Württembergischer Leichtathletikverband |
100 m Lauf |
11,94 |
* |
Hamann, Birgit |
1969 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
Friedrichshafen |
25.06.2000 |
200 m Lauf |
24,30 |
* |
Hamann, Birgit |
1969 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
Sindelfingen |
19.06.1999 |
400 m Lauf |
56,04 |
|
Weng-Kastler, Tina |
1960 |
TSB Ravensburg |
Rottweil |
23.06.1991 |
800 m Lauf |
2:03,79 |
|
Beutelspacher, Simone |
1974 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
Erfurt |
13.06.2004 |
1500 m Lauf |
4:15,93 |
|
Beutelspacher, Simone |
1974 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
Linz/AUT |
02.08.2004 |
3000 m Lauf |
9:18,83 |
|
Vetter, Heidrun |
1961 |
Läufergemeinschaft Pfullingen |
Schmiden |
15.08.1994 |
5000 m Lauf |
16:12,65 |
|
Vetter, Heidrun |
1961 |
Läufergemeinschaft Pfullingen |
Schmiden |
13.08.1994 |
10000 m Lauf |
33:42,86 |
|
Vetter, Heidrun |
1961 |
LG Pfullingen |
Wiesloch |
31.08.1994 |
10 km Str. |
34:23 |
|
Beckmann, Stephanie |
1979 |
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen |
Otterndorf |
12.09.2009 |
10 km Str. |
2:07:14 |
|
LC Aalener Spion |
|
|
Bad Liebenzell |
04.03.2000 |
Ma. |
Christ-Prim, Susanne (1962) - 39:16; Christ-Scherer, Traudel (1958) - 42:42; Steinthaler, Claudia (1969) - 45:16 |
|
Ma. |
Wingler, Astrid (1968) - 1:21:32; Mayer, Katja (1968) - 1:27:43; Simoneit, Monika (1968) - 1:30:10 |
|
Ma. |
Bösing, Monika (1956); Röhrnbacher, Inge (1948); Kauf, Sabine (1954) |
|
Staffel |
Staudacher, Vera (1961); Hloch, Angelika (1961); Bayha, Anita (1951); Müller, Rose (1962) |
|
Staffel |
Walker, Rose (1954); Lang, Susanne (1958); Keinath, Gerda (1954); Artelt, Christine (1955) |
|
Staffel |
Dressel, Daniela (1963); Masberg, Ruth (1969); Wingler, Astrid (1968) |
|
Ma. |
Szukitsch, Dorothee (1965); Primas, Barbara (1965); Knäringer, Traude (1940) |
|
10km Str.Gehen |
50:38 |
|
Sarembe-Stegma, Christine |
1966 |
LSG Aalen |
Achern |
15.04.2000 |
10km Str.Gehen |
3:03:25 |
|
TSG Esslingen |
|
|
Rheinzabern |
09.04.1995 |
Ma. |
Knäringer, Barbara (1965); Knäringer, Traude (1940); Szukitsch, Dorothee (1965) |
|
20km Str.Gehen |
1:49:00 |
|
Sarembe-Stegma, Christine |
1966 |
LSG Aalen |
Biberach |
27.05.2000 |
Hochsprung |
1,75 |
|
Holder, Angelika |
1955 |
LG Filder |
Neidlingen |
19.06.1985 |
Hochsprung |
1,75 |
|
Busch, Grit |
1967 |
TSG Eislingen |
Konstanz |
18.07.1998 |
Stabhochsprung |
3,05 |
|
Keller, Birgit |
1975 |
LG Sigmaringen |
Schweinfurt |
08.07.2005 |
Weitsprung |
6,29 |
* |
Schulte, Sofia |
1976 |
LG Staufen |
Herne |
01.05.2006 |
Dreisprung |
11,22 |
* |
Aigner, Christine |
1966 |
TSG Münsingen |
Tübingen |
18.05.1996 |
Kugelstoß |
16,12 |
|
Koch, Katrin |
