BW-Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 21.12.2018


Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12 


Weibliche Jugend U16

5 km Str. Ma. 

57:04


KSG Gerlingen I 



Hockenheim

01.11.


Arens, Lucia (2003) - 18:27; Schönbucher, Paula (2003) - 19:16; Eisenmann, Luise (2004) - 19:21


1:00:06


KSG Gerlingen II 



Hockenheim

01.11.


Weis, Kira (2004) - 19:28; Buser, Annika (2004) - 20:18; Maisch, Lisa (2005) - 20:20


1:03:42


KSG Gerlingen III 



Hockenheim

01.11.


Kircher, Pia (2004) - 20:51; Burton, Emily (2004) - 21:10; Schädel, Anna Philine (2005) - 21:41



4 x 100 m Staffel 

48,09


LG Filstal I 



Bochum-Wattensc

18.08.


Liebl, Clairline (2003); Herrmann, Mia (2003); Frech, Amelie (2004); Mauser, Mara (2003)


48,80


LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen



Rottenburg

10.06.


Poser, Sara (2003); Jauch, Kaya (2003); Katsnelson, Alisa (2003); Göhring, Sara (2003)


48,85


LG Filder I 



Weilheim

10.06.


Stäbler, Jule (2003); Reichert, Amelie (2004); Eitel, Tabea (2004); Steibl, Melanie (2003)


49,82


LAZ Ludwigsburg



Konstanz

10.05.


Kuhn, Aileen (2003); Ibraimi, Enisa (2004); Nabila, Makkah (2003); Häußermann, Naoéll Hope (2003)


50,00


SV Stuttgarter Kickers



Stuttgart

14.07.


Schumacher, Senta (2005); Engfer, Lea (2003); Gauger, Emily (2003); Engfer, Lisa (2003)


51,05


SSV Ulm 1846 I 



Konstanz

10.05.


Haas, Johanna Luise (2003); Jung, Marie (2003); Müller, Jule (2003); Buske, Estere (2004)


51,31


SG Schorndorf 1846



Walldorf

05.08.


Nardy, Helena (2004); Ndubuisi, Nina (2004); Seibert, Mette (2003); Härer, Amelie (2003)


51,41


LG Staufen I 



Schwäbisch Gmün

30.06.


Stöffler, Samira (2003); Schurr, Marie (2004); Tiede, Liane (2004); Hüll, Janice (2003)


51,72


StG Schönbuch-Nord



Walldorf

05.08.


Lang, Tamara (2003); Gehrig, Kim (2004); Göcke, Leticia (2004); Schaber, Seraphina (2004)


51,75


LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen



Weilheim

10.06.


Dörfler, Maria (2003); Wagner, Clara Sophie (2004); Seifried, Lucy (2004); Ebert, Svenja (2003)




51,94


Unterländer LG



Brackenheim

28.04.


Sailer, Cora (2004); Amankwah, Neela (2003); Müller, Laura (2004); Heimbold, Rosi (2004)


52,20


LG Filstal II 



Konstanz

10.05.


Jaschek, Sofia (2004); Kussmaul, Carla (2004); Liebisch, Fannie (2003); Brenner, Lara (2004)


52,22


LG Steinlach-Zollern



Gomaringen

29.04.


Sprengel, Sandrina (2004); Eissler, Lynn Elaine (2004); Schanz, Justine (2003); Conzelmann, Anna (2003)


53,03


SSV Ulm 1846 II 



Konstanz

10.05.


Baur, Lisa (2003); Bug, Maria (2003); Bennani, Leila (2003); Arnold, Franca (2003)


53,56


LG Filder II 



Weilheim

10.06.


Dott, Nina (2004); Rebmann, Jessica (2003); Maggi, Yara (2003); Stanietz, Kira (2004)


53,60


TV 1846 Isny



Konstanz

10.05.


Albinger, Selen (2004); Krauß, Lina (2003); Helmle, Paula (2004); Haschko, Annika (2003)


53,71


TSV Schmiden



Kernen

30.06.


Noe, Leni (2004); Calamita, Ilaria (2004); Seyffert, Jeanine (2003); Fischer, Carlotta (2004)


53,95


LG Filstal III 



Konstanz

10.05.


Grünenwald, Elena (2004); Marchtaler, Ann-Sophie (2003); Baumgartner, Lisa (2004); Hampel, Sarina (2003)


54,05


TSV Waldenbuch



Sindelfingen

12.05.


Wagner, Lilly (2004); Eckhardt, Laura (2003); Eckhardt, Lisa (2003); Rothe, Julia (2004)


54,06


VfL Sindelfingen



Sindelfingen

12.05.


Eissler, Senta (2004); Müller, Marie (2004); Jörg, Antonia (2004); Eckstein, Fanny (2003)




54,38


TV Konstanz II 



Engen

21.04.


Schlien, Julia (2004); Haake, Julia (2004); Gandor, Patricia (2004); Regenscheit, Emilia Mara (2004)


54,39


SG Schorndorf 1846 II 



Sindelfingen

23.06.


Mühlhäuser, Elena (2004); Ranzinger, Lena (2004); Feuerbacher, Alina (2004); Kühnle, Romy (2004)


54,57


TV Weilstetten



Sindelfingen

23.06.


Herrmann, Lea (2004); Venditti, Alessia (2004); Görtler, Svenja (2004); Narr, Dorothea (2003)


54,63


LG Baar



Engen

21.04.


Huber, Luisa (2004); Rothweiler, Carina (2003); Haarmann, Nele (2003); Kaufmann, Sina (2003)


54,65


TV Oberndorf



Schwenningen

12.05.


Baier, Lorena (2003); Seitz, Rebecca (2003); Schmid, Lara (2003); Höhn, Yvonne (2003)


54,77


LG Gäu Athletics



Sindelfingen

23.06.


Endriss, Elisabeth (2003); Render, Hanna (2003); Scherka, Lynn Vivian (2004); Thürigen, Myriam (2003)


54,79


LG Teck



Weilheim

10.06.


Schopp, Lauryn (2003); Renke, Maike (2004); Fabre, Noemi (2003); Traxler, Elena (2003)


54,88


KSG Gerlingen



Stuttgart

30.09.


Burton, Emily (2004); Buser, Annika (2004); Schenk, Maja (2004); Schmidt, Annika (2003)


54,95


LG Neckar-Enz



Weilheim

10.06.


Brenner, Alena (2003); Noller, Katja (2003); Gröger, Lilli Marie (2004); Klepser, Miriam (2003)


55,13


LG Staufen II 



Schwäbisch Gmün

30.06.


Huber, Dorothea (2004); Barck, Nina (2004); Debler, Lea (2003); Apprich, Anna (2004)



3 x 800 m Staffel 

7:14,51


KSG Gerlingen I 



Konstanz

10.05.


Röthig, Lilly Clara (2004); Eisenmann, Luise (2004); Arens, Lucia (2003)


7:19,06


TSV Erbach



Konstanz

10.05.


Geywitz, Alexandra (2004); Böhringer, Lea (2004); Geywitz, Jessica (2004)


7:21,16


KSG Gerlingen II 



Konstanz

10.05.


Schenk, Maja (2004); Schönbucher, Paula (2003); Weis, Kira (2004)


7:33,38


Unterländer LG



Konstanz

10.05.


Kraft, Marie (2004); Geldner, Jasmin (2003); Buchner, Anna (2003)


7:33,89


TSG Schwäbisch Hall



Konstanz

10.05.


Binnig, Emilia (2003); Gramm, Adeline (2003); Sartor, Susanna (2004)


7:34,30


SG Schorndorf 1846



Konstanz

10.05.


Mühlhäuser, Elena (2004); Brügel, Clara (2004); Haarer, Sophie (2004)


7:55,54


KSG Gerlingen III 



Konstanz

10.05.


Buser, Annika (2004); Schmidt, Annika (2003); Burton, Emily (2004)


8:09,60


TV Weilstetten



Leinfelden

21.04.


Görtler, Svenja (2004); Jäckle, Miriam (2003); Eberhardt, Lea (2004)


8:12,23


LG Filstal



Konstanz

10.05.


Brenner, Lara (2004); Liebisch, Fannie (2003); Hampel, Sarina (2003)


8:12,36


LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I 



Leinfelden

21.04.


Grauke, Carolina (2003); Wolfrum, Hanne Sofie (2003); Boahene, Akua (2003)




8:19,86


LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen



Rottweil

16.09.


Vogt, Annika (2004); Schneider, Hannah (2004); Ames, Flora (2004)


9:11,57


StG Rhein-Neckar-Süd



Walldorf

21.04.


Junge, Rike (2004); Underwood, Helen (2003); König, Merit (2004)


9:12,57


LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen II 



Leinfelden

21.04.


Lee, Sophia-Lynn (2005); Ettelt, Lillien (2003); Schormann, Annika (2003)


9:57,52


TV Vaihingen/Enz



Asperg

22.04.


Schmerler, Amelie (2004); Schlossarek, Maren (2005); Lenz, Luana (2003)



4-Kampf Ma. 

100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)

6.544


LG Filder



Leinfelden

07.07.


Steibl, Melanie (2003) - 2.365; Stäbler, Jule (2003) - 2.091; Eitel, Tabea (2004) - 2.088


6.304


SSV Ulm 1846 I 



Leinfelden

07.07.


Jung, Marie (2003) - 2.128; Müller, Jule (2003) - 2.113; Arnold, Franca (2003) - 2.063


6.282


LG Filstal I 



Leinfelden

07.07.


Kussmaul, Carla (2004) - 2.117; Frech, Amelie (2004) - 2.093; Herrmann, Mia (2003) - 2.072


6.221


LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen I 



Leinfelden

07.07.


Jauch, Kaya (2003) - 2.174; Poser, Sara (2003) - 2.115; Mage, Lotta (2004) - 1.932


5.890


LG Welfen



Weingarten

29.09.


Dent, Silja (2004) - 1.992; Mendel, Maxi (2003) - 1.971; Kamps, Carmen (2004) - 1.927


5.868


LG Gäu Athletics



Leinfelden

07.07.


Render, Hanna (2003) - 2.031; Scherka, Lynn Vivian (2004) - 1.996; Endriss, Elisabeth (2003) - 1.841


5.863


LG Steinlach-Zollern



Mössingen-Belse

15.09.


Sprengel, Sandrina (2004) - 2.080; Schanz, Justine (2003) - 2.000; Eissler, Lynn Elaine (2004) - 1.783


5.592


LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I 



Bernhausen

05.05.


Dörfler, Maria (2003) - 1.947; Boahene, Akua (2003) - 1.864; Massing, Nora (2004) - 1.781


5.566


TV Weilstetten



Bernhausen

05.05.


Narr, Dorothea (2003) - 1.935; Single, Lina (2003) - 1.853; Falkenberg, Anandi (2003) - 1.778


5.534


SSV Ulm 1846 II 



Ulm

21.04.


Bennani, Leila (2003) - 1.848; Breymaier, Brit (2004) - 1.846; Kustermann, Jule (2003) - 1.840




5.528


LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen



Spaichingen

30.06.


Schneider, Hannah (2004) - 1.880; Ames, Flora (2004) - 1.837; Vogt, Annika (2004) - 1.811


5.506


Spvgg Holzgerlingen



Leinfelden

07.07.


Schaber, Seraphina (2004) - 1.870; Boettinger, Mia (2003) - 1.844; Gehrig, Kim (2004) - 1.792


5.489


LG Staufen



Ulm

21.04.


Ammon, Milaine (2003) - 1.979; Tiede, Liane (2004) - 1.772; Stöffler, Samira (2003) - 1.738


5.487


LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen II 



Bernhausen

05.05.


Sohn, Pauline (2003) - 1.851; Katsnelson, Alisa (2003) - 1.836; Göhring, Sara (2003) - 1.800


5.390


TSV Schmiden



Bernhausen

05.05.


Fischer, Carlotta (2004) - 1.948; Seyffert, Jeanine (2003) - 1.751; Heidinger, Clara (2003) - 1.691


5.325


LG Hohenlohe



Igersheim

30.09.


Peppel, Carlotta (2004) - 1.898; Quenzer, Sophia (2004) - 1.759; Ulshöfer, Jule (2003) - 1.668


5.310


SG Schorndorf 1846



Bietigheim-Biss

05.05.


Ndubuisi, Nina (2004) - 2.096; Ranzinger, Lena (2004) - 1.639; Feuerbacher, Alina (2004) - 1.575


5.267


LG Teck



Leinfelden

07.07.


Schopp, Lauryn (2003) - 1.935; Renke, Maike (2004) - 1.790; Fabre, Noemi (2003) - 1.542


5.226


SV Kirchdorf (Iller)



Weingarten

28.04.


Schwob, Lisa-Marie (2003) - 1.836; Hörner, Julia (2003) - 1.730; Kösler, Antonia (2004) - 1.660


5.223


TSV Gomaringen



Bernhausen

05.05.


Backmund, Marie (2003) - 1.896; Kemter, Leonie (2004) - 1.669; Kurrle, Lenia (2004) - 1.658




5.221


TV 1846 Isny



Weingarten

28.04.


Helmle, Paula (2004) - 1.875; Haschko, Annika (2003) - 1.674; Krauß, Lina (2003) - 1.672


5.146


LG Brenztal



Giengen-Hürben

15.09.


Maurer, Kathrin (2003) - 1.796; Banzhaf, Jule (2004) - 1.735; Maurer, Franziska (2004) - 1.615


5.140


SSV Ulm 1846 III 



Ulm

21.04.


Baur, Lisa (2003) - 1.813; Bug, Maria (2003) - 1.752; Krieger, Nadine (2003) - 1.575


5.135


Unterländer LG



Flein

13.10.


Wörner, Nina (2004) - 1.790; Füssel, Nele (2003) - 1.677; Pfleger, Mia (2003) - 1.668


5.084


LG Filstal II 



Ulm

21.04.


Liebisch, Fannie (2003) - 1.792; Rzeznik, Sina (2004) - 1.646; Marchtaler, Ann-Sophie (2003) - 1.646


5.070


VfL Sindelfingen



Ostelsheim

10.05.


Bialdyga, Luca Marie (2003) - 1.780; Jörg, Antonia (2004) - 1.647; Müller, Marie (2004) - 1.643


5.063


TUS Metzingen



Bernhausen

05.05.


Etzel, Lisa (2004) - 1.773; Walch, Sara (2004) - 1.706; Leibfarth, Hanna (2004) - 1.584


5.049


LG Neckar-Enz



Bietigheim-Biss

05.05.


Merita, Svenja (2003) - 1.801; Noller, Katja (2003) - 1.664; Gröger, Lilli Marie (2004) - 1.584


5.035


LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen II 



Bernhausen

05.05.


Seifried, Lucy (2004) - 1.703; Boahene, Adwoa (2004) - 1.687; Ettelt, Lillien (2003) - 1.645


4.992


TV Oberndorf



Spaichingen

30.06.


Höhn, Yvonne (2003) - 1.712; Schmid, Lara (2003) - 1.696; Baier, Lorena (2003) - 1.584



7-Kampf Ma. 

100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m

10.957


SSV Ulm 1846 I 



Wesel

24.08./


Jung, Marie (2003) - 3.752; Arnold, Franca (2003) - 3.641; Müller, Jule (2003) - 3.564

25.08.

10.844


LG Filder



Leinfelden

07.07./


Steibl, Melanie (2003) - 3.801; Stäbler, Jule (2003) - 3.603; Eitel, Tabea (2004) - 3.440

08.07.

10.745


LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen I 



Leinfelden

07.07./


Jauch, Kaya (2003) - 3.745; Poser, Sara (2003) - 3.518; Mage, Lotta (2004) - 3.482

08.07.

10.642


LG Filstal



Wesel

24.08./


Frech, Amelie (2004) - 3.551; Liebl, Clairline (2003) - 3.569; Kussmaul, Carla (2004) - 3.522

25.08.

10.175


LG Steinlach-Zollern



Leinfelden

07.07./


Sprengel, Sandrina (2004) - 3.630; Schanz, Justine (2003) - 3.342; Conzelmann, Anna (2003) - 3.203

08.07.

