0,5 |
Stäble, Andrea |
1962 |
Sportverein Oberderdingen |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
14,76 |
+0,5 |
Grißmer, Angelika |
1961 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
15,25 |
+0,0 |
Bär, Rosemarie |
1961 |
TV Eichstetten |
Löffingen |
23.06. |
16,15 |
+1,2 |
Brendle, Monika |
1961 |
KSV Hoheneck |
Besigheim |
25.07. |
17,21 |
+0,1 |
Würtz, Iris |
1960 |
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach |
Keltern-Dietlin |
25.07. |
17,74 |
+0,9 |
Winkler, Annette |
1963 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Pfungstadt |
11.08. |
200 m Lauf |
30,90 |
+0,2 |
Grißmer, Angelika |
1961 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
31,05 |
+0,2 |
Stäble, Andrea |
1962 |
Sportverein Oberderdingen |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
31,63 |
+0,3 |
Bär, Rosemarie |
1961 |
TV Eichstetten |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
33,87 |
+0,2 |
Brendle, Monika |
1961 |
KSV Hoheneck |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
37,49 |
+0,2 |
Winkler, Annette |
1963 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
400 m Lauf |
74,47 |
|
Bär, Rosemarie |
1961 |
TV Eichstetten |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
800 m Lauf |
2:42,71 |
|
Schmidt, Ghislaine |
1963 |
LG Hohenfels |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
2:57,96 |
|
Würtz, Iris |
1960 |
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach |
Keltern-Dietlin |
25.07. |
3:28,87 |
|
Brendle, Monika |
1961 |
KSV Hoheneck |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
1500 m Lauf |
5:42,04 |
|
Schmidt, Ghislaine |
1963 |
LG Hohenfels |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
6:42,1 |
|
Müller-Wüst, Andrea |
1960 |
SV Böblingen |
Calw-Stammheim |
12.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
12:51,33 |
|
Schmidt, Ghislaine |
1963 |
LG Hohenfels |
Königsbach-Stei |
21.04. |
13:15,47 |
|
Schillinger, Birgit |
1963 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Kandel |
22.08. |
13:35,04 |
|
Keller, Sabine |
1959 |
TB Emmendingen |
Konstanz |
13.05. |
14:42,18 |
|
Wette-Schiestl, Adelheid |
1961 |
TB Emmendingen |
Konstanz |
13.05. |
15:14,9 |
|
Blechschmidt, Eva Maria |
1960 |
Unterländer LG |
Flein |
18.07. |
5000 m Lauf |
22:14,95 |
|
Hoeltz, Ulrike |
1961 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Königsbach-Stei |
21.04. |
22:16,39 |
|
Schillinger, Birgit |
1963 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Heidelberg |
28.04. |
22:28,22 |
|
Keller, Sabine |
1959 |
TB Emmendingen |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
23:08,20 |
|
Scholl, Anette Judith |
1961 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
24:08,38 |
|
Mindt, Rita |
1961 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
Königsbach-Stei |
21.04. |
10000 m Lauf |
48:38,47 |
|
Keller, Sabine |
1959 |
TB Emmendingen |
Pliezhausen |
12.05. |
51:39,12 |
|
Wette-Schiestl, Adelheid |
1961 |
TB Emmendingen |
Pliezhausen |
12.05. |
59:00,34 |
|
Götzelmann, Marion |
1962 |
ETSV Lauda |
Lauda |
10.03. |
10 km Str. |
43:03 |
|
Vielmeier, Regina |
1961 |
SV Oberkollbach |
Calw |
17.03. |
43:59 |
|
Sengül, Heidi |
1961 |
LG Hohenfels |
Bad Krozingen |
29.09. |
46:10 |
|
Imgraben, Barbara |
1961 |
TV Britzingen |
Bad Krozingen |
29.09. |
46:34 |
|
Schmidgall, Gudrun |
1959 |
TSV Trochtelfingen |
Kiebingen |
24.03. |
46:41 |
|
Schillinger, Birgit |
1963 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Rheinau |
25.09. |
46:53 |
|
Laub, Andrea |
1961 |
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm |
Hockenheim |
01.11. |
47:18 |
|
Keller, Sabine |
1959 |
TB Emmendingen |
Bad Krozingen |
29.09. |
47:34 |
|
Berger, Petra |
1962 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Baden-Baden |
22.06. |
47:53 |
|
Hoeltz, Ulrike |
1961 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Stutensee |
08.04. |
48:16 |
|
Scholl, Anette Judith |