1968 |
SV Stuttgarter Kickers |
Edwardvile |
22.05.1999 |
Diskuswurf |
56,26 |
|
Koch, Katrin |
1968 |
SV Stuttgarter Kickers |
Bloomington |
15.05.1999 |
Hammerwurf |
46,41 |
|
Engelhardt, Gabriele |
1969 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
Oßweil |
30.05.1999 |
Speerwurf |
46,42 |
|
Strohm, Susanne |
1963 |
LG Kappelberg |
Tiengen |
14.06.1999 |
Gewicht |
12,18 |
|
Keller, Birgit |
1975 |
LG Sigmaringen |
Löffingen |
15.07.2009 |
5-Kampf |
3.278 |
|
Peyerl, Margit |
1960 |
LG Rems-Murr |
Wetzlar |
26.07.1992 |
|
13,01-1,64-8,74-5,49-2:39,08 |
|
|
14,36(+0.7)-1,57-10,53-25,31*/5,88*-40,77-2:14,24 |
|
|
14,22(+0.2)-4,56(+0.0)-11,33-1,48-64,66/17,36(-0.2)-38,52-2,90-34,54-5:54,41 |
|
|
36,91-10,90-38,48-35,82-11,79 |
|
Ma. |
Kummer, Michaela (1965) - 41:31; Krämer, Dorothea (1964) - 42:30; Bühler, Marion (1972) - 43:44 |
|
Ma. |
Brenner, Elke (1961) - 1:24:09; Bathmaker, Gillian (1959) - 1:31:41; Xander, Claudia (1968) - 1:36:29 |
|
Ma. |
Rüth, Gudrun (1951); Müller, Claudia (1950); Widmann, Natalie (1948) |
|
Ma. |
Peischl, E. (1957); Rofka, Solveig (1961); Bäcker, Eveline (1954) |
|
100 m Hürden |
14,33 |
* |
Geist, Elke |
1952 |
Sportvg.Feuerbach |
Stuttgart |
23.05.1987 |
400 m Hürden |
66,3 |
|
Bayha, Anita |
1951 |
LG Vaihingen |
Flein |
22.08.1986 |
4 x 100 m |
53,10 |
|
Sportverein Oberderdingen |
|
|
Karlsdorf-Neuthard |
07.05.2011 |
Staffel |
Stäble, Andrea (1962); Dörr, Monika (1973); Hupbauer, Carola (1974); Kowollik, Beate (1967) |
|
Staffel |
Armbruster, Gerda (1954); Heinlin, Birgit (1959); Ziegler, Sabine (1952); Rein, Ursula (1946) |
|
Staffel |
Armbruster, Gerda (1954); Rein, Ursula (1948); Heinlin, Birgit (1959) |
|
3000 m Bahng. |
14:47,15 |
|
Sarembe-Stegma, Christine |
1966 |
LSG Aalen |
Essingen |
22.07.2002 |
5000 m Bahng. |
24:16,65 |
|
Sarembe-Stegma, Christine |
1966 |
LSG Aalen |
Essingen |
04.07.2004 |
5km Str.Gehen |
23:21 |
|
Melchior, Barbara |
1955 |
SG Ludwigsburg |
Selters |
06.06.1992 |
10km Str.Gehen |
48:54 |
|
Melchior, Barbara |
1955 |
SG Ludwigsburg |
Naumburg |
21.04.1991 |
20km Str.Gehen |
1:45:14 |
|
Sarembe-Stegma, Christine |
1966 |
LSG Aalen |
Naumburg |
05.05.2002 |
Hochsprung |
1,63 |
|
Holder, Angelika |
1955 |
LG Filder |
Hürben |
08.06.1991 |
Stabhochsprung |
2,70 |
|
Duric, Daniela |
1963 |
TB Tailfingen |
Spaichingen |
09.09.1998 |
Weitsprung |
6,23 |
* |
Wolf, Elena |
1969 |
LG Staufen |
Bönnigheim |
20.05.2004 |
Dreisprung |
10,34 |
* |
Holder, Angelika |
1955 |
LG Filder |
Miyazaki/J |
12.10.1993 |
Kugelstoß |
16,79 |
|
Kofink, Sigrun |
1935 |
Tübinger LG |
Pliezhausen |
15.07.1972 |
Diskuswurf |
50,94 |
|
Kofink, Sigrun |
1935 |
Tübinger LG |
Stuttgart |
10.07.1971 |
Hammerwurf |
45,80 |