10.096


LG Welfen



Weingarten

29.09./


Mendel, Maxi (2003) - 3.424; Kamps, Carmen (2004) - 3.344; Dent, Silja (2004) - 3.328

30.09.

9.782


LG Gäu Athletics



Leinfelden

07.07./


Render, Hanna (2003) - 3.504; Scherka, Lynn Vivian (2004) - 3.261; Endriss, Elisabeth (2003) - 3.017

08.07.

9.684


LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen II 



Bernhausen

05.05./


Katsnelson, Alisa (2003) - 3.316; Sohn, Pauline (2003) - 3.224; Göhring, Sara (2003) - 3.144

06.05.

9.671


LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen



Leinfelden

07.07./


Ames, Flora (2004) - 3.332; Schneider, Hannah (2004) - 3.226; Vogt, Annika (2004) - 3.113

08.07.

9.666


SSV Ulm 1846 II 



Ulm

21.04./


Kustermann, Jule (2003) - 3.272; Baur, Lisa (2003) - 3.206; Breymaier, Brit (2004) - 3.188

22.04.



9.527


Spvgg Holzgerlingen



Leinfelden

07.07./


Boettinger, Mia (2003) - 3.239; Schaber, Seraphina (2004) - 3.201; Gehrig, Kim (2004) - 3.087

08.07.

9.494


LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I 



Leinfelden

07.07./


Dörfler, Maria (2003) - 3.203; Boahene, Akua (2003) - 3.198; Seifried, Lucy (2004) - 3.093

08.07.

9.398


TV Weilstetten



Bernhausen

05.05./


Single, Lina (2003) - 3.181; Narr, Dorothea (2003) - 3.133; Venditti, Alessia (2004) - 3.084

06.05.

9.314


LG Staufen



Ulm

21.04./


Ammon, Milaine (2003) - 3.362; Tiede, Liane (2004) - 2.990; Stöffler, Samira (2003) - 2.962

22.04.

8.973


TV 1846 Isny



Weingarten

28.04./


Helmle, Paula (2004) - 3.290; Krauß, Lina (2003) - 2.843; Haschko, Annika (2003) - 2.840

29.04.

8.884


SSV Ulm 1846 III 



Ulm

21.04./


Bennani, Leila (2003) - 3.185; Bug, Maria (2003) - 2.965; Krieger, Nadine (2003) - 2.734

22.04.

8.812


Unterländer LG



Flein

13.10./


Wörner, Nina (2004) - 3.081; Füssel, Nele (2003) - 2.881; Sailer, Cora (2004) - 2.850

14.10.

8.786


TSV Schmiden



Bernhausen

05.05./


Fischer, Carlotta (2004) - 3.286; Seyffert, Jeanine (2003) - 2.753; Heidinger, Clara (2003) - 2.747

06.05.

8.551


LG Teck



Bernhausen

05.05./


Schopp, Lauryn (2003) - 3.244; Traxler, Elena (2003) - 2.800; Fischer, Elena Marie (2003) - 2.507

06.05.

8.518


TUS Metzingen



Bernhausen

05.05./


Etzel, Lisa (2004) - 3.059; Walch, Sara (2004) - 3.032; Leibfarth, Hanna (2004) - 2.427

06.05.



8.499


LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen II 



Bernhausen

05.05./


Massing, Nora (2004) - 2.948; Boahene, Adwoa (2004) - 2.870; Ettelt, Lillien (2003) - 2.681

06.05.

8.120


TSG Leutkirch



Weingarten

28.04./


Peter, Daria (2003) - 2.936; Wiedemann, Lara (2004) - 2.854; Heinz, Hanna (2004) - 2.330

29.04.

6.715


SG Schorndorf 1846



Bietigheim-Biss

05.05./


Ndubuisi, Nina (2004) - 3.501; Ranzinger, Lena (2004) - 1.639; Feuerbacher, Alina (2004) - 1.575

06.05.


Block Mannschaft 


7.243


Spvgg Holzgerlingen I 



Eltingen

10.06.


Schaber, Seraphina (2004) - 2.437; Boettinger, Mia (2003) - 2.410; Gehrig, Kim (2004) - 2.396


6.987


LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen



Immenstaad

17.06.


Ames, Flora (2004) - 2.409; Schneider, Hannah (2004) - 2.404; Vogt, Annika (2004) - 2.174


6.863


LG Gäu Athletics



Eltingen

10.06.


Render, Hanna (2003) - 2.466; Scherka, Lynn Vivian (2004) - 2.246; Thürigen, Myriam (2003) - 2.151


6.855


LG Hohenlohe



Igersheim

30.06.


Quenzer, Sophia (2004) - 2.388; Peppel, Carlotta (2004) - 2.336; Hellinger, Anna (2004) - 2.131


6.619


Spvgg Holzgerlingen II 



Eltingen

10.06.


Gernhoefer, Linnea (2003) - 2.302; Göcke, Leticia (2004) - 2.241; Lang, Tamara (2003) - 2.076


5.947


TV 1846 Isny



Immenstaad

17.06.


Krauß, Lina (2003) - 2.027; Helmle, Paula (2004) - 1.970; Eling, Esther (2004) - 1.950



DJMM DSMM Gruppe 2 

8.824


LG Filstal



Schwäbisch Gmün

22.09.




8.698


LG Filder



Weilheim

10.06.




8.552


LAZ Ludwigsburg



Brackenheim

12.05.




8.526


SSV Ulm 1846



Schwäbisch Gmün

30.06.




8.065


SG Schorndorf 1846



Schwäbisch Gmün

22.09.




8.042


Unterländer LG



Brackenheim

12.05.




8.023


LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen



Sindelfingen

23.06.




7.733


LG Staufen



Schwäbisch Gmün

30.06.




7.660


LG Gäu Athletics



Sindelfingen

23.06.




7.616


TV Weilstetten



Sindelfingen

23.06.






7.612


LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen



Weilheim

10.06.




7.562


StG Schönbuch-Nord



Sindelfingen

23.06.




7.412


VfL Sindelfingen



Sindelfingen

23.06.




7.085


TSV Schmiden



Sindelfingen

23.06.




6.861


LG Neckar-Enz



Weilheim

10.06.




6.649


TSV Crailsheim



Brackenheim

12.05.





DJMM DSMM Gruppe 3 

4.608


LG Teck



Weilheim

10.06.




3.509


TSV Waldenbuch



Sindelfingen

23.06.






Jugend W15

100 m Lauf 

12,22

+1,2

Steibl, Melanie

2003

LG Filder

Walldorf

05.08.

12,23

+0,6

Herrmann, Mia

2003

LG Filstal

Bochum-Wattensc

18.08.

12,31

+1,2

Jauch, Kaya

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Walldorf

05.08.

12,43

+1,7

Liebl, Clairline

2003

LG Filstal

Wesel

24.08.

12,56

+0,0

Schollbach, Joline

2003

TUS Metzingen

Reutlingen

18.05.

12,79

+1,0

Wolf, Lilly

2003

VfB Stuttgart 1893

Bernhausen

05.05.

12,81

-0,8

Render, Hanna

2003

LG Gäu Athletics

Stuttgart

14.07.

12,83

+0,8

Engfer, Lisa

2003

SV Stuttgarter Kickers

Stuttgart

01.07.

12,87

+1,9

Kuhn, Aileen

2003

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Stuttgart

01.07.

12,93

+1,7

Mauser, Mara

2003

LG Filstal

Geislingen

09.06.


12,94

+1,2

Mendel, Maxi

2003

LG Welfen

Aulendorf

14.04.

12,96

+0,6

Nabila, Makkah

2003

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Stuttgart

22.04.

12,99

+1,0

Rebmann, Jessica

2003

LG Filder

Köngen

18.07.

13,06

+0,0

Hüll, Janice

2003

LG Staufen

Rechberghausen

03.06.

13,08

+1,1

Engfer, Lea

2003

SV Stuttgarter Kickers

Pforzheim

13.05.

13,09

+0,3

Poser, Sara

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Tübingen

16.06.

13,10

+0,0

Göhring, Sara

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Tübingen

16.06.

13,10

-1,1

Boahene, Akua

2003

LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Heidenheim

21.07.

13,10

+0,9

Jung, Marie

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Wesel

24.08.

13,14

-0,2

Schanz, Justine

2003

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,16

+1,3

Dörfler, Maria

2003

LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Bernhausen

05.05.

13,16

+0,9

Uhl, Cara

2003

LSG Aalen

Ellwangen/Jagst

19.05.

13,16

+1,0

Stäbler, Jule

2003

LG Filder

Köngen

18.07.

13,17

-1,1

Häußermann, Naoéll Hope

2003

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Ludwigsburg

28.04.

13,19

+1,8

Narr, Dorothea

2003

TV Weilstetten

Walldorf

05.08.

13,20

+0,7

Tasol, Meike

2003

SV Winnenden

Weinstadt-Ender

28.04.

13,25

+1,0

Haas, Johanna Luise

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Schwäbisch Gmün

22.09.

13,26

+0,7

Sohn, Pauline

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Walldorf

05.08.

13,27

-0,2

Conzelmann, Anna

2003

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Leinfelden

07.07.

13,28

-1,2

Fischer, Michelle

2003

LSG Aalen

Ulm

21.04.


13,28

+0,3

Peter, Daria

2003

TSG Leutkirch

Weingarten

28.04.

300 m Lauf 

40,37


Render, Hanna

2003

LG Gäu Athletics

Bochum-Wattensc

19.08.

41,39


Schollbach, Joline

2003

TUS Metzingen

Aalen-Unterkoch

21.04.

42,05


Nabila, Makkah

2003

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Ludwigsburg

28.04.

42,13


Jauch, Kaya

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Konstanz

10.05.

42,27


Baumgarten, Helen

2003

SR Yburg Steinbach

Walldorf

21.04.

42,70


Uhl, Cara

2003

LSG Aalen

Walldorf

05.08.

42,72


Pizzinato, Emelie

2004

SV Stuttgarter Kickers

Neckarsulm

14.07.

43,41


Geywitz, Jessica

2004

TSV Erbach

Ulm

29.09.

43,72


Pfeilmeier, Paula

2003

LSG Aalen

Aalen-Unterkoch

21.04.

43,99


Katsnelson, Alisa

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Konstanz

10.05.


43,99


Mage, Lotta

2004

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Rottenburg

10.06.

44,04


Müller, Lucy Lou

2004

LSG Aalen

Essingen

08.07.

44,05


Schönbucher, Paula

2003

KSG Gerlingen

Karlsruhe

08.07.

44,20


Buchner, Anna

2003

Unterländer LG

Neckarsulm

14.07.

44,23


Schurr, Marie

2004

LG Staufen

Hüttlingen

14.07.

44,26


Röthig, Lilly Clara

2004

KSG Gerlingen

Balingen

09.09.

44,41


Müller, Jule

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Konstanz

10.05.

44,44


Ames, Flora

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Balingen

09.09.

44,45


Röschel, Maxi Florentine

2003

VfL Kirchheim/Teck

Wendlingen

22.07.

44,65


Sohn, Pauline

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Konstanz

10.05.


44,72


Arens, Lucia

2003

KSG Gerlingen

Karlsruhe

08.07.

44,75


Geywitz, Alexandra

2004

TSV Erbach

Ulm

29.09.

44,82


Liebisch, Fannie

2003

LG Filstal

Balingen

09.09.

44,97


André, Noa

2004

SV Stuttgarter Kickers

Rottenburg

10.06.

44,98


Schmidt, Annika

2003

KSG Gerlingen

Karlsruhe

08.07.

45,05


Stöffler, Samira

2003

LG Staufen

Hüttlingen

14.07.

45,45


Gramm, Adeline

2003

TSG Schwäbisch Hall

Neckarsulm

14.07.

45,46


Kustermann, Jule

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Konstanz

10.05.

45,47


Waltert, Nina

2004

SV Vaihingen

Renningen

01.05.

45,48


Eisenmann, Luise

2004

KSG Gerlingen

Renningen

01.05.

800 m Lauf 

2:17,34


Arens, Lucia

2003

KSG Gerlingen

Walldorf

05.08.

2:19,89


Buchner, Anna

2003

Unterländer LG

Heidenheim

21.07.

2:21,70


Hummler, Annelie Pauline

2003

LG Neckar-Enz

Heidenheim

21.07.

2:21,93


Schönbucher, Paula

2003

KSG Gerlingen

Karlsruhe

19.05.

2:22,20


Gramm, Adeline

2003

TSG Schwäbisch Hall

Heidenheim

21.07.

2:26,29


Geldner, Jasmin

2003

Unterländer LG

Heidenheim

21.07.

2:27,93


Uhl, Cara

2003

LSG Aalen

Weinstadt-Ender

28.04.

2:29,37


Render, Hanna

2003

LG Gäu Athletics

Leinfelden

08.07.

2:29,70


Bernlöhr, Leonie

2003

LG Limes-Rems

Stuttgart

14.07.

2:30,19


Jung, Marie

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Leinfelden

08.07.


2:30,46


Katsnelson, Alisa

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Bernhausen

06.05.

2:31,84


Brieskorn, Alessia

2003

LC Waldachtal

Horb

11.07.

2:32,08


Mendel, Maxi

2003

LG Welfen

Weingarten

30.09.

2:32,47


Jauch, Kaya

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Leinfelden

08.07.

2:33,63


Hampel, Sarina

2003

LG Filstal

Ulm

13.05.

2:33,91


Wolf, Lilly

2003

VfB Stuttgart 1893

Bernhausen

06.05.

2:34,70


Kustermann, Jule

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Ulm

22.04.

2:35,55


Brieskorn, Leonie

2003

LC Waldachtal

Pliezhausen

13.05.

2:35,85


Gschwind, Amy

2003

VfL Winterbach

Weinstadt-Ender

28.04.

2:36,53


Bullinger, Heidi

2003

LSG Aalen

Pliezhausen

13.05.


2:36,59


Schmidt, Annika

2003

KSG Gerlingen

Renningen

01.05.

2:37,03


Miller, Romy

2003

LG Staufen

Weinstadt-Ender

28.04.

2:37,07


Wolfrum, Hanne Sofie

2003

LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Leinfelden

08.07.

2:37,21


Sohn, Pauline

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Leinfelden

08.07.

2:37,49


Eckhardt, Lisa

2003

TSV Waldenbuch

Bietigheim-Biss

06.05.

2:38,47


Schanz, Justine

2003

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Bernhausen

06.05.

2:38,48


Ressin, Charlotta

2003

TSV Rottweil

Donaueschingen

04.07.

2:38,57


Seyffert, Jeanine

2003

TSV Schmiden

Bernhausen

06.05.

2:39,30


Boettinger, Mia

2003

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Sindelfingen

23.06.

2:39,71


Göhring, Sara

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Leinfelden

08.07.

2000 m Lauf 

6:49,45


Schönbucher, Paula

2003

KSG Gerlingen

Walldorf

04.08.

7:02,00


Gramm, Adeline

2003

TSG Schwäbisch Hall

Flein

08.09.

7:20,7


Brieskorn, Alessia

2003

LC Waldachtal

Calw-Stammheim

19.06.

7:23,7


Brieskorn, Leonie

2003

LC Waldachtal

Calw-Stammheim

19.06.

7:29,10


Bernlöhr, Leonie

2003

LG Limes-Rems

Walldorf

04.08.

7:58,30


Schmidt, Annika

2003

KSG Gerlingen

Freiburg

21.04.

8:05,71


Wolfrum, Hanne Sofie

2003

LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Leinfelden

22.09.

8:33,27


Thürigen, Myriam

2003

LG Gäu Athletics

Eltingen

10.06.

11:09,21


Paschke, Cecile

2003

LG Winterlingen

Winterlingen

10.05.

3000 m Lauf 

10:17,13


Arens, Lucia

2003

KSG Gerlingen

Erding

23.06.

10:19,17


Böhringer, Lea

2004

TSV Erbach

Pliezhausen

12.05.