1961 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Bad Krozingen |
29.09. |
49:30 |
|
Wiedmann, Birgit |
1963 |
TSV Neuenstadt |
Tuttlingen |
09.06. |
49:41 |
|
Kölpin, Stefanie |
1960 |
FC Külsheim |
Würzburg |
29.04. |
49:47 |
|
Gentgen, Manuela |
1961 |
LG Welfen |
Ravensburg |
30.06. |
49:52 |
|
Schonder, Sabine |
1959 |
Ausdauersportteam Süßen |
Rechberghausen |
28.07. |
49:52 |
|
Rinne, Monica |
1962 |
LG Hohenfels |
Bad Krozingen |
29.09. |
50:03 |
|
Reichle, Monika |
1961 |
SV Auingen |
Kiebingen |
24.03. |
50:10 |
|
Tautz, Sigrid |
1961 |
TSV Neuenstadt |
Tuttlingen |
09.06. |
50:13 |
|
Alber, Susanne |
1963 |
TSV Talheim |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
50:17 |
|
Zelßmann, Katrin |
1963 |
TSV Kuppingen |
Neuhengstett |
20.10. |
50:20 |
|
Wette-Schiestl, Adelheid |
1961 |
TB Emmendingen |
Teningen |
21.01. |
50:47 |
|
Walter, Martina |
1962 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
Willstätt-Sand |
18.05. |
51:10 |
|
Himmelsbach, Karin |
1962 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
Großweier |
06.01. |
51:10 |
|
Eheim, Erika |
1961 |
TSV Neuenstadt |
Berhausen |
23.09. |
51:34 |
|
Conte, Pina |
1963 |
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau |
Tübingen |
16.06. |
51:42 |
|
Robatzek, Helga |
1963 |
Lauftreff Altburg |
Calw |
17.03. |
53:40 |
|
Wagner, Karin |
1962 |
SV Rotfelden |
Neuhengstett |
20.10. |
59:29 |
|
Zimmermann, Dorisq |
1961 |
Marathon-Team Ketsch |
Rot |
09.09. |
61:31 |
|
Müller, Ulrike |
1963 |
Roadrunners Südbaden |
Rot |
09.09. |
63:40 |
|
Schönhardt, Gabi |
1963 |
LG Stein-Eisingen |
Calw |
17.03. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
2:31:12 |
|
TSV Neuenstadt |
|
|
Tuttlingen |
09.06. |
|
Wiedmann, Birgit (1963) - 49:30; Tautz, Sigrid (1961) - 50:10; Eheim, Erika (1961) - 51:32 |
|
Halbmarathon |
1:35:49 |
|
Vielmeier, Regina |
1961 |
SV Oberkollbach |
Kandel |
11.03. |
1:36:25 |
|
Zanzinger, Anne |
1963 |
TSV Crailsheim |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
1:41:33 |
|
Kienzle, Petra |
1961 |
SV Waldkirch |
Freiburg |
01.04. |
1:47:20 |
|
Maier, Sigrid |
1963 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Rheinzabern |
24.03. |
1:51:19 |
|
Uttenweiler, Ingeborg |
1961 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
Stuttgart |
24.06. |
1:51:35 |
|
Conte, Pina |
1963 |
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau |
Stuttgart |
24.06. |
1:53:11 |
|
Keller, Sabine |
1959 |
TB Emmendingen |
Freiburg |
01.04. |
1:53:26 |
|
Eheim, Erika |
1961 |
TSV Neuenstadt |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
1:54:48 |
|
Alber, Susanne |
1963 |
TSV Talheim |
Heilbronn |
06.05. |
1:55:37 |
|
Walter, Martina |
1962 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
Karlsruhe |
23.09. |
1:55:56 |
|
Zelßmann, Katrin |
1963 |
TSV Kuppingen |
Kandel |
11.03. |
1:56:31 |
|
Bathmaker, Gillian |
1959 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
Berlin |
08.04. |
1:57:26 |
|
Mindt, Rita |
1961 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
Kieselbronn |
09.06. |
2:00:43 |
|
Wette-Schiestl, Adelheid |
1961 |
TB Emmendingen |
Freiburg |
01.04. |
2:08:16 |
|
Ulshöfer, Sylvia |
1962 |
TV Nöttingen |
Kieselbronn |
09.06. |
2:12:00 |
|
Blechschmidt, Eva Maria |
1960 |
Unterländer LG |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
Marathon |
3:50:22 |
|
Kölpin, Stefanie |
1960 |
FC Külsheim |
Berlin |
16.09. |
3:51:36 |
|
Tautz, Sigrid |
1961 |
TSV Neuenstadt |
Frankfurt |
28.10. |
3:57:10 |
|
Uttenweiler, Ingeborg |
1961 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
Berlin |
16.09. |
4:00:58 |
|
Conte, Pina |
1963 |
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau |
Berlin |
16.09. |
4:23:04 |
|
Maier, Sigrid |
1963 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe |
23.09. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
65,22 |
|
StG Breisgau-Team |
|
|
Konstanz |
13.05. |
|