|
Beyer, Sylvia |
1962 |
VfL Waiblingen |
Waiblingen |
31.05.1997 |
Speerwurf |
46,42 |
|
Strohm, Susanne |
1963 |
LG Kappelberg |
Tiengen |
14.06.1999 |
Gewicht |
11,05 |
|
Strohm, Susanne |
1963 |
SV Stuttgarter Kickers |
Waiblingen |
15.09.2009 |
5-Kampf |
3.299 |
|
Kröner, Martina |
1960 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
Hannover |
07.06.1997 |
|
13,07-5,08-9,23-1,40-2:23,98----- |
|
|
16,1-1,36-8,21/26,0-5,04-19,54-2:32,0--- |
|
Ma. |
Schindler, Heike (1967) - 2.799; Bleicher, Annette (1963) - 1.546; Goldschmitt, Jutta (1967) - 1.294 |
|
|
13,2(+1,6)-4,89(-1,7)-8,76-1,45-64,2/17,2(+0,8)-17,85-2,40-21,70-5:20,0 |
|
|
29,87-11,39-34,61-43,23-11,05----- |
|
100 m Lauf |
12,65 |
* |
Grißmer, Angelika |
1961 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
Pforzheim |
25.09.2005 |
200 m Lauf |
25,87 |
* |
Grißmer, Angelika |
1961 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
Röthenbach |
24.09.2005 |
400 m Lauf |
57,47 |
|
Kröner, Martina |
1960 |
LG Hohenlohe |
Friedrichshafen |
25.06.2000 |
800 m Lauf |
2:18,87 |
|
Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise |
1961 |
LG Welfen |
Aulendorf |
02.08.2003 |
1500 m Lauf |
4:40,93 |
|
Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise |
1961 |
LG Welfen |
Fischbach |
01.08.2003 |
3000 m Lauf |
9:53,58 |
|
Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise |
1961 |
LG Welfen |
Friedrichshafen |
31.03.2004 |
5000 m Lauf |
17:01,11 |
|
Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise |
1961 |
LG Welfen |
Randers/DK |
28.07.2004 |
10000 m Lauf |
35:38,1 |
|
Röhrnbacher, Inge |
1947 |
SKV Eglosheim |
Ludwigsburg |
05.06.1988 |
10 km Str. |
36:09 |
|
Bondarenko, Olga |
1960 |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
Bad Liebenzell |
04.03.2000 |
10 km Str. |
1:58:47 |
|
LG Welfen |
|
|
Tuttlingen |
17.06.2006 |
Ma. |
Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise (1961) - 36:21; Bergler, Uschi (1958) - 40:44; Pfanner, Susanne (1964) - 41:42 |
|
Ma. |
Philippi, Ute (1963) - 1:22:21; Kern, Karin (1966) - 1:25:28; Fischer, Renate (1958) - 1:34:49 |
|
Ma. |
Rüth, Gudrun (1951); Müller, Claudia (1950); Bente, Hannelore (1951) |
|
Staffel |
Birk, Margit (1950); Bischof, Claudia (1953); Tietze, Dorothee (1952); Zinser, Birgit (1951) |
|
Staffel |
Köhler, Tatjana (1967); Geiger, Sandra (1969); Buchmüller, Claudia (1966); Wagenknecht, Anja (1969) |
|
Staffel |
Pfanner, Susanne (1964); Schierjott, Sylvia (1963); Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise (1961) |
|
|
13,98(+0,8)-4,86-8,36-1,58-2:47,24----- |
|
|
13,8(-0,4)-1,40-8,37/27,7(+1,1)-4,36(+0,7)-25,88-2:51,4--- |
|
Ma. |
König, Monika (1967) - 3.517; Glaser, Martina (1969) - 2.801; Fischer, Annette (1969) - 2.784 |