10:49,57


Eisenmann, Luise

2004

KSG Gerlingen

Stuttgart

30.09.

10:55,52


Geywitz, Jessica

2004

TSV Erbach

Pliezhausen

12.05.

11:01,67


Schönbucher, Paula

2003

KSG Gerlingen

Bochum-Wattensc

18.08.

11:12,91


Gramm, Adeline

2003

TSG Schwäbisch Hall

Bochum-Wattensc

18.08.

11:27,38


Bernlöhr, Leonie

2003

LG Limes-Rems

Weinstadt-Ender

28.04.

17:39,36


Paschke, Cecile

2003

LG Winterlingen

Winterlingen

10.05.

5 km Str. 

18:27


Arens, Lucia

2003

KSG Gerlingen

Hockenheim

01.11.

19:16


Schönbucher, Paula

2003

KSG Gerlingen

Hockenheim

01.11.

20:17


Banke, Amelie

2003

LG Eningen-Reutlingen

Hockenheim

01.11.

20:39


Dabrunz, Leonie

2003

TSG Esslingen

Schwäbisch Hall

08.01.

21:25


Brieskorn, Alessia

2003

LC Waldachtal

Neuhengstett

20.10.

22:02


Brieskorn, Leonie

2003

LC Waldachtal

Neuhengstett

20.10.

23:41


Kricheldorf, Anja

2003

LG Calw

Neuhengstett

20.10.

80 m Hürden 0.762m

11,53

+0,8

Steibl, Melanie

2003

LG Filder

Wesel

24.08.

11,54

+0,9

Jauch, Kaya

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Walldorf

04.08.

11,87

-3,1

Jung, Marie

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Wesel

24.08.

11,92

-0,3

Mauser, Mara

2003

LG Filstal

Göppingen

06.07.

12,03

+0,0

Hüll, Janice

2003

LG Staufen

Schwäbisch Gmün

30.06.

12,14

+0,9

Mendel, Maxi

2003

LG Welfen

Walldorf

04.08.

12,25

+0,5

Herrmann, Mia

2003

LG Filstal

Leinfelden

08.07.

12,25

-1,2

Wolf, Lilly

2003

VfB Stuttgart 1893

Wesel

24.08.

12,30

-0,4

Render, Hanna

2003

LG Gäu Athletics

Heidenheim

21.07.

12,30

-0,5

Nabila, Makkah

2003

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Walldorf

04.08.


12,40

+1,1

Häußermann, Naoéll Hope

2003

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Heidenheim

21.07.

12,45

+1,1

Eckhardt, Lisa

2003

TSV Waldenbuch

Heidenheim

21.07.

12,46

+1,4

Altmann, Hanna

2003

SR Yburg Steinbach

Walldorf

21.04.

12,46

-1,5

Poser, Sara

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Wesel

24.08.

12,53

-0,2

Arnold, Franca

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Wesel

24.08.

12,55

+0,0

Conzelmann, Anna

2003

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Riederich

16.05.

12,64

+0,1

Kuhn, Aileen

2003

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Heidelberg

21.05.

12,67

+0,0

Haas, Johanna Luise

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Ulm

29.09.

12,70

+2,0

Narr, Dorothea

2003

TV Weilstetten

Metzingen

29.09.

12,71

-0,1

Fischer, Michelle

2003

LSG Aalen

Ulm

22.04.


12,73

-0,1

Tasol, Meike

2003

SV Winnenden

Weinstadt-Ender

28.04.

12,80

-0,3

Liebl, Clairline

2003

LG Filstal

Göppingen

06.07.

12,80

+0,6

Stähle, Sophia Victoria

2003

VfL Sindelfingen

Heidenheim

21.07.

12,80

+0,0

Boettinger, Mia

2003

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Flein

14.10.

12,81

+2,0

Greiner, Leyla

2003

TSV Undingen

Metzingen

29.09.

12,83

+0,0

Albrecht, Lea

2003

DJK SG Wasseralfingen

Essingen

03.08.

12,84

+0,0

Baur, Lisa

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Ulm

22.04.

12,95

+0,1

Sohn, Pauline

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Bernhausen

06.05.

12,96

+2,0

Windhösel, Luisa

2003

TSV Undingen

Metzingen

29.09.

13,00

+0,7

Ammon, Milaine

2003

LG Staufen

Ulm

13.05.

300 m Hürden 0.762m

44,94


Nabila, Makkah

2003

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Heidenheim

21.07.

45,61


Belschner, Verena

2003

LV Pliezhausen 2012

Neckartenzlinge

20.06.

46,22


Mage, Lotta

2004

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Neckartenzlinge

20.06.

48,12


Bunz, Rebecca

2004

TSV Wendlingen

Riederich

16.05.

48,30


Eckhardt, Lisa

2003

TSV Waldenbuch

Heidenheim

21.07.

48,64


Sohn, Pauline

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Heidenheim

21.07.

49,07


Katsnelson, Alisa

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Riederich

16.05.

49,16


Müller, Jule

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Heidenheim

21.07.

49,40


Windhösel, Luisa

2003

TSV Undingen

Neckartenzlinge

20.06.

49,42


Noller, Katja

2003

LG Neckar-Enz

Heidenheim

21.07.


49,75


Boettinger, Mia

2003

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Neckartenzlinge

20.06.

49,84


Krause, Natalie

2004

SV Oberteuringen

Konstanz

12.05.

50,43


Eckhardt, Laura

2003

TSV Waldenbuch

Riederich

16.05.

50,52


Waltert, Nina

2004

SV Vaihingen

Neckartenzlinge

20.06.

50,99


Maurer, Kathrin

2003

LG Brenztal

Heidenheim

21.07.

51,29


Hummler, Annelie Pauline

2003

LG Neckar-Enz

Murr

20.06.

52,63


Kurrle, Lenia

2004

TSV Gomaringen

Riederich

16.05.

52,72


Gröger, Lilli Marie

2004

LG Neckar-Enz

Murr

20.06.

53,69


Münzinger, Sarah

2004

LV Pliezhausen 2012

Neckartenzlinge

20.06.

53,79


Greiner, Leyla

2003

TSV Undingen

Riederich

16.05.


54,19


Baier, Lorena

2003

TV Oberndorf

Heidenheim

21.07.

54,39


Füssel, Nele

2003

Unterländer LG

Heidenheim

21.07.

54,54


Wellmann, Mia

2003

TSV Dagersheim

Murr

20.06.

54,78


Hartmann, Sarah

2004

LV Pliezhausen 2012

Neckartenzlinge

20.06.

55,03


Zocastello, Nina

2004

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Riederich

16.05.

55,99


Kübler, Kim

2004

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

Neckarsulm

29.06.

59,92


Casserdahl, Juliana

2003

Unterländer LG

Heidenheim

21.07.

Hochsprung 

1,72


Jung, Marie

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Leinfelden

07.07.

1,70


Häußermann, Naoéll Hope

2003

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Sindelfingen

18.07.

1,64


Steibl, Melanie

2003

LG Filder

Leinfelden

07.07.

1,60


Mahle, Franziska

2003

SV Aichstetten

Wangen im Allgä

06.05.

1,60


Mauser, Mara

2003

LG Filstal

Leinfelden

07.07.

1,56


Müller, Jule

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Ulm

21.04.

1,56


Poser, Sara

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Rottenburg

10.06.

1,56


Render, Hanna

2003

LG Gäu Athletics

Leinfelden

07.07.

1,56


Härer, Amelie

2003

SG Schorndorf 1846

Heidenheim

21.07.

1,56


Gernhoefer, Linnea

2003

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Flein

13.10.


1,55


Stäbler, Jule

2003

LG Filder

Weilheim

10.06.

1,53


Eckhardt, Laura

2003

TSV Waldenbuch

Balingen

09.09.

1,52


Heidinger, Clara

2003

TSV Schmiden

Bernhausen

05.05.

1,52


Schmid, Sarah

2003

Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen

Kernen

30.06.

1,52


Arnold, Franca

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Leinfelden

07.07.

1,52


Mendel, Maxi

2003

LG Welfen

Leinfelden

07.07.

1,52


Narr, Dorothea

2003

TV Weilstetten

Leinfelden

07.07.

1,50


Schopp, Lauryn

2003

LG Teck

Wendlingen

22.07.

1,50


Koch, Celine

2003

TB Tailfingen

Geislingen

23.09.

1,49


Ammon, Milaine

2003

LG Staufen

Bönnigheim

10.05.


1,49


Wolf, Lilly

2003

VfB Stuttgart 1893

Wesel

24.08.

1,49


Stolle, Sofie

2003

TSV Freudenstadt

Spaichingen

29.09.

1,48


Fischer, Michelle

2003

LSG Aalen

Ulm

21.04.

1,48


Schanz, Justine

2003

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Gomaringen

29.04.

1,48


Seyffert, Jeanine

2003

TSV Schmiden

Bernhausen

05.05.

1,48


Gauger, Emily

2003

SV Stuttgarter Kickers

Durmersheim

23.06.

1,48


Jauch, Kaya

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Leinfelden

07.07.

1,48


Boettinger, Mia

2003

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Leinfelden

07.07.

1,48


Boahene, Akua

2003

LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Leinfelden

07.07.

1,48


Maggi, Yara

2003

LG Filder

Schwäbisch Gmün

22.09.


1,48


Baur, Lisa

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Schwäbisch Gmün

22.09.

1,48


Seibert, Mette

2003

SG Schorndorf 1846

Schwäbisch Gmün

22.09.

Stabhochsprung 

3,00


Liebl, Clairline

2003

LG Filstal

Heuchelheim

15.09.

3,00


Jung, Marie

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Ulm

29.09.

2,60


Konrad, Amelie

2003

LSG Aalen

Essingen

10.08.

2,40


Boettinger, Mia

2003

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Walldorf

05.08.

2,20


Haas, Johanna

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Ulm

29.09.

2,10


Krieger, Nadine

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Aalen

15.06.

Weitsprung 

5,72

+0,0

Kuhn, Aileen

2003

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Walldorf

05.08.

5,61

+0,2

Steibl, Melanie

2003

LG Filder

Bochum-Wattensc

19.08.

5,51

+0,8

Jauch, Kaya

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Reutlingen

18.05.

5,45

+0,5

Herrmann, Mia

2003

LG Filstal

Heidenheim

21.07.

5,36

+1,2

Engfer, Lea

2003

SV Stuttgarter Kickers

Stuttgart

01.07.

5,30

+0,5

Mauser, Mara

2003

LG Filstal

Heidenheim

21.07.

5,25

-0,4

Wolf, Lilly

2003

VfB Stuttgart 1893

Wesel

25.08.

5,23

+1,1

Häußermann, Naoéll Hope

2003

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Stuttgart

14.07.

5,23

+0,6

Engfer, Lisa

2003

SV Stuttgarter Kickers

Heidenheim

21.07.

5,19

+1,7

Stolle, Sofie

2003

TSV Freudenstadt

Bönnigheim

10.05.


5,17

+0,0

Stäbler, Jule

2003

LG Filder

Stuttgart

01.07.

5,16

+0,0

Boahene, Akua

2003

LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Bernhausen

05.05.

5,15

-1,5

Müller, Jule

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Tuttlingen

12.05.

5,14

+0,6

Render, Hanna

2003

LG Gäu Athletics

Stuttgart

14.07.

5,12

+0,1

Jung, Marie

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Schwäbisch Gmün

30.06.

5,11

+1,6

Sohn, Pauline

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Reutlingen

18.05.

5,10

-0,5

Liebl, Clairline

2003

LG Filstal

Göppingen

30.06.

5,09

-0,4

Schmid, Sarah

2003

Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen

Weinstadt-Ender

28.04.

5,06

+0,0

Altmann, Hanna

2003

SR Yburg Steinbach

Walldorf

21.04.

5,04

+0,4

Fischer, Michelle

2003

LSG Aalen

Ulm

21.04.


5,00

+0,2

Nabila, Makkah

2003

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Stuttgart

01.07.

4,99

+1,0

Schollbach, Joline

2003

TUS Metzingen

Reutlingen

18.05.

4,96

+0,0

Schopp, Lauryn

2003

LG Teck

Weilheim

10.06.

4,96

+0,4

Mendel, Maxi

2003

LG Welfen

Friedrichshafen

27.07.

4,95

+0,2

Narr, Dorothea

2003

TV Weilstetten

Weilstetten

22.04.

4,95

+0,8

Albrecht, Lea

2003

DJK SG Wasseralfingen

Stuttgart

23.09.

4,94

-1,8

Haas, Johanna Luise

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Ehingen

07.09.

4,93

+1,2

Gernhoefer, Linnea

2003

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Stuttgart

14.07.

4,93

-1,3

Härer, Amelie

2003

SG Schorndorf 1846

Sindelfingen

18.07.

4,88

-0,8

Amankwah, Neela

2003

Unterländer LG

Brackenheim

12.05.

Dreisprung 

11,52

-0,8

Engfer, Lisa

2003

SV Stuttgarter Kickers

Konstanz

10.05.

11,36

-0,7

Engfer, Lea

2003

SV Stuttgarter Kickers

Bochum-Wattensc

18.08.

10,80

+0,3

Stolle, Sofie

2003

TSV Freudenstadt

Pfullingen

07.07.

10,78

+0,2

Härer, Amelie

2003

SG Schorndorf 1846

Walldorf

05.08.

10,00

-1,4

Wolf, Clara

2003

VfB Stuttgart 1893

Ellwangen/Jagst

19.05.

9,68

-0,3

Maurer, Kathrin

2003

LG Brenztal

Ehingen

07.09.

9,60

+1,0

Herde, Jule

2003

SG Dettingen/Donau

Vöhringen

10.05.

9,46

-1,6

Schneider, Hannah

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Ehingen

07.09.

9,31

+1,9

Schopp, Lauryn

2003

LG Teck

Reutlingen

18.05.

8,86

-0,6

Krause, Natalie

2004

SV Oberteuringen

Oberteuringen

24.06.

Kugelstoß 3 kg

13,69


Ammon, Milaine

2003

LG Staufen

Hüttlingen

14.07.

13,61


Kuhn, Aileen

2003

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Schwäbisch Gmün

22.09.

13,37


Gashi, Dea

2003

LG Filstal

Bad Boll

01.05.

12,71


Steibl, Melanie

2003

LG Filder

Walldorf

04.08.

12,59


Wolf, Lilly

2003

VfB Stuttgart 1893

Walldorf

04.08.

12,43


Arnold, Franca

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Wesel

24.08.

12,22


Single, Lina

2003

TV Weilstetten

Walldorf

04.08.

12,13


Rogée, Maya

2003

TSG Niefern

Niefern-Öschelb

14.04.

12,13


Mehanovic, Larissa

2003

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Brackenheim

12.05.

12,12


Müller, Jule

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Wesel

24.08.


11,80


Jauch, Kaya

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Sindelfingen

18.07.

11,58


Maurer, Ellen

2003

TV Bad Schussenried

Altshausen

07.04.

11,48


Schanz, Justine

2003

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Mössingen-Belse

15.09.

11,31


Fischer, Michelle

2003

LSG Aalen

Ulm

21.04.

11,17


Kaufmann, Sina

2003

LG Baar

Salem

24.03.

11,10


Poser, Sara

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Leinfelden

07.07.

10,90


Rebmann, Jessica

2003

LG Filder

Köngen

18.07.

10,62


Haas, Johanna Luise

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Ulm

13.05.

10,58


Schermann, Ina

2003

TSV Gomaringen

Kernen

30.06.

10,54


Dörfler, Maria

2003

LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Weilheim

10.06.


10,48


Backmund, Marie

2003

TSV Gomaringen

Gomaringen

29.04.

10,43


Mazza, Gioia

2003

VfL Waiblingen

Waiblingen

21.07.

10,38


Greiner, Leyla

2003

TSV Undingen

Renningen

01.05.

10,26


Billing, Katrin

2003

SG Dettingen/Donau

Ehingen

07.09.

10,12


Ulshöfer, Jule

2003

LG Hohenlohe

Igersheim

30.09.