Feißt, Karin (1956); Pletschen, Gisela (1956); Bär, Rosemarie (1961); Ruthardt, Maria (1956) |
|
5000 m Bahngehen |
30:45,40 |
|
Köhler, Antje |
1961 |
TV Bühlertal |
Bühlertal |
22.09. |
5km Str.Gehen |
32:45 |
|
Köhler, Antje |
1961 |
TV Bühlertal |
Biberach |
21.04. |
10km Str.Gehen |
66:28 |
|
Köhler, Antje |
1961 |
TV Bühlertal |
Biberach |
21.04. |
Hochsprung |
1,30 |
|
Pottiez, Andrea |
1961 |
TV Eppingen |
Eppingen |
11.05. |
1,25 |
|
Schili, Cena |
1961 |
TG Biberach |
Biberach/Riß |
01.07. |
1,15 |
|
Brendle, Monika |
1961 |
KSV Hoheneck |
Flein |
08.09. |
Weitsprung |
4,13 |
+1,5 |
Grißmer, Angelika |
1961 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
4,12 |
|
Bär, Rosemarie |
1961 |
TV Eichstetten |
Konstanz |
13.05. |
3,71 |
-0,3 |
Gehweiler-Bleicher, Annette |
1963 |
LAC Degerloch |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
3,68 |
+1,3 |
Schili, Cena |
1961 |
TG Biberach |
Biberach/Riß |
01.07. |
3,67 |
-0,7 |
Stäble, Andrea |
1962 |
Sportverein Oberderdingen |
Schützingen |
23.09. |
3,62 |
+0,5 |
Brendle, Monika |
1961 |
KSV Hoheneck |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
10,70 |
|
Strohm, Susanne |
1963 |
SV Stuttgarter Kickers |
Mönchengladbach |
29.06. |
10,13 |
|
Specht, Inge |
1962 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
9,21 |
|
Schili, Cena |
1961 |
TG Biberach |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
8,61 |
|
Bär, Rosemarie |
1961 |
TV Eichstetten |
Löffingen |
23.06. |
7,69 |
|
Hölldampf, Bärbel |
1962 |
TSV Schwieberdingen |
Murr |
24.03. |
7,56 |
|
Blechschmidt, Eva Maria |
1960 |
Unterländer LG |
Neckarsulm |
08.04. |
6,21 |
|
Brendle, Monika |
1961 |
KSV Hoheneck |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
6,15 |
|
Stäble, Andrea |
1962 |
Sportverein Oberderdingen |
Schützingen |
23.09. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
26,58 |
|
Specht, Inge |
1962 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
23,18 |
|
Strohm, Susanne |
1963 |
SV Stuttgarter Kickers |
Malaga/ESP |
16.09. |
16,92 |
|
Hölldampf, Bärbel |
1962 |
TSV Schwieberdingen |
Murr |
24.03. |
Hammerwurf 3 kg |
43,43 |
|
Beyer, Sylvia |
1962 |
VfL Waiblingen |
Waiblingen |
07.07. |
34,66 |
|
Strohm, Susanne |
1963 |
SV Stuttgarter Kickers |
Waiblingen |
06.05. |
32,87 |
|
Gehweiler-Bleicher, Annette |
1963 |
LAC Degerloch |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
25,93 |
|
Hentze, Monika |
1960 |
TSG Maselheim-Sulmingen |
Waiblingen |
07.07. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
35,33 |
|
Strohm, Susanne |
1963 |
SV Stuttgarter Kickers |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
22,02 |
|
Bär, Rosemarie |
1961 |
TV Eichstetten |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
19,55 |
|
Mayer, Elke |
1963 |
VfL Waiblingen |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
17,35 |
|
Hölldampf, Bärbel |
1962 |
TSV Schwieberdingen |
Murr |
24.03. |
Gewicht |
10,17 |
|
Strohm, Susanne |
1963 |
SV Stuttgarter Kickers |
Malaga/ESP |
16.09. |
5-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-800m |
2.425 |
|
Brendle, Monika |
1961 |
KSV Hoheneck |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
|
16,84(-1,7)-3,40(+0,3)-6,21-1,12-3:28,87 |
|
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg) |
3.563 |
|
Strohm, Susanne |
1963 |
SV Stuttgarter Kickers |
Malaga/ESP |
16.09. |
|
29,52-10,46-23,18-32,24-10,17 |
|
Seniorinnen W60 |
100 m Lauf |
14,54 |
+0,7 |
Ulrich, Helga |
1958 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
15,14 |
+1,1 |
Pletschen, Gisela |
1956 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Malaga |
10.09. |
16,32 |
+0,0 |
Rett, Dr. Helga |
1954 |
TV Haueneberstein |
Flein |
08.09. |
17,45 |
+0,9 |
Ruthardt, Maria |
1956 |
TB Emmendingen |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
200 m Lauf |
30,68 |
-0,1 |
Ulrich, Helga |
1958 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
32,28 |
+1,1 |
Pletschen, Gisela |