|
|
29,01-11,28-35,55-41,10-11,15----- |
|
Ma. |
Köhler, Tatjana (1967) - 1.682; Buchmüller, Claudia (1966) - 1.632; Wagenknecht, Anja (1969) - 1.342 |
|
100 m Lauf |
12,43 |
* |
Grißmer, Angelika |
1961 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
Lahti/FIN |
01.08.2009 |
200 m Lauf |
25,49 |
* |
Grißmer, Angelika |
1961 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
Mannheim |
21.06.2009 |
400 m Lauf |
60,15 |
|
Kröner, Martina |
1960 |
LG Hohenlohe |
Erfurt |
08.07.2006 |
800 m Lauf |
2:20,38 |
|
Schierjott, Sylvia |
1963 |
LG Welfen |
Nyiregyhaza/HUN |
23.07.2010 |
1500 m Lauf |
4:48,89 |
|
Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise |
1961 |
LG Welfen |
Posen/POL |
24.07.2006 |
3000 m Lauf |
10:29,35 |
|
Ilzhöfer, Angelika |
1957 |
LG Rems-Welland |
Essingen |
08.05.2004 |
5000 m Lauf |
17:30,98 |
|
Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise |
1961 |
LG Welfen |
Fischbach |
11.08.2006 |
10000 m Lauf |
36:33,44 |
|
Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise |
1961 |
LG Welfen |
Fischbach |
18.08.2006 |
10 km Str. |
36:21 |
|
Heilig-Duventä, Marie-Luise |
1961 |
LG Welfen |
Tuttlingen |
17.06.2006 |
10 km Str. |
2:05:36 |
|
LG Neckar-Enz |
|
|
Karlsruhe |
13.09.2008 |
Ma. |
Brenner, Elke (1961) - 39:42; Schatz-Grünenw, Brigitte (1956) - 42:56; Bathmaker, Gillian (1959) - 42:58 |
|
Ma. |
Brenner, Elke (1961) - 1:24:09; Bathmaker, Gillian (1959) - 1:31:41; Schatz-Grünenw, Brigitte (1956) - 1:32:26 |
|
Ma. |
Philippi, Ute (1963) - 2:59:50; Wurster, Petra (1962) - 3:19:50; Schwindt, Prof.Dr.Nico (1957) - 3:21:03 |
|
Staffel |
Fecher, Adelheid (1961); Wägenbauer, Silvia (1959); Gölz, Karin (1958); Krieger, Heidrun (1960) |
|
Staffel |
Jerger, Elke (1949); Weber, Eulalia (1950); Stoll, Ursula (1948) |
|
|
13,80(-1,5)-4,84(-0,6)-8,91-1,36(-0.6)-2:35,84----- |
|
|
14,9(-0,6)-1,36-8,41-30,1(-1,0)-4,16(+0,8)-21,76-3:12,8 |
|
Ma. |
Brückner, Christine (1966) - 3.929; Schlosser, Monika (1966) - 2.517; Schaffert-Nippgen, Martina (1963) - 2.122 |
|
|
43,22-11,22-28,68-25,87-13,58----- |
|
100 m Lauf |
13,47 |
* |
Grißmer, Angelika |
1961 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
Pfungstadt |
24.09.2011 |
200 m Lauf |
28,05 |
* |
Reichert, Gerti |
1938 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
Bruchkölbel |
29.07.1988 |
400 m Lauf |
62,97 |
|
Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun |
1940 |
TS Göppingen |
Bad Homburg |
19.08.1990 |
800 m Lauf |
2:34,9 |
|
Astfalk, Ursula |
1935 |
Tübinger LG |
Denkendorf |
13.07.1985 |
1500 m Lauf |
5:10,05 |
|
Altschäffl, Rosemarie |
1941 |
Spvgg Warmbronn |
Tübingen |
28.06.1995 |
3000 m Lauf |