9,96


Hausmann, Nina

2003

TV Zell a.N.

Stuttgart

22.04.

9,88


Jung, Marie

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Wesel

24.08.

9,85


Kustermann, Jule

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Ulm

21.04.

9,85


Stäbler, Jule

2003

LG Filder

Leinfelden

07.07.

9,85


Merita, Svenja

2003

LG Neckar-Enz

Stuttgart

14.07.

Diskuswurf 1 kg

37,01


Kuhn, Aileen

2003

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Walldorf

04.08.

35,95


Wolf, Lilly

2003

VfB Stuttgart 1893

Heuchelheim

15.09.

32,99


Kaufmann, Sina

2003

LG Baar

Salem

24.03.

31,59


Greiner, Leyla

2003

TSV Undingen

Heidenheim

21.07.

30,73


Nanfaro, Janina

2003

LG Eningen-Reutlingen

Reutlingen

18.05.

28,56


Mehanovic, Larissa

2003

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Weissach im Tal

14.04.

27,29


Kiefer, Kea

2003

LG Limes-Rems

Kernen

30.06.

26,96


Schermann, Ina

2003

TSV Gomaringen

Ostdorf

29.06.

26,94


Gashi, Dea

2003

LG Filstal

Essingen

06.10.

26,91


Ammon, Milaine

2003

LG Staufen

Essingen

06.10.


26,74


Single, Lina

2003

TV Weilstetten

Geislingen

23.09.

26,15


Müller, Jule

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Heidenheim

21.07.

25,78


Schanz, Justine

2003

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Altshausen

07.04.

25,60


Clemens, Elisabeth

2003

LG Salemertal

Salem

24.03.

25,47


Rogée, Maya

2003

TSG Niefern

Niefern-Öschelb

14.04.

25,36


Raiser, Luisa

2003

TSV Schmiden

Stuttgart

22.04.

25,30


Deckert, Maike

2003

LG Kurpfalz

Walldorf

21.04.

24,97


Greger, Johanna

2003

TSV Riederich

Essingen

08.07.

24,88


Maggi, Yara

2003

LG Filder

Leinfelden

13.05.

23,58


Fischer, Michelle

2003

LSG Aalen

Weissach im Tal

14.04.


23,31


Dorow, Naomi

2003

TSV Genkingen

Horgau

23.06.

23,07


Katsnelson, Alisa

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Rottenburg

10.06.

23,00


Koch, Celine

2003

TB Tailfingen

Geislingen

23.09.

22,91


Billing, Katrin

2003

SG Dettingen/Donau

Ehingen

09.04.

22,10


Ulshöfer, Jule

2003

LG Hohenlohe

Igersheim

19.10.

21,48


Sinanovic, Almira

2003

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Murr

24.03.

21,25


Heidinger, Clara

2003

TSV Schmiden

Kernen

30.06.

20,22


Seyffert, Jeanine

2003

TSV Schmiden

Kernen

30.06.

20,14


Haas, Johanna Luise

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Weissach im Tal

14.04.

20,11


Flemming, Emma

2003

WGL Schwäbisch Hall

Neckarsulm

08.04.

Hammerwurf 3 kg

54,35


Kuhn, Aileen

2003

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Halle/Saale

26.05.

49,37


Mazza, Gioia

2003

VfL Waiblingen

Waiblingen

07.07.

32,89


Merita, Svenja

2003

LG Neckar-Enz

Waiblingen

07.07.

27,66


Billing, Katrin

2003

SG Dettingen/Donau

Heidenheim

21.07.

26,30


Schopp, Lauryn

2003

LG Teck

Heidenheim

21.07.

26,22


Nanfaro, Janina

2003

LG Eningen-Reutlingen

Nürtingen

11.05.

25,50


Ulshöfer, Jule

2003

LG Hohenlohe

Hardheim

03.10.

20,19


Herde, Jule

2003

SG Dettingen/Donau

Vöhringen

10.05.

19,66


Seifried, Luna

2003

LG Ortenau Nord

Höllstein

14.04.

Speerwurf 500 g

41,80


Arnold, Franca

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Schwäbisch Gmün

22.09.

40,79


Backmund, Marie

2003

TSV Gomaringen

Renningen

01.05.

39,10


Single, Lina

2003

TV Weilstetten

Bernhausen

06.05.

38,60


Geiger, Hannah

2003

LG Lauter

Bönnigheim

10.05.

37,91


Rogée, Maya

2003

TSG Niefern

Niefern-Öschelb

14.04.

35,82


Engfer, Lea

2003

SV Stuttgarter Kickers

Heidenheim

21.07.

35,36


Mehanovic, Larissa

2003

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Brackenheim

12.05.

35,34


Wolf, Lilly

2003

VfB Stuttgart 1893

Wesel

25.08.

34,78


Stäbler, Jule

2003

LG Filder

Heidenheim

21.07.

34,76


Kiefer, Kea

2003

LG Limes-Rems

Nürtingen

12.05.


34,72


Liebl, Clairline

2003

LG Filstal

Wesel

25.08.

33,62


Ulshöfer, Jule

2003

LG Hohenlohe

Murr

24.03.

33,07


Hutzler, Lisa

2003

LG Filder

Weissach im Tal

14.04.

32,67


Maurer, Ellen

2003

TV Bad Schussenried

Altshausen

07.04.

32,63


Schopp, Lauryn

2003

LG Teck

Neckarsulm

08.04.

32,31


Engfer, Lisa

2003

SV Stuttgarter Kickers

Stuttgart

14.07.

32,24


Greiner, Leyla

2003

TSV Undingen

Metzingen

29.09.

31,60


Kaufmann, Sina

2003

LG Baar

Salem

24.03.

31,56


Haas, Johanna Luise

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Weissach im Tal

14.04.

31,38


Nanfaro, Janina

2003

LG Eningen-Reutlingen

Nürtingen

12.05.


30,41


Eckhardt, Laura

2003

TSV Waldenbuch

Stuttgart

30.09.

29,60


Steibl, Melanie

2003

LG Filder

Leinfelden

13.05.

29,57


Müller, Jule

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Weissach im Tal

14.04.

28,45


Jung, Marie

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Leinfelden

08.07.

28,39


Poser, Sara

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Wesel

25.08.

28,26


Ammon, Milaine

2003

LG Staufen

Ulm

22.04.

27,95


Milde, Leonie

2003

TSG Eislingen

Eislingen/Fils

22.07.

27,83


Fischer, Michelle

2003

LSG Aalen

Weissach im Tal

14.04.

27,80


Dorow, Naomi

2003

TSV Genkingen

Ostdorf

29.06.

27,61


Albrecht, Lea

2003

DJK SG Wasseralfingen

Hüttlingen

14.07.

Ballwurf 200g 

49,50


Engfer, Lisa

2003

SV Stuttgarter Kickers

LC 80 Pforzheim

13.05.

49,50


Engfer, Lea

2003

SV Stuttgarter Kickers

LC 80 Pforzheim

13.05.

48,50


Kaufmann, Sina

2003

LG Baar

Salem

24.03.

48,00


Ulshöfer, Jule

2003

LG Hohenlohe

Igersheim

16.10.

44,50


Eckhardt, Laura

2003

TSV Waldenbuch

Sindelfingen

18.07.

41,00


Katsnelson, Alisa

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Sindelfingen

18.07.

39,00


Reiter, Jondra

2003

TV Engen

Salem

24.03.

38,50


Scheu, Laura

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Sindelfingen

18.07.

35,50


Kautz, Eva Lotta

2003

TV Konstanz

Salem

24.03.

35,50


Thürigen, Myriam

2003

LG Gäu Athletics

Eltingen

10.06.


25,50


Gauger, Emily

2003

SV Stuttgarter Kickers

LC 80 Pforzheim

13.05.

4-Kampf 

100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)

2.365


Steibl, Melanie

2003

LG Filder

Leinfelden

07.07.


12,31(+0,0)-5,51(+1,3)-1,64-11,98


2.174


Jauch, Kaya

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Leinfelden

07.07.


12,51(+0,0)-5,17(+0,3)-1,48-10,88


2.154


Wolf, Lilly

2003

VfB Stuttgart 1893

Bernhausen

05.05.


12,79(+1,0)-4,99(+1,5)-1,44-12,20


2.128


Jung, Marie

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,24(-0,2)-5,01(+0,0)-1,72-8,36


2.119


Müller, Jule

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Ulm

21.04.


13,55(-0,5)-5,02(+0,1)-1,56-11,03


2.115


Poser, Sara

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,14(+2,2)-4,86(+0,6)-1,52-11,10


2.106


Fischer, Michelle

2003

LSG Aalen

Ulm

21.04.


13,28(-1,2)-5,04(+0,4)-1,48-11,31


2.091


Stäbler, Jule

2003

LG Filder

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,19(+2,2)-5,12(+0,9)-1,52-9,85


2.074


Mauser, Mara

2003

LG Filstal

Geislingen

09.06.


12,93(+1,7)-4,93(-0,6)-1,56-8,81


2.072


Herrmann, Mia

2003

LG Filstal

Leinfelden

07.07.


12,45(+0,0)-5,29(+0,4)-1,44-8,48




2.063


Arnold, Franca

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,70(+0,1)-4,59(+0,8)-1,52-11,79


2.033


Mendel, Maxi

2003

LG Welfen

Leinfelden

07.07.


12,97(+0,9)-4,85(-0,5)-1,52-8,70


2.031


Render, Hanna

2003

LG Gäu Athletics

Leinfelden

07.07.


12,98(-0,2)-4,92(+0,0)-1,56-7,97


2.000


Schanz, Justine

2003

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Mössingen-Belse

15.09.


13,21(-0,3)-4,30(+0,0)-1,42-11,48


1.999


Liebl, Clairline

2003

LG Filstal

Geislingen

09.06.


12,78(+1,7)-5,05(-0,5)-1,44-8,11


1.989


Narr, Dorothea

2003

TV Weilstetten

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,24(+0,7)-4,70(+0,1)-1,52-8,63


1.979


Ammon, Milaine

2003

LG Staufen

Ulm

21.04.


13,77(-0,8)-4,62(+0,2)-1,40-11,56


1.947


Dörfler, Maria

2003

LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Bernhausen

05.05.


13,16(+1,3)-4,31(+1,0)-1,40-10,29


1.941


Backmund, Marie

2003

TSV Gomaringen

Gomaringen

29.04.


14,28(+1,4)-4,77(-0,9)-1,44-10,48


1.938


Boahene, Akua

2003

LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,11(+0,9)-5,14(-1,7)-1,48-6,72




1.935


Schopp, Lauryn

2003

LG Teck

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,75(+0,3)-4,52(-0,4)-1,48-9,42


1.926


Haas, Johanna Luise

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Ulm

21.04.


13,51(-0,5)-4,57(-0,8)-1,36-10,40


1.903


Eckhardt, Lisa

2003

TSV Waldenbuch

Bietigheim-Biss

05.05.


13,32(+2,4)-4,85(-0,2)-1,36-8,68


1.898


Gauger, Emily

2003

SV Stuttgarter Kickers

Durmersheim

23.06.


13,89-4,72-1,48-8,27


1.898


Eckhardt, Laura

2003

TSV Waldenbuch

Bietigheim-Biss

05.05.


13,74(+0,6)-4,86(-0,6)-1,48-7,64


1.872


Mahle, Franziska

2003

SV Aichstetten

Weingarten

28.04.


14,35(+0,3)-4,49(+0,7)-1,48-9,07


1.870


Göhring, Sara

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,02(+2,2)-4,62(+1,5)-1,30-8,76


1.866


Sohn, Pauline

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,28(+0,7)-4,79(+0,9)-1,40-7,34


1.861


Schoch, Annika

2003

LG Oberschwaben

Weingarten

28.04.


13,72(+0,0)-4,67(+0,7)-1,44-7,79


1.860


Liebisch, Fannie

2003

LG Filstal

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,32(+2,2)-4,61(-0,2)-1,40-7,73



7-Kampf 

100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m

3.801


Steibl, Melanie

2003

LG Filder

Leinfelden

07.07./


12,31(+0,0)-5,51(+1,3)-11,98-1,64/12,07(+0,2)-19,27-2:41,65

08.07.

3.752


Jung, Marie

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Wesel

24.08./


13,10(+0,9)-5,09(+0,4)-9,88/1,67-11,87(-3,1)-28,00-2:35,58

25.08.

3.748


Wolf, Lilly

2003

VfB Stuttgart 1893

Wesel

24.08./


13,02(+1,3)-5,25(-0,4)-12,29/1,49-12,25(-1,2)-35,34-2:46,11

25.08.

3.745


Jauch, Kaya

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Leinfelden

07.07./


12,51(+0,0)-5,17(+0,3)-10,88-1,48/11,75(+0,5)-25,67-2:32,47

08.07.

3.641


Arnold, Franca

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Wesel

24.08./


13,57(+1,3)-4,60(-0,9)-12,43/1,43-12,53(-0,2)-40,58-2:42,06

25.08.

3.603


Stäbler, Jule

2003

LG Filder

Leinfelden

07.07./


13,19(+2,2)-5,12(+0,9)-9,85-1,52/13,27(+1,5)-34,46-2:40,17

08.07.

3.569


Liebl, Clairline

2003

LG Filstal

Wesel

24.08./


12,43(+1,7)-4,88(-1,9)-9,46/1,46-13,19(-0,2)-34,72-2:47,06

25.08.

3.568


Müller, Jule

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Ulm

21.04./


13,55(-0,5)-5,02(+0,1)-11,03-1,56/13,01(-0,5)-28,50-2:45,56

22.04.

3.547


Poser, Sara

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Wesel

24.08./


13,12(+1,7)-4,86(-0,5)-10,94/1,52-12,46(-1,5)-28,39-2:56,69

25.08.

3.521


Herrmann, Mia

2003

LG Filstal

Leinfelden

07.07./


12,45(+0,0)-5,29(+0,4)-8,48-1,44/12,25(+0,5)-22,93-2:44,30

08.07.



3.504


Render, Hanna

2003

LG Gäu Athletics

Leinfelden

07.07./


12,98(-0,2)-4,92(+0,0)-7,97-1,56/12,61(+0,2)-20,31-2:29,37

08.07.

3.498


Mendel, Maxi

2003

LG Welfen

Leinfelden

07.07./


12,97(+0,9)-4,85(-0,5)-8,70-1,52/12,18(+0,5)-21,36-2:38,56

08.07.

3.487


Mauser, Mara

2003

LG Filstal

Ulm

21.04./


13,23(-1,2)-5,16(+0,2)-8,90-1,52/12,44(-0,1)-24,49-2:48,17

22.04.

3.409


Haas, Johanna Luise

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Wesel

24.08./


13,30(+0,7)-4,93(+0,4)-9,88/1,34-12,83(-0,2)-30,27-2:49,67

25.08.

3.380


Backmund, Marie

2003

TSV Gomaringen

Bernhausen

05.05./


13,94(+3,3)-4,22(+0,7)-10,28-1,44/14,12(-0,1)-40,07-2:45,79

06.05.

3.375


Schanz, Justine

2003

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Bernhausen

05.05./


13,03(+3,3)-3,87(+1,4)-10,36-1,44/13,13(+0,0)-24,81-2:38,47

06.05.

3.362


Ammon, Milaine

2003

LG Staufen

Ulm

21.04./


13,77(-0,8)-4,62(+0,2)-11,56-1,40/13,17(-0,5)-28,26-2:58,74

22.04.

3.341


Eckhardt, Lisa

2003

TSV Waldenbuch

Bietigheim-Biss

05.05./


13,32(+2,4)-4,85(-0,2)-8,68-1,36/13,27(+2,4)-24,88-2:37,49

06.05.

3.316


Katsnelson, Alisa

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Bernhausen

05.05./


13,31(+0,3)-4,55(+1,7)-7,89-1,36/13,44(+1,4)-26,47-2:30,46

06.05.