1956 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
34,54 |
+0,4 |
Rett, Dr. Helga |
1954 |
TV Haueneberstein |
Plochingen |
07.09. |
36,78 |
+1,1 |
Ruthardt, Maria |
1956 |
TB Emmendingen |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
400 m Lauf |
70,12 |
|
Ulrich, Helga |
1958 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Heidelberg |
21.05. |
112,17 |
|
Preß, Sigrid |
1956 |
LG Hohenlohe |
Flein |
08.09. |
800 m Lauf |
2:57,65 |
|
Henn, Elisabeth |
1957 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
Malaga/ESP |
10.09. |
3:40,29 |
|
Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes |
1957 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
1500 m Lauf |
6:03,86 |
|
Henn, Elisabeth |
1957 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
Malaga/ESP |
10.09. |
3000 m Lauf |
13:46,07 |
|
Rett, Dr. Helga |
1954 |
TV Haueneberstein |
Baunatal |
22.09. |
16:22,46 |
|
Fischer, Angelika |
1956 |
LV Biet |
Pforzheim |
13.05. |
5000 m Lauf |
23:34,16 |
|
Petilliot, Elke |
1958 |
TSG Wiesloch |
Heidelberg |
28.04. |
27:18,63 |
|
Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes |
1957 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Heidelberg |
28.04. |
28:47,08 |
|
Fischer, Angelika |
1956 |
LV Biet |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
10 km Str. |
44:21 |
|
Hoffmann, Brigitte |
1957 |
LG Welfen |
Alicante/ESP |
18.05. |
45:01 |
|
Knäble, Roswitha |
1955 |
LG Brandenkopf |
Willstätt-Sand |
18.05. |
45:17 |
|
Schwindt, Nicole |
1957 |
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
Calw |
17.03. |
45:58 |
|
Falk, Claudia |
1958 |
LG Brandenkopf |
Schutterwald |
06.10. |
46:32 |
|
Henn, Elisabeth |
1957 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
Ötigheim |
03.11. |
49:15 |
|
Veith-Gebele, Renate |
1958 |
TSV Kusterdingen |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
49:47 |
|
Petilliot, Elke |
1958 |
TSG Wiesloch |
Bad Krozingen |
29.09. |
50:49 |
|
Groh, Ute |
1955 |
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
Kiebingen |
24.03. |
51:02 |
|
Rottenau, Noelle |
1956 |
LG Steinlach-Zollern |
Tuttlingen |
09.06. |
51:21 |
|
Spiegelhalter, Olivia |
1957 |
AKA-Fit e.V. |
Bad Krozingen |
29.09. |
51:28 |
|
Mößner, Margot |
1957 |
LG Steinlach-Zollern |
Kiebingen |
24.03. |
51:29 |
|
Schön, Roswitha |
1957 |
TS Göppingen |
Hockenheim |
01.11. |
52:06 |
|
Walter, Claudia |
1957 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
Seelbach |
22.06. |
53:00 |
|
Kienzler, Gerlinde |
1958 |
Lauftreff Altburg |
Calw |
17.03. |
53:57 |
|
Schlippe-Schrieber, Gudrun |
1955 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Rheinzabern |
24.03. |
53:58 |
|
Grabler, Petra |
1957 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
Rot |
09.09. |
54:26 |
|
Kiefer, Nadja |
1958 |
Lauftreff-Pfohren |
Pfohren |
25.07. |
54:27 |
|
Kusterer, Sabine |
1955 |
SV Oberkollbach |
Neuhengstett |
20.10. |
56:11 |
|
Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes |
1957 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Bad Krozingen |
29.09. |
56:13 |
|
Erbsland, Marianne |
1956 |
LC DJK Mannheim |
Rheinau |
25.09. |
56:32 |
|
Fischer, Angelika |
1956 |
LV Biet |
Calw |
17.03. |
56:44 |
|
Rosenfelder, Ulla |
1958 |
Lauftreff Altburg |
Calw |
17.03. |
57:16 |
|
Berger-Schmitt, Regina |
1956 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Rheinzabern |
24.03. |
61:31 |
|
Echle, Marita |
1957 |
TV Biberach |
Seelbach |
22.06. |
65:29 |
|
Denhof, Gerda |
1955 |
TSV Rottweil |
Kiebingen |
24.03. |
72:47 |
|
Burk, Margarete |
1957 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
Schwäbisch Hall |
06.01. |
74:46 |
|
Wiedenmann, Hannelore |
1957 |
Lauftreff Altburg |
Calw |
17.03. |
88:36 |
|
Buckenmayer, Hilde |
1957 |
LG Steinlach-Zollern |
Mössingen |
05.05. |
Halbmarathon |
1:33:20 |
|
Hoffmann, Brigitte |
1957 |
LG Welfen |
Alicante/ESP |
20.05. |
1:42:29 |
|
Schwindt, Nicole |