10:42,00 |
|
Heilig-Duventäster, Marie-Luise |
1961 |
LG Welfen |
Fischbach |
05.08.2011 |
5000 m Lauf |
18:17,98 |
|
Altschäffl, Rosemarie |
1941 |
Spvgg Warmbronn |
Porzheim |
08.09.1991 |
10000 m Lauf |
37:48,66 |
|
Heilig-Duventäster, Marie-Lu |
1961 |
LG Welfen |
Fischbach |
12.08.2011 |
10 km Str. |
37:46 |
|
Heilig-Duventäster, Marie-Luise |
1961 |
LG Welfen |
Blitzenreute |
29.07.2011 |
10 km Str. |
2:00:35 |
|
LG Welfen |
|
|
Blitzenreute |
29.07.2011 |
Ma. |
Heilig-Duventäster, Marie-Luise (1961) - 37:46; Hoffmann, Brigitte (1957) - 39:38; Bergler, Uschi (1958) - 43:11 |
|
Ma. |
Heilig-Duventäster, Marie-Luise (1961) - 1:24:02; Hoffmann, Brigitte (1957) - 1:26:50; Bergler, Uschi (1958) - 1:34:48 |
|
Ma. |
Hoffmann, Brigitte (1957) - 3:18:46; Gentgen, Manuela (1961) - 3:31:25; Binder, Susanne (1957) - 3:39:59 |
|
Staffel |
Bader, Irmgard (1939); Brunnemann, Ursel (1942); Liedloff, Helga (1937); Ilg, Marina (1941) |
|
|
13,7-4,71-10,39-1,38-2:59,74----- |
|
|
44,90-12,57-28,83-22,30-14,13----- |
|
Ma. |
Klumpp, Hildegard (1952) - 48:39; Pfeifle, Maren (1957) - 52:24; Scheder, Ingrid (1950) - 52:39 |
|
Ma. |
Haynold, Marianne (1948) - 1:53:29; Schepp, Sigi (1945) - 2:05:52; Schäflein, Renate (1942) - 2:09:26 |
|
Staffel |
Braun, Elsbeth (1945); Lay, Vroni (1943); Hoffmann, Brigitte (1940); Herrmann, Sigrid (1939) |
|
|
14,90(+0,0)-4,48(+0,8)-9,93-1,44(+0.8)-3:22,00----- |
|
|
13,92-1,37-9,84/29,30-4,56-29,46-3:03,70--- |
|
|
34,35-10,03-24,11-22,80-11,17----- |
|
100 m Lauf |
14,08 |
* |
Reichert, Gerti |
1938 |
MTV Stuttgart |
Minden |
01.08.1998 |
200 m Lauf |
29,36 |
* |
Reichert, Gerti |
1938 |
MTV Stuttgart |
Minden |
02.08.1998 |
400 m Lauf |
72,24 |
|
Schneiderhan, Paula |
1921 |
LSG Aalen |
xx |
00.00.1983 |
800 m Lauf |
2:51,51 |
|
Lang, Rosemarie |
1949 |
TSV Schmiden |
Helmsheim |
07.06.2009 |
1500 m Lauf |
5:51,33 |
|
Lang, Rosemarie |
1949 |
TSV Schmiden |
Helmsheim |
06.06.2009 |
3000 m Lauf |
12:27,67 |
|
Vogl, Gudrun |
1949 |
Spvgg Renningen |
Waiblingen |
08.05.2010 |
5000 m Lauf |
20:59,44 |
|
Glaser, Doris |
1933 |
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB |
Minden |
28.08.1993 |
10000 m Lauf |
48:50,60 |
|
Olma, Irmgard |
1948 |
LG Welfen |
Fischbach |
12.08.2011 |
10 km Str. |
43:50 |
|
Vogl, Gudrun |
1949 |
Spvgg Renningen |
Calw |
27.03.2010 |
10 km Str. |
2:32:02 |
|
LG Esslingen |
|
|
Bad Liebenzell |
19.09.2004 |
Ma. |
Rudolph, Rita (1941) - 47:47; Exner, Gertrud (1949) - 48:53; Dräger, Helga (1939) - 55:22 |
|
|
15,22(+1.1)-4,26(+1,8)-9,38-1,16(+1.8)-3:04,55----- |
|
|
14,84-1,34-9,30/31,70-4,11-20,01-3:26,04--- |
|
|
33,75-9,97-20,81-20,42-14,61----- |
|
100 m Lauf |
14,58 |
* |
Schneiderhan, Paula |
1921 |
LSG Aalen |