3.314


Narr, Dorothea

2003

TV Weilstetten

Leinfelden

07.07./


13,24(+0,7)-4,70(+0,1)-8,63-1,52/12,96(+0,2)-17,99-2:49,83

08.07.



3.298


Schopp, Lauryn

2003

LG Teck

Leinfelden

07.07./


13,75(+0,3)-4,52(-0,4)-9,42-1,48/14,05(+0,1)-30,30-2:56,09

08.07.

3.287


Eckhardt, Laura

2003

TSV Waldenbuch

Bietigheim-Biss

05.05./


13,74(+0,6)-4,86(-0,6)-7,64-1,48/13,52(+0,2)-24,53-2:43,72

06.05.

3.272


Kustermann, Jule

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Ulm

21.04./


14,34(-0,9)-4,35(-1,2)-9,85-1,40/14,03(+0,0)-27,18-2:34,70

22.04.

3.265


Göhring, Sara

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Leinfelden

07.07./


13,02(+2,2)-4,62(+1,5)-8,76-1,30/13,41(+0,1)-22,52-2:39,71

08.07.

3.257


Dörfler, Maria

2003

LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Bernhausen

05.05./


13,16(+1,3)-4,31(+1,0)-10,29-1,40/13,70(+0,1)-22,73-2:55,56

06.05.

3.250


Sohn, Pauline

2003

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Leinfelden

07.07./


13,28(+0,7)-4,79(+0,9)-7,34-1,40/13,05(+0,5)-18,48-2:37,21

08.07.

3.240


Boettinger, Mia

2003

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Bietigheim-Biss

05.05./


13,92(+1,6)-4,57(-0,6)-7,50-1,40/13,35(+2,4)-27,17-2:39,67

06.05.

3.206


Baur, Lisa

2003

SSV Ulm 1846

Ulm

21.04./


13,90(-0,5)-4,53(-0,4)-8,52-1,36/12,84(+0,0)-25,46-2:54,46

22.04.

3.203


Conzelmann, Anna

2003

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Leinfelden

07.07./


13,27(-0,2)-4,47(+0,5)-6,75-1,40/12,94(+0,2)-22,93-2:45,19

08.07.

3.198


Boahene, Akua

2003

LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Leinfelden

07.07./


13,11(+0,9)-5,14(-1,7)-6,72-1,48/14,11(+1,5)-18,03-2:49,96

08.07.


Block S/S 

100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g)

2.466


Render, Hanna

2003

LG Gäu Athletics

Eltingen

10.06.


13,23(+0,0)-12,78-4,71(-0,1)-1,48-17,47


2.449


Eckhardt, Lisa

2003

TSV Waldenbuch

Eltingen

10.06.


13,37(+0,5)-12,87-4,78(+0,8)-1,36-23,50


2.444


Eckhardt, Laura

2003

TSV Waldenbuch

Eltingen

10.06.


13,65(+0,5)-13,34-4,62(+0,4)-1,40-27,55


2.410


Boettinger, Mia

2003

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Eltingen

10.06.


13,74(+0,5)-13,02-4,61(+0,0)-1,40-23,04


2.302


Gernhoefer, Linnea

2003

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Eltingen

10.06.


13,98(+0,5)-15,52-4,84(+0,5)-1,48-19,65


2.228


Rick, Annika

2003

LG Östl.Bodenseekreis

Immenstaad

17.06.


14,31(+0,6)-14,89(-0,5)-4,12(+1,3)-1,42-23,41


2.218


Albrecht, Lea

2003

DJK SG Wasseralfingen

Dinkelsbühl

06.05.


14,70(+0,5)-14,12(-1,4)-4,47(-1,3)-1,32-23,82


2.079


Kramer, Lisa

2003

LG Freiberg a.N.

Eltingen

10.06.


14,16(+0,0)-15,28-4,36(+0,2)-1,32-14,11


2.076


Lang, Tamara

2003

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Eltingen

10.06.


13,90(+0,5)-14,65-4,46(+0,0)-1,16-17,54


2.049


Peter, Daria

2003

TSG Leutkirch

Immenstaad

17.06.


13,47(+0,6)-15,61(-0,5)-4,01(-0,9)-1,18-19,18




2.027


Krauß, Lina

2003

TV 1846 Isny

Immenstaad

17.06.


14,23(+0,8)-15,46(+0,3)-4,26(-1,2)-1,22-17,15


1.729


Haschko, Annika

2003

TV 1846 Isny

Immenstaad

17.06.


14,04(+0,6)-14,24(+0,3)-4,23(-1,0)-1,22-aufg.


1.313


Ulshöfer, Jule

2003

LG Hohenlohe

Igersheim

14.09.


aufg.-15,7(+0,2)-o.g.V.-1,36-31,13



Block Lauf 

100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m

2.151


Thürigen, Myriam

2003

LG Gäu Athletics

Eltingen

10.06.


14,82(+0,6)-15,08-4,44(+0,5)-35,50-8:33,27



Block Wurf 

100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)

2.137


Endriss, Elisabeth

2003

LG Gäu Athletics

Eltingen

10.06.


13,96(+1,0)-16,34-4,52(+0,0)-9,21-17,38




Jugend W14

100 m Lauf 

12,24

+1,4

Müller, Laura

2004

Unterländer LG

Ellwangen/Jagst

19.05.

12,49

+0,5

Wagner, Clara Sophie

2004

LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Walldorf

05.08.

12,71

+0,0

Ibraimi, Enisa

2004

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Walldorf

05.08.

12,78

-0,1

Ndubuisi, Nina

2004

SG Schorndorf 1846

Walldorf

05.08.

12,98

+1,9

Frey, Laura

2004

LG Rems-Welland

Stuttgart

01.07.

13,02

+0,6

Schaber, Seraphina

2004

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Walldorf

05.08.

13,02

+1,5

Frech, Amelie

2004

LG Filstal

Wesel

24.08.

13,08

+0,7

Fischer, Carlotta

2004

TSV Schmiden

Leinfelden

07.07.

13,08

+1,0

Eitel, Tabea

2004

LG Filder

Schwäbisch Gmün

22.09.

13,09

+0,0

Sprengel, Sandrina

2004

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Weilstetten

03.06.


13,15

+0,9

Dent, Silja

2004

LG Welfen

Leinfelden

07.07.

13,17

-0,2

Hertam, Clara

2004

SV Vaihingen

Bönnigheim

10.05.

13,17

+0,3

Göcke, Leticia

2004

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Walldorf

05.08.

13,18

+1,5

Kussmaul, Carla

2004

LG Filstal

Ulm

13.05.

13,19

-0,2

Pfeifer, Leonie

2004

VfL Winterbach

Bönnigheim

10.05.

13,21

+1,2

Utz, Isabel

2005

SG Weinstadt

Stuttgart

14.07.

13,22

+1,4

Schurr, Marie

2004

LG Staufen

Hüttlingen

14.07.

13,31

-0,3

Jaschek, Sofia

2004

LG Filstal

Heidenheim

21.07.

13,31

+0,0

Kamps, Carmen

2004

LG Welfen

Weingarten

29.09.

13,36

+1,2

Helmle, Paula

2004

TV 1846 Isny

Aulendorf

14.04.


13,36

+1,7

Reichert, Amelie

2004

LG Filder

Weilheim

10.06.

13,37

+0,2

Calamita, Ilaria

2004

TSV Schmiden

Leinfelden

07.07.

13,41

+1,2

Bunz, Rebecca

2004

TSV Wendlingen

Aulendorf

14.04.

13,44

+0,5

Hartmann, Sarah

2004

LV Pliezhausen 2012

Walldorf

05.08.

13,44

+1,8

Huber, Dorothea

2004

LG Staufen

Walldorf

05.08.

13,44

+0,5

Schneider, Rosina

2004

TV Sulz

Sulz

03.10.

13,45

+0,0

Ames, Flora

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Heidenheim

21.07.

13,47

-0,3

Peppel, Carlotta

2004

LG Hohenlohe

Heidenheim

21.07.

13,48

+1,0

Scholz, Maja

2004

DJK SG Wasseralfingen

Hürben

28.04.

13,49

+0,1

Tiede, Liane

2004

LG Staufen

Leinfelden

07.07.

800 m Lauf 

2:17,78


Geywitz, Jessica

2004

TSV Erbach

Heidenheim

21.07.

2:18,72


Müller, Lucy Lou

2004

LSG Aalen

Heidenheim

21.07.

2:18,74


Eisenmann, Luise

2004

KSG Gerlingen

Heidenheim

21.07.

2:19,17


Mage, Lotta

2004

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Heidenheim

21.07.

2:19,37


Waltert, Nina

2004

SV Vaihingen

Heidenheim

21.07.

2:21,39


Röthig, Lilly Clara

2004

KSG Gerlingen

Stuttgart

01.07.

2:21,40


Böhringer, Lea

2004

TSV Erbach

Ellwangen/Jagst

19.05.

2:22,13


André, Noa

2004

SV Stuttgarter Kickers

Stuttgart

01.07.

2:24,07


Kamps, Carmen

2004

LG Welfen

Heidenheim

21.07.

2:24,13


Ames, Flora

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Heidenheim

21.07.


2:24,31


Geywitz, Alexandra

2004

TSV Erbach

Walldorf

05.08.

2:24,35


Herzberg, Tabea

2004

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

Pfungstadt

09.06.

2:24,68


Weis, Kira

2004

KSG Gerlingen

Stuttgart

01.07.

2:26,90


Mühlhäuser, Elena

2004

SG Schorndorf 1846

Heidenheim

21.07.

2:27,10


Dott, Nina

2004

LG Filder

Heidenheim

21.07.

2:27,23


Haarer, Sophie

2004

SG Schorndorf 1846

Schorndorf

28.06.

2:27,85


Sartor, Susanna

2004

TSG Schwäbisch Hall

Ellwangen/Jagst

19.05.

2:27,92


Schenk, Maja

2004

KSG Gerlingen

Renningen

01.05.

2:28,59


Brügel, Clara

2004

SG Schorndorf 1846

Heidenheim

21.07.

2:28,65


Buser, Annika

2004

KSG Gerlingen

Renningen

01.05.


2:28,82


Sprengel, Sandrina

2004

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Bernhausen

06.05.

2:28,90


Pfeifer, Leonie

2004

VfL Winterbach

Leinfelden

08.07.

2:29,10


Renz, Katharina

2004

SG Dettingen/Donau

Heidenheim

21.07.

2:29,68


Reichart, Hannah

2004

MTV Stuttgart

Stuttgart

14.07.

2:30,23


Kraft, Marie

2004

Unterländer LG

Stuttgart

01.07.

2:32,13


Pizzinato, Emelie

2004

SV Stuttgarter Kickers

Heidenheim

21.07.

2:32,43


Kühnle, Romy

2004

SG Schorndorf 1846

Heidenheim

21.07.

2:33,80


Huber, Dorothea

2004

LG Staufen

Heidenheim

21.07.

2:33,91


Helmle, Paula

2004

TV 1846 Isny

Weingarten

29.04.

2:34,07


Görtler, Svenja

2004

TV Weilstetten

Heidenheim

21.07.

2000 m Lauf 

6:40,26


Böhringer, Lea

2004

TSV Erbach

Dornstadt

05.05.

6:46,7


Herzberg, Tabea

2004

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

Calw-Stammheim

19.06.

6:47,07


Eisenmann, Luise

2004

KSG Gerlingen

Walldorf

04.08.

6:48,5


Weis, Kira

2004

KSG Gerlingen

Calw-Stammheim

19.06.

7:00,4


Buser, Annika

2004

KSG Gerlingen

Calw-Stammheim

19.06.

7:00,74


Geywitz, Jessica

2004

TSV Erbach

Dornstadt

05.05.

7:03,1


Sartor, Susanna

2004

TSG Schwäbisch Hall

Flein

18.07.

7:05,0


Kraft, Marie

2004

Unterländer LG

Calw-Stammheim

19.06.

7:21,19


Frank, Natalie

2004

TSV Kusterdingen

Plochingen

07.09.

7:23,78


Mühlhäuser, Elena

2004

SG Schorndorf 1846

Walldorf

04.08.


7:24,21


Haarer, Sophie

2004

SG Schorndorf 1846

Walldorf

04.08.

7:27,00


Ames, Flora

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Walldorf

04.08.

7:27,93


Geywitz, Alexandra

2004

TSV Erbach

Dornstadt

05.05.

7:30,35


Eling, Esther

2004

TV 1846 Isny

Walldorf

04.08.

7:36,36


Kircher, Pia

2004

KSG Gerlingen

Walldorf

04.08.

7:42,18


Dickhoff, Nora

2004

KSG Gerlingen

Walldorf

04.08.

7:44,76


Brügel, Clara

2004

SG Schorndorf 1846

Rechberghausen

03.06.

7:47,76


Mateos Romero, Mona

2004

LG Brenztal

Plochingen

07.09.

7:53,89


Schenk, Maja

2004

KSG Gerlingen

Freiburg

21.04.

7:55,56


Baus, Lea

2004

TB Wilferdingen

Königsbach-Stei

21.04.


8:15,19


Milde, Nina

2004

TSG Eislingen

Rechberghausen

03.06.

8:19,29


Hagenlocher, Leni

2004

TS Göppingen

Rechberghausen

03.06.

8:21,5


Burton, Emily

2004

KSG Gerlingen

Calw-Stammheim

19.06.

8:26,06


Striebel, Emma

2004

TB Wilferdingen

Königsbach-Stei

21.04.

8:35,7


Kübler, Kim

2004

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

Flein

18.07.

5 km Str. 

18:58


Waltert, Nina

2004

SV Vaihingen

Schwaikheim

17.11.

19:21


Eisenmann, Luise

2004

KSG Gerlingen

Hockenheim

01.11.

19:28


Weis, Kira

2004

KSG Gerlingen

Hockenheim

01.11.

19:57


Kraft, Marie

2004

Unterländer LG

Hockenheim

01.11.

20:18


Buser, Annika

2004

KSG Gerlingen

Hockenheim

01.11.

20:20


Maisch, Lisa

2005

KSG Gerlingen

Hockenheim

01.11.

20:37


Frank, Natalie

2004

TSV Kusterdingen

Mössingen

05.05.

20:51


Kircher, Pia

2004

KSG Gerlingen

Hockenheim

01.11.

21:10


Burton, Emily

2004

KSG Gerlingen

Hockenheim

01.11.

21:27


Feuerbacher, Alina

2004

SG Schorndorf 1846

Hockenheim

01.11.


21:41


Schädel, Anna Philine

2005

KSG Gerlingen

Hockenheim

01.11.

21:48


Dickhoff, Nora

2004

KSG Gerlingen

Hockenheim

01.11.

27:27


Groeper, Hannah

2004

TSV Kuppingen

Calw

17.03.

80 m Hürden 0.762m

11,95

+1,9

Blessin, Franziska

2004

LV Pliezhausen 2012

Neckartenzlinge

20.06.

12,06

+0,5

Müller, Laura

2004

Unterländer LG

Wesel

24.08.

12,24

+0,1

Schaber, Seraphina

2004

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Walldorf

04.08.

12,32

+0,6

Fischer, Carlotta

2004

TSV Schmiden

Leinfelden

08.07.

12,35

+0,7

Frech, Amelie

2004

LG Filstal

Heidenheim

21.07.

12,35

+0,7

Kussmaul, Carla

2004

LG Filstal

Essingen

06.10.

12,43

+2,0

Bunz, Rebecca

2004

TSV Wendlingen

Aulendorf

14.04.

12,48

-0,9

Sprengel, Sandrina

2004

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Wesel

24.08.

12,58

+0,0

Reichert, Amelie

2004

LG Filder

Wesel

24.08.

12,68

+0,6

Mage, Lotta

2004

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Leinfelden

08.07.


12,72

+0,0

Ndubuisi, Nina

2004

SG Schorndorf 1846

Sindelfingen

23.06.

12,76

-1,4

Peppel, Carlotta

2004

LG Hohenlohe

Heidenheim

21.07.

12,84

-1,4

Ibraimi, Enisa

2004

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Heidenheim

21.07.