1957 |
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
Öpfingen |
31.03. |
1:48:21 |
|
Hofmann, Angelika |
1958 |
ETSV Lauda |
Lauda |
10.03. |
1:49:46 |
|
Oess-Raschke, Ursula |
1957 |
SV Waldkirch |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
1:57:08 |
|
Gottermeier, Silvia |
1957 |
Marathon-Team Ketsch |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
2:00:12 |
|
Fischer, Angelika |
1956 |
LV Biet |
Karlsruhe |
23.09. |
2:02:43 |
|
Cagol, Elke |
1955 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe |
23.09. |
2:05:32 |
|
Freider-Schaffrik, Marion |
1956 |
SV Waldkirch |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
2:09:26 |
|
Kienzler, Gerlinde |
1958 |
Lauftreff Altburg |
Wien |
22.04. |
2:50:16 |
|
Wiedenmann, Hannelore |
1957 |
Lauftreff Altburg |
Kandel |
11.03. |
Marathon |
3:43:49 |
|
Hofmann, Angelika |
1958 |
ETSV Lauda |
Düsseldorf |
28.04. |
3:55:21 |
|
Knäble, Roswitha |
1955 |
LG Brandenkopf |
Bräunlingen |
14.10. |
4:37:18 |
|
Kieselbach, Gerlinde |
1954 |
LSG Weiher |
Karlsruhe |
23.09. |
4:38:21 |
|
Müller, Anne Marie |
1956 |
TUS Metzingen |
Frankfurt |
28.10. |
4:40:50 |
|
Berger-Schmitt, Regina |
1956 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe |
23.09. |
5:04:14 |
|
Ortinau, Gerlinde |
1955 |
TUS Metzingen |
Frankfurt |
28.10. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
65,61 |
|
StG Baden-Baden/Gazelle |
|
|
Baunatal |
22.09. |
|
Lipps, Christina (1948); Rett, Dr. Helga (1954); Meixner-Nitze, Ulrike (1953); Bayha-Zaiser, Anita (1951) |
|
5000 m Bahngehen |
32:03,70 |
|
Echle, Marita |
1957 |
TV Biberach |
Bühlertal |
22.09. |
Weitsprung |
3,84 |
-1,0 |
Pletschen, Gisela |
1956 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Konstanz |
13.05. |
3,21 |
+0,6 |
Rett, Dr. Helga |
1954 |
TV Haueneberstein |
Baunatal |
22.09. |
3,06 |
+0,1 |
Feißt, Karin |
1956 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Konstanz |
13.05. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
9,98 |
|
Herzig, Elke |
1956 |
HSV Hockenheim |
Niefern-Öschelb |
14.04. |
8,35 |
|
Feißt, Karin |
1956 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Konstanz |
13.05. |
7,20 |
|
Preß, Sigrid |
1956 |
LG Hohenlohe |
Igersheim |
18.10. |
6,97 |
|
Herzog, Brigitte |
1957 |
LG Hohenfels |
Laufenburg |
13.10. |
6,74 |
|
Kowalski, Dagmar |
1955 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Bermersbach |
24.06. |
5,00 |
|
Espig, Gisela |
1956 |
LAC Degerloch |
Neckarsulm |
08.04. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
29,35 |
|
Herzig, Elke |
1956 |
HSV Hockenheim |
Eschelbronn |
18.08. |
19,69 |
|
Feißt, Karin |
1956 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Löffingen |
23.06. |
Hammerwurf 3 kg |
37,04 |
|
Burgbacher, Luzia |
1958 |
LT Furtwangen |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
20,21 |
|
Espig, Gisela |
1956 |
LAC Degerloch |
Nürtingen |
11.05. |
Seniorinnen W65 |
100 m Lauf |
15,65 |
+0,9 |
Pach, Ruth |
1953 |
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
15,76 |
+1,0 |
Bayha-Zaiser, Anita |
1951 |
TV Haueneberstein |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
18,00 |
+0,0 |
Meixner-Nitze, Ulrike |
1953 |
TV Haueneberstein |
Flein |
08.09. |
18,11 |
+0,1 |
Müller, Gabi |
1953 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
200 m Lauf |
32,3 |
+0,0 |
Pach, Ruth |
1953 |
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
Schwieberdingen |
21.07. |
33,58 |
-1,8 |
Bayha-Zaiser, Anita |
1951 |
TV Haueneberstein |
Mönchengladbach |
01.07. |
35,74 |
+1,8 |
Tokpetova, Kopej |
1953 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Pforzheim |
13.05. |
38,06 |
+0,4 |
Meixner-Nitze, Ulrike |
1953 |
TV Haueneberstein |
Flein |
08.09. |
400 m Lauf |
77,78 |
|
Pach, Ruth |
1953 |
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
79,82 |
|
Tokpetova, Kopej |
1953 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
800 m Lauf |
2:56,33 |
|
