Württembergischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Rekord-Liste 2000
Klassenübersicht
MJA
MJB
Männliche Jugend A
100 m Lauf 10,31* Evers, Jürgen (65) LG Salam.Kornwestheim Schwechat/A 25.08.83
200 m Lauf 20,37* Evers, Jürgen (65) LG Salam.Kornwestheim Schwechat/A. 25.08.83
400 m Lauf 46,44 Just, Klaus (64) LG Salam.Kornwestheim Schwechat/A 27.08.83
800 m Lauf 1:46,3 Schmid, Josef (53) TSV Saulgau Waiblingen 02.08.72
1000 m Lauf 2:20,6 Allmandinger, Hans (58) VFB Stuttgart Reutlingen 30.08.77
1500 m Lauf 3:40,3 Hudak, Harald (57) LG Mittlere Enz Düsseldorf 08.06.76
3000 m Lauf 8:00,6 Betz, Volkmar (58) VFL Waiblingen Waiblingen 13.08.77
5000 m Lauf 13:51,0 Betz, Volkmar (58) VFL Waiblingen Donezk/POL 21.08.77
10.000 m Lauf 30:17,1 Horak, Peter (60) VFL Waiblingen Saarbrücken 01.09.79
10 km Lauf 31:42 Kustermann, Werner (78) LG Leinfelden-Echterd. Leimersheim 23.03.97
10 km Lauf 1:47:19 LAV Tübingen Bad Liebenzell 04.03.00
Mannschaft Schleicher, Waldemar(Jun (81) - Hack, Claudius (81)
Graf, Lukas (82)
15 km Lauf 47:31 Beckmann, Martin (77) LG Leinfelden-Echterd. Kaiserlautern 06.10.96
15 km Lauf 2:30:26 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Kaiserslautern 30.03.96
Mannschaft Beckmann, Martin (77) - Kustermann, Werner (78)
Keufner, Oliver (77)
110 m Hürden 13,81* Dengler, Andreas (80) SV Böblingen Duisburg 10.07.99
400 m Hürden 51,19 Kolb, Steffen (73) TG Schwenningen Hildesheim 08.06.92
2000 m Hindernis 5:34,8 Nothacker, Paul (58) LG Nordschwarzwald Donezk/UDSSR 20.05.77
4 x 100 m Staffel 40,4 LG Salamander Kornwestheim Aalen 07.05.83
Zinser, Wolfgang (64) - Klameth, Markus (65)
Evers, Jürgen (65) - Seeger, Wolfgang (65)
4 x 400 m Staffel 3:15,3 VFB Stuttgart Hamburg 05.10.80
Schwock, Stefan (63) - Pichler, Andreas (73)
Klinsmann, Horst (63) - Kaulin, Matthias (63)
3 x 1000 m Staffel 7:21,2 VFL Waiblingen Ulm 10.09.78
Kästle, Axel (60) - Renz, Ulrich (60)
Grothe, Jürgen (60)
Olympische Staffel 3:31,99 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Walldorf 21.07.96
Beckmann, Martin (77) - Vogel, Armin (77)
Kottke, Hagen (78) - Kustermann, Werner (78)
Schweden-Staffel 2:03,42 TSG Balingen Rottweil 14.05.97
Leuthe, Bernd (78) - Bednarz, Hendrik (78)
Seeberger, Stefan (79) - Kübler, Timo (78)
5000 m Bahngehen 22:20,2 Zanner, Peter (68) FC Langenau Flein 12.08.86
Hochsprung 2.20 Wieland, Volker (64) TG Heilbronn Heilbronn 25.09.83
Stabhochsprung 5.30 Amann, Martin (70) LG Alb-Donau Schelklingen 17.06.89
Weitsprung 7.97* Haaf, Dietmar (67) LG Salam.Kornwestheim Berlin 12.07.86
Dreisprung 16.39* Kübler, Klaus (59) LG Rems-Murr Hamburg 06.08.77
Kugelstoss 18.09 Hahn, Sven-Eric (80) MTV Stuttgart Stuttgart 03.06.99
Diskuswurf 58.10 Köseoglu, Tolga (76) SG Ludwigsburg Rehde 08.07.95
Hammerwurf 64.82 Müller, Uli (69) SG Ludwigsburg Denzlingen 19.06.88
Speerwurf 73.06 Wenk, Stefan (81) LAV Tübingen Girona/ESP 16.09.00
Fünfkampf 4.262 Kohnle, Michael (70) TS Göppingen Altdorf/SUI 01.07.89
10.86-7.46-14.37-2.04-49.16
Fünfkampf 15.298 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 29.07.00
Mannschaft Schäfer, Martin (82) - Schäufele, Björn (82)
Hammes, Alexis (82) - Binder, Nikolaus (81)
Scholtyszeck, Matthias (83)
Zehnkampf 8.114 Kohnle, Michael (70) TS Göppingen Varazdin/YUG 25.08./26.08.89
10.95-7.09-15.27-2.02-49.91-14.40-45.82-4.90-60.82-4.49.43
Zehnkampf 19.632 LG Staufen Lübeck 03.09./04.09.93