12,85

+0,9

Pfeifer, Leonie

2004

VfL Winterbach

Leinfelden

08.07.

12,86

+1,2

Eitel, Tabea

2004

LG Filder

Weilheim

10.06.

12,93

+0,2

Helmle, Paula

2004

TV 1846 Isny

Leinfelden

08.07.

12,99

-1,4

Schneider, Hannah

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Heidenheim

21.07.

13,06

-1,2

Scholz, Maja

2004

DJK SG Wasseralfingen

Hürben

27.04.

13,12

+0,1

Calamita, Ilaria

2004

TSV Schmiden

Leinfelden

08.07.

13,13

+0,7

Kamps, Carmen

2004

LG Welfen

Heidenheim

21.07.


13,20

+0,0

Kösler, Antonia

2004

SV Kirchdorf (Iller)

Biberach/Riß

01.07.

13,25

+0,7

Tiede, Liane

2004

LG Staufen

Heidenheim

21.07.

13,29

+0,3

Hertam, Clara

2004

SV Vaihingen

Neckartenzlinge

20.06.

13,32

-1,0

Gehrig, Kim

2004

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Sindelfingen

12.05.

13,33

+0,0

Quenzer, Sophia

2004

LG Hohenlohe

Neckarsulm

14.07.

13,39

+0,3

Venditti, Alessia

2004

TV Weilstetten

Neckartenzlinge

20.06.

13,39

+0,0

Ames, Flora

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Leinfelden

08.07.

13,40

+1,4

Bormann, Marlene

2004

DJK Hockenheim

Walldorf

21.04.

13,41

+0,2

Krause, Natalie

2004

SV Oberteuringen

Wangen im Allgä

06.05.

13,42

-0,9

Dent, Silja

2004

LG Welfen

Weingarten

30.09.

Hochsprung 

1,68


Kussmaul, Carla

2004

LG Filstal

Göppingen

30.06.

1,64


Scherka, Lynn Vivian

2004

LG Gäu Athletics

Stuttgart

14.07.

1,63


Eitel, Tabea

2004

LG Filder

Weilheim

10.06.

1,60


Müller, Laura

2004

Unterländer LG

Ulm

21.04.

1,58


Sprengel, Sandrina

2004

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Wesel

24.08.

1,58


Bauhuis, Anna

2004

TV02 Langenargen

Tettnang

29.09.

1,57


Frech, Amelie

2004

LG Filstal

Heidenheim

21.07.

1,56


Breymaier, Brit

2004

SSV Ulm 1846

Schwäbisch Gmün

30.06.

1,56


Dent, Silja

2004

LG Welfen

Leinfelden

07.07.

1,56


Ndubuisi, Nina

2004

SG Schorndorf 1846

Leinfelden

07.07.


1,56


Baumgartner, Lisa

2004

LG Filstal

Schwäbisch Gmün

22.09.

1,53


Mage, Lotta

2004

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Rottenburg

10.06.

1,52


Peppel, Carlotta

2004

LG Hohenlohe

Schweinfurt

22.04.

1,52


Fischer, Carlotta

2004

TSV Schmiden

Bernhausen

05.05.

1,52


Tenter, Sarah

2004

Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen

Spaichingen

30.06.

1,52


Massing, Nora

2004

LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Leinfelden

07.07.

1,52


Kamps, Carmen

2004

LG Welfen

Weingarten

29.09.

1,50


Reichert, Amelie

2004

LG Filder

Wendlingen

22.07.

1,49


Böttiger, Lena

2004

LG Filder

Leinfelden

13.05.

1,49


Schneider, Rosina

2004

TV Sulz

Spaichingen

29.09.


1,48


Huber, Luisa

2004

LG Baar

Engen

21.04.

1,48


Scholz, Maja

2004

DJK SG Wasseralfingen

Ulm

21.04.

1,48


Bormann, Marlene

2004

DJK Hockenheim

Walldorf

21.04.

1,48


Quenzer, Sophia

2004

LG Hohenlohe

Schweinfurt

22.04.

1,48


Hahn, Anna

2004

TV Weilstetten

Weilstetten

22.04.

1,48


Helmle, Paula

2004

TV 1846 Isny

Weingarten

28.04.

1,48


Bunz, Rebecca

2004

TSV Wendlingen

Bernhausen

05.05.

1,48


Hahn, Elena

2004

TSG Schnaitheim

Ulm

13.05.

1,48


Tiede, Liane

2004

LG Staufen

Leinfelden

07.07.

1,48


Renke, Maike

2004

LG Teck

Leinfelden

07.07.

Stabhochsprung 

2,90


Landt, Martina

2004

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Bönnigheim

10.05.

2,60


Suglia, Giulia

2004

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Walldorf

05.08.

2,30


Baumgartner, Lisa

2004

LG Filstal

Heidenheim

21.07.

2,10


Frey, Laura

2004

LG Rems-Welland

Uhingen

06.05.

2,10


Kolkhorst, Ann-Sophie

2004

LG Neckar-Enz

Schwäbisch Hall

07.07.

Weitsprung 

5,73

+0,0

Müller, Laura

2004

Unterländer LG

Brackenheim

12.05.

5,58

+0,3

Ndubuisi, Nina

2004

SG Schorndorf 1846

Heidenheim

21.07.

5,39

+0,5

Frech, Amelie

2004

LG Filstal

Heidenheim

21.07.

5,31

-1,1

Sprengel, Sandrina

2004

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Wesel

25.08.

5,10

+0,0

Dent, Silja

2004

LG Welfen

Konstanz

12.05.

5,08

+0,9

Ibraimi, Enisa

2004

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Stuttgart

14.07.

5,08

+1,1

Kussmaul, Carla

2004

LG Filstal

Heidenheim

21.07.

5,06

+0,8

Knapp, Sophie

2004

LG Kurpfalz

Walldorf

21.04.

5,03

+0,2

Eitel, Tabea

2004

LG Filder

Leinfelden

07.07.

4,98

-0,2

Pfeifer, Leonie

2004

VfL Winterbach

Weinstadt-Ender

28.04.


4,96

+1,3

Schneider, Hannah

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Spaichingen

30.06.

4,95

-0,4

Scholz, Maja

2004

DJK SG Wasseralfingen

Hürben

28.04.

4,91

+0,4

Gehrig, Kim

2004

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Stuttgart

14.07.

4,91

+0,5

Bauhuis, Anna

2004

TV02 Langenargen

Tettnang

29.09.

4,90

-0,1

Wagner, Clara Sophie

2004

LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Heidenheim

21.07.

4,87

+0,1

Reichert, Amelie

2004

LG Filder

Ostfildern-Nell

01.05.

4,86

+0,0

Schaber, Seraphina

2004

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Eltingen

10.06.

4,84

-0,5

Quenzer, Sophia

2004

LG Hohenlohe

Igersheim

17.06.

4,84

+0,7

Kurrle, Lenia

2004

TSV Gomaringen

Wendlingen

22.07.

4,81

-0,6

Ames, Flora

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Leinfelden

07.07.


4,81

+0,7

Mühlhäuser, Elena

2004

SG Schorndorf 1846

Stuttgart

14.07.

4,81

+1,3

Buske, Estere

2004

SSV Ulm 1846

Schwäbisch Gmün

22.09.

4,80

+0,3

Seifried, Lucy

2004

LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Stuttgart

01.07.

4,79

+0,2

Bunz, Rebecca

2004

TSV Wendlingen

Ostfildern-Nell

01.05.

4,79

+0,4

Zocastello, Nina

2004

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Wendlingen

22.07.

4,78

+0,0

Scherka, Lynn Vivian

2004

LG Gäu Athletics

Sindelfingen

18.07.

4,78

+0,7

Peppel, Carlotta

2004

LG Hohenlohe

Igersheim

30.09.

4,77

+0,1

Hahn, Anna

2004

TV Weilstetten

Weilstetten

22.04.

4,74

-2,6

Pfau, LeAnn

2004

TV Sulz

Spaichingen

29.09.

4,71

+0,4

Jas, Anna-Marie

2005

LG Staufen

Sindelfingen

18.07.


4,71

+0,0

Renz, Katharina

2004

SG Dettingen/Donau

Biberach/Riß

25.07.

5er Sprung 

16,30


Ibraimi, Enisa

2004

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Konstanz

10.05.

16,18


Eitel, Tabea

2004

LG Filder

Konstanz

10.05.

15,80


Sprengel, Sandrina

2004

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Konstanz

10.05.

15,66


Reichert, Amelie

2004

LG Filder

Konstanz

10.05.

15,64


Scholz, Maja

2004

DJK SG Wasseralfingen

Konstanz

10.05.

14,77


Gehrandt, Leonie

2005

LG Brenztal

Ehingen

07.09.

14,75


Renke, Maike

2004

LG Teck

Reutlingen

18.05.

14,57


Vetter, Nina

2005

SV Jungingen

Ehingen

07.09.

14,25


Fiesel, Anna-Maria

2005

SG Dettingen/Donau

Ehingen

07.09.

13,28


Bloching, Karolina

2005

SG Dettingen/Donau

Ehingen

07.09.


13,16


Fieder, Leni

2005

SG Dettingen/Donau

Ehingen

07.09.

12,73


Maurer, Franziska

2004

LG Brenztal

Ehingen

07.09.

10,80


Ludwig, Nina

2005

LAC Degerloch

Stuttgart

30.09.

Kugelstoß 3 kg

12,14


Ndubuisi, Nina

2004

SG Schorndorf 1846

Sindelfingen

23.06.

11,85


Scherka, Lynn Vivian

2004

LG Gäu Athletics

Stuttgart

14.07.

11,37


Müller, Laura

2004

Unterländer LG

Wesel

24.08.

11,21


Huber, Melina

2004

TV Bad Säckingen

Höllstein

14.04.

11,15


Eissler, Lynn Elaine

2004

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Sulz

03.10.

11,11


Banzhaf, Jule

2004

LG Brenztal

Walldorf

04.08.

11,02


Stanietz, Kira

2004

LG Filder

Weilheim

10.06.

10,75


Engelke, Antonia

2004

SV Winnenden

Kernen

30.06.

10,62


Pfeifer, Leonie

2004

VfL Winterbach

Walldorf

04.08.

10,60


Odenbach, Suvi

2004

LG Welfen

Heidenheim

21.07.


10,48


Renz, Katharina

2004

SG Dettingen/Donau

Heidenheim

21.07.

10,32


Sprengel, Sandrina

2004

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Wesel

24.08.

10,11


Kussmaul, Carla

2004

LG Filstal

Göppingen

30.06.

10,03


Utz, Isabel

2005

SG Weinstadt

Stuttgart

23.09.

9,92


Wörner, Nina

2004

Unterländer LG

Neckarsulm

14.07.

9,81


Valenta, Regula

2004

TV Bad Säckingen

Höllstein

14.04.

9,72


Hellinger, Anna

2004

LG Hohenlohe

Flein

08.09.

9,58


Breymaier, Brit

2004

SSV Ulm 1846

Schwäbisch Gmün

22.09.

9,57


Krause, Natalie

2004

SV Oberteuringen

Aulendorf

14.04.

9,47


Brenner, Lara

2004

LG Filstal

Ulm

21.04.


9,40


Buske, Estere

2004

SSV Ulm 1846

Schwäbisch Gmün

22.09.

9,35


Grünenwald, Elena

2004

LG Filstal

Eislingen/Fils

22.07.

9,26


Kubitza, Emma

2004

TSG Rohrbach

Walldorf

21.04.

9,26


Hahn, Anna

2004

TV Weilstetten

Geislingen

23.09.

9,20


Nardy, Helena

2004

SG Schorndorf 1846

Schwäbisch Gmün

22.09.

9,16


Munz, Julia

2004

LG Staufen

Ulm

13.05.

9,14


Jurtz, Marisa

2004

LC Überlingen

Salem

24.03.

9,10


Frech, Amelie

2004

LG Filstal

Ulm

21.04.

9,09


Mage, Lotta

2004

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Wesel

24.08.

9,09


Baumgartner, Lisa

2004

LG Filstal

Schwäbisch Gmün

22.09.

Diskuswurf 1 kg

31,14


Engelke, Antonia

2004

SV Winnenden

Stuttgart

14.07.

28,56


Stanietz, Kira

2004

LG Filder

Leinfelden

13.05.

27,53


Scherka, Lynn Vivian

2004

LG Gäu Athletics

Heidenheim

21.07.

27,31


Hellinger, Anna

2004

LG Hohenlohe

Heidenheim

21.07.

27,31


Venditti, Alessia

2004

TV Weilstetten

Walldorf

04.08.

27,27


Grünenwald, Elena

2004

LG Filstal

Essingen

06.10.

27,03


Banzhaf, Jule

2004

LG Brenztal

Heidenheim

21.07.

26,37


Kussmaul, Carla

2004

LG Filstal

Ulm

13.05.

25,88


Krauß, Hanna

2004

SG Schorndorf 1846

Stuttgart

14.07.

25,85


Sprengel, Sandrina

2004

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Weissach im Tal

14.04.


25,22


Kubitza, Emma

2004

TSG Rohrbach

Walldorf

21.04.

25,13


Huber, Melina

2004

TV Bad Säckingen

Höllstein

14.04.

23,72


Mihm, Helena

2004

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Neckarsulm

08.04.

23,51


Valenta, Regula

2004

TV Bad Säckingen

Höllstein

14.04.

23,44


Renke, Maike

2004

LG Teck

Wendlingen

22.07.

23,32


Kemter, Leonie

2004

TSV Gomaringen

Heidenheim

21.07.

23,28


Renz, Katharina

2004

SG Dettingen/Donau

Ulm

13.05.

22,68


Krause, Natalie

2004

SV Oberteuringen

Salem

24.03.

22,65


Henneken, Ellen

2004

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Weissach im Tal

14.04.

22,24


Strohmayer, Klara

2004

TSV Crailsheim

Neckarsulm

14.07.


22,22


Vogt, Annika

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Sigmaringen

03.10.

22,21


Utz, Isabel

2005

SG Weinstadt

Stuttgart

14.07.

22,17


Gandor, Patricia

2004

TV Konstanz

Salem

24.03.

21,15


Hilpert, Nele

2004

TV Villingen

Salem

24.03.

20,55


Frech, Amelie

2004

LG Filstal

Bad Boll

01.05.

20,52


Zeppenfeld, Arwen

2004

LG Gäu Athletics

Essingen

06.10.

20,48


Bunz, Rebecca

2004

TSV Wendlingen

Leinfelden

21.04.

19,07


Buchta, Olivia

2004

LG Ortenau Nord

Höllstein

14.04.

18,88


Regenscheit, Emilia Mara

2004

TV Konstanz

Salem

24.03.

18,71


Scholz, Maja

2004

DJK SG Wasseralfingen

Essingen

06.10.

Hammerwurf 3 kg

36,03


Venditti, Alessia

2004

TV Weilstetten

Heidenheim

21.07.

35,03


Renke, Maike

2004

LG Teck

Dischingen

20.07.

28,85


Hellinger, Anna

2004

LG Hohenlohe

Waiblingen

17.03.

26,86


Renz, Katharina

2004

SG Dettingen/Donau

Ulm

09.06.

23,30


Kurbel, Sinja

2004

TB Tailfingen

Eningen unter A

21.09.

18,21


Peppel, Carlotta

2004

LG Hohenlohe

Igersheim

18.10.

17,09


Gelfort, Alicia

2004

TG Nürtingen

Heidenheim

21.07.

16,54


Schübel, Tabea

2004

LG Hohenlohe

Igersheim

18.10.

16,00


Blickle, Paula

2004

TSG Schnaitheim

Heidenheim

21.07.

Speerwurf 500 g

37,81


Hellinger, Anna

2004

LG Hohenlohe

Weissach im Tal

14.04.

35,69


Ndubuisi, Nina

2004

SG Schorndorf 1846

Wesel

25.08.

34,21


Kussmaul, Carla

2004

LG Filstal

Wesel

25.08.

33,25


Müller, Laura

2004

Unterländer LG

Weissach im Tal

14.04.