Tokpetova, Kopej |
1953 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Mönchengladbach |
01.07. |
3:14,8 |
|
Pach, Ruth |
1953 |
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
Schwieberdingen |
22.07. |
3:19,14 |
|
Vogl, Gudrun |
1949 |
LG Gäu Athletics |
Mönchengladbach |
29.06. |
1500 m Lauf |
6:18,46 |
|
Tokpetova, Kopej |
1953 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
6:25,46 |
|
Vogl, Gudrun |
1949 |
LG Gäu Athletics |
Mönchengladbach |
29.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
13:30,43 |
|
Zentner, Lidia |
1953 |
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach |
Baunatal |
22.09. |
17:53,14 |
|
Meixner-Nitze, Ulrike |
1953 |
TV Haueneberstein |
Murr |
16.06. |
5000 m Lauf |
23:21,22 |
|
Vogl, Gudrun |
1949 |
LG Gäu Athletics |
Mönchengladbach |
29.06. |
24:22,79 |
|
Tokpetova, Kopej |
1953 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
26:09,21 |
|
Weimer, Ruth |
1952 |
TSG Wiesloch |
Heidelberg |
28.04. |
28:30,01 |
|
Guggenmoser, Erna |
1949 |
LG Calw |
Calw |
28.06. |
31:16,98 |
|
Dittmann, Maria |
1952 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
Königsbach-Stei |
21.04. |
10000 m Lauf |
48:34,98 |
|
Vogl, Gudrun |
1949 |
LG Gäu Athletics |
Pliezhausen |
12.05. |
55:43,56 |
|
Suarsana, Nicole |
1953 |
ETSV Lauda |
Lauda |
10.03. |
10 km Str. |
46:34 |
|
Vogl, Gudrun |
1949 |
LG Gäu Athletics |
Bremen |
02.09. |
49:34 |
|
Zeil, Beritta |
1949 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Rheinzabern |
24.03. |
51:00 |
|
Paul, Bärbel |
1953 |
LG Welfen |
Schaffhausen/SU |
11.03. |
51:43 |
|
Tokpetova, Kopej |
1953 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Rot |
09.09. |
53:32 |
|
Trenk, Ulrike |
1952 |
LG Sulzburg-Laufen |
Bad Krozingen |
29.09. |
54:43 |
|
Weimer, Ruth |
1952 |
TSG Wiesloch |
Bad Krozingen |
29.09. |
54:46 |
|
Keppner, Roswitha |
1953 |
FC Külsheim |
Lauda |
06.01. |
60:12 |
|
Guggenmoser, Erna |
1949 |
LG Calw |
Neuhengstett |
20.10. |
60:49 |
|
Dittmann, Maria |
1952 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
Karlsruhe-Rüpur |
21.10. |
61:08 |
|
Friedrich, Christa |
1949 |
WGL Schwäbisch Hall |
Schwäbisch Hall |
06.01. |
Halbmarathon |
1:50:31 |
|
Vogl, Gudrun |
1949 |
LG Gäu Athletics |
Hannover |
08.04. |
1:58:54 |
|
Paul, Bärbel |
1953 |
LG Welfen |
Bad Waldsee |
12.05. |
2:02:22 |
|
Keppner, Roswitha |
1953 |
FC Külsheim |
Amsterdam / NL |
21.10. |
2:04:23 |
|
Weimer, Ruth |
1952 |
TSG Wiesloch |
Niedernhall |
09.09. |
2:25:15 |
|
Dittmann, Maria |
1952 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
Mannheim |
12.05. |
Hochsprung |
1,18 |
|
Pach, Ruth |
1953 |
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
Weitsprung |
3,76 |
-0,6 |
Pach, Ruth |
1953 |
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
3,37 |
+0,9 |
Bayha-Zaiser, Anita |
1951 |
TV Haueneberstein |
Murr |
16.06. |
3,27 |
-0,3 |
Müller, Gabi |
1953 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
8,78 |
|
Vollert, Claudia |
1953 |
LG Radolfzell |
Igersheim |
29.09. |
8,31 |
|
Panitsas, Ute |
1950 |
LG Salemertal |
Salem |
24.03. |
7,50 |
|
Mergl, Edith |
1952 |
VfL Kirchheim/Teck |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
7,48 |
|
Aßmann, Claudia |
1952 |
TV Haueneberstein |
Murr |
16.06. |
7,02 |
|
Späth, Wilma |
1951 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Bermersbach |
24.06. |
6,97 |
|
Meixner-Nitze, Ulrike |
1953 |
TV Haueneberstein |
Flein |
08.09. |
6,18 |
|
Hietanen Guerra, Kristiina |
1951 |
StTV Singen |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
6,15 |
|
Greiner, Lisbeth |
1953 |
TG Nürtingen |
Igersheim |
29.09. |
5,82 |
|
Wunsch, Claudia |
1952 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Bermersbach |
23.09. |
5,76 |
|
Pach, Ruth |
1953 |
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
Schwieberdingen |
21.07. |
5,75 |
|
Müller, Gabi |
1953 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Nieder-Olm |