Gammertingen |
27.09.1986 |
200 m Lauf |
31,12 |
* |
Schneiderhan, Paula |
1921 |
LSG Aalen |
Freudenstadt |
18.06.1988 |
400 m Lauf |
74,40 |
|
Schneiderhan, Paula |
1921 |
LSG Aalen |
Malmö |
01.09.1986 |
800 m Lauf |
3:07,28 |
|
Wießner, Edith |
1937 |
LG Kernen |
Pliezhausen |
29.05.2002 |
1500 m Lauf |
6:31,92 |
|
Glaser, Doris |
1933 |
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB |
Minden |
02.08.1998 |
3000 m Lauf |
14:14,7 |
|
Azeroth, Heidi |
1943 |
SV Böblingen |
Stammheim |
11.06.2008 |
5000 m Lauf |
23:43,48 |
|
Glaser, Doris |
1933 |
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB |
Minden |
02.08.1998 |
10000 m Lauf |
52:59,40 |
|
Glaser, Doris |
1933 |
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB |
Jyväskylä |
08.07.2000 |
10 km Str. |
49:24 |
|
Rudolph, Rita |
1941 |
LG Esslingen |
Hockenheim |
01.11.2007 |
Halbmarathon |
1:48:39 |
|
Mütschele, Ingrid |
1944 |
LG Filder |
Stuttgart |
20.06.2010 |
Marathon |
4:30:30 |
|
Weiss, Sigrid |
1940 |
Lauftreff Altburg |
Dresden |
22.10.2006 |
100 km |
12:49:20 |
|
Keinert, Christa |
1934 |
TG Nürtingen |
Biel/SUI |
09.06.2001 |
80 m Hürden |
14,20 |
* |
Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun |
1940 |
TS Göppingen |
San Sebastian/ESP |
31.08.2005 |
300 m Hürden |
57,47 |
|
Sauer, Erika |
1940 |
Spvgg Warmbronn |
San Sebastian/ESP |
26.08.2005 |
5000 m Bahng. |
35:15,66 |
|
Dräger, Helga |
1939 |
LG Esslingen |
Diez |
11.09.2004 |
5km Str.Gehen |
34:58 |
|
Dräger, Helga |
1939 |
LG Esslingen |
Biberach |
25.09.2004 |
10km Str.Gehen |
1:10:23 |
|
Mooser, Agathe |
1925 |
TSB Ravensburg |
Turku |
22.07.1991 |
Hochsprung |
1,26 |
|
Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun |
1940 |
TS Göppingen |
Vaterstetten |
16.07.2005 |
Weitsprung |
4,47 |
* |
Schneiderhan, Paula |
1921 |
LSG Aalen |
Aalen |
04.05.1987 |
Kugelstoß |
12,21 |
|
Kofink, Sigrun |
1935 |
LAV ASICS Tübingen |
Kevelaer |
19.08.2000 |
Diskuswurf |
31,87 |
|
Kofink, Sigrun |
1935 |
LAV ASICS Tübingen |
Jyväskylä/FIN |
10.07.2000 |
Hammerwurf |
33,57 |
|
Albrecht, Teodora |
1946 |
SpVgg Satteldorf |
Zella-Mehlis |
20.08.2011 |
Speerwurf |
33,02 |
|
Kofink, Sigrun |
1935 |
LAV ASICS Tübingen |
Hösbach |
22.09.2001 |
Gewicht |
14,68 |
|
Kofink, Sigrun |
1935 |
LAV ASICS Tübingen |
Waiblingen |
15.09.2009 |
7-Kampf |
5.316 |
|
Sauer, Erika |
1940 |
Spvgg Warmbronn |
San Sebastian/ESP |
23.08.2005 |
|
16,43(+1.4)-1,18-8,12/34,60(+0.4)-3,74(+1.6)-19,54-3:26,84--- |
|
|
33,19-11,11-29,05-29,56-14,68----- |
|
100 m Lauf |
14,6 |
* |
Schneiderhan, Paula |
1921 |
LSG Aalen |
Aalen |
21.09.1991 |
200 m Lauf |
31,86 |
* |
Schneiderhan, Paula |
1921 |
LSG Aalen |
Stuttgart |
12.07.1992 |
400 m Lauf |