33,04


Sprengel, Sandrina

2004

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Rottenburg

10.06.

32,42


Huber, Melina

2004

TV Bad Säckingen

Höllstein

14.04.

32,29


Valenta, Regula

2004

TV Bad Säckingen

Höllstein

14.04.

31,60


Landt, Martina

2004

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Stuttgart

14.07.

31,40


Engelke, Antonia

2004

SV Winnenden

Crailsheim

31.05.

30,20


Breymaier, Brit

2004

SSV Ulm 1846

Ulm

13.05.


30,18


Hagedorn, Melina

2004

LG Staufen

Hüttlingen

14.07.

29,63


Scherka, Lynn Vivian

2004

LG Gäu Athletics

Sindelfingen

23.06.

29,50


Jurtz, Marisa

2004

LC Überlingen

Salem

24.03.

29,21


Gandor, Patricia

2004

TV Konstanz

Engen

21.04.

29,21


Hilpert, Nele

2004

TV Villingen

Engen

21.04.

29,10


Seifried, Lucy

2004

LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Leinfelden

08.07.

28,38


Venditti, Alessia

2004

TV Weilstetten

Ostdorf

29.06.

28,31


Renz, Katharina

2004

SG Dettingen/Donau

Ulm

13.05.

28,17


Sailer, Cora

2004

Unterländer LG

Schwäbisch Gmün

22.09.

28,04


Schlien, Julia

2004

TV Konstanz

Salem

24.03.


27,91


Bunz, Rebecca

2004

TSV Wendlingen

Leinfelden

08.07.

27,83


Wiedemann, Lara

2004

TSG Leutkirch

Weingarten

29.04.

27,82


Ames, Flora

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Weingarten

29.04.

27,74


Schneider, Hannah

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Spaichingen

29.09.

27,50


Stanietz, Kira

2004

LG Filder

Leinfelden

21.04.

27,50


Scholz, Maja

2004

DJK SG Wasseralfingen

Hürben

27.04.

27,43


Renke, Maike

2004

LG Teck

Neckarsulm

08.04.

27,38


Hahn, Anna

2004

TV Weilstetten

Metzingen

29.09.

27,20


Pfeifer, Leonie

2004

VfL Winterbach

Leinfelden

08.07.

27,18


Reichert, Amelie

2004

LG Filder

Wesel

25.08.

Ballwurf 200g 

48,50


Landt, Martina

2004

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Sindelfingen

18.07.

47,00


Rieg, Hella

2004

LG Staufen

Sindelfingen

18.07.

45,50


Hellinger, Anna

2004

LG Hohenlohe

Igersheim

16.10.

40,50


Gandor, Patricia

2004

TV Konstanz

Salem

24.03.

40,50


Vogt, Annika

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Pforzheim-Eutin

14.07.

40,50


Peppel, Carlotta

2004

LG Hohenlohe

Igersheim

16.10.

39,50


Hilpert, Nele

2004

TV Villingen

Salem

24.03.

38,50


Ames, Flora

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Immenstaad

17.06.

37,00


Buhrman, Lilia

2004

LG Salemertal

Salem

24.03.

37,00


Schlien, Julia

2004

TV Konstanz

Salem

24.03.


36,00


Rieg, Hermine

2004

LG Staufen

Sindelfingen

18.07.

35,50


Wohlrab, Naomi Chidinma

2004

LAZ Ludwigsburg

Berlin

24.09.

28,50


Quenzer, Sophia

2004

LG Hohenlohe

Igersheim

16.10.

26,00


Eling, Esther

2004

TV 1846 Isny

Immenstaad

17.06.

25,50


Gebhart, Jana

2004

TuS Iznang

Salem

24.03.

24,50


Schübel, Tabea

2004

LG Hohenlohe

Igersheim

16.10.

4-Kampf 

100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)

2.230


Ndubuisi, Nina

2004

SG Schorndorf 1846

Leinfelden

07.07.


12,85(-0,2)-5,34(-0,4)-1,56-11,48


2.205


Müller, Laura

2004

Unterländer LG

Leinfelden

07.07.


12,55(+0,7)-5,26(-0,8)-1,56-10,32


2.117


Kussmaul, Carla

2004

LG Filstal

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,28(+2,2)-5,02(+0,8)-1,64-9,23


2.108


Eitel, Tabea

2004

LG Filder

Bernhausen

05.05.


12,88(+3,0)-4,99(+1,9)-1,60-8,80


2.093


Frech, Amelie

2004

LG Filstal

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,09(+0,0)-5,23(+1,1)-1,56-8,87


2.080


Sprengel, Sandrina

2004

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Mössingen-Belse

15.09.


13,18(-0,3)-5,08(-1,0)-1,49-10,16


2.001


Dent, Silja

2004

LG Welfen

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,15(+0,9)-4,91(+0,0)-1,56-7,64


1.996


Scherka, Lynn Vivian

2004

LG Gäu Athletics

Leinfelden

07.07.


14,34(+0,1)-4,22(-0,5)-1,60-11,16


1.960


Pfeifer, Leonie

2004

VfL Winterbach

Ellwangen/Jagst

19.05.


13,27(-0,4)-4,54(+0,3)-1,40-10,19


1.958


Bauhuis, Anna

2004

TV02 Langenargen

Tettnang

29.09.


13,52(+2,3)-4,91(+0,5)-1,58-7,14




1.948


Fischer, Carlotta

2004

TSV Schmiden

Bernhausen

05.05.


13,21(+1,7)-4,58(+0,9)-1,52-7,91


1.946


Breymaier, Brit

2004

SSV Ulm 1846

Leinfelden

07.07.


14,13(+0,1)-4,61(-0,3)-1,52-9,55


1.939


Bunz, Rebecca

2004

TSV Wendlingen

Bernhausen

05.05.


13,63(+1,3)-4,77(+2,4)-1,48-8,60


1.934


Reichert, Amelie

2004

LG Filder

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,47(+0,7)-4,71(+0,9)-1,48-8,34


1.932


Mage, Lotta

2004

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,59(+0,7)-4,57(-2,2)-1,48-8,88


1.927


Kamps, Carmen

2004

LG Welfen

Weingarten

29.09.


13,31(+0,0)-4,41(+1,2)-1,52-8,09


1.924


Tenter, Sarah

2004

Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen

Spaichingen

30.06.


13,78(+1,2)-4,57(+1,2)-1,52-8,48


1.912


Peppel, Carlotta

2004

LG Hohenlohe

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,56(+0,3)-4,47(-0,7)-1,48-8,63


1.901


Renz, Katharina

2004

SG Dettingen/Donau

Ulm

21.04.


13,95(-0,1)-4,55(+0,2)-1,40-10,09


1.899


Krause, Natalie

2004

SV Oberteuringen

Weingarten

28.04.


13,93(+0,6)-4,52(+1,0)-1,44-9,45




1.880


Schneider, Hannah

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Spaichingen

30.06.


13,85(+1,2)-4,96(+1,3)-1,44-7,73


1.876


Tiede, Liane

2004

LG Staufen

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,49(+0,1)-4,70(-0,4)-1,48-7,10


1.875


Helmle, Paula

2004

TV 1846 Isny

Weingarten

28.04.


13,38(+0,6)-4,57(+0,8)-1,48-7,20


1.871


Ames, Flora

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,61(+0,3)-4,81(-0,6)-1,40-8,02


1.870


Schaber, Seraphina

2004

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,04(+0,7)-4,54(-0,4)-1,40-7,58


1.865


Scholz, Maja

2004

DJK SG Wasseralfingen

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,51(+0,7)-4,81(-0,8)-1,40-7,71


1.851


Buske, Estere

2004

SSV Ulm 1846

Hürben

23.06.


13,92(+0,9)-4,66(+0,7)-1,40-8,51


1.821


Kaupp, Lisa

2004

VfL Sindelfingen

Leinfelden

07.07.


13,88(+0,8)-4,11(-1,6)-1,44-8,64


1.815


Hahn, Anna

2004

TV Weilstetten

Weilstetten

03.06.


13,88(-0,3)-4,57(+0,1)-1,44-7,30


1.812


Vogt, Annika

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Leinfelden

07.07.


14,21(+0,4)-4,42(-1,8)-1,44-8,17



7-Kampf 

100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m

3.788


Ndubuisi, Nina

2004

SG Schorndorf 1846

Wesel

24.08./


12,96(+1,2)-5,42(-1,1)-11,77/1,55-12,79(+0,5)-35,69-2:39,39

25.08.

3.748


Müller, Laura

2004

Unterländer LG

Wesel

24.08./


12,42(+1,2)-5,16(-0,8)-11,37/1,58-12,06(+0,5)-30,20-2:54,48

25.08.

3.711


Sprengel, Sandrina

2004

LG Steinlach-Zollern

Wesel

24.08./


13,13(+1,0)-5,31(-1,1)-10,32/1,58-12,48(-0,9)-29,10-2:34,72

25.08.

3.551


Frech, Amelie

2004

LG Filstal

Wesel

24.08./


13,02(+1,5)-4,87(-0,8)-8,87/1,55-12,46(+1,6)-26,45-2:39,01

25.08.

3.522


Kussmaul, Carla

2004

LG Filstal

Wesel

24.08./


13,32(+1,2)-4,39(+0,6)-9,64/1,58-12,44(+0,5)-34,21-2:54,62

25.08.

3.482


Mage, Lotta

2004

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

Leinfelden

07.07./


13,59(+0,7)-4,57(-2,2)-8,88-1,48/12,68(+0,6)-22,99-2:20,50

08.07.

3.460


Pfeifer, Leonie

2004

VfL Winterbach

Leinfelden

07.07./


13,28(+0,7)-4,54(-0,1)-10,24-1,35/12,85(+0,9)-27,20-2:28,90

08.07.

3.456


Eitel, Tabea

2004

LG Filder

Bernhausen

05.05./


12,88(+3,0)-4,99(+1,9)-8,80-1,60/13,23(+0,1)-24,73-2:57,74

06.05.

3.451


Bunz, Rebecca

2004

TSV Wendlingen

Bernhausen

05.05./


13,63(+1,3)-4,77(+2,4)-8,60-1,48/12,46(+0,1)-26,91-2:36,52

06.05.

3.435


Reichert, Amelie

2004

LG Filder

Wesel

24.08./


13,47(+1,5)-4,52(+0,6)-8,61/1,49-12,58(+0,0)-27,18-2:36,95

25.08.



3.378


Dent, Silja

2004

LG Welfen

Leinfelden

07.07./


13,15(+0,9)-4,91(+0,0)-7,64-1,56/13,71(+0,2)-23,57-2:42,25

08.07.

3.344


Kamps, Carmen

2004

LG Welfen

Weingarten

29.09./


13,31(+0,0)-4,41(+1,2)-8,09-1,52/13,55(-1,3)-21,41-2:31,54

30.09.

3.332


Ames, Flora

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Leinfelden

07.07./


13,61(+0,3)-4,81(-0,6)-8,02-1,40/13,39(+0,0)-23,97-2:30,08

08.07.

3.322


Renz, Katharina

2004

SG Dettingen/Donau

Ulm

21.04./


13,95(-0,1)-4,55(+0,2)-10,09-1,40/13,93(+0,0)-25,56-2:34,77

22.04.

3.302


Fischer, Carlotta

2004

TSV Schmiden

Leinfelden

07.07./


13,08(+0,7)-4,13(-0,3)-8,36-1,48/12,32(+0,6)-22,44-2:53,67

08.07.

3.297


Krause, Natalie

2004

SV Oberteuringen

Weingarten

28.04./


13,93(+0,6)-4,52(+1,0)-9,45-1,44/13,65(+0,2)-26,08-2:43,47

29.04.

3.290


Helmle, Paula

2004

TV 1846 Isny

Weingarten

28.04./


13,38(+0,6)-4,57(+0,8)-7,20-1,48/13,30(+0,0)-21,09-2:33,91

29.04.

3.286


Breymaier, Brit

2004

SSV Ulm 1846

Leinfelden

07.07./


14,13(+0,1)-4,61(-0,3)-9,55-1,52/13,58(+0,0)-24,90-2:55,33

08.07.

3.269


Scholz, Maja

2004

DJK SG Wasseralfingen

Leinfelden

07.07./


13,51(+0,7)-4,81(-0,8)-7,71-1,40/13,28(+0,9)-24,68-2:43,92

08.07.

3.261


Scherka, Lynn Vivian

2004

LG Gäu Athletics

Leinfelden

07.07./


14,34(+0,1)-4,22(-0,5)-11,16-1,60/15,43(+0,0)-29,21-3:01,92

08.07.



3.226


Schneider, Hannah

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Leinfelden

07.07./


14,14(+0,3)-4,60(+0,0)-7,88-1,44/13,08(+0,2)-24,15-2:45,76

08.07.

3.201


Schaber, Seraphina

2004

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Leinfelden

07.07./


13,04(+0,7)-4,54(-0,4)-7,58-1,40/12,59(+0,2)-14,68-2:44,48

08.07.

3.145


Odenbach, Suvi

2004

LG Welfen

Ulm

21.04./


14,14(+0,9)-4,22(-0,4)-9,62-1,36/14,24(+0,0)-26,21-2:49,89

22.04.

3.138


Kaupp, Lisa

2004

VfL Sindelfingen

Leinfelden

07.07./


13,88(+0,8)-4,11(-1,6)-8,64-1,44/14,28(+0,0)-24,20-2:50,33

08.07.

3.124


Venditti, Alessia

2004

TV Weilstetten

Leinfelden

07.07./


13,74(+0,8)-4,40(-0,6)-8,22-1,35/13,57(+0,2)-23,50-2:54,15

08.07.

3.113


Vogt, Annika

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Leinfelden

07.07./


14,21(+0,4)-4,42(-1,8)-8,17-1,44/15,15(+0,0)-23,72-2:43,59

08.07.

3.099


Waltert, Nina

2004

SV Vaihingen

Flein

13.10./


14,04(+1,0)-4,25(+0,0)-7,07-1,36/13,68(+0,1)-17,30-2:26,18

14.10.

3.093


Seifried, Lucy

2004

LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Leinfelden

07.07./


13,63(+0,3)-4,55(-0,8)-8,26-1,25/14,07(+0,0)-29,10-2:59,30

08.07.

3.087


Gehrig, Kim

2004

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Leinfelden

07.07./


13,74(+0,8)-4,82(-0,1)-6,55-1,40/13,33(+0,2)-17,78-2:50,92

08.07.

3.081


Wörner, Nina

2004

Unterländer LG

Flein

13.10./


14,26(+0,0)-4,51(-0,4)-8,66-1,36/14,09(+0,0)-24,10-2:58,98

14.10.


Block S/S 

100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g)

2.437


Schaber, Seraphina

2004

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Eltingen

10.06.


13,25(+0,0)-12,61-4,86(+0,0)-1,40-16,99


2.404


Schneider, Hannah

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Immenstaad

17.06.


13,94(+0,8)-13,38(-0,5)-4,85(-0,5)-1,42-22,27


2.396


Gehrig, Kim

2004

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Eltingen

10.06.


13,89(+0,0)-13,25-4,76(+0,2)-1,44-20,24


2.388


Quenzer, Sophia

2004

LG Hohenlohe

Igersheim

30.06.


14,0(-0,6)-13,3(-0,5)-4,57(-0,5)-1,48-23,30


2.383


Scholz, Maja

2004

DJK SG Wasseralfingen

Dinkelsbühl

06.05.


13,77(+1,0)-13,70(-0,1)-4,48(+1,1)-1,41-25,31


2.336


Peppel, Carlotta

2004

LG Hohenlohe

Igersheim

30.06.


14,1(-0,6)-13,2(-0,5)-4,25(-0,5)-1,44-24,30


2.241


Göcke, Leticia

2004

Spvgg Holzgerlingen

Eltingen

10.06.


13,65(+0,0)-14,59-4,42(+0,0)-1,36-18,75


2.174


Vogt, Annika

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Immenstaad

17.06.