29.09. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
25,89 |
|
Vollert, Claudia |
1953 |
LG Radolfzell |
Mönchengladbach |
01.07. |
18,54 |
|
Mergl, Edith |
1952 |
VfL Kirchheim/Teck |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
14,60 |
|
Hietanen Guerra, Kristiina |
1951 |
StTV Singen |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
14,06 |
|
Meixner-Nitze, Ulrike |
1953 |
TV Haueneberstein |
Flein |
08.09. |
13,10 |
|
Greiner, Lisbeth |
1953 |
TG Nürtingen |
Igersheim |
29.09. |
Hammerwurf 3 kg |
30,00 |
|
Vollert, Claudia |
1953 |
LG Radolfzell |
Igersheim |
29.09. |
19,68 |
|
Greiner, Lisbeth |
1953 |
TG Nürtingen |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
21,54 |
|
Vollert, Claudia |
1953 |
LG Radolfzell |
Emmendingen |
10.06. |
14,35 |
|
Pach, Ruth |
1953 |
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
Schutterwald |
16.09. |
8,25 |
|
Greiner, Lisbeth |
1953 |
TG Nürtingen |
Zella-Mehlis |
05.08. |
Gewicht |
8,84 |
|
Greiner, Lisbeth |
1953 |
TG Nürtingen |
Igersheim |
29.09. |
7-Kampf |
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m |
4.902 |
|
Pach, Ruth |
1953 |
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
Schwieberdingen |
21.07. |
|
15,9(+0,0)-1,16-5,76-32,3(+0,0)-3,39(+0,2)-11,34-3:14,8 |
|
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (5.45kg) |
2.229 |
|
Greiner, Lisbeth |
1953 |
TG Nürtingen |
Igersheim |
29.09. |
|
19,38-6,15-13,10-8,02-8,84 |
|
Seniorinnen W70 |
100 m Lauf |
17,70 |
-1,2 |
Lipps, Christina |
1948 |
TV Haueneberstein |
Murr |
16.06. |
800 m Lauf |
3:37,58 |
|
Nittel, Brigitte |
1947 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Emmendingen |
10.06. |
1500 m Lauf |
7:19,52 |
|
Nittel, Brigitte |
1947 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
5000 m Lauf |
26:52,75 |
|
Nittel, Brigitte |
1947 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
10000 m Lauf |
59:52,00 |
|
Nittel, Brigitte |
1947 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Pliezhausen |
12.05. |
10 km Str. |
52:35 |
|
Regitz, Erika |
1946 |
TV Denzlingen |
Willstädt |
18.05. |
57:44 |
|
Nittel, Brigitte |
1947 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Malterdingen |
29.09. |
61:35 |
|
Schlenker, Yvonne |
1944 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
Willstätt-Sand |
18.05. |
61:52 |
|
Anders, Anna |
1947 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe-Rüpur |
21.10. |
Halbmarathon |
1:57:57 |
|
Huneke, Annelie |
1946 |
LG Sulzburg-Laufen |
Freiburg |
01.04. |
2:04:19 |
|
Nittel, Brigitte |
1947 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Bräunlingen |
14.10. |
2:17:56 |
|
Anders, Anna |
1947 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Kandel |
11.03. |
2:27:41 |
|
Schlenker, Yvonne |
1944 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
Karlsruhe |
23.09. |
Marathon |
4:38:00 |
|
Nittel, Brigitte |
1947 |
SV Kirchzarten |
New York /USA |
04.11. |
Weitsprung |
3,23 |
+1,1 |
Lipps, Christina |
1948 |
TV Haueneberstein |
Flein |
08.09. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
8,67 |
|
Albrecht, Teodora |
1946 |
SpVgg Satteldorf |
Igersheim |
29.09. |
6,86 |
|
Ambratis, Heidelore |
1948 |
TSG Backnang |
Zella-Mehlis |
05.08. |
6,21 |
|
Lipps, Christina |
1948 |
TV Haueneberstein |
Emmendingen |
10.06. |
6,08 |
|
Bernhard, Margot |
1945 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
Leinfelden |
21.04. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
18,94 |
|
Ambratis, Heidelore |
1948 |
TSG Backnang |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
16,74 |
|
Bernhard, Margot |
1945 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
Schwäbisch Hall |
07.07. |
15,47 |
|
Albrecht, Teodora |
1946 |
SpVgg Satteldorf |
Igersheim |
29.09. |
Hammerwurf 3 kg |
29,10 |
|
Ambratis, Heidelore |
1948 |
TSG Backnang |
Zella-Mehlis |
05.08. |
27,67 |
|
Albrecht, Teodora |
1946 |
SpVgg Satteldorf |
Crailsheim |
31.05. |