74,73 |
|
Schneiderhan, Paula |
1921 |
LSG Aalen |
Turku |
25.07.1991 |
800 m Lauf |
3:46,3 |
|
Hielscher, Berta |
2008 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
Stuttgart |
22.09.1985 |
800 m Lauf |
3:42,59 |
|
Sauer, Erika |
1940 |
Spvgg Warmbronn |
Sacramento/USA |
07.07.2011 |
1500 m Lauf |
7:45,55 |
|
Glaser, Doris |
1933 |
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB |
Aarhus/DEN |
26.07.2004 |
3000 m Lauf |
15:42,0 |
|
Hielscher, Berta |
2008 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
Flein |
05.09.1981 |
5000 m Lauf |
26:46,6 |
|
Hielscher, Berta |
2008 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
Wiesloch |
14.09.1985 |
10000 m Lauf |
57:00,98 |
|
Schmideder, Renate |
1934 |
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen |
Aarhus/DEN |
23.07.2004 |
10 km Str. |
57:11 |
|
Müller, Hildegard |
1937 |
TSG Schwäbisch Hall |
Schwäbisch Hall |
06.01.2007 |
Halbmarathon |
1:59:48 |
|
Müller, Hildegard |
1937 |
TSG Schwäbisch Hall |
Niedernhall |
09.09.2007 |
Marathon |
5:13:39 |
|
Schmideder, Renate |
1934 |
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen |
Regensburg |
08.05.2005 |
80 m Hürden |
18,58 |
* |
Sauer, Erika |
1940 |
Spvgg Warmbronn |
Sacramento/USA |
16.07.2011 |
5000 m Bahng. |
33:16,01 |
|
Dräger, Helga |
1939 |
LG Esslingen |
Waiblingen |
08.05.2010 |
5km Str.Gehen |
37:21 |
|
Dräger, Helga |
1939 |
LG Esslingen |
Niederaichbach |
09.10.2010 |
10km Str.Gehen |
1:15:26 |
|
Dräger, Helga |
1939 |
LG Esslingen |
Nyiregyhaza/HUN |
18.07.2010 |
20km Str.Gehen |
2:43:24 |
|
Dräger, Helga |
1939 |
LG Esslingen |
Aarhus |
31.05.2009 |
Hochsprung |
1,08 |
|
Hielscher, Berta |
2008 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
Rom |
24.06.1985 |
Hochsprung |
1,08 |
|
Kümmerle-Valk, Friderun |
1940 |
TS Göppingen |
Löffingen |
04.06.2011 |
Weitsprung |
4,24 |
* |
Schneiderhan, Paula |
1921 |
LSG Aalen |
Aalen |
26.09.1992 |
Kugelstoß |
10,37 |
|
Kofink, Sigrun |
1935 |
LAV ASICS Tübingen |
San Sebastian |
26.08.2005 |
Diskuswurf |
28,61 |
|
Kofink, Sigrun |
1935 |
LAV ASICS Tübingen |
Tübingen |
23.04.2005 |
Hammerwurf |
27,01 |
|
Kofink, Sigrun |
1935 |
LAV ASICS Tübingen |
Waiblingen |
03.10.2005 |
Speerwurf |
28,89 |
|
Kofink, Sigrun |
1935 |
LAV ASICS Tübingen |
Vaterstetten |
16.07.2005 |
Gewicht |
12,46 |
|
Kofink, Sigrun |
1935 |
LAV ASICS Tübingen |
Riccione/ITA |
12.09.2007 |
7-Kampf |
5.352 |
|
Sauer, Erika |
1940 |
Spvgg Warmbronn |
Sacramento/USA |
06.0707.07 |
|
18,80(-1,2)-1,03-7,44/36,02(+0,7)-3,55(+2,7)-18,83-3:42,59--- |
|
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.2.3 / 1.1.2 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: WÜ/6300 LA-Kreis Tuttlingen |