14,23(+0,6)-15,43(-0,6)-4,03(+1,2)-1,42-21,01


2.131


Hellinger, Anna

2004

LG Hohenlohe

Igersheim

30.06.


16,1(-0,6)-15,2(-0,5)-3,79(-0,5)-1,40-35,77


1.970


Helmle, Paula

2004

TV 1846 Isny

Immenstaad

17.06.


13,56(+0,8)-13,56(-0,5)-4,57(+1,6)-1,42-aufg.




1.897


Heinz, Hanna

2004

TSG Leutkirch

Immenstaad

17.06.


14,28(+0,6)-16,50(-0,5)-3,95(-1,6)-1,14-17,74



Block Lauf 

100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m

2.409


Ames, Flora

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Immenstaad

17.06.


14,16(-2,7)-13,89(+0,3)-4,66(-0,1)-38,50-7:29,08


1.950


Eling, Esther

2004

TV 1846 Isny

Immenstaad

17.06.


15,09(-2,7)-17,21(+0,3)-3,90(-1,5)-26,00-8:01,32



Block Wurf 

100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)

2.246


Scherka, Lynn Vivian

2004

LG Gäu Athletics

Eltingen

10.06.


14,67(+1,0)-17,57-4,59(-0,5)-11,38-26,73


2.084


Vogt, Annika

2004

LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen

Leinfelden

22.09.


14,60(+0,0)-14,86(+0,0)-3,91(+0,0)-8,38-20,53




Weibliche Jugend U14

4 x 75 m Staffel 

39,81


VfL Sindelfingen I 



Holzgerlingen

07.07.


Lenson, Eucheria (2006); Hage, Lia (2005); Plut, Karina (2005); Gotsch, Hannah (2005)


40,22


LG Hohenlohe I 



Brackenheim

12.05.


Reuther, Madeleine (2005); Krug, Marie (2005); Wolfram, Luisa (2005); Stegers, Marlene (2006)


40,56


LG Brenztal I 



Schwäbisch Gmün

22.09.


Weisheit, Zoe (2006); Gehrandt, Leonie (2005); Wolf, Sofia (2006); Burkhardt, Elin (2005)


40,77


StG Schönbuch-Nord



Waiblingen

21.07.


Tietze, Kim Olivia (2005); Vogrin, Noemi (2006); Binder, Julia (2005); Stündel, Hannah (2006)


40,7


StG Welzheim-Winnenden



Winnenden

23.07.


Würsching, Johanna (2005); Pommerenke, Anna Lena (2005); Ferber, Kim (2005); Schuler, Lea (2005)


41,07


LG Steinlach-Zollern



Rottenburg

10.06.


Terton, Charlotte (2006); Kurz, Larissa Sophie (2005); Neugebauer, Sophia (2005); Paull, Ashlee (2005)


41,18


SSV Ulm 1846 I 



Ulm

13.05.


Wloka, Franziska (2006); Aehle, Dana (2005); Bug, Katharina (2005); Stolzenberger, Paula (2005)


41,1


VfL Waiblingen



Winnenden

23.07.


Ohm, Pauline (2005); Bruckner, Lena (2006); Grothe, Vivian (2006); Knothe, Amelie (2005)


41,38


SV Mariazell



Spaichingen

29.09.


Kammerer, Julia (2005); Merz, Sophie (2005); Hullmann, Celine (2005); Flaig, Jule (2005)


41,48


LG Staufen I 



Hüttlingen

14.07.


Gjini, Lina (2005); Schnaufer, Theresa (2005); Zavacky, Annika (2005); Jas, Anna-Marie (2005)




41,70


LG Filder



Wendlingen

22.07.


Hörnle, Johanna (2006); Schwarz, Alia (2006); Pohl, Ina (2005); Lichtmaneker, Emily (2005)


42,04


TV Engen II 



Engen

21.04.


Geßler, Lilly (2006); Czombera, Michelle (2006); Küchler, Lydia (2006); Hoppe, Emely-Marie (2006)


42,25


LG Oberschwaben



Tettnang

15.09.


Schoch, Magdalena (2006); Saile, Clara (2006); Faiß, Maya (2006); Schauer, Laura (2005)


42,33


StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn



Brackenheim

28.04.


Vermeiden, Clara (2005); Wieland, Anna (2006); Knepper, Mara (2006); Brokelmann, Marielle (2005)


42,36


Unterländer LG I 



Brackenheim

12.05.


Hurtado-Garcia, Alicia (2005); Häußer, Leonie (2005); Jaschin, Dorothea (2006); Wendel, Pia (2005)


42,38


LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen



Weilheim

10.06.


Perhanidu, Paisia (2006); Ebert, Anne (2006); Cardellino, Rebecca Sara (2005); Fetzer, Celine (2005)


42,39


TS Göppingen



Eislingen/Fils

22.07.


Frank, Nika (2006); Mühleis, Fiona (2006); Frank, Isabell (2006); Bulea, Cristina Mikael (2005)


42,58


TG Nürtingen



Wendlingen

22.07.


Rieber, Jule (2006); Reiser, Rosa (2006); Abröll, Julia (2005); Kühfuß, Kaja (2006)


42,61


LG Staufen II 



Schwäbisch Gmün

30.06.


Knödler, Lotte Anna (2006); Bertz, Martha Luise (2006); Drexler, Zoe Lynn (2006); Stegmaier, Felicitas (2005)


42,73


TUS Metzingen



Rottenburg

10.06.


Röck, Samira (2005); Kraft, Helene (2006); Fiedler, Emma (2006); Meitner, Florentine (2005)




42,75


SSV Ulm 1846 II 



Ulm

13.05.


Schmid, Leni (2006); Baco, Natalie (2006); Bischoff, Sheila (2005); Ludwig, Lea (2006)


42,79


TV Möhringen



Spaichingen

29.09.


Schilling, Laura (2006); Föllmer, Maren (2007); Schulz, Emma (2006); Müller, Emily (2007)


42,98


LG Teck



Wendlingen

22.07.


Melzer, Hannah (2006); Schneider, Franka (2005); Fritz, Julia (2005); Sigel, Mia (2005)


43,07


LV Pliezhausen 2012



Rottenburg

10.06.


Klaiber, Xenia (2005); Knecht, Franziska (2006); Hauser, Maren (2005); Blumenstock, Lina (2005)


43,23


TSG Eislingen II 



Eislingen/Fils

22.07.


Pauly, Elisabeth (2006); Schweiß, Vanessa (2006); Heller, Celina (2006); Schneider, Johanna (2006)


43,23


TSG Eislingen I 



Eislingen/Fils

22.07.


Hermann, Salome (2006); Herr, Lina (2006); Hartle, Linda (2005); Prinzing, Anna (2005)


43,39


StTV Singen



Engen

21.04.


Elsner, Maya (2005); Dzyuba, Katharina (2005); Mascot, Christiana (2005); Secara, Ruhama (2005)


43,62


LG Brenztal II 



Hürben

28.04.


Günther, Marie-Luise (2006); Langhans, Laura (2005); Wolf, Sofia (2006); Beermünder, Johanna (2005)


43,85


VfL Sindelfingen II 



Schwäbisch Gmün

22.09.


Voloaca, Irene-Dariana (2006); Beelmann, Emma (2005); Leonhardt, Sophie (2005); Bialdyga, Nina (2006)


43,87


Unterländer LG II 



Brackenheim

28.04.


Strehle, Lea (2005); Müller, Maya (2006); Sinn, Fiona (2005); Bars, Franziska (2006)



3 x 800 m Staffel 

7:29,98


KSG Gerlingen I 



Konstanz

10.05.


Meyer, Filippa (2005); Schädel, Anna Philine (2005); Scholz, Helena (2005)


7:50,36


SSV Ulm 1846



Konstanz

10.05.


Steck, Maike (2005); Szabó, Mette (2005); Bug, Katharina (2005)


7:58,45


VfL Waiblingen



Konstanz

10.05.


Graf, Hannah Sophie (2005); Böhnke, Bianca (2005); Grothe, Vivian (2006)


8:00,76


LAZ Ludwigsburg



Konstanz

10.05.


Nathan, Ogechi (2006); Rohnstock, Anjali (2006); Rupp, Alina (2005)


8:01,02


StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn



Konstanz

10.05.


Vermeiden, Clara (2005); Aykit, Tara (2005); Brokelmann, Marielle (2005)


8:15,91


KSG Gerlingen II 



Konstanz

10.05.


Lang, Anna-Sophie (2006); Maisch, Lisa (2005); Meyer, Charlotte (2005)


8:18,10


SV Mariazell



Rottweil

16.09.


Merz, Sophie (2005); Flaig, Jule (2005); Glatthaar, Valerie (2005)


8:24,75


TSV Gomaringen



Konstanz

10.05.


Sprenger, Soraya (2006); Beckenbach, Norah (2005); Kubowski, Celine (2006)


8:30,57


LG Neckargemünd



Walldorf

21.04.


Wandtke, Mette (2006); Ullmann, Lilliane (2006); Seegers, Leni (2007)


8:32,61


StG BergstraßeHeidelberg



Walldorf

21.04.


Merkle, Anna (2006); Lenz, Faye (2006); Gausepohl, Lilly (2006)




8:34,03


TSG Eislingen



Konstanz

10.05.


Staiber, Carolin (2005); Prinzing, Anna (2005); Porsche, Darina (2005)


8:34,59


DJK Hockenheim



Walldorf

21.04.


Wollschläger, Juli (2006); Osztfalk, Lilly (2006); Frank, Emilia (2005)


8:38,64


LG Teck



Leinfelden

21.04.


Schneider, Franka (2005); Fritz, Julia (2005); Fritz, Marlene (2005)


8:39,36


TB Neuffen



Leinfelden

21.04.


Buban, Paola (2006); Schall, Nora (2006); Finger, Lilia (2005)


8:41,83


Unterländer LG



Konstanz

10.05.


Jaschin, Dorothea (2006); Wendel, Amelie (2005); Wendel, Pia (2005)


8:49,51


TSG 1862 Weinheim



Walldorf

21.04.


Kuzan, Leana (2006); Neuffer, Anni (2006); Sealey, Natalie (2007)


8:56,25


LG Hohenlohe



Buchen

05.10.


Reuther, Madeleine (2005); Wolfram, Luisa (2005); Krug, Marie (2005)


9:00,73


StG Rhein-Neckar-Süd I 



Walldorf

21.04.


Heimburger, Eva (2005); Goebel, Maria (2005); Kramer, Florentine (2005)


9:04,29


LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I 



Leinfelden

21.04.


Perhanidu, Paisia (2006); Zuber, Anna-Lena (2006); Pfitzner, Emma (2005)


9:30,31


LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen II 



Leinfelden

21.04.


Fiderer, Marla (2006); Fetzer, Celine (2005); Ebert, Anne (2006)




9:34,14


StG Rhein-Neckar-Süd II 



Walldorf

21.04.


Göhringer, Annika (2005); Lang, Nina (2005); Memis, Lara (2005)



4-Kampf Ma. 

75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball

5.620


Neckarsulmer Sport-Union



Steinheim

09.06.


Aykit, Tara (2005) - 1.978; Vermeiden, Clara (2005) - 1.842; Wieland, Anna (2006) - 1.800


5.420


SSV Ulm 1846 I 



Nagold

16.06.


Bug, Katharina (2005) - 1.892; Aehle, Dana (2005) - 1.792; Wloka, Franziska (2006) - 1.736


5.416


SV Winnenden



Nagold

16.06.


Ferber, Kim (2005) - 1.824; Combé, Carolina (2006) - 1.818; Pommerenke, Anna Lena (2005) - 1.774


5.384


LG Staufen



Ulm

21.04.


Jas, Anna-Marie (2005) - 1.931; Wengert, Melina (2005) - 1.767; Schnaufer, Theresa (2005) - 1.686


5.366


LG Hohenlohe



Nagold

16.06.


Reuther, Madeleine (2005) - 1.961; Krug, Marie (2005) - 1.757; Stegers, Marlene (2006) - 1.648


5.323


LG Filstal



Geislingen

09.06.


Willnich, Finja (2006) - 1.790; Hommel, Ricarda (2006) - 1.781; Stäudle, Alannah (2006) - 1.752


5.274


VfL Sindelfingen



Nagold

16.06.


Lenson, Eucheria (2006) - 1.791; Hage, Lia (2005) - 1.749; Gotsch, Hannah (2005) - 1.734


5.271


VfL Winterbach



Stuttgart

29.04.


Schuster, Lena (2005) - 1.818; Klinsmann, Marie (2005) - 1.732; Hetzinger, Emma (2005) - 1.721


5.202


TSV Gomaringen



Nagold

16.06.


Höner, Marit (2005) - 1.882; Kubowski, Celine (2006) - 1.675; Beckenbach, Norah (2005) - 1.645


5.160


TV Weilstetten



Nagold

16.06.


Bix, Nele (2005) - 1.881; Mayer, Ina (2005) - 1.751; Hettinger, Nadine (2005) - 1.528




5.157


Unterländer LG



Flein

14.10.


Hurtado-Garcia, Alicia (2005) - 1.846; Bühler, Frieda Merle (2006) - 1.666; Wendel, Amelie (2005) - 1.645


5.152


LG Brenztal



Hürben

23.06.


Burkhardt, Elin (2005) - 1.837; Gehrandt, Leonie (2005) - 1.751; Langhans, Laura (2005) - 1.564


5.134


SV Mariazell



Oberndorf

09.06.


Flaig, Jule (2005) - 1.759; Kammerer, Julia (2005) - 1.708; Merz, Sophie (2005) - 1.667


5.126


Spvgg Holzgerlingen



Stuttgart

29.04.


Schweikert, Jule (2005) - 1.729; Binder, Julia (2005) - 1.705; Kroll, Sophie (2005) - 1.692


5.121


LG Steinlach-Zollern



Nagold

16.06.


Neugebauer, Sophia (2005) - 1.868; Paull, Ashlee (2005) - 1.631; Kurz, Larissa Sophie (2005) - 1.622


5.098


SV Stuttgarter Kickers



Stuttgart

29.04.


Schumacher, Senta (2005) - 1.821; Walther, Luna (2005) - 1.715; Matheis, Linea (2005) - 1.562


5.091


LG Teck



Bernhausen

06.05.


Schneider, Franka (2005) - 1.796; Melzer, Hannah (2006) - 1.702; Sigel, Mia (2005) - 1.593


5.048


LAZ Ludwigsburg



Nagold

16.06.


Marten, Maila (2005) - 1.736; Suglia, Sara (2005) - 1.727; Nathan, Ogechi (2006) - 1.585


5.032


SSV Ulm 1846 II 



Nagold

16.06.


Stolzenberger, Paula (2005) - 1.721; Ludwig, Lea (2006) - 1.687; Schmid, Leni (2006) - 1.624


4.979


LG Filder



Bernhausen

06.05.


Lichtmaneker, Emily (2005) - 1.831; Hörnle, Johanna (2006) - 1.633; Schwarz, Alia (2006) - 1.515




4.945


VfL Waiblingen



Stuttgart

29.04.


Grothe, Vivian (2006) - 1.704; Ohm, Pauline (2005) - 1.695; Eisenberger, Annika (2006) - 1.546


4.897


LG Voralb



Geislingen

09.06.


Steinbach, Miriam (2005) - 1.899; Kehrer, Hanna (2006) - 1.576; Klein, Pia (2005) - 1.422


4.868


SG Dettingen/Donau



Nagold

16.06.


Bloching, Karolina (2005) - 1.842; Fiesel, Anna-Maria (2005) - 1.580; Fieder, Leni (2005) - 1.446


4.853


TSV Urach



Pliezhausen

23.06.


Wahl, Amrei (2006) - 1.708; Scheu, Nicola (2005) - 1.666; Dietz, Ronja (2006) - 1.479


4.817


LV Pliezhausen 2012



Mössingen-Belse

15.09.


Klaiber, Xenia (2005) - 1.610; Hauser, Maren (2005) - 1.608; Knecht, Franziska (2006) - 1.599