16,97 |
|
Bernhard, Margot |
1945 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
Igersheim |
29.09. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
18,75 |
|
Albrecht, Teodora |
1946 |
SpVgg Satteldorf |
Crailsheim |
31.05. |
13,28 |
|
Ambratis, Heidelore |
1948 |
TSG Backnang |
Zella-Mehlis |
05.08. |
9,60 |
|
Bernhard, Margot |
1945 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
Schwäbisch Hall |
07.07. |
Gewicht |
10,85 |
|
Ambratis, Heidelore |
1948 |
TSG Backnang |
Zella-Mehlis |
05.08. |
10,57 |
|
Albrecht, Teodora |
1946 |
SpVgg Satteldorf |
Igersheim |
29.09. |
6,76 |
|
Bernhard, Margot |
1945 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
Igersheim |
29.09. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (5.45kg) |
3.788 |
|
Albrecht, Teodora |
1946 |
SpVgg Satteldorf |
Igersheim |
29.09. |
|
26,46-8,67-15,47-16,84-10,57 |
|
3.686 |
|
Ambratis, Heidelore |
1948 |
TSG Backnang |
Zella-Mehlis |
05.08. |
|
29,10-6,86-18,66-13,28-10,85 |
|
2.415 |
|
Bernhard, Margot |
1945 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
Igersheim |
29.09. |
|
16,97-5,70-16,21-9,53-6,76 |
|
Seniorinnen W75 |
100 m Lauf |
18,07 |
+1,8 |
Sauer, Erika |
1940 |
Spvgg Warmbronn |
Mönchengladbach |
29.06. |
19,08 |
-0,7 |
Lay, Vroni |
1943 |
LG Filder |
Zella-Mehlis |
14.07. |
200 m Lauf |
39,47 |
+1,1 |
Sauer, Erika |
1940 |
Spvgg Warmbronn |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
42,81 |
+1,1 |
Lay, Vroni |
1943 |
LG Filder |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
800 m Lauf |
4:56,50 |
|
Lay, Vroni |
1943 |
LG Filder |
Zella-Mehlis |
14.07. |
5000 m Lauf |
30:29,77 |
|
Walker, Helga |
1941 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
Heidelberg |
28.04. |
10000 m Lauf |
65:06,80 |
|
Weissmann, Eugenie |
1940 |
TF Feuerbach |
Pliezhausen |
12.05. |
10 km Str. |
60:10 |
|
Boll, Karin |
1943 |
LG Steinlach-Zollern |
Tuttlingen |
09.06. |
69:27 |
|
Vogel, Annemarie |
1941 |
TuS Königsfeld |
Pfohren |
25.07. |
5000 m Bahngehen |
36:48,10 |
|
Theunissen, Gisela |
1942 |
TB Gaggenau |
Bühlertal |
22.09. |
37:38,35 |
|
Dräger, Helga |
1939 |
LG Esslingen |
Reichenbach |
03.06. |
10km Str.Gehen |
1:23:52 |
|
Dräger, Helga |
1939 |
LG Esslingen |
Aschersleben |
14.10. |
20km Str.Gehen |
3:02:07 |
|
Dräger, Helga |
1939 |
LG Esslingen |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
Hochsprung |
1,05 |
|
Lay, Vroni |
1943 |
LG Filder |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
Weitsprung |
3,22 |
+1,1 |
Sauer, Erika |
1940 |
Spvgg Warmbronn |
Mönchengladbach |
29.06. |
3,12 |
+1,7 |
Lay, Vroni |
1943 |
LG Filder |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
Kugelstoß 2 kg |
8,86 |
|
Schwanz, Gerhild |
1942 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Mönchengladbach |
01.07. |
7,57 |
|
Sauer, Erika |
1940 |
Spvgg Warmbronn |
Pinache |
17.06. |
7,13 |
|
Lay, Vroni |
1943 |
LG Filder |
Zella-Mehlis |
14.07. |
Diskuswurf 750 g |
18,02 |
|
Lay, Vroni |
1943 |
LG Filder |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
13,75 |
|
Schwanz, Gerhild |
1942 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Stuttgart |
03.06. |
Speerwurf 400 g |
13,73 |
|
Schwanz, Gerhild |
1942 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Erfurt |
03.03. |
Seniorinnen W80 |
Kugelstoß 2 kg |
7,36 |
|
Unger, Liese-Lotte |
1937 |
Postsportgemeinschaft Rottweil |
Stuttgart |
02.06. |
5,66 |
|
Weinzierl, Kriemhilde |
1938 |
TV Stühlingen |
Löffingen |
23.06. |
Diskuswurf 750 g |
18,26 |
|
Unger, Liese-Lotte |
1937 |
Postsportgemeinschaft Rottweil |
Mönchengladbach |
30.06. |
9,21 |
|
Weinzierl, Kriemhilde |
1938 |
TV Stühlingen |
Löffingen |
23.06. |
Seniorinnen W85 |
Kugelstoß 2 kg |
6,45 |
|
Krempl, Wanda |
1933 |
Sportverein Oberderdingen |
Niefern-Öschelb |
14.04. |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.1.0 / 2.0.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: WÜ/ WLV Generallizenz |