Mannschaft Seng, Daniel (74) - Vogt, Stefan (74)
Hess, Sebastian (74)
DJMM Gruppe 1 15.145 LAV Tübingen Renningen 20.05.00
DJMM Gruppe 2 9.402 TG Nürtingen Renningen 20.05.00
Männliche Jugend B
100 m Lauf 10,64* Evers, Jürgen (65) LG Salam.Kornwestheim Heidenheim 30.07.82
200 m Lauf 21,24* Evers, Jürgen (65) LG Salam.Kornwestheim Heidenheim 01.08.82
400 m Lauf 48,05 Setzer, Rolf (70) LG Stuttgart Nord Rottweil 28.06.87
800 m Lauf 1:50,4 Härle, Rainer (59) LG Salam.Kornwestheim Kornwestheim 10.08.76
1000 m Lauf 2:22,37 Hudak, Harald (57) LG Mittlere Enz Stuttgart 10.08.74
1500 m Lauf 3:45,6 Hudak, Harald (57) LG Mittlere Enz Warschau/POL 13.07.74
3000 m Lauf 8:22,3 Grothe, Jürgen (60) VFL Waiblingen Waiblingen 13.08.77
5000 m Lauf 14:45,33 Bauermeister, Kim (70) LG Filder Koblenz 27.05.87
7,5 km Lauf 23:41 Schondelmayer, John (71) LG Nordschwarzwald Herten 11.09.88
7,5 km Lauf 1:13:53 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Nelle 10.04.94
Mannschaft Kustermann, Werner (78) - Beckmann, Martin (77)
Keufner, Oliver (77)
110 m Hürden 13,72* Dengler, Andreas (80) SV Böblingen Thonon/FR 02.08.97
300 m Hürden 37,24 Keller, Attila (74) TSG Backnang Berlin 19.07.91
400 m Hürden 52,30 Kaulin, Matthias (65) Frankfurt 10.08.80
2000 m Hindernis 5:52,41 Bauermeister, Kim (70) LG Filder Frankfurt 13.09.87
4 x 100 m Staffel 42,94 SSV Ulm 1846 Duisburg 09.07.99
Schäufele, Björn (82) - Grolik, Lukasz (82)
Schäfer, Martin (82) - Grolik, Karol (82)
4 x 400 m Staffel 3:38,9 SG Ludwigsburg Gemmrigheim 05.07.00
Rieger, Andreas Karl (83) - Bohnert, Sven (84)
Sousa, Telmo (84) - Gries, Georg (84)
3 x 1000 m Staffel 7:39,2 TSV Saulgau Berlin 09.10.77
Köngeter, Roland (61) - Hauck, Martin (71)
Esswein, Theo (61)
Olympische Staffel 3:56,65 LAV Tübingen Sindelfingen 27.09.97
Schleicher, Waldemar (81) - Wuchter, Robin (81)
Helten, Jan (81) - Heitkamp, Daniel (80)
Schweden-Staffel 2:24,9 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 05.09.94
Lippoth, M. (78) - Döring, M. (78)
Wuest, H. (78) - Feuerstein, J. (78)
5000 m Bahngehen 22:40,35 Braunmiller, Jochen (63) SV Lonsee Dortmund 29.07.83
Hochsprung 2.17 Wieland, Volker (64) TG Heilbronn Flensburg 02.08.81
Stabhochsprung 5.10 Amann, Martin (70) LG Alb-Donau Sindelfingen 25.07.87
Weitsprung 7.54* Haaf, Dietmar (67) LG Glems London/GB 07.07.84
Dreisprung 15.83* Kübler, Klaus (59) LG Rems-Murr Bielefeld 06.08.76
Kugelstoss 19.09 Hahn, Sven-Eric (80) MTV Stuttgart Lüdenscheid 04.07.97
Diskuswurf 59.10 Stang, Patrick (78) ULG/TSG Öhringen Rhede 08.07.95
Hammerwurf 63.04 Müller, Uli (68) SG Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 30.05.85
Speerwurf 65.06 Benner, Benjamin (82) ULG/TSG Öhringen Flein 18.08.99
Fünfkampf 3.820 Büchele, Uwe (83) SV Oberderdingen Sindelfingen 01.07.00
11,46*-6,48(+2.8)-16,54-1,92-51,43
Fünfkampf 13.902 LG Bodensee Immenstaad 30.09.00
Mannschaft Graf, Matthias (84) - Griebel, Martin (83)
Lechner, Andreas (84) - Stalter, Frank (83)
Lechner, Thomas (84)
Zehnkampf 7.242 Büchele, Uwe (83) SV Oberderdingen Sindelfingen 01.07./02.07.00
11,46*-6,48(+2.8)-16,54-1,92-51,43/15,05*-40,04-3,60-58,55-4:38,61
Zehnkampf 16.596 LG Sigmaringen Sindelfingen 01.07./02.07.00
Mannschaft Breitruck, Felix (83) - Gönner, Michael (83)
Christ, Konrad (83)
Erstellt mit COSA-AVBE 5.0-- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Fax: 040 / 3603